Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.1074BASEMANS Dries 27SAUCONY30:223:03 19.771MAL3111 WEZEMAAL
2.1124GARAIN Stijn 30ACP SEN32:053:13 18.702MAL1755 GOOIK
3.1674ZICARI KYLIAN 20CABW HOMMES 132:063:13 18.703MAL7070, VILLE-SUR-HAINE
4.1804JAN Petralia 27AVMO HEREN 132:113:14 18.654MAL8211, AARTRIJKE
5.1344PTAK Florent 21HERV AC - TEAM 32:153:14 18.615MAL4890 THIMISTER-CLERMONT
6.1184VAN LIERDE Juliaan 26TEAM VANDEWATTI32:443:17 18.346MAL9661 PARIKE
7.1334GERREKENS Jordan 26HERV AC - TEAM 32:483:17 18.297MAL4650
8.1574VERMEERSCH ARNAUD 18CABW HOMMES 233:043:19 18.158MAL7812, MAINVAULT
9.5054DE SOMER Oscar 28CENTRICA BUSINE33:223:21 17.989MAL2600 ANTWERP
10.1734VANCOLEN Pierre 17CS DYLE TEAM PA34:023:25 17.6310MAL1360, PERWEZ
11.1284ANNÉ Filip 28SMARTRUNNINGTEA34:163:26 17.5111MAL9120
12.1174MARMIGNON Thibault 39ARCH34:263:27 17.4312MAL5101 LOYERS
13.1464LEYS Glen 21DUFFEL ATLETIEK34:263:27 17.4313MAL2800 MECHELEN
14.3974SAS Kevin 29BNP PARIBAS FOR34:293:27 17.4114MAL9280 LEBBEKE
15.1034FDAELEMANS Eline 28YELLOW ARMADA L34:323:28 17.381FEM9112 SINAAI
16.1624FBARNES Stephanie 31CABW DAMES 134:353:28 17.352FEM3000, LEUVEN
17.1604CARELS JASPER 24AVT34:373:28 17.3315MAL3940
18.1514DELVOIE Basile 19CSDY WHITE KENY34:403:28 17.3216MAL1301, BIERGES
19.1144VANAUTGAERDEN Maarten 43ACP MASTERS34:503:29 17.2317MAL1755, GOOIK
20.8424MARCHAL GILLES 30GAG34:563:30 17.1818MAL5030 SAUVENIERE
21.1254HUBRECHTS Gijs 26ADD MIX34:573:30 17.1719MAL3700 TONGEREN
22.1414DE WACHTER Brent 22AC PEGASUS MANN34:583:30 17.1620MAL1800, LONDERZEEL
23.1614FRICOUR Maurine 28ACG CHICKIES35:173:32 17.013FEM1547, BEVER
24.1164MAGNUS Verhelst Jens 18SQUADRA PETRALI35:233:33 16.9621MAL8700 TIELT
25.7284BAEYENS Marc 53PESSEMIER TRANS35:243:33 16.9522MAL9420 EPRE-MERE
26.1244TEUCHIE Arno 21ADD GUYS35:253:33 16.9523MAL3730 HOESELT
27.8534BARTHELEMY Geldof 30JC OETINGEN35:283:33 16.9224MAL3001 HEVERLEE
28.1704FDEJAEGHERE Veerle 46AVR DAMES 135:313:34 16.904FEM8850 ARDOOIE
29.1314LEJOLY Mathieu 24HAUTES FAGNES H35:313:34 16.9025MAL4960 MALMEDY
30.1654DEN TORNADO KEVIN 28BEERSCHOT35:393:34 16.8326MAL2140 BORGERHOUT
31.6874VAN WOUWE Pieter 31NELSONRUNNERS -35:403:34 16.8227MAL3001
32.8734DEMEDTS Toon 34NMBS HR RAIL L35:443:35 16.8028MALGOOIK
33.8394HEREMANS Tom 26F-SPORT35:463:35 16.7829MAL2820 RIJMENAM
34.2414FBUYL Els 30STO LOTUSAN35:473:35 16.775FEM1730 ASSE
35.1714KEERSEBILCK Frederik 44AVR HEREN 135:513:36 16.7430MAL8800 ROESELARE
36.1234DAS Sander 19ROBA TURTLES35:583:36 16.6931MAL3130
37.7144VERHAGEN Niels 24OMP 535:583:36 16.6832MAL2380, RAVELS
38.1324TECQMENNE Martin 22HERV AC - TEAM 36:033:37 16.6533MAL4877 OLNE
39.8314FPENFOLD Rose 28FAST RUNNING CR36:223:39 16.506FEMSW67ND
40.1274POORTMAN Yvan 46RUN FOR RESC BO36:223:39 16.5034MAL1020 BRUXELLES
41.10324HERMAN Francois 27TEAM 136:243:39 16.4935MAL3001, LEUVEN
42.1784FGEYPEN Kim 35DCLA DAMES 136:273:39 16.467FEM3001 HEVERLEE
43.8094VAN RANST Gijs PFIZER_FAST36:363:40 16.4036MAL9200 GREMBERGEN
44.8494DECADT Hannes 25INBIO36:403:40 16.3737MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
45.7614GUELTON Gaetan 33BORN TO RUN A36:403:40 16.3738MAL7340 WASMES
46.11004VAN BIERVLIET Karl 43TEAM SPORTHUIS 36:413:41 16.3639MAL9771, NOKERE
47.1724FVANDE RIVIERE Katrijn 29AS RIEME VROUWE36:473:41 16.318FEM9940 KLUIZEN
48.2404TOURE Abdoulaye 31STO FRANCE36:503:41 16.2940MAL95870 BEZONS
49.1564BAH Moussa 27ATLEMO236:563:42 16.2541MAL1080 BRUSSEL
50.9554RUTTIENS Antoine 40THE FLYING BANK37:003:42 16.2242MAL1170 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
51.7604WILLEMS Tom 42SPORT VLAANDERE37:163:44 16.1043MAL3660, OUDSBERGEN
52.6194VAN NUFFELEN Wout 15IMPACT 237:173:44 16.0944MAL3270 SCHERPENHEUVEL
53.9964CROMPHOUT Patrik RUN, WOUTER, RU37:193:44 16.0845MALX
54.1434DE COCK Simon 28AC DUFFEL37:273:45 16.0346MAL2547 LINT
55.2664DUPONT Romain 33JVB 637:343:46 15.9747MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
56.3014MARTINEZ Soriano Andres 29EU TEAM GEH - N37:383:46 15.9548MAL1050 IXELLES
57.8684FVONCK Lotte 21MASPOE RUNNING 37:383:46 15.949FEMKERKSKEN
58.7684MAXIM Vertonghen 25TREES&MOREBVBA37:473:47 15.8849MAL1731 RELEGEM
59.4754VAN DRIESSCHE Gaël 39KBC CLUSTER HAL37:523:48 15.8550MAL3000 LEUVEN
60.7734LEMINEUR Quentin 31UCB CLUB - DREA37:563:48 15.8251MAL5032 ISNES
61.5024DEBATTY Mathieu 38CELYAD N°238:013:49 15.7852MAL5000 BEEZ
62.1494SPEELMAN Wannes 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK38:043:49 15.7653MAL2570 DUFFEL
63.6654VERHOEVEN tom 41NMBS HR RAIL IN38:123:50 15.7154MAL9260 SCELLEBELLE
64.9004HEEMERYCK Gert 33DELOITTE ITX38:143:50 15.7055MAL1160 OUDERGEM
65.1664GOOSSENS CHristhope 32WAASMUNSTER LOO38:213:51 15.6556MAL9250, WAASMUNSTER
66.1444FOCKEDEY ADRIEN 17CABW HOMMES 338:243:51 15.6357MAL5190, JEMEPPE SUR SAMBRE
67.1384DEVOS MICHIEL 20DAC TEAM 138:263:51 15.6258MAL1500 HALLE
68.7994MATTON Cedric 33VPK RACING38:323:52 15.5759MAL9200 OUDEGEM
69.5244BONNAERENS Kevin 29COLRUYT GROUP F38:353:52 15.5560MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
70.7184VANDEPERRE Ward 28ORTEC BELGIUM A38:403:52 15.5261MAL3020, HERENT
71.11124CZAPLA Seweryn 36WE ARE SPARTA@138:453:53 15.4962MALSIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE
72.1504MISTER Fast ARNOUT 45BEERSCHOT 238:463:53 15.4863MAL2140 BORGERHOUT
73.4044GEERINCK Koen 46BOUWPUNT VAN DE38:463:53 15.4864MAL9140
74.1594LO Presti Antoni 44RCB - CA VA D'A38:493:53 15.4665MAL1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
75.5924LAENEN Glenn 38FORMICA38:503:53 15.4566MAL2650 EDEGEM
76.1354BOELAERT ROBBE 16DAC TEAM 238:513:54 15.4567MAL1500 HALLE
77.8814SELIM Mohamed 26PWC 238:573:54 15.4068MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
78.3844CHAPUIS Jean-Baptiste 23AVERY DENNISON 38:593:54 15.4069MAL7062, NAAST
79.3564BRAULT Olivier 24AIR LIQUIDE REA39:043:55 15.3670MAL1030, SCHAERBEEK
80.8384STRINGER Andrew 34FREAKY RUNNING 39:063:55 15.3571MALSW66PG, LONDON
81.4304BERNARD Sebastien 32PRAYON TO THE M39:123:56 15.3172MAL4540 AMAY
82.5224BORIAU Roel 29COLRUYT GROUP T39:213:57 15.2573MAL1750 LENNIK
83.2264ROTTIERS Patrick 29EY PARIS MARATH39:293:57 15.2074MAL1831 MACHELEN
84.2484VAN HOOF Marc 51SMART SPORT CLU39:323:58 15.1875MAL3680 NEEROETEREN
85.1794LOCKEFEER Quinten 20KONINKLIJKE LEB39:343:58 15.1776MAL9280 WIEZE
86.6334SCHIMENTI Fabrice 50APPH239:353:58 15.1677MALRYGAUDRYE, 16
87.3684HAARHUIS Freek 30APB PLOEG 439:363:58 15.1578MAL1000 BRUSSEL
88.7624MONSIEUR Mike 42BORN TO RUN B39:373:58 15.1579MAL1400 NIVELLES
89.6634GERMONPRÉ Matthias 28MACOBO-STABO39:393:58 15.1480MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
90.6484GUICHOT Stanislas 26KARTESIA39:433:59 15.1181MAL1050
91.8654GARBONI CALIN 39LES MARATHONNER39:443:59 15.1082MAL59000 LILLE
92.4194MOHAMES Hessam 27CANDRIAM - TEAM39:453:59 15.1083MAL1000 BRUXELLES
93.6144LAMINE Arnaud 27ICSENSE139:514:00 15.0684MAL1380 LASNE
94.5604DE RIDDER Dieter 26DE FUNKEEPERS40:014:01 15.0085MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
95.2284KIALA Odrique 29EYTOURNAI140:074:01 14.9686MAL1831 MACHELEN
96.1744VAN NIJLEN Bart 57ARAC40:084:01 14.9587MAL2460, KASTERLEE
97.6084WEINLICH Lutz 31HDI - TALANX 140:094:01 14.9588MAL1150 BRUSSEL
98.4614GEENS Tom 39KBC THE MO'S40:174:02 14.9089MAL3000 LEUVEN
99.9374JONCKERS Yves 38TEAM BC AM + EE40:194:02 14.8990MAL2300 TURNHOUT
100.1584FRICKELO Geert 55AVR HEREN 240:224:03 14.8791MAL8020 OOSTKAMP
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
101.10234DE ZEEUW erik 40INNOVATORS YOU 40:264:03 14.8492MAL3001, LEUVEN
102.4244JACOBS Antoine 31HEIDELBERGCEMEN40:284:03 14.8393MALCLABECQ
103.8664HUNNINCK Ken 33MASPOE RUNNING 40:314:04 14.8194MAL9450, HAALTERT
104.3084GEMBERG-WIESIKE Damian 13EU TEAM GEH - R40:354:04 14.7995MAL1190 BRUSSELS
105.5274MENTENS Lander 29COLRUYT BOUW TE40:354:04 14.7996MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
106.3004MECKLENBURG karsten 50EU TEAM GEH – L40:394:04 14.7697MAL1000 BRUSSELS
107.10414DEHAIRS David 46RUNNERS HIGH40:394:04 14.7698MAL1800 VILVOORDE
108.1544VANDENTEMPEL Olivier 45RCB CRABES ELIT40:394:04 14.7699MAL1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
109.6864HADLEY MARTIN 39NATO DREAM TEAM40:434:05 14.74100MAL1180, UCCLE
110.10934HARDY Clément 26ELIA 340:454:05 14.73101MAL1200 WOLUWÉ
111.2354D'HOLLANDER Jef 29VAT/CUSTOMS 140:464:05 14.72102MAL1831 MACHELEN
112.1684HUVAERE Yordy 33AVR DAMES 240:524:06 14.69103MAL8830 GITS
113.9084SEGERS Olivier 33ING INVESTMENTS40:534:06 14.68104MAL9840 DE PINTE
114.8014DE WIT Stefan 44FOCUS SUPPORT40:534:06 14.68105MAL2811, LEEST
115.6984FICHERS Etienne 31NUMECA 140:534:06 14.68106MAL1170
116.5204NOUREDINNE Sahli Kazan 53COLRUYT GROUP R40:554:06 14.67107MAL1500 HALLE
117.6104MEERTS Maarten 37HELON DREAMTEAM40:584:06 14.65108MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
118.1814FRONDELÉÉ Josephine 21ROBA40:594:06 14.6410FEMXX
119.2124HUYSMANS Tim 34ADECCO -TEAM 3M40:594:06 14.64109MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
120.1194VIERBERGEN Kobe 19VOLHARDING TEAM41:014:07 14.63110MAL9120, BEVEREN-WAAS
121.7444VINCENT Thomas 34SIEMENS ITS41:014:07 14.63111MAL1050 ELSENE
122.3554VAN OVERHAGEN Ron 54AIG GBN41:014:07 14.63112MAL1050 BRUSSEL
123.6524FMICHIELS Demi 26KINEPRAKTIJK JO41:024:07 14.6211FEM3111 WEZEMAAL
124.8404FGRACE Nat 28FUN RUNNING CRI41:074:07 14.6012FEMSW6 5TW, LONDON
125.6614CORNELIS Nico 39LOVELD 141:094:07 14.58113MAL9880, AALTER
126.9024MOSTMANS Maarten 72DELOITTE CYBER 41:104:07 14.58114MAL2323, WORTEL
127.8574FUMIÈRE Maxence 34JUST DO IT41:134:08 14.56115MAL1450 BLANMONT
128.7354MICHEL Sébastien 33PROMETHERA 241:134:08 14.56116MAL5004 BOUGE
129.1484FSCHELKENS Gynthe 14DUFFEL ATLETIEK41:134:08 14.5613FEM2570 DUFFEL
130.7474GHESQUIERE Louis 27SIEMENS SI ROAD41:144:08 14.55117MAL1500 HALLE
131.8804SERVAIS Louis 24PWC 141:214:09 14.51118MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
132.8304SAKHUJA Abhishek 31EVERRUNNERS41:224:09 14.51119MAL1060, BRUSSELS
133.6774FROOBAERT Michel 33MIELE POWERDISK41:244:09 14.5014FEM1000 BRUSSEL
134.3164RUIJTERS Herald 53EU TEAM GEH – T41:244:09 14.50120MAL1046
135.6344WAELKENS Benjamin 35APPH341:254:09 14.49121MAL7520 TEMPLEUVE
136.1204VERTENTEN Jef 14VOLHARDING 241:274:09 14.48122MAL9120 BEVEREN
137.7394SCHOLTEN Robin 37DUTCH RUNAULT R41:334:10 14.44123MAL1902 MC, CASTRICUM
138.10114PERISSE Francois 51CM MCHO 141:344:10 14.44124MAL1031 BRUSSEL
139.4114LOZET Nathan 27BE-LB-INSP241:374:10 14.42125MAL1090, JETTE
140.7164STEFANO Biccai 42O DO IT41:384:10 14.41126MAL1000 BRUXELLES
141.8284FDOLISY Marie-Eve 32ENSEMBLE EN CHE41:384:10 14.4115FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
142.5484DE SOMER Antoine 52DP-FIN41:414:11 14.40127MAL2840, REET
143.2224ARDITO Michele 29BOULET & PEKET41:424:11 14.39128MAL1831 MACHELEN
144.1424VAUDOISEY Pascal 57RCB CBG41:434:11 14.39129MAL1180 UCCLE
145.2834VAN DEN HENDE Flor 24EU TEAM GEH – C41:434:11 14.39130MAL9230 MASSEMEN
146.10944DERASSE Tom 29ELIA 441:434:11 14.38131MAL1780 WEMMEL
147.2844BERTUZZI Alexandre 35EU TEAM GEH – C41:454:11 14.37132MAL1049, BRUSSELS
148.2794ROY Thibault 28EU TEAM GEH – C41:464:11 14.37133MAL1210 BRUXELLES
149.1694FLEDECQ Nina 17CSDYLE TEAM GAZ41:504:11 14.3516FEM5130 GEMBLOUX
150.8674DE MAESSCHALCK Geert 53MASPOE RUNNING 41:524:12 14.33134MAL1790, AFFLIGEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
151.8464MUFTY Shevan 33HEILIG HART LEU41:564:12 14.31135MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
152.5544ROOSEMONT Michel 51AMBIENTE41:584:12 14.30136MAL3370, BOUTERSEM
153.6434VAN CAMPENHOUT Sammy ISS TEAM 142:004:12 14.29137MAL-
154.4854DALLE Benjamin 36KBC TRIPLE A42:024:13 14.28138MAL3000 LEUVEN
155.8444VERSTRAETE Patrick 49H3O FAST42:034:13 14.27139MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
156.5014CATHOU Wilfried 28CELYAD N°142:044:13 14.27140MAL1400 NIVELLES
157.3254VAN DE GOOR Gianpietro 52EU TEAM GEH FUN42:054:13 14.26141MAL1049 BRUXELLES
158.2584DU Bois Alain 51SKEYES 142:074:13 14.25142MAL9470, DENDERLEEUW
159.6954DE WAEL Paul 63TRAIN WORLD42:074:13 14.25143MAL9112 SINAAI
160.7314CELIS Bram 35PIDPA - COOL RU42:104:13 14.23144MAL2060 ANTWERPEN
161.1474FBERNAERTS Esther 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK42:104:13 14.2317FEM2547 LINT
162.8774PAUL Van Hemelen 52OKKE ELZENHOF42:114:14 14.23145MAL3200, AARSCHOT
163.10924SIMÉONS Patrick 38ELIA 242:124:14 14.22146MAL1470 GENAPPE
164.4444DESCHOUT Klaas 33KBC - THE UNSIG42:124:14 14.22147MAL3000 LEUVEN
165.11054HYS Dominik 39THIS IS SPARTA@42:134:14 14.22148MALWARSZAWA
166.5144MAES Daniel 33KLINIEK SINT-JA42:134:14 14.21149MAL1200 BRUXELLES
167.5844FCEULAERS Kirsten 32COLRUYT GROUP S42:144:14 14.2118FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
168.2464MUYLLE Davy 43SMART SPORT CLU42:154:14 14.21150MAL8480 EERNEGEM
169.3184SIMONS Thomas 32EU TEAM GEH – W42:184:14 14.19151MAL1080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
170.7824FSTOFFELS Valerie 29VAN DEN NESTE B42:184:14 14.1919FEM1480 CLABECQ
171.1304FSCHEPPERS Lea 24HAUTES FAGNES D42:184:14 14.1920FEM4800 VERVIERS
172.9064PEETERS Maxime 34[RBU] RAINBOW R42:234:15 14.16152MAL1025 ST-SULPICE
173.2504VANDENBROECK Steve 38SMART SPORT CLU42:254:15 14.15153MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
174.7454VANDEPONTSEELE Dieter SIEMENS KAP42:264:15 14.14154MAL9506 SCHENDELBEKE
175.2094KABIR Danyaal 24SPRING42:264:15 14.14155MAL3110 ROTSELAAR
176.1154BRACKX Steven 38ACP MIX 242:284:15 14.13156MAL1755 GOOIK
177.5764NIELSEN Walter 49EMERSON SPIKES42:294:15 14.12157MAL1831
178.11294CARVALHO De Bem Mauricio 40SOPRA STERIA 242:294:15 14.12158MAL1160
179.4704KUPERS Daan 26KBC - EKIDEN > 42:334:16 14.10159MAL3000 LEUVEN
180.4764CHRISPEELS Eric 54KBC CLUSTER HAL42:344:16 14.10160MAL3000 LEUVEN
181.9894GUTIERREZ Carlos 39GERANIUMS42:344:16 14.10161MAL1980
182.3784LOGGHE Dirk 54ATHLON ATHLETIC42:354:16 14.09162MAL3070 KORTENBERG
183.2964VIOLATO Daniele 37EU TEAM GEH – I42:374:16 14.08163MAL1050 IXELLES
184.10404DANIELS Bert 49PURPLE BULLETS42:404:16 14.06164MAL2800 MALINES
185.7744FKRAMER Hester 49UCB CLUB - QP D42:424:17 14.0521FEM4851 EDULVENHOUT
186.3544GERARD Antoine 26AIG MIX42:464:17 14.03165MAL1050 BRUSSEL
187.5744VAN RILLAER Jan 44ET GTI42:494:17 14.02166MAL1820 MELSBROEK
188.3284ARRIBAS Quintana Javier 39EU TEAM GEH REG42:514:18 14.01167MAL1410 WATERLOO
189.5094ROBYNS Jerôme CEVORA #BECURIO42:524:18 14.00168MAL1200 SINT LAMBRECHT WOLUWE
190.1864DEDECKER Tom 41ADECCO_VAN MARC42:544:18 13.99169MAL8511 AALBEKE
191.11104SOBEL Jaroslaw 36WE ARE SPARTA! 42:554:18 13.98170MALSIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE
192.10824VAN WIN Tim 41CG LOGISTICS EN42:584:18 13.97171MAL1080 SINT JANS MOLENBEEK
193.3594SCHUIND Henri 33TOO MUCH AIR42:584:18 13.96172MAL1200 BRUXELLES
194.8644ROUSSEL william 44LES KIDS'AISNE43:014:19 13.95173MAL02200 SOISSONS FRANCE
195.4404ROBERT ALEXANDRE 25ROBERT43:034:19 13.94174MAL1180
196.11234HUBEAU Raphael 39AW(TC) EUROPE_143:044:19 13.94175MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
197.3044KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOF 45EU TEAM GEH RE43:044:19 13.93176MAL1160, BRUSSELS
198.8084JADOT Benoit 53PFIZER ONCO TEA43:044:19 13.93177MAL5370 HAVELANGE
199.3704HERMANNS Thibault 23ARAG 143:044:19 13.93178MAL1050, BRUSSEL
200.7714ROBIN Florent 39UCB CLUB - CRAK43:064:19 13.93179MAL1060 ST GILLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
201.1854MERLEVERDE Wim 48ADECCO_VAN MARC43:064:19 13.93180MAL8511 AALBEKE
202.5354VEYRET Antoine 31CREDENDO UAM43:074:19 13.92181MAL1200 BRUSSEL
203.7704CHIZUNGU James 30UCB CLUB - AIES43:134:20 13.89182MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
204.7034ANTHUENIS Guy 41OIP 143:154:20 13.87183MAL9040, SINT-AMANDSBERG
205.6274VALETTE Stefaan 47DERBIRUNNERS43:164:20 13.87184MAL9000 GENT
206.2274LOOSVELT Olivier 29EYLABA43:174:20 13.86185MAL1831 MACHELEN
207.6844SONET Alexis 37MUSÉE DE MARIEM43:184:20 13.86186MAL1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
208.10294VANHAMME Andy 25PRONTO PROTO43:194:20 13.86187MAL3001, LEUVEN
209.6074GHYS BENOIT 38UNICEF-GSK543:194:20 13.85188MAL5032, CORROY LE CHATEAU
210.8714ALAMYAR Abdul 23MINOR-NDAKO SPO43:214:21 13.84189MAL1000 BRUSSEL
211.10894DOMINIQUE Dejaeg 42EASYWOOD RUNNER43:224:21 13.84190MALBRASSCHAAT
212.8154CARL Parein 49ZAVENTEM RUNNER43:234:21 13.83191MAL9000 GENT
213.3964STEPMAN WARD 50THE FLYING BUMB43:294:21 13.80192MAL6824, SCHLINS
214.3714PASCUAL Pierre-Luc 46ARAG 243:314:22 13.79193MAL1050, BRUSSEL
215.3104WADHERA Arvind 41EU TEAM GEH – S43:324:22 13.79194MAL1040
216.7864FONTYN Alain 48ALAIN43:334:22 13.78195MAL1070
217.10214DEKEYSER Walter 53FINFAST43:334:22 13.78196MAL3001, LEUVEN
218.6364REYNOLDS Austin 38INTERNATIONAL P43:334:22 13.78197MAL1130
219.5304VAN DER TAELEN Erwin 53CORONA DIRECT43:354:22 13.77198MAL1831 DIEGEM
220.9204LERINCKX GERRIT 37LES MAMALAGEDAS43:364:22 13.76199MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
221.9354LE Jeune Armel 42SIX AND THE CIT43:404:22 13.74200MAL1050 IXELLES
222.5514GHYSELS Sam 28DP-MIXTE143:414:23 13.74201MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
223.10134BOGAERT Wim 42CM OKRA 243:414:23 13.74202MAL1031 BRUSSEL
224.5324TIMMERMANS Dries 28CREDENDO LCL43:444:23 13.72203MAL1210 SINT-JOOST-TEN-NODE
225.5384SICHIEN Maarten 34CULIRUNNERS43:454:23 13.72204MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
226.8344PAULA Lino 42FLYING HIGH43:474:23 13.71205MAL1150, BRUXELLES
227.10164FVAN KETS Katrien 43CM ZORG43:474:23 13.7122FEM1031 BRUSSEL
228.2654LIBBRECHT Diederik 49DPB143:474:23 13.70206MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
229.7464MUTERT Gertjan 31SIEMENS MOMIX43:494:23 13.70207MAL3020 HERENT
230.1214EECKHOUDT Marc 57ACP MIX 143:494:23 13.69208MAL1755 GOOIK
231.6574VANBINST Geert 48THE LACO BULLET43:504:23 13.69209MAL1820 MELSBROEK
232.6854VERNIERS Matthias 30PR UNITED43:514:24 13.69210MAL1000 BRUSSEL
233.1754FVAN DEN BRANDEN EVELINE 22AC HAMME DAMEST43:534:24 13.6823FEMGREMBERGEN
234.9194POTUMS Glenn 33THE ING BULLETS43:544:24 13.67211MAL2800 MECHELEN
235.5264NOURI Messaoud Mohamed 34COLRUYT GROUP T43:564:24 13.66212MAL2610, WILRIJK
236.7414VERHESEN Peter 36DE SIXPACK VAN 43:574:24 13.65213MAL2870 PUURS
237.10734TAMAS Andras 45ANGELS OF EMPLO44:014:25 13.64214MAL1040
238.7004FARANO Mirko 29NUMECA 344:024:25 13.63215MAL1170
239.10694KMIECIK Mariusz 49#POLISHRUN44:054:25 13.62216MAL1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
240.8624DELCROIX Pierre 54LES GAZELLES DE44:094:25 13.59217MAL7370 ELOUGES
241.3314CHRISTOV Peter 27EU TEAM GEH REG44:124:26 13.58218MAL1049 BRUSSELS
242.1834KRISTOF Roekens 36ADECCO_THE JUHR44:154:26 13.56219MAL1702 DILBEEK
243.7194VAN DER JEUGT Jan 24ORTEC BELGIUM B44:154:26 13.56220MAL3020, HERENT
244.1404FGRYP Tine 26AC PEGASUS VROU44:164:26 13.5624FEM1861, WOLVERTEM
245.1374TOURWE Tom 44DAC TEAM 344:174:26 13.55221MAL1500 HALLE
246.3144FISCHER Jonas 46EU TEAM GEH – T44:194:26 13.54222MAL1040 BRUSSELS
247.7964BRUTIN Mathias 23VOLVO CAR BELUX44:214:27 13.53223MAL9000 GENT
248.9604GUNTHER Peter 47ING WAPI FAST44:224:27 13.53224MAL59250,HALLUIN
249.1364DHAENENS Ivo 52DAC TEAM 444:224:27 13.53225MAL1500 HALLE
250.9774NYSSEN Pierre 50UNITED RUNNERS44:244:27 13.51226MAL4802
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
251.8784GAIA Pazzi 48PINO44:274:27 13.50227MAL1200
252.6064MATHIEU CEDRIC 34UNICEF-GSK444:274:27 13.50228MAL5140 SOMBREFFE
253.7024DE NUL Karel 41OBASI44:274:27 13.50229MAL3300, TIENEN
254.3634MORASON Marco 30AMCHAM EU44:284:27 13.50230MAL1000 BRUSSELS
255.4564BOLCKMANS Joris 31KBC TREASURY LI44:304:27 13.49231MAL3000 LEUVEN
256.5294DE SCHRIJVER Frederik 37CORILUS44:324:28 13.48232MAL2070, ZWIJNDRECHT
257.5414FVOLDERS Jessy 36DATA MINDED RUN44:334:28 13.4725FEM3290 DIEST
258.7644VLIEBERGH Hendrik 62STATER BELGIUM44:364:28 13.46233MAL1000 BRUXELLES
259.4124JONATHAN Deleener BSH TEAM 144:394:28 13.44234MAL1090 JETTE
260.2214STASSEN Ben 29A-TEAM 144:434:29 13.42235MAL1831 MACHELEN
261.8264CACIOPPO Sébastien 45ENSEMBLE EN CHE44:444:29 13.41236MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
262.9074DENEYER Philippe 55ING RÉGION CENT44:454:29 13.41237MAL1341 CEROUX MOUSTY
263.9684BAUDUIN Brieuc 28ORANGE ARROW44:454:29 13.41238MAL7050 ERBISOEUL
264.7874THILISTER Nicolas 34VEOLIA0244:474:29 13.40239MAL1070
265.6604DE KLERCK Mathias 19LOBI44:484:29 13.39240MAL3360 BIERBEEK
266.5034FDRYMAEL Julie 30CENTRAN44:494:29 13.3926FEM1390 NETHEN
267.4664HASPESLAGH Jonas 33KBC KANAALSUPPO44:504:29 13.38241MAL3000 LEUVEN
268.5864INGHELBRECHT Arne 29FESG44:524:30 13.38242MAL3001 HEVERLEE
269.6444HADIK Mohammed ISS TEAM 244:534:30 13.37243MAL-
270.9424VAN PETEGEM pierre alexan 30BASSE SAMBRE CO44:554:30 13.36244MAL5522 FALAEN
271.10794VAN LUCHENE Jeroen 41BC-TEAM44:554:30 13.36245MAL9000 GENT
272.6894MOREELS David 42NELSONRUNNERS -44:554:30 13.36246MAL3001
273.2884FFIORITO Jana 45EU TEAM GEH - E44:574:30 13.3527FEM1000 BRUSSELS
274.9344VINCENT Van Dyck 23FDS : "UN POUR 44:584:30 13.34247MAL1050 BRUXELLES
275.5564STYNEN Dieter 49DB CORPORATE BA44:584:30 13.34248MAL1000 BRUXELLES
276.2544DEVENTER Julien 35THE FAST TRACKS45:004:30 13.34249MAL1150, BRUSSELS
277.5084TOYE Pieter 33CERTAM | LEXAM 45:004:30 13.33250MAL8560 WEVELGEM
278.7834MOSSELMANS Robin 30VAN DEN NESTE B45:034:31 13.32251MAL1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
279.10514SANNA Fabrice 47D.A.S. AREA MAN45:034:31 13.32252MAL1000 BRUXELLES
280.4274VANNESTE Vincent 28HEIDELBERGCEMEN45:044:31 13.32253MAL1300 WAVRE
281.10254VERSTRAETEN Wim 50MATERUNALAISE45:044:31 13.31254MAL3001, LEUVEN
282.3914LALMAND Eric 55BELGAIMAGE45:054:31 13.31255MAL1357 HELECINE
283.5754MOTTET Pierre-Yves 38EMERSON SPARKS45:084:31 13.30256MAL1831
284.8374CZAPLICKI Alexandre 33FOYER NOTRE DAM45:104:31 13.29257MAL7382 AUDREGNIES
285.6014TRESCINSKI Steven 39TEAM GLUO45:104:31 13.29258MAL3540, SCHULEN
286.5784CHAVEPEYER Guillaume 34TEAM ENGIE AXIM45:114:32 13.28259MAL1400 NIVELLES
287.5984PRZYBYLO Loïc 26PROXIM'IP45:114:32 13.28260MAL7170 MANAGE
288.4014SCHETS X 45A SCHETS & PART45:124:32 13.28261MAL1651 LOT
289.8334FCOOK Rose 30FLY RUNNING CRI45:144:32 13.2728FEMSW156DX
290.7044DEQUEECKER Alexander 39OIP 245:144:32 13.27262MAL8370, BLANKENBERGE
291.7724CLEMENCON Florian 38UCB CLUB - CSL 45:154:32 13.26263MAL3051 SINT-JORIS-WEERT
292.8524FBATES Jessica INTELLECTUAL FI45:154:32 13.2629FEM1060 BRUSSELS
293.4384DELORGE Geoffrey 32PRAYON TAZOTEAM45:154:32 13.26264MAL5310 LEUZE
294.7984SWENNE Frans 56VPK HQ45:154:32 13.26265MAL9200 OUDEGEM
295.3994MAES Sander 22INEOS OXIDE 145:174:32 13.25266MAL2000
296.10364HORITA Hanjiro 42EXCEL-ERATORS45:184:32 13.25267MAL1000 BRUXELLES
297.6914JASPER Van Lysebeth 33NELSONRUNNERS -45:204:32 13.24268MAL3001
298.2044REYNIERS Jelle 28ADECCO_TEAM REN45:234:33 13.22269MAL9040 SINT-AMANDSBERG
299.3304GRISEL Mathieu 50EU TEAM GEH REG45:234:33 13.22270MALAARSCHOT
300.10244GRUARIN Alberto 31MAGICS++45:284:33 13.20271MAL3001, LEUVEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
301.2554EECKHOUT Kristof 42THE SERVICE POI45:294:33 13.19272MAL1850, GRIMBERGEN
302.4264FERMÉ Gregory 40HEIDELBERGCEMEN45:304:33 13.19273MAL7506 WILLEMEAU
303.2514VAN DIJCK Wim 38SMART SPORT CLU45:304:33 13.19274MAL3140 KEERBERGEN
304.8354BHARDWAJ Mahesh 35FMO SEPARATISTS45:304:33 13.19275MAL1000
305.4644HAAZEN Oliver 30KBC RUN FORREST45:314:34 13.19276MAL3000 LEUVEN
306.7304THOMAS TASSENOE 27PHINEST45:324:34 13.18277MAL1060
307.8474BERCKMANS Tristan 32HSBC BELGIUM45:334:34 13.17278MAL1000 BRUSSELS
308.10464DA Silva Johnny 35LES RAMPISTES45:334:34 13.17279MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
309.3644HENRY Sampec 22AMCHAM EU 245:334:34 13.17280MAL1000 BRUSSELS
310.9184THIELS Werner 56#NETELAND45:344:34 13.17281MAL2250 OLEN
311.6624BAH Alfa 32LOVELD 245:354:34 13.16282MAL9000, GENT
312.10964ANDOQUE Antoine 39ENSAI B45:354:34 13.16283MAL93300 AUBERVILLIERS
313.9574HANOTTE SYLVAIN 32THE ROAD RUNNER45:364:34 13.16284MAL4802 HEUSY
314.5184EGGERMONT Clint 34MAGAZIJN TECHNI45:374:34 13.15285MAL1500 HALLE
315.5714PIRMEZ Nicolas 35HERMES ECS SA T45:404:34 13.14286MAL1400
316.4534VOLDERS Bram 32KBC LIVE 145:424:35 13.13287MAL3000 LEUVEN
317.10574DEFFRASNES Andy 33WAVENET45:444:35 13.12288MAL7972 QUEVAUCAMPS
318.9704NOEL Christophe 48ING - GO DAS45:454:35 13.12289MAL1360 PERWEZ
319.4864STOLK André 38KBC HIGH INTERE45:454:35 13.12290MAL3000 LEUVEN
320.5374FREGENT Judith 51CSL BEHRING TEA45:484:35 13.1030FEM2800
321.2244MILDE Christophe 36EY AUDIT ANTWER45:484:35 13.10291MAL1831 MACHELEN
322.2874LAMBERT Guy 55EU TEAM GEH – C45:494:35 13.10292MAL4430 ANS
323.8204VERSTUYFT Johan 43VRT TALKSHOW 'V45:504:35 13.09293MAL2640 MORTSEL
324.10554VAN DER PERRE Nicolas 35D.A.S. NIVELLES45:504:35 13.09294MAL1000 BRUXELLES
325.2924WAKENHUT François 44EU TEAM GEH - G45:504:35 13.09295MAL1000 BRUXELLES
326.2954MIALOCQ Gabriel 39EU TEAM GEH – I45:514:36 13.09296MAL1050 IXELLES
327.5854FGHEERAERT Lore 26EXXONMOBIL DAME45:524:36 13.0931FEM9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
328.7654ARPIGNY ALEXANDRE 25STEF SAINTES45:524:36 13.08297MAL1480 SAINTES
329.5494DEPOTBECKER Michael 35DP-FRONT45:524:36 13.08298MAL1040, BRUSSELS
330.2944HAENICKE Johannes 36EU TEAM GEH – H45:534:36 13.08299MAL1040 BRUXELLES
331.6504ALLEGAERT Philip 47KEYRUS 245:534:36 13.08300MALB-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
332.8844BERTRAND Gilles 37RCJAB45:544:36 13.07301MAL5310
333.5044NAUW Olivier 27CENTRAN 245:594:36 13.05302MAL7090 BRAINE-LE-COMTE
334.4344MATAGNE Nicolas 38PRAYON ENGIS46:034:37 13.03303MALVINALMONT
335.7364BENISEK Jan 31PYTHON PREDICTI46:034:37 13.03304MAL1150 BRUSSEL
336.3364RICHE Alain 52EU TEAM GEH_BOR46:054:37 13.02305MAL1310 LA HULPE
337.7894ROCHEZ Nicolas 44VEOLIA0446:074:37 13.01306MAL1070
338.7154DESAEGER STEPHANE 46ALL YOU NEED IS46:074:37 13.01307MAL1950 KRAAINEM
339.8454WALKIERS Bart 40H3O ON THE RUN46:094:37 13.00308MAL1703 PEPINGEN
340.5314REZENDE Bastos Felipe 42CREDENDO HR46:104:37 13.00309MAL1000 BRUXELLES
341.2724HANSEN Marc 33EU TEAM CEH - C46:114:38 12.99310MAL1000, BRUXELLES
342.6764DE GROOT David 34WE MO>E YOU46:144:38 12.98311MAL1200 BRUSSEL
343.8544BEAUVERGER Jean-Charles 42JRC-GEEL COMPET46:144:38 12.98312MAL2440
344.1824MOERMAN Thomas 31CMAST LEGACY46:164:38 12.97313MAL1702
345.7754DETALLE Laurent 38UCB CLUB - RECH46:184:38 12.96314MAL1180 UCCLE
346.2454FVEREECKE Tamara 49SMART SPORT CLU46:194:38 12.9632FEM8490 JABBEKE
347.7374VERELST Harrison 25QBE EUROPE46:194:38 12.96315MAL1410 WATERLOO
348.7694FROTTIERS Sarah 26TUI BELGIUM46:204:38 12.9533FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
349.2644ALEXANDRE Gaetan 48DPB246:224:39 12.94316MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
350.3384LOPEZ Sanchez Jose Antoni 56EU TEAM GEH_IAM46:234:39 12.94317MAL1000 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
351.5674RAAIJMAKERS Luuk 19EASI 246:234:39 12.94318MAL1401 NIVELLES
352.10594CLAEYS Rodolphe 41WHIRLPOOL I46:244:39 12.93319MAL1853 GRIMBERGEN
353.8594FAMBELLOUIS Yamina 47LES ÉPICOURSIEN46:274:39 12.9234FEM77190, DAMMARIE-LES-LYS
354.3694DOCKX Alex 51APB PLOEG 546:314:40 12.90320MAL1000 BRUSSEL
355.2334DE POTTER Jari 29SPORTIFEY46:314:40 12.90321MAL1831 MACHELEN
356.7424VERMEULEN Geert 57SAMSONITE46:324:40 12.90322MAL8790 WAREGEM
357.10384FMANNING Olivia 29I-FLASH VISION46:324:40 12.8935FEM1030 BRUXELLES
358.4604MICHIELS Luc 57KBC - BLUE PEAR46:324:40 12.89323MAL3000 LEUVEN
359.2344SMET Jasper 29THE VIKINGS46:334:40 12.89324MAL1831 MACHELEN
360.9244STEVENS Benny 36CRM TRAILBLAZER46:344:40 12.89325MAL1340 OTTIGNIES LLN
361.2904RIEMANN Robert 31EU TEAM GEH - E46:344:40 12.89326MAL1047 BRUXELLES
362.2304CORNELIS Dries 29NIET SNEL WEL G46:364:40 12.88327MAL1831 MACHELEN
363.6234ANTOON Spinoy 18BEOBANK TEAM 346:374:40 12.87328MAL1745 OPWIJK
364.3624VANDEVOORDE Charles MARADEUS46:374:40 12.87329MAL2600, BERCHEM
365.11014VLASTUIN Antoine 40THE CIBEES46:404:40 12.86330MAL1560 HOEILAART
366.2984DIJKMAN Boudewijn 39EU TEAM GEH – I46:424:41 12.85331MAL1000
367.3494VERMEIR Steven 39VLAIO TEAM 246:444:41 12.84332MAL2900 SCHOTEN
368.8054FZLATIN Todorinski 48NOT FAST, BUT K46:454:41 12.8436FEM1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD
369.3404PINHO Fernandes Carlos 41EU TEAM GEH-SAS46:484:41 12.82333MAL1049, BRUXELLES
370.7244BILTIAU Vincent 39THE RUNNING MAC46:514:42 12.81334MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
371.11204EDDE Arnaud 39AW(TC) EUROPE_446:524:42 12.81335MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
372.7104DE BAST Gatien 31OMP 146:564:42 12.79336MAL1140, EVERE
373.11214BAPS Sébastien 39AW(TC) EUROPE_346:564:42 12.79337MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
374.6594DUJARDIN Tomas 30CERTAM | LEXAM 46:574:42 12.78338MAL8560 GULLEGEM
375.3884VERDOODT Ruben 41DE "FIEREH" LOP46:574:42 12.78339MAL2820 BONHEIDEN
376.3354RUBERG Lars 46EU TEAM GEH_BAN46:584:42 12.78340MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
377.1454DEBOTH Johan 55LOS RAPIDOS47:004:42 12.77341MAL3040 OTTENBURG
378.9624HECK Ludovic 29THE WAV'RUN'ING47:004:42 12.77342MAL6220 FLEURUS
379.6514SUTERA Giovanni 33KEYSTONE SOLUTI47:004:42 12.77343MAL7641 BRUYELLE
380.7014COZIAN Tanguy 38NUMECA 447:004:42 12.77344MAL1170
381.6744BEUKENHOUT Maxim 34MB TEAM 547:014:43 12.76345MAL1200 BRUSSEL
382.3774VERDONCK Luc 56ASTELLAS47:014:43 12.76346MAL2310 RIJKEVORSEL
383.10184FALLEMAN Saar 86CM ZUID-WEST VL47:014:43 12.7637FEM1031 BRUSSEL
384.9054DEBLAERE Christophe 58[RBU] UNICORNS 47:024:43 12.76347MAL2620 HEMIKSEM
385.6884DAUTRY Ward 36NELSONRUNNERS -47:024:43 12.76348MAL3001
386.9514ALTENBERG Max 36N°147:024:43 12.76349MAL1360 PERWEZ
387.7484CLAES Stephan 46SIEMENS SI RSS47:034:43 12.76350MAL1651 BEERSEL
388.3894DE ROECK Sébastien 30X-TREEM47:034:43 12.76351MAL3722 WINTERSHOVEN
389.10474HAAS Bertrand 33MEGAMIX47:034:43 12.75352MAL4845 JALHAY
390.6474POLYAKOV Dimitry 38J&J ROCKETS47:034:43 12.75353MAL1831, DIEGEM
391.4434MICHALSKI Harm 35KBC - VALIDATIO47:044:43 12.75354MAL3000 LEUVEN
392.11064RODRIGUEZ daniel 33TUI BELGIUM 247:054:43 12.74355MAL1860
393.2474HOOFD Jeroen 35SMART SPORT CLU47:094:43 12.73356MAL8900 IEPER
394.3794FCOOL Feline 29ATTENTIA 147:094:43 12.7338FEM9000 GENT
395.10724VLOEBERGH JEAN-PHILIPPE 35ABD (ASSOCIATIO47:114:44 12.72357MAL1120 BRUXELLES
396.6564VAN DOREN Wim 46LACO F.A.S.T.47:114:44 12.72358MAL2870 PUURS
397.6034FREREJEAN Nicolas 41GREEDY SLUGS 147:134:44 12.71359MAL1050
398.1954VAN DE WETERING Johnny 43WIN4YOUTH ALUMN47:144:44 12.70360MAL56112 GA EINDHOVEN
399.4914DIERKENS Hendrik 49KBC LEGS47:144:44 12.70361MAL3000 LEUVEN
400.4924COPPEJANS Lieven 51KBC - TEAM YES 47:154:44 12.70362MAL3000 LEUVEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
401.3054FAGALIANOU Evita 35EU TEAM GEH RE47:174:44 12.6939FEM3090 OVERIJSE
402.11134BERCKMANS Jean-François 28XP 147:184:44 12.69363MALITTRE
403.3754MATTHYS Raf ASAHI KASEI 347:184:44 12.69364MAL1070, BRUXELLES
404.7384VAN ANTENHOVE Koen 39TEAM QUINAPTIS47:194:44 12.68365MAL2610, WILRIJK
405.4784SPEELMAN Bart 48KBC CORPORATE A47:204:44 12.68366MAL3000 LEUVEN
406.3324IRIMIE Doru Leonard 44EU TEAM GEH RUN47:214:45 12.67367MAL1210 BRUXELLES
407.2804JAHUDKA Marek 39EU TEAM GEH – C47:234:45 12.67368MAL1030
408.8874NEVEU Benjamin 29RISK TORNADOS47:234:45 12.66369MAL1140 EVERE
409.4144FREDERIK Cornelis BSH TEAM 347:244:45 12.66370MAL1090 JETTE
410.6694HOUTMAN Danny 34IQ POWER47:254:45 12.66371MAL1200 BRUSSEL
411.7524BODSON Laurent 26NEWPHARMA 147:274:45 12.65372MAL4950 WAIMES
412.5464ROODHOOFT Kurt 45MA²GIC DE RYCKE47:274:45 12.65373MAL9120 BEVEREN
413.5644COPPENS Toon 41RUN FOREST RUN47:274:45 12.65374MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
414.8074VERCAMMEN Ken 33PFIZER EOS47:304:45 12.64375MAL1982
415.3534DE BLIECK Frederick 41AIG47:304:45 12.63376MAL1050 BRUSSEL
416.8184DE TROYER Guy 50VRT DIGITAAL PR47:304:45 12.63377MAL1043, BRUSSEL
417.8434GEUKENS Nick 43GEUKENS-LAMBAER47:314:46 12.63378MAL2260 WESTERLO
418.5364HANOT Jan 53CSL BEHRING TEA47:314:46 12.63379MAL2800
419.10494FREMY Alison 32D.A.S. NIVELLE47:324:46 12.6240FEM1000 BRUXELLES
420.10264FGIUFFRIDA Costanza 32MCP TEAM47:344:46 12.6241FEM3001, LEUVEN
421.3444SCHOONJANS GUNTHER 37DE SLOEFKES47:344:46 12.61380MAL1731 ZELLIK
422.9324MOUNAIM Aouzagh 27RUN, FORREST, R47:364:46 12.61381MAL1080 BRUXELLES
423.5104VANCOPPENOLLE Jelle 34CEVORA #BEONE47:374:46 12.60382MAL1090 JETTE
424.9264MATTHYNSSENS Frederick 26ORANGE TURTLES 47:374:46 12.60383MAL1000 BRUSSEL
425.8754CAMARA Ibrahima Sory 17NOH 247:394:46 12.59384MALNEDER OVER HEEMBEEK
426.1774VAN DEN EYCKEN Tom 45YESS WE CAN47:394:46 12.59385MAL9500, GERAARDSBERGEN
427.1264FTSHINYAMA Marie Isabelle 48RUN FOR RESC GI47:404:46 12.5942FEM1020 BRUXELLES
428.6974MOERENHOUT Jeremie 36N-SIDE 247:414:47 12.59386MAL1348
429.5804COUDOU Thomas 25COLRUYT GROUP D47:414:47 12.58387MAL6110 MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
430.8514STEFFENSEN Soren INTELLECTUAL F47:424:47 12.58388MAL1040 ETTERBECK
431.5334WOUTERS Yannick 30CREDENDO MIX47:424:47 12.58389MAL1020 BRUSSEL
432.6244FRIGAUX Alice 28BEOBANK TEAM 147:424:47 12.5843FEM1150 SINT-PIETERS-WOLUWE
433.10034DEGEETERE Davy WE THAUGHT THEY47:444:47 12.57390MALX
434.9984CLOHESSY Paul RUNNING TURTLES47:444:47 12.57391MALX
435.3034LORIS Cappello 26EU TEAM GEH - R47:444:47 12.57392MAL1049 BRUSSELS
436.4954ONRAET Gregory 31KBC - THE A-TEA47:454:47 12.57393MAL3000 LEUVEN
437.3024SZMYTKOWSKI Daniel 41EU TEAM GEH – P47:464:47 12.56394MAL1150 BRUSSELS
438.5444VERVECKE Wietse 38DE LIFT BXL - T47:494:47 12.55395MAL1000 BRUSSEL
439.5774SASSI Stephan 28TEAM ENGIE AXIM47:494:47 12.55396MAL1400 NIVELLES
440.3584FSEVCIKOVA Radka 41RUN ON AIR47:524:48 12.5444FEM252 10 MNISEK POD BRDY
441.4234LEENAERTS Axel 46CAPGEMINI 347:524:48 12.54397MAL3472, KERSBEEK
442.3954FVANDENDRIESSCHE LIEVE 50SPEEDY BUGS47:534:48 12.5345FEM2018, ANTWERPEN
443.3614DEPUYT Lieven 41ALLNEX 247:534:48 12.53398MAL1620 DROGENBOS
444.10424VAN OSSELT Filip 35THE AVENGERS47:544:48 12.53399MAL1980 ZEMST
445.7844VANMOER Geert 32VAN DER VALK HO47:554:48 12.53400MAL1070, ANDERLECHT
446.7674RENWART Pierre-Denis 37TRASIS TEAM47:554:48 12.52401MAL4430, ANS
447.3264AUBRÉE François 30EU TEAM GEH OCE47:564:48 12.52402MAL1050 IXELLLES
448.5424FFOURIE Marisa 31DATACAMP47:574:48 12.5246FEM1040, ETTERBEEK
449.2434HASTINGS Gareth 34STO LTD TEAM 248:004:48 12.50403MALG52 4TG, GLASGOW
450.5814FLAUWERS Lieve 37CORLUYT GROUP D48:004:48 12.5047FEM1502 LEMBEEK
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
451.3294VON BUSCH Andreas 53EU TEAM GEH REG48:024:49 12.49404MAL1180 UCCLE
452.2634FSPREUTELS Laura 37DPB348:024:49 12.4948FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
453.8694REZARI Tamim 18MINOR-NDAKO CBA48:024:49 12.49405MAL1000 BRUSSEL
454.11314THILLAYE Du Boullay Trist 26SOPRA STERIA HA48:024:49 12.49406MAL1050, IXELLES
455.6644SION Nicolas 34ONE MARS48:034:49 12.49407MAL1083 BRUXELLES
456.3924LIEM Xavier 47BEPHARBEL48:054:49 12.48408MAL7100 BESONRIEUX
457.9534GREGOIRE Guillaume 34THE MORTGAGES W48:064:49 12.47409MAL1495 VILLERS LA VILLE
458.10844CELIS David 49DAWASVLUGGEDAAN48:074:49 12.47410MAL3294 MOLENSTEDE
459.2744LILAMAND THOMAS 34EU TEAM GEH - B48:084:49 12.47411MAL1180, BRUXELLES
460.8964DANZER William 59RUNNING CLUB WE48:104:49 12.46412MAL1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
461.10434BRUYLANTS Alexis 33X-RAY VISION48:104:49 12.46413MAL1030 BRUXELLES
462.9834COZZANI Edoardo 25LA VALSE LENTE48:124:50 12.45414MAL5081, SAINT-DENIS-BOVESSE
463.5524FMELLEN Sophie 27DP-MTEAM48:124:50 12.4549FEMBRUSSEL
464.5134SIDORTSOV Victor 31FIS 0348:124:50 12.45415MAL1831, DIEGEM
465.9854FX Valérie BRUSSELS EKIDEN48:124:50 12.4550FEMX
466.4464HUYBRECHTS Steven 47KBC - SCREENDOG48:124:50 12.45416MAL3000 LEUVEN
467.6674DIPPELT Carsten 34EKIDEN TEAM SAL48:154:50 12.44417MAL1200 BRUSSEL
468.8994MEKONNEN Woldemariam Luls 52RUNNING PALS OF48:154:50 12.44418MAL1190 FOREST
469.11344BAGIEU Serge 55SCEPTICAL JOGGE48:174:50 12.43419MAL
470.4624SERVRANCKX Kevin 37KBC 248:184:50 12.42420MAL3000 LEUVEN
471.7944PIETERS Thomas 34ENERGY 4 RUN48:184:50 12.42421MAL1500 HALLE
472.2054VAN GOETHEM Ignace 38ADECCO_TEAM DE 48:194:50 12.42422MAL9120 BEVEREN-WAAS
473.4354FDEMORTIER Marion 29PRAYON ONE TEAM48:194:50 12.4251FEM4000, LIÈGE
474.3234COBUCCI Vincenzo EU TEAM GEH EP 48:194:50 12.42423MALBRUXELLES
475.8824GAUKEMA Vincent 32PWC 348:204:50 12.42424MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
476.7174CAELEN OLIVIER 39SUNDAY RUNNERS48:204:50 12.42425MAL1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
477.2384BEYENS Tim 31NVISO'S FALCONS48:214:51 12.41426MAL2570 DUFFEL
478.9524D'HOOGHE Paul 32ANALYSE TO THE 48:234:51 12.40427MAL9790 WORTEGEM-PETEGEM
479.8724VERHELST Patrick 46NEEPEEJEES48:234:51 12.40428MAL9170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
480.5884HELLEFBUYCK Beren 32LES AA48:234:51 12.40429MAL1300, WAVRE
481.11144RALET Maximilien 29XP 248:234:51 12.40430MAL1050
482.3934MAMBOUR Benjamin 31BEPHARBEL48:264:51 12.39431MAL5150 FLOREFFE
483.2854JASCHKE Lothar 44EU TEAM GEH – C48:284:51 12.38432MAL1180 BRUSSELS
484.3504FDRIESSENS Petra 48FLUOHEALTH48:294:51 12.3852FEM1800 VILVOORDE
485.5004OOMS Andy 50KBC - ALLESVOOR48:294:51 12.38433MAL3000 LEUVEN
486.6154VAN REYN Yannis 27ICSENSE248:304:51 12.37434MAL2640 MORTSEL
487.6164BRACKE Wouter 40ICSENSE348:304:51 12.37435MAL3020 HERENT
488.1054FALEN Greet 50NTT BELGIUM FAS48:304:51 12.3753FEM3220 KORTRIJK-DUTSEL
489.3394FPORCELLI Jessica 28EU TEAM GEH_KIC48:314:52 12.3754FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
490.8324FTORDOIR Céline 32FLUXYS BFF (BLE48:314:52 12.3755FEM1020 BRUSSEL
491.3374GONZALEZ Sarlet Jorge 41EU TEAM GEH_DUN48:314:52 12.37436MAL4340 AWANS
492.10564FEYS Pieter 40D.A.S. VLAAMS-B48:334:52 12.36437MAL1000 BRUXELLES
493.11194BRON Benjamin 39AW(TC) EUROPE_548:334:52 12.36438MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
494.2324DESART julien 29PAS DIEGEM48:344:52 12.36439MAL1831 MACHELEN
495.4164TCHIENGUE Fabrice 34BUY WAY 248:374:52 12.35440MAL1000 BRUXELLES
496.7064KOESTER Thomas 49OLAF 248:374:52 12.34441MAL1049
497.2164BENASSKAR Hafid 47ADECCO_ LA LORR48:384:52 12.34442MAL59680 FIERRIERE LA PETITE
498.10754FAUWAERTS Marleen 50A-TEAM48:404:52 12.3356FEM9100,SINT-NIKLAAS
499.2184DEWAEGENAERE Basil 24THE EXPERTS48:414:53 12.33443MAL9000 GENT
500.6534BOONE Jarne 30CASUAL FRIDAY48:414:53 12.33444MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
501.8504SCORGIE Angus 37INSURANCE EUROP48:434:53 12.32445MALBRUXELLES
502.9434MICHIELS thierry 48BASSE SAMBRE CO48:444:53 12.32446MAL6534 GOZEE
503.7804VAN IMPE Stijn 42RUNISYS 348:474:53 12.30447MAL1831 DIEGEM
504.10394FNOMMELA Edda 29NPE48:474:53 12.3057FEM9051 GENT
505.10334BLOMME Timothy 25TEAM 248:514:54 12.29448MAL3001, LEUVEN
506.8134VAN BEERSEL Davy 45THE NIGHTRUNNER48:514:54 12.28449MAL9230 , WETTEREN
507.6944GAVRILOV Sergey 34NLMK EUROPE48:514:54 12.28450MAL7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
508.6134INAMA Cédric 29HYDROMETAL TEAM48:524:54 12.28451MAL4480 ENGIS
509.10874MOMOT MILOSZ 41DREAM TEAM48:544:54 12.27452MAL1200 BRUSSELS
510.4284LEFÉBURE, Mathieu 36HEIDELBERGCEMEN48:544:54 12.27453MAL7870 CAMBRON ST VINCENT
511.3874COOREMAN Nicolas 38BAM TK SNEL48:564:54 12.26454MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
512.1644THE Grande Amigo HERMES 29DE VAN LOOYKENS48:574:54 12.26455MAL2040 BORGERHOUT
513.1924DE BRANDT Niels 28SANORICE - DE T48:574:54 12.26456MAL9160 LOKEREN
514.4214VAN RENTERGHEM Wouter 37CAPGEMINI 148:584:54 12.25457MAL2811, HOMBEEK
515.2694NEDÉE Frederik 34JVB 348:584:54 12.25458MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
516.2754SCHUSTER Niels 42EU TEAM GEH – B49:004:54 12.25459MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
517.10524LAURENT Simon 28D.A.S. BRUXELLE49:014:55 12.24460MAL1000 BRUXELLES
518.9504HUART XAVIER 56ATH BEST TEAM49:014:55 12.24461MAL7800 ATH
519.8934PEETERMANS Steven 32RUN4FUN TRIPELT49:014:55 12.24462MAL1780 WEMMEL
520.5954IANNUCCI Marc 29FSMA 249:014:55 12.24463MAL1040 BXL
521.11224DEBOUCHE Maxime 39AW(TC) EUROPE_249:024:55 12.24464MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
522.4934JAN Rykaert 32KBC MOVES SMART49:034:55 12.23465MAL3000 LEUVEN
523.8414FLUCAS Ashlee 31FURIOUS RUNNING49:044:55 12.2358FEMW6 9ER
524.3944FIVEZ Kris 39BEEFAST49:044:55 12.23466MAL2300, TURNHOUT
525.4514MEZZANOTTE Thomas 35KBC LIVE 349:054:55 12.23467MAL3000 LEUVEN
526.4294PAULS Andreas 26HEIDELBERGCEMEN49:054:55 12.23468MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
527.10864DE BRUYNE Bart 42DE WOLLIGE WINT49:074:55 12.22469MAL9400 OKEGEM
528.10014ARVANITIDIS Dimitrios TULIPS49:084:55 12.22470MALX
529.10154STROOBANDT Frank 42CM VMOB49:094:55 12.21471MAL1031 BRUSSEL
530.9444MUNDALA Auguy 40STORM RIDERS49:094:55 12.21472MAL9420 MERE
531.6794MBAKOP Tomy Brice Darling 35MIZIGO AFRICA C49:094:55 12.21473MAL1080 MOLENBEEK
532.3344TINGA Jens 37EU TEAM GEH THE49:094:55 12.21474MAL1000
533.3734YUTO Iizuka 105ASAHI KASEI 149:104:55 12.21475MAL1140
534.5824NANA Erind 32ERGO49:104:55 12.21476MAL1000 BRUSSEL
535.8124LAUWERS Dries 26RO249:124:56 12.20477MAL2880 BORNEM
536.8944DELCOUR Marc 43RUNAFTERDIGIT49:124:56 12.20478MAL1653 DWORP
537.3474VAN DEN BROEKE Olivier 30THE DREAM TEAM49:134:56 12.19479MAL7090 BRAINE LE COMTE
538.1554FMOUNIA Ayya 16ATLEMO49:134:56 12.1959FEM1080 BRUSSEL
539.3514MANDERVELD Luc 58AGORIA 149:144:56 12.19480MAL1650 BEERSEL
540.10084VAN POTTELBERGH Seppe CM KAZOU49:154:56 12.19481MAL1031 BRUSSEL
541.9214LALIEU Yves 55ING CARTA MUNDI49:154:56 12.19482MAL1060 BRUSSELS
542.9914HUYBRECHTS Kjell KOEN'S DREAM TE49:164:56 12.18483MALX
543.10484LEBRUN Amaury 40ORHANGE RUNS PU49:184:56 12.17484MAL5354 JALLET
544.7774MAYNARD Martin 55UCB CLUB - THE 49:204:56 12.16485MAL1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
545.6784FBOTERDAELE Sonja 44MIELE POWERWASH49:224:57 12.1660FEM9820 MERELBEKE
546.11284HUGO Steven 34PWC CRM TECH TE49:224:57 12.16486MAL1500, HALLE
547.5344FAVOREEL Wouter 22CREDENDO STN49:224:57 12.16487MAL8793 WAREGEM
548.1294SCHOUPPE Herman 60DALTONS & CO49:234:57 12.15488MAL1560 HOEILAART
549.6304MONTUCLARD Martin 46INEOS NOH 249:244:57 12.15489MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
550.3194FPEINADO Sofia 16EU TEAM GEH EAS49:244:57 12.1561FEM1210, BRUSSELS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
551.3424WULFF Arend 45EU-TEAM-FUN4RUN49:244:57 12.15490MAL1180 UCCLE
552.6174LANSSENS Thijs 23IDA MEDIAFOUNDR49:254:57 12.14491MAL3500, HASSELT
553.9874LEMAIGRE Vincent -7980ENGINEERING TEA49:274:57 12.13492MAL9999
554.5614PAREWYCK Kurt 33DE JOERICORNS49:294:57 12.13493MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
555.9944FX Fabienne PAS DE MARATHON49:304:57 12.1362FEMX
556.6394DE CLERCQ Ivo 28IREX 249:324:58 12.12494MAL9000 GENT
557.3814VANDEKERCKVOORDE Nathan 29ATTENTIA 349:324:58 12.11495MAL9000 GENT
558.4474MULAMBA Jannick 28KBC - OUTCASTS49:334:58 12.11496MAL3000 LEUVEN
559.6374FVERBRUGGEN Cindy 25ENERGY@IPSOS49:334:58 12.1163FEM9000 GENT
560.9754VERHAS Lenny 33ING HR TEAM49:354:58 12.10497MAL9200 DENDERMONDE
561.2604LISSENS Joeri 35SKEYES 349:354:58 12.10498MAL1050, IXELLES
562.6294SACRÉ Vicas 43INEOS NOH 149:364:58 12.10499MAL5003 SAINT-MARC
563.11114CIECHOWICZ Marcin 37WE ARE SPARTA! 49:384:58 12.09500MALWARSZAWA
564.5454VANLAEKE Fré 35DE LIFT BXL - T49:384:58 12.09501MAL1750 LENNIK
565.5684CARTON Pierre 44ECOPHOS 149:384:58 12.09502MAL1348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
566.3204PEINADO Javier 48EU TEAM GEH EAS49:394:58 12.09503MAL1210, BRUSSELS
567.6464KENDA Damien ISS TEAM 4 'TAK49:394:58 12.09504MAL-
568.4734CLERCX Toon 30KBC - THE RETUR49:394:58 12.09505MAL3000 LEUVEN
569.3064HOUBERDON Philippe 38EU TEAM GEH RE49:404:58 12.08506MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
570.9334SCHREIBER Bernard 46MELTINGPOTES49:414:59 12.08507MAL4577 MODAVE
571.4024CLYCQ Ivan 44BOIRON 149:414:59 12.08508MAL1140 BRUXELLES
572.3744SAITO Wataru 118ASAHI KASEI 249:414:59 12.08509MAL1140
573.3484VAN DEN BROECK Floris 36VLAIO TEAM 149:414:59 12.08510MAL3020 HERENT
574.10834SAEY Kris 32CG RUNNIMODOS49:424:59 12.07511MAL1540 HERNE
575.1934DELPLACE Olivier 40SANORICE - RUN449:424:59 12.07512MAL9500, GERAARDSBERGEN
576.9594FLORIS Deruyck 31ING BC AALST49:434:59 12.07513MAL9300
577.3174SZABO Septimiu 33EU TEAM GEH – T49:444:59 12.07514MAL1040 BRUSSELS
578.10144DARDENNE Raphaël 41CM REFAC49:444:59 12.07515MAL1031 BRUSSEL
579.4484CALLAERTS Gerrit 55KBC - THE WOLFP49:444:59 12.07516MAL3000 LEUVEN
580.5934BUEKERS Niels 31FOURCAST49:464:59 12.06517MAL3560-LUMMEN
581.6004DE ROP Philippe 56UNICEF-GSK 349:464:59 12.06518MAL1300, WAVRE
582.10904CLAUWS Marc 51ELANDEN49:474:59 12.06519MAL9900 EEKLO
583.11304ROSSEN Jekov 41SOPRA STERIA 149:504:59 12.04520MAL1340, OTTIGNIES
584.8614BOURDEAUX Didier 41LES FRÈRES BOUR49:515:00 12.04521MALWEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
585.4554HAVERBEKE Steven 39KBC TREASURY SO49:515:00 12.04522MAL3000 LEUVEN
586.6544VAN HEVELE Stephen 26GMS SOUNDS BETT49:535:00 12.03523MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
587.2734FONTAINE Olivier 44EU TEAM GEH – #49:535:00 12.03524MAL1000 BRUSSELS
588.3334FMANCEL-BLANCHARD CAROLE 45EU TEAM GEH- SP49:545:00 12.0364FEM1160
589.10954FCLÉMENT Mathilde 38ENSAI A49:545:00 12.0365FEM75019 PARIS
590.6494FDUBOIS Camille 26KEYRUS 149:545:00 12.0366FEM3/2 B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
591.6424FNEYENS Elisabeth 42ISK BIOSCIENCES49:555:00 12.0267FEM1850 GRIMBERGEN
592.9694BOURGOIS Thierry 44LA BOTTE QUI CO49:555:00 12.02525MAL1496 SART DAMES AVELINES
593.7094CREED James 53OLAF 549:575:00 12.02526MAL1049
594.8764KRELL Andreas 46OCEAN RUNNERS50:005:00 12.00527MAL1000 BRUSSELS
595.4504DE GROOT Kristof 39KBC LIVE 450:005:00 12.00528MAL3000 LEUVEN
596.10714FSKOREK Wioletta 29#POLISHRUN.350:015:01 12.0068FEM1140 EVERE
597.2914ISTVAN Vanyolos 37EU TEAM GEH – E50:025:01 12.00529MAL1000, BRUSSELS
598.9034TEVYE Jacobs 23CYBER GREEN50:025:01 11.99530MAL2960 BRECHT
599.2814GENEVAZ SIMON 40EU TEAM GEH – C50:025:01 11.99531MAL1050 BRUSSELS
600.2674FSCHOETERS Femke 28JVB 550:025:01 11.9969FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
601.10674VAN DER AUWERA Kristof 42TYSON GAY TEAM 50:025:01 11.99532MAL2170 MERKSEM
602.2104VAN DE VORST Olivier 32ADECCO-TEAM 3M-50:055:01 11.98533MAL1831 DIEGEM
603.9994NARDOT Guillaume SHAKE-A-LEG50:065:01 11.98534MALX
604.2994FFLURY-HERARD And Bosselma 32EU TEAM GEH – L50:075:01 11.9870FEMBRUXELLES
605.6804BODRI Ronny 34MOBCO-BIS50:095:01 11.97535MALBETTEMBOURG
606.6314FDELBART Wendy 28MEDNUC BORDET50:105:01 11.9671FEM1640 RHODE-SAINT-GENÈSE
607.8484BALOGH Péter 53HUNGARIAN FOOT 50:105:01 11.96536MAL1200, BRUSSLES
608.4724LEWKOWICZ Raphaël 41KBC BRUSSELS TH50:115:02 11.96537MAL3000 LEUVEN
609.9284FLAURENT Alexandra 39DOUDOU 250:135:02 11.9572FEM59600 MAIRIEUX
610.5154VARGIN Olivier 40CLINIQUE SAINT-50:145:02 11.95538MAL1030 BRUXELLES
611.6924FVAN DEN BOSSCHE Ona 23NELSONRUNNERS -50:155:02 11.9473FEM3001
612.10744HAERDEN Yves 60ANTIGIFCENTRUM50:155:02 11.94539MAL1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
613.2934JANSSENS Frédéric 45EU TEAM GEH – H50:175:02 11.94540MAL1640 RHODE ST GENÈSE
614.4584FSABRA Hicham 32KBC GROUP FINAN50:175:02 11.9474FEM3000 LEUVEN
615.2294SIMON Jason 29EYTOURNAI250:175:02 11.93541MAL1831 MACHELEN
616.4594POELMAN Dirk 48KBC GROUP FINAN50:215:03 11.92542MAL3000 LEUVEN
617.9384FLEJEUNE Delpine 26LA SQUAD VDH - 50:215:03 11.9275FEM4000 ROCOURT
618.5254CACCIATORE Pablo 50COLRUYT GROUP P50:225:03 11.92543MAL1082 BRUSSEL
619.8254FLEPONCE Jennifer 40ENSEMBLE EN CHE50:225:03 11.9276FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
620.5534CALLENS Vincent 36DP-TAX50:235:03 11.91544MAL1970, WEZEMBEEK
621.4904DUQUET Hans 57KBC KANAALSUPPO50:235:03 11.91545MAL3000 LEUVEN
622.9274FDE FLINES Edith 39FORINGRUNNERS50:255:03 11.9077FEM1950 KRAAINEM
623.2194FLAMENT FLORENT 31LES BOULETS LIÈ50:265:03 11.90546MAL4000 LIEGE
624.10314JUDD Michael 31SLOW ROLL50:285:03 11.89547MAL3001, LEUVEN
625.3854FUCA Gianluca 37AXA TEAM50:295:03 11.89548MAL7100 LA LOUVIERE
626.4884TOM Torfs 23KBC ZAVENTEAM50:315:04 11.88549MAL3000 LEUVEN
627.3824FISTASSE Cecile 46ATTENTIA 450:315:04 11.8878FEM9000 GENT
628.8554KYPRIANOU Dimitris 41JRC-GEEL LEISUR50:315:04 11.88550MAL2440
629.6584VANVINCKENROYE Christof 41LEICA GEOSYSTEM50:365:04 11.86551MAL2660 HOBOKEN
630.10094LAURENT Thomas 31CM LAMA50:365:04 11.86552MAL1031 BRUSSEL
631.4744FLIZE Van Cleemputte 24KBC CLUSTER HAL50:375:04 11.8679FEM3000 LEUVEN
632.5944CALLE Andres 32FSMA 150:375:04 11.86553MAL9000 GENT
633.7404FDELCOUR Sylvie 44BELGIAN RUNAULT50:385:04 11.8580FEMVISE
634.2714JOSE Gonzalez 30JVB 150:385:04 11.85554MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
635.5124DELAIRE Francois-Xavier 42FIS 0250:405:04 11.85555MAL1831, DIEGEM
636.4084SERUGENDO Leon 41BRUSSELS AIRLIN50:405:04 11.84556MAL1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
637.9794HANOUL Olivier 48CONDROZ RUN50:415:05 11.84557MAL5537 WARNANT
638.7974FPONNET Katrien 48PAPERUNNERS50:415:05 11.8481FEM9200 OUDEGEM
639.4094FRAGAPANE Pietro 45BE-LB-AUTO50:415:05 11.84558MAL1060 BRUXELLES
640.1134DEVOOGHT Frankie 657 O'CLOCK RUNNE50:455:05 11.83559MAL8700 AARSELE
641.10344JACQ Morgan 34TEAM 350:475:05 11.82560MAL3001, LEUVEN
642.4844FVAN HOLSBEECK Els 53KBC SINGLE A50:485:05 11.8182FEM3000 LEUVEN
643.2614VRANCKX Reinout 39DPB550:485:05 11.81561MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
644.8044FHENDRICKX Inge 45LQC3 IS RIBBEDE50:485:05 11.8183FEM2520 OELEGEM
645.5574FPLASSCHAERT Isabelle 42DB CORPORATE BA50:505:05 11.8184FEM1000 BRUXELLES
646.6554PIETERMAAT Frank 29THE RUNNING NUM50:505:05 11.80562MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
647.4034NIJHUIS Rick 38BOIRON 250:505:05 11.80563MAL1140 BRUXELLES
648.1014VANDERWEGEN Philippe 65BASF TORNADOS50:545:06 11.79564MAL2860 SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
649.2494VERGAELEN Nico 40SMART SPORT CLU50:565:06 11.78565MAL1745 OPWIJK
650.5694GEVERS Dries 37ECOPHOS 250:575:06 11.78566MALTONGEREN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
651.10544GODEFROID Olivier 34D.A.S. LIÈGE50:585:06 11.78567MAL1000 BRUXELLES
652.8604KETELAERS Raphael 38LES FREELANCES50:585:06 11.77568MAL1331
653.4824DENISSEN Kris 49KBC HIGH INSPEC50:595:06 11.77569MAL3000 LEUVEN
654.10784PRANDO Pablo 42AZZARDO50:595:06 11.77570MAL1060, BRUXELLES
655.3604VAN LINT Laurens 36ALLNEX 151:005:06 11.77571MAL1620 DROGENBOS
656.9584VAN STEERTEGEM Tom 36LES ORANGES PRE51:015:07 11.76572MAL9570 LIERDE
657.7814MINGUET Philippe 33Z.ORG VOOR BEWE51:015:07 11.76573MAL2800, MECHELEN
658.4774FVERBESSELT Tamara 45KBC CORPORATE L51:015:07 11.7685FEM3000 LEUVEN
659.6054SARLET Eric 49UNICEF-GSK 251:035:07 11.75574MAL1400 NIVELLE
660.10004MATTHYS Philippe SURICATS51:045:07 11.75575MALX
661.4424DE WINTER Filip 54KBC DISCOVER 151:055:07 11.75576MAL3000 LEUVEN
662.9104FPLETINCKX Charlotte 27LAST IN FIRST O51:085:07 11.7486FEM1500 HALLE
663.3804WEYTS Bruno 36ATTENTIA 251:105:07 11.73577MAL9000 GENT
664.3414BACCHIEGA Alberto 50EU TEAM GH - CO51:125:08 11.72578MAL1050 IXELLES
665.5214ABELOOS Nico 39COLRUYT GROUP S51:155:08 11.71579MAL1741 WAMBEEK
666.4804BRUYNINCKX Jelle 32KBC CEC RUNNERS51:155:08 11.71580MAL3000 LEUVEN
667.6824NICK Van Den Broeck 27AGILENT TECHNOL51:165:08 11.71581MAL2845 NIEL
668.8834SMITH Edward 48QUANTO MANCA?51:165:08 11.71582MAL1200, BRUXELLES
669.4184MCGAHAN hugh 63CANDRIAM - TEAM51:175:08 11.70583MAL1000 BRUXELLES
670.10804JACOBY Arnaud 33BOIÇA51:185:08 11.70584MAL1050 BRUXELLES
671.8364FMARTINEZ Juliet 39FMO WRITTEN PRO51:205:08 11.6987FEM1000
672.5474PAPE David 47DP - MIXTE251:205:08 11.69585MAL1040, BRUSSELS
673.3454FDHEEDENE SASKIA 39FINANCE TORNADO51:235:09 11.6888FEM1703 SCHEPDAAL
674.4944VAN MOORTEL Kurt 48KBC MET151:235:09 11.68586MAL3000 LEUVEN
675.1904FSPANHOVE SARA 27AREA VLAANDEREN51:235:09 11.6889FEM9880 AALTER
676.3134FELLEROVA Eva 41EU TEAM GEH – S51:245:09 11.6790FEM1049 BRUXELLES
677.10914DE SMEDT Hans 48ELIA 151:255:09 11.67587MAL1652 ALSEMBEEK
678.5964GIELES Tim 34FSMA 351:255:09 11.67588MAL1040
679.3074GOLOTA Marek 41EU TEAM GEH RE51:285:09 11.66589MAL1049
680.9564VAN DER BREMPT Olivier 33FROM EPIC TO SP51:305:09 11.65590MAL2018, ANTWERPEN
681.8004FWERREBROUCK Liesbeth 38VRIJ CLB NETWER51:355:10 11.6391FEM1570 TOLLEMBEEK
682.11154FHENNEBICQ Marine 28XP 351:375:10 11.6392FEMITTRE
683.2824SPARAS Denis 40EU TEAM GEH – C51:385:10 11.62591MAL1200, BRUSSELS
684.5164MARCHAND Marijn 35C-MAC GAAT HARD51:395:10 11.62592MAL8980 PASSENDALE
685.3154MESNILDREY LIONEL 53EU TEAM GEH – T51:405:10 11.62593MAL1040 BRUXELLES
686.5074CLAEYS Kevin 31CERTAM | LEXAM 51:405:10 11.61594MAL8700 TIELT
687.10284FTHEYS Stephanie 36NUTS & BOLTS51:405:10 11.6193FEM3001, LEUVEN
688.4324EL KAJJAL Ahmed 53PRAYON LES ROCH51:415:11 11.61595MALST CLAIR DU RHONE
689.10304LEYS Peter 55RUNNING LATE51:425:11 11.61596MAL3001, LEUVEN
690.11324FCLAES Maite 29LIDL HR51:435:11 11.6094FEM9700 OUDENAARDE
691.1994LONNEUX Daniel 46ADECCO_HEALTHY51:435:11 11.60597MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
692.1534STOCKMANS Francois 52RCB FAMILLE 151:455:11 11.60598MAL1180 BRUXELLES
693.5394VERVENNE Tom 24CULIRUNNERS 251:465:11 11.59599MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
694.8924GHEYSENS Olivier 43RUN4FUN SPEEDTE51:475:11 11.59600MAL1780 WEMMEL
695.2204VEREECKEN Jordy 30ADECCO_DON(U)'T51:485:11 11.59601MAL9300, AALST
696.4494VOLF Dusan 40KBC - CZECH MAT51:505:11 11.58602MAL3000 LEUVEN
697.7504POUBLON Gino 54SIOEN INVINCIBL51:505:11 11.58603MAL8530 HARELBEKE
698.4794MEYEN Matthias 28KBC INSURANCE R51:515:12 11.57604MAL3000 LEUVEN
699.5504PIRENNE Yvan 47DP-MIXTE 351:525:12 11.57605MAL1040, BRUSSELS
700.9454ZARZYCKI Isabelle 50SAMBRE ET MEUSE51:525:12 11.57606MAL6001, MARCINELLE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
701.8174FVAN MEERHAEGHE Vanessa 45VRT - HR+51:525:12 11.5795FEM1043 SCHAARBEEK
702.3654BONHEURE Francois 55APB PLOEG 151:535:12 11.57607MAL1000 BRUSSEL
703.4414DE SMEDT Jan 57KBC DISCOVER 251:545:12 11.56608MAL3000 LEUVEN
704.10274WOUTERS Wim 35MEDICAL DEVICE 51:555:12 11.56609MAL3001, LEUVEN
705.11024HUT Christian 54THE FLYING COMM51:575:12 11.55610MAL1301, BIERGES
706.9714LION Frederic 47SUD LUX FINANCE51:585:12 11.55611MAL6760 VIRTON
707.2374BOULEZ Kris 49NVISO'S EAGLES52:005:12 11.54612MAL9050 GENT
708.6264OOSTENS Jeremy 24DERBIBOYS52:025:13 11.53613MAL5060 SAMBREVILLE
709.6934SCHOEFS Steven 47NEXUS COMMUNICA52:055:13 11.52614MAL4671BARCHON
710.3674STRAETEMANS Koen 29APB PLOEG 352:075:13 11.51615MAL1000 BRUSSEL
711.8704MOHAMED Hussein Shamsudii 19MINOR-NDAKO LEU52:095:13 11.51616MAL3001 LEUVEN
712.3094CORRADETTI Maurizio 51EU TEAM GEH – R52:145:14 11.49617MAL1150
713.3224STAMOULIS Antonious 36EU TEAM GEH EAS52:175:14 11.48618MAL1210, BRUSSELS
714.2594DE SMET Luc 49SKEYES 252:215:15 11.46619MAL1933, STERREBEEK
715.6684VERHAEGEN Wim 34FLEET PKW ROAD 52:225:15 11.46620MAL1200 BRUSSEL
716.8244WELSCH Benoit 19ENSEMBLE EN CHE52:235:15 11.45621MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
717.10614VILLANI Patrick 40ZETES152:245:15 11.45622MAL7060
718.4634KNOCKAERT Thomas 27KBC FINANCIAL P52:265:15 11.44623MAL3000 LEUVEN
719.1224DIAS Gil 33RCB GRUPPETTO52:295:15 11.43624MAL1170 BRUXELLES
720.9654GLENISSON Pierre 51THE SURFING WAV52:315:16 11.43625MAL1320 BEAUVECHAIN
721.10634DEPOORTERE Ronny 51ZETES352:315:16 11.43626MAL1760
722.6904EVERS Jorik 24NELSONRUNNERS -52:315:16 11.43627MAL3001
723.7134KINT Joris 34OMP 452:315:16 11.43628MAL2050, ANTWERPEN
724.7344HANIN Bruno 53PROMETHERA 152:325:16 11.42629MAL3090 OVERIJSE
725.1844DECLERCK Sammy 43ADECCO_VAN MARC52:325:16 11.42630MAL8511 AALBEKE
726.9934BRANWHITE Keith P&G SUPPLY CHAI52:335:16 11.42631MALX
727.4714ULENS Jelle 37KBC - RUDI52:345:16 11.41632MAL3000 LEUVEN
728.6404VERHOEVEN Lukas 45ISABEL RUNNERS52:375:16 11.41633MAL1000 BRUXELLES
729.9224BISCOMPTE Jean-Marc 50KEDISS MA BICHE52:385:16 11.40634MAL6530 CERFONTAINE
730.6024BUCKLEY David 53GLOBAL SNAILS W52:385:16 11.40635MAL1050
731.3524KONINGS René 32AGORIA 252:395:16 11.40636MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
732.2764FGLUZA-CZYCZERSKA Balbina 38EU TEAM GEH - B52:395:16 11.4096FEM1200, BRUXELLES
733.10884LA VERGHETTA Filippo 29E = MARE D352:415:17 11.39637MAL1050 IXELLES
734.3274FALEKSANDRA Pieczarka 24EU TEAM GEH REG52:475:17 11.3797FEM1160
735.7234MAENHOUDT Dimitri 50TEAM HR52:505:17 11.36638MAL1910 KAMPENHOUT
736.8744AZAT Emrad 18NOH 152:515:18 11.35639MALNEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
737.7434AFIA-AROUSSI Abdesselam 50SIEMENS EIDC52:585:18 11.33640MAL1780 WEMMEL
738.7914DEVOS Benjamin 28VESUVIUS 152:595:18 11.32641MAL7011
739.7934LAFARGE Tom 29VESUVIUS 353:005:18 11.32642MAL7011
740.7924CLAES Gatien 24VESUVIUS 253:025:19 11.31643MAL7011
741.4004CHRISPEELS ALAIN 52A SCHETS & PART53:035:19 11.31644MAL1651 LOT
742.1984FRANCK Patrick 26ADECCO_ONESTPAS53:085:19 11.29645MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
743.10644SCARCEZ Nicolas 32ZOETIS 153:095:19 11.29646MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
744.9134MIKANDER Ingemar 38ING DAILY BANKI53:095:19 11.29647MAL1040
745.10624OCAMPO Daniel 54ZETES253:125:20 11.28648MAL1450
746.4374FHEEREN Charlotte 25PRAYON PUURS53:125:20 11.2898FEM2870 RUISBROEK
747.5404SPELIERS Luc 49HARTCENTRUM O.L53:135:20 11.28649MAL9340 LEDE
748.3124LEWIS Alexandre Xavier 59EU TEAM GEH – S53:155:20 11.27650MAL1049 BRUXELLES
749.9044BUYCK Sébastien 34ING CREFS BELGI53:165:20 11.27651MAL1150, WOLUWE SAINT PIERRE
750.10044VAN BUNNEN Raphael 32CM AO-IT53:175:20 11.26652MAL1031 BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
751.4994STEPPE Karel 41KBC - BLOOD, SW53:175:20 11.26653MAL3000 LEUVEN
752.7794DE SCHIPPER Rudolf 55RUNISYS 253:195:20 11.26654MAL1831 DIEGEM
753.9744CAPETTE SERGE 57FAST AND FURIOU53:195:20 11.25655MAL7170 LA HESTRE
754.6754CORSTIAENS Thierry 34MB TEAM 653:215:21 11.25656MAL1200 BRUSSEL
755.5834DE ROMSEE David 49ESSITY BELGIUM53:235:21 11.24657MAL1831 DIEGEM
756.5114SALOMEZ Mickael 29FIS 0153:265:21 11.23658MAL1831, DIEGEM
757.8274SALZSTEIN Antoine 30ENSEMBLE EN CHE53:315:22 11.21659MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
758.9174VAN DAEL Gregory 37JETT'AVENGERS53:325:22 11.21660MAL1020 LAEKEN
759.8294BEAUGNET David 49ERC4EKIDEN53:345:22 11.20661MAL1200, BRUXELLES
760.5894GAVRAY Benjamin 28LES CROUSTILLAN53:355:22 11.20662MAL1300, WAVRE
761.5654FLOPES Pauline 29ON A LA GENETIQ53:355:22 11.2099FEM1601 RUISBROEK
762.2004VOGT Bernard 43FINANCE & FACIL53:385:22 11.19663MAL1090 JETTE
763.2254FDECOURTY Floriane 29EY FINANCE TEAM53:395:22 11.19100FEM1831 MACHELEN
764.4684FMAES Veronique 48KBC CLUSTER AAL53:405:22 11.18101FEM3000 LEUVEN
765.7634PAVET Isabelle 54BORN TO RUN C53:425:23 11.18664MAL7390 QUAREGNON
766.7954PEETERS Jan 55VOLVO CAR BELUX53:495:23 11.15665MAL1910 KAMPENHOUT
767.8974FSANDRA Pardo Adell 41RUNNING PALS OF53:505:23 11.15102FEM1390 GREZ DOICEAU
768.6284VAN DER KEMP Martin 60INEOS OXIDE53:555:24 11.13666MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
769.2894ALEXIS Alain 62EU TEAM GEH – E53:585:24 11.12667MAL1040 BRUSSELS
770.3574VERDUYN Stefaan 50AIR FOR RUNNING54:005:24 11.11668MAL1570 TOLLEMBEEK
771.6254FCLERCKX Sandrine 50BEOBANK TEAM 454:035:25 11.10103FEM1560 HOEILAART
772.6414FBEN Ayad Soumaya 39ISABEL RUNNERS 54:035:25 11.10104FEM1000 BRUXELLES
773.9114FDE RAEYMAEKER Katia 47HR AIRMILE54:065:25 11.09105FEM1742 TERNAT
774.6214COCCHI Laurent 44IMPACT 454:105:25 11.08669MAL1040 BXL
775.7664DEKLERCK Jonas 23THE BELGIAN54:125:26 11.07670MAL8310 BRUGGE
776.5194WYERS Kobe 33COLRUYT GROUP F54:125:26 11.07671MAL1852 BEIGEM
777.10194DAEM Tom 29COM OKRA54:135:26 11.07672MAL1031 BRUSSEL
778.3664BUISSERET Alain 41APB PLOEG 254:135:26 11.07673MAL1000 BRUSSEL
779.8104FAES Joran 26PFIZERS BLUE DE54:155:26 11.06674MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
780.6224FDELBART Valérie 29BEOBANK TEAM 254:175:26 11.06106FEM7790 PECQ
781.10504FDE BAL Ann 36D.A.S. ANTWERPE54:195:26 11.05107FEM1000 BRUXELLES
782.7584FSCHUERMANS Suzanne 51SPMT ARISTA TEA54:195:26 11.05108FEM4500 HUY
783.6834FVERMEIRE Jolien 29AGILENT TECHNOL54:215:27 11.04109FEM2845 NIEL
784.7254BAIROT Nicolas 26PARKER PRÄDIFA,54:215:27 11.04675MAL1785 MERCHTEM
785.7124VAN CLEEMPUT Enrico 25OMP 354:245:27 11.03676MAL2060, ANTWERPEN
786.4674WIJNS Bram 31KBC - CRISPERS54:255:27 11.03677MAL3000 LEUVEN
787.11244DUMONT Eric 59TEAM KAREN54:275:27 11.02678MAL1000 BRUXELLES
788.5914VAN DE PUTTE renaat 55WIJ ZIJN FIT54:285:27 11.02679MAL1030 BRUSSEL
789.11334BAUDELLE Eloi MEDIAMARKT CLUB54:295:27 11.01680MAL
790.2524PEERAER Matthieu 28THE BEST ONES54:355:28 10.99681MAL1357 HÉLÉCINE
791.1884HERCKENRATH Björn 43GLS RUNNING TEA54:355:28 10.99682MAL1620 DROGENBOS
792.10854BOOGHMANS Koen 33DE RODE LOPERS54:355:28 10.99683MAL2880, BORNEM
793.10654SCHULSSE Samuel 34ZOETIS 254:365:28 10.99684MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
794.9364DENGHIEN Laurent 51DOUDOU 154:405:28 10.98685MAL7370 BLAUGIES
795.7084FPOLIC Anita 32OLAF 454:415:29 10.97110FEM1049
796.9664FFERRANT Gaetane 44ATH ATTACK54:435:29 10.97111FEM7911 FRASNES LEZ BUISSENAL
797.7494DEFRIJN Jelle 35SIEMENS SI TOTA54:445:29 10.97686MAL1500 HALLE
798.10984MCGRATH Ciaran 42SUICIDE SQUAD54:495:29 10.95687MALDUBLIN 11
799.6734SALIEN Gerry 34MB TEAM 454:525:30 10.94688MAL1200 BRUSSEL
800.8854FVANDER Auwera Sophie 40RCJAB 254:535:30 10.93112FEM1325
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
801.3464LECOCQ ALAIN 40TEAM BPOST FUSI54:575:30 10.92689MAL7850 ENGHIEN
802.3834FMOENS Valérie 27ATTENTIA 555:015:31 10.91113FEM9000 GENT
803.11184NAOKI Murakami 109ZAKIHAMA C55:025:31 10.91690MAL1150
804.10204FDECADT Isabelle 41CM INTERSOC55:025:31 10.90114FEM1031
805.4974DE CAUTER Jonas 34KBC VILVOORDE E55:025:31 10.90691MAL3000 LEUVEN
806.4394ANAEL Argento 52PRAYON TV55:085:31 10.89692MAL4100 SERAING
807.9144CHALENCON Frédéric 50ING DAILY BANKI55:085:31 10.88693MAL1040 BRUXELLES
808.6184FKERKHOFS Joke 41IMPACT 155:105:31 10.88115FEM3700 TONGEREN
809.4524FMULEKA Rachel 25KBC LIVE 255:115:32 10.87116FEM3000 LEUVEN
810.7274MASQUELIER Robin 38PARTENA PROFESS55:135:32 10.87694MAL7022 HYON
811.11084VANDERMERSCH Frederik 59VLAMMERTJES55:135:32 10.87695MAL3210 LINDEN
812.2034FGRÉGOIRE Sarah 36PLAN RUN TEAM55:145:32 10.87117FEM1030, SCHAERBEEK
813.6324ALTIERI Lionel 29APPH155:165:32 10.86696MALRUE DU COMMERCE, 78
814.5624WILLEMS Jan 31DPG MEDIA ROAD 55:185:32 10.85697MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
815.10994FORISSIER Jean-Baptiste 52TEAM FOFO55:195:32 10.85698MAL1180 BRUXELLES
816.5974RAJAONSON Ken 28GEFCOOPERATION55:215:33 10.84699MAL5145 RH WAALWIJK
817.6704FBLOEMEN Eva 34MB TEAM 155:235:33 10.83118FEM1200 BRUSSEL
818.1044MATHYS Luc 49NTT BELGIUM TEA55:255:33 10.83700MAL3400 LANDEN
819.6994DE SANTIS Dante 35NUMECA 255:255:33 10.83701MAL1170
820.6664VERMEIREN Hugo 54MEDTRONIC BELGI55:275:33 10.82702MAL1090 JETTE
821.4224FDEES Ankie 38CAPGEMINI 255:285:33 10.82119FEM1831, DIEGEM
822.11274FDE KEMPENEER Annelore 36PWC CRM TECH TE55:285:33 10.82120FEM9300, AALST
823.5234STEELS Mathias 32COLRUYT GROUP T55:335:34 10.80703MAL1500 HALLE
824.2774KOWALCZYK Maciej 52EU TEAM GEH - C55:365:34 10.79704MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
825.9954MATTHYS Bruno QA55:425:35 10.77705MALX
826.11094VAN CAUSENBROECK Gert 41VLAMMERTJES 255:445:35 10.77706MAL9000 GENT
827.2784GONZÁLEZ-MOYA Juan 28EU TEAM GEH – C55:455:35 10.77707MAL1030
828.6724HOUTMEYERS Cédric 34MB TEAM 355:455:35 10.77708MAL1200 BRUSSEL
829.9614ALNO Fabio 47DOUDOU355:465:35 10.76709MAL59600 GOGNIES CHAUSSÉE
830.4064FDELSAUTE Francoise 49BRIDGESTONE DIG55:465:35 10.76121FEM1932 ZAVENTEM
831.5064NIELENS Tim 29CENTRICA BUSINE55:475:35 10.76710MAL2600 ANTWERP
832.4454DE LATHOUWERS Tom 45KBC - SCREENCAT55:475:35 10.76711MAL3000 LEUVEN
833.2394MUGISHA Freddy 44STO DRYONIC55:475:35 10.76712MAL1785 BRUSSEGEM
834.2084ECTORS Emiel 28ADECCO_MODIS TE55:515:36 10.74713MAL1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
835.5724BRICMONT Jordan 26HERMES ECS SA T55:565:36 10.73714MAL1400
836.7854FNGUYEN Nga 28TEAM VBO-FEB55:565:36 10.73122FEM1000
837.9474MENEGAZZI Eric 56BCC2 - THE FLAS56:075:37 10.69715MAL5100 NANINNE
838.2864FNIKAS Thalia 31EU TEAM GEH – C56:095:37 10.69123FEM1000 BRUSSELS
839.6714ROET Mark 34MB TEAM 256:115:38 10.68716MAL1200 BRUSSEL
840.2134FROLLIN Axelle 29MODIS IT & ENGI56:145:38 10.67124FEM1702
841.7204ELIAERTS Steven 38BOOST P&V56:185:38 10.66717MAL2060 ANTWERPEN
842.7884GODOT Kevin 24VEOLIA0356:185:38 10.66718MAL1070
843.1764ROLIN Laurent 53A.B.RUN56:205:38 10.65719MAL1853
844.7334DEBOUCHE Frédéric 31PRIMANED BELGIU56:205:38 10.65720MAL1400, NIVELLES
845.3904GIORDANI Adrian 36RUNNING FOR A B56:235:39 10.64721MAL1150, BRUSSELS
846.4104MUHADJERI Ardian 26BE-LB-INSP 156:235:39 10.64722MAL1651 LOT
847.3984FONGENA Els 47THE CPL ORPHANS56:235:39 10.64125FEM9850 DEINZE
848.1894FDENEF Natalie 45ADECCO_NIKÉ POW56:265:39 10.63126FEM3000 LEUVEN
849.8584FGRISÉ Nina 26JUSTITIEHUIS BR56:305:39 10.62127FEM9000 GENT
850.4204MILLET Yohan 27CANDRIAM TEAM 156:315:40 10.62723MAL1000
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
851.9784FVERSTRYNGE Evy 35THE CHAMPIONS56:335:40 10.61128FEM8300 KNOKKE-HEIST
852.10704FZURAWSKA Sylwia 28#POLISHRUN.256:335:40 10.61129FEMFOREST
853.7224DE LONGUEVILLE Philippe 53RISK & RUNNING 56:345:40 10.61724MAL1400 NIVELLES
854.9844VANHAECHT Wim 42LES FOIES DE VE56:365:40 10.60725MAL3040 OTTENBURG
855.6094FKERKAERT Sofie 38HDI - TALANX 256:405:40 10.59130FEM1150 BRUSSEL
856.2424FNEWTON Debbie 50STO LTD TEAM 156:415:41 10.59131FEMG52 4TG, GLASGOW
857.3434VAN ROEY JAN 60BX-BORDER56:435:41 10.58726MAL9040 GENT
858.8214FMERTENS Julie 44ENSEMBLE EN CHE56:435:41 10.58132FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
859.8234FLALOUX Florence 43ENSEMBLE EN CHE56:445:41 10.58133FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
860.8224FDEFAWE Vinciane 42ENSEMBLE EN CHE56:445:41 10.58134FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
861.9644BRASSEUR Jonathan 34GOOD BANKERS56:475:41 10.57727MAL4621 RETINNE
862.10374FHERMANT Camille 28G3PC256:495:41 10.56135FEM1040 BRUXELLES
863.5704PALIERNE Laurent 38ECOPHOS 356:505:41 10.56728MAL1330 RIXENSART
864.7784VAN DEN STEEN Dirk 57RUNISYS 156:525:42 10.55729MAL1831 DIEGEM
865.5174FNOVAC Carolina 27WEBER SHANDWICK56:545:42 10.55136FEM1000, BRUSSELS
866.9494DYL Pierre 34TEAM BCC 456:575:42 10.54730MAL4280 THISNES
867.4984FWELLENS Kathleen 50KBC - THE MIXED56:575:42 10.54137FEM3000 LEUVEN
868.8914FVERHAEGEN Anita 54RUN4FUN DREAMTE56:585:42 10.53138FEM1860 MEISE
869.8114FINZÉ Annelies 34PLAINEFORM56:585:42 10.53139FEM1050
870.10764SANDHAM Adrian 35ATLAS COPCO IND57:015:43 10.53731MAL20159, MILANO
871.9884PILLECYN Mario ESS ONE TEAM57:035:43 10.52732MALX
872.9124DE COEN Quentin 31RISK THE RUN57:045:43 10.52733MAL1700 DILBEEK
873.6354GUTIERREZ Lucena Jorge 29CRISIS GROUP RU57:055:43 10.51734MAL1050
874.7264DECOSTER Dieter 36PARKER PRÄDIFA,57:065:43 10.51735MAL2830 WILLEBROEK
875.7904GRAVAGNO Sebastien 41VEOLIA0557:135:44 10.49736MAL1070
876.4544FUYTTERSPROT Lien 41KBC - PEINUTS 157:175:44 10.48140FEM3000 LEUVEN
877.5434ADRIAENS Stijn 39DCM57:285:45 10.44737MAL2280 GROBBENDONK
878.4694FD'HEER Tina 42KBC CLUSTER AAL57:385:46 10.41141FEM3000 LEUVEN
879.11264DURANT Patrick 59TOUS A BORD 157:395:46 10.41738MAL1000
880.2314VAN MOORSEL Jan 29PARTNER TEAM57:415:47 10.40739MAL1831MACHELEN
881.7054FIORITO Biagio 43OLAF 157:435:47 10.40740MAL1049
882.8564FBAURCIEN Laureline 37JRC-GEEL WOMEN57:445:47 10.39142FEM2440
883.4894DENOYETTE Cédric 31KBC - LBI LEGS57:505:47 10.38741MAL3000 LEUVEN
884.9924FCLOUS Ninka NORTH SEA CONTR57:595:48 10.35143FEMX
885.2114FERDOUD Abdollah 34ADECCO - TEAM 357:595:48 10.35742MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
886.1114VANLAERE Bart 58ATLEMO - GAZELL58:015:49 10.34743MAL1000, BRUSSEL
887.8194FBEECKMANS sabine 51VRT TECHNOLOPER58:025:49 10.34144FEM1043, BRUSSEL
888.4874LUCKERMANS Yannick 33KBC THE BLUE PR58:055:49 10.33744MAL3000 LEUVEN
889.4814FDE NIL Veerle 38KBC THE GREEN T58:125:50 10.31145FEM3000 LEUVEN
890.1064MAES Walther 55NTT BELGIUM TEA58:135:50 10.31745MAL1860 MEISE
891.5994SCUFLAIRE Kyllian 23X-MEN KILLERS58:135:50 10.31746MAL7332 SIRAULT
892.4134MARIAN Danko BSH TEAM 258:195:50 10.29747MAL1090 JETTE
893.2684FVAN BOXEM Tara 29JVB 458:205:50 10.29146FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
894.4254KLEVERLAAN Rino 54HEIDELBERGCEMEN58:235:51 10.28748MAL1713SM, OBDAM
895.6044SCHWAB OLIVER 33UNICEF-GSK 158:275:51 10.27749MAL1050 IXELLES
896.2444DE JONG Rob 53STO NL RUNNERS58:295:51 10.26750MAL2581 AH, DEN HAAG
897.9094VERGES Olivier 36ING RUN FOR FUN58:305:51 10.26751MAL1040, BRUSSELS
898.11254FTHIRION Elise 43TOUS A BORD 258:335:52 10.25147FEM1000 BRUXELLES
899.10664FBERTH Evy 38LIGHTNING BOLT 58:365:52 10.24148FEM2640 MORTSEL
900.9294NAGESH G B 30BACKGROUND RUNN58:385:52 10.23752MAL1040
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
901.4314DECHAMPS Jean 55SAT DREAM TEAM58:395:52 10.23753MAL4260 VILLE-EN-HESBAYE
902.10054FGAUDEUS Kim 29CM COMPAS58:515:54 10.20149FEM1031 BRUSSEL
903.2704FDE FEYTER Katrien 34JVB258:565:54 10.18150FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
904.11034HAESEVOETS Cedric 44THE RUNNING DEA58:575:54 10.18754MAL1330, RIXENSART
905.10124FRANKARD Luc 51CM MCHO 258:575:54 10.18755MAL1031 BRUSSEL
906.9234VAN DELSEN Kim 26STUNNINGSTUNTIN58:585:54 10.18756MAL9860 BALEGEM
907.1024NICHOLAS Kevin 43INTERNATIONAL L58:595:54 10.17757MAL1933, STERREBEEK
908.2144FBOECKX Eva 36MODIS IT & ENGI59:005:54 10.17151FEM4130
909.6124FLOWICKA Iwona 44HUIS VAN HET NE59:045:55 10.16152FEM9000, GENT
910.4834FSAERENS Kelly 35KBC DOUBLE A59:055:55 10.16153FEM3000 LEUVEN
911.11074FTIAINEN-BALSBY Tarja 52UNCATHCABLE59:065:55 10.15154FEM1170 BXL
912.2174FVERGULT Sofie 43PSCENTER ROESE59:075:55 10.15155FEM8730 BEERNEM
913.6384SCHOOLMEESTERS Pieter 25IREX59:095:55 10.14758MAL1000 BRUSSEL
914.10064FVERMEERSCH Amélie 38CM HR59:105:55 10.14156FEM1031 BRUSSEL
915.7564BOUAISSA Brahim 25SPACEWELL59:165:56 10.13759MAL9032 WONDELGEM
916.9864FX Natalie BRUSSELS EKIDEN59:175:56 10.12157FEMX
917.10454DARDENNE Jeremy 29LES COUREURS59:235:57 10.10760MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
918.3214KANELLOPOULOS Sotirios 44EU TEAM GEH EAS59:255:57 10.10761MAL1210, BRUSSELS
919.2624FDE LAT Katrien 38DPB459:285:57 10.09158FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
920.7294DE HAES Johan 44PHARMA.BE59:325:58 10.08762MAL3012 LEUVEN
921.4074ONEILL Derry 49BRIDGESTONE HYB59:375:58 10.07763MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
922.2574VANMARSENILLE Ken 26THE WOODEN HAMM59:415:59 10.06764MAL3010, KESSEL-LO
923.9734FDESNEUX Stéphanie 42THE JOGEM'S59:435:59 10.05159FEM5060 VELAINE SUR SAMBRE
924.11044FDOYEN Marianne 30THE SUPREMES59:526:00 10.02160FEM1060
925.9464MAERTENS Dave 30BCC 159:536:00 10.02765MAL9050 GENTBRUGGE
926.7534CAMURANI Jérôme 39NEWPHARMA 259:536:00 10.02766MAL1332 GENVAL
927.1974FVAN DER GEYTEN An 39SANORICE - STAR59:556:00 10.01161FEM9506, SCHENDELBEKE
928.2974VIESNER Frederic 39EU TEAM GEH – I59:566:00 10.01767MAL1000
929.7074FBUKSA Sorina 31OLAF 31:00:016:01 10.00162FEM1049
930.1524GOOSSENS René 71RCB FLAGADA1:00:036:01 9.99768MAL1180BRUXELLES
931.11354GIUSEPPE AUTOMATION NV1:00:036:01 9.99769MAL
932.6964FLAROCHETTE Maud 37N-SIDE 11:00:056:01 9.99163FEM1348
933.10814NISTAL Tomé César 49CARROS DE FOGUE1:00:096:01 9.98770MAL1150, WOLUWE ST PIERRE
934.4574FTORFS Katleen 44KBC - TEAM PROS1:00:186:02 9.95164FEM3000 LEUVEN
935.9764FDRÖSCH Lisa 19NORD DES FAGNES1:00:236:03 9.94165FEM4750 BÜTGENBACH
936.4334FMUNSTER Sarah 32CATHERINE LECOQ1:00:256:03 9.93166FEM4020 LIEGE
937.10024LA MOTTA Nicola TURBO SNAIL1:00:276:03 9.93771MALX
938.4154TEIXEIRA Rafael 28BUY WAY 11:00:366:04 9.90772MAL1000 BRUXELLES
939.10444SIMON Jonathan 35CORPORATE SECUR1:00:396:04 9.89773MAL4460, GRÂCE HOLLOGNE
940.1964VAN TIEL Jolan 35ADECCO_FAST AND1:00:446:05 9.88774MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
941.7764FJEAN Cathy 37UCB CLUB - TEAM1:00:476:05 9.87167FEM1440 BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
942.3244FO'KEEFFE June EU TEAM GEH EP 1:00:506:05 9.86168FEMBRUXELLES
943.7324FDIJKSTRA Constance POLITICO1:00:526:06 9.86169FEM1060 BRUSSELS
944.10684FAELTERMAN Mieke 61YHAN BLAKE TEAM1:00:536:06 9.86170FEM2520 RANST
945.8634FSTIÉVENART Séverine 38LES GRIZZLYS DE1:00:556:06 9.85171FEM7387 ERQUENNES
946.10534FVAN BIERVLIET Ann 31D.A.S. GENT1:01:066:07 9.82172FEM1000 BRUXELLES
947.9544VAN CAELENBERG Bram 26WESTSIDE1:01:116:08 9.81775MAL9230 WETTEREN
948.10584DEWIT Wou 45DE WDW'KES1:01:146:08 9.80776MAL9620 ZOTTEGEM
949.6114FMERTENS Kristien 34HUIS VAN HET NE1:01:326:10 9.75173FEM1060, SINT-GILLIS
950.9014FDE WILDE Yndra 24CYBER RED1:01:366:10 9.74174FEM9230 WETTEREN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 19 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
951.11504FWOOLFSON Charlotte 29FIPRA1:01:396:10 9.73175FEM1040, BRUSSELS
952.5554FSMETS Kaat 35SPLASH!1:01:416:11 9.73176FEM3001, HEVERLEE
953.2534DUPUIS Christophe 43PRIMA TEAM1:01:426:11 9.73777MAL1090 JETTE
954.2564SUENENS Michael 28THE JAMMERS1:01:556:12 9.69778MAL1500, HALLE
955.8024SCHREURS Christophe 34HAPPY FEET1:02:016:13 9.68779MAL1083 GANSHOREN
956.1084HEUTZ Bruno 49MOLTEAM1:02:036:13 9.67780MAL1702
957.2364FMATHY Elisa 25VAT/CUSTOMS 21:02:106:13 9.65177FEM1831 MACHELEN
958.8894NIETO Enrique 33ROTARY BRUSSELS1:02:226:15 9.62781MAL1050 BRUXELLES
959.9804FGRYMONPREZ Delphine 26THE INVICIBLE L1:02:226:15 9.62178FEM6120 NALINNES
960.3114FVERRETH Kathleen 53EU TEAM GEH - S1:02:316:16 9.60179FEM3080 TERVUREN
961.9394NIESSEN Quentin 34LES SOURIS1:03:036:19 9.52782MAL4000 LIEGE
962.5634FMEYNAERTS Ine 34NEON1:03:076:19 9.51180FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
963.7544VERO Julien 27NEWPHARMA 31:03:076:19 9.51783MAL4000 ROCOURT
964.9974FDIMITRIJEVIC Aleksandra RUNNING CLEANER1:03:076:19 9.51181FEMX
965.9404JAUMAIN STEPHANE 47ENJOY LIEGE1:03:116:20 9.50784MAL5081 ST DENIS
966.10974FVAN ASSCHE Tina 49SNAIL RUNNING T1:03:146:20 9.49182FEM1700 DILBEEK
967.8064CHIARELLO Andrea 29PCRU 21:03:146:20 9.49785MAL1050
968.10174FDEROO Evelien 24CM ZORG SMB1:03:156:20 9.49183FEM1031 BRUSSEL
969.8884VAN DER WEE Bert 48ROTARY BRUSSELS1:03:226:21 9.47786MAL1060 BRUXELLES
970.9314BOURLART Gérald 53ING BCH GOLDEN 1:03:246:21 9.47787MAL7000 MONS
971.4964VAN DER GUCHT Lieven 55KBC TEAM ALLEZ 1:03:516:24 9.40788MAL3000 LEUVEN
972.9154FLEFEUVRE Elise 28TEAM LIONESS1:04:006:24 9.38184FEM1050 ELSENE
973.9634MACHARIS Michael 47KE'S ZONE WEST 1:04:176:26 9.33789MAL8540 DEERLIJK
974.8144FSMET Carine 34UP2RUN1:04:326:28 9.30185FEM2930 BRASSCHAAT
975.2064FFROYEN Monika 27ADECCO_TEAM ROY1:04:436:29 9.27186FEM2870 PUURS
976.8954ALONSO Miguel 44RUNNING CITY 2/1:05:036:31 9.22790MALBRUXELLES
977.9814FCOLIGNON Carine 44H-W-H1:05:156:32 9.20187FEM4420 SAINT NICOLAS
978.10224FVERSTREKEN Heleen 24FINFUN1:05:236:33 9.18188FEM3001, LEUVEN
979.8164FDE PAUW Marleen 61VUB MENS & ORGA1:05:316:34 9.16189FEM1050 BRUSSEL
980.11164YUKI Hamasaki 90ZAKIHAMA A1:05:426:35 9.13791MAL1160
981.9904FIRESON-VALOIS Brigitte HAKUNA MATATA (1:05:516:36 9.11190FEMX
982.8864FLENOEL Magali 43REGIO FLYING TE1:06:006:36 9.09191FEM1050, BRUXELLES
983.6204FLECCA Alessi 41IMPACT 31:06:216:39 9.04192FEM3600 GENK
984.9164FANSEEUW Anja 47ING BLS GENT RU1:06:476:41 8.98193FEM8820 TORHOUT
985.6814DE PETTER Sam 27MOBCO-TEAM1:07:016:43 8.95792MALGERAARDSBERGEN
986.11174TAKESHI Shibayama 90ZAKIHAMA B1:07:176:44 8.92793MAL1200
987.7594FVAN EECKHOUDT Annelies 27SPMT ARISTA TEA1:07:446:47 8.86194FEM3061 LEEFDAAL
988.7554FCORRENYN Helen 51SPACEWELL1:08:256:51 8.77195FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
989.9484FCHEVALIER Magali 28TEAM BCC 31:08:256:51 8.77196FEM1341
990.8984FANTAL Ioana Estera 42RUNNING PALS OF1:08:566:54 8.70197FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
991.9724RASKIN Laurent 52BM FIT1:08:586:54 8.70794MAL4690 BASSENGE
992.5794FFERON Chloé 28TEAM ENGIE AXIM1:09:086:55 8.68198FEM1400 NIVELLES
993.3764GRILL Roman 9ASAHI KASEI 41:09:256:57 8.65795MAL1070, BRUXELLES
994.8034MOREAU Aloïs 25LES 3 L1:10:167:02 8.54796MAL6200 CHÂTELET
995.2024KASUMOV Muslim 29ADECCO PLAN TEA1:11:477:11 8.36797MAL1702 DILBEEK
996.9824FSOPHIE Deprez 36THE GLADIATORS1:12:057:13 8.32199FEM7090 BRAINE LE COMTE
997.5734GOVERS Sven 32ET 2CV1:12:077:13 8.32798MAL1820 MELSBROEK
998.9254FVOLMERING Aline 31LOS VENCEDORES1:12:377:16 8.26200FEM1348 LLN
999.6454LEMAIRE Cedric ISS TEAM 31:13:217:21 8.18799MAL-
1000.8904SWAMY Sankara Boopathi Ra 29RUN FOR FUN1:13:307:21 8.16800MAL1210, BRUSSELS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 20 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1001.10354VU Tuan Anh 26ECOSIA1:15:517:36 7.91801MAL3191 HEVER
1002.2234CORTERO Harold 29EVERYTHING IS A1:18:017:49 7.69802MAL1831 MACHELEN
1003.10604VERCNOCKE Nand 37WHIRLPOOL II1:20:058:01 7.49803MAL1851 HUMBEEK
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 07:52 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 21 / 21