Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.1072PEBORGH Nick 35SAUCONY30:173:02 19.821MAL2180 EKEREN
2.1672BOULVIN DORIAN 22CABW HOMMES 130:183:02 19.812MAL7130, BINCHE
3.1462DE NYS Maarten 30DUFFEL ATLETIEK31:453:11 18.903MAL9300 AALST
4.1342MASUY Geoffrey 32HERV AC - TEAM 31:453:11 18.904MAL4607 BERNEAU
5.1242EECKHOUT Bram 23ADD GUYS31:563:12 18.795MAL3590 DIEPENBEEK
6.1172HOWET Florian 26ARCH32:083:13 18.686MAL5500 ANSEREMME
7.1712HOORNAERT Mathias 19AVR HEREN 132:163:14 18.607MAL8800 ROESELARE
8.1312TERRITO Joakim 27HAUTES FAGNES H32:173:14 18.598MAL4900 SPA
9.1802DECLERCK Misha 37AVMO HEREN 132:353:16 18.429MAL8211, AARTRIJKE
10.1332WEBBER Clément 27HERV AC - TEAM 32:503:17 18.2810MAL4890 THIMISTER
11.1182PARIDAENS Stefaan 40TEAM VANDEWATTI33:003:18 18.1911MAL9500 OPHASSELT
12.1382TORBEYNS JEF 24DAC TEAM 133:023:19 18.1712MAL1500 HALLE
13.3162SALSBY Joshua 32EU TEAM GEH – T33:063:19 18.1313MAL1046
14.8732VAN DER SPIKKEN Lander 36NMBS HR RAIL L33:163:20 18.0414MAL3580 TESSENDERLO
15.5342ADU Poku Simon 28CREDENDO STN33:173:20 18.0315MAL1050 ELSENE
16.1572DUPONT FRANCOIS 34CABW HOMMES 233:183:20 18.0216MAL1450 CHASTRE
17.1282MEUL Wim 36SMARTRUNNINGTEA33:203:20 18.0017MAL9120
18.6882RONDOU Niels 33NELSONRUNNERS -33:493:23 17.7518MAL3001
19.1122TIMMERMANS Lode 21ACP SEN33:503:23 17.7419MAL1755 GOOIK
20.1602LUNDERS MATS 28AVT34:083:25 17.5820MAL3940
21.6142GALERIN Denis 35ICSENSE134:133:26 17.5421MAL1300 WAVRE
22.8312LEVY Frederick 31FAST RUNNING CR34:253:27 17.4322MALW6 9GD
23.8392WILLEMS Thibault 18F-SPORT34:373:28 17.3423MAL8300 KNOKKE-HEIST
24.1162VERSCHAEVE Milan 18SQUADRA PETRALI34:473:29 17.2524MAL8810 LICHTERVELDE
25.6652VAN LUNTER yannick 28NMBS HR RAIL IN34:513:30 17.2225MAL9260 SERSKAMP
26.8092AELTERMAN Jeroen PFIZER_FAST34:523:30 17.2126MAL9290 OVERMERE
27.1442DEHU DAMIEN 36CABW HOMMES 334:553:30 17.1927MAL6043, RANSART
28.1412DEMEERSSEMAN Ruben 23AC PEGASUS MANN34:563:30 17.1828MAL9255, BUGGENHOUT
29.5202JEROEN Meuleman 27COLRUYT GROUP R34:563:30 17.1829MAL1500 HALLE
30.1432TORFS Jurgen 41AC DUFFEL35:093:31 17.0730MAL2570 DUFFEL
31.8532DE MOOIJ Jaryd 33JC OETINGEN35:173:32 17.0131MAL1761 BORCHTLOMBEEK
32.1232VAN BAELEN Ruben 19ROBA TURTLES35:203:32 16.9932MAL3130
33.4812BEDDELEEM Kevin 37KBC THE GREEN T35:293:33 16.9133MAL3000 LEUVEN
34.2122MORTIER Filip 38ADECCO -TEAM 3M35:293:33 16.9134MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
35.5222DU Four Thomas 24COLRUYT GROUP T35:293:33 16.9135MAL1755 OETINGEN
36.7182LEMMENS Vincent 35ORTEC BELGIUM A35:563:36 16.7036MAL2280, GROBBENDONK
37.1792YANNIS Desmedt 19KONINKLIJKE LEB36:033:37 16.6537MALBAASRODE
38.1032FVAN PROEYEN Karen 35YELLOW ARMADA L36:033:37 16.641FEM8760 MEULEBEKE
39.1512HOUIS Matheo 19CSDY WHITE KENY36:163:38 16.5538MAL1348, LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
40.11012VAN DEN BROECK Filip 38THE CIBEES36:173:38 16.5439MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
41.7612MULPAS Nicolas 36BORN TO RUN A36:203:38 16.5140MAL7340 COLFONTAINE
42.5262BERGHMANS Maarten 27COLRUYT GROUP T36:233:39 16.5041MAL1652, ALSEMBERG
43.7402RICHARD Lucas 22BELGIAN RUNAULT36:243:39 16.4942MALANDERLECHT
44.1142VIERENDEELS Eddy 67ACP MASTERS36:253:39 16.4843MAL1755 GOOIK
45.1252ROUFFA Bram 17ADD MIX36:263:39 16.4744MAL3770 RIEMST
46.4232LENAERTS Kenzie 27CAPGEMINI 336:343:40 16.4145MAL1980, EPPEGEM
47.1542DELHAISE Jean-Martin 38RCB CRABES ELIT36:343:40 16.4146MAL1140 EVERE
48.1322HOGGE Gaetan 21HERV AC - TEAM 36:343:40 16.4147MAL4650
49.1732LOUVEAUX Corentin 17CS DYLE TEAM PA36:353:40 16.4048MAL1300, WAVRE
50.1682VAN BRUAENE Simon 24AVR DAMES 236:383:40 16.3949MAL8680 KOEKELARE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
51.4622DE WOLF Heinz 50KBC 236:383:40 16.3850MAL3000 LEUVEN
52.8772MICHAEL Vermeylen 35OKKE ELZENHOF36:383:40 16.3851MAL3200 AARSCHOT
53.5052ROMBAUTS Tim 40CENTRICA BUSINE36:423:41 16.3552MAL2600 ANTWERP
54.1612FRICOUR Margot 24ACG CHICKIES36:473:41 16.312FEM1500, HALLE
55.7372DESMEDT Stijn 39QBE EUROPE36:483:41 16.3153MAL8500 KORTRIJK
56.1702FEVY Pieters 32AVR DAMES 136:563:42 16.253FEM3012 WILSELE
57.9192DEBLOCK Korneel 29THE ING BULLETS37:073:43 16.1754MAL9000 GENT
58.1192SERNEELS Seppe 18VOLHARDING TEAM37:143:44 16.1255MAL9120 BEVEREN-WAAS
59.6682RACHID Cheboun 31FLEET PKW ROAD 37:173:44 16.1056MAL1200 BRUSSEL
60.1272MINNE Corentin 38RUN FOR RESC BO37:223:45 16.0657MAL1020 BRUXELLES
61.4872VAN DRIESSCHE Gael 39KBC THE BLUE PR37:233:45 16.0658MAL3000 LEUVEN
62.4852THYBAUT Bruno 47KBC TRIPLE A37:253:45 16.0459MAL3000 LEUVE
63.7622NOEL Frédéric 44BORN TO RUN B37:263:45 16.0360MAL7070 LE ROEULX
64.1592NOUAMANI Mohammed 48RCB - CA VA D'A37:263:45 16.0361MAL1200
65.1622FTRUYERS Imana 26CABW DAMES 137:273:45 16.024FEM3001, HEVERLEE
66.5772KOWALCZYK Benoit 34TEAM ENGIE AXIM37:373:46 15.9662MAL1400 NIVELLES
67.1352DELATTRE LUC 49DAC TEAM 237:393:46 15.9463MAL1500 HALLE
68.10892SPRUIJT Bart 34EASYWOOD RUNNER37:473:47 15.8964MAL2910
69.7992VANDENBOSSCHE Sacha 27VPK RACING37:493:47 15.8765MAL9200 OUDEGEM
70.1212VAN DEN HAUTE Wouter 28ACP MIX 137:523:48 15.8566MAL1755 GOOIK
71.8722GUNST Francis 36NEEPEEJEES37:543:48 15.8367MAL8870 IZEGEM
72.1772SCHAERLAEKEN Stef 18YESS WE CAN37:553:48 15.8368MAL1982, WEERDE
73.1552ZAPKARIA Haik 24ATLEMO37:563:48 15.8269MAL1080 BRUSSEL
74.10922VRAL Thijs 27ELIA 237:573:48 15.8270MAL9000 GENT
75.7732GHYSEL Thomas 32UCB CLUB - DREA38:163:50 15.6871MAL7180 SENEFFE
76.5382STEVEN Van Der Snickt 29CULIRUNNERS38:203:50 15.6672MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
77.3882DE RIDDER Ivo 51DE "FIEREH" LOP38:253:51 15.6273MAL9308 HOFSTADE
78.2582BEECKMAN Geert 53SKEYES 138:263:51 15.6174MAL1670, PEPINGEN
79.8662VAN WESEMAEL Bram 26MASPOE RUNNING 38:283:51 15.6075MAL9320, EREMBODEGEM
80.5002DE CORTE Maarten 28KBC - ALLESVOOR38:333:52 15.5776MAL3000 LEUVEN
81.1692FVANCOLEN Elisa 18CSDYLE TEAM GAZ38:353:52 15.565FEM1360 PERWEZ
82.7142DEFLEM Yannick 33OMP 538:433:53 15.5077MAL2840, RUMST
83.5732VANMIERLO Raf 49ET 2CV38:453:53 15.4978MAL1820 MELSBROEK
84.2202CATTRYSSE Sam 29ADECCO_DON(U)'T38:453:53 15.4979MAL1860, MEISE
85.1812FOSSELAER Elien 23ROBA38:463:53 15.486FEMXX
86.10142CLEYMANS Tom CM REFAC38:483:53 15.4780MAL1031 BRUSSEL
87.8422PETIT CEDRIC 43GAG38:523:54 15.4481MAL5030 SAUVENIERE
88.9082VANDAMME Stephane 50ING INVESTMENTS38:573:54 15.4182MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
89.8332JAMES Dean 33FLY RUNNING CRI39:003:54 15.3983MALE10 5JP
90.8072DECLERCK Glenn 29PFIZER EOS39:013:55 15.3884MAL2950, KAPELLEN
91.6602DE KLERCK Samuel 45LOBI39:033:55 15.3785MAL3360 BIERBEEK
92.1662VAN DAMME Geert 55WAASMUNSTER LOO39:063:55 15.3586MAL9250,WAASMUNSTER
93.1652SPEEDY Conzalles MIGUEL 25BEERSCHOT39:063:55 15.3587MAL2610 WILRIJK
94.3042TAS MATE 40EU TEAM GEH RE39:073:55 15.3588MAL1160, BRUSSELS
95.7242HEMMER Olivier 49THE RUNNING MAC39:073:55 15.3489MAL4000 ROCOURT
96.9942FX Agnès PAS DE MARATHON39:083:55 15.337FEMX
97.3402SLOWIK Przemyslaw 42EU TEAM GEH-SAS39:093:55 15.3390MAL1049, BRUXELLES
98.5542VANDERSTRAETEN Geoffrey 32AMBIENTE39:133:56 15.3091MAL5030, GEMBLOUX
99.1742HERMANS Danny 44ARAC39:163:56 15.2892MAL2470, RETIE
100.1582LAMBERT Wouter 46AVR HEREN 239:163:56 15.2893MAL8750 ZWEVEZELE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
101.11292EGGER Marc 45SOPRA STERIA 239:253:57 15.2294MAL1000, BRUXELLES
102.9842RUELLE Thomas 27LES FOIES DE VE39:253:57 15.2295MAL1325 CHAUMONT GISTOUX
103.7082WILLEMS Tom 53OLAF 439:283:57 15.2196MAL1049
104.10602DECLERCQ Laurent 28WHIRLPOOL II39:283:57 15.2097MAL1200 BRUSSEL
105.6862FREVILLE GEOFFREY 34NATO DREAM TEAM39:303:57 15.1998MAL7750, ANSEROEUL
106.2612VERLEYEN Mathieu 30DPB539:313:58 15.1999MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
107.6912HOOGMARTENS Tuur 28NELSONRUNNERS -39:313:58 15.18100MAL3001
108.7832DEBREMAEKER Kevin 22VAN DEN NESTE B39:363:58 15.16101MAL1500 HALLE
109.4932KOEN Vos 47KBC MOVES SMART39:373:58 15.15102MAL3000 LEUVEN
110.1782FGALLE Eva 27DCLA DAMES 139:413:59 15.128FEM3000 LEUVEN
111.9552RECOUR laurent 49THE FLYING BANK39:443:59 15.11103MAL1933 STERREBEEK
112.7122BEIRINCKX Michael 26OMP 339:463:59 15.09104MAL2600, BERCHEM
113.10322RENSON Piet 29TEAM 139:473:59 15.09105MAL3001, LEUVEN
114.1052DECHAMPS Raoul 44NTT BELGIUM FAS39:473:59 15.08106MAL1300 LIMAL
115.2472STROOBANDT Bart 43SMART SPORT CLU39:534:00 15.05107MAL9340 LEDE
116.2092BOONEN Laurens 26SPRING39:544:00 15.04108MAL2570, DUFFEL
117.5302DE CLERCQ Willem 31CORONA DIRECT39:544:00 15.04109MAL9620 ZOTTEGEM
118.4092POPPELMONDE Dries 25BE-LB-AUTO39:554:00 15.04110MAL3000 LEUVEN
119.10912MARENNE Nicolas 25ELIA 139:574:00 15.02111MAL1150 BRUXELLES
120.3482JONCKHEERE Eddy 52VLAIO TEAM 139:574:00 15.02112MAL8450 BREDENE
121.6092VAN HOVE Vincent 24HDI - TALANX 239:594:00 15.01113MAL1150 BRUSSEL
122.8632BAUDOUR Kenny 37LES GRIZZLYS DE40:004:00 15.01114MAL7387 ANGREAU
123.1482MAERTEN Marco 49DUFFEL ATLETIEK40:004:00 15.00115MAL2640 MORTSEL
124.2462COP Kurt 32SMART SPORT CLU40:004:00 15.00116MAL2110 WIJNEGEM
125.3652HAMELINCK Wouter 37APB PLOEG 140:044:01 14.98117MAL1000 BRUSSEL
126.4372VOGT Christian 40PRAYON PUURS40:044:01 14.98118MAL2870 RUISBROEK
127.2492NEUCKERMANS David 39SMART SPORT CLU40:094:01 14.95119MAL1703 SCHEPDAAL
128.3942MERCKX Jonas 28BEEFAST40:174:02 14.90120MAL3000, LEUVEN
129.9242DE FEYTER Michaël 47CRM TRAILBLAZER40:244:03 14.86121MAL9300 AALST
130.2482FWENDRIX Michael 28SMART SPORT CLU40:264:03 14.849FEM3545 HALEN
131.9612MAHIEU josé 51DOUDOU340:274:03 14.83122MAL7350 THULIN
132.1722FVAN VOOREN Tamara 33AS RIEME VROUWE40:334:04 14.8010FEM9940 KLUIZEN
133.10522MEIRE Wouter 29D.A.S. BRUXELLE40:454:05 14.73123MAL1000 BRUXELLES
134.9602DELMÉE Grégory 47ING WAPI FAST40:504:05 14.70124MAL7700, MOUSCRON
135.8612BRANDELET Christophe 41LES FRÈRES BOUR40:514:06 14.69125MALGRIMBERGEN
136.10162HOUWAER Wim 39CM ZORG40:544:06 14.67126MAL1031 BRUSSEL
137.7002BOUILLON Sylvain 36NUMECA 340:544:06 14.67127MAL1170
138.6532PUT Sam 27CASUAL FRIDAY40:554:06 14.66128MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
139.3592FHIAS sofie 41TOO MUCH AIR41:094:07 14.5811FEM3500 HASSELT
140.3242FMACEIRAS Castro Andrea 39EU TEAM GEH EP 41:104:07 14.5812FEMBRUXELLES
141.10952MÉLINARD Jimmy 40ENSAI A41:104:07 14.58129MAL75011 PARIS
142.8652SCHUTZER-WEISSMANN Thomas 42LES MARATHONNER41:114:08 14.57130MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
143.9112EL HAOUARI Tarik 29HR AIRMILE41:154:08 14.55131MAL1210 ST-JOSSE-TEN-NOODE
144.10802HAULOT Eric 45BOIÇA41:174:08 14.54132MAL1150 BRUXELLES
145.3172SKET Michael 43EU TEAM GEH – T41:214:09 14.51133MAL1040 BRUSSELS
146.3032LYSZCZARZ Wojciech 39EU TEAM GEH - R41:224:09 14.51134MAL1049 BRUSSELS
147.5562AERTS Olivier 48DB CORPORATE BA41:254:09 14.49135MAL1000 BRUXELLES
148.3742SAWADA Takuya 95ASAHI KASEI 241:264:09 14.48136MAL1140
149.8012VAN KEER Thomas 28FOCUS SUPPORT41:304:09 14.46137MAL2800
150.7672VAS Arthur 25TRASIS TEAM41:344:10 14.43138MAL4430, ANS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
151.3562LEGLISE Jeremy 35AIR LIQUIDE REA41:354:10 14.43139MAL1370, JAUCHELETTE
152.4272ALBERT Michael 34HEIDELBERGCEMEN41:374:10 14.42140MAL1380, LASNE
153.8572MATRAY Mehdi 23JUST DO IT41:394:10 14.41141MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
154.7652DUMOULIN MICHEL 49STEF SAINTES41:424:11 14.39142MAL7850 ENGHIEN
155.1042JOIE Raphaël 31NTT BELGIUM TEA41:464:11 14.37143MAL1050 IXELLES
156.2542DE MELO Leitao Frederico 29THE FAST TRACKS41:474:11 14.36144MAL3190, BOORTMEERBEEK
157.1372FMOREELS Lara 22DAC TEAM 341:504:11 14.3513FEM1500 HALLE
158.8402INGRAM Trevor 43FUN RUNNING CRI42:034:13 14.27145MALCT11EH
159.6082DEGENDT Gertjan 27HDI - TALANX 142:044:13 14.27146MAL1150 BRUSSEL
160.10662PINTENS Yves 32LIGHTNING BOLT 42:054:13 14.26147MAL2660 HOBOKEN
161.2232BRIJS Lieven 33EVERYTHING IS A42:074:13 14.25148MAL1831 MACHELEN
162.9022ROGIERS Mathijs 29DELOITTE CYBER 42:074:13 14.25149MAL3001, HEVERLEE
163.8502JEANMART Nicolas 45INSURANCE EUROP42:074:13 14.25150MALBRUXELLES
164.10392SANCHEZ De Lara Garcia Ju 29NPE42:114:14 14.23151MAL1180 BRUXELLES
165.7922DRUART Sylvain 31VESUVIUS 242:124:14 14.22152MAL7011 GHLIN
166.7912DEWAULLE Christophe 38VESUVIUS 142:124:14 14.22153MAL7011
167.7932CAPIAU Simon 38VESUVIUS 342:124:14 14.22154MAL7011
168.8412FWEILAND Susannah 42FURIOUS RUNNING42:134:14 14.2214FEMTW106LU
169.7442GOVERS Ronny 36SIEMENS ITS42:134:14 14.22155MAL1500 HALLE
170.4942MAES Kurt 44KBC MET142:144:14 14.21156MAL3000 LEUVEN
171.7062FDI MEO Maria Rita 43OLAF 242:154:14 14.2115FEM1049
172.8382FLYNAM Faye 44FREAKY RUNNING 42:174:14 14.1916FEMSW15 5SA, LONDON
173.1492LEYS Brent 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK42:174:14 14.19157MAL2800 MECHELEN
174.8542JAKOPIC 38JRC-GEEL COMPET42:184:14 14.19158MAL2440
175.10332FBOGAERT Elke 32TEAM 242:204:14 14.1817FEM3001, LEUVEN
176.7252DE WIT Wim 37PARKER PRÄDIFA,42:204:14 14.18159MAL2150 BORSBEEK
177.8782D'ANGELO Paride 17PINO42:214:15 14.17160MAL1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
178.5842MELOTTE Dimitri 30COLRUYT GROUP S42:244:15 14.15161MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
179.2882HAMZA Hicham 43EU TEAM GEH - E42:264:15 14.14162MAL1030 BRUSSELS
180.3232MIATTO Francesco EU TEAM GEH EP 42:304:15 14.12163MALBRUXELLES
181.6482BOUVIER Laurent 42KARTESIA42:314:16 14.12164MAL1050
182.1752FWUYTACK VEERLE 47AC HAMME DAMEST42:314:16 14.1218FEMMOERZEKE
183.1472FGEETS Margaux 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK42:344:16 14.1019FEM2800 MECHELEN
184.2412VANDERSTRAETEN Peter 48STO LOTUSAN42:354:16 14.09165MAL9790 MOREGEM
185.9892FERREMI Andrea 39GERANIUMS42:364:16 14.09166MAL1111
186.9772LUX Christian 43UNITED RUNNERS42:364:16 14.09167MAL4760 BÜLLINGEN
187.4322CHAMBAT Julien 35PRAYON LES ROCH42:364:16 14.09168MAL38550 CLONAS SUR VAREZE
188.5332VUJAKLIA Vladan 44CREDENDO MIX42:374:16 14.08169MAL1000 BRUSSEL
189.5082VAN DEN ABEELE Martijn 23CERTAM | LEXAM 42:374:16 14.08170MAL8930 LAUWE
190.8442BOSMANS Kjell 49H3O FAST42:414:17 14.06171MAL1500
191.7262DANEELS David 42PARKER PRÄDIFA,42:424:17 14.05172MAL1785 MERCHTEM
192.4162GEERTS Stijn 29BUY WAY 242:434:17 14.05173MAL1000 BRUXELLES
193.5942LEVASSEUR Joël 52FSMA 142:434:17 14.05174MAL1200 BXL
194.5672HUYSENTRUYT Cédric 19EASI 242:434:17 14.05175MAL1401 NIVELLES
195.6402GILLER Quentin 44ISABEL RUNNERS42:434:17 14.05176MAL1000 BRUSSEL
196.5572SCHACHT Peter 46DB CORPORATE BA42:474:17 14.03177MAL1000 BRUXELLES
197.6632ROGGEN Joep 46MACOBO-STABO42:474:17 14.03178MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
198.3462SATHYANARAYAN HARISH KUMA 30TEAM BPOST FUSI42:504:17 14.01179MAL1000 BRUXELLES
199.7982VAN LAERE Yourick 31VPK HQ42:514:18 14.00180MAL9200 OUDEGEM
200.11202SCURTI Johan 39AW(TC) EUROPE_442:514:18 14.00181MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
201.4802AERTS Christophe 37KBC CEC RUNNERS42:524:18 14.00182MAL3000 LEUVEN
202.4502FDEBROUX Charlotte 36KBC LIVE 442:524:18 14.0020FEM3000 LEUVEN
203.2512LUYCKX Kurt 44SMART SPORT CLU42:544:18 13.99183MAL3560 LUMME
204.8592AMBELLOUIS Mickael 48LES ÉPICOURSIEN42:564:18 13.98184MAL77190, DAMMARIE-LES-LYS
205.2562PHILIPS Joris 32THE JAMMERS42:584:18 13.97185MAL3090, OVERIJSE
206.7642FOURNAL Damien 40STATER BELGIUM42:594:18 13.96186MAL1000 BRUXELLES
207.11102BURDACH Mariusz 41WE ARE SPARTA! 42:594:18 13.96187MALWARSZAWA
208.7282SUYS Sigurd 53PESSEMIER TRANS43:004:18 13.96188MAL9200 APPELS
209.1522EVRARD Marc 52RCB FLAGADA43:004:18 13.96189MAL1170 BXL
210.7482VAN DEN BERGHE Davy 44SIEMENS SI RSS43:034:19 13.94190MAL8570 ANZEGEM
211.5982LEBEAULT Franck 45PROXIM'IP43:044:19 13.94191MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
212.9072CAN Hasan 28ING RÉGION CENT43:094:19 13.91192MAL6120 NALINNES
213.10832DEKOKER Stijn 35CG RUNNIMODOS43:094:19 13.91193MAL9300 AALST
214.8682FSCHACK Esther 29MASPOE RUNNING 43:114:20 13.9021FEM9340, WANZELE
215.11092MICHIELS Stijn 33VLAMMERTJES 243:114:20 13.90194MAL9550 HILLEGEM
216.8462WIERPAND Carlos 30HEILIG HART LEU43:114:20 13.90195MAL3320 HOEGAARDEN
217.4132FREDERIK Cornelis BSH TEAM 243:144:20 13.88196MAL1090 JETTE
218.6852BRUYÈRE Nicolas 30PR UNITED43:144:20 13.88197MAL1000 BRUSSEL
219.2832SOUKUP Karl 54EU TEAM GEH – C43:144:20 13.88198MAL1040 BRUXELLES
220.3492HONRAET Kris 41VLAIO TEAM 243:144:20 13.88199MAL9041 OOSTAKKER
221.3872CALUWÉ Lionel 35BAM TK SNEL43:154:20 13.88200MAL2870 BREENDONK
222.2662STEENMANS Geert 49JVB 643:154:20 13.87201MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
223.4472CLAEYS Thomas 35KBC - OUTCASTS43:154:20 13.87202MAL3000 LEUVEN
224.5752ROOSES Sven 38EMERSON SPARKS43:164:20 13.87203MAL1831
225.5552VERVUST Benjamin 41SPLASH!43:194:20 13.86204MAL9820, MERELBEKE
226.6902KOEN Van Der Plas 40NELSONRUNNERS -43:214:21 13.84205MAL3001
227.7222BOULANGER Olivier 54RISK & RUNNING 43:244:21 13.83206MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
228.6582HASTIERE JULIEN 27LEICA GEOSYSTEM43:244:21 13.83207MAL1170, WATERMAEL BOITSFORT
229.10692MACKEWICZ Adam 32#POLISHRUN43:284:21 13.81208MAL2800 MECHELEN
230.7502CALLEWAERT Johan 53SIOEN INVINCIBL43:314:22 13.79209MAL8820 TORHOUT
231.7012MAGOTTE Olivier 47NUMECA 443:314:22 13.79210MAL1170
232.7302TOUAUX NICOLAS 41PHINEST43:324:22 13.78211MAL1200
233.11302SOULARD Maxime 26SOPRA STERIA 143:324:22 13.78212MAL1050, IXELLES
234.1152SJUVARIN Ivan 23ACP MIX 243:334:22 13.78213MAL1755 GOOIK
235.6952VLAEMINCK Kris 36TRAIN WORLD43:334:22 13.78214MAL9000 GENT
236.10082GOETHALS Céderic CM KAZOU43:354:22 13.77215MAL1031 BRUSSEL
237.9952FWOJCIECHOWSKA Marianna QA43:364:22 13.7622FEMX
238.1562BILAL Oualmakran 27ATLEMO243:434:23 13.73216MAL1080 BRUSSEL
239.1532THIERRY Vuye 57RCB FAMILLE 143:434:23 13.73217MAL1410 WATERLOO
240.4732SCHELSTRAETE Martijn 28KBC - THE RETUR43:454:23 13.72218MAL3000 LEUVE
241.3782VERMEERE Didier 49ATHLON ATHLETIC43:454:23 13.72219MAL7090 BRAINE-LE-COMTE
242.11212GRENIN Mathieu 39AW(TC) EUROPE_343:454:23 13.72220MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
243.5432VANDEWIELE Thijs 41DCM43:454:23 13.71221MAL2280 GROBBENDONK
244.6122TORRES Miralles Felix 39HUIS VAN HET NE43:464:23 13.71222MAL1700, DILBEEK
245.9392VANDENBEYVANGHE Adrien 25LES SOURIS43:464:23 13.71223MAL4052 BEAUFAYS
246.5712HARMEL Laurent 33HERMES ECS SA T43:474:23 13.70224MAL1400 NIVELLES
247.4072GARCIA Federico 41BRIDGESTONE HYB43:504:23 13.69225MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
248.4532VOLDERS Bram 32KBC LIVE 143:544:24 13.67226MAL3000 LEUVEN
249.2742BRYK PAWEL 29EU TEAM GEH - B43:544:24 13.67227MAL1180, BRUXELLES
250.9122MOHAMED Osman Guuleed 50RISK THE RUN43:554:24 13.67228MAL9500
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
251.9262VERMEIR Kristof 33ORANGE TURTLES 43:554:24 13.67229MAL1050 ELSENE
252.9042DUMONT Mathieu 41ING CREFS BELGI43:554:24 13.67230MAL1040 BRUXELLES
253.5032PECHEUR Raphaël 30CENTRAN43:564:24 13.66231MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
254.3152IVAN JOZSEF 48EU TEAM GEH – T43:574:24 13.66232MAL1150 BRUXELLES
255.8812DE CUYPER Thomas 41PWC 243:584:24 13.65233MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
256.4742STEENS Tim 40KBC CLUSTER HAL43:594:24 13.64234MAL3000 LEUVEN
257.2452VERHULST Jan 49SMART SPORT CLU44:014:25 13.64235MAL9150 RUPELMONDE
258.8912VANSTEENKISTE Lieven 39RUN4FUN DREAMTE44:024:25 13.63236MAL1861 WOLVERTEM
259.6282DE WILDE Wouter 31INEOS OXIDE44:034:25 13.62237MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
260.3682HOUVENAGHEL Patrick 50APB PLOEG 444:044:25 13.62238MAL1000 BRUSSEL
261.5882GEORGES Martin 31LES AA44:054:25 13.61239MAL1300, WAVRE
262.2642NATEN Dieter 27DPB244:074:25 13.60240MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
263.10742CLAES Karel 57ANTIGIFCENTRUM44:074:25 13.60241MAL1700 DILBEEK
264.9882TROSSAERT Maarten ESS ONE TEAM44:084:25 13.60242MALX
265.8622STIÉVENART Adrien 22LES GAZELLES DE44:084:25 13.60243MAL7370 DOUR
266.6432VERSLYCKEN Yves ISS TEAM 144:104:25 13.59244MAL-
267.3992JANSSENS Jonas 36INEOS OXIDE 144:104:25 13.59245MALBURCHT
268.1302FTSAGKAS Cassandra 21HAUTES FAGNES D44:134:26 13.5723FEM4910 POLLEUR
269.2382BEYENS Tim 31NVISO'S FALCONS44:134:26 13.57246MAL2812 MUIZEN
270.7312GEYSEN David 31PIDPA - COOL RU44:144:26 13.57247MAL2530 BOUCHOUT
271.2502THIJS Rutger 33SMART SPORT CLU44:144:26 13.57248MAL9170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
272.9652DEMOULIN Nicolas 47THE SURFING WAV44:154:26 13.56249MAL1470 GENAPPE
273.11112VAN DER MEER Oliver 34WE ARE SPARTA! 44:154:26 13.56250MALWARSZAWA
274.11082FVANDERSPIKKEN Griet 28VLAMMERTJES44:174:26 13.5524FEM3500 HASSELT
275.4612VAN KERCKHOVEN Tim 42KBC THE MO'S44:194:26 13.54251MAL3000 LEUVEN
276.8062FDUPIRE Anaïs 31PCRU 244:214:27 13.5325FEM1457
277.1992DETAILLE David 31ADECCO_HEALTHY44:214:27 13.53252MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
278.11002DEPRAETER Wim 48TEAM SPORTHUIS 44:224:27 13.53253MAL8790, WAREGEM
279.4782VERHOEVEN Glen 32KBC CORPORATE A44:224:27 13.53254MAL3000 LEUVEN
280.7132SCHORK Lukas 29OMP 444:234:27 13.52255MAL2018, ANTWERPEN
281.4692DE SMET Herman 63KBC CLUSTER AAL44:254:27 13.51256MAL3000 LEUVEN
282.3922CHRÉTIEN Serge 43BEPHARBEL44:254:27 13.51257MAL6031 MONCEAU-SUR-SAMBRE
283.7272PIERRE Jeremie 32PARTENA PROFESS44:274:27 13.50258MAL1480 SAINTES
284.8342PELLETIER Benjamin 39FLYING HIGH44:274:27 13.50259MAL1050, BRUXELLES
285.2552BRUNO De Lat 35THE SERVICE POI44:284:27 13.49260MAL1040, BRUSSELS
286.6872VERDONCK Tim 27NELSONRUNNERS -44:324:28 13.48261MAL3001
287.10842FEYS Thomas 35DAWASVLUGGEDAAN44:334:28 13.47262MAL3012 WILSELE
288.10222PROTAS Igor 34FINFUN44:344:28 13.46263MAL3001, LEUVEN
289.8712NAZARI Alijam 18MINOR-NDAKO SPO44:404:28 13.43264MAL1000 BRUSSEL
290.2772GONZALEZ Alvarez Marcos 35EU TEAM GEH - C44:404:28 13.43265MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
291.5412KNAPEN Pascal 37DATA MINDED RUN44:414:29 13.43266MAL3290 DIEST
292.5102FAÏZ Mehdi CEVORA #BEONE44:414:29 13.43267MAL3070 KORTENBERG
293.6162VAN DAMME Pieter 24ICSENSE344:424:29 13.43268MAL3020 HERENT
294.3472FBONACASA Cristina 50THE DREAM TEAM44:424:29 13.4326FEM1950 KRAAINEM
295.5212LECOMPTE Ruben 33COLRUYT GROUP S44:424:29 13.42269MAL9681 NUKERKE
296.9702DEKOKER Stefaan 53ING - GO DAS44:454:29 13.41270MAL3020 HERENT
297.1022GILLETTE Stefan 34INTERNATIONAL L44:454:29 13.41271MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
298.4262VANWYNSBERGHE Alexis 31HEIDELBERGCEMEN44:474:29 13.40272MAL59226 RUMEGIES
299.9442ELIAS Timothy 30STORM RIDERS44:494:29 13.39273MAL1140 EVERE
300.6592MEYLEMANS Bart 28CERTAM | LEXAM 44:504:29 13.39274MAL9000 GENT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
301.8642DA Silva Laurent 19LES KIDS'AISNE44:544:30 13.36275MAL02200 SOISSONS FRANCE
302.5782BAUDRY Thomas 28TEAM ENGIE AXIM44:554:30 13.36276MAL1400 NIVELLES
303.2792CABRERA Maqueda Eduardo 40EU TEAM GEH – C44:574:30 13.35277MAL1210 BRUXELLES
304.10932SONCK Samuel 38ELIA 344:584:30 13.35278MAL1340 OTTIGNIES
305.4102EL FADILI Saïd 51BE-LB-INSP 145:034:31 13.32279MAL1090 JETTE
306.6472VAN OPDENBOSCH Bert 44J&J ROCKETS45:054:31 13.31280MAL1831, DIEGEM
307.6542BOCKAERT Koen 38GMS SOUNDS BETT45:064:31 13.31281MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
308.11352CASTEELS Kevin 40AUTOMATION NV45:064:31 13.30282MAL
309.8242CLARKE Nathan 26ENSEMBLE EN CHE45:084:31 13.30283MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
310.11282VAN TITTELBOOM Evert 26PWC CRM TECH TE45:084:31 13.30284MAL9420, ERPE-MERE
311.1402FDE SMET Sarah 49AC PEGASUS VROU45:094:31 13.2927FEM1800, LONDERZEEL
312.3382UREEL Johan 60EU TEAM GEH_IAM45:124:32 13.28285MAL3360 BIERBEEK
313.2912FILIP Tanay 33EU TEAM GEH – E45:144:32 13.27286MAL1000, BRUSSELS
314.3082GEMBERG-WIESIKE Alexander 45EU TEAM GEH - R45:174:32 13.25287MAL1190 BRUSSELS
315.2042DIERICKX Bert 30ADECCO_TEAM REN45:174:32 13.25288MAL2230 HERSELT
316.3622CLYMANS Wout MARADEUS45:194:32 13.24289MAL2600, BERCHEM
317.7632AERTS Alain 53BORN TO RUN C45:194:32 13.24290MAL6181 GOUY-LEZ-PIÉTONS
318.6012HUMBEECK Tom 31TEAM GLUO45:234:33 13.22291MAL3000, LEUVEN
319.2532POLAZZI Fabio 34PRIMA TEAM45:244:33 13.22292MAL1140 EVERE
320.8482DEME Balázs 46HUNGARIAN FOOT 45:244:33 13.22293MAL1200, BRUSSLES
321.7332DESIMPEL Lander 25PRIMANED BELGIU45:274:33 13.20294MAL2600, BERCHEM
322.4722DE BROUCHHOVEN De Bergeyc 30KBC BRUSSELS TH45:284:33 13.20295MAL3000 LEUVEN
323.10622NOLS Christian 41ZETES245:294:33 13.20296MAL1460
324.11152DE VOS Philippe 27XP 345:294:33 13.19297MAL1050
325.11142VANDERSTICHELEN Gregoire 29XP 245:304:33 13.19298MAL1050
326.4342WÉBER Michel 37PRAYON ENGIS45:304:33 13.19299MAL4450 SLINS
327.10782CANJA Daniel 40AZZARDO45:314:34 13.18300MAL3090, OVERIJSE
328.5022FLAMBRICHT laure 29CELYAD N°245:324:34 13.1828FEM1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
329.6192FDE GROOTE Jonas 25IMPACT 245:334:34 13.1829FEM1851 LUMBEEK
330.5762LORENZ Peter 25EMERSON SPIKES45:344:34 13.17301MAL1831
331.6692WINNEPENNINCKX Frank 34IQ POWER45:354:34 13.17302MAL1200 BRUSSEL
332.6272SCHOUKENS Frederik 35DERBIRUNNERS45:414:35 13.13303MAL9000 GENT
333.10542PECORARO Raphaël 29D.A.S. LIÈGE45:434:35 13.13304MAL1000 BRUXELLES
334.10252LAES Philippe 31MATERUNALAISE45:434:35 13.13305MAL3001, LEUVEN
335.6732BOUJIMA Frikich 34MB TEAM 445:434:35 13.13306MAL1200 BRUSSEL
336.5692COGNAUD Paul 42ECOPHOS 245:434:35 13.13307MAL1342 LIMELETTE
337.2842CANNIZZARO Fabio 43EU TEAM GEH – C45:454:35 13.12308MAL1049, BRUSSELS
338.7202COLONNA Marco 51BOOST P&V45:464:35 13.11309MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
339.9532DHANENS Alexandre 36THE MORTGAGES W45:474:35 13.11310MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
340.6392MUBERUKA Cédric 25IREX 245:474:35 13.11311MAL1050 ELSENE
341.4682FSAERENS Ilse 40KBC CLUSTER AAL45:494:35 13.1030FEM3000 LEUVEN
342.6922FDE ROECK Ans 37NELSONRUNNERS -45:504:35 13.0931FEM3001
343.6892BOERJAN Bart 34NELSONRUNNERS -45:504:35 13.09312MAL3001
344.2942BALTHAZAR Thibault 37EU TEAM GEH – H45:554:36 13.07313MAL1050 IXELLES
345.6762VAN HARTEN Willem Jan 34WE MO>E YOU45:554:36 13.07314MAL1200 BRUSSEL
346.4912DELMARTINO Bart 47KBC LEGS45:564:36 13.06315MAL3000 LEUVEN
347.1842PYPE Klaas 39ADECCO_VAN MARC45:574:36 13.06316MAL8511 AALBEKE
348.6292OPRINS Ivan 29INEOS NOH 145:584:36 13.05317MAL2310 RIJKEVORSEL
349.7232LUCION Marc 57TEAM HR46:004:36 13.04318MAL1380 PLANCENOIT
350.2272WILLEKENS Manuel 29EYLABA46:074:37 13.01319MAL1831 MACHELEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
351.6802DE BEUGHER Steven 31MOBCO-BIS46:094:37 13.00320MALPUURS
352.2592VANDERCRUYSSEN Dirk 51SKEYES 246:094:37 13.00321MAL3210, LINDEN
353.3092DEL Colombo Luca 58EU TEAM GEH – R46:154:38 12.98322MAL1150
354.10242WELKENHUYZEN Jan 39MAGICS++46:154:38 12.97323MAL3001, LEUVEN
355.5122BOUHY Maxime 27FIS 0246:174:38 12.97324MAL1831, DIEGEM
356.8302VICENTE Ribeiro Frederico 25EVERRUNNERS46:184:38 12.96325MAL1000, BRUSSELS
357.6252PILLARIAUX Valentin 25BEOBANK TEAM 446:194:38 12.96326MAL1490 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
358.9272BASTOS Daniel 29FORINGRUNNERS46:204:38 12.95327MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK - BRUSSELS
359.5012LANGOLF Justin 30CELYAD N°146:204:38 12.95328MAL1050 IXELLES
360.8362MARTON Matko 39FMO WRITTEN PRO46:214:39 12.95329MAL1000
361.2402CHAGNY Olivier 41STO FRANCE46:214:39 12.95330MAL95870 BEZONS
362.9592VAN CANEGHEM Jonas 31ING BC AALST46:224:39 12.94331MAL9300
363.9572FDEBATY JULIE 38THE ROAD RUNNER46:224:39 12.9432FEM4800 PETIT RECHAIN
364.2032CASALE Nicolas 38PLAN RUN TEAM46:244:39 12.93332MAL1050, IXELLES
365.5072VANDENBERGHE Rutger 33CERTAM | LEXAM 46:264:39 12.92333MAL8900 IEPER
366.3442MANSOUR FREDERIC 47DE SLOEFKES46:284:39 12.91334MAL1070 BRUXELLES
367.3852HAS Fergun 31AXA TEAM46:294:39 12.91335MAL1080 BRUXELLES
368.3572VAN HOEKEN adriaan 36AIR FOR RUNNING46:304:39 12.91336MAL1970 WEZEMBEEK
369.7472GONZALEZ Fernandez Rafael 28SIEMENS SI ROAD46:304:39 12.91337MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
370.5802VAN WYNEN Geoffrey 27COLRUYT GROUP D46:304:39 12.90338MAL1000 BRUSSEL
371.2162DURANT David 45ADECCO_ LA LORR46:314:40 12.90339MAL7141 MONT SAINT ALDEGONDE
372.5152EN Naly Hicham 31CLINIQUE SAINT-46:324:40 12.90340MAL1040 BRUXELLES
373.3772VERVAEKE Bas 38ASTELLAS46:334:40 12.89341MAL8501 HEULE
374.6372FVANHIEL Silke 25ENERGY@IPSOS46:344:40 12.8933FEM9000 GENT
375.4002HUBERTY BRUNO 32A SCHETS & PART46:344:40 12.88342MAL1651 LOT
376.10942SODERMANS Jasper 25ELIA 446:354:40 12.88343MAL3370 BOUTERSEM
377.3252HAERTWICH Peter 58EU TEAM GEH FUN46:364:40 12.88344MAL1049 BRUXELLES
378.6052FDEBAIG Céline 37UNICEF-GSK 246:364:40 12.8834FEM1150, WOLLUWE ST PIERRE
379.4422LUYCKX Matthias 32KBC DISCOVER 146:384:40 12.87345MAL3000 LEUVEN
380.7712PASTUR Jacques 47UCB CLUB - CRAK46:404:40 12.86346MAL3090 OVERIJSE
381.8042FTINNE Dehaes 42LQC3 IS RIBBEDE46:424:41 12.8535FEM2830
382.5112ADROVER Marc 34FIS 0146:434:41 12.85347MAL1831, DIEGEM
383.3962CARRILLO SERGIO 39THE FLYING BUMB46:444:41 12.84348MAL2320, HOOGSTRATEN
384.6742DE BEULE Koen MB TEAM 546:454:41 12.84349MAL1200 BRUSSEL
385.1362FBOUQUIAUX Evie 45DAC TEAM 446:454:41 12.8436FEM1500 HALLE
386.5392VERVENNE Tom 24CULIRUNNERS 246:464:41 12.83350MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
387.8352CSABA Tasher 29FMO SEPARATISTS46:464:41 12.83351MAL1000
388.7452DUMORTIER Benjamin 35SIEMENS KAP46:474:41 12.83352MAL5590 CINEY
389.9142GENIO Joao 29ING DAILY BANKI46:494:41 12.82353MAL1040 BRUXELLES
390.4192RIOLS luc 26CANDRIAM - TEAM46:494:41 12.82354MAL1000 BRUXELLES
391.10962FLE Moigne Cécile 40ENSAI B46:504:41 12.8137FEM75013 PARIS
392.2052DE BEUL Bart 51ADECCO_TEAM DE 46:504:41 12.81355MAL9310 MOORSEL
393.6812BODRI Ronny 36MOBCO-TEAM46:514:42 12.81356MALBETTEMBOURG
394.3662FDE WULF Isabelle 47APB PLOEG 246:524:42 12.8138FEM1000 BRUSSEL
395.5652LYES CHAOUCHE 31ON A LA GENETIQ46:534:42 12.80357MAL1601 RUISBROEK
396.9342HENROTIN Frédérick 40FDS : "UN POUR 46:554:42 12.79358MAL1050 BRUXELLES
397.1422LOBERT Yves 59RCB CBG46:554:42 12.79359MAL1180 UCCLE
398.10192LOOZEN Marijn 38COM OKRA46:554:42 12.79360MAL1031 BRUSSEL
399.6302VAN GOETHEM Tom 51INEOS NOH 246:564:42 12.79361MAL9120 BEVEREN
400.3352PAWEL Golsztajn 43EU TEAM GEH_BAN46:564:42 12.79362MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
401.11132HAZARD Thomas 29XP 146:584:42 12.78363MAL1150
402.6152VANACKEN Wim 36ICSENSE246:594:42 12.77364MAL3020 HERENT
403.9802DI CATALDO Salvatore 35THE INVICIBLE L47:004:42 12.77365MAL5651 THY-LE-CHÂTEAU
404.4572WALRAET Fre 40KBC - TEAM PROS47:004:42 12.77366MAL3000 LEYVEN
405.3392SANCHEZ Ramirez Ismael 41EU TEAM GEH_KIC47:004:42 12.77367MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
406.8562FZELINKOVA Zusana 38JRC-GEEL WOMEN47:014:43 12.7639FEM2440
407.3642FJESSICA O Flynn 33AMCHAM EU 247:014:43 12.7640FEM1000 BRUSSELS
408.5162DENECKER Mike 49C-MAC GAAT HARD47:024:43 12.76368MAL9600 RONSE
409.5462DE RYCKE Alexander 24MA²GIC DE RYCKE47:024:43 12.76369MAL9120 BEVEREN
410.4012GOOSSENS STEFAAN 45A SCHETS & PART47:034:43 12.76370MAL1651 LOT
411.2342CATALDO Timothee 29THE VIKINGS47:034:43 12.75371MAL1831 MACHELEN
412.2022DE VIJLDER Koenraad 53ADECCO PLAN TEA47:064:43 12.74372MAL9031 DRONGEN
413.8672NECKEBROECK Steven 41MASPOE RUNNING 47:084:43 12.73373MAL9402, NINOVE
414.8842BAUCHAU Tanguy 43RCJAB47:084:43 12.73374MAL1331
415.4202BOYER pierre 41CANDRIAM TEAM 147:094:43 12.73375MAL1000 BRUXELLES
416.10202SENESAEL Robin 26CM INTERSOC47:114:44 12.72376MAL1031, BRUSSEL
417.5632SEGERS Joost 39NEON47:114:44 12.72377MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
418.8702AZAD Himatullah 20MINOR-NDAKO LEU47:124:44 12.72378MAL3001 LEUVEN
419.7152MAINGUY VINCENT 36ALL YOU NEED IS47:124:44 12.71379MAL1050 IXELLES
420.4562MAREK Pavel 29KBC TREASURY LI47:134:44 12.71380MAL3000 LEUVEN
421.6972BUSARD Simon 32N-SIDE 247:154:44 12.70381MAL1348
422.9682FURBAIN Elodie 31ORANGE ARROW47:174:44 12.6941FEM5150 FLOREFFE
423.4882MOSSELMANS Kevin 31KBC ZAVENTEAM47:194:44 12.68382MAL3000 LEUVEN
424.8152DIDIER Hutsebaut 43ZAVENTEM RUNNER47:194:44 12.68383MAL3080 TERVUREN
425.3012JOOS Sven 57EU TEAM GEH - N47:214:45 12.68384MAL9930 ZOMERGEM
426.5482FPRAET Anja 46DP-FIN47:214:45 12.6742FEM1702, GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
427.5312LOOSVELD Benoit 41CREDENDO HR47:214:45 12.67385MAL1170 BRUXELLES
428.9182HEYNS Richard 32#NETELAND47:224:45 12.67386MAL2300 TURNHOUT
429.9222MATERNE Jean-Philippe 49KEDISS MA BICHE47:234:45 12.67387MAL6120 NALINNES
430.4082LENAERTS Carl 56BRUSSELS AIRLIN47:234:45 12.66388MAL1020 BRUXELLES
431.4642WUYTS Peter 40KBC RUN FORREST47:234:45 12.66389MAL3000 LEUVEN
432.11052DE GROOT Louis 38THIS IS SPARTA@47:254:45 12.66390MALBRUSSEL
433.5352FMOERMAN Karen 53CREDENDO UAM47:254:45 12.6643FEM1600 SINT-LAUREINS-BERCHEM
434.10152DE SMET Pieter 24CM VMOB47:264:45 12.65391MAL1031 BRUSSEL
435.3182BOERSMA Erik 40EU TEAM GEH – W47:304:45 12.63392MAL1000 BRUSSEL
436.8472ROTTIER Stephane 40HSBC BELGIUM47:324:46 12.63393MAL1000 BRUSSELS
437.5042WILFART Nicolas 28CENTRAN 247:344:46 12.62394MAL1060, SAINT-GILLES
438.11252FCAVYN Elise 50TOUS A BORD 247:344:46 12.6244FEM1000 BRUXELLES
439.6362LLOYD Luke 35INTERNATIONAL P47:354:46 12.61395MAL1130
440.4442GOCAL Lukasz 36KBC - THE UNSIG47:374:46 12.60396MAL3000 LEUVEN
441.10762DARROCH Alistair 36ATLAS COPCO IND47:384:46 12.60397MALWARRINGTON, WA1 2GQ
442.11022LOCKETT Anthony 52THE FLYING COMM47:384:46 12.60398MAL1040, BRUXELLES
443.3692DAYERS Bruno 48APB PLOEG 547:384:46 12.60399MAL3071
444.3952VANGANSBEKE DOMINIEK 33SPEEDY BUGS47:454:47 12.57400MAL9050, GENTBRUGGE
445.2002CRABBE Jarl 30FINANCE & FACIL47:464:47 12.56401MAL1742 SINT KATARINA LOMBEEK
446.6962MAXIME Nemerlin 28N-SIDE 147:464:47 12.56402MAL1348
447.8822RYMEN Wim 39PWC 347:474:47 12.56403MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
448.4292DAUVIN Sébastien 41HEIDELBERGCEMEN47:474:47 12.56404MAL1400 NIVELLES
449.4712HAELDERMANS Jeroen 32KBC - RUDI47:494:47 12.55405MAL3000 LEUVEN
450.2282RONDINEAU Francois 29EYTOURNAI147:494:47 12.55406MAL1831 MACHELEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
451.7162FBERTRAMS Cynthia 44O DO IT47:514:48 12.5445FEM1600 SINT PIETERS LEEUW
452.5062MEYNCKENS Geert 41CENTRICA BUSINE47:534:48 12.53407MAL2600 ANTWERP
453.9912CANT Quentin KOEN'S DREAM TE47:534:48 12.53408MALX
454.7882MOENS Jan 41VEOLIA0347:544:48 12.53409MAL1070
455.9962VERBESSEM Bart RUN, WOUTER, RU47:544:48 12.53410MALX
456.5832MISEUR Michael 47ESSITY BELGIUM47:554:48 12.53411MAL1831 DIEGEM
457.1862FDE BRABANDERE Hilde 39ADECCO_VAN MARC47:554:48 12.5346FEM8511
458.3912THEYS Jens 31BELGAIMAGE47:554:48 12.53412MAL1000 BRUSSEL
459.4242ADRIANSSENS Arjo 25HEIDELBERGCEMEN47:554:48 12.52413MAL9470 DENDERLEEUW
460.10482BEAUJEAN Pascal 41ORHANGE RUNS PU47:554:48 12.52414MAL4000 LIÈGE
461.7292DE MEYERE Francis 37PHARMA.BE47:564:48 12.52415MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
462.4632FBRABANT Aurelie 31KBC FINANCIAL P47:564:48 12.5247FEM3000 LEUVEN
463.2682FVAN DAELE Els 26JVB 447:574:48 12.5248FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
464.4832MINNOYE Chris 57KBC DOUBLE A47:574:48 12.51416MAL3000 LEUVEN
465.6572MUZETTE Kevin 30THE LACO BULLET47:584:48 12.51417MAL1040 BRUXELLES ETTERBEEK
466.6072DAZY LAURENT 42UNICEF-GSK547:594:48 12.51418MAL1341 CEROUX MOUSTY
467.7942DEGRAEVE Michiel 28ENERGY 4 RUN48:004:48 12.50419MAL9000 GENT
468.5512DELFOSSE Etienne 42DP-MIXTE148:004:48 12.50420MAL1160, AUDERGHEM
469.8272DE MOL Bastiaan 29ENSEMBLE EN CHE48:004:48 12.50421MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
470.7862OUMESSAOUD Nadir 48ALAIN48:014:49 12.50422MAL1070
471.3552CARREGA Robin 26AIG GBN48:014:49 12.50423MAL1050 BRUSSEL
472.10362GLASS Marc 43EXCEL-ERATORS48:014:49 12.50424MAL1000 BRUXELLES
473.4452CEULEMANS Nick 35KBC - SCREENCAT48:044:49 12.49425MAL3000 LEUVEN
474.9562SAMUEL De Bilderling 14FROM EPIC TO SP48:064:49 12.48426MAL3300, TIENEN
475.6262DORMAL Julien 35DERBIBOYS48:064:49 12.48427MAL5081 MEUX
476.7022WALLENUS Jeroen 29OBASI48:074:49 12.47428MAL3300, TIENEN
477.3512BRIFFAERTS Jan 48AGORIA 148:084:49 12.47429MAL1080 BRUSSEL
478.4352CLOSE Geoffrey 43PRAYON ONE TEAM48:094:49 12.47430MAL4450, JUPRELLE
479.10032CAUFOURIER David WE THAUGHT THEY48:094:49 12.46431MALX
480.4282RONSMANS Corentin 29HEIDELBERGCEMEN48:104:49 12.46432MAL1120 BRUXELLES
481.3812DE VETTER Dennis 29ATTENTIA 348:134:50 12.45433MAL9000 GENT
482.4592DE VALCK Bert 48KBC GROUP FINAN48:134:50 12.45434MAL3000 LEUVEN
483.9732ZIMMER Benoit 33THE JOGEM'S48:134:50 12.44435MAL1367 AUTRE-EGLISE
484.1952FDEEN Monique 46WIN4YOUTH ALUMN48:144:50 12.4449FEM5612GA EINDHOVEN
485.9782DE BLOCK John 51THE CHAMPIONS48:164:50 12.43436MAL8300 KNOKKE-HEIST
486.5242BAENS Tom 25COLRUYT GROUP F48:174:50 12.43437MAL1020 LAKEN
487.1902FSTAPELS VICKY 46AREA VLAANDEREN48:194:50 12.4250FEM8554
488.4582DE NEVE Peter 49KBC GROUP FINAN48:244:51 12.40438MAL3000 LEUVEN
489.10292KOHLRAUTZ Jonas 34PRONTO PROTO48:244:51 12.40439MAL3001, LEUVEN
490.4862NOPPE Stijn 40KBC HIGH INTERE48:244:51 12.40440MAL3000 LEUVEN
491.2352SCHOUTETEN Stijn 29VAT/CUSTOMS 148:244:51 12.40441MAL1831 MACHELEN
492.4772BOSTEELS Herman 27KBC CORPORATE L48:254:51 12.40442MAL3000 LEUVEN
493.8982TYULEKOV Lyuben 32RUNNING PALS OF48:264:51 12.39443MALBRUXELLES
494.9982EECKHOUT Jan RUNNING TURTLES48:264:51 12.39444MALX
495.11502FROWAN Abigail 32FIPRA48:274:51 12.3951FEM1040, BRUSSELS
496.4762TRESIGNIE Bart 46KBC CLUSTER HAL48:284:51 12.38445MAL3000 LEUVEN
497.6552HELLINCKX Kevin 29THE RUNNING NUM48:304:51 12.37446MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
498.3362DE CLERCQ Johan 46EU TEAM GEH_BOR48:324:52 12.36447MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
499.8282VALLET Benjamin 44ENSEMBLE EN CHE48:324:52 12.36448MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
500.5132VAN LINDT Koen 35FIS 0348:324:52 12.36449MAL1831, DIEGEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
501.5812DE GANCK Florent 30CORLUYT GROUP D48:344:52 12.36450MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
502.7522FRANCK Fabien 35NEWPHARMA 148:354:52 12.35451MAL4420 SAINT-NICOLAS
503.10002SCHATS Etienne SURICATS48:354:52 12.35452MALX
504.9502METTILION DAMIEN 35ATH BEST TEAM48:364:52 12.35453MAL7340 COLFONTAINE
505.10472RENAVILLE Jean-Marc 43MEGAMIX48:364:52 12.35454MAL4030, GRIVEGNÉE
506.9742CHATELAIN GEOFFREY 46FAST AND FURIOU48:374:52 12.34455MAL6120 HAM/SUR/HEURE
507.10572BOURGEOIS Andrew 30WAVENET48:384:52 12.34456MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
508.9932CANNI Alberto P&G SUPPLY CHAI48:404:52 12.33457MALX
509.10852Van Put Kevin 31DE RODE LOPERS48:424:53 12.32458MAL9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
510.5852FTAVERNIER Emma 28EXXONMOBIL DAME48:464:53 12.3152FEM2050, ANTWERPEN
511.7872VERCAUTEREN Philippe 44VEOLIA0248:464:53 12.31459MAL1070
512.1132LINCLAU Chris 507 O'CLOCK RUNNE48:464:53 12.31460MAL8700 TIELT
513.6242FDE BACKER Myriam 34BEOBANK TEAM 148:464:53 12.3053FEM1150 ST-PIETERS-WOLUWE
514.8452CHENOT Pascal 50H3O ON THE RUN48:474:53 12.30461MAL1741 WAMBEEK
515.7422VANDERBEKEN Bjorn 38SAMSONITE48:494:53 12.29462MAL8570 ANZEGEM
516.11232FBOURHIS Delphine 39AW(TC) EUROPE_148:494:53 12.2954FEM1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
517.6102LAURENT Maarten 26HELON DREAMTEAM48:494:53 12.29463MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
518.5402VAN DER KELEN Toon 42HARTCENTRUM O.L48:504:53 12.29464MAL9308 HOFSTADE
519.5532DE GROOTE Koen 58DP-TAX48:534:54 12.27465MAL1090, JETTE
520.5492DE FRAIPONT Valery 29DP-FRONT48:554:54 12.27466MAL1160, AUDERGHEM
521.6382CARLIER Loïc 30IREX48:554:54 12.27467MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
522.10582BOSSCHAERT Hans 54DE WDW'KES48:584:54 12.26468MAL3090 OVERIJSE
523.1292FAMEYE Ann 56DALTONS & CO48:584:54 12.2555FEM1560 HOEILAART
524.6752DE BEUKELEER Filip 34MB TEAM 648:584:54 12.25469MAL1200 BRUSSEL
525.3062CHRISTOV Strahil 34EU TEAM GEH RE49:014:55 12.24470MAL1160, AUDERGHEM
526.5502ASSOU-ALIPOE Emmanuel 43DP-MIXTE 349:014:55 12.24471MAL1120, BRUXELLES
527.3292PROKOPIC Rastislav 41EU TEAM GEH REG49:014:55 12.24472MAL1150 BRUXELLES
528.4542CUMS Thomas 30KBC - PEINUTS 149:024:55 12.24473MAL3000 LEUVEN
529.10502THIELEMANS Stijn 40D.A.S. ANTWERPE49:034:55 12.24474MAL1000 BRUXELLES
530.7392DE JONG Robin 29DUTCH RUNAULT R49:034:55 12.23475MAL2401 VD, ALPHEN AAN DE RIJN
531.10862VAN CAUWELAERT Nils 31DE WOLLIGE WINT49:034:55 12.23476MAL9900 EEKLO
532.4402ROBERT Paul 69ROBERT49:044:55 12.23477MAL1180
533.10442CHADI Abderrahim 47CORPORATE SECUR49:044:55 12.23478MAL4460, GRÂCE HOLLOGNE
534.9352KRACK Maxime 32SIX AND THE CIT49:054:55 12.23479MAL4800 VERVIERS
535.8602SI-BACHIR Hamid 37LES FREELANCES49:054:55 12.23480MAL1000
536.11312NYS Sebastien 38SOPRA STERIA HA49:064:55 12.22481MAL2140, ANTWERP
537.8082VAN ESSCHE Olivier 49PFIZER ONCO TEA49:074:55 12.22482MAL1435 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
538.2222DENEVE Quentin 29BOULET & PEKET49:124:56 12.20483MAL1831 MACHELEN
539.1972DE PRAETERE Rudi 58SANORICE - STAR49:154:56 12.19484MAL9250, WAASMUNSTER
540.3212HEDBERG Jonas 44EU TEAM GEH EAS49:164:56 12.18485MAL1210 BRUSSELS
541.9582LEBLANC Julien 44LES ORANGES PRE49:174:56 12.18486MAL1030 BRUXELLES
542.10372FPITSAER Pascaline 30G3PC249:194:56 12.1756FEM1000 BRUXELLES
543.2302GISTELINCK Thomas 29NIET SNEL WEL G49:194:56 12.17487MAL1831 MACHELEN
544.2952FEOLA Luca 33EU TEAM GEH – I49:214:57 12.16488MAL1140 BRUSSELS
545.2992NUÑO Molina Ignacio 41EU TEAM GEH – L49:224:57 12.16489MALBRUXELLES 1040
546.3792GEYSSENS Tijl 37ATTENTIA 149:234:57 12.15490MAL9000 GENT
547.10652LEGRAND Gauthier 27ZOETIS 249:234:57 12.15491MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
548.1642BIG Daddy PATRICK 54DE VAN LOOYKENS49:254:57 12.15492MAL2100 DEURNE
549.10232FSYROIZHKO Kateryna 31INNOVATORS YOU 49:254:57 12.1457FEM3001, LEUVEN
550.6992THIRY Olivier 30NUMECA 249:264:57 12.14493MAL1170
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
551.2602LAUWERS Han 39SKEYES 349:274:57 12.14494MAL1820, STEENOKKERZEEL
552.5452VAN WYMEERSCH Steffen 36DE LIFT BXL - T49:294:57 12.13495MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
553.5442VAN GINDERDEUREN Liam 32DE LIFT BXL - T49:304:57 12.12496MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
554.10062VANDERSTRAETEN Loïc 16CM HR49:324:58 12.11497MAL1031 BRUSSEL
555.3842BAMOU Slimane 36AVERY DENNISON 49:334:58 12.11498MAL59600 MAUBEUGE
556.11342ATANASOV Simeon 40SCEPTICAL JOGGE49:344:58 12.11499MAL
557.2372BAUTERS Jonas 28NVISO'S EAGLES49:344:58 12.11500MAL9700 OUDENAARDE
558.10282VALCKENAERS Maarten 38NUTS & BOLTS49:354:58 12.10501MAL3001, LEUVEN
559.8742ALI Ali Khaled 15NOH 149:354:58 12.10502MALNEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
560.8492DIERICKX Sven 25INBIO49:374:58 12.09503MAL9000, GENT
561.4972VANDOREN Christophe 46KBC VILVOORDE E49:384:58 12.09504MAL3000 LEUVEN
562.7782SERBEC Miroslav 53RUNISYS 149:394:58 12.09505MAL1831 DIEGEM
563.4672VAN LANGENDONCK Steven 50KBC - CRISPERS49:394:58 12.09506MAL3000 LEUVEN
564.7042MOMMAERTS jan 40OIP 249:414:59 12.08507MAL8470, GISTEL
565.11072MATACHE Claudiu 38UNCATHCABLE49:424:59 12.08508MAL1800 PEUTIE
566.1222GERSON Samuel 37RCB GRUPPETTO49:434:59 12.07509MAL1210
567.6452DE BAEREMAEKER Joeri ISS TEAM 349:444:59 12.07510MAL-
568.9102GNEO Rob 47LAST IN FIRST O49:444:59 12.07511MAL1090
569.2802LESSENICH Christof 44EU TEAM GEH – C49:454:59 12.06512MAL1030
570.4662COPPIETERS Kevin 33KBC KANAALSUPPO49:494:59 12.05513MAL3000 LEUVEN
571.7742FLACROIX Brigitte 41UCB CLUB - QP D49:545:00 12.0358FEM1480 TUBIZE
572.5722BEGUIN Mathias 23HERMES ECS SA T49:555:00 12.02514MAL1400
573.8052VAN WAEYENBERGH Bert 29NOT FAST, BUT K49:565:00 12.02515MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
574.9972WENDT Hans RUNNING CLEANER49:575:00 12.01516MALX
575.4312MOTTE Canille 54SAT DREAM TEAM49:575:00 12.01517MAL5310 UPIGNY
576.10402VANSTEELANT Wim 49PURPLE BULLETS49:585:00 12.01518MAL1080 BRUXELLES
577.8372QUINTIN Vincent 42FOYER NOTRE DAM50:005:00 12.00519MAL7382 AUDREGNIES
578.6712DESMET Anthony 34MB TEAM 250:015:01 12.00520MAL1200 BRUSSEL
579.7362VERSTRAETEN Geert 39PYTHON PREDICTI50:025:01 11.99521MAL1150 BRUSSEL
580.2062AZAROUALI Rachid 43ADECCO_TEAM ROY50:035:01 11.99522MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
581.7052FBOTEA Corina 27OLAF 150:065:01 11.9859FEM1049
582.5862SCHEPERS Melchior 27FESG50:065:01 11.98523MAL3001 HEVERLEE
583.2722RÉROLLE Martin 31EU TEAM CEH - C50:075:01 11.97524MAL1050, IXELLES
584.3112SCHELFHOUT Mark 54EU TEAM GEH - S50:085:01 11.97525MAL1200 SINT-LAMBRECHTS-WOLUWE
585.5472AVAU Benoît 61DP - MIXTE250:085:01 11.97526MAL1860, MEISE
586.6942BOERO Roberto 46NLMK EUROPE50:115:02 11.96527MAL7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
587.4602FWELLENS Ilse 47KBC - BLUE PEAR50:125:02 11.9560FEM3000 LEUVEN
588.10432COEMAN Pieter 37X-RAY VISION50:125:02 11.95528MAL3001 HEVERLEE
589.8922FDE MEY Ann 58RUN4FUN SPEEDTE50:135:02 11.9561FEM1731 RELEGEM
590.6172VANDERSTEENE Simon 24IDA MEDIAFOUNDR50:145:02 11.94529MAL, 8793 WAREGEM
591.3202ACCOE Frederik 44EU TEAM GEH EAS50:155:02 11.94530MAL1210 BRUSSELS
592.7772FGERTRUDE Gillis 55UCB CLUB - THE 50:165:02 11.9462FEM1755 GOOIK
593.1962ROOSEN Thierry 50ADECCO_FAST AND50:165:02 11.94531MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
594.3412CLERET De Langavant Charl 28EU TEAM GH - CO50:165:02 11.94532MAL1000 BRUXELLES
595.2782BOVE Roberto 43EU TEAM GEH – C50:175:02 11.93533MAL1050
596.5322FDE VREE Céline 32CREDENDO LCL50:195:02 11.9263FEM1180 UKKEL
597.7852STEFAN Maes 54TEAM VBO-FEB50:205:02 11.92534MAL1880
598.10342CLAESSENS Babette 27TEAM 350:225:03 11.92535MAL3001, LEUVEN
599.4182DE RONS erwin 49CANDRIAM - TEAM50:225:03 11.92536MAL1000 BRUXELLES
600.5932VAN THIELEN Tristan 23FOURCAST50:255:03 11.90537MAL2180-EKEREN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
601.2812FGALATIS PATRICE 33EU TEAM GEH – C50:275:03 11.8964FEM1060 BRUSSELS
602.2522FNOEL Dominique 54THE BEST ONES50:285:03 11.8965FEM1780 WEMMEL
603.6512PARFAIT Arnaud 35KEYSTONE SOLUTI50:285:03 11.89538MAL6224 WANFERCÉE-BAULET
604.11042GERGELY Csaba 47THE SUPREMES50:295:03 11.89539MAL1160
605.2922ALQUÉZAR Jesus 46EU TEAM GEH - G50:295:03 11.89540MAL1030 BRUXELLES
606.10972PRENEN Nicky 33SNAIL RUNNING T50:335:04 11.87541MAL9190 STEKENE
607.10592LOETENS Philip 23WHIRLPOOL I50:365:04 11.86542MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
608.6672VAN LYSEBETH Kristof 34EKIDEN TEAM SAL50:365:04 11.86543MAL1200 BRUSSEL
609.3102FLORIAN Miroslav 41EU TEAM GEH – S50:385:04 11.85544MAL1040
610.8832FERRARETTO Oliviero 45QUANTO MANCA?50:385:04 11.85545MAL1050, BRUSSELS
611.10042JOOS Tom 59CM AO-IT50:395:04 11.85546MAL1031 BRUSSEL
612.3822APPELMANS Dimitri 29ATTENTIA 450:415:05 11.84547MAL9000 GENT
613.3452VAN NIEUWENHUYSE ANTOINE 31FINANCE TORNADO50:445:05 11.83548MAL1000 BRUXELLES
614.9032FVAN CAMP Tine 28CYBER GREEN50:465:05 11.8266FEM9000 GENT
615.3002BROWN colin 45EU TEAM GEH – L50:475:05 11.82549MAL1000 BRUSSELS
616.1502FMARIE Viteazul MARIE 34BEERSCHOT 250:485:05 11.8167FEM2550 KONTICH
617.4992VAN HOOSTE Jeroen 37KBC - BLOOD, SW50:485:05 11.81550MAL3000 LEUVEN
618.2392CLOET Joris 35STO DRYONIC50:495:05 11.81551MAL1852 BEIGEM
619.6822OZHELVACI Orkun 29AGILENT TECHNOL50:505:05 11.80552MAL2845 NIEL
620.6722PISSENS Bruno 34MB TEAM 350:505:05 11.80553MAL1200 BRUSSEL
621.10212VAN HOEYMISSEN Koen 30FINFAST50:525:06 11.80554MAL3001, LEUVEN
622.10022FLABEQUE Regine TURBO SNAIL50:525:06 11.8068FEMX
623.3932LALOUX Olivier 54BEPHARBEL50:535:06 11.80555MAL1490 COURT SAINT ETIENNE
624.2132VERCHEVAL Simon 29MODIS IT & ENGI50:535:06 11.79556MAL1702
625.6032ABUDIORE Michael 33GREEDY SLUGS 150:535:06 11.79557MAL1050
626.8202FJANSSENS Marieke 35VRT TALKSHOW 'V50:545:06 11.7969FEM2070 BURCHT
627.4382LERUTH Hadrien 26PRAYON TAZOTEAM50:545:06 11.79558MAL4452 JUPRELLE
628.1012VALLERIO Mattia 34BASF TORNADOS50:555:06 11.79559MAL1000 BRUSSEL
629.7582FDUMONT Catherine 40SPMT ARISTA TEA50:585:06 11.7870FEM1040 EVERE
630.3122OZSVART Peter 46EU TEAM GEH – S50:595:06 11.77560MAL1049 BRUXELLES
631.10702FROGOWSKA-FLIS Malgorzata 35#POLISHRUN.250:595:06 11.7771FEM1070
632.2672GRYPDONCK Geert 37JVB 551:015:07 11.76561MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
633.9372JOHNSON tom 31TEAM BC AM + EE51:025:07 11.76562MAL2180 EKEREN
634.3022DRÖLL Peter 59EU TEAM GEH – P51:025:07 11.76563MAL1150 BRUSSELS
635.5622HEYNDRICX Bruno 45DPG MEDIA ROAD 51:025:07 11.76564MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
636.10422VAN VLIERBERGHE Micha 46THE AVENGERS51:035:07 11.76565MAL3470 KORTENAKEN
637.11242FLORSIGNOL Corine 49TEAM KAREN51:035:07 11.7672FEM1000 BRUXELLES
638.7902KROONEN Eric 39VEOLIA0551:035:07 11.75566MAL1070
639.5272BALDACCI Damien 34COLRUYT BOUW TE51:045:07 11.75567MAL7080 LA BOUVERIE
640.3972VAN HAESENDONCK Christiaa 28BNP PARIBAS FOR51:055:07 11.75568MAL1790 AFFLIGEM
641.3982FVAN DAMME Karen 43THE CPL ORPHANS51:055:07 11.7573FEM9470 DENDERLEEUW
642.6982GOUTTIERE Alexandre 24NUMECA 151:065:07 11.74569MAL1170
643.10822HAMELRYCK Glenn 25CG LOGISTICS EN51:065:07 11.74570MAL1080 SINT JANS MOLENBEEK
644.3072FGENOVA Tatyana 47EU TEAM GEH RE51:085:07 11.7474FEM1049
645.2142FGALANTE Laura 38MODIS IT & ENGI51:095:07 11.7375FEM1702
646.7382BAERT Dieter 35TEAM QUINAPTIS51:095:07 11.73571MAL2610, WILRIJK
647.8942FSTANISLAVA Nihaylova 42RUNAFTERDIGIT51:115:08 11.7276FEMBERTRANGE
648.9252VAN LOO Kervin 37LOS VENCEDORES51:115:08 11.72572MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
649.9282GILBERT Harry 54DOUDOU 251:115:08 11.72573MAL7870 CAMBRON SAINT VINCENT
650.3712GRIGOREV Dimitri 37ARAG 251:135:08 11.72574MAL1050, BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
651.7532GEORGE Frederic 41NEWPHARMA 251:145:08 11.71575MAL4870 NESSONVAUX
652.11122KUZNIAR Krzysztof 49WE ARE SPARTA@151:145:08 11.71576MALWARSZAWA
653.9162VERHAEVERT Freddy 52ING BLS GENT RU51:155:08 11.71577MAL9280 LEBBEKE
654.10132DECOSTER Patrick 59CM OKRA 251:165:08 11.71578MAL1031 BRUSSEL
655.3902FBECKER Theda 27RUNNING FOR A B51:165:08 11.7077FEM1150, BRUSSEL
656.8192FCLAES Annelies 39VRT TECHNOLOPER51:165:08 11.7078FEM1982, ELEWIJT
657.8852FREINERT Raffaella 43RCJAB 251:185:08 11.7079FEM1325
658.8762FBUSCHBECK Leonie 26OCEAN RUNNERS51:185:08 11.7080FEM1150, BRUSSELS
659.1202FBLOMMAERT Cassie 22VOLHARDING 251:195:08 11.7081FEM9120
660.3762OHGA Masahiro ASAHI KASEI 451:195:08 11.69579MAL1070, BRUXELLES
661.9762MICHEL Pierre 30NORD DES FAGNES51:195:08 11.69580MAL52156 MONSCHAU (D)
662.4922FVERKINDEREN Floriane 27KBC - TEAM YES 51:195:08 11.6982FEM3000 LEUVEN
663.10632GODART Olivier 37ZETES351:215:09 11.69581MAL1120
664.8512HAMMOUCH Said 45INTELLECTUAL F51:225:09 11.68582MAL1050 BRUSSELS
665.9382GEUSEBROUWERS Cedric 25LA SQUAD VDH - 51:235:09 11.68583MAL4651 BATTICE
666.5912BULCKAERT Peter 57WIJ ZIJN FIT51:265:09 11.67584MAL1030 BRUSSEOL
667.4412FTAJTI Zsuzsa 40KBC DISCOVER 251:275:09 11.6683FEM3000 LEUVEN
668.3302MANGANARIS Panos 50EU TEAM GEH REG51:285:09 11.66585MALAARSCHOT
669.3322FKEUNE Lia 41EU TEAM GEH RUN51:295:09 11.6684FEM1210 BRUXELLES
670.3222PELLEGRINI Mattia 48EU TEAM GEH EAS51:295:09 11.66586MAL1210 BRUSSELS
671.3542VAN CALOEN Julien 33AIG MIX51:305:09 11.65587MAL1050 BRUSSEL
672.8972BOURGEOIS Nicolas 45RUNNING PALS OF51:305:09 11.65588MAL1200 BRUXELLES
673.10122FDOYEZ Bastien 24CM MCHO 251:305:09 11.6585FEM1031 BRUSSEL
674.3602DE VLEESCHOUWER Philippe 58ALLNEX 151:305:09 11.65589MAL1620 DROGENBOS
675.7692KETS Denis 45TUI BELGIUM51:315:10 11.65590MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
676.7812FVERSCHEURE Barbara 36Z.ORG VOOR BEWE51:325:10 11.6486FEM1910, KAMPENHOUT
677.2982MARZI Marco 39EU TEAM GEH – I51:355:10 11.63591MAL1000
678.7432VAN HERREWEGHE Mats 32SIEMENS EIDC51:365:10 11.63592MAL1790 AFFLIGEM
679.2872DEHOUR Xavier 45EU TEAM GEH – C51:385:10 11.62593MALL-5330 MOUTFORT
680.6642GOGG Markus 41ONE MARS51:395:10 11.62594MAL1150 WOLUWÉ-SAINT-PIERRE
681.9632DE ROP Andy 43KE'S ZONE WEST 51:395:10 11.62595MAL9520 BAVEGEM
682.6132ANDRÉ Geoffrey 32HYDROMETAL TEAM51:395:10 11.62596MAL4480 ENGIS
683.3502FDE SMET Ellen 34FLUOHEALTH51:405:10 11.6287FEM9280 LEBBEKE
684.8032GRAY Michel 56LES 3 L51:405:10 11.62597MAL1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
685.1062JANSSENS Yves 38NTT BELGIUM TEA51:405:10 11.61598MAL2500 LIER
686.2892COMNICK Micha 38EU TEAM GEH – E51:435:11 11.60599MAL1000, BRUSSELS
687.3262PEÑA Castellot Miguel 59EU TEAM GEH OCE51:445:11 11.60600MAL1950 KRIANEM
688.8932FVAN STEENBRUGGE Stephanie 33RUN4FUN TRIPELT51:455:11 11.6088FEM1780 WEMMEL
689.7962PANNEMANS Tim 38VOLVO CAR BELUX51:455:11 11.60601MAL3360 BIERBEEK
690.7842TOYE Joris 40VAN DER VALK HO51:465:11 11.59602MAL2000, ANTWERPEN
691.2762SLOOTJES Rene 57EU TEAM GEH - B51:465:11 11.59603MAL1000, BRUXELLES
692.4032VOETS Ivan 53BOIRON 251:465:11 11.59604MAL1140 BRUXELLES
693.4482CLEEREN Andy 44KBC - THE WOLFP51:495:11 11.58605MAL3000 LEUVEN
694.6562LAMBRECHTS Daan 28LACO F.A.S.T.51:505:11 11.58606MAL2580 BEERZEL
695.5992PLATIAU Arnaud 31X-MEN KILLERS51:505:11 11.58607MALCHIÈVRES
696.9832THIRIART Pierre 34LA VALSE LENTE51:525:12 11.57608MAL5380, CORTIL-WODON
697.8322FDE BOCK Tania 43FLUXYS BFF (BLE51:545:12 11.5689FEM1745 OPWIJK
698.8292TAMSE Samo 34ERC4EKIDEN51:565:12 11.56609MAL1060, BRUXELLES
699.2852SPOERER Markus 44EU TEAM GEH – C51:575:12 11.55610MAL1150 WOLUWE-SAINT PIERRE
700.2262VOS Carl 29EY PARIS MARATH52:035:13 11.53611MAL1831 MACHELEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
701.10112SOTTIAUX Benjamin 42CM MCHO 152:045:13 11.53612MAL1031 BRUSSEL
702.2822USTUNDAG Selim 29EU TEAM GEH – C52:045:13 11.52613MAL1410, WATERLOO
703.1262FDEBAILLIE Isabelle 45RUN FOR RESC GI52:065:13 11.5290FEM1020 BRUXELLES
704.7352GODFROID Philippe 42PROMETHERA 252:075:13 11.51614MAL1300 LIMAL
705.8752HAJJI Ylias 15NOH 252:085:13 11.51615MALNEDER OVER HEEMBEEK
706.9362LEGRU Bruno 34DOUDOU 152:105:13 11.50616MAL7331 BAUDOUR
707.10992FORISSIER Martin 21TEAM FOFO52:115:14 11.50617MAL1180 BRUXELLES
708.8182QUINTELIER Koen 39VRT DIGITAAL PR52:135:14 11.49618MAL2860, SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
709.9172BEN Ahmed Samir 45JETT'AVENGERS52:145:14 11.49619MAL1731 RELEGEM
710.10722SPAEPEN FABIAN 44ABD (ASSOCIATIO52:155:14 11.49620MAL5590 LEIGNON
711.6232DE RIDDER Daan 18BEOBANK TEAM 352:155:14 11.48621MAL1745 OPWIJK
712.8112FVAN DE LEEST Sophie PLAINEFORM52:195:14 11.4791FEM1050
713.10012RICCI Patrizio TULIPS52:195:14 11.47622MALX
714.5362DUPIEREUX Francois 52CSL BEHRING TEA52:195:14 11.47623MAL2800
715.8002FCOGNEAU Rebecca 40VRIJ CLB NETWER52:225:15 11.4692FEM1851 HUMBEEK
716.7972HERSSENS Joris 30PAPERUNNERS52:245:15 11.45624MAL9200 OUDEGEM
717.3422HAUSER Florian 50EU-TEAM-FUN4RUN52:255:15 11.45625MAL1180 UCCLE
718.11262FIORTI Eric 54TOUS A BORD 152:265:15 11.44626MAL1000 BRUXELLES
719.2932BERNARD Hut 55EU TEAM GEH – H52:275:15 11.44627MAL4602 CHERATE HAUTEURS
720.10492GILSON Jérôme 35D.A.S. NIVELLE52:295:15 11.44628MAL1000 BRUXELLES
721.2082BEECKMAN Bart 39ADECCO_MODIS TE52:295:15 11.44629MAL1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
722.10312KARREMAN Xavier 36SLOW ROLL52:305:15 11.43630MAL3001, LEUVEN
723.10462COMES Patrice 46LES RAMPISTES52:335:16 11.42631MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
724.9542FRIMOUT Janus 31WESTSIDE52:345:16 11.42632MAL9770 KRUISEM
725.11222NEUVILLE Jean-François 39AW(TC) EUROPE_252:375:16 11.41633MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
726.4042VERVAET Geert 53BOUWPUNT VAN DE52:395:16 11.40634MAL9140
727.1852FVANLANDSCHOOT Lisa 34ADECCO_VAN MARC52:405:16 11.3993FEM8511 AALBEKE
728.2752TALKOP Jörgen 34EU TEAM GEH – B52:445:17 11.38635MAL1060, BRUSSELS
729.6782BRAEM Koen 39MIELE POWERWASH52:485:17 11.37636MAL2930 BRASSCHAAT
730.2292POORTEMAN Jonathan 29EYTOURNAI252:485:17 11.37637MAL1831 MACHELEN
731.5422PODEVIJN Gaëtan 31DATACAMP52:495:17 11.36638MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
732.3312FHUBER Regina 52EU TEAM GEH REG52:495:17 11.3694FEM1049 BRUSSELS
733.1082VERMEULEN Lloyd 23MOLTEAM52:505:17 11.36639MAL1702
734.5612FVERMOESEN Caroline 49DE JOERICORNS52:505:17 11.3695FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
735.4212BORMANS Stijn 37CAPGEMINI 152:515:18 11.35640MAL3200, AARSCHOT
736.8432LAMBAERTS Marc 43GEUKENS-LAMBAER52:515:18 11.35641MAL3000 LEUVEN
737.4142DAVE Demartin BSH TEAM 352:535:18 11.35642MAL1090 JETTE
738.6002ARKAD Amit 31UNICEF-GSK 352:565:18 11.34643MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
739.4462CLAES Wim 57KBC - SCREENDOG52:565:18 11.34644MAL3000 LEUVEN
740.3372LAMAGNA Vincenzo 42EU TEAM GEH_DUN52:595:18 11.33645MAL1050 IXELLES
741.5292BURGHOORN André 50CORILUS53:005:18 11.32646MAL2370, ARENDONK
742.8132LAMBERTS Patrick 53THE NIGHTRUNNER53:015:19 11.32647MAL2070 , ZWIJNDRECHT
743.3272VILLALBA De Miguel Diego 45EU TEAM GEH REG53:015:19 11.32648MAL1160
744.8882KOENIG Lars 49ROTARY BRUSSELS53:015:19 11.32649MAL1000 BRUXELLES
745.9752CHRISTOPHE Vanden Eede 52ING HR TEAM53:025:19 11.32650MAL9620 ZOTTEGEM
746.10262FDEVROYE Olivia 35MCP TEAM53:025:19 11.3196FEM3001, LEUVEN
747.7892DIRICQ Johann 29VEOLIA0453:035:19 11.31651MAL1070
748.9722BOUILLON Pierre 24BM FIT53:035:19 11.31652MAL4040 HERSTAL
749.1762BUX Antonio 55A.B.RUN53:045:19 11.31653MAL1853 STROMBEEK
750.10902DEVELTER Jan 53ELANDEN53:085:19 11.30654MAL9900 EEKLO
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
751.4982FDE WEVER Kathleen 53KBC - THE MIXED53:115:20 11.2897FEM3000 LEUVEN
752.5972BENNANI Mohammed 46GEFCOOPERATION53:135:20 11.28655MALCASABLANCA 20250, MAROC
753.2702VAN VOSSEL Rudy 48JVB253:135:20 11.28656MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
754.9662DE OLIVEIRA E Sousa Filip 40ATH ATTACK53:165:20 11.26657MAL7850 PETIT ENGHIEN
755.6412BERNOLET Karel 33ISABEL RUNNERS 53:185:20 11.26658MAL1000 BRUSSEL
756.8992SERENO Marco 49RUNNING PALS OF53:195:20 11.26659MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
757.2692HANSSENS Matthias 39JVB 353:255:21 11.23660MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
758.4752VAN KELECOM Dirk 54KBC CLUSTER HAL53:265:21 11.23661MAL3000 LEUVEN
759.3672QUINTYN Steven 34APB PLOEG 353:265:21 11.23662MAL1000 BRUSSEL
760.8552FRUIZ Gses Izaskun 42JRC-GEEL LEISUR53:275:21 11.2398FEM2440
761.7462DE RUYSSCHER Hans 43SIEMENS MOMIX53:275:21 11.23663MAL1745 OPWIJK
762.5642LANDUYDT Sam 26RUN FOREST RUN53:285:21 11.22664MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
763.8962NICOLAI 62RUNNING CLUB WE53:295:21 11.22665MAL1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
764.10642DEBRAS Fabien 50ZOETIS 153:315:22 11.21666MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
765.2572CHRISTOPHE Loockx 39THE WOODEN HAMM53:365:22 11.20667MAL1090, BRUSSEL
766.8162FRANK Van Damme 38VUB MENS & ORGA53:395:22 11.19668MAL1050 BRUSSEL
767.6062KABANGU KAMAY 60UNICEF-GSK453:415:23 11.18669MAL5030 GEMBLOUX
768.7032VAN LUCHENE Marc 45OIP 153:425:23 11.18670MAL9600, RONSE
769.6832CASTERMANS Dries 42AGILENT TECHNOL53:435:23 11.17671MAL2845 NIEL
770.6042FIORUCCI MARC 40UNICEF-GSK 153:435:23 11.17672MAL1300, LASNE
771.5232DANTROU Diederik 25COLRUYT GROUP T53:475:23 11.16673MAL1502 LEMBEEK
772.8262TROCH Vincent 34ENSEMBLE EN CHE53:495:23 11.15674MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
773.3802VANDEPUTTE Pedro 35ATTENTIA 253:515:24 11.14675MAL9000 GENT
774.4022FCATHERINE Simon 52BOIRON 153:525:24 11.1499FEM1140 BRUXELLES
775.7802SANSOGLOU Alexis 47RUNISYS 353:545:24 11.13676MAL1831 DIEGEM
776.2972SEPPANEN Juha-Matti 39EU TEAM GEH – I53:575:24 11.12677MAL1110
777.4332BIONDOLILLO Gabriel 42CATHERINE LECOQ54:005:24 11.11678MAL5310 ÉGHEZÉE
778.7322BAUVIR Etienne 36POLITICO54:005:24 11.11679MAL1170 BRUSSELS
779.2242FDE VOOGT Sien 27EY AUDIT ANTWER54:065:25 11.09100FEM1831 MACHELEN
780.6492JDAOUDI Yasmin 31KEYRUS 154:095:25 11.08680MAL3/2 B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
781.4902NEUTENS Wim 42KBC KANAALSUPPO54:115:26 11.08681MAL3000 LEUVEN
782.2192MARCHAL NICOLAS 29LES BOULETS LIÈ54:115:26 11.08682MAL4000 LIEGE
783.4892FDESMET Kelly 27KBC - LBI LEGS54:135:26 11.07101FEM3000 LEUVEN
784.9512BROUWERS Sylvia 42N°154:155:26 11.06683MAL1860 MEISE
785.4492REZNAK Pavel 34KBC - CZECH MAT54:155:26 11.06684MAL3000 LEUVEN
786.10302FNEGRELLO Sarah 35RUNNING LATE54:185:26 11.05102FEM3001, LEUVEN
787.3582FBRANCO vanda 31RUN ON AIR54:185:26 11.05103FEM2800 MECHELEN
788.10792POLFLIET Koenraad 47BC-TEAM54:205:26 11.04685MAL9080 LOCHRISTI
789.7952NAGELS Franne 33VOLVO CAR BELUX54:245:27 11.03686MAL8670 KOKSIJDE-AAN-ZEE
790.5192LANGENDRIES Bart 43COLRUYT GROUP F54:255:27 11.03687MAL1540 HERNE
791.7092FTWOMEY Clare 34OLAF 554:255:27 11.03104FEM1049
792.6112JOLLING Peter 42HUIS VAN HET NE54:255:27 11.03688MAL1081, KOEKELBERG
793.4702VANBIERVLIET Wouter 35KBC - EKIDEN > 54:255:27 11.03689MAL3000 LEUVEN
794.10982BARRY Desmond 45SUICIDE SQUAD54:255:27 11.03690MAL1050-BRUSSELS
795.8952LACHKAR Mohamed 45RUNNING CITY 2/54:275:27 11.02691MALBRUXELLES
796.8222BOUMAL Jean-Marc 46ENSEMBLE EN CHE54:285:27 11.02692MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
797.8022FAURELIE Haesendonck 31HAPPY FEET54:285:27 11.02105FEM6240 FARCIENNES
798.9312PHILIPPIN Sébastien 42ING BCH GOLDEN 54:295:27 11.01693MAL1547 BEVER
799.6202VERLINDEN Wim 46IMPACT 354:305:27 11.01694MAL1982 ELEWIJT
800.8212DEMESMAEKER Igor 43ENSEMBLE EN CHE54:305:27 11.01695MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
801.4302WILLEMS Bart 37PRAYON TO THE M54:315:28 11.01696MAL2801 HEFFEN
802.9482DELSOIR Thibaut 29TEAM BCC 354:325:28 11.00697MAL9050 GENTBRUGGE
803.10452PERIN Christopher 28LES COUREURS54:325:28 11.00698MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
804.10552GERMAY Cédric 28D.A.S. NIVELLES54:355:28 10.99699MAL1000 BRUXELLES
805.5952VAN CAEKENBERGHE Jelle 32FSMA 254:375:28 10.99700MAL9300 AALST
806.8802SOARES Kunzler André 38PWC 154:395:28 10.98701MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
807.3332MARCHETTI LUCA 36EU TEAM GEH- SP54:425:29 10.97702MAL1160
808.9152FBROES Olivia 29TEAM LIONESS54:435:29 10.97106FEM1000 BRUSSELS
809.6702OTS Patrick 34MB TEAM 154:455:29 10.96703MAL1200 BRUSSEL
810.2442FNIJHOF Andrea 41STO NL RUNNERS54:495:29 10.95107FEM4007 HR TIEL
811.2362SAERENS Steven 29VAT/CUSTOMS 254:495:29 10.95704MAL1831 MACHELEN
812.8872KERBAUL Mael 33RISK TORNADOS54:505:29 10.94705MAL1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
813.5092FSCHELLEKENS Lieve CEVORA #BECURIO54:545:30 10.93108FEM3212 PELLENBERG
814.1452FVANDEPOORTE Nathalie 49LOS RAPIDOS54:565:30 10.92109FEM1300 WAVRE
815.11332HADDAD Youssef 50MEDIAMARKT CLUB55:005:30 10.91706MAL
816.3612FGEERS Sarah 36ALLNEX 255:055:31 10.89110FEM1620 DROGENBOS
817.1832STIJN Discart 29ADECCO_THE JUHR55:065:31 10.89707MAL1702 DILBEEK
818.10512SAUCIN Sébastien 47D.A.S. AREA MAN55:095:31 10.88708MAL1000 BRUXELLES
819.3522HELLEBAUT Laurent 45AGORIA 255:105:31 10.88709MAL1180 BRUXELLES
820.8232VAN WYNSBERGHE Simon 26ENSEMBLE EN CHE55:115:32 10.88710MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
821.10272KOLK Sjoerd 34MEDICAL DEVICE 55:115:32 10.87711MAL3001, LEUVEN
822.6522FDEBOTH Eline 27KINEPRAKTIJK JO55:185:32 10.85111FEM3111
823.9322DEVOS Kevin 23RUN, FORREST, R55:185:32 10.85712MAL1090 JETTE
824.8122FELINE Patteet 28RO255:185:32 10.85112FEMBORGERHOUT
825.9862X Boris BRUSSELS EKIDEN55:185:32 10.85713MALX
826.11162TAKURO Yamamoto 46ZAKIHAMA A55:195:32 10.85714MAL1140
827.4522FCOPPEJANS Marleen 57KBC LIVE 255:205:32 10.85113FEM3000 LEUVEN
828.5682FBEISSEL Jennifer 43ECOPHOS 155:235:33 10.83114FEM1325 DION VALMONT
829.6662FDELRUE Céline 38MEDTRONIC BELGI55:255:33 10.83115FEM1090 JETTE
830.4842RANE Dattaraj 43KBC SINGLE A55:265:33 10.82715MAL3000 LEUVEN
831.9292PADHY Aditya Kumar 34BACKGROUND RUNN55:275:33 10.82716MAL1200
832.2102DE COEN Laurens 37ADECCO-TEAM 3M-55:285:33 10.82717MAL1831 DIEGEM
833.8892CONTI Flavio 44ROTARY BRUSSELS55:305:33 10.81718MAL1050 BRUXELLES
834.2862STEMPEL Carsten 31EU TEAM GEH – C55:305:33 10.81719MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
835.5522RODRIGUEZ Gabriel 37DP-MTEAM55:325:34 10.81720MAL1852, BEIGEM
836.7662MEERT Bert 29THE BELGIAN55:355:34 10.80721MAL2870 RUISBROEK
837.9012FRIK Joran 28CYBER RED55:375:34 10.79722MAL1050 ELSENE
838.9992GURPINAR Murat SHAKE-A-LEG55:475:35 10.76723MALX
839.5792FVANCLAIRE Jessica 34TEAM ENGIE AXIM55:475:35 10.76116FEM1400 NIVELLES
840.7592FRICKAERT Sandrine 41SPMT ARISTA TEA55:475:35 10.76117FEM5170 LESVE
841.11062PLANCKAERT paavo 43TUI BELGIUM 255:495:35 10.75724MAL8500
842.9432FVANESSE patricia 48BASSE SAMBRE CO55:495:35 10.75118FEM6040 JUMET
843.10672ROMBAUT Steven 48TYSON GAY TEAM 55:515:36 10.75725MAL2050 ANTWERPEN
844.9902FX HAKUNA MATATA (55:515:36 10.74119FEMX
845.10872KLEIN PATRICK 49DREAM TEAM55:515:36 10.74726MAL1040 BRUSSELS
846.10412MEEUS Stijn 43RUNNERS HIGH55:555:36 10.73727MAL3000 LOUVAIN
847.3192COUDUN CHRISTOPHE 41EU TEAM GEH EAS55:555:36 10.73728MAL1210 BRUSSELS
848.6612DECLERCQ Bart 44LOVELD 155:555:36 10.73729MAL9800, DEINZE
849.3532PHILIPS Tim 41AIG55:575:36 10.73730MAL1050 BRUSSEL
850.4222THEUNS Sander 27CAPGEMINI 255:585:36 10.72731MAL1831, DIEGEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
851.6792IYAKAREMYE Jean De Dieu 30MIZIGO AFRICA C56:005:36 10.71732MAL1070
852.6772FVANDEPUTTE Annelies 47MIELE POWERDISK56:015:37 10.71120FEM1750 GAASBEEK
853.9792FGOFFIN Véronique 55CONDROZ RUN56:025:37 10.71121FEM5500 DINANT
854.7192VAN HAVER Stein 29ORTEC BELGIUM B56:025:37 10.71733MAL3080, TERVUREN
855.8902JEYARAJ Moses Judson Dani 41RUN FOR FUN56:035:37 10.71734MAL1210, BRUSSELS
856.9692Musch Karl 53LA BOTTE QUI CO56:035:37 10.71735MAL6183 TRAZEGNIES
857.10352KUDAS Dominique 29ECOSIA56:065:37 10.70736MAL4000 LIÈGE
858.3142BARROS Castro Francisco 50EU TEAM GEH – T56:075:37 10.69737MAL1040 BRUSSELS
859.10182FDEBODE Griet 41CM ZUID-WEST VL56:125:38 10.68122FEM1031 BRUSSEL
860.2632FVAN DER AUWERMEULEN Hilde 48DPB356:165:38 10.67123FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
861.4062MOHANAVELU Ambala 41BRIDGESTONE DIG56:165:38 10.66738MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
862.2312EVERAERTS Harry 29PARTNER TEAM56:165:38 10.66739MAL1831MACHELEN
863.2332FEVERAERTS Kim 29SPORTIFEY56:165:38 10.66124FEM1831 MACHELEN
864.3052FWOODFORD Borislava 44EU TEAM GEH RE56:185:38 10.66125FEM1040 BRUSSELS
865.9642LAMBERT Jean-Francois 35GOOD BANKERS56:205:38 10.65740MAL4870 TROOZ
866.4432KAMDEM Kamguia Franck Gir 30KBC - VALIDATIO56:205:38 10.65741MAL3000 LEUVEN
867.2652ROUWENS Matthias 29DPB156:205:38 10.65742MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
868.1112FSEYFFERT Louise 60ATLEMO - GAZELL56:205:38 10.65126FEM1000, BRUSSEL
869.4512VANRUSSELT Lennert 25KBC LIVE 356:215:39 10.65743MAL3000 LEUVEN
870.9622FDE BEUGHER Anne-Karin 44THE WAV'RUN'ING56:235:39 10.64127FEM1472 VIEUX-GENAPPES
871.9922COÏC Bastien NORTH SEA CONTR56:255:39 10.64744MALX
872.9002HEYVAERT Jelle 29DELOITTE ITX56:285:39 10.63745MAL9050 GENTBRUGGE
873.9472BOELENS Hervé 39BCC2 - THE FLAS56:295:39 10.62746MAL9000 GENT
874.6312RENGUET Maxime 31MEDNUC BORDET56:325:40 10.61747MAL1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
875.2322FJANSSENS Jessy 29PAS DIEGEM56:335:40 10.61128FEM1831 MACHELEN
876.3282WELIN Stefan 49EU TEAM GEH REG56:375:40 10.60748MAL1410 WATERLOO
877.6502FMOSSELMANS Hilde 51KEYRUS 256:405:40 10.59129FEMB-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
878.9822DUPONT Thomas 43THE GLADIATORS56:485:41 10.57749MAL7181 FELUY
879.11182NAOKI Shirobayashi 107ZAKIHAMA C56:525:42 10.55750MAL1050
880.6352FGUTH Oana 37CRISIS GROUP RU56:535:42 10.55130FEM1332
881.1932FVAN DURME Hilde 47SANORICE - RUN456:535:42 10.55131FEM9520, SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM
882.2732FFERNANDEZ Esteban Maria L 50EU TEAM GEH – #56:565:42 10.54132FEM1050 BRUSSELS
883.8862FTHIRAN Julie 46REGIO FLYING TE56:575:42 10.54133FEM1050, BRUSSELS
884.7602VANDEPITTE Kurt 47SPORT VLAANDERE56:585:42 10.53751MAL2800, MECHELEN
885.6022FMOLLE Sophie 42GLOBAL SNAILS W56:595:42 10.53134FEM1050
886.5702FCISCATO Bénédicte 48ECOPHOS 357:015:43 10.52135FEM59700 MARCQ EN BAROEUL
887.2182TAELMAN Timo 26THE EXPERTS57:075:43 10.51752MAL9000 GENT
888.7552LAMBERT Steven 48SPACEWELL57:085:43 10.50753MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
889.7562BOSMANS Yen 30SPACEWELL57:085:43 10.50754MAL2100 DEURNE
890.7762COMMUNI David 51UCB CLUB - TEAM57:095:43 10.50755MAL1440 BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
891.9052PEERLINCK Vincent 29[RBU] UNICORNS 57:105:43 10.50756MAL3000 LEUVEN
892.3732YUICHIRO Tanaka 37ASAHI KASEI 157:105:43 10.50757MAL1140
893.2902LINDHOLM Fredrik 41EU TEAM GEH - E57:115:44 10.49758MAL1047 BRUXELLES
894.7542GENGOUX Gary 28NEWPHARMA 357:125:44 10.49759MAL4432 ALLEUR
895.4112JAMMAERS Kristof 35BE-LB-INSP257:135:44 10.49760MAL3800, SINT-TRUIDEN
896.7752MAGUIRE Paul 55UCB CLUB - RECH57:175:44 10.48761MAL1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
897.2212BOCKSTEINS Maarten 29A-TEAM 157:175:44 10.48762MAL1831 MACHELEN
898.6422NEMOTO Shimpei 51ISK BIOSCIENCES57:175:44 10.48763MAL1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
899.7682VAN LIERDE Luc 58TREES&MOREBVBA57:185:44 10.47764MAL1731 RELEGEM
900.10532FCUPPENS Nele 41D.A.S. GENT57:185:44 10.47136FEM1000 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
901.5602DE MARS John 37DE FUNKEEPERS57:205:44 10.47765MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
902.5822CLAES Michel 56ERGO57:205:44 10.47766MAL2650 EDEGEM
903.3892VRANCKEN Kurt 37X-TREEM57:235:45 10.46767MAL3970 LEOPOLDSBURG
904.9522VANDEVELDE Arnaud 31ANALYSE TO THE 57:285:45 10.44768MAL8793 WAREGEM
905.6222WALCKIERS Antoine 38BEOBANK TEAM 257:305:45 10.44769MAL1200 WOLUWE ST LAMBERT
906.1822FDENIL Emilie 34CMAST LEGACY57:315:46 10.43137FEM1702
907.2172FHOLVOET Daphné 24PSCENTER ROESE57:355:46 10.42138FEM8880 LEDEGEM
908.9492CHARTIER Gilles 30TEAM BCC 457:365:46 10.42770MAL5651 THY-LE-CHÂTEAU
909.7702FVERNIER Cindy 36UCB CLUB - AIES57:435:47 10.40139FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
910.8692SAFI Kamran 18MINOR-NDAKO CBA57:445:47 10.39771MAL1000 BRUSSEL
911.9232MORTIER Maxime 26STUNNINGSTUNTIN57:475:47 10.39772MAL9820 MERELBEKE
912.6932BAUDEWEYNS David 41NEXUS COMMUNICA57:495:47 10.38773MAL4671BARCHON
913.8522NOVAIS Jorge 53INTELLECTUAL FI57:595:48 10.35774MAL1050 BRUSSELS
914.1922FDE VOS Lieselot 27SANORICE - DE T57:595:48 10.35140FEM9160, LOKEREN
915.3702DEMOLIN Olivier 47ARAG 158:125:50 10.31775MAL1050, BRUSSEL
916.3832FVAN DEN BRANDEN Sofie 22ATTENTIA 558:135:50 10.31141FEM9000 GENT
917.11192FDUBOIS Jennifer 39AW(TC) EUROPE_558:135:50 10.31142FEM1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
918.5172MOJTO Michal 25WEBER SHANDWICK58:185:50 10.29776MAL1000, BRUSSELS
919.4952FLAENEN Ann 52KBC - THE A-TEA58:195:50 10.29143FEM3000 LEUVEN
920.5922LESY Jonas 25FORMICA58:205:50 10.29777MAL2650 EDEGEM
921.9402FRIXHON FLORENCE 32ENJOY LIEGE58:215:51 10.28144FEM4000 LIEGE
922.4152AGBENOU Koffi 48BUY WAY 158:215:51 10.28778MAL1000 BRUXELLES
923.9422FROBIOLLE maite 33BASSE SAMBRE CO58:335:52 10.25145FEM5640 METTET
924.10712FPROSINSKA Agnieszka 40#POLISHRUN.358:335:52 10.25146FEM1800 VILVOORDE
925.5252RAUWS Anton 26COLRUYT GROUP P58:345:52 10.25779MAL2800, MECHELEN
926.2252FDELCOURT Anais 29EY FINANCE TEAM58:365:52 10.24147FEM1831 MACHELEN
927.10562FLIJNEN Tine 32D.A.S. VLAAMS-B58:435:53 10.22148FEM1000 BRUXELLES
928.9212FVAN DE KEER Jill 37ING CARTA MUNDI58:485:53 10.21149FEM9420 ERPE
929.7822DEBREMAEKER Kevin 22VAN DEN NESTE B58:485:53 10.21780MAL1500 HALLE
930.10732FARON Aniela 34ANGELS OF EMPLO58:515:54 10.20150FEM1040
931.7492HENDRICKX Lennert 30SIEMENS SI TOTA59:015:55 10.17781MAL3945 HAM
932.10052FLUYPAERT Carolien 24CM COMPAS59:015:55 10.17151FEM1031 BRUSSEL
933.5742GEERTS Yannick 30ET GTI59:025:55 10.17782MAL1820 MELSBROEK
934.5372FDE BOEVER Heidi 42CSL BEHRING TEA59:025:55 10.16152FEM2800
935.10092LEMAIRE Gaëtan 34CM LAMA59:065:55 10.15783MAL1031 BRUSSEL
936.4792FREDERIX Johannes 37KBC INSURANCE R59:075:55 10.15784MAL3000 LEUVEN
937.2622FDE MEULDER Aurélie 41DPB459:145:56 10.13153FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
938.10382VERGADOS Ioannis 43I-FLASH VISION59:205:56 10.11785MAL1050 BRUXELLES
939.4822MEEREMANS Ivan 61KBC HIGH INSPEC59:285:57 10.09786MAL3000 LEUVEN
940.5892DETIÈGE François 47LES CROUSTILLAN59:285:57 10.09787MAL1300, WAVRE
941.8172FSCHOUWERS Veerle 38VRT - HR+59:355:58 10.07154FEM1043 SCHAARBEEK
942.6622FLOUWYCK Leen 38LOVELD 259:385:58 10.06155FEM9910, URSEL
943.7792FALBU Milena 34RUNISYS 259:405:58 10.06156FEM1831 DIEGEM
944.2962FHARRIS Francesca 36EU TEAM GEH – I59:445:59 10.05157FEM1180 BRUXELLES
945.11322HUBIN Sven 41LIDL HR59:455:59 10.04788MAL9000 GENT
946.10752FSPAEPEN Annemie 47A-TEAM59:465:59 10.04158FEM9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
947.7342FGORDILLO Noélia 40PROMETHERA 159:526:00 10.02159FEM1000 BRUXELLES
948.9062KAMARAJU Mithun 31[RBU] RAINBOW R1:00:066:01 9.98789MAL1150 BRUSSELS
949.8582FDE VEUSTER Sofie 34JUSTITIEHUIS BR1:00:166:02 9.96160FEM2812 MUIZEN
950.6332FBODSON Laurence 44APPH21:00:216:03 9.94161FEM7061 THIEUSIES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 19 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
951.2422FWILMOTH Julie 42STO LTD TEAM 11:00:216:03 9.94162FEMG52 4TG, GLASGOW
952.8252FZICOT Catherine 45ENSEMBLE EN CHE1:00:216:03 9.94163FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
953.1892FROUHIKHORASANI Pegah 40ADECCO_NIKÉ POW1:00:316:04 9.92164FEM3000 LEUVEN
954.9872PEETERS Sietske -7980ENGINEERING TEA1:00:376:04 9.90790MAL9999
955.2112BUYTAERT Kurt 42ADECCO - TEAM 31:00:376:04 9.90791MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
956.4122WALER Hopman BSH TEAM 11:00:386:04 9.90792MAL1090 JETTE
957.9852FX Alice BRUSSELS EKIDEN1:00:386:04 9.90165FEMX
958.6462LASSEEL Christophe ISS TEAM 4 'TAK1:00:426:05 9.89793MAL-
959.4962GUINAND Daniel 47KBC TEAM ALLEZ 1:00:486:05 9.87794MAL3000 LEUVEN
960.8102FEERDEKENS Fran 29PFIZERS BLUE DE1:00:536:06 9.86166FEM9160 LOKEREN
961.9092FGILLIOT Louise 25ING RUN FOR FUN1:00:576:06 9.85167FEM1200, WOLUWE-ST-LAMBERT
962.5142D'HOOGHE Olivier 26KLINIEK SINT-JA1:01:336:10 9.75795MAL9320 EREBODEGEM
963.6342FDEVLAMINCQ Manon 31APPH31:01:366:10 9.74168FEM7050 HERCHIES
964.4252FRANKEN Michiel 50HEIDELBERGCEMEN1:01:416:11 9.73796MAL2141VL, VIJFHUIZEN
965.9812TOSSENT Georges 60H-W-H1:01:426:11 9.73797MAL1350 ORP JAUCHE
966.9712HENRY Thbault 32SUD LUX FINANCE1:01:456:11 9.72798MAL6760 VIRTON
967.9132FDOUTREPONT Virginie 32ING DAILY BANKI1:01:476:11 9.71169FEM1040
968.3632FALLEN Nadia 27AMCHAM EU1:02:066:13 9.66170FEM1000 BRUSSELS
969.4392PALILLO William 32PRAYON TV1:02:156:14 9.64799MAL4480 ENGIS
970.11172TAKESHI Honda 92ZAKIHAMA B1:02:236:15 9.62800MAL1150
971.7072FOSMAN Sergean 34OLAF 31:02:416:17 9.57171FEM1049
972.3132FREGNEROVA Zuzana 42EU TEAM GEH – S1:02:546:18 9.54172FEM1049 BRUXELLES
973.10812VILLANUEVA García Jorge 49CARROS DE FOGUE1:03:046:19 9.52801MAL1200, BRUXELLES
974.3752HALFAR Michael ASAHI KASEI 31:03:206:20 9.48802MAL1070, BRUXELLES
975.2712GENE Hoornweg 53JVB 11:03:236:21 9.47803MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
976.2432FBELL Lauren 27STO LTD TEAM 21:03:326:22 9.45173FEMG52 4TG, GLASGOW
977.5182DENYR Frédéric 35MAGAZIJN TECHNI1:03:406:22 9.42804MAL9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
978.10682VAN DER HEYDEN Pascal 54YHAN BLAKE TEAM1:03:486:23 9.41805MAL2500 LIER
979.1982DEVILLE Pierre 50ADECCO_ONESTPAS1:03:526:24 9.40806MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
980.9462HECHT Xavier 52BCC 11:03:556:24 9.39807MAL1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
981.10612OLAVARRIA Opazo Jose Migu 33ZETES11:03:576:24 9.38808MAL1400
982.7102BARANOV Vladimir 32OMP 11:04:056:25 9.36809MAL2100, DEURNE
983.5962CAMPS Simon 35FSMA 31:04:096:25 9.35810MAL3320 HOEGAARDEN
984.3342FHARRIS Kojetska Ivana 37EU TEAM GEH THE1:04:136:26 9.34174FEM1000
985.6212FSTASSIN Patricia 52IMPACT 41:04:396:28 9.28175FEM7120
986.6842GOFFIN Benoit 42MUSÉE DE MARIEM1:04:526:30 9.25811MAL7140 MORLANWELZ
987.10172FDE VISSCHER Ellen 28CM ZORG SMB1:05:086:31 9.21176FEM1031 BRUSSEL
988.9332FGENICOT Jessica 40MELTINGPOTES1:05:196:32 9.19177FEM1360 PERWEZ
989.9452SEYLER Luc 34SAMBRE ET MEUSE1:05:386:34 9.14812MAL5060, FALISOLLE
990.4552SCHULTE Manuel 38KBC TREASURY SO1:06:016:37 9.09813MAL3000 LEUVEN
991.10882FRANSHUYSEN Evelien 31E = MARE D31:06:136:38 9.06178FEM1000 BRUSSELS
992.6442FFERNANDEZ Dominique ISS TEAM 21:06:486:41 8.98179FEM-
993.1882FHERNALSTEEN Audrey 28GLS RUNNING TEA1:07:066:43 8.94180FEM1620 DROGENBOS
994.7412LIBERT Francis 34DE SIXPACK VAN 1:07:596:48 8.83814MAL2980 ZOERSEL
995.6182FMARIËN Stefanie 30IMPACT 11:08:096:49 8.81181FEM2400 MOL
996.9202DE BEULE MAXIMILIEN 26LES MAMALAGEDAS1:09:356:58 8.62815MAL1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
997.8142FVIRGINIE Duprez 45UP2RUN1:10:287:03 8.52182FEM1050 BRUSDSEL
998.6322FPIREYN Virgine 39APPH11:10:367:04 8.50183FEM1460 ITTRE
999.11272POPA Alin 48PWC CRM TECH TE1:10:517:06 8.47816MAL1200, WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
1000.7172FDEMIERBE ELISE 31SUNDAY RUNNERS1:11:547:12 8.35184FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 20 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1001.3432PEETERSILLE BENOIT 39BX-BORDER1:14:487:29 8.02817MAL4287 LINCENT
1002.7722FFIGUEIREDO Paula 38UCB CLUB - CSL 1:15:367:34 7.94185FEM1410 WATERLOO
1003.11032SPRINGHETTI Daniele 38THE RUNNING DEA1:23:158:20 7.21818MAL1040, BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
24/02/2020 - 09:10 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 21 / 21