Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.1076GOETHALS Benoit 28SAUCONY22:113:05 19.471MAL7812 ATH
2.1346STRAET Paolo 21HERV AC - TEAM 22:353:09 19.122MAL4877 OLNE
3.1676AUDAH ZIAD 21CABW HOMMES 122:453:10 18.983MAL1300, WAVRE
4.1716BOUCKAERT Warre 18AVR HEREN 123:043:13 18.724MAL8840 STADEN
5.1186VAN GANSBEKE Lars 17TEAM VANDEWATTI23:363:17 18.305MAL9620 ZOTTEGEM
6.2466KINDERS Tommy 31SMART SPORT CLU23:373:17 18.286MAL9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
7.1806WARD Declerck 22AVMO HEREN 123:563:20 18.057MAL8760, MEULEBEKE
8.1036FLAUWAERT Nina 31YELLOW ARMADA L24:043:21 17.941FEM9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
9.1606WOUTERS BERT 37AVT24:243:24 17.698MAL3940
10.1656IL Superiore MASSI 32BEERSCHOT24:253:24 17.699MAL2600 BERCHEM
11.8396JANSSENS Matthias 20F-SPORT24:273:24 17.6710MAL4840 WELKENRAEDT
12.1516SQUILBIN Antoine 19CSDY WHITE KENY24:323:25 17.6011MAL1348, LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
13.1236KEVIN Shumbusho 17ROBA TURTLES24:433:27 17.4712MAL3130
14.1286VERHAEGE Sven 39SMARTRUNNINGTEA24:533:28 17.3613MAL9120
15.1246EECKHOUT Simon 18ADD GUYS24:533:28 17.3514MAL3590 DIEPENBEEK
16.1126PLETINCKX Robbe 19ACP SEN25:023:29 17.2515MAL1755 GOOIK
17.1146VAN DRIESSCHE Denis 43ACP MASTERS25:053:30 17.2216MAL1755 GOOIK
18.1336SMETS Florent 19HERV AC - TEAM 25:053:30 17.2117MAL4890 THIMISTER - CLERMONT
19.7616CORDARO Lino 32BORN TO RUN A25:063:30 17.2118MAL7300 BOUSSU
20.1576LEGRAND ANTOINE 19CABW HOMMES 225:093:30 17.1719MAL5190, JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE
21.1466VAN SANTFOORT Elias 18DUFFEL ATLETIEK25:113:30 17.1520MAL2570 DUFFEL
22.1176HOUTART Cyril 21ARCH25:123:31 17.1321MAL5590 CINEY
23.11006DE BEL Allen 40TEAM SPORTHUIS 25:143:31 17.1122MAL9630, SINT-MARIA-LATEM
24.8736VIJVERMAN Tim 37NMBS HR RAIL L25:163:31 17.0923MAL9451 KERKSKEN
25.1326LODRINI Jérome 22HERV AC - TEAM 25:173:31 17.0924MAL4877 OLNE
26.1796SOETENS Brent 17KONINKLIJKE LEB25:193:32 17.0625MALBUGGENHOUT
27.1866BAILLIEVIER Lohran 18ADECCO_VAN MARC25:273:33 16.9626MAL8511 AALBEKE
28.8336HAMPSHIRE James 40FLY RUNNING CRI25:283:33 16.9627MALSW11 5QD
29.1626FSCAUNET Vanessa 23CABW DAMES 125:463:35 16.762FEM1651, LOT
30.1256NEVEN Koen 42ADD MIX25:563:37 16.6528MAL3700 TONGEREN
31.1416JEROEN Speybrouck 22AC PEGASUS MANN25:573:37 16.6429MAL1800, LONDERZEEL
32.8096MONTE Filip PFIZER_FAST26:013:37 16.6030MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
33.1446DARQUENNE GUILLAUME 18CABW HOMMES 326:043:38 16.5731MAL7800,ATH
34.1166TANGHE Matisse 17SQUADRA PETRALI26:193:40 16.4132MAL8760 MEULEBEKE
35.1316BURNETT Jackson 19HAUTES FAGNES H26:273:41 16.3333MAL4910 THEUX
36.8536VAN DER KELEN Tom 29JC OETINGEN26:403:43 16.1934MAL1755 GOOIK
37.1736MEUWIS Tristan 17CS DYLE TEAM PA26:463:44 16.1335MAL5030, GEMBLOUX
38.6686CHRISTIAENS Sandro 31FLEET PKW ROAD 27:033:46 15.9636MAL1200 BRUSSEL
39.8426LOMBART FREDERIC 52GAG27:073:47 15.9337MAL5030 SAUVENIERE
40.6466MICHIELS Philippe ISS TEAM 4 'TAK27:143:47 15.8638MAL-
41.1596TERRIER Victor 30RCB - CA VA D'A27:273:49 15.7339MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
42.8316WRAY John 28FAST RUNNING CR27:373:51 15.6440MALW149JJ
43.3046LEMAITRE MARC 46EU TEAM GEH RE27:373:51 15.6441MAL1160, BRUSSELS
44.8576PYCK Gregory 24JUST DO IT27:453:52 15.5642MAL1435 HÉVILLERS
45.1786FVAN DE VONDEL Julie 25DCLA DAMES 127:513:53 15.513FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
46.1276NAIF Jérôme 36RUN FOR RESC BO27:523:53 15.4943MAL1020 BRUXELLES
47.10326BELMANS Pieter-Jan 33TEAM 127:543:53 15.4844MAL3001, LEUVEN
48.1356PAUWELS BRENT 16DAC TEAM 227:593:54 15.4345MAL1500 HALLE
49.1156DEVILLÉ Jeroen 21ACP MIX 228:003:54 15.4346MAL1755 GOOIK
50.1586JOSEPH Stefaan 49AVR HEREN 228:063:55 15.3747MAL8800 ROESELARE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
51.9776SCHRODER Johanes 19UNITED RUNNERS28:173:56 15.2748MAL9000
52.10936GEVAERT Joris 26ELIA 328:183:56 15.2649MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
53.1056MUTSAERTS Esger 34NTT BELGIUM FAS28:193:57 15.2550MAL3000 LEUVEN
54.7286SUYS Sören 25PESSEMIER TRANS28:203:57 15.2451MAL9200 DENDERMONDE
55.1196FDE BOCK Marie 17VOLHARDING TEAM28:203:57 15.244FEM9120, BEVEREN-WAAS
56.10196BRUSSELMANS Kevin 29COM OKRA28:223:57 15.2252MAL1031 BRUSSEL
57.4046DE BRUYN Ben 36BOUWPUNT VAN DE28:273:58 15.1853MAL9140
58.7276UBALIZA Matthew 25PARTENA PROFESS28:283:58 15.1754MAL1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
59.1646FILIO Fantastico NANDO 22DE VAN LOOYKENS28:303:58 15.1655MAL2100 DEURNE
60.5226DU Four Claude 48COLRUYT GROUP T28:313:58 15.1556MAL1755 OETINGEN
61.6656VAN OUYTSEL pascal 49NMBS HR RAIL IN28:403:59 15.0657MAL3202 RILLAAR
62.1496ANDRIES Thomas 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK28:404:00 15.0658MAL2860 ST. KAT. WAVER
63.5056PODRAVEC Matija 40CENTRICA BUSINE28:414:00 15.0559MAL2600 ANTWERP
64.1726FBRUGGEMAN Petra 39AS RIEME VROUWE28:454:00 15.025FEM9940 KLUIZEN
65.3446FVAN DER HOEVEN JEANNINE 53DE SLOEFKES28:464:00 15.016FEM3140 KEERBERGEN
66.8436GEUKENSSTEF 17GEUKENS-LAMBAER28:494:01 14.9960MAL2260 WESTERLO
67.7626WILLEMS Simon 49BORN TO RUN B28:494:01 14.9861MAL7070 MIGNAULT
68.7186BOSSERS Harm 32ORTEC BELGIUM A28:524:01 14.9662MAL3000, LEUVEN
69.3976DECLEYRE Timothy 30BNP PARIBAS FOR28:524:01 14.9663MAL9820 MERELBEKE
70.6766VAN HOOF Mitchel 34WE MO>E YOU29:014:02 14.8864MAL1200 BRUSSEL
71.7036GESQUEIRE Tom 22OIP 129:024:03 14.8765MAL9500, GERAARDSBERGEN
72.11286MOMMAERT Dries 28PWC CRM TECH TE29:034:03 14.8666MAL1600, SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
73.10576LENOIR Joffrey 31WAVENET29:054:03 14.8467MAL6230 PONT-À-CELLES
74.6886MOMMAERTS Jonas 31NELSONRUNNERS -29:054:03 14.8468MAL3001
75.1216FVAN DEN DRIESSCHE Melissa 36ACP MIX 129:084:03 14.837FEM1755 GOOIK
76.2126VAN HAEGENBERGH Yan 30ADECCO -TEAM 3M29:084:03 14.8269MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
77.1706FVANDEPOELE Jana 23AVR DAMES 129:094:03 14.828FEM8810 LICHTERVELDE
78.7996DE BRUYCKER Jonas 29VPK RACING29:144:04 14.7770MAL9200 OUDEGEM
79.7146PEETERS Jan 52OMP 529:154:04 14.7671MALB-2970SCHILDE
80.11116FDE BRUYNE Stephanie 36WE ARE SPARTA! 29:204:05 14.729FEMBRUSSEL
81.1386FDE TROYER LUNA 17DAC TEAM 129:204:05 14.7210FEM1500 HALLE
82.8686FVAN BOXSTAEL Birgit 31MASPOE RUNNING 29:244:06 14.6811FEM9450 HAALTERT
83.3566GILLEBERT Cedrick 37AIR LIQUIDE REA29:254:06 14.6872MAL2600, ANTWERPEN
84.2706FMEERSCHMAN Katrien 37JVB229:314:07 14.6312FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
85.3796EVERAERT Pieter 29ATTENTIA 129:344:07 14.6173MAL9000 GENT
86.1426VANDERLINDEN Marc 61RCB CBG29:344:07 14.6174MAL1180 UCCLE
87.1666MOENS Filip 29WAASMUNSTER LOO29:384:08 14.5775MAL9250,WAASMUNSTER
88.6146NICOBOOM 43ICSENSE129:444:08 14.5276MAL3000 LEUVEN
89.8506BAPTISTE Jennart 40INSURANCE EUROP29:484:09 14.4977MALBRUXELLES
90.1026COUTURE JR 55INTERNATIONAL L29:514:09 14.4678MAL1170, WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
91.5916BOSSU Tjörven 41WIJ ZIJN FIT29:524:09 14.4679MAL1030 BRUSSEL
92.1476FDE DOBBELAERE Elke 15DUFFEL ATLETIEK29:524:09 14.4613FEM2550 KONTICH
93.2456LOSSIE Kevin 40SMART SPORT CLU29:554:10 14.4380MAL9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
94.2586FDE SADELEER Lies 40SKEYES 129:554:10 14.4314FEM9320, AALST
95.1696FSILLIEN Marine 19CSDYLE TEAM GAZ29:564:10 14.4315FEM1360 WASTINES
96.1616FHALET Caroline 41ACG CHICKIES30:054:11 14.3516FEM9500 ONKERZELE
97.4596EVERAERT Sven 48KBC GROUP FINAN30:064:11 14.3581MAL3000 LEUVEN
98.4326GUYON Jean-Christophe 42PRAYON LES ROCH30:064:11 14.3482MAL38550 SAINT MAURICE L'EXIL
99.3666HAMELINCK Wouter 37APB PLOEG 230:064:11 14.3483MAL1000 BRUSSEL
100.5786MASSON Charles 29TEAM ENGIE AXIM30:074:12 14.3484MAL1400 NIVELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
101.1816FVANDOOLAEGHE Ulrike 14ROBA30:104:12 14.3117FEM9220 HAMME
102.11276LEFEBVRE Richard 38PWC CRM TECH TE30:104:12 14.3185MAL1050, IXELLES
103.10746VUNCKX Jan 40ANTIGIFCENTRUM30:114:12 14.3186MAL1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
104.7016ABRAHAM Simon 28NUMECA 430:114:12 14.3187MAL1170
105.6386VANKRUNKELSVEN Floris 23IREX30:164:13 14.2788MAL2800 MECHELEN
106.7366VAN BOUWEL Pieter 36PYTHON PREDICTI30:204:13 14.2489MAL1150 WOLUWE
107.2246VAN DEN NESTE Matthias 29EY AUDIT ANTWER30:204:13 14.2390MAL1831 MACHELEN
108.7636MANSSENS Christophe 33BORN TO RUN C30:224:14 14.2291MAL1470 BOUSVAL
109.9606VANCRAYENEST Emilien 28ING WAPI FAST30:224:14 14.2292MAL7700,LUIGNE
110.4856HASPESLAGH Freddy 56KBC TRIPLE A30:234:14 14.2193MAL3000 LEUVEN
111.6486BOUVIER Laurent 29KARTESIA30:254:14 14.2094MAL1050
112.8696FVERHAEGEN Evelyne 30MINOR-NDAKO CBA30:264:14 14.1918FEM1000 BRUSSEL
113.8546BOULO 42JRC-GEEL COMPET30:264:14 14.1995MAL2440
114.8456RAEYMAKERS Glen 30H3O ON THE RUN30:294:15 14.1796MAL1501BUIZINGEN
115.6756REDOUAN Lekioui 34MB TEAM 630:294:15 14.1697MAL1200 BRUSSEL
116.1756FHUYGHE RUTH 22AC HAMME DAMEST30:304:15 14.1619FEMTIELRODE
117.2846WOLF Gunnar 49EU TEAM GEH – C30:334:15 14.1398MAL1049, BRUSSELS
118.8466FDE WYNGAERT Dorien 34HEILIG HART LEU30:344:15 14.1320FEM3128 BAAL
119.9266TERRYN Wannes 26ORANGE TURTLES 30:344:15 14.1399MAL1000 BRUSSEL
120.6206VAN ALPHEN Hans 37IMPACT 330:354:15 14.12100MAL3500 HASSELT
121.7736BUFFET Kevin 32UCB CLUB - DREA30:424:16 14.07101MAL5070 AISEMONT
122.4586LENJOU Kristof 36KBC GROUP FINAN30:444:17 14.05102MAL3000 LEUVEN
123.5766BILKERDIJK Sheldon 25EMERSON SPIKES30:464:17 14.04103MAL1831
124.6436CLEMENT Naig ISS TEAM 130:464:17 14.03104MAL-
125.6636VERHELST Joachim 37MACOBO-STABO30:484:17 14.02105MAL3000 LEUVEN
126.10806VAN DE POL Xavier 57BOIÇA30:484:17 14.02106MAL7850 ENGHIEN
127.10226VANHOOF Luc 55FINFUN30:504:17 14.01107MAL3001, LEUVEN
128.10396SCHROEDER Stephane 26NPE30:504:17 14.01108MAL1040 BRUXELLES
129.1366BUELENS Peter 48DAC TEAM 430:514:18 14.00109MAL1500 HALLE
130.7296DE HAES Staf 12PHARMA.BE30:544:18 13.98110MAL3012 LEUVEN
131.5576BAUDÉ Julien 34DB CORPORATE BA30:554:18 13.97111MAL1000 BRUXELLES
132.5506CASTIN Yves 56DP-MIXTE 330:564:18 13.96112MAL1040, BRUSSELS
133.6866SKRZYPCZAK DARIUSZ 44NATO DREAM TEAM30:564:18 13.96113MAL1200, WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
134.1566DEWULF Stan 19ATLEMO230:584:19 13.94114MAL1080 BRUSSEL
135.10896ERIK Verpoort 40EASYWOOD RUNNER31:014:19 13.93115MALKALMTHOUT
136.10886GUERRE Vincent 34E = MARE D331:034:19 13.91116MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
137.7196BERNARD Louis 25ORTEC BELGIUM B31:034:19 13.91117MAL1050, ELSENE
138.8666ADAM Benjamin 32MASPOE RUNNING 31:044:19 13.90118MAL9400, NINOVE
139.2796DRAIDJ Tarik 32EU TEAM GEH – C31:074:20 13.88119MAL1210 BRUXELLES
140.9026POLLENTIER Bernard 28DELOITTE CYBER 31:114:20 13.85120MAL3000, LEUVEN
141.11316FGREENE Andrea 31SOPRA STERIA HA31:114:21 13.8521FEM1180, UCCLE
142.4716BLOCKX Stijn 36KBC - RUDI31:124:21 13.84121MAL3000 LEUVEN
143.7106CREVITS Ruben 28OMP 131:124:21 13.84122MAL2100, DEURNE
144.1016BOELEN Tom 46BASF TORNADOS31:144:21 13.83123MAL2140 BORGERHOUT
145.8716BARIKZAI Omran 24MINOR-NDAKO SPO31:154:21 13.82124MAL1000 BRUSSEL
146.2256VANNIEUWENHUYZE Kris 29EY FINANCE TEAM31:174:21 13.80125MAL1831 MACHELEN
147.1686FGOOSSENS Lien 20AVR DAMES 231:184:21 13.7922FEM8880 LEDEGEM
148.3876DE BRANDT Kelly 49BAM TK SNEL31:204:22 13.78126MAL9520 VLIERZELE
149.2946DELLI Paoli Romuald 49EU TEAM GEH – H31:204:22 13.78127MAL1040 BRUXELLES
150.11126PAPUDA Andrzej 43WE ARE SPARTA@131:284:23 13.72128MALWARSZAWA
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
151.4106DOMBRET Stéphane 45BE-LB-INSP 131:294:23 13.72129MAL1020 BRUXELLES
152.2506FMICHELS Sarah 28SMART SPORT CLU31:304:23 13.7123FEM3980 TESSENDERLO
153.3406DIAKAKIS Panagiotis 39EU TEAM GEH-SAS31:344:24 13.68130MAL1049, BRUXELLES
154.10026GABRIELE Andrea TURBO SNAIL31:384:24 13.65131MALX
155.3386ERNIE Nicolas 38EU TEAM GEH_IAM31:404:25 13.63132MAL1050 IXELLES
156.6476DIMITROV Viktor 27J&J ROCKETS31:424:25 13.62133MAL1831, DIEGEM
157.1376GHYSENS Wouter 40DAC TEAM 331:434:25 13.62134MAL1500 HALLE
158.3676HOUVENAGHEL Patrick 50APB PLOEG 331:504:26 13.57135MAL1000 BRUSSEL
159.2166BEAUCLERCQ Raoul 59ADECCO_ LA LORR31:544:26 13.54136MAL7170 MANAGE
160.4306ROBERT Benjamin 44PRAYON TO THE M31:554:27 13.53137MAL4280 HANNUT
161.7166CSERBA Peter 41O DO IT31:574:27 13.52138MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
162.10986MATA Javier 40SUICIDE SQUAD31:574:27 13.51139MAL1050-BRUSSELS
163.7846MONFILS Lester 27VAN DER VALK HO31:584:27 13.51140MAL1930, ZAVENTEM
164.5886DE LEERSNYDER Mathieu 35LES AA31:584:27 13.51141MAL1000, BRUSSEL
165.3946LIEVENS Siebe 23BEEFAST31:584:27 13.51142MAL2440, GEEL
166.10946ANTOINE Simon 29ELIA 431:594:27 13.50143MAL1160 BRUXELLES
167.3626BRUNEAU Brice MARADEUS32:004:27 13.50144MAL2600 BERCHEM
168.7156CHUNG OLIVIER 39ALL YOU NEED IS32:024:28 13.48145MAL1050 IXELLES
169.2516SWENTERS Edwin 39SMART SPORT CLU32:024:28 13.48146MAL3680 NEEROETEREN
170.7476VAN RENTERGHEM Tom 50SIEMENS SI ROAD32:074:28 13.45147MAL9860 LANDSKOUTER
171.9846AGHEMIO Francesco 30LES FOIES DE VE32:074:28 13.45148MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
172.7316KOLENBERG Kurt 47PIDPA - COOL RU32:074:28 13.44149MAL2900 SCHOTEN
173.2896SZYMANSKI Maciej 39EU TEAM GEH – E32:084:28 13.44150MAL1410, WATERLOO
174.1506MAROKAANSE Volbloed BRAHI 34BEERSCHOT 232:114:29 13.42151MAL2100 DEURNE
175.10696MACIEJEWSKI Robert 43#POLISHRUN32:134:29 13.41152MAL1090
176.10546AUTHELET Quentin 29D.A.S. LIÈGE32:134:29 13.40153MAL1000 BRUXELLES
177.5486FARISSI Hakim 34DP-FIN32:164:29 13.38154MAL9200, DENDERMONDE
178.1406FBOLLÉ Inez 21AC PEGASUS VROU32:174:30 13.3824FEM1800, LONDERZEEL
179.8416PRICHARD-JONES Robert 28FURIOUS RUNNING32:174:30 13.38155MALW6 0XF
180.8676BUYSE Jean-Pierre 56MASPOE RUNNING 32:184:30 13.37156MAL9472, IDDERGEM
181.1306FMOSTERT Pauline 22HAUTES FAGNES D32:214:30 13.3525FEM4861 SOIRON
182.7666MARCKX Michael 31THE BELGIAN32:224:30 13.34157MAL9060 ZELZATE
183.9966PUIGDEFABREGAS Jaume RUN, WOUTER, RU32:254:31 13.32158MALX
184.2266FDE CAUWER Katrien 29EY PARIS MARATH32:254:31 13.3226FEM1831 MACHELEN
185.9436ZAFFUTO paolo 29BASSE SAMBRE CO32:264:31 13.32159MAL5070 FOSSES
186.10926LOOS Jérémy 27ELIA 232:284:31 13.30160MAL1083 GANSHOREN
187.5266BAMOHAMMED Mo 35COLRUYT GROUP T32:284:31 13.30161MAL9500, GERAARDSBERGEN
188.2406NICOLAS Pierre 51STO FRANCE32:314:32 13.28162MAL95870 BEZONS
189.3226FAVREL Vincent 49EU TEAM GEH EAS32:324:32 13.27163MAL1210 BRUSSELS
190.2096DUSHIME Clément 34SPRING32:324:32 13.27164MAL9200, DENDERMONDE
191.5516BROHÉ Corentin 31DP-MIXTE132:354:32 13.25165MAL1050, IXELLES
192.9356LIEGEOIS Nicolas 33SIX AND THE CIT32:354:32 13.25166MAL7810 MAFFLE
193.8476VERGAUWEN Dries 24HSBC BELGIUM32:364:32 13.24167MAL1000 BRUSSELS
194.1536DEMARET stéphane 52RCB FAMILLE 132:364:32 13.24168MAL1410 WATERLOO
195.10416JANSSENS Chris 55RUNNERS HIGH32:414:33 13.21169MAL3191 BOORTMEERBEEK
196.8706IDE Stijn 29MINOR-NDAKO LEU32:424:33 13.20170MAL3001 LEUVEN
197.6216HUEZ Lionel 38IMPACT 432:424:33 13.20171MAL7370 BLAUGIES
198.5386VANDERBRUGGE Jurgen 44CULIRUNNERS32:434:33 13.20172MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
199.10966ROMBAU Vincent 44ENSAI B32:444:33 13.19173MAL92240 MALAKOFF
200.3576FGUALLARTE Marta 27AIR FOR RUNNING32:494:34 13.1627FEM1000 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
201.4806VAN CALSTER Kevin 37KBC CEC RUNNERS32:494:34 13.16174MAL3000 LEUVEN
202.7986VAN DER ELST Wouter 29VPK HQ32:524:35 13.14175MAL9200 OUDEGEM
203.10756FDINCQ Stephanie 46A-TEAM32:554:35 13.1228FEM9250, WAASMUNSTER
204.3486HERZEEL Ronny 55VLAIO TEAM 132:564:35 13.11176MAL1730 ASSE
205.5606STRAUVEN Bernd 29DE FUNKEEPERS32:574:35 13.10177MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
206.3836PIETERS Wouter 32ATTENTIA 533:004:36 13.09178MAL9000 GENT
207.7046DEMEYER Pieter-Jan 32OIP 233:004:36 13.08179MAL9700, EINE
208.9006LAMBERTS-VAN Assche Dries 26DELOITTE ITX33:004:36 13.08180MAL2400 MOL
209.1836KRISTOF Roekens 36ADECCO_THE JUHR33:014:36 13.08181MAL1702 DILBEEK
210.8386FGOW Katie 26FREAKY RUNNING 33:034:36 13.0629FEMSL5 8TQ, ASCOT
211.5356DEMEY Antoine 34CREDENDO UAM33:044:36 13.06182MAL1190 FOREST
212.8826FFISSETTE Erika 31PWC 333:044:36 13.0630FEM1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
213.10246ESFANDIAR Behnam 32MAGICS++33:044:36 13.06183MAL3001, LEUVEN
214.2146HEREMANS Kristof 29MODIS IT & ENGI33:054:36 13.05184MAL1702
215.4426VAN OVERMEIRE Bart 39KBC DISCOVER 133:054:36 13.05185MAL3000 LEUVEN
216.8616CABAY Alain 46LES FRÈRES BOUR33:074:37 13.04186MALPARIS
217.6406NGUYEN Son 36ISABEL RUNNERS33:074:37 13.04187MAL1000 BRUXELLES
218.7486CORDARO Anthony 34SIEMENS SI RSS33:124:37 13.00188MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
219.9016FJOUBERT Caroline 24CYBER RED33:134:37 13.0031FEM1050 BRUSSEL
220.5136BERGS Henk 48FIS 0333:164:38 12.98189MAL1831, DIEGEM
221.10616FAVIA Vito 39ZETES133:174:38 12.98190MAL1000
222.7686LEBAILLY Kevin 27TREES&MOREBVBA33:174:38 12.97191MAL1785 BRUSSEGEM
223.9076LOURTIE Christoph 47ING RÉGION CENT33:194:38 12.96192MAL6150 ANDERLUES
224.5656PIOTR BANACH 31ON A LA GENETIQ33:204:38 12.95193MAL1601 RUISBROEK
225.7406PHILIPS Koen 49BELGIAN RUNAULT33:244:39 12.93194MALOVERIJSE
226.6076FSAINGERY MAGALI 41UNICEF-GSK533:254:39 12.9232FEM5020 DAUSSOULX
227.2206MINOT Kristof 24ADECCO_DON(U)'T33:264:39 12.92195MAL2830, WILLEBROEK
228.6796FUWASE Ornella 28MIZIGO AFRICA C33:284:40 12.9033FEM1050 IXELLES
229.4866DAEMS Jan 51KBC HIGH INTERE33:334:40 12.87196MAL3000 LEUVEN
230.10276VANLEEUW Bart 28MEDICAL DEVICE 33:344:40 12.86197MAL3001, LEUVEN
231.10366DE WAELE Olivier 41EXCEL-ERATORS33:354:40 12.86198MAL1000 BRUXELLES
232.10836ROOSELEERS Peter 50CG RUNNIMODOS33:384:41 12.84199MAL1500 HALLE
233.10516DEMOULIN Fabian 47D.A.S. AREA MAN33:394:41 12.83200MAL1000 BRUXELLES
234.6016BOSMANS Jan 36TEAM GLUO33:414:41 12.82201MAL3140, KEERBERGEN
235.3846TORNU Laurent 46AVERY DENNISON 33:424:41 12.82202MAL59780, BAISIEUX
236.10016GOMES Vito TULIPS33:424:41 12.82203MALX
237.9886DONADEL Alessandro ESS ONE TEAM33:424:41 12.81204MALX
238.8836VELARDO Fabio 51QUANTO MANCA?33:424:42 12.81205MAL1970, WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
239.9706GREFFE Pierre 37ING - GO DAS33:434:42 12.81206MAL7181 FELUY
240.5756ESSABIH Rachid 35EMERSON SPARKS33:434:42 12.81207MAL1831
241.7836BILLIET Tom 27VAN DEN NESTE B33:434:42 12.81208MAL1500 HALLE
242.6286BOULAJHAFFA Abdelhalim 45INEOS OXIDE33:434:42 12.81209MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
243.2836JAMET Jean-François 36EU TEAM GEH – C33:434:42 12.81210MAL69115 HEIDELBERG
244.4196LEFEBVRE paul 28CANDRIAM - TEAM33:444:42 12.80211MAL1000 BRUXELLES
245.9106VAN ASSCHE Johan 52LAST IN FIRST O33:444:42 12.80212MAL9850 LANDEGEM
246.2826FSIMEON Olga 41EU TEAM GEH – C33:464:42 12.7934FEM1000, BRUSSELS
247.11296CHARLES Julien 31SOPRA STERIA 233:464:42 12.79213MAL1150, BRUXELLES
248.7356RAMNARIAN Yashwantt 33PROMETHERA 233:474:42 12.78214MAL1200 BRUXELLES
249.2856RIBOT Alex 44EU TEAM GEH – C33:494:42 12.77215MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
250.3436SCHMID DAVID 46BX-BORDER33:504:43 12.76216MAL2830 BLAASVELD
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
251.4886LAURENS Frederix 33KBC ZAVENTEAM33:504:43 12.76217MAL3000 LEUVEN
252.7126PEETERS Filip 36OMP 333:514:43 12.75218MAL2640, MORTSEL
253.10956DENEVE Mathieu 40ENSAI A33:524:43 12.75219MALUCCLE
254.6606DE KLERCK Simon 14LOBI33:534:43 12.74220MAL3360 BIERBEEK
255.4096FHERMAN Valentine 34BE-LB-AUTO33:534:43 12.7435FEM1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
256.8076DEBLANDER Renaat 44PFIZER EOS33:544:43 12.74221MAL9280, LEBBEKE
257.7696VERLINDEN Koen 43TUI BELGIUM33:564:43 12.72222MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
258.5416BROKMEIER Pascal 27DATA MINDED RUN33:564:43 12.72223MAL1200 BRUSSELS
259.8946KUMLIN Magnus 53RUNAFTERDIGIT33:584:44 12.71224MAL1160 BRUXELLES
260.3326GRAAFMANS Wilco 53EU TEAM GEH RUN33:594:44 12.71225MAL1210 BRUXELLES
261.11236PIRLOT Joffroy 39AW(TC) EUROPE_134:004:44 12.70226MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
262.9616FCLAESENS Jessica 36DOUDOU334:004:44 12.7036FEM7973 STAMBRUGES
263.5166NOURRY Jonathan 44C-MAC GAAT HARD34:004:44 12.70227MAL7608 WIERS
264.9276HUYSMANS Herbert 43FORINGRUNNERS34:024:44 12.69228MAL2870 PUURS
265.7256DELANOTE Steven 49PARKER PRÄDIFA,34:034:44 12.68229MAL3078 EVERBERG
266.1546FDAUPHIN Marion 34RCB CRABES ELIT34:044:44 12.6837FEM1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
267.6136PICO David 42HYDROMETAL TEAM34:054:45 12.67230MAL4480 ENGIS
268.5036MULDERS Corentin 30CENTRAN34:064:45 12.66231MAL1342 LIMELETTE
269.5306VAN ZEEBROECK Bart 47CORONA DIRECT34:084:45 12.65232MAL1785 MERCHTEM
270.3006CIFELLI giovanni 48EU TEAM GEH – L34:084:45 12.65233MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
271.8356BREZNIK Tadej 28FMO SEPARATISTS34:084:45 12.65234MAL1000
272.7416DELA Ruelle Jan 52DE SIXPACK VAN 34:094:45 12.64235MAL2550 KONTICH
273.11336VAN DE VELDE Michiel 38MEDIAMARKT CLUB34:104:45 12.64236MAL
274.8766HANUS John 32OCEAN RUNNERS34:104:45 12.64237MAL1060 SAINT-GILLES
275.1436FHOPPENBROUWERS Kristel 51AC DUFFEL34:104:45 12.6438FEM2550 KONTICH
276.7896BRESCIA Adriano 44VEOLIA0434:114:45 12.63238MAL1070
277.7866PAZZAGLIA Nicolas 39ALAIN34:124:46 12.63239MAL1070
278.3456MARIYO KEVIN 41FINANCE TORNADO34:124:46 12.63240MAL3070 KORTENBERG
279.3346DE CEUSTER Jan 37EU TEAM GEH THE34:134:46 12.62241MAL1000
280.7656STANDAERT DAVY 37STEF SAINTES34:144:46 12.61242MAL1480 SAINTES
281.4396PANCHERI Geoffrey 36PRAYON TV34:154:46 12.61243MAL4610 BEYNE HEUSAY
282.8156FANT Tomas 35ZAVENTEM RUNNER34:154:46 12.61244MAL1000 BRUSSEL
283.5186NEUFKENS Michael 39MAGAZIJN TECHNI34:164:46 12.60245MAL1785 MERCHTEM
284.4476POPPE Frederik 48KBC - OUTCASTS34:164:46 12.60246MAL3000 LEUVEN
285.3926SACRÉ Pierre 28BEPHARBEL34:184:47 12.59247MAL5300 MAIZERET
286.5426FBILLEN Sara 26DATACAMP34:204:47 12.5839FEM3000 LEUVEN
287.9916CIFTCI Yunus KOEN'S DREAM TE34:204:47 12.58248MALX
288.3336RADUTA MARIAN 42EU TEAM GEH- SP34:214:47 12.57249MAL1160
289.8776WILLEM Huijs 51OKKE ELZENHOF34:214:47 12.57250MAL3200 AARSCHOT
290.8196VANRENSBERGEN Jan 37VRT TECHNOLOPER34:214:47 12.57251MAL3200, AARSCHOT
291.8856GERSDORFF Charles 46RCJAB 234:224:47 12.57252MAL1950
292.10436PIETTE Pascal 43X-RAY VISION34:224:47 12.57253MAL4031 ANGLEUR
293.1226BASTIEN Philippe 64RCB GRUPPETTO34:224:47 12.56254MAL1170 BRUXELLES
294.8446FEYLENBOSCH Sarah 26H3O FAST34:224:47 12.5640FEM1500 HALLE
295.7716CHEVALIER Fabien 50UCB CLUB - CRAK34:234:47 12.56255MAL1050 IXELLES
296.6376VANHAERENTS Renier 26ENERGY@IPSOS34:244:47 12.55256MAL9000 GENT
297.3016AMBROZI Martin 32EU TEAM GEH - N34:244:47 12.55257MAL1050 IXELLES
298.5326RUYSSEVELDT Mats 26CREDENDO LCL34:254:47 12.55258MAL9470 DENDERLEEUW
299.5696VAN GORP Raf 26ECOPHOS 234:274:48 12.53259MAL2230 HERSELT
300.8266ROLAND Nicolas 41ENSEMBLE EN CHE34:274:48 12.53260MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
301.9366GARAIN Christophe 40DOUDOU 134:294:48 12.52261MAL7000 MONS
302.9086VAN DENBERGHE Serge 60ING INVESTMENTS34:294:48 12.52262MAL9552 BORSBEKE
303.10166WETS Toon 40CM ZORG34:304:48 12.52263MAL1031 BRUSSEL
304.7646BARDRAM Thomas 47STATER BELGIUM34:314:48 12.51264MAL1000 BRUXELLES
305.2436CARROLL Pat 44STO LTD TEAM 234:324:48 12.51265MALG52 4TG, GLASGOW
306.9196CORYN Mathias 33THE ING BULLETS34:324:48 12.50266MAL9052 ZWIJNAARDE
307.3736HIDEKI Tsutsumi 106ASAHI KASEI 134:324:48 12.50267MAL1140
308.6036GONZAGA Gabriel 27GREEDY SLUGS 134:324:48 12.50268MAL1050
309.7326VAN ROY Dimitri 32POLITICO34:354:49 12.48269MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
310.5936RAPTIS Constantinos 30FOURCAST34:354:49 12.48270MAL1040-ETTERBEEK
311.6526VAN PELT Jeroen 25KINEPRAKTIJK JO34:364:49 12.48271MAL3020 HERENT
312.10916DE TERWANGNE Rodolphe 30ELIA 134:364:49 12.48272MAL1473 GLABAIS
313.4356CLERDENT Guy 49PRAYON ONE TEAM34:364:49 12.48273MAL4670, BLÉGNY
314.3166FDAVENPORT Nicola 43EU TEAM GEH – T34:374:49 12.4841FEM1046
315.7386MEIR Maarten 28TEAM QUINAPTIS34:384:49 12.47274MAL2610, WILRIJK
316.7786TANSENS Steven 41RUNISYS 134:384:49 12.47275MAL1831 DIEGEM
317.9516CAUWE Olivier 35N°134:384:49 12.47276MAL1400 NIVELLES
318.8596LANSIAUX François 54LES ÉPICOURSIEN34:414:50 12.45277MAL77950, RUBELLES
319.3236FPANZETTI Fabrizia EU TEAM GEH EP 34:424:50 12.4542FEMBRUXELLES
320.7026FRYZHANKOVA Alesia 34OBASI34:424:50 12.4543FEM3300, TIENEN
321.8136COVELIERS Rudi 54THE NIGHTRUNNER34:424:50 12.44278MAL2600 , BERCHEM
322.7396HOOGEVEEN Robin 26DUTCH RUNAULT R34:424:50 12.44279MAL3607 JH, MAARSSEN
323.2046DUCHI Andres 45ADECCO_TEAM REN34:424:50 12.44280MAL8500 KORTRIJK
324.4376DE HERT Stijn 39PRAYON PUURS34:444:50 12.43281MAL2870 RUISBROEK
325.6646COOLS Edwin 61ONE MARS34:454:50 12.43282MAL2800 MECHELEN
326.3176MONKS Allen 40EU TEAM GEH – T34:464:50 12.42283MAL1040 BRUSSELS
327.6166CROON Robin 25ICSENSE334:464:50 12.42284MAL3020 HERENT
328.3816PUTTAERT Johan 51ATTENTIA 334:484:51 12.41285MAL9000 GENT
329.2876SORIA Machado Miguelito 44EU TEAM GEH – C34:484:51 12.41286MAL1330 RIXENSART
330.4996CHANTRAIN Bart 46KBC - BLOOD, SW34:504:51 12.40287MAL3000 LEUVEN
331.10526FLOTHAIRE Catherine 32D.A.S. BRUXELLE34:514:51 12.3944FEM1000 BRUXELLES
332.7446VITULLI Michael 26SIEMENS ITS34:534:51 12.38288MAL6000 CHARLEROI
333.6916JANSSENS Robin 33NELSONRUNNERS -34:544:51 12.37289MAL3001
334.1556FSCHILDERMANS Ruth 15ATLEMO34:564:52 12.3645FEM1080 BRUSSEL
335.3076MILLET Julien 39EU TEAM GEH RE34:564:52 12.36290MAL1049
336.4626DE BOURDERÉ Olivier 40KBC 234:564:52 12.36291MAL3000 LEUVEN
337.2606DEBUSSCHER Michaël 52SKEYES 334:564:52 12.36292MAL9280, LEBBEKE
338.6046IRADUKUNDA Rumashana FABR 29UNICEF-GSK 134:594:52 12.34293MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
339.9806BUFFET Joris 29THE INVICIBLE L35:004:52 12.34294MAL5310 HANRET
340.8526FD’AVIGNEAU Céline INTELLECTUAL FI35:004:52 12.3446FEM75004 PARIS
341.6926CARDOEN Dries 34NELSONRUNNERS -35:024:53 12.32295MAL3001
342.5676VANDERKELEN Wouter 19EASI 235:024:53 12.32296MAL1401 NIVELLES
343.9686DELEU Thierry 32ORANGE ARROW35:034:53 12.32297MAL1310 LA HULPE
344.3516STEUKERS Bart 57AGORIA 135:034:53 12.32298MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
345.7246COOL Jean-Paul 31THE RUNNING MAC35:044:53 12.31299MAL1851 HUMBEEK
346.6296CHABARDES Jean 41INEOS NOH 135:064:53 12.30300MAL1780 WEMMEL
347.6676FDIPPELT Verena 34EKIDEN TEAM SAL35:074:53 12.2947FEM1200 BRUSSEL
348.3896BERGHMANS Reint 49X-TREEM35:084:53 12.29301MAL9255 BUGGENHOUT
349.10036SYTNYK Dimitri WE THAUGHT THEY35:084:53 12.29302MALX
350.3256LAANG Hannu 59EU TEAM GEH FUN35:094:54 12.29303MAL1049 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
351.1086JUSTÉ Robin 46MOLTEAM35:104:54 12.28304MAL1702
352.7806VAN USSEL Jannes 28RUNISYS 335:104:54 12.28305MAL1831 DIEGEM
353.5016COECKELBERGH Mathieu 31CELYAD N°135:114:54 12.27306MAL1350 ORP-JAUCHE
354.3376FMIRANDOLA Anna 30EU TEAM GEH_DUN35:114:54 12.2748FEM1050 IXELLES
355.5316ROMBAUT Vincent 45CREDENDO HR35:114:54 12.27307MAL1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
356.7926LEMAIRE Christophe 34VESUVIUS 235:144:54 12.26308MAL7011
357.3426WULFF Konstantin 14EU-TEAM-FUN4RUN35:164:54 12.25309MAL1150 WOLUWE ST PIERRE
358.10236STERCKX Kevin 25INNOVATORS YOU 35:164:55 12.24310MAL3001, LEUVEN
359.7916STAMATAKIS Georges 50VESUVIUS 135:184:55 12.23311MAL7011
360.4416DE VADDER Geert 51KBC DISCOVER 235:184:55 12.23312MAL3000 LEUVEN
361.7936DEVROULLE Christophe 37VESUVIUS 335:184:55 12.23313MAL7011
362.9766FPETERS Amelie 31NORD DES FAGNES35:194:55 12.2349FEM4700 EUPEN
363.2496HOUTMEYERS Robin 41SMART SPORT CLU35:194:55 12.23314MAL8670 KOKSIJDE
364.6906VERLEYEN Peter 42NELSONRUNNERS -35:204:55 12.22315MAL3001
365.2306FRODENBACH Charlotte 29NIET SNEL WEL G35:204:55 12.2250FEM1831 MACHELEN
366.7526FRANKIN Julien 31NEWPHARMA 135:204:55 12.22316MAL4420 SAINT-NICOLAS
367.9536HENDRICK Olivier 47THE MORTGAGES W35:214:55 12.22317MAL1340 OTTIGNIES
368.8876USTA Marc RISK TORNADOS35:214:55 12.21318MAL1410 WATERLOO
369.3026FDEMOULIN Iris 30EU TEAM GEH – P35:224:55 12.2151FEM3080 TERVUREN
370.7206SMIDS Jens 25BOOST P&V35:234:55 12.21319MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
371.5296SCHEPPERMANS Luc 54CORILUS35:244:56 12.20320MAL2370, ARENDONK
372.2996STUBBS Tom 33EU TEAM GEH – L35:264:56 12.19321MAL1050 IXELLES
373.3826RENNERTZ Phililppe 55ATTENTIA 435:274:56 12.18322MAL9000 GENT
374.4536UYTTERHAEGEN Samuel 28KBC LIVE 135:284:56 12.17323MAL3000 LEUVEN
375.5526NAFA Yacine 40DP-MTEAM35:294:56 12.17324MAL1210, SAINT JOSSE TEN NOODE
376.6856EECKHOUT Johan 52PR UNITED35:294:56 12.17325MAL3140 KEERBERGEN
377.2226RICHEZ Thomas 29BOULET & PEKET35:294:56 12.17326MAL1831 MACHELEN
378.10216VANVOORDEN Steven 33FINFAST35:304:56 12.17327MAL3001, LEUVEN
379.5716MALINGREAU Alexandre 25HERMES ECS SA T35:304:56 12.16328MAL1400
380.6746BOUHARAT Nawfal 34MB TEAM 535:304:56 12.16329MAL1200 BRUSSEL
381.3886D'HAEYER Henk 39DE "FIEREH" LOP35:314:57 12.16330MAL9000 GENT
382.9046DEVUYST Alain 49ING CREFS BELGI35:314:57 12.16331MAL1730, ASSE
383.8726JAN Van Steelant 36NEEPEEJEES35:314:57 12.16332MAL9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
384.8966DENIS La Combe 56RUNNING CLUB WE35:314:57 12.16333MAL1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
385.4206NOUIRA Ayoub 46CANDRIAM TEAM 135:324:57 12.15334MAL1000 BRUXELLES
386.6616TERMOTE Vincent 36LOVELD 135:334:57 12.15335MAL1755, GOOIK
387.4636RUBENS Dries 35KBC FINANCIAL P35:344:57 12.14336MAL3000 LEUVEN
388.2476FVANHEERSWYNGHELS Kristin 48SMART SPORT CLU35:374:57 12.1252FEM3120 TREMELO
389.7006MEZINE Mohamed 43NUMECA 335:374:57 12.12337MAL1170
390.8806SCHOETERS Anthony 25PWC 135:374:57 12.12338MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
391.9726MICHAEL Martinez Gonzalez 24BM FIT35:384:58 12.12339MAL4420 SAINT NICOLAS
392.9126LEEMANS Didier 53RISK THE RUN35:384:58 12.12340MAL1341 CEROUX
393.7706FWANDERSON Nogueira Souto 24UCB CLUB - AIES35:384:58 12.1253FEM1000, BRUXELLES
394.6116TURIKUMWE Blaise 27HUIS VAN HET NE35:384:58 12.12341MAL1070, ANDERLECHT
395.8496CASTELEIN Martijn 24INBIO35:394:58 12.11342MAL9000, GENT
396.8406FSELLE Laure 40FUN RUNNING CRI35:404:58 12.1054FEMW6 8LU, LONDON
397.2176CARDON Jurgen 43PSCENTER ROESE35:414:58 12.10343MAL8730 BEERNEM
398.9986AINSWORTH James RUNNING TURTLES35:444:58 12.08344MALX
399.5196FPLOUY Maud 41COLRUYT GROUP F35:464:59 12.0755FEM1000 BRUSSEL
400.9136GABRE Nicolas 36ING DAILY BANKI35:474:59 12.07345MAL1040
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
401.3496VERLÉ Daniël 51VLAIO TEAM 235:484:59 12.06346MAL1981HOFSTADE (ZEMST)
402.7076JELINEK Lukas 48OLAF 335:494:59 12.06347MAL1049
403.5206MILLECAM Simon 28COLRUYT GROUP R35:504:59 12.05348MAL1500 HALLE
404.10736KOVACS Milan 46ANGELS OF EMPLO35:525:00 12.04349MAL1040
405.10146VAN WASSENHOVE Jan 35CM REFAC35:545:00 12.03350MAL1031 BRUSSEL
406.8846GILLES Maxime 28RCJAB35:565:00 12.02351MAL1780
407.2976ZILAK Pavol 39EU TEAM GEH – I35:585:00 12.01352MAL1000
408.6236PHILIP Truant 41BEOBANK TEAM 335:595:00 12.00353MAL1760 STRIJTEM
409.5536DONCKIER De Donceel Chris 50DP-TAX36:025:01 11.99354MAL3110, ROTSELAAR
410.4566TRANGEZ Mathieu 31KBC TREASURY LI36:025:01 11.98355MAL3000 LEUVEN
411.5066RAMAN Vincent 36CENTRICA BUSINE36:045:01 11.97356MAL2600 ANTWERP
412.9166BROECKAERT Tom 33ING BLS GENT RU36:055:01 11.97357MAL9470 DENDERLEEUW
413.2646HENDRICKX Pieter 37DPB236:075:02 11.96358MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
414.4766FVERBIST Kirsten 35KBC CLUSTER HAL36:075:02 11.9656FEM3000 LEUVEN
415.4246ALBERT Michael 34HEIDELBERGCEMEN36:085:02 11.95359MAL7090 BRAINE LE COMTE
416.4296FDE KEYSER Debbie 38HEIDELBERGCEMEN36:095:02 11.9557FEM3040 HULDENBERG
417.6876CORNELIS Peter 43NELSONRUNNERS -36:105:02 11.94360MAL3001
418.9526VANDEVOORDE Joeri 32ANALYSE TO THE 36:115:02 11.93361MAL9000 GENT
419.5236FPLUYM Joke 27COLRUYT GROUP T36:115:02 11.9358FEM1500 HALLE
420.9756MAARTEN Van Beek 41ING HR TEAM36:115:02 11.93362MAL2540 HOVE
421.2696MICHIELSEN Christophe 29JVB 336:125:02 11.93363MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
422.7966MERTENS Maxim 25VOLVO CAR BELUX36:135:02 11.93364MAL1700 DILBEEK
423.4456DE VADDER Joris 53KBC - SCREENCAT36:145:03 11.92365MAL3000 LEUVEN
424.5396SICHIEN Maarten 35CULIRUNNERS 236:175:03 11.90366MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
425.3596VAN MEER Nicolas 28TOO MUCH AIR36:175:03 11.90367MAL1770 LIEDEKERKE
426.6586CERPENTIER Bert 40LEICA GEOSYSTEM36:245:04 11.87368MAL2180, EKEREN
427.5816BERCKMANS Pascal 31CORLUYT GROUP D36:245:04 11.86369MAL9051 SINT-DENIJS-WESTREM
428.4616WOLPUT Geert 44KBC THE MO'S36:245:04 11.86370MAL3000 LEUVEN
429.9386ROUFOSSE Benoit 55LA SQUAD VDH - 36:255:04 11.85371MAL4800 PETIT-RECHAIN
430.8656CHAUVIERE CHRISTOPHE 49LES MARATHONNER36:265:04 11.85372MAL1471 ITTRE
431.3686DAYERS Bruno 48APB PLOEG 436:285:04 11.84373MAL1000 BRUSSEL
432.6356DALBY Edward 37CRISIS GROUP RU36:285:05 11.84374MAL1060
433.2916HOLTHUIS Egbert 59EU TEAM GEH – E36:295:05 11.84375MAL1000, BRUSSELS
434.10486LAURENT William 32ORHANGE RUNS PU36:295:05 11.84376MAL7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
435.5926MAMPAEY Ken 34FORMICA36:305:05 11.83377MAL2650 EDEGEM
436.4286RONSMANS Corentin 29HEIDELBERGCEMEN36:315:05 11.82378MAL1480 TUBIZE
437.7546HENRION Tanguy 27NEWPHARMA 336:325:05 11.82379MAL4000 LIÈGE
438.2036DEFOURNY François 38PLAN RUN TEAM36:345:05 11.81380MAL1170 BRUXELLES
439.6096KEKENBOSCH Geoffrey 33HDI - TALANX 236:345:05 11.81381MAL1150 BRUSSEL
440.8016VANELSLANDER Jeroen 32FOCUS SUPPORT36:365:06 11.80382MAL9000, GENT
441.4516DEBECKER Roel 32KBC LIVE 336:385:06 11.79383MAL3000 LEUVEN
442.3466VAN HAESENDONCK FILIP 47TEAM BPOST FUSI36:395:06 11.78384MAL9200 APPELS
443.6396SPEYBROUCK Peter 37IREX 236:395:06 11.78385MAL9820 MERELBEKE
444.2736FRIGOLLET Nais 25EU TEAM GEH – #36:395:06 11.7859FEM1040 BRUSSELS
445.6256CHAPELLE Damien 50BEOBANK TEAM 436:405:06 11.78386MAL1330 RIXENSART
446.2446VAN BALKOM Joris 25STO NL RUNNERS36:405:06 11.78387MAL5231MX, 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
447.4836SWITTEN Dirk 42KBC DOUBLE A36:405:06 11.77388MAL3000 LEUVEN
448.7756PIERARD Jonathan 27UCB CLUB - RECH36:415:06 11.77389MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
449.5726CARLIER Cyril 26HERMES ECS SA T36:425:07 11.76390MAL1400
450.9956DORSET Andy QA36:445:07 11.75391MALX
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
451.8036FLELOUX Marina 28LES 3 L36:455:07 11.7560FEM7000 MONS
452.6416IMPERIALI Giorgio 42ISABEL RUNNERS 36:455:07 11.75392MAL1000 BRUXELLES
453.1526MARCHAND Etienne 73RCB FLAGADA36:465:07 11.74393MAL1180BRUXELLES
454.7856VANDEPUTTE Olivier 34TEAM VBO-FEB36:465:07 11.74394MAL1000
455.3206IMMLER Franz 52EU TEAM GEH EAS36:495:07 11.73395MAL1210 BRUSSELS
456.9176BERNARD Christophe 52JETT'AVENGERS36:495:07 11.73396MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
457.6026FLISSALDE-BONNET Géraldine 38GLOBAL SNAILS W36:495:07 11.7361FEM1050
458.1986KORVORST Jonathan 39ADECCO_ONESTPAS36:505:08 11.73397MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
459.5216VAN DER HOEVEN Domien 34COLRUYT GROUP S36:505:08 11.72398MAL9570 DEFTINGE
460.8246FWELSCH Sophie 26ENSEMBLE EN CHE36:505:08 11.7262FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
461.6936UYTTEBROECK Benjamin 42NEXUS COMMUNICA36:505:08 11.72399MAL4671BARCHON
462.8926FTHESEUS Corinna 45RUN4FUN SPEEDTE36:505:08 11.7263FEM1780 WEMMEL
463.6276CASTILLERO José 50DERBIRUNNERS36:505:08 11.72400MAL1800 VILVOORDE
464.9856X James BRUSSELS EKIDEN36:525:08 11.71401MALX
465.5496FCASTIN Emilie 24DP-FRONT36:525:08 11.7164FEM4000, LIÈGE
466.6546VAN BUGGENHOUT Joost 25GMS SOUNDS BETT36:535:08 11.70402MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
467.3086GEMBERG-WIESIKE Timon 14EU TEAM GEH - R36:545:08 11.70403MAL1190 BRUSSELS
468.9826MARZA Michael 47THE GLADIATORS36:545:08 11.70404MAL7170 FAYT LEZ MANAGE
469.4946BEX Stef 53KBC MET136:555:08 11.69405MAL3000 LEUVEN
470.5156VOGLAIRE Boris 31CLINIQUE SAINT-36:575:09 11.68406MAL1081 BRUXELLES
471.3696FVERSCHUEREN Ilse 49APB PLOEG 536:585:09 11.6865FEM1000 BRUSSEL
472.4736STAELENS Jannick 32KBC - THE RETUR36:585:09 11.68407MAL3000 LEUVEN
473.3096ZAHAF Toufik 60EU TEAM GEH – R36:595:09 11.67408MAL1160
474.11346ARI Gengiz 51SCEPTICAL JOGGE37:035:09 11.65409MAL
475.6156VAN HAM Jeroen 39ICSENSE237:065:10 11.64410MAL1800 VILVOORDE
476.2906LAREO Xabier 41EU TEAM GEH - E37:075:10 11.63411MAL1047 BRUXELLES
477.4036FVAN DENHOUTE Ulrike 43BOIRON 237:115:10 11.6166FEM1140 BRUXELLES
478.3216PENTIMALLI Erik 43EU TEAM GEH EAS37:115:10 11.61412MAL1210 BRUSSELS
479.5546VANDEVOORT Christophe 46AMBIENTE37:135:11 11.60413MAL3000, LEUVEN
480.3636FQUINTAO Stephanie 26AMCHAM EU37:145:11 11.6067FEM1000 BRUSSELS
481.11136FSPREUTELS Antoinette 25XP 137:155:11 11.5968FEM1030
482.5946POURTOIS Corentin 26FSMA 137:155:11 11.59414MAL1050 IXELLES
483.4976FREMON Greet 42KBC VILVOORDE E37:155:11 11.5969FEM3000 LEUVEN
484.2416RAES Werner 52STO LOTUSAN37:155:11 11.59415MAL9890 ASPER GAVERE
485.4576SMEYERS Kris 48KBC - TEAM PROS37:165:11 11.59416MAL3000 LEUVEN
486.4276BROGNIART Jean-Philippe 30HEIDELBERGCEMEN37:165:11 11.59417MAL7080 EUGIES
487.5836FITEN Yuri 31ESSITY BELGIUM37:165:11 11.58418MAL1831 DIEGEM
488.7876VAN PUVELDE Vincent 29VEOLIA0237:175:11 11.58419MAL1070
489.11076FSOBCZAK Anna -685UNCATHCABLE37:185:11 11.5870FEM1560 HOELAART
490.8746SAFI Ferdaws 16NOH 137:185:11 11.58420MALNEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
491.10206FCIERKENS Kim 35CM INTERSOC37:195:12 11.5771FEM1031
492.10816MEJUTO Gayoso Xosé David 47CARROS DE FOGUE37:205:12 11.56421MAL1420, BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
493.5986HYBRE Guillaume PROXIM'IP37:205:12 11.56422MALBRAINE L'ALLEUD
494.2136FADELI Jalal 24MODIS IT & ENGI37:225:12 11.56423MAL1702
495.9426FLECLERCQ eloise 29BASSE SAMBRE CO37:225:12 11.5572FEM5070 FOSSES
496.6006VALLEJO Felipe 43UNICEF-GSK 337:225:12 11.55424MAL5300, ANDENNE
497.9066BRUGGEN Steven 28[RBU] RAINBOW R37:275:13 11.53425MAL3770 RIEMST
498.9576DRICOT PHILIPE 51THE ROAD RUNNER37:275:13 11.53426MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
499.3316FBARTOSOVA Beata 41EU TEAM GEH REG37:285:13 11.5373FEM1049 BRUSSELS
500.3806DE VIDTS Jan 33ATTENTIA 237:285:13 11.53427MAL9000 GENT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
501.2686DE PAUW Jan 41JVB 437:295:13 11.52428MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
502.6176SWINNEN Bert 35IDA MEDIAFOUNDR37:305:13 11.51429MAL3500 HASSELT
503.4706ROYAKKERS Tom 30KBC - EKIDEN > 37:325:13 11.50430MAL3000 LEUVEN
504.4236NECIBI Mehdi 27CAPGEMINI 337:345:14 11.50431MAL4000, LIÈGE
505.5776JACOBS Thierry 47TEAM ENGIE AXIM37:345:14 11.50432MAL1400 NIVELLES
506.5616DE CAT Joeri 42DE JOERICORNS37:375:14 11.48433MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
507.5456VANDENBERGHE Arne 35DE LIFT BXL - T37:375:14 11.48434MAL1000 BRUSSEL
508.9326HADOUCH Adil 36RUN, FORREST, R37:385:14 11.48435MAL1180 UCCLE
509.6506SABLON Carl 41KEYRUS 237:395:14 11.47436MALB-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
510.5646BIERMANS Matthias 27RUN FOREST RUN37:405:15 11.46437MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
511.1936PRAGACZ Pawel 47SANORICE - RUN437:415:15 11.46438MAL9300, AALST
512.10376DI VINCENZO Giacomo 28G3PC237:415:15 11.46439MAL1060 BRUXELLES
513.5006LAMENS Maarten 32KBC - ALLESVOOR37:425:15 11.45440MAL3000 LEUVEN
514.2376DE WOLF Robin 21NVISO'S EAGLES37:425:15 11.45441MAL9260 SCHELLEBELLE
515.5436DE LANGHE Thijs 32DCM37:435:15 11.45442MAL2280 GROBBENDONK
516.6986DYMARCHUK Viacheslav 36NUMECA 137:445:15 11.44443MAL1170
517.6266WESPES Steven 31DERBIBOYS37:465:15 11.43444MAL5060 AUVELAIS
518.2656FBULWIK Sharon 30DPB137:475:15 11.4374FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
519.1896FWILLEMS Estelle 28ADECCO_NIKÉ POW37:475:15 11.4375FEM3080 TERVUREN
520.3146ZIEMENDORFF Johannes 30EU TEAM GEH – T37:475:16 11.43445MAL1040 BRUSSELS
521.5076BODE Alexander 25CERTAM | LEXAM 37:475:16 11.43446MAL8310 SINT-KRUIS
522.2116MICHIELS Youri 32ADECCO - TEAM 337:485:16 11.42447MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
523.10726LIEGEOIS OLIVIER 50ABD (ASSOCIATIO37:495:16 11.42448MAL5030 GEMBLOUX
524.1776FSCHAERLAEKEN Lisa 20YESS WE CAN37:495:16 11.4276FEM1981, WEERDE
525.8276DUSSART Corentin 44ENSEMBLE EN CHE37:495:16 11.42449MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
526.10826VANDERKELEN Tom 40CG LOGISTICS EN37:495:16 11.42450MAL1080 SINT JANS MOLENBEEK
527.4266LECLERCQ Anthony 34HEIDELBERGCEMEN37:535:16 11.40451MAL7520 TEMPLEUVE
528.3986SECONDE Kenny 32THE CPL ORPHANS37:535:16 11.40452MAL1640 RHODE-SAINT-GENÈSE
529.5446LEEMANS Hannes 32DE LIFT BXL - T37:535:16 11.40453MAL1080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
530.10846JANSSENS Maarten 35DAWASVLUGGEDAAN37:545:17 11.39454MAL9050 LEDEBERG
531.8006SAMAIN Sven 39VRIJ CLB NETWER37:595:17 11.37455MAL3020 VELTEM-BEISEM
532.5116FLI Yuan 33FIS 0138:005:17 11.3677FEM1831, DIEGEM
533.8606BOUZAMBOU Aadel 37LES FREELANCES38:025:18 11.35456MAL1080
534.2926FDUJMOVIC Marijana 40EU TEAM GEH - G38:035:18 11.3578FEM1410
535.3746TEITZ Sebastian 116ASAHI KASEI 238:065:18 11.33457MAL1140
536.3766SAITO Takumi ASAHI KASEI 438:065:18 11.33458MAL1070, BRUXELLES
537.1046HOFFMANN Arnaud 37NTT BELGIUM TEA38:075:18 11.33459MAL1785 MACHELEN
538.9056MARTENS Marc 33[RBU] UNICORNS 38:095:19 11.32460MAL3300 TIENEN
539.6336RENARD Emmanuel 51APPH238:095:19 11.32461MAL7812 ATH
540.10706FSZEWCZYK Dominika 33#POLISHRUN.238:105:19 11.3279FEM1090 JETTE
541.7336VAN DE VONDER Stijn 40PRIMANED BELGIU38:115:19 11.31462MAL3020, HERENT
542.5246BOECKX Filip 31COLRUYT GROUP F38:125:19 11.31463MAL1673 BEERT
543.2616FJANSSENS Katrien 24DPB538:135:19 11.3080FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
544.8646HENNEBOIS Jordan 15LES KIDS'AISNE38:145:19 11.29464MAL02200 SOISSONS FRANCE
545.10266BUSTOS Yman Juan Jose 31MCP TEAM38:155:19 11.29465MAL3001, LEUVEN
546.9586SENE Moussa 56LES ORANGES PRE38:215:20 11.26466MAL1030 BRUXELLES
547.11036SCHWEIGHOFER Robert 52THE RUNNING DEA38:215:20 11.26467MAL1020, BRUXELLES
548.10386FJOURDE Perrine 31I-FLASH VISION38:215:20 11.2681FEM1400 NIVELLES
549.3616FGLORIEUX Els 42ALLNEX 238:215:20 11.2682FEM1620 DROGENBOS
550.11306KARIM Aler Nessim 41SOPRA STERIA 138:215:20 11.26468MAL1190, FOREST
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
551.2276DESCLEFS Maxime 29EYLABA38:245:21 11.24469MAL1831 MACHELEN
552.1296VANDERSTEEN Luk 60DALTONS & CO38:245:21 11.24470MALOVERIJSE
553.3186AVRIL Paul 35EU TEAM GEH – W38:255:21 11.24471MAL1050 IXELLES
554.7816FRUTTEN Lieve 45Z.ORG VOOR BEWE38:265:21 11.2483FEM3012, WILSELE
555.2106VAN LOMMEN Yvan 42ADECCO-TEAM 3M-38:265:21 11.23472MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
556.10426LYCOPS Frederic 35THE AVENGERS38:295:21 11.22473MAL1040 BRUXELLES
557.11056KURCZ Michal 35THIS IS SPARTA@38:305:22 11.21474MALWARSZAWA
558.8986VAN EYLEN Johan 48RUNNING PALS OF38:305:22 11.21475MAL3110 ROTSELAAR
559.11156FCEREXHE Virginie 27XP 338:325:22 11.2184FEM1200
560.8866FPOHLOVA Simona 47REGIO FLYING TE38:325:22 11.2185FEM1160, BRUSSELS
561.9506VETRI FREDERIC 42ATH BEST TEAM38:325:22 11.21476MAL7880 FLOBECQ
562.4436SANTERMANS Too, 26KBC - VALIDATIO38:335:22 11.20477MAL3000 LEUVEN
563.8166DE LOOF Wim 63VUB MENS & ORGA38:335:22 11.20478MAL1050 BRUSSEL
564.4676DAS Frederic 56KBC - CRISPERS38:345:22 11.19479MAL3000 LEUVEN
565.6346GUALANO Matteo 52APPH338:365:22 11.19480MAL7370 DOUR
566.9546CLOET Nico 35WESTSIDE38:365:22 11.19481MAL8531 HULSTE
567.10906BOON Christopher 48ELANDEN38:385:23 11.18482MAL9990 MALDEGEM
568.8186DEVOS Jan 37VRT DIGITAAL PR38:395:23 11.17483MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
569.2676FVERMOESEN Karen 31JVB 538:405:23 11.1786FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
570.3856PUCCINI Boris 29AXA TEAM38:435:23 11.15484MAL6220 FLEURUS
571.6326TRANCHANT Olivier 39APPH138:435:23 11.15485MAL7370 DOUR
572.10186GEERS Vincent 55CM ZUID-WEST VL38:445:23 11.15486MAL1031 BRUSSEL
573.5896ORGIAS Antoine 37LES CROUSTILLAN38:445:24 11.15487MAL1300, WAVRE
574.6696MOESKER Piet-Jelle 34IQ POWER38:455:24 11.14488MAL1200 BRUSSEL
575.9656GILOT Gaspard 37THE SURFING WAV38:465:24 11.14489MAL1470 BAISY-THY
576.7606PEPERMANS Francis 52SPORT VLAANDERE38:475:24 11.14490MAL2800, MECHELEN
577.11146FLETOR Marie 29XP 238:495:24 11.1387FEM1050
578.2626VERMEIREN Guido 49DPB438:495:24 11.12491MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
579.10136FPUT Nele 30CM OKRA 238:505:24 11.1288FEM1031 BRUSSEL
580.9396FPORIGNON Isabelle 43LES SOURIS38:505:24 11.1289FEM4450 JUPRELLE
581.4466GRAULUS Rik 55KBC - SCREENDOG38:525:25 11.11492MAL3000 LEUVEN
582.7136FPISSENS Céline 29OMP 438:535:25 11.1190FEM2390, OOSTMALLE
583.3556DE CROMBRUGGHE Roland 62AIG GBN38:585:25 11.08493MAL1050 BRUSSEL
584.1856DECLERCK Dylan 18ADECCO_VAN MARC38:595:25 11.08494MAL8511 AALBEKE
585.4816FBENY Karin 61KBC THE GREEN T39:005:26 11.0791FEM3000 LEUVEN
586.4916NOTTEBOOM Louis 44KBC LEGS39:005:26 11.07495MAL3000 LEUVEN
587.9556PIERRARD Maxime 27THE FLYING BANK39:015:26 11.07496MAL1200 WOLUWÉ SAINT-LAMBERT
588.2666VERSCHUEREN Jan 47JVB 639:025:26 11.06497MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
589.1976HOEKMAN Pieter 28SANORICE - STAR39:025:26 11.06498MAL9620 ZOTTEGEM
590.5856FTIMMERMANS Lien 28EXXONMOBIL DAME39:035:26 11.0692FEM9070, HEUSDEN
591.3136FDAVID Zuzana 38EU TEAM GEH – S39:065:27 11.0493FEM1049 BRUXELLES
592.4756DERRIKS Jimi 31KBC CLUSTER HAL39:075:27 11.04499MAL3000 LEUVEN
593.6836LIEN Kerremans 35AGILENT TECHNOL39:095:27 11.03500MAL2845 NIEL
594.8326FMOUSSU Léa 30FLUXYS BFF (BLE39:095:27 11.0394FEM1060 BRUSSEL
595.1966LIZIN Geoffrey 46ADECCO_FAST AND39:125:27 11.02501MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
596.3506FGOOSSENS Ilse 46FLUOHEALTH39:125:27 11.0295FEM8500 KORTRIJK
597.11106FRACZYK Bartlomiej 34WE ARE SPARTA! 39:125:27 11.01502MALWARSZAWA
598.5336FSCHLÖGEL Catherine 29CREDENDO MIX39:135:27 11.0196FEM1050 BRUXELLES
599.10406FSANDERS Pascale 46PURPLE BULLETS39:145:28 11.0197FEM1730 ASSE
600.2396FROOSEN Laetitia 29STO DRYONIC39:145:28 11.0198FEM1760 PAMEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
601.7676PARKHOMENKO Andreï 31TRASIS TEAM39:165:28 11.00503MAL4430, ANS
602.10446EVRARD Arnaud 37CORPORATE SECUR39:175:28 10.99504MAL4460, GRÂCE HOLLOGNE
603.8346FLACRUZ Maria Pilar 46FLYING HIGH39:185:28 10.9999FEM1180, BRUXELLES
604.3916FWILLEMS Nathalie 45BELGAIMAGE39:185:28 10.99100FEM1800 VILVOORDE
605.1826LIBENS Olivier 27CMAST LEGACY39:185:28 10.99505MAL1702
606.9566VANZURPELE Andy 36FROM EPIC TO SP39:185:28 10.98506MAL1880, KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
607.7086MINARIK Matus 44OLAF 439:195:28 10.98507MAL1049
608.6946FEL GOHYEN Catherine 48NLMK EUROPE39:195:28 10.98101FEM7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
609.4346CORNEILLE Jean-Michel 45PRAYON ENGIS39:205:28 10.98508MAL5300 BONNEVILLE
610.3786VANDIJCK Pascal 50ATHLON ATHLETIC39:215:29 10.97509MAL2220 HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
611.11026MONKO Marcin 43THE FLYING COMM39:225:29 10.97510MAL1180, BRUXELLES
612.4826FSMEKENS Riet 35KBC HIGH INSPEC39:235:29 10.97102FEM3000 LEUVEN
613.3246FKAMINSKA Joanna EU TEAM GEH EP 39:235:29 10.96103FEMBRUXELLES
614.1206FVAN NAUW Karolijn 16VOLHARDING 239:245:29 10.96104FEM9210 BEVEREN
615.10636DEGRAEVE Alexis 29ZETES339:255:29 10.95511MAL7860
616.1766FSABRINA Kolebacki 44A.B.RUN39:255:29 10.95105FEM1853
617.11226PEREIRA Johan 39AW(TC) EUROPE_239:265:29 10.95512MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
618.2886FBIVER Pascale 46EU TEAM GEH - E39:265:29 10.95106FEM1030 BRUXELLES
619.5276PYL Johan 43COLRUYT BOUW TE39:275:29 10.95513MAL9040 GENT
620.9036STAS De Richelle Martin 26CYBER GREEN39:335:30 10.92514MAL1380 LASNE
621.9906FX HAKUNA MATATA (39:345:30 10.91107FEMX
622.3476BRIBOSIA Benjamin 45THE DREAM TEAM39:365:31 10.91515MAL1933 STERREBEEK
623.8116DE BACKER Laurens 27PLAINEFORM39:375:31 10.90516MAL1050
624.10336BOOGAERTS Jisca 26TEAM 239:385:31 10.89517MAL3001, LEUVEN
625.3776FDILLEN Silke 26ASTELLAS39:395:31 10.89108FEM1070 ANDERLECHT
626.8256SIMON Nicolas 42ENSEMBLE EN CHE39:405:31 10.89518MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
627.7776FSTALS Pauline 53UCB CLUB - THE 39:405:31 10.88109FEM1755 GOOIK
628.6776DE PAUW Uriah 44MIELE POWERDISK39:415:31 10.88519MAL9990 MALDEGEM
629.1846MEYFROID Alexandre 15ADECCO_VAN MARC39:425:31 10.88520MAL8511 AALBEKE
630.2346EL KORTBI Thami 29THE VIKINGS39:435:32 10.87521MAL1831 MACHELEN
631.7096ANGELINI Alessandro 43OLAF 539:435:32 10.87522MAL1049
632.3266FPERUCHO Martinez Sara 43EU TEAM GEH OCE39:445:32 10.87110FEM1190 BRUSSELS
633.4386WAVREILLE Alexandre 34PRAYON TAZOTEAM39:455:32 10.86523MAL7531 HAVINNES
634.5466DE VISSCHER Arne 15MA²GIC DE RYCKE39:475:32 10.85524MAL9120 BEVEREN
635.8636GALLEZ Laurent 46LES GRIZZLYS DE39:505:33 10.84525MAL7387 QUIÉVRAIN
636.2086DE LANGHE Jan 33ADECCO_MODIS TE39:515:33 10.84526MAL1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
637.7826CHIRICO Nicolas 29VAN DEN NESTE B39:535:33 10.83527MAL1502 LEMBEEK
638.5746VERBESSEM Sven 38ET GTI39:545:33 10.82528MAL1820 MELSBROEK
639.3966OAKLEY KEITH 51THE FLYING BUMB39:555:33 10.82529MAL2000, ANTWERPEN
640.2356PAUWELS Vincent 29VAT/CUSTOMS 139:575:34 10.81530MAL1831 MACHELEN
641.5556FMAEYENS An 50SPLASH!39:595:34 10.80111FEM3001, HEVERLEE
642.3416FDELBAC Aude-Laure 31EU TEAM GH - CO40:025:34 10.78112FEM1050 IXELLES
643.10586CLEVERS Pieter 33DE WDW'KES40:065:35 10.77531MAL1670 HEIKRUIS
644.10506FVAN DAMME Carla 50D.A.S. ANTWERPE40:075:35 10.76113FEM1000 BRUXELLES
645.2386BLOEYAERT Wouter 24NVISO'S FALCONS40:095:35 10.76532MAL1000 BRUSSEL
646.6956FCORDEMANS Cynthia 30TRAIN WORLD40:105:35 10.75114FEM3550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
647.4896DUPON Bart 37KBC - LBI LEGS40:115:36 10.74533MAL3000 LEUVEN
648.2546BOUZROUTI Rachid 39THE FAST TRACKS40:115:36 10.74534MAL1030, BRUSSELS
649.4186TESSENS paul 49CANDRIAM - TEAM40:125:36 10.74535MAL1000 BRUXELLES
650.6996CLERO Nathan 26NUMECA 240:135:36 10.74536MAL1170
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
651.2806FMESSENS Vanessa 38EU TEAM GEH – C40:145:36 10.73115FEM1030
652.11216FERRAI Théo 39AW(TC) EUROPE_340:145:36 10.73537MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
653.1266FCARDOSO Da Rocha Joao 55RUN FOR RESC GI40:155:36 10.73116FEM1020 BRUXELLES
654.3656FELLEMANS Manu 49APB PLOEG 140:165:36 10.72538MAL1000 BRUSSEL
655.7886VAN MOL TOm 35VEOLIA0340:175:36 10.72539MAL1070
656.4876LAIGNEL Jérôme 32KBC THE BLUE PR40:175:36 10.72540MAL3000 LEUVEN
657.10086FHOOGEWYS Lise CM KAZOU40:175:36 10.72117FEM1031 BRUSSEL
658.11506RAVAIOLI Edoardo 25FIPRA40:175:36 10.72541MAL1040, BRUSSELS
659.7426VERHULST Karel 37SAMSONITE40:185:36 10.72542MAL9420 ERPE-MERE
660.9786BALCAEN Koenraad 40THE CHAMPIONS40:185:37 10.71543MAL8460 OUDENBURG
661.7376VAN DEN BROECK Philippe 52QBE EUROPE40:205:37 10.71544MAL1430 QUENAST
662.4666LERUTH Kris 41KBC KANAALSUPPO40:265:38 10.68545MAL3000 LEUVEN
663.4936FASTRID De Valk 43KBC MOVES SMART40:265:38 10.68118FEM3000 LEUVEN
664.5566GIULIANI Gautier 27DB CORPORATE BA40:275:38 10.67546MAL1000 BRUXELLES
665.6056GERMAY Olivier 44UNICEF-GSK 240:285:38 10.67547MAL1360 PERWEZ
666.6306FHEYLEN Lore 26INEOS NOH 240:345:39 10.64119FEM2200 HERENTALS
667.1746FDE PROOST Karine 58ARAC40:365:39 10.63120FEM2370, ARENDONK
668.10156DE VLEESCHOUWER Johan 50CM VMOB40:385:39 10.63548MAL1031 BRUSSEL
669.3526FVANTHOURNHOUT Ariane 50AGORIA 240:395:39 10.62121FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK - OPPEM
670.8956BERTONCHELLO Michaël 34RUNNING CITY 2/40:405:40 10.62549MALBRUXELLES
671.6596STROBBE Olivier 32CERTAM | LEXAM 40:405:40 10.62550MAL8500 KORTRIJK
672.6106VAN BELLE Kris 44HELON DREAMTEAM40:425:40 10.61551MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
673.6536DE WACHTER Tuur 26CASUAL FRIDAY40:445:40 10.60552MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
674.6366HARRISON Mark 54INTERNATIONAL P40:445:40 10.60553MAL1130
675.8206FGENIJN Alexandra 49VRT TALKSHOW 'V40:445:40 10.60122FEM3220 HOLSBEEK
676.9946X Momo PAS DE MARATHON40:445:40 10.60554MALX
677.10716FMACIEJEWSKA Edyta 42#POLISHRUN.340:445:40 10.60123FEM1731 RELEGEM
678.6706FVAN ACKER Alexandra 34MB TEAM 140:455:40 10.60124FEM1200 BRUSSEL
679.11166KENGO Owa 94ZAKIHAMA A40:465:40 10.59555MAL1150
680.5626FVANWING Liesbeth 40DPG MEDIA ROAD 40:465:40 10.59125FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
681.4526FCORNELIS Febe 25KBC LIVE 240:465:40 10.59126FEM3000 LEUVEN
682.10316FARAJ Ali Yahya 37SLOW ROLL40:485:41 10.58556MAL3001, LEUVEN
683.9896FBOSCHFONT Alba 39GERANIUMS40:485:41 10.58127FEM1111
684.10866FSTERCKX Carolien 36DE WOLLIGE WINT40:495:41 10.58128FEM9070 HEUSDEN
685.10096DEKOCK Guy 66CM LAMA40:505:41 10.58557MAL1031 BRUSSEL
686.6186FDE VOCHT Vanessa 36IMPACT 140:515:41 10.57129FEM3520 ZONHOVEN
687.8176FVIERENDEEL Rita 59VRT - HR+40:515:41 10.57130FEM1043 SCHAARBEEK
688.2936SPITZER Harald 55EU TEAM GEH – H40:515:41 10.57558MAL3090 OVERIJSE
689.5256MASSAER Kris 41COLRUYT GROUP P40:525:41 10.57559MAL1547, BEVER
690.9406SCAZZI FREDERIC 36ENJOY LIEGE40:525:41 10.57560MAL4550 NADRIN
691.7976FAUDENAERT Elise 26PAPERUNNERS40:535:41 10.56131FEM9200 OUDEGEM
692.5996SMERKOWSKI Kamil 28X-MEN KILLERS40:535:41 10.56561MALATH
693.7746CICCARESE Basile 21UCB CLUB - QP D40:545:42 10.56562MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
694.6126MOMMAERTS Maarten 39HUIS VAN HET NE40:565:42 10.55563MAL3110, ROTSELAAR
695.6446VANDENSTEEN Dirk ISS TEAM 240:565:42 10.55564MAL-
696.6666FDE CLIPPELE Sophie 50MEDTRONIC BELGI40:565:42 10.55132FEM1090 JETTE
697.2186DELACAUW Xavier 29THE EXPERTS40:575:42 10.54565MAL1060 BRUSSEL
698.2776FQUINN Mette 49EU TEAM GEH - C40:585:42 10.54133FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
699.4796FCALLENS Lobke 28KBC INSURANCE R40:585:42 10.54134FEM3000 LEUVEN
700.8916FHAMERYCKX Sofie 36RUN4FUN DREAMTE41:025:43 10.52135FEM1840 LONDERZEEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
701.4226SKOROBOGATOV Kirill 24CAPGEMINI 241:025:43 10.52566MAL1831, DIEGEM
702.2636FDELEN Marie-France 28DPB341:045:43 10.51136FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
703.11206DECOCK Pol 39AW(TC) EUROPE_441:045:43 10.51567MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
704.5706CHALUS Romain 24ECOPHOS 341:055:43 10.51568MAL1348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
705.4136JEAN-FRANÇOIS Kopp BSH TEAM 241:065:43 10.50569MAL1090 JETTE
706.2026FROELS Febe 17ADECCO PLAN TEA41:085:43 10.50137FEM9850 LANDEGEM
707.1486FSTEVENS Hannelore 15DUFFEL ATLETIEK41:105:44 10.49138FEM2570 DUFFEL
708.4546LAMBRECHTS Glenn 38KBC - PEINUTS 141:115:44 10.48570MAL3000 LEUVEN
709.5956FVAN REYBROECK Celestine 29FSMA 241:145:44 10.47139FEM9000 GENT
710.8056FTODORINSKA Tsvetelina 28NOT FAST, BUT K41:145:44 10.47140FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
711.7556VAN DE WOUWER Christophe 42SPACEWELL41:175:45 10.46571MAL2630 AARTSELAAR
712.4486FDE SMET Daisy 49KBC - THE WOLFP41:175:45 10.46141FEM3000 LEUVEN
713.10556CONOTTE David 34D.A.S. NIVELLES41:185:45 10.46572MAL1000 BRUXELLES
714.6626MINNE Chris 48LOVELD 241:185:45 10.45573MAL9910, AALTER
715.4256THORISAEN Guido 51HEIDELBERGCEMEN41:205:45 10.45574MAL4053 EMBOURG
716.3036PANTAZIS Julio 33EU TEAM GEH - R41:205:45 10.45575MAL1049 BRUSSELS
717.8626FABRASSART Stéphanie 42LES GAZELLES DE41:205:45 10.45142FEM7370 BLAUGIES
718.10116FQUERTIMONT Danielle 51CM MCHO 141:225:45 10.44143FEM1031 BRUSSEL
719.8786MAURITS Pino 53PINO41:255:46 10.42576MAL1200
720.3586SNEYERS Fen 26RUN ON AIR41:275:46 10.42577MAL3001 HEVERLEE
721.7586FEYAERTS Patrice 62SPMT ARISTA TEA41:325:47 10.39578MAL1140 EVERE
722.7536DELAHAUT Gauthier 32NEWPHARMA 241:325:47 10.39579MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
723.10786CIAVARINI Azzi Michele 52AZZARDO41:345:47 10.39580MAL1050, BRUXELLES
724.3646FTAYLOR Christina 21AMCHAM EU 241:365:47 10.38144FEM1000 BRUSSELS
725.4406FROBERT LYDIE 35ROBERT41:365:47 10.38145FEM1180
726.4086BELIS Chris 51BRUSSELS AIRLIN41:365:47 10.38581MAL2050 ANTWERPEN
727.4506FBOUSERIE Sofie 37KBC LIVE 441:375:47 10.38146FEM3000 LEUVEN
728.5796FMARISSAL Sylvie 38TEAM ENGIE AXIM41:385:48 10.37147FEM1400 NIVELLES
729.2816FILUNGA Nkulu GRACE 27EU TEAM GEH – C41:385:48 10.37148FEM1000 BRUSSELS
730.1456FFLOSSIE Kris 49LOS RAPIDOS41:395:48 10.37149FEM3090 OVERIJSE
731.8996FPALACIOS Gonzalez Laura 49RUNNING PALS OF41:405:48 10.36150FEM1000 BRUXELLES
732.9156FTIMM Eline 45TEAM LIONESS41:415:48 10.36151FEM1180 UCCLE
733.4016GUELLE FABIAN 34A SCHETS & PART41:425:48 10.36582MAL1651 LOT
734.6066FBASTOGNE SANDRA 37UNICEF-GSK441:425:48 10.35152FEM6200
735.6496PAYRAT Vincent 34KEYRUS 141:425:48 10.35583MAL3/2 B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
736.2336FCELINE Ongena 29SPORTIFEY41:465:49 10.34153FEM1831 MACHELEN
737.2536FPIECK Sofie 37PRIMA TEAM41:465:49 10.34154FEM1547 BEVER
738.3276STIELSTRA Hans 51EU TEAM GEH REG41:465:49 10.34584MAL1160
739.1136FBILLIET Ann 497 O'CLOCK RUNNE41:485:49 10.33155FEM8750 WINGENE
740.2486FVAN ROY Laura 25SMART SPORT CLU41:485:49 10.33156FEM2600 BERCHEM
741.3106GABRIJELCIC Mateja 41EU TEAM GEH – S41:495:49 10.33585MAL1040
742.4066KERKHOFS Bart 49BRIDGESTONE DIG41:495:49 10.33586MAL1932, ZAVENTEM
743.3996DECONINCK Thomas 28INEOS OXIDE 141:525:50 10.32587MAL9000
744.4986FVERBRUGGEN Maggy 51KBC - THE MIXED41:525:50 10.31157FEM3000 LEUVEN
745.9296COLLA Olivier 32BACKGROUND RUNN41:535:50 10.31588MAL1040
746.8296FPROITI Fabiana 33ERC4EKIDEN41:535:50 10.31158FEM1050, BRUXELELS
747.8566FDEPREZ Liesbet 38JRC-GEEL WOMEN41:545:50 10.31159FEM2440
748.9836RENAUD Vigneront 34LA VALSE LENTE41:545:50 10.30589MAL4170 HÉRON
749.10256FVAN HUMBEECK Sandra 47MATERUNALAISE41:595:51 10.29160FEM3001, LEUVEN
750.5976FBAUSIER Nathalie 55GEFCOOPERATION42:005:51 10.28161FEMATH
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
751.4496MEERSCHAERT Tom 38KBC - CZECH MAT42:025:51 10.27590MAL3000 BRUSSEL
752.5366VAN DE PUTTE Alexander 25CSL BEHRING TEA42:045:51 10.26591MAL2800
753.8366ALKIUATIS Tzaras 27FMO WRITTEN PRO42:065:51 10.26592MAL1000
754.4966TROST-BEECKMANS Ken 33KBC TEAM ALLEZ 42:095:52 10.24593MAL3000 LEUVEN
755.7236FWALTI Jacqueline 51TEAM HR42:105:52 10.24162FEM3890 GINGELOM
756.3366FLOESER Ilona 54EU TEAM GEH_BOR42:125:52 10.23163FEM1180 UCCLE
757.3066VAN OEL Jeroen 53EU TEAM GEH RE42:155:53 10.22594MAL1170 WATERMAAL-BOSVOORDE
758.6846FDUFAYE Marie 33MUSÉE DE MARIEM42:165:53 10.22164FEM7170 MANAGE
759.10676FDE LOOR Ellen 46TYSON GAY TEAM 42:175:53 10.21165FEM2170 MERKSEM
760.10346OFFERMANS Mike 30TEAM 342:185:53 10.21595MAL3001, LEUVEN
761.11356AELBRECHT Jo 47AUTOMATION NV42:195:53 10.20596MAL
762.7306VANDERMERSCH GAUTHIER 27PHINEST42:205:53 10.20597MAL1160
763.9976SCHITTKO Stefan RUNNING CLEANER42:215:54 10.19598MALX
764.8516PERSCHKE Wawka INTELLECTUAL F42:215:54 10.19599MAL1030 BRUSSELS
765.10766VAN DE PUTTE Danny 54ATLAS COPCO IND42:225:54 10.19600MAL2550, KONTICH
766.5476OSTYN Piet 52DP - MIXTE242:235:54 10.19601MAL1380, LASNE
767.2746FSFAKIOTAKIS SADE 30EU TEAM GEH - B42:285:55 10.17166FEM1180, BRUXELLES
768.3546FGENIN Marylene 53AIG MIX42:295:55 10.16167FEM1050 BRUSSEL
769.8586FVANDENBOSCH Ellen 38JUSTITIEHUIS BR42:305:55 10.16168FEM1760 ROOSDAAL
770.7506FDEGRAEVE Isolde 26SIOEN INVINCIBL42:305:55 10.16169FEM8820 TORHOUT
771.10536FRIGAUX Gerty 31D.A.S. GENT42:315:55 10.16170FEM1000 BRUXELLES
772.2196FDUFOUR KATTY 50LES BOULETS LIÈ42:325:55 10.15171FEM7050 HERCHIES
773.10876SWIERCZYNA JAROSLAW 29DREAM TEAM42:325:55 10.15602MAL1050 BRUSSELS
774.4146FNATASHA Lambeau BSH TEAM 342:345:55 10.15172FEM1090 JETTE
775.2786FKIANICKOVÁ Terezia 28EU TEAM GEH – C42:345:55 10.14173FEM1000
776.4006FDE MESMAEKER GENEVIEVE 44A SCHETS & PART42:355:55 10.14174FEM1651 LOT
777.6716RODENBACH Stephane 34MB TEAM 242:375:56 10.13603MAL1200 BRUSSEL
778.9146FVAN ECK Winona 47ING DAILY BANKI42:385:56 10.13175FEM1040 BRUXELLES
779.9596FVAN DE VIJVER Hilde 43ING BC AALST42:395:56 10.12176FEM9300
780.7466DEVLOO-DELVA Koen 29SIEMENS MOMIX42:405:56 10.12604MAL8501 HEULE
781.4126FKATHARINA Dietz BSH TEAM 142:405:56 10.12177FEM1090 JETTE
782.7496ERARSLAN Refik Burak 33SIEMENS SI TOTA42:425:57 10.11605MAL1050 BRUSSEL
783.8066FCHEVREL Anne 43PCRU 242:425:57 10.11178FEM1480
784.9936SILVA Rodrigues Flavio P&G SUPPLY CHAI42:435:57 10.11606MALX
785.2216THEATE Ludovic 29A-TEAM 142:455:57 10.10607MAL1831 MACHELEN
786.11046FPARASKEVA Maria-Anna 62THE SUPREMES42:455:57 10.10179FEM1000
787.2566FDE MAESENEER Christine 46THE JAMMERS42:455:57 10.10180FEM3020, WINKSELE
788.7346FIONESCU Alexandra 33PROMETHERA 142:455:57 10.10181FEM1190 FOREST
789.6426TANAKA Toru 61ISK BIOSCIENCES42:475:57 10.09608MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
790.4116BAREL Isabelle 44BE-LB-INSP242:475:57 10.09609MAL1020, BRUXELLES
791.9346LIBER Geoffrey 29FDS : "UN POUR 42:475:57 10.09610MAL1050 BRUXELLES
792.5096CORVERS Vincent CEVORA #BECURIO42:515:58 10.08611MAL7181 ARQUENNES
793.3396CARLIER Ben 40EU TEAM GEH_KIC42:525:58 10.07612MAL1800 VILVOORDE
794.7056ROGAN Dalibor 41OLAF 142:555:58 10.06613MAL1049
795.5376FTHOMAS Els 47CSL BEHRING TEA42:575:59 10.05182FEM2800
796.11066FBATSLEER gunther 39TUI BELGIUM 242:575:59 10.05183FEM9930
797.2326FLAMMERS Joy 29PAS DIEGEM42:585:59 10.05184FEM1831 MACHELEN
798.4336FLECOQ Catherine 46CATHERINE LECOQ43:005:59 10.04185FEM4540 JEHAY
799.8126FVANMARSENILLE Lieselot 32RO243:005:59 10.04186FEMGREMBERGEN
800.9666COLLE Francois 28ATH ATTACK43:005:59 10.04614MAL7750 AMOUGIES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
801.10456FMASSET Anaelle 24LES COUREURS43:025:59 10.03187FEM4050 VAUX SOUS CHEVREMONT
802.8936FSEGERS Kristel 46RUN4FUN TRIPELT43:035:59 10.03188FEM1780 WEMMEL
803.9476GHYSELINCK Mathias 28BCC2 - THE FLAS43:046:00 10.02615MAL9000 GENT
804.8106FYANNE Simons 24PFIZERS BLUE DE43:056:00 10.02189FEM/
805.2556BRIEN Koen 41THE SERVICE POI43:076:00 10.02616MAL1930, ZAVENTEM
806.7066FVILLAROYA Vanessa 34OLAF 243:076:00 10.01190FEM1049
807.2966FKOMKOVA-TATARIUNAS Ksenij 41EU TEAM GEH – I43:076:00 10.01191FEM3090 OVERIJSE
808.6966FBASTOGNE Maëliss 27N-SIDE 143:116:01 10.00192FEM1348
809.1066FGUTTER Nienke 46NTT BELGIUM TEA43:136:01 9.99193FEM1850 GRIMBERGEN
810.3156FPALADE ALINA 38EU TEAM GEH – T43:136:01 9.99194FEM1050 BRUXELLES
811.5966GIELES Tim 34FSMA 343:146:01 9.99617MAL1040
812.2006FSWAENEPOEL Muriel 36FINANCE & FACIL43:186:01 9.97195FEM3200 AARSCHOT
813.3936STÉPHENNE Vincent 44BEPHARBEL43:196:02 9.97618MAL1470 GENAPPE
814.6976DEREP Maxime 26N-SIDE 243:206:02 9.96619MAL1348
815.9736FECHIHEB Ilham 39THE JOGEM'S43:246:02 9.95196FEM5030 GEMBLOUX
816.10596VANBRIEL Bart 35WHIRLPOOL I43:246:02 9.95620MAL1853 GRIMBERGEN
817.4076LARD Fabrice 46BRIDGESTONE HYB43:286:03 9.93621MAL1932, ZAVENTEM
818.3956ALEDON TOMAS 29SPEEDY BUGS43:286:03 9.93622MAL3010, KESSEL LO
819.5806FLEBUS Raf 52COLRUYT GROUP D43:296:03 9.93623MAL2531 VREMDE
820.11096FSTYNEN Michele 28VLAMMERTJES 243:306:03 9.93197FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
821.5846RAJASEKHARA Reddy Gowkana 26COLRUYT GROUP S43:306:03 9.93624MAL7032 SPIENNES
822.10286CUYPERS Ramesh 40NUTS & BOLTS43:316:03 9.92625MAL3001, LEUVEN
823.4956FVAN OPSTAL Jenne 31KBC - THE A-TEA43:366:04 9.90198FEM3000 LEUVEN
824.3306GABRIELAITYTE Justina 50EU TEAM GEH REG43:376:04 9.90626MALAARSCHOT
825.4446FMACHIELS Heidi 48KBC - THE UNSIG43:436:05 9.88199FEM3000 LEUVEN
826.5046FSAX Laurie 30CENTRAN 243:436:05 9.88200FEM1401 BAULERS
827.4156FBUKASA Deborah 32BUY WAY 143:456:05 9.87201FEM1000 BRUXELLES
828.6556ROUDASEV Richard 25THE RUNNING NUM43:456:05 9.87627MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
829.7456FSEMEY Laura 38SIEMENS KAP43:466:05 9.87202FEM1651 LOT
830.11086FMUSSCHEBROECK Sarah 31VLAMMERTJES43:476:05 9.86203FEM9300 AALST
831.11196DESTREE Lionel 39AW(TC) EUROPE_543:486:06 9.86628MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
832.3356FKISS Monika 45EU TEAM GEH_BAN43:496:06 9.86204FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
833.5686FLONFILS Aurele 43ECOPHOS 143:506:06 9.85205FEM6211 MELLET
834.5826REYNAERT Jean-Louis 41ERGO43:526:06 9.84629MAL1000 BRUSSEL
835.2426DEATHRIDGE Tim 48STO LTD TEAM 143:536:06 9.84630MALG52 4TG, GLASGOW
836.9446VAN UYTVEN Jonas 28STORM RIDERS43:566:07 9.83631MAL1170 BRUXELLES
837.4926GERARTS Ken 35KBC - TEAM YES 43:566:07 9.83632MAL3000 LEUVEN
838.8756SARWAR Israr 16NOH 243:576:07 9.83633MALNEDER OVER HEEMBEEK
839.4316GERMAIN Yves 57SAT DREAM TEAM43:576:07 9.82634MAL5300 HAVELANGE
840.3606LE Roux Cedric 44ALLNEX 143:586:07 9.82635MAL1620 DROGENBOS
841.5086VANLANDEGHEM Hitoshi 31CERTAM | LEXAM 43:596:07 9.82636MAL8501 HEULE
842.9996KOSEOGLU Cem SHAKE-A-LEG44:016:07 9.81637MALX
843.8896LAMB David 47ROTARY BRUSSELS44:016:08 9.81638MAL1050 BRUXELLES
844.2066BINKENS Bart 39ADECCO_TEAM ROY44:026:08 9.81639MAL3270 SCHERPENHEUVEL
845.4216FVAN MELKEBEKE Sofie 25CAPGEMINI 144:046:08 9.80206FEM3090, OVERIJSE
846.5176PRUS Maxime 30WEBER SHANDWICK44:046:08 9.80640MAL1000, BRUSSELS
847.6196FFRANSEN Joëlle 38IMPACT 244:076:08 9.79207FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
848.7946FDE VLAMINCK Ingeborg 33ENERGY 4 RUN44:086:08 9.79208FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
849.10466WILKIN Christian 46LES RAMPISTES44:106:09 9.78641MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
850.9286GILBERT harry 54DOUDOU 244:106:09 9.78642MAL7870 CAMBRON ST VINCENT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
851.10996FFORISSIER Catherine 53TEAM FOFO44:106:09 9.78209FEM1180 BRUXELLES
852.11266VIEUSART Charly 29TOUS A BORD 144:106:09 9.78643MAL1000 BRUXELLES
853.11256FDEWOLF Axelles 22TOUS A BORD 244:136:09 9.76210FEM1000 BRUXELLES
854.6316FLAMEN Patrick 55MEDNUC BORDET44:136:09 9.76644MAL1780 WEMMEL
855.1906FWAETERLOOS SOFIE 27AREA VLAANDEREN44:186:10 9.75211FEM8980 AALTER
856.6816TIMMERMANS Gertjan 34MOBCO-TEAM44:196:10 9.74645MALTERNAT
857.4166BUKASA Deborah 32BUY WAY 244:216:10 9.74646MAL1000 BRUXELLES
858.3716FQUINTARD Denise 42ARAG 244:226:10 9.73212FEM1050, BRUSSEL
859.1926FVERSTICHELEN Sandra 39SANORICE - DE T44:246:11 9.73213FEM9620 ZOTTEGEM
860.10796FTAILLEUR Tineke 34BC-TEAM44:246:11 9.72214FEM3210 LINDEN
861.10656FCLUYSE Anne 49ZOETIS 244:256:11 9.72215FEM1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
862.8146FOPDECAM Jessica 34UP2RUN44:326:12 9.70216FEM3000 LEUVEN
863.5636FVANPEE Daisy 34NEON44:356:12 9.69217FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
864.6566FDE BONDT Solange 62LACO F.A.S.T.44:356:12 9.68218FEM1981 ZEMST
865.3536OLIVEIRA Pedro 32AIG44:366:12 9.68647MAL1050 BRUSSEL
866.9186VANHEERS Laurens 26#NETELAND44:406:13 9.67648MAL3550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
867.5146FLEROI Gaële 52KLINIEK SINT-JA44:406:13 9.67219FEM1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
868.4726FLEDUC Julie 35KBC BRUSSELS TH44:426:13 9.66220FEM3000 LEUVEN
869.9746FLADRIERE ELODIE 28FAST AND FURIOU44:466:14 9.65221FEM1450 CHASTRE
870.10646FLEBAILLY Amélie 29ZOETIS 144:506:14 9.63222FEM1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
871.1996STREEL Didier 46ADECCO_HEALTHY44:516:14 9.63649MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
872.10176FONNOCKX Eef 37CM ZORG SMB44:556:15 9.61223FEM1031 BRUSSEL
873.7566CHRISTOF Pichal 32SPACEWELL44:586:15 9.60650MAL2610 MORTSEL
874.6086FCASIER Alina 27HDI - TALANX 144:596:16 9.60224FEM1150 BRUSSEL
875.2986FDOBRINIC Maja 39EU TEAM GEH – I44:596:16 9.60225FEM1000
876.10566FVAN RYMENANT Anneleen 30D.A.S. VLAAMS-B45:006:16 9.60226FEM1000 BRUXELLES
877.2316KAISIN Marie 29PARTNER TEAM45:006:16 9.59651MAL1831MACHELEN
878.4686FRANIEWICZ Kamila 23KBC CLUSTER AAL45:016:16 9.59227FEM3000 LEUVEN
879.9626FDELEPINE Sophie 29THE WAV'RUN'ING45:036:16 9.58228FEM5030 GEMBLOUX
880.9236DE RIJCKE Tom 28STUNNINGSTUNTIN45:046:16 9.58652MAL9890 ASPER
881.2726MOSCOSO Del Prado Gonzale 45EU TEAM CEH - C45:066:17 9.57653MAL1180, UCCLE
882.5736VAN HOOVELS Willy 68ET 2CV45:086:17 9.57654MAL1820 MELSBROEK
883.5026BRIGGS Daniel 40CELYAD N°245:096:17 9.56655MAL1030 BRUXELLES
884.3056FROMANSKA Ursula 37EU TEAM GEH RE45:156:18 9.54229FEM1200 BRUSSELS
885.10496FNEMBRINI Melissa 26D.A.S. NIVELLE45:226:19 9.52230FEM1000 BRUXELLES
886.6726FDECKERS Marie-Noelle 34MB TEAM 345:246:19 9.51231FEM1200 BRUSSEL
887.10296DHOORE Michael 51PRONTO PROTO45:256:19 9.51656MAL3001, LEUVEN
888.2236UJVAR Peter 42EVERYTHING IS A45:266:19 9.50657MAL1831 MACHELEN
889.4786LAMBRECHT Filip 41KBC CORPORATE A45:296:20 9.49658MAL3000 LEUVEN
890.8886FBESKOK Alia 44ROTARY BRUSSELS45:366:21 9.47232FEM2350 VOSSELAAR
891.9226FMEURICE Maryline 45KEDISS MA BICHE45:396:21 9.46233FEM5020 TEMPLOUX
892.11016YUSSUF Ilyas 27THE CIBEES45:396:21 9.46659MAL1130 HAREN
893.2756FHANOUNE Cécile 44EU TEAM GEH – B45:406:21 9.46234FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
894.3296FPESKOVA Sara 28EU TEAM GEH REG45:416:21 9.45235FEM1000 BRUXELLES
895.2296FVERVAEKE Elois 29EYTOURNAI245:446:22 9.44236FEM1831 MACHELEN
896.2366ASNONG Dieter 29VAT/CUSTOMS 245:446:22 9.44660MAL1831 MACHELEN
897.2286FDUBOIS Valerie 29EYTOURNAI145:456:22 9.44237FEM1831 MACHELEN
898.4746FCOLLIER Katrien 35KBC CLUSTER HAL45:476:22 9.43238FEM3000 LEUVEN
899.9876SANCHEZ Daniel -7980ENGINEERING TEA45:486:22 9.43661MAL99999
900.3126FROUS Demiri Barbara 43EU TEAM GEH – S45:496:23 9.42239FEM1049 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
901.10476CHORY Abdelhak 40MEGAMIX45:546:23 9.41662MAL4030 GRIVEGNÉE
902.9926FVAN DEN WYNGAERT Kelly NORTH SEA CONTR45:566:23 9.40240FEMX
903.7726FSMALARZ Lauren 42UCB CLUB - CSL 45:596:24 9.39241FEM1190, FOREST
904.10976FVAN HOUDT Liesbeth 38SNAIL RUNNING T46:026:24 9.38242FEM2060 ANTWERPEN
905.8026FMURIËL Truyen 34HAPPY FEET46:036:25 9.37243FEM1541 SINT PIETERS KAPELLE
906.7266FAPERS Marleen 58PARKER PRÄDIFA,46:046:25 9.37244FEM2845 NIEL
907.7226VANLENS Nik 34RISK & RUNNING 46:106:25 9.35663MAL1741 WAMBEEK
908.6226CASTELAIN Emmanuel 61BEOBANK TEAM 246:116:26 9.35664MAL7700 MOUSCRON
909.2766FTONCHEVA Zlatina 35EU TEAM GEH - B46:146:26 9.34245FEM1140, BRUXELLES
910.4776FHERMANS Ruth 29KBC CORPORATE L46:286:28 9.29246FEM3000 LEUVEN
911.3286DENCSO Balazs 39EU TEAM GEH REG46:286:28 9.29665MAL1410 WATERLOO
912.9796XHARDEZ Jimmy 37CONDROZ RUN46:356:29 9.27666MAL6997 EREZEE
913.9216FPIETERS La Meyr Katrien 49ING CARTA MUNDI46:406:30 9.25247FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
914.1886SOMMER Kevin 35GLS RUNNING TEA46:416:30 9.25667MAL1620 DROGENBOS
915.4026FLECOQ Coline 43BOIRON 146:426:30 9.25248FEM1140 BRUXELLES
916.7436FUSSONE Alessandro 42SIEMENS EIDC46:436:30 9.24668MAL1860 MEISE
917.8306FBRACONS Anna 28EVERRUNNERS46:496:31 9.22249FEM1050, BRUSSELS
918.6826FLINSEY Claes 23AGILENT TECHNOL46:516:31 9.22250FEM2845 NIEL
919.2866FALINA Bauer 28EU TEAM GEH – C46:526:31 9.21251FEM1040 BRUXELLES
920.2956FTRAGOUDA Kyriaki 42EU TEAM GEH – I46:536:31 9.21252FEM1180 BRUSSELS
921.10626ROSSEL Tim 30ZETES246:556:32 9.20669MAL1750
922.6736FARI Karima 34MB TEAM 447:046:33 9.17253FEM1200 BRUSSEL
923.7796REYNAERT Steven 46RUNISYS 247:096:34 9.16670MAL1831 DIEGEM
924.3706FNGUYEN Angie 21ARAG 147:126:34 9.15254FEM1050, BRUSSEL
925.4696FVAN DER VEKEN Angelique 30KBC CLUSTER AAL47:136:34 9.15255FEM3000 LEUVEN
926.9636BRISSON Frederick 32KE'S ZONE WEST 47:206:35 9.12671MAL2930 BRASSCHAAT
927.4906JONCKHEERE Wim 47KBC KANAALSUPPO47:206:35 9.12672MAL3000 LEUVEN
928.5126FPHAM Nam 25FIS 0247:266:36 9.10256FEM1831, DIEGEM
929.9696RENAUD Lieuin 40LA BOTTE QUI CO47:296:36 9.09673MAL6567 FONTAINE VALMONT
930.2596VAN REMOORTEL Gilles 27SKEYES 247:326:37 9.08674MAL1820, STEENOKKERZEEL
931.6896CHRISTENS Thijs 25NELSONRUNNERS -47:326:37 9.08675MAL3001
932.7596FSANGLIER Odile 36SPMT ARISTA TEA47:376:38 9.07257FEM1020 BRUXELLES
933.8376FBREUCQ Sylvie 38FOYER NOTRE DAM47:426:38 9.05258FEM7382 AUDREGNIES
934.6246FVANWACHTENDONCK Patricia 53BEOBANK TEAM 147:456:39 9.04259FEM1501 BUIZINGEN
935.8976FCOTEA Veronica 33RUNNING PALS OF47:566:40 9.01260FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
936.8086BRAUX Julien 24PFIZER ONCO TEA48:006:41 8.99676MAL1050 IXELLES
937.8906SAVARIRAJAN Christin Prab 36RUN FOR FUN48:026:41 8.99677MAL1210, BRUSSELS
938.9316FSERVAIS Veronique 50ING BCH GOLDEN 48:036:41 8.99261FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
939.10046FDE RIDDER Joanna 28CM AO-IT48:066:42 8.98262FEM1031 BRUSSEL
940.9866FX Imane BRUSSELS EKIDEN48:076:42 8.97263FEMX
941.10666FHAZEWINKEL Sandra 55LIGHTNING BOLT 48:206:43 8.93264FEM2950 KAPELLEN
942.6786FDE BELDER Sarah 38MIELE POWERWASH48:226:44 8.93265FEM2890 SINT-AMANDS
943.8226FBARANGER Charlie 25ENSEMBLE EN CHE48:246:44 8.92266FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
944.8216GRUWEZ Gilles 26ENSEMBLE EN CHE48:246:44 8.92678MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
945.8236BERNATETS François 22ENSEMBLE EN CHE48:246:44 8.92679MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
946.10056FSPEECKAERT Griet 37CM COMPAS48:246:44 8.92267FEM1031 BRUSSEL
947.7766DUBOIS Thierry 60UCB CLUB - TEAM48:256:44 8.92680MAL7061 CASTEAU
948.6806FVAN SCHEPDAEL Lore 21MOBCO-BIS48:336:45 8.89268FEMDILBEEK
949.7956PYL Bart 40VOLVO CAR BELUX48:366:46 8.88681MAL2950 KAPELLEN
950.3906FDUSHIMIYIMANA Nadine 30RUNNING FOR A B48:376:46 8.88269FEM1150, BRUSSELS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 19 / 20  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
951.6576STROOBANTS Jelle 30THE LACO BULLET48:376:46 8.88682MAL3210 LUBBEEK
952.4846MAES Jasper 29KBC SINGLE A48:406:46 8.87683MAL3000 LEUVEN
953.1116VAN HOUTTE Gabriel 73ATLEMO - GAZELL48:426:46 8.87684MAL1000 BRUSSEL
954.10306FRASSCHAERT Jolien 33RUNNING LATE48:436:47 8.86270FEM3001, LEUVEN
955.8486FBALAJTHY Henrietta 31HUNGARIAN FOOT 48:476:47 8.85271FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
956.2576FFRANCESCONI Enrica 55THE WOODEN HAMM48:516:48 8.84272FEM3090, OVERIJSE
957.1956FVERGOTE Darline 52WIN4YOUTH ALUMN48:516:48 8.84273FEM9690 KLUISBERGEN
958.10126MACRON Alix 27CM MCHO 248:576:49 8.82685MAL1031 BRUSSEL
959.4606FSAERENS Nadia 57KBC - BLUE PEAR49:006:49 8.81274FEM3000 LEUVEN
960.8556CHAROUD-GOT Jean 54JRC-GEEL LEISUR49:026:49 8.80686MAL2440
961.10006VAN STEENBRUGGE Jan SURICATS49:106:50 8.78687MALX
962.4556DE GROOTE Tom 33KBC TREASURY SO49:246:52 8.74688MAL3000 LEUVEN
963.2526FBAES Katie 33THE BEST ONES49:256:53 8.74275FEM1851 HUMBEEK
964.9816NINANNE Philippe 59H-W-H49:456:55 8.68689MAL4300 WAREMME
965.8816FDUBLET Francine 35PWC 249:546:57 8.65276FEM1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
966.8046FVERBIEST Liesel 52LQC3 IS RIBBEDE50:006:57 8.64277FEM2870 PUURS
967.10856ROUWENDAL Sander 31DE RODE LOPERS50:397:03 8.52690MAL9140
968.9716FDI DOMENICO Charlotte 33SUD LUX FINANCE51:227:09 8.40278FEM6760 VIRTON
969.7176FSOMMEILLIER MAILY 30SUNDAY RUNNERS51:317:10 8.38279FEM7170 MANAGE
970.5106FMAAS Alice CEVORA #BEONE51:497:13 8.33280FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
971.9376FPAELINCK Bianca 30TEAM BC AM + EE51:527:13 8.32281FEM2180 EKEREN
972.9456BARTHEL Geoffroy 34SAMBRE ET MEUSE51:537:13 8.32691MAL6534, GOZÉE
973.11176MASAHARU Sawada 115ZAKIHAMA B51:557:13 8.32692MAL1150
974.9496VANHULLE Guido 53TEAM BCC 452:127:16 8.27693MAL8200 ST MICHIELS
975.9646FSTREEL Fabienne 54GOOD BANKERS52:127:16 8.27282FEM4130 TILFF
976.2056MERTENS Vince 32ADECCO_TEAM DE 52:137:16 8.27694MAL2845 NIEL
977.6516MEJDOUBI Amal 33KEYSTONE SOLUTI52:147:16 8.27695MAL1480 TUBIZE
978.10066FVANDEN Brande Christine 49CM HR52:187:17 8.26283FEM1031 BRUSSEL
979.3196RECCHIONI Marco 40EU TEAM GEH EAS52:267:18 8.23696MAL1210 BRUSSELS
980.11186YUJIRO Amemori 100ZAKIHAMA C53:127:24 8.12697MAL60316
981.5406SPITAELS Michiel 25HARTCENTRUM O.L53:127:24 8.12698MAL9450 HAALTERT
982.9116LEBAILLY Marc 23HR AIRMILE53:277:26 8.08699MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
983.9336BOURDON Nicole 55MELTINGPOTES53:327:27 8.07700MAL5100 WÉPION
984.3116FBAGER Lene 50EU TEAM GEH - S53:397:28 8.05284FEM1410 WATERLOO
985.9246CORDON Serge 56CRM TRAILBLAZER53:497:29 8.02701MAL1410 WATERLOO
986.2716VSTIJN Van De Ven 39JVB 154:047:31 7.99702MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
987.10686FHEY Bianca 45YHAN BLAKE TEAM54:207:33 7.95285FEM2170 MERKSEM
988.9096BAKIJA Baton 35ING RUN FOR FUN55:197:42 7.80703MAL1050 BRUSSEL
989.4646FVERCAMMEN Caroline 26KBC RUN FORREST55:307:43 7.78286FEM3000 LEUVEN
990.9466FLECOMPTE Isabelle 46BCC 155:367:44 7.77287FEM7100 SAINT-VAAST
991.8286FLOPEZ Laura 26ENSEMBLE EN CHE58:128:06 7.42288FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
992.9206DE SCHRIJVER STEVE 29LES MAMALAGEDAS58:568:12 7.33704MAL1490 COURT SAINT ETIENNE
993.3756YAMAMOTO Osamu ASAHI KASEI 359:208:15 7.28705MAL1070, BRUXELLES
DNF9486DE BOEVER Wim 44TEAM BCC 3MAL9850 VOSSELARE
DNF5346FLEBÈGUE Charlotte 24CREDENDO STNFEM3001 HEVERLEE
DNF10606MAZZUCCHELLI Kim 27WHIRLPOOL IIMAL1770 LIEDEKERKE
DNF9256MORTIER Alexandere 30LOS VENCEDORESMAL1180 UCCLE
DNF5866SCHEPERS melchior 27FESGMAL3001 HEVERLEE
DNF11246TONDEUR Jonathan 43TEAM KARENMAL1000 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 07:58 - 999 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 20 / 20