Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.1341DEFLANDRE Clément 22HERV AC - TEAM 14:042:49 21.331MAL4630 SOUMAGNE
2.1461VAN DE VELDE Tim 19DUFFEL ATLETIEK14:052:49 21.322MAL2860 ST. KAT. WAVER
3.1071CASTEELE Matthijs 30SAUCONY14:092:50 21.203MAL8500 KORTRIJK
4.1671D'HOEDT JEROEN 29CABW HOMMES 114:593:00 20.034MAL3000, LEUVEN
5.1561ABDESALAM El Mettoui 20ATLEMO215:223:05 19.525MAL1080 BRUSSEL
6.4851VERAMME Koen 39KBC TRIPLE A15:243:05 19.486MAL3000 LEUVEN
7.1791GERBEN Debacker 24KONINKLIJKE LEB15:333:07 19.307MALLEBBEKE
8.1281VAN DEN BUSSCHE Thibau 21SMARTRUNNINGTEA15:353:07 19.278MAL9120
9.8571VAN DER KAA Thomas 20JUST DO IT15:353:07 19.279MAL5310 DHUY
10.1181VANDEWATTIJNE Timothy 28TEAM VANDEWATTI15:383:08 19.1910MAL9050 LEDEBERG
11.1031FVERBRUGGEN Hanne 26YELLOW ARMADA L15:403:08 19.171FEM1541, HERNE
12.7611MONSIEUR Mike 42BORN TO RUN A15:513:11 18.9411MAL1400
13.1571DRAUX AXEL 20CABW HOMMES 215:533:11 18.9012MAL6500 BEAUMONT
14.8731CELLIER Alexandre 35NMBS HR RAIL L15:563:12 18.8313MAL5630 HAMOIR
15.1711VANHECKE Stan 18AVR HEREN 116:033:13 18.7014MAL8800 ROESELARE
16.1241MAX Ruben 33ADD GUYS16:063:14 18.6515MAL3730 HOESELT
17.1551TAJAOUART Hamza 24ATLEMO16:123:15 18.5316MAL1080 BRUSSEL
18.1331RONDAL Benjamin 19HERV AC - TEAM 16:173:16 18.4417MAL4870 TROOZ
19.6941EL MAIMOUNI Sais 41NLMK EUROPE16:203:16 18.3918MAL7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
20.1121MORDIJCK Jeroen 29ACP SEN16:273:18 18.2419MAL1755 GOOIK
21.1251BROERS Tom 17ADD MIX16:443:21 17.9320MAL3790 MOELINGEN
22.1511LÉONARD Louis 19CSDY WHITE KENY16:463:22 17.9021MAL1435, MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
23.1231VANDEUREN Timo 19ROBA TURTLES16:463:22 17.9022MAL3130
24.1801VICTRO De Decker 15AVMO HEREN 116:513:23 17.8123MAL3000, LEUVEN
25.5241BONNAERENS Kevin 29COLRUYT GROUP F16:523:23 17.7924MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
26.1731DE JONGE Hugues 17CS DYLE TEAM PA16:543:23 17.7625MAL5310, LONGCHAMP
27.8531CRABBE Kevin 32JC OETINGEN16:543:23 17.7626MAL2840 TERHAGEN
28.1311OUAHDANI Mounim 21HAUTES FAGNES H16:543:23 17.7627MAL4860 WEGNEZ
29.6601DE KLERCK Jonathan 17LOBI16:553:23 17.7528MAL3360 BIERBEEK
30.8661BARBÉ Kim 38MASPOE RUNNING 16:563:24 17.7229MAL9420, ERPE
31.6851FORMULE Thibaut 33PR UNITED16:583:24 17.6930MAL7110 HOUDENG GOEGNIES
32.7731BUTZ Nicolas 41UCB CLUB - DREA17:013:25 17.6431MAL1320
33.1171NOEL Adrien 27ARCH17:013:25 17.6332MAL5590 ACHENE
34.1141PEETERS Ben 40ACP MASTERS17:023:25 17.6233MAL1755 GOOIK
35.1581DEHEM Kris 38AVR HEREN 217:043:25 17.5834MAL8800 ROESELARE
36.1161DEDECKER Léon 15SQUADRA PETRALI17:043:25 17.5835MAL8851 KOOLSKAMP
37.10521VAN DER AUWERMEULEN Jean- 41D.A.S. BRUXELLE17:153:27 17.3936MAL1000 BRUXELLES
38.1471FVANDEGHINSTE Emma 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK17:173:28 17.372FEM2860 ST. KAT. WAVER
39.1191VIERBERGEN Toon 22VOLHARDING TEAM17:203:28 17.3137MAL9120, BEVEREN-WAAS
40.2491VAN DE VELDE Jan 39SMART SPORT CLU17:293:30 17.1638MAL9200 GREMBERGEN
41.6651KIRYEZOV STEFAN 37NMBS HR RAIL IN17:333:31 17.1039MAL1150 KRAAINEM
42.7181DE KORT Tom 31ORTEC BELGIUM A17:333:31 17.0940MAL3000, LEUVEN
43.1781FVAN LOOCK Hanne 20DCLA DAMES 117:443:33 16.933FEM3020 HERENT
44.1321FBREVER Chloé 18HERV AC - TEAM 17:483:34 16.874FEM4821 ANDRIMONT
45.1411DE ROO Lieven 29AC PEGASUS MANN17:493:34 16.8541MAL2800
46.1651DEN BLIKSEM JANNES 21BEERSCHOT17:493:34 16.8542MAL2500 BERCHEM
47.8091RYCKEN Jef PFIZER_FAST18:003:36 16.6843MAL2800 MECHELEN
48.10271DOTREMONT Kevin 24MEDICAL DEVICE 18:083:38 16.5544MAL3001, LEUVEN
49.6141PLESSERS Joris 36ICSENSE118:093:38 16.5345MAL3001 HEVERLEE
50.1371BOELAERT Nick 16DAC TEAM 318:153:39 16.4446MAL1500 HALLE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
51.2261FNAESSENS Eef 29EY PARIS MARATH18:193:40 16.395FEM1831 MACHELEN
52.1111BELARBI Abdelileh 22ATLEMO - GAZELL18:213:41 16.3647MAL1000, BRUSSEL
53.2121VAN CAUWENBERGHE Erwin 41ADECCO -TEAM 3M18:233:41 16.3348MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
54.1701FGALLEIN Sofie 27AVR DAMES 118:393:44 16.106FEM8830 GITS
55.10891PETER Van Der Linden 41EASYWOOD RUNNER18:413:45 16.0749MAL2930
56.1811FHENS Evy 28ROBA18:433:45 16.037FEMXXX
57.1591BAJA Mihai 39RCB - CA VA D'A18:483:46 15.9750MAL1200 BRUXELLES
58.5761HEYNDRICKX Kristof 41EMERSON SPIKES18:503:46 15.9451MAL1831
59.11251FLEE Li 39TOUS A BORD 218:503:46 15.938FEM1000 BRUXELLES
60.11261LENVAIN Jef 39TOUS A BORD 118:543:47 15.8852MAL1000 BRUXELLES
61.2921LEHTOMAKI Timo 56EU TEAM GEH - G18:563:48 15.8553MAL1050
62.1441BOUCHE ROMAIN 15CABW HOMMES 319:003:48 15.8054MAL1400, NIVELLES
63.10931FUNCK Martin 29ELIA 319:003:48 15.8055MAL1030 BRUXELLES
64.1721FHEMELSOET Lara 23AS RIEME VROUWE19:023:49 15.769FEM9940 KLUIZEN
65.1741VAN NIJLEN Bart 57ARAC19:033:49 15.7656MAL2460 KASTERLEE
66.10911DE VILLENFAGNE Cyriac 29ELIA 119:033:49 15.7557MAL3090 OVERIJSE
67.8391FTEMMERMAN Estelle 18F-SPORT19:053:49 15.7310FEM880 RUMBEKE
68.1431BIESEMANS Toon 28AC DUFFEL19:073:50 15.7058MAL2860 ST KATELIJNE WAVER
69.8311FWALLAND Leah 37FAST RUNNING CR19:083:50 15.6911FEMSW6 6BA
70.4601HERTOGHS Roel 41KBC - BLUE PEAR19:143:51 15.6159MAL3000 LEUVEN
71.7631WATTIAUX Colli 38BORN TO RUN C19:143:51 15.6160MAL1410 BAULERS
72.8681FPAREWYCK Mariska 31MASPOE RUNNING 19:153:51 15.5912FEM9300, AALST
73.1601FMEYLAERS ANTSE 20AVT19:163:52 15.5813FEM3940
74.5261DEHANDSCHUTTER Eric 53COLRUYT GROUP T19:173:52 15.5661MAL1501, BUIZINGEN
75.6631SEGERS Frank 43MACOBO-STABO19:213:53 15.5162MAL3545 HALEN
76.7991DE REUSE Tim 37VPK RACING19:213:53 15.5163MAL9200 OUDEGEM
77.8431FRUTTENSILKE 16GEUKENS-LAMBAER19:223:53 15.5014FEM2260 WESTERLO
78.1751FVAN SEVEREN NORA 17AC HAMME DAMEST19:243:53 15.4815FEMWAASMUNSTER
79.1621FDRAUX Celine 22CABW DAMES 119:313:55 15.3816FEM6500, BEAUMONT
80.7671VERDEBOUT Renaud 35TRASIS TEAM19:313:55 15.3864MAL4430, ANS
81.1491RYPENS Joren 15DUFFEL ATLETIEK19:313:55 15.3765MAL2840 RUMST
82.2471DE PRYCKER Maarten 44SMART SPORT CLU19:363:56 15.3166MAL9120 KALLO (BEVER)
83.10941THEYS Lucien 57ELIA 419:393:56 15.2867MAL6030 GOUTROUX
84.5341ADU Poku Simon 28CREDENDO STN19:393:56 15.2768MAL8200 SINT-MICHIELS
85.8421RIGO NICOLAS 47GAG19:403:56 15.2669MAL5030 SAUVENIERE
86.7701ABARCA Roberto 28UCB CLUB - AIES19:423:57 15.2370MAL1000 BRUSSELS
87.1861MERLEVEDE Wim 48ADECCO_VAN MARC19:473:58 15.1771MAL8511 AALBEKE
88.1691FVANHERENTALS Lisa 16CSDYLE TEAM GAZ19:473:58 15.1717FEM1340 OTTIGNIES
89.2581MOERMANS Hans 32SKEYES 119:493:58 15.1572MAL3052, BLANDEN
90.8441GERNE Benoit 33H3O FAST19:493:58 15.1573MAL1730 SCHEPDAAL
91.7651FOURNIER SEBASTIEN 30STEF SAINTES19:564:00 15.0574MAL1480 SAINTES
92.4201ROUGER Aymeric 39CANDRIAM TEAM 119:574:00 15.0575MAL1000 BRUXELLES
93.5101FWOUTERS Tine 34CEVORA #BEONE19:584:00 15.0318FEM3200 AARSCHOT
94.4561SIMANE Jaromir 40KBC TREASURY LI20:034:01 14.9776MAL3000 LEUVEN
95.1681FKEIRSEBILCK Lore 19AVR DAMES 220:054:01 14.9419FEM8830 HOOGLEDE
96.6491ANTOINE Cedric 29KEYRUS 120:064:02 14.9377MAL3/2 B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
97.1821DE MEIRLEIR Niels 47CMAST LEGACY20:084:02 14.9178MAL1000
98.7261PENNINGS Pieter 52PARKER PRÄDIFA,20:134:03 14.8579MALNL 4891 VD RIJSBERGEN
99.4811DOCX Sam 34KBC THE GREEN T20:154:03 14.8280MAL3000 LEUVEN
100.1261FNKUMU Bakuba Nancy 42RUN FOR RESC GI20:154:03 14.8220FEM1020 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
101.8781TOBIAS Kinzel 17PINO20:174:04 14.7981MAL1000
102.9001HODY Olivier 45DELOITTE ITX20:184:04 14.7982MAL1150 BRUSSELS
103.7281LINTHOUDT Arne 20PESSEMIER TRANS20:234:05 14.7383MAL9400 VOORDE
104.1771FLIBBERECHT Lisa 15YESS WE CAN20:234:05 14.7221FEM9620, GROTENBERGE
105.1211KERCKHOVEN Danny 48ACP MIX 120:234:05 14.7284MAL1755 GOOIK
106.1421FJOLY Vaudoisey Anne 52RCB CBG20:244:05 14.7122FEM1180 UCCLE
107.5221SINOY Tom 29COLRUYT GROUP T20:254:05 14.7085MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
108.1541GÉRARD Alain 48RCB CRABES ELIT20:254:05 14.7086MAL1050 IXELLES
109.9261STANDAERT Geert 47ORANGE TURTLES 20:254:05 14.7087MAL1601 RUISBROEK
110.8181BENJAMIN De Schrijver 29VRT DIGITAAL PR20:264:06 14.6988MAL2860, SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
111.1301FFORTHOMME Marjorie 25HAUTES FAGNES D20:274:06 14.6823FEM4987 STOUMONT
112.2401ALTINTAS Kadir 31STO FRANCE20:274:06 14.6789MAL95870 BEZONS
113.1661VAN DE VIJVER Bart 37WAASMUNSTER LOO20:284:06 14.6690MAL9250?WAASMUNSTER
114.8471ATANASYAN Vincent 26HSBC BELGIUM20:364:08 14.5791MAL1000 BRUSSELS
115.5741VAN DAM Sam 27ET GTI20:384:08 14.5492MAL1820
116.6231SPINOY Antoon 18BEOBANK TEAM 320:394:08 14.5493MAL1745 OPWIJK
117.1151FDE NUL Marlies 23ACP MIX 220:404:08 14.5324FEM1755 GOOIK
118.8721VAN STEELANT Joris 33NEEPEEJEES20:434:09 14.4994MAL8870 IZEGEM
119.4191SAVAGE remi 29CANDRIAM - TEAM20:464:10 14.4695MAL1000 BRUXELLES
120.5411KAI Zhang 27DATA MINDED RUN20:464:10 14.4596MAL2800 MECHELEN
121.1271CAUFRIEZ Olivier 36RUN FOR RESC BO20:474:10 14.4497MAL1020 BRUXELLES
122.5481RICCI Guillaume 37DP-FIN20:484:10 14.4398MAL6543, BIENNE-LEZ-HAPPART
123.7141BERNARD Glenn 30OMP 520:524:11 14.3999MAL2000, ANTWERPEN
124.8671VAN MULDERS Stein 38MASPOE RUNNING 20:534:11 14.37100MAL9280, WIEZE
125.1401FBOOGMANS Matisse 16AC PEGASUS VROU20:574:12 14.3325FEM1800, LONDERZEEL
126.5421VANACKEN Lode 36DATACAMP21:014:13 14.28101MAL3590 DIEPENBEEK
127.6451DOURI Mokhtar ISS TEAM 321:014:13 14.28102MAL-
128.4881GUAN Maris 37KBC ZAVENTEAM21:024:13 14.26103MAL3000 LEUVEN
129.9031TOP Julien 27CYBER GREEN21:034:13 14.26104MALBRUSSELS
130.7621CORNUT Patrice 45BORN TO RUN B21:034:13 14.26105MAL1470 BOUSVAL
131.4411GOVAERTS Patrick 42KBC DISCOVER 221:064:14 14.23106MAL3000 LEUVEN
132.4421VAN CAUTER Bart 53KBC DISCOVER 121:064:14 14.22107MAL3000 LEUVEN
133.9351LAMIA Leonardo 49SIX AND THE CIT21:064:14 14.22108MAL1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
134.8921MEERT Branko 39RUN4FUN SPEEDTE21:074:14 14.21109MAL1780 WEMMEL
135.2451GILIS Gert 38SMART SPORT CLU21:084:14 14.20110MAL3200 GELRODE
136.3881WALLAERT Filip 41DE "FIEREH" LOP21:114:15 14.17111MAL3060 KORBEEK-DIJLE
137.5541GAUQUIER Andy 50AMBIENTE21:114:15 14.17112MAL8400, OOSTENDE
138.3161SETTEMBRI Pierpaolo 41EU TEAM GEH – T21:134:15 14.14113MAL1046
139.2481GILIS Kristof 43SMART SPORT CLU21:144:15 14.14114MAL2980 ZOERSEL
140.2841ELIAS Cabrera Jose Enriqu 42EU TEAM GEH – C21:154:15 14.12115MAL1049, BRUSSELS
141.6571WITTERS Chris 51THE LACO BULLET21:154:15 14.12116MAL3290 WEBBEKOM
142.2091BOECKSTEYNS Kenji 25SPRING21:164:16 14.12117MAL2820 BONHEIDEN
143.10921THIBAUT Gerard 31ELIA 221:164:16 14.11118MAL4100 BONCELLES
144.8501DE ARAÚJO Costa Antonio 28INSURANCE EUROP21:184:16 14.09119MALBRUXELLES
145.1381FVAN MIEGHEM ELISE 15DAC TEAM 121:194:16 14.0826FEM1500 HALLE
146.1351UYTTENHOVE LANDER 15DAC TEAM 221:194:16 14.08120MAL1500 HALLE
147.10321LENAERTS Toon 35TEAM 121:204:16 14.07121MAL3001, LEUVEN
148.3011KENDIL Marc 25EU TEAM GEH - N21:204:16 14.07122MAL1000 BRUXELLES
149.8401FDENMAN Sophie 31FUN RUNNING CRI21:244:17 14.0227FEMW68RD
150.5271VAN GELDER Benny 51COLRUYT BOUW TE21:284:18 13.99123MALST-JORIS -WEERT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
151.4241OPHALFFENS Vic 26HEIDELBERGCEMEN21:284:18 13.98124MAL1502 LEEMBEEK
152.7901VARGA Mikael 32VEOLIA0521:284:18 13.98125MAL1070
153.4091VAN DEN BROECK Ali 35BE-LB-AUTO21:294:18 13.97126MAL1090 BRUXELLES
154.6481VALCKE Gaetan 29KARTESIA21:314:19 13.95127MAL1050
155.4781VAN DEUN Hans 33KBC CORPORATE A21:344:19 13.92128MAL3000 LEUVEN
156.2161CYPRIEN Moens 19ADECCO_ LA LORR21:354:19 13.90129MAL7170 MANAGE
157.3871WEYTS Elio 31BAM TK SNEL21:404:20 13.85130MAL2600 BERCHEM
158.10141VERLINDEN Michael 29CM REFAC21:404:20 13.85131MAL1031 BRUSSEL
159.8071ANNYS Nicolas 25PFIZER EOS21:414:21 13.84132MAL2550, KONTICH
160.10881MAC Aoidh Eoin 37E = MARE D321:414:21 13.84133MAL1200 BRUSSELS
161.5111BERGS Henk 48FIS 0121:424:21 13.83134MAL1831, DIEGEM
162.8831DROGHETTI Stefano 44QUANTO MANCA?21:424:21 13.83135MAL1030, BRUSSELS
163.1611FDE BACKER Marieke 16ACG CHICKIES21:474:22 13.7828FEM9506, SCHENDELBEKE
164.11201THIÉBAUT Brieuc 39AW(TC) EUROPE_421:484:22 13.76136MAL1420
165.8611FCABAY Christelle 36LES FRÈRES BOUR21:494:22 13.7529FEM1910 KAMPENHOUT
166.5031DE WAELE Loïc 30CENTRAN21:504:22 13.74137MAL1348, LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
167.11291COLMONTS Julien 29SOPRA STERIA 221:524:23 13.73138MAL6210, LES-BONS-VILLERS
168.6961FMURGIA Paola 33N-SIDE 121:534:23 13.7130FEM1348
169.5691BESSIERE Arnaud 39ECOPHOS 221:544:23 13.70139MAL1490 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
170.8491REMMERY Jelle 25INBIO21:564:24 13.68140MAL9000, GENT
171.3841DENIS Rudy 46AVERY DENNISON 21:574:24 13.68141MAL59163, SAINT AYBERT
172.7151GYPENS CARL 58ALL YOU NEED IS21:574:24 13.67142MAL1740 TERNAT
173.9171BEN Ahmed Samir 45JETT'AVENGERS21:584:24 13.66143MAL1800 VILVOORDE
174.7981NAESSENS Wim 48VPK HQ21:584:24 13.66144MAL9200 OUDEGEM
175.4351BILLIAU Tom 50PRAYON ONE TEAM21:594:24 13.65145MAL2880, BORNEM
176.6971FPAULINE Deplasse 26N-SIDE 221:594:24 13.6531FEM1348
177.10741CLAES Boris 29ANTIGIFCENTRUM22:014:25 13.64146MAL9000 GENT
178.9281FPLICHARD laurie 25DOUDOU 222:014:25 13.6332FEM7390 QUAREGNON
179.6461FROUSSEU Clara ISS TEAM 4 'TAK22:014:25 13.6333FEM-
180.8411CANNON Rick 36FURIOUS RUNNING22:024:25 13.63147MALW6 9HA
181.5711DUVIVIER Thomas 24HERMES ECS SA T22:024:25 13.63148MAL1400 NIVELLES
182.8331FTAYLER Amy 29FLY RUNNING CRI22:024:25 13.6334FEMW6 8QJ
183.3291SCHWARZ Josef 42EU TEAM GEH REG22:034:25 13.61149MAL1000 BRUXELLES
184.7661ROTTIERS Joris 33THE BELGIAN22:054:25 13.59150MAL1840 MALDEREN
185.3971NEEFS Nicola 29BNP PARIBAS FOR22:064:26 13.58151MAL2800 MECHELEN
186.7241KRAUS Hervé 53THE RUNNING MAC22:084:26 13.56152MAL2860 SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
187.6311DURAN Derijckere Ivan 33MEDNUC BORDET22:084:26 13.56153MAL1180 UCCLE
188.10571WALLEZ Florian 32WAVENET22:104:26 13.54154MAL7812 HOUTAING
189.10371DRESSE Gaetan 27G3PC222:134:27 13.51155MAL1200 WOLUWÉ-SAINT-LAMBERT
190.3621FONTEYN Bart MARADEUS22:134:27 13.51156MALBERCHEM
191.10361RODRIGUEZ Fernandez Jon 32EXCEL-ERATORS22:134:27 13.51157MAL1000 BRUXELLES
192.10221ATAFO Guy 28FINFUN22:134:27 13.51158MAL3001, LEUVEN
193.10161PAUWELYN Koenraad 29CM ZORG22:144:27 13.50159MAL1031 BRUSSEL
194.3671MAESSCHALCK Joris 39APB PLOEG 322:154:27 13.49160MAL1000 BRUSSEL
195.7811FVAN DEN MOORTEL Sara 39Z.ORG VOOR BEWE22:164:28 13.4835FEM1851, HUMBEEK
196.4261GONSE Julien 30HEIDELBERGCEMEN22:204:28 13.44161MAL59510 FOREST SUR MARQUE
197.9071PIOLOT Loic 34ING RÉGION CENT22:214:29 13.43162MAL1400 NIVELLES
198.4611HOUTTEKIET Sam 39KBC THE MO'S22:214:29 13.43163MAL3000 LEUVEN
199.3061TORREBADELLA Jordi 53EU TEAM GEH RE22:224:29 13.42164MAL1030, BRUSSELS
200.2041ANDRES Duchi 45ADECCO_TEAM REN22:234:29 13.40165MAL9190 STEKENE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
201.1361FMESSELY Trui 51DAC TEAM 422:264:30 13.3836FEM1500 HALLE
202.5561BRYSSE Maarten 33DB CORPORATE BA22:274:30 13.37166MAL1000 BRUXELLES
203.2661FSTEENMANS Oona 21JVB 622:294:30 13.3537FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
204.3491ANTONISSEN Mark 46VLAIO TEAM 222:294:30 13.35167MAL1780 WEMMEL
205.9081JEAN Charles Larrieu 32ING INVESTMENTS22:314:31 13.32168MAL8560 WEVELGEM
206.6641VEYT Tom 27ONE MARS22:334:31 13.31169MAL1790 AFFLIGEM
207.5811VERBESSELT Wim 58CORLUYT GROUP D22:334:31 13.31170MAL2880 BORNEM
208.2991ROBIN Guillaume 30EU TEAM GEH – L22:354:31 13.29171MALBRUXELLES 1000
209.2421FJACOBS Yvette 52STO LTD TEAM 122:384:32 13.2638FEMG52 4TG, GLASGOW
210.2541BURGGRAEVE Erik 58THE FAST TRACKS22:394:32 13.25172MAL1731, ZELLIK
211.7421LEFEBVRE Stefaan 50SAMSONITE22:394:32 13.25173MAL9700 OUDENAARDE
212.6251BRAECKMAN Michel 46BEOBANK TEAM 422:424:33 13.22174MAL1500 HALLE
213.9571PEROT CLAUDE 59THE ROAD RUNNER22:424:33 13.22175MAL4130 ESNEUX
214.11001FVAN DEN BUVERIE Nele 35TEAM SPORTHUIS 22:434:33 13.2139FEM9660, ZEGELSEM
215.9191ROMMENS Steve 37THE ING BULLETS22:434:33 13.21176MAL8550 ZWEVEGEM
216.5861PACHERA Matteo 30FESG22:454:33 13.19177MAL9000 GENT
217.7061PESTA Michal 41OLAF 222:464:34 13.18178MAL1049
218.4331IPECKI Semih 36CATHERINE LECOQ22:464:34 13.18179MAL4000 LIÈGE
219.7491NEUS Jelle 31SIEMENS SI TOTA22:474:34 13.17180MAL8370 BLANKENBERGE
220.8851GILLES Maxime 28RCJAB 222:484:34 13.17181MAL1780
221.4751FGREMMELPREZ Moni 43KBC CLUSTER HAL22:484:34 13.1640FEM3000 LEUVEN
222.7251ISSAM Deghab 31PARKER PRÄDIFA,22:484:34 13.16182MAL3060 BERTHEM
223.8381FWATLOW Sydnee 33FREAKY RUNNING 22:494:34 13.1641FEMSW67ND, LONDON
224.9111DE SMET Bart 44HR AIRMILE22:504:34 13.15183MAL9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
225.4041DE SAEGHER Daniël 58BOUWPUNT VAN DE22:504:34 13.14184MAL9140
226.3451OUALMAKRAN HAARIT 29FINANCE TORNADO22:524:35 13.12185MAL1840 LONDERZEEL
227.4971CRABBE Benny 47KBC VILVOORDE E22:544:35 13.10186MAL3000
228.7361BENOIT Van De Kerkhove 25PYTHON PREDICTI22:564:36 13.09187MAL1150 BRUSSEL
229.2871GEERTS Frederik 35EU TEAM GEH – C22:564:36 13.08188MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
230.3171HRISTOV Atanas Dimitrov 40EU TEAM GEH – T22:574:36 13.08189MAL1040 BRUSSELS
231.9391WERTZ Nicolas 31LES SOURIS22:584:36 13.07190MAL4000 LIÈGE
232.3481VERHEYE Pascal 40VLAIO TEAM 122:594:36 13.06191MAL1080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
233.5181BERGMANS Jelle 33MAGAZIJN TECHNI23:024:37 13.03192MAL9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
234.3941HERMAN Van Mellaert 61BEEFAST23:034:37 13.02193MAL2390, WESTMALLE
235.3081GEMBERG-WIESIKE Fedon 11EU TEAM GEH - R23:054:37 13.00194MAL1190 BRUSSELS
236.3701GRISLAIN Didier 50ARAG 123:094:38 12.96195MAL1050, BRUSSEL
237.1201FONCKE Ricardo 21VOLHARDING 223:114:39 12.95196MAL9120 MELSELE
238.5051RENARD Guy 43CENTRICA BUSINE23:114:39 12.94197MAL2600 ANTWERP
239.2881DI FONZO Luciano 56EU TEAM GEH - E23:124:39 12.93198MAL1200 BRUSSELS
240.3401FKOUKALOVA Jana 41EU TEAM GEH-SAS23:144:39 12.9242FEM1049, BRUXELLES
241.3041FFESUES GABRIELLA 41EU TEAM GEH RE23:174:40 12.8943FEM1160, BRUSSELS
242.9561FABIEN De Bilderling 47FROM EPIC TO SP23:174:40 12.89199MAL1700, DILBEEK
243.3251MARGANNE Olivier 38EU TEAM GEH FUN23:184:40 12.88200MAL1049 BRUXELLES
244.3591ALI Saad 27TOO MUCH AIR23:214:41 12.85201MAL1180, BRUSSELS
245.11221GRIMONPREZ Nathan 39AW(TC) EUROPE_223:224:41 12.84202MAL1420
246.10411VANDEVYVER Hans 48RUNNERS HIGH23:224:41 12.84203MAL3090 OVERIJSE
247.5001DE MAERSSCHALCK Jeffrey 36KBC - ALLESVOOR23:234:41 12.84204MAL3000 LEUVEN
248.2591PISCIOTTU 37SKEYES 223:234:41 12.84205MAL2800, MECHELEN
249.5381DEBAENE Jonas 39CULIRUNNERS23:234:41 12.84206MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
250.1291HAZAERT Marc 55DALTONS & CO23:234:41 12.83207MAL3080 TERVUREN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
251.8821MARCHAL Florian 27PWC 323:244:41 12.83208MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
252.10041DE RIDDER Niels 31CM AO-IT23:254:41 12.81209MAL1031 BRUSSEL
253.2021FNUTTELMANN Lara 21ADECCO PLAN TEA23:294:42 12.7844FEM9850 LANDEGEM
254.5061RIGOLE Tom 38CENTRICA BUSINE23:304:42 12.77210MAL2600 ANTWERP
255.9771CROE Michael 48UNITED RUNNERS23:304:42 12.77211MAL4720
256.7021ARICKX Wim 48OBASI23:314:43 12.76212MAL3300, TIENEN
257.11341KATSOULIS Georgios 33SCEPTICAL JOGGE23:324:43 12.75213MAL
258.5671VANDERKELEN Wouter 19EASI 223:374:44 12.71214MAL1401 NIVELLES
259.3141KLUBUK Szabolcs 41EU TEAM GEH – T23:374:44 12.71215MAL1040 BRUSSELS
260.7011ODENTHAL Tim 36NUMECA 423:394:44 12.69216MAL1170
261.9681HANUSZ Maximilien 36ORANGE ARROW23:414:45 12.67217MAL7850 ENGHIEN
262.9141PAUL Arpan 26ING DAILY BANKI23:414:45 12.67218MAL1040 BRUXELLES
263.10641FJOSSE Florence 29ZOETIS 123:424:45 12.6645FEM1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
264.6261DURO Jeremie 48DERBIBOYS23:434:45 12.66219MAL7050 ERBAUT
265.5961IANNUCCI Marc 29FSMA 323:444:45 12.64220MAL1000
266.5951CATRICE Frédéric 34FSMA 223:454:45 12.64221MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
267.5921GOYVAERTS Len 28FORMICA23:454:45 12.64222MAL2650 EDEGEM
268.4861COLLIN Maarten 38KBC HIGH INTERE23:454:45 12.63223MAL3000 LEUVEN
269.2461FSTEIJAERT Ellen 41SMART SPORT CLU23:474:46 12.6246FEM9120 KALLO
270.6421VERSMISSEN Clement 59ISK BIOSCIENCES23:474:46 12.62224MAL2812 MUIZEN
271.6041SAE Houer PIERRE 38UNICEF-GSK 123:474:46 12.62225MAL1348, LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
272.8061VINCENT Mariage 39PCRU 223:484:46 12.61226MAL1060
273.11131DONY Cyrille 34XP 123:494:46 12.60227MAL1410
274.6181GIELEN Steven 42IMPACT 123:504:46 12.59228MAL3740
275.4391ALLOO Patrick 52PRAYON TV23:504:46 12.59229MAL4540 AMAY
276.6501PEREZ Igaal 52KEYRUS 223:514:47 12.59230MALB-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
277.10691FDARMETKO Ewa 36#POLISHRUN23:514:47 12.5847FEM1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
278.4821SCHELFHOUT Tom 43KBC HIGH INSPEC23:524:47 12.57231MAL3000 LEUVEN
279.5651SEUTERICKX Guillaume 30ON A LA GENETIQ23:524:47 12.57232MAL1601 RUISBROEK
280.2641FBERTRAM Sylvie 55DPB223:564:48 12.5448FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
281.10701FKOPERNICKA Izabela 43#POLISHRUN.223:564:48 12.5449FEM1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
282.10711FMAZUR Iza 42#POLISHRUN.323:574:48 12.5350FEM1830
283.10651RASTELLI Manuel 44ZOETIS 223:584:48 12.52233MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
284.6431FDESMET Indes ISS TEAM 123:594:48 12.5251FEM-
285.9491FHANNA Cornelis 28TEAM BCC 424:004:48 12.5052FEM1000 BRUSSEL
286.6861FROSNER ANNE 58NATO DREAM TEAM24:014:49 12.5053FEM1410, WATERLOO
287.1901FDURANT CHARLOTTE 37AREA VLAANDEREN24:014:49 12.5054FEM8900 IEPER
288.11301FIDANZIA Vittorio 39SOPRA STERIA 124:024:49 12.49234MAL1060, SAINT-GILLES
289.5431FVAN CAMP Nele 26DCM24:024:49 12.4955FEM2280 GROBBENDONK
290.5511LAUREYS Pieter 28DP-MIXTE124:054:49 12.46235MAL1800, VILVOORDE
291.1051VAN GENECHTEN Dieter 42NTT BELGIUM FAS24:084:50 12.44236MAL2440 GEEL
292.4571PLUYM-D'HAENENS Steven 45KBC - TEAM PROS24:094:50 12.43237MAL3000 LEUVEN
293.2221BLAUWENS Sebastien 29BOULET & PEKET24:094:50 12.43238MAL1831 MACHELEN
294.10191FKERREMANS Kathleen 33COM OKRA24:114:51 12.4156FEM1031 BRUSSEL
295.2501MEEUWS Thomas 30SMART SPORT CLU24:114:51 12.41239MAL8340 MOERKERKE
296.11211VAN GAMEREN Nicolas 39AW(TC) EUROPE_324:154:51 12.38240MAL1420
297.2901FJOYCE Amanda 49EU TEAM GEH - E24:154:51 12.3857FEM1047 BRUXELLES
298.6871DE SMEDT Frank 46NELSONRUNNERS -24:164:52 12.37241MAL3001
299.3261FSADOWSKA Agnieszka 31EU TEAM GEH OCE24:164:52 12.3758FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
300.10391FISCHER Zacharie 30NPE24:164:52 12.37242MAL1040 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
301.10261SCHOBERS Sander 35MCP TEAM24:164:52 12.37243MAL3001, LEUVEN
302.3331FBOVEDA MYRIAM 51EU TEAM GEH- SP24:174:52 12.3659FEM1160
303.8941FFEUILLET Maud 39RUNAFTERDIGIT24:184:52 12.3560FEM7020 NIMY
304.6521VAN BAELEN Joris 38KINEPRAKTIJK JO24:184:52 12.35244MAL3020
305.9951FEERDEKENS Marijke QA24:194:52 12.3461FEMX
306.3031FTEYSSEDRE Charlotte 28EU TEAM GEH - R24:194:52 12.3462FEM1049
307.4531TRUYTS Dirk 28KBC LIVE 124:204:52 12.33245MAL3000 LEUVEN
308.8811JANSSENS Nils 24PWC 224:214:53 12.33246MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
309.8741WAHIDI Zia Ur Rahman 16NOH 124:224:53 12.32247MALNEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
310.10401BEAUFORT Benoît 46PURPLE BULLETS24:254:53 12.29248MAL1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
311.7101DUMORTIER Kilian 25OMP 124:254:53 12.29249MAL9000 GENT
312.5071DUJARDIN Piet 58CERTAM | LEXAM 24:274:54 12.28250MAL8560 WEVELGEM
313.8151FDEHERTOGHE Inge 47ZAVENTEM RUNNER24:284:54 12.2763FEM3360 BIERBEEK
314.11231FIEVET Christophe 39AW(TC) EUROPE_124:284:54 12.27251MAL1420
315.3711JANSSENS Gerry 44ARAG 224:284:54 12.26252MAL1050, BRUSSEL
316.2391LIEVENS Sven 39STO DRYONIC24:304:54 12.25253MAL1785 BRUSSEGEM
317.2941FPAULGER Nathalie 34EU TEAM GEH – H24:304:54 12.2564FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
318.8891ALONSO Pablo 33ROTARY BRUSSELS24:304:54 12.25254MAL1000 BRUXELLES
319.4281DELABLANCHERIE Olivier 51HEIDELBERGCEMEN24:314:55 12.24255MAL1300 WAVRE
320.8631FDELCROIX Emy 24LES GRIZZLYS DE24:324:55 12.2365FEM7370 ELOUGES
321.7401TRIFFOIS Vincent 55BELGIAN RUNAULT24:324:55 12.23256MAL1430 REBECQ
322.7391VAN ZUTPHEN Robert 50DUTCH RUNAULT R24:334:55 12.22257MAL2041 GK, ZANDVOORT
323.2061VAN EDOM Joris 39ADECCO_TEAM ROY24:334:55 12.22258MAL2880 BORNEM
324.7221BARBERA Raffaele 52RISK & RUNNING 24:344:55 12.22259MAL6040 JUMET (CHARLEROI)
325.8591FFontaine Dminique 60LES ÉPICOURSIEN24:354:55 12.2166FEM77590, BOIS-LE-ROI
326.2381PIRON Edouard 42NVISO'S FALCONS24:364:56 12.20260MAL2870
327.7271ANJOUF Younes 26PARTENA PROFESS24:394:56 12.17261MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
328.7961HÉRION Pierre-Yves 41VOLVO CAR BELUX24:404:56 12.17262MAL1080 MOLENBEEK
329.9601DENÈVE Didier 56ING WAPI FAST24:404:56 12.16263MAL1030,SCHARERBEEK
330.7951LIETAERT Alessio 27VOLVO CAR BELUX24:404:56 12.16264MAL8520,KUURNE
331.5491MARVILLE Grégoire 29DP-FRONT24:424:57 12.15265MAL9000, GENT
332.3241FGIRBEA Alina-Roxana EU TEAM GEH EP 24:434:57 12.1567FEMUCCLE
333.5331LAMBRECHT Gert 56CREDENDO MIX24:434:57 12.14266MAL640 MORTSEL
334.9591SEGHERS Tom 45ING BC AALST24:454:57 12.13267MAL9300
335.4511DE PREZ Stef 56KBC LIVE 324:464:58 12.12268MAL3000 LEUVEN
336.5501PAPADOPOULOS Panagiotis 57DP-MIXTE 324:474:58 12.11269MAL1428, LILLOIS
337.3811BLOCKEEL Nicolas 32ATTENTIA 324:494:58 12.09270MAL9000 GENT
338.6781FSMITS Rozemarijn 29MIELE POWERWASH24:504:58 12.0868FEM1730 ASSE
339.10201FSTOCKX Jocelijn 41CM INTERSOC24:514:59 12.0869FEM1031, BRUSSEL
340.7471AYDEMIR Cihan 31SIEMENS SI ROAD24:534:59 12.06271MAL3600 GENK
341.3051FOTICIA Ciobanu 29EU TEAM GEH RE24:544:59 12.0570FEM1050 BRUSSELS
342.9161DE VRIENDT David 41ING BLS GENT RU24:565:00 12.04272MAL9000 GENT
343.2111VAN DAM Denis 38ADECCO - TEAM 324:565:00 12.04273MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
344.4381ZELEZNIK Olivier 43PRAYON TAZOTEAM24:575:00 12.02274MAL4350 REMICOURT
345.3301NAGY Zsombor 50EU TEAM GEH REG24:595:00 12.01275MALAARSCHOT
346.4741LUYCKX Theo 55KBC CLUSTER HAL24:595:00 12.01276MAL3000 LEUVEN
347.3071NAGY Zsombor 27EU TEAM GEH RE24:595:00 12.01277MAL1049
348.6071VANHEMELEN MICHAEL 38UNICEF-GSK524:595:00 12.01278MAL1370 JODOIGNE
349.9581MICHAEL Vantoor 37LES ORANGES PRE25:015:01 12.00279MAL1082 BRUXELLES
350.5471WALTER Matthieu 34DP - MIXTE225:025:01 11.99280MAL7063, SOIGNIES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
351.2671FVERMOESEN Karen 31JVB 525:035:01 11.9871FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
352.2271DECKERS Julian 29EYLABA25:055:01 11.96281MAL1831 MACHELEN
353.2341ASPIALA Tuukka 29THE VIKINGS25:065:02 11.96282MAL1831 MACHELEN
354.3511FSTEENS Barbara 39AGORIA 125:065:02 11.9672FEM1850 GRIMBERGEN
355.5141DE CAT Bruno 47KLINIEK SINT-JA25:075:02 11.95283MAL1200 BRUXELLES
356.9471FTERRYN Caroline 41BCC2 - THE FLAS25:085:02 11.9473FEM1420 BRAINE-L’ALLEUD
357.8281FBERNATETS Chloé 24ENSEMBLE EN CHE25:105:02 11.9374FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
358.1501EL CARATTERE MAURO 16BEERSCHOT 225:105:02 11.93284MAL2140 BORGERHOUT
359.10381VAN DER KRIEKEN Victor 57I-FLASH VISION25:115:03 11.91285MAL2800 MECHELEN
360.6891RICQUIER Thomas 25NELSONRUNNERS -25:115:03 11.91286MAL3001
361.8451DE MAN Joris 36H3O ON THE RUN25:135:03 11.90287MAL1601 RUISBROEK
362.7031BOUTEN Jeremy 28OIP 125:135:03 11.90288MAL9700, OUDENAARDE
363.9701FABRE Sébastien 46ING - GO DAS25:135:03 11.90289MAL1200 BRUXELLES
364.2571ALEX Haye 52THE WOODEN HAMM25:135:03 11.90290MAL4280, CRAS-AVERNAS
365.2101ANSLOOS Sam 37ADECCO-TEAM 3M-25:135:03 11.90291MAL1831 DIEGEM
366.6081VAN DEN BRANDE Nicky 27HDI - TALANX 125:145:03 11.89292MAL1150 BRUSSEL
367.10731MALOUJAHMOUM Nordin 52ANGELS OF EMPLO25:145:03 11.89293MAL1120
368.3601FBOUTREAU Laurence 46ALLNEX 125:145:03 11.8975FEM1620 DROGENBOS
369.1011HERINCKX Tim 29BASF TORNADOS25:145:03 11.89294MAL9255 BUGGENHOUT
370.5821FSARA Du Preez 30ERGO25:175:04 11.8776FEM40235 DÜSSELDORF
371.2301FGRYSPEERDT Charlotte 29NIET SNEL WEL G25:175:04 11.8777FEM1831MACHELEN
372.10061FDE COCK Véronique 51CM HR25:185:04 11.8678FEM1031 BRUSSEL
373.4101LACASSE Prénom 51BE-LB-INSP 125:185:04 11.86295MAL5590 CHEVETOGNE
374.5321GOOSSENS Geert 54CREDENDO LCL25:205:04 11.85296MAL2550 WAARLOOS
375.3801YELCO Gonzalez 27ATTENTIA 225:215:05 11.84297MAL9000 GENT
376.8601FOULON Yannick 32LES FREELANCES25:235:05 11.82298MAL1030
377.5881FCHANET Heidi 45LES AA25:245:05 11.8279FEM1000, BRUSSEL
378.11351ZAIAN Rachid 41AUTOMATION NV25:245:05 11.82299MAL
379.5551DE SMEDT Robin 41SPLASH!25:245:05 11.81300MAL9470, DENDERLEEUW
380.8751ABDULRAHIN Puhanullah 14NOH 225:255:05 11.81301MALNEDER OVER HEEMBEEK
381.1131STEFAAN Ver Eecke 617 O'CLOCK RUNNE25:255:05 11.81302MAL8700 TIELT
382.8541AUCLAIR 45JRC-GEEL COMPET25:265:06 11.80303MAL2440
383.8841DELOBELLE Chriistophe 38RCJAB25:265:06 11.80304MAL1780
384.4731PAVLOU Pantelis 33KBC - THE RETUR25:275:06 11.80305MAL3000 LEUVEN
385.9021FOMAR Gayad 26DELOITTE CYBER 25:275:06 11.7980FEM2600, BERCHEM
386.4711LAEREMANS Jan 39KBC - RUDI25:275:06 11.79306MAL3000 LEUVEN
387.6621VERLEYSEN Geert 47LOVELD 225:285:06 11.78307MAL9971, LEMBEKE
388.4771FGEERAERTS Ann 55KBC CORPORATE L25:285:06 11.7881FEM3000 LEUVEN
389.2031FGILBERT Sibylle 27PLAN RUN TEAM25:295:06 11.7882FEM1030, SCHAERBEEK
390.6391FDE VOS Florence 27IREX 225:295:06 11.7883FEM2800 MECHELEN
391.10561VEN Den Berge Michael 31D.A.S. VLAAMS-B25:305:06 11.77308MAL1000 BRUXELLES
392.2701DE KEUKELEIRE Pieter 29JVB225:305:06 11.77309MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
393.6381HERSSENS Stéphanie 31IREX25:325:07 11.75310MAL9820 MERELBEKE
394.2831FFLAMINI Alessandra 34EU TEAM GEH – C25:325:07 11.7584FEM1000 BRUSSELS
395.11311FBODZENTA Lisa 30SOPRA STERIA HA25:335:07 11.7585FEM7000, MONS
396.7121MARYNISSEN Frederik 27OMP 325:335:07 11.74311MAL3020, VELTEM
397.8351FKUKKOHOVI Milja 26FMO SEPARATISTS25:355:07 11.7386FEM1000
398.9131CLAUS Joris 44ING DAILY BANKI25:365:08 11.72312MAL1040
399.9991FGRYSPEERDT Louisa SHAKE-A-LEG25:385:08 11.7187FEMX
400.11191BORGNIET Fredéric 39AW(TC) EUROPE_525:385:08 11.71313MAL1420
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
401.9251BAH Bah Mamadou 38LOS VENCEDORES25:395:08 11.70314MAL1652 ALSEMBERG
402.5721PAQUES Bryan 31HERMES ECS SA T25:405:08 11.69315MAL1400
403.5971FNOMDEDEU Julie 26GEFCOOPERATION25:415:09 11.6988FEM5145 RH WAALWIJK
404.10421FATHANASSIU Aliki 34THE AVENGERS25:415:09 11.6889FEM1050 BRUXELLES
405.8581FMARCINNO Emma 26JUSTITIEHUIS BR25:415:09 11.6890FEM1830 MACHELEN
406.1021DUEMICHEN Karsten 58INTERNATIONAL L25:425:09 11.68316MAL1933, STERREBEEK
407.3351FLILYANOVA Velina 37EU TEAM GEH_BAN25:435:09 11.6791FEM1050 IXELLES
408.4551PERDHANA Nicky 38KBC TREASURY SO25:445:09 11.67317MAL3000 LEUVEN
409.8801FWITTMAN Sarah 25PWC 125:445:09 11.6692FEM1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
410.8481FBALOGHNÉ Scheffer Rita 52HUNGARIAN FOOT 25:465:10 11.6593FEM1200, BRUSSLES
411.7761PARÉE Dimitri 51UCB CLUB - TEAM25:465:10 11.64318MAL5522 FALAËN
412.4231GEEBELS Pieter 26CAPGEMINI 325:465:10 11.64319MAL1831, DIEGEM
413.7081DVORZAK Davor 41OLAF 425:485:10 11.63320MAL1049
414.8321FVANDEVELDE Julie 42FLUXYS BFF (BLE25:495:10 11.6294FEM9700 OUDENAARDE
415.3921FCUVELIER Emmeline 34BEPHARBEL25:525:11 11.6195FEM6180 COURCELLES
416.9121JANSEN Geert 45RISK THE RUN25:535:11 11.60321MAL3020 HERENT
417.4001DESAMBLANX STEVE 32A SCHETS & PART25:535:11 11.59322MAL1651 LOT
418.3461FROSIER AMANDINE 28TEAM BPOST FUSI25:545:11 11.5996FEM1060 BRUXELLES
419.5571VAN DEN HEUVEL Philip 31DB CORPORATE BA25:565:12 11.57323MAL1000 BRUXELLES
420.9631VANDERHAEGHE Steven 37KE'S ZONE WEST 25:575:12 11.56324MAL9160 LOKEREN
421.4061DOMINO Frederic 48BRIDGESTONE DIG25:575:12 11.56325MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
422.1041KEMPENEERS Bert 31NTT BELGIUM TEA25:575:12 11.56326MAL1090 JETTE
423.5851FORIS Dorien 29EXXONMOBIL DAME25:585:12 11.5697FEM2440, GEEL
424.9541BLOMMAERT Alain 54WESTSIDE25:585:12 11.56327MAL9630 ZWALM
425.5831FWASMES Angelique 40ESSITY BELGIUM25:585:12 11.5598FEM1831 DIEGEM
426.6341FLEFEBVRE Katleen 38APPH325:595:12 11.5599FEM7332 NEUFMAISON
427.6471FTACCONI Anna 30J&J ROCKETS25:595:12 11.55100FEM1831, DIEGEM
428.8711FGROENENDIJK semma 34MINOR-NDAKO SPO26:005:12 11.54101FEM1000 BRUSSEL
429.3441PLASMAN DOMINIQUE 47DE SLOEFKES26:015:13 11.54328MAL4000 LIEGE
430.2751KONSTANTINOS Sakellaris 42EU TEAM GEH – B26:025:13 11.53329MAL1150, BRUXELLES
431.10291FARITON Anadaria 29PRONTO PROTO26:025:13 11.53102FEM3001, LEUVEN
432.6741FVAN HORE Kristien 34MB TEAM 526:035:13 11.52103FEM1200 BRUSSEL
433.7711FDELMON Elisabeth 53UCB CLUB - CRAK26:035:13 11.52104FEM1401 BAULERS
434.3361ETTETUANI Hamza 29EU TEAM GEH_BOR26:055:13 11.51330MAL5030 GEMBLOUX
435.7871HAENECOUR Greg 39VEOLIA0226:065:14 11.50331MAL1070
436.7131CHEGE Joseph 34OMP 426:065:14 11.50332MAL2160, WOMMELGEM
437.7691FGILLE Glenda 29TUI BELGIUM26:075:14 11.49105FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
438.5301FDE CLERCQ griet 42CORONA DIRECT26:075:14 11.49106FEM1860 MEISE
439.2691FVISSERS Ellen 30JVB 326:085:14 11.48107FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
440.6591DE SMET Kristof 43CERTAM | LEXAM 26:095:14 11.48333MAL8790 WAREGEM
441.5081VANDECASTEELE Jo 42CERTAM | LEXAM 26:095:14 11.48334MAL8930 MENEN
442.8901KATHIRVELU Sivabalan 27RUN FOR FUN26:105:14 11.47335MAL1210, BRUSSELS
443.8771FDANCKAERTS Joëlle 53OKKE ELZENHOF26:125:15 11.46108FEM3200 AARSCHOT
444.5801WINDELS Stephan 47COLRUYT GROUP D26:125:15 11.45336MAL8540 DEERLIJK
445.6361VESENTINI Marco 35INTERNATIONAL P26:125:15 11.45337MAL1130
446.8461FVEREECKE Michelle 35HEILIG HART LEU26:135:15 11.45109FEM3018 WIJGMAAL
447.2321BEN Kacem Smail 29PAS DIEGEM26:135:15 11.45338MAL1831 MACHELEN
448.1641FFIGLIA Più Bella RAMA 25DE VAN LOOYKENS26:135:15 11.45110FEM2100 DEURNE
449.4111VAN AKEN Wannes 38BE-LB-INSP226:135:15 11.45339MAL1980, ZEMST
450.2201VERBEECK Yannick 27ADECCO_DON(U)'T26:145:15 11.44340MAL9300, AALST
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
451.2891DETRATTI Marco 45EU TEAM GEH – E26:155:15 11.43341MAL1060, BXL
452.6401FHARRIS Hilary 39ISABEL RUNNERS26:155:15 11.43111FEM1000 BRUXELLES
453.11111TUAN Nguyen Anh 32WE ARE SPARTA! 26:165:16 11.42342MALWARSZAWA
454.5351FVAN STEEN Kerlijne 37CREDENDO UAM26:205:16 11.40112FEM2800 MECHELEN
455.3431FLEERAKKERS MARC 54BX-BORDER26:205:16 11.39343MAL9280
456.7331TRUYENS Gert 36PRIMANED BELGIU26:215:17 11.39344MAL3001, HEVERLEE
457.9961FPODBURACZYNSKA Ania RUN, WOUTER, RU26:215:17 11.39113FEMX
458.9181FJANSSENS Carine 34#NETELAND26:225:17 11.38114FEM9185 WACHTEBEKE
459.11031RODRIGUEZ Ramos Alejandro 40THE RUNNING DEA26:235:17 11.38345MAL1050, BRUXELLES
460.10331HOUTHOOFD Wouter 32TEAM 226:245:17 11.37346MAL3001, LEUVEN
461.11051PARANSEVICIUS Audrius 31THIS IS SPARTA@26:275:18 11.35347MALWARSZAWA
462.4031FDE MEERLEER Sofie 28BOIRON 226:285:18 11.34115FEM1140 BRUXELLES
463.8201TEETAERT Tomas 36VRT TALKSHOW 'V26:285:18 11.34348MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
464.4021FCARELS Neneh 23BOIRON 126:295:18 11.33116FEM1140 BRUXELLES
465.2141SOUVERGYN Bart 41MODIS IT & ENGI26:295:18 11.33349MAL1702
466.4301THEYS Tibaut 49PRAYON TO THE M26:295:18 11.33350MAL5340 GESVES
467.6991MALLOL Benoit 35NUMECA 226:315:19 11.32351MAL1170
468.9941FX Isabelle PAS DE MARATHON26:315:19 11.32117FEMX
469.6171OEYEN Ben 30IDA MEDIAFOUNDR26:315:19 11.32352MAL2627 SCHELLE
470.3821FBROUHNS Larissa 34ATTENTIA 426:325:19 11.31118FEM9000 GENT
471.3151JUNCU SEBASTIAN 29EU TEAM GEH – T26:325:19 11.31353MAL1060 BRUXLLES
472.7411FWECKX Lynn 32DE SIXPACK VAN 26:325:19 11.31119FEM2980 ZOERSEL
473.5251GOOSSENS Koen 39COLRUYT GROUP P26:335:19 11.31354MAL9052
474.6751DICKMANS Emmanuel 34MB TEAM 626:335:19 11.31355MAL1200 BRUSSEL
475.3791FHOYS Mirabel 29ATTENTIA 126:335:19 11.30120FEM9000 GENT
476.11121CHOMICZ Antonina 27WE ARE SPARTA@126:335:19 11.30356MALWARSZAWA
477.8861FVON TEUFENSTEIN Isabel 51REGIO FLYING TE26:335:19 11.30121FEM1170 BRUSSELS
478.4801VAN MOL Maarten 36KBC CEC RUNNERS26:345:19 11.29357MAL3000 LEUVEN
479.5931VANDER Stockt Tobias 25FOURCAST26:345:19 11.29358MAL1745-OPWIJK
480.4641VERCAMMEN Tim 44KBC RUN FORREST26:365:20 11.28359MAL3000 LEUVEN
481.7501FVANDEBRANDE Joke 41SIOEN INVINCIBL26:375:20 11.27122FEM8800 ROESELARE
482.10721FLAUVAUX ANNICK 58ABD (ASSOCIATIO26:375:20 11.27123FEM1050 BRUXELLES
483.6541MEERT Vincent 28GMS SOUNDS BETT26:375:20 11.27360MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
484.8881FTEMUR Bagdagül 42ROTARY BRUSSELS26:385:20 11.27124FEM3550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
485.8251SCHTICKZELLE Martin 39ENSEMBLE EN CHE26:385:20 11.27361MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
486.5391DE BACKER Joachim 26CULIRUNNERS 226:385:20 11.27362MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
487.6351FBRANCZIK Amelia 41CRISIS GROUP RU26:395:20 11.26125FEM1150
488.1951FVANGODTSENHOVEN Katleen 42WIN4YOUTH ALUMN26:395:20 11.26126FEM1780 WEMMEL
489.10851FBAUWENS Melody 29DE RODE LOPERS26:405:20 11.25127FEM9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
490.10871DROZD DROZD 36DREAM TEAM26:405:20 11.25363MAL1190 BRUSSELS
491.6611COLPAERT Philippe 46LOVELD 126:445:21 11.23364MAL9880, AALTER
492.8521FOLLADOR Davide INTELLECTUAL FI26:455:21 11.22365MAL1050 BRUSSELS
493.6371FCALLEBERT Jorine 24ENERGY@IPSOS26:455:21 11.22128FEM9000 GENT
494.9421FLAURENT EMMANUELLE 47BASSE SAMBRE CO26:465:22 11.21129FEM6230 THIMEON
495.9431MICHEL PIERRE 50BASSE SAMBRE CO26:465:22 11.21366MAL5537 DENEE
496.8701JONCKERS Arno 27MINOR-NDAKO LEU26:485:22 11.20367MAL3001 LEUVEN
497.7451LEFEBVRE Simon 27SIEMENS KAP26:485:22 11.20368MAL7000 MONS
498.2761ADAMS-LONCAREVIC Vukasin 38EU TEAM GEH - B26:485:22 11.19369MAL1050, BRUXELLES
499.2081FDE MOL Sofie 44ADECCO_MODIS TE26:495:22 11.19130FEM1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
500.9651LAURENT Jean-Luc 56THE SURFING WAV26:495:22 11.19370MAL1300 LIMAL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
501.7841FVAN FRAUSUM Indy 24VAN DER VALK HO26:495:22 11.19131FEM1981, HOFSTADE
502.4471VERSPECHT Erwin 47KBC - OUTCASTS26:505:22 11.18371MAL3000 LEUVEN
503.10821VERMEERSCH Thomas 26CG LOGISTICS EN26:515:23 11.18372MAL1080 SINT JANS MOLENBEEK
504.10471NARDELLI Roberto 56MEGAMIX26:515:23 11.18373MAL4030, GRIVEGNÉE
505.5601FROELANTS Elisa 24DE FUNKEEPERS26:515:23 11.18132FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
506.10591DEVLOO Jozef 29WHIRLPOOL I26:525:23 11.17374MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
507.2781FVON BUSCH Christina 34EU TEAM GEH – C26:525:23 11.17133FEM1060
508.10021KIRAN Varlik TURBO SNAIL26:535:23 11.16375MALX
509.11071BERTAND Christophe 55UNCATHCABLE26:535:23 11.16376MAL1380 LASNE
510.8001JONNIAUX Stefaan 53VRIJ CLB NETWER26:545:23 11.16377MAL2240 ZANDHOVEN
511.9871JUARISTI Manu ENGINEERING TEA26:545:23 11.15378MAL9999
512.4491FBUDAJOVA Jana 32KBC - CZECH MAT26:565:24 11.14134FEM3000 LEUVEN
513.2771FALUDI Roland 46EU TEAM GEH - C26:585:24 11.13379MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
514.11331SISANI Remi 28MEDIAMARKT CLUB26:585:24 11.13380MAL
515.5021MIRISOLA Michael 39CELYAD N°226:595:24 11.12381MAL6150 ANDERLUES
516.11501FHUDSON Hilary 36FIPRA26:595:24 11.12135FEM1040, BRUSSELS
517.6271FTRIO Els 52DERBIRUNNERS27:005:24 11.12136FEM1600 SINT PIETERS LEEUW
518.2791FFILIPPI Marie 24EU TEAM GEH – C27:015:25 11.11137FEM1210 BRUXELLES
519.8371DUTRIEUX Ariel 38FOYER NOTRE DAM27:015:25 11.11382MAL7382 AUDREGNIES
520.7201CROUZÉ Marc 60BOOST P&V27:015:25 11.10383MAL1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
521.3651FDUQUET Nathalie 49APB PLOEG 127:025:25 11.10138FEM1000 BRUSSEL
522.7371FHANSSENS Erika 56QBE EUROPE27:025:25 11.10139FEM7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
523.3571SPRENGER max 29AIR FOR RUNNING27:025:25 11.10384MAL1000 BRUXELLES
524.9721OLIVIER Braine 28BM FIT27:035:25 11.09385MAL4053 EMBOURG
525.10621FCASSAN Anelita 30ZETES227:045:25 11.09140FEM1331
526.5911FDEMIR Sultan 38WIJ ZIJN FIT27:055:25 11.08141FEM1030 BRUSSEL
527.7521FPRADELLI Florence 25NEWPHARMA 127:075:26 11.07142FEM4020 LIÈGE
528.7531RENARD Nicolas 29NEWPHARMA 227:075:26 11.07386MAL4000 ROCOURT
529.9061MAILLARD Quentin 32[RBU] RAINBOW R27:085:26 11.06387MAL1140 EVERE
530.4081FSELDERSLAGHS An 45BRUSSELS AIRLIN27:085:26 11.06143FEM3078 MEERBEEK
531.1761FBAETEN Magali 41A.B.RUN27:095:26 11.05144FEM1780
532.4371VAN DER WILT Kenneth 36PRAYON PUURS27:095:26 11.05388MAL2870 RUISBROEK
533.3191POZZA ALBERTO 42EU TEAM GEH EAS27:095:26 11.05389MAL1210 BRUSSELS
534.9271FVERBEEK Marijke 41FORINGRUNNERS27:105:26 11.05145FEM2330 MERKSPLAS
535.6321LEBEDELLE Hugues 53APPH127:105:26 11.04390MAL7540 KAIN
536.7441BENOIT Steve 39SIEMENS ITS27:115:27 11.04391MAL7860 LESSINES
537.3221PELLEGRY Anna 12EU TEAM GEH EAS27:115:27 11.04392MAL1210 BRUSSELS
538.8561FVENCHIARUTI Celia 38JRC-GEEL WOMEN27:125:27 11.03146FEM2440
539.3131FSKACANIOVA Katarina 46EU TEAM GEH – S27:135:27 11.03147FEM1200, BRUXELLES
540.4181NIMMRICHTER klaus 44CANDRIAM - TEAM27:165:28 11.01393MAL1000 BRUXELLES
541.9751FAYO Olawaiye 34ING HR TEAM27:175:28 11.00148FEM1180 UCCLE
542.6951FJOOS Inge 47TRAIN WORLD27:195:28 10.99149FEM8000 BRUGGEM
543.2631FVAN DER VEKEN Caroline 44DPB327:195:28 10.98150FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
544.11101FSTICH Agnieszka 27WE ARE SPARTA! 27:215:29 10.97151FEMSIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE
545.10811GONZÁLEZ Alonso Jose Luis 48CARROS DE FOGUE27:245:29 10.95394MAL1150, WOLUWE ST PIERRE
546.8361STEINART Matthiasson 40FMO WRITTEN PRO27:255:29 10.95395MAL1000
547.9041HEUZEL Daniel 59ING CREFS BELGI27:255:29 10.95396MAL1380, LASNE
548.3851FLAFORGE Caroline 28AXA TEAM27:275:30 10.93152FEM1190 FOREST
549.9851FX Marlies BRUSSELS EKIDEN27:275:30 10.93153FEMX
550.9151FVANSTEENKISTE Diete 38TEAM LIONESS27:275:30 10.93154FEM1090 JETTE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
551.3321ANISTOROAEI Razvan 41EU TEAM GEH RUN27:275:30 10.93397MAL1210 BRUXELLES
552.4921PUELINCKX Bartel 54KBC - TEAM YES 27:275:30 10.93398MAL3000 LEUVEN
553.3391FSTASZAK Anna 45EU TEAM GEH_KIC27:275:30 10.93155FEM1410 WATERLOO
554.8761MUÑIZ Piniella Ángel 31OCEAN RUNNERS27:285:30 10.92399MAL9000 GENT
555.4271VAN DER SMISSEN David 25HEIDELBERGCEMEN27:295:30 10.92400MAL1380 LASNE
556.9201FNOIRFALISE MARINE 28LES MAMALAGEDAS27:335:31 10.89156FEM1490 COURT SAINT ETIENNE
557.6711AAMIR Raza 34MB TEAM 227:355:31 10.88401MAL1200 BRUSSEL
558.5681FTHISE Catherine 29ECOPHOS 127:355:31 10.88157FEM4000 LIÈGE
559.4631FCAYZEELE Ysabel 45KBC FINANCIAL P27:365:32 10.88158FEM3000 LEUVEN
560.6911FVAN DEN DAELE Katrien 36NELSONRUNNERS -27:365:32 10.87159FEM3001
561.4151FDE ALMEIDA Fabienne 28BUY WAY 127:365:32 10.87160FEM1000 BRUXELLES
562.6801BERTH Stef 43MOBCO-BIS27:365:32 10.87402MALLEMBEEK
563.6811FGRIET Quaghebeur 48MOBCO-TEAM27:375:32 10.87161FEM1700, DILBEEK
564.1061SCHAMP Brecht 33NTT BELGIUM TEA27:375:32 10.87403MAL9000 GENT
565.2601KNAEPS Bart 62SKEYES 327:375:32 10.87404MAL2820, BONHEIDEN
566.1991BARRE Mostafa 49ADECCO_HEALTHY27:385:32 10.86405MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
567.8871GALIONE Gioacchino 46RISK TORNADOS27:385:32 10.86406MAL7110 HOUDENG
568.8271VERBOIS Jonathan 26ENSEMBLE EN CHE27:385:32 10.86407MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
569.10971FMEEUS Veerle 46SNAIL RUNNING T27:395:32 10.86162FEM3400 LANDEN
570.9661ARNOULD Christophe 47ATH ATTACK27:395:32 10.86408MAL7060 HORRUES
571.1521BALFROID Thierry 57RCB FLAGADA27:395:32 10.85409MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
572.3311HALL Ronald 66EU TEAM GEH REG27:405:32 10.85410MAL1049 BRUSSELS
573.8261STEPHANE Martrenchas 36ENSEMBLE EN CHE27:415:33 10.84411MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
574.10791FCLAEYS Liesbet 39BC-TEAM27:425:33 10.83163FEM2870 PUURS-SINT-AMANDS
575.6691LAPORTE Alexandre 34IQ POWER27:425:33 10.83412MAL1200 BRUSSEL
576.2291CLERX Nicolas 29EYTOURNAI227:455:33 10.82413MAL1831 MACHELEN
577.9051HEIRMAN Bruno 23[RBU] UNICORNS 27:465:34 10.81414MAL9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
578.9931FBRAGG Jennifer P&G SUPPLY CHAI27:475:34 10.80164FEMX
579.7301FSOHIER Delphine 24PHINEST27:475:34 10.80165FEM1150
580.7051ROCH Jean-Baptiste 48OLAF 127:485:34 10.79415MAL1049
581.3951FDICKBURT CATHERINE 56SPEEDY BUGS27:495:34 10.79166FEM3001, LEUVEN
582.10281FORESHKOVA Ksenia 36NUTS & BOLTS27:495:34 10.78167FEM3001, LEUVEN
583.6011LEYNEN Ben 24TEAM GLUO27:505:34 10.78416MAL2480, DESSEL
584.7231MELIS Fabian 29TEAM HR27:505:34 10.78417MAL7000 MONS
585.10901FMARTENS Sofie 47ELANDEN27:525:35 10.77168FEM9990 MALDEGEM
586.7801OUASSINI Hamid 43RUNISYS 327:525:35 10.77418MAL1831 DIEGEM
587.7781CHRISTODOULAKIS Konstanti 49RUNISYS 127:525:35 10.77419MAL1831 DIEGEM
588.3181FVOISIN Manon 25EU TEAM GEH – W27:535:35 10.76169FEM1050 IXELLES
589.10151FREYNIERS Linde 32CM VMOB27:535:35 10.76170FEM1031 BRUSSEL
590.2651FLAVAL Caroline 49DPB127:535:35 10.76171FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
591.1451FDEBBAUT Ann 58LOS RAPIDOS27:535:35 10.76172FEM3040 OTTENBURG
592.3561FGORDARD Mathilde 36AIR LIQUIDE REA27:545:35 10.76173FEM1050, IXELLES
593.2801FCOLUCCI Anna 53EU TEAM GEH – C27:545:35 10.75174FEM1030 BRUXELLES
594.5091VAN ROYE Nicolas CEVORA #BECURIO27:555:35 10.75420MAL4280 HANNUIT
595.7891RUSSO Frédéric 49VEOLIA0427:565:36 10.75421MAL1070
596.9441BRASSEUR Guillaume 30STORM RIDERS27:575:36 10.74422MAL1160, AUDERGHEM
597.3901FPLEYSIER Annick 42RUNNING FOR A B27:575:36 10.74175FEM8300, KNOKKE
598.2211FKELLENS Myrthe 29A-TEAM 127:575:36 10.74176FEM1831 MACHELEN
599.4431FZHANG Xue 31KBC - VALIDATIO27:575:36 10.73177FEM3000 LEUVEN
600.3781OLLIVIER Erwin 57ATHLON ATHLETIC27:595:36 10.72423MAL1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
601.10031FSIDERI Ioanna WE THAUGHT THEY28:025:37 10.71178FEMX
602.6201FDEELKENS Nancy 44IMPACT 328:025:37 10.70179FEM3500 HASSELT
603.10601WEBER Maxime 39WHIRLPOOL II28:025:37 10.70424MAL1853 GRIMBERGEN
604.2371CEUPPENS Kurt 41NVISO'S EAGLES28:035:37 10.70425MAL1730
605.1081VAN BOUWEL Gilles 31MOLTEAM28:035:37 10.70426MAL1702
606.2961FMILLAN Chacartegui Carmen 43EU TEAM GEH – I28:045:37 10.69180FEM1050 BRUXELLES
607.4671FRAMS Julie 29KBC - CRISPERS28:075:38 10.67181FEM3000 LEUVEN
608.6331RETIF Olivier 49APPH228:075:38 10.67427MAL7608 WIERS
609.5641FMEES Sofie 34RUN FOREST RUN28:075:38 10.67182FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
610.6121FGORDEEVA Anna 38HUIS VAN HET NE28:085:38 10.67183FEM1070, ANDERLECHT
611.10241FZHANG Qijun 36MAGICS++28:085:38 10.67184FEM3001, LEUVEN
612.5751FWAEYENBERGH Mireille 59EMERSON SPARKS28:105:38 10.65185FEM1831
613.2251MILECAN Thibaut 29EY FINANCE TEAM28:115:39 10.65428MAL1831 MACHELEN
614.4991SCHROYEN Bart 32KBC - BLOOD, SW28:125:39 10.64429MAL3000 LEUVEN
615.8111DEGROS Jonathan 36PLAINEFORM28:135:39 10.64430MAL1050
616.2001VAN CAMPENHOUT Johan 38FINANCE & FACIL28:135:39 10.64431MAL1790 ESSENE
617.6291FDE GREEF Miranda 47INEOS NOH 128:135:39 10.64186FEM1780 WEMMEL
618.4791FLIERMAN Lies 40KBC INSURANCE R28:135:39 10.63187FEM3000 LEUVEN
619.8011VERHASSELT Johan 49FOCUS SUPPORT28:145:39 10.63432MAL2830, WILLEBROEK
620.4911FDERUYCK Griet 49KBC LEGS28:155:39 10.62188FEM3000 LEUVEN
621.9921EL MANOUCHI Miloud NORTH SEA CONTR28:155:39 10.62433MALX
622.6671VAN DEN BOSSCHE Kevin 34EKIDEN TEAM SAL28:165:40 10.61434MAL1200 BRUSSEL
623.4011SERMON DAVID 38A SCHETS & PART28:195:40 10.60435MAL1651 LOT
624.2441TUINIER Peter 53STO NL RUNNERS28:195:40 10.60436MAL4116 HH BUREN
625.3341STANDAERT Christophe 37EU TEAM GEH THE28:195:40 10.60437MAL1000
626.2531BOSIO Vincent 31PRIMA TEAM28:205:40 10.59438MAL1060 BRUXELLES
627.6511FSTACHEFLORENCE 28KEYSTONE SOLUTI28:205:40 10.59189FEM1060
628.4311FELAERTS Caroline 29SAT DREAM TEAM28:225:41 10.58190FEM4500 HUY
629.6161WITTERS Davy 44ICSENSE328:245:41 10.57439MAL3130 BEGIJNENDIJK
630.4701FHUYBRECHTS Tine 26KBC - EKIDEN > 28:255:41 10.56191FEM3000 LEUVEN
631.6151CALLEJON Antonio 29ICSENSE228:255:41 10.56440MAL3001 HEVERLEE
632.7311FDE LAET Hilde 49PIDPA - COOL RU28:255:41 10.56192FEM1982 ELEWIJT
633.4441VERMEYLEN Joris 54KBC - THE UNSIG28:265:42 10.55441MAL3000 LEUVEN
634.3911FRANÇOIS Philippe 50BELGAIMAGE28:275:42 10.55442MAL9050 GENTBRUGGE
635.10431FTANG Doris 49X-RAY VISION28:275:42 10.55193FEM3000 LEUVEN
636.9841NICOLAS Vanden Dries 43LES FOIES DE VE28:285:42 10.54443MAL1190 FOREST
637.9861X Zaccarya BRUSSELS EKIDEN28:285:42 10.54444MALX
638.5731SCHOCKAERT Patrick 46ET 2CV28:295:42 10.53445MAL1820 MELSBROEK
639.7971FSMET Joke 34PAPERUNNERS28:305:42 10.53194FEM9200 OUDEGEM
640.6771FDEPREITERE Ann 56MIELE POWERDISK28:315:43 10.52195FEM9890 GAVERE
641.10051FGHYLLEBERT Elke 28CM COMPAS28:335:43 10.51196FEM1031 BRUSSEL
642.11241FNORTHSHIELD Karen 39TEAM KAREN28:335:43 10.51197FEM1000 BRUXELLES
643.1481FHERTOGHE Charlotte 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK28:335:43 10.51198FEM2540 HOVE
644.6981LEGRAND Remy 29NUMECA 128:335:43 10.51446MAL1170
645.6131BIER jean-Michel 38HYDROMETAL TEAM28:345:43 10.51447MAL4480 ENGIS
646.7601VAN MOER Kevin 28SPORT VLAANDERE28:345:43 10.51448MAL2830, WILLEBROEK
647.9211FMORELL Regina 48ING CARTA MUNDI28:355:43 10.50199FEM3080 VOSSEM
648.4221PEETERS Dries 29CAPGEMINI 228:365:44 10.49449MAL2600, BERCHEM
649.2931FDE RIDDER Annick 47EU TEAM GEH – H28:365:44 10.49200FEM1703 SCHEPDAAL
650.1971FFOCK Yanaika 27SANORICE - STAR28:365:44 10.49201FEM9620, ZOTTEGEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
651.10531FPEIRSEGAELE An 36D.A.S. GENT28:375:44 10.48202FEM1000 BRUXELLES
652.4931MORIAU Philippe 56KBC MOVES SMART28:385:44 10.48450MAL3000 LEUVEN
653.9291FSMYRNOVA Daryna 30BACKGROUND RUNN28:405:44 10.47203FEM1060
654.9801SCHMITZ Nicolas 28THE INVICIBLE L28:405:44 10.47451MAL5300 ANDENNE
655.10451POLONIA Yannick 27LES COUREURS28:415:45 10.46452MAL4102 OUGRÉE
656.2951FGIGLI Michaela 38EU TEAM GEH – I28:425:45 10.45204FEM1000 BRUXELLES
657.9881FSTERESCU Cristina ESS ONE TEAM28:435:45 10.45205FEMX
658.5191FSISKA Troost 30COLRUYT GROUP F28:455:45 10.44206FEM3000 LEUVEN
659.7381MEEUSSEN Charles 26TEAM QUINAPTIS28:465:46 10.43453MAL2610, WILRIJK
660.1221FIDA Despontin 55RCB GRUPPETTO28:465:46 10.43207FEM1170
661.7341FKEMPENERS Julie 32PROMETHERA 128:465:46 10.43208FEM1932 SINT STEVENS WOLUWE
662.2851FVANDENBOSCH Kaminska Anet 44EU TEAM GEH – C28:475:46 10.43209FEM1500 HALLE
663.2861FTSOUKALA Maria 29EU TEAM GEH – C28:485:46 10.42210FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
664.6721FKILAEV Vakha 34MB TEAM 328:485:46 10.42211FEM1200 BRUSSEL
665.4961VELLEMANS Dirk 55KBC TEAM ALLEZ 28:505:46 10.40454MAL3000 LEUVEN
666.7641VAN ORSHAEGEN Lisa 28STATER BELGIUM28:525:47 10.40455MAL1000 BRUXELLES
667.10631FKESKIN Fatma 39ZETES328:525:47 10.40212FEM1860
668.9521SAEYS Pieter 38ANALYSE TO THE 28:535:47 10.39456MAL3300 KUMTICH
669.5171FCHAUVET Stephanie 34WEBER SHANDWICK28:535:47 10.39213FEM1000, BRUSSELS
670.9341FIYADEDE Sabrina 37FDS : "UN POUR 28:545:47 10.39214FEM1050 BRUXELLES
671.3581FVALGAEREN Suzy 46RUN ON AIR28:565:48 10.37215FEM2235 HULSHOUT
672.10841TOUBADIE Mourad 29DAWASVLUGGEDAAN28:565:48 10.37457MAL9000 GENT
673.10831FHEREMANS Kirsten 33CG RUNNIMODOS28:575:48 10.37216FEM1755 GOOIK
674.7751FLEQUESNE Loïs 21UCB CLUB - RECH28:585:48 10.36217FEM1410 WATERLOO
675.2551PATRIZIO Verde 30THE SERVICE POI28:595:48 10.36458MAL3001, HEVERLEE
676.2351FJANSSEN Lotte 29VAT/CUSTOMS 128:595:48 10.35218FEM1831 MACHELEN
677.2821RAJINDER Kumar 42EU TEAM GEH – C28:595:48 10.35459MAL1200, BRUSSELS
678.11041FROULETTE Maeva 31THE SUPREMES28:595:48 10.35219FEM1000
679.5981FHAREL Marine 22PROXIM'IP29:005:48 10.35220FEM4010 ETTERBEEK
680.4901FEYCKMANS Annik 42KBC KANAALSUPPO29:005:48 10.35221FEM3000 LEUVEN
681.7041FCHUANG Li Ping 42OIP 229:005:48 10.35222FEM9700, OUDENAARDE
682.4661FSLEECKX Daisy 46KBC KANAALSUPPO29:015:49 10.34223FEM3000 LEUVEN
683.7091FCRICK Nicky 44OLAF 529:015:49 10.34224FEM1049
684.5441FDEMOEN Eve 33DE LIFT BXL - T29:025:49 10.34225FEM1000 BRUSSEL
685.5451FEVENEPOEL Anneke 33DE LIFT BXL - T29:025:49 10.33226FEM1000 BRUSSEL
686.10341FMOROSINI Lisa 49TEAM 329:035:49 10.33227FEM3001, LEUVEN
687.10311DE RIJCK Stijn 42SLOW ROLL29:035:49 10.33460MAL3001, LEUVEN
688.3731KARL Davisen ASAHI KASEI 129:055:49 10.32461MAL1140
689.7941FBERGHMANS Sanne 30ENERGY 4 RUN29:065:50 10.31228FEM1050 ELSENE
690.6531VAN SPEYBROECK Simon 28CASUAL FRIDAY29:065:50 10.31462MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
691.6551VAN DEN BOGERD Julie 26THE RUNNING NUM29:065:50 10.31463MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
692.4121KAMIEL Derar BSH TEAM 129:075:50 10.31464MAL1090 JETTE
693.5201HUYSMANS Senne 25COLRUYT GROUP R29:075:50 10.31465MAL1500 HALLE
694.7911JOURDAIN Guillaume 38VESUVIUS 129:085:50 10.30466MAL7011
695.7931GOOSENS Cédric 37VESUVIUS 329:095:50 10.30467MAL7011
696.8961FHILDE De Kerk 50RUNNING CLUB WE29:095:50 10.29229FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
697.7921DOMAGE Aurélien 28VESUVIUS 229:105:50 10.29468MAL7011
698.2181FVAN HECKE Peggy 55THE EXPERTS29:125:51 10.27230FEM3150 HAACHT
699.4941FVANDAELE Nele 35KBC MET129:145:51 10.26231FEM3000 LEUVEN
700.6901FLEMMENS Lien 36NELSONRUNNERS -29:155:51 10.26232FEM3001
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
701.7001FLI Yingchen 38NUMECA 329:175:52 10.25233FEM1170
702.4401FROBERT SEVERINE 37ROBERT29:175:52 10.25234FEM1180
703.6581LECLEF Gilles 39LEICA GEOSYSTEM29:185:52 10.24469MAL1981, HOFSTADE
704.4591DESCHUYMERE Guy 69KBC GROUP FINAN29:185:52 10.24470MAL3000 LEUVEN
705.7771FDE VILLE Sabrina 44UCB CLUB - THE 29:215:53 10.22235FEM1050 BRUSELS
706.2911FPUOPLY Julia 32EU TEAM GEH – E29:245:53 10.21236FEM1000, BRUSSELS
707.5011FJACQUES Hespel Céline 35CELYAD N°129:245:53 10.21237FEM1435 MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
708.2051DE SMET Dirk 55ADECCO_TEAM DE 29:265:54 10.19471MAL2811 LEEST
709.2311VAN DEN ECKER Ronald 29PARTNER TEAM29:265:54 10.19472MAL1831MACHELEN
710.8641FDEMARLE Anita 16LES KIDS'AISNE29:285:54 10.19238FEM02200 SOISSONS FRANCE
711.9511TSHILA Quentin 37N°129:285:54 10.18473MAL1348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
712.10231FTRAVESSET Anna 38INNOVATORS YOU 29:295:54 10.18239FEM3001, LEUVEN
713.8041VAN RIEL Kristof 29LQC3 IS RIBBEDE29:315:55 10.17474MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
714.6031FGONZALEZ Ayani Lucia 25GREEDY SLUGS 129:315:55 10.16240FEM1050
715.6761FROODHART Natascha 34WE MO>E YOU29:355:55 10.14241FEM1200 BRUSSEL
716.5371FSTALPERS Eva 42CSL BEHRING TEA29:365:56 10.14242FEM2800
717.5361FMAES Marijke 48CSL BEHRING TEA29:365:56 10.14243FEM2800
718.2731FANTOANETA Angelova 47EU TEAM GEH – #29:385:56 10.12244FEM9470 DENDERLEEUW
719.2561FDE SAEGER Freya 35THE JAMMERS29:405:56 10.12245FEM3040, HULDENBERG
720.4071THANTANAPALLY Hareesh 29BRIDGESTONE HYB29:405:56 10.11475MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
721.2721FMARINO Giulia 22EU TEAM CEH - C29:415:57 10.11246FEM1160, AUDERGHEM
722.8131VAN CAMPFORT Bert 44THE NIGHTRUNNER29:425:57 10.11476MAL2170 , MERKSEM
723.1961ST Amns Michel 54ADECCO_FAST AND29:435:57 10.10477MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
724.10861FENGELBRECHT Sara 37DE WOLLIGE WINT29:445:57 10.10247FEM9040 GENT
725.6301GUILLOT Laurent 53INEOS NOH 229:455:57 10.08478MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
726.6111FDE ZUTTER Nele 45HUIS VAN HET NE29:455:57 10.08248FEM1800, VILVOORDE
727.11321FCORNELIS Freya 33LIDL HR29:465:58 10.08249FEM9100 SINT NIKLAAS
728.4141FAURELIA Pensato BSH TEAM 329:465:58 10.08250FEM1090 JETTE
729.5231FDE BRABANDER Inneke 35COLRUYT GROUP T29:465:58 10.08251FEM2800 MECHELEN
730.6841FONTAINE Sébastien 38MUSÉE DE MARIEM29:465:58 10.08479MAL7140 MORLANWELZ
731.3001FSALAS Ferrer blanca 33EU TEAM GEH – L29:475:58 10.07252FEMBRUSSELS
732.6411SHAIKH Mohammed Akmal Bas 38ISABEL RUNNERS 29:485:58 10.07480MAL1000 BRUXELLES
733.8231BROOKE Nicholas 40ENSEMBLE EN CHE29:485:58 10.07481MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
734.7191VERBURGT Siemon 29ORTEC BELGIUM B29:505:58 10.06482MAL1745, OPWIJK
735.1931GADORES Marites 47SANORICE - RUN429:505:58 10.06483MAL9570, LIERDE
736.2811FHASS LEONIE 29EU TEAM GEH – C29:515:59 10.06253FEM1000 BRUSSELS
737.4521FDE BACCKER Steffi 28KBC LIVE 229:525:59 10.05254FEM3000 LEUVEN
738.3551FVAN LUBEK Marijke 52AIG GBN29:535:59 10.04255FEM1050 BRUSSEL
739.1851FMAEBE Kathy 41ADECCO_VAN MARC29:545:59 10.04256FEM8511 AALBEKE
740.4841MUSSCHE Jan 60KBC SINGLE A29:555:59 10.03484MAL3000 LEUVEN
741.10301FNOUWEN Els 51RUNNING LATE29:555:59 10.03257FEM3001, LEUVEN
742.6001FPETIT Muriel 54UNICEF-GSK 329:566:00 10.03258FEM1300, WAVRE
743.3021EEROLA Iiro 50EU TEAM GEH – P29:566:00 10.03485MAL1200, BRUSSELS
744.9241FCHATZIGEORGIOU Mary 42CRM TRAILBLAZER29:566:00 10.02259FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
745.8191BECKERS Tom 50VRT TECHNOLOPER29:566:00 10.02486MAL1000 BRUSSEL
746.8241FSTAUDT Cécile 41ENSEMBLE EN CHE29:576:00 10.02260FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
747.6681FCLAIRE D Haese 34FLEET PKW ROAD 29:596:00 10.01261FEM1200 BRUSSEL
748.10211FVAN REETH Kim 35FINFAST29:596:00 10.01262FEM3001, LEUVEN
749.11061FDE TROYER Valerie 36TUI BELGIUM 230:006:00 10.00263FEM9340
750.9331FPIERSON Stephanie 40MELTINGPOTES30:006:00 10.00264FEM5101 ERPENT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
751.9741FLUX WANDA 49FAST AND FURIOU30:016:01 10.00265FEM1400 NIVELLES
752.3981FCARON Sophie 36THE CPL ORPHANS30:016:01 10.00266FEM1930 NOSSEGEM
753.5991URGEGHE David 41X-MEN KILLERS30:016:01 10.00487MALSTRÉPY BRAQUEGNIES
754.11161YUSUKE Saito 112ZAKIHAMA A30:026:01 9.99488MAL1150
755.3761FHALLEUX Julie ASAHI KASEI 430:036:01 9.99267FEM1070 BRUXELLES
756.7351FDELTOUR Elodie 33PROMETHERA 230:046:01 9.98268FEM1410 WATERLOO
757.6921FWIJNANTS Katrien 27NELSONRUNNERS -30:056:01 9.97269FEM3001
758.3101GUIGUE Julien 41EU TEAM GEH – S30:076:02 9.96489MAL1040
759.2361FVANDENEEDE Melissa 29VAT/CUSTOMS 230:086:02 9.96270FEM1831 MACHELEN
760.8211KOUTCHERIW Alexandre 27ENSEMBLE EN CHE30:086:02 9.96490MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
761.11141FTROISFONTAINES Alice 26XP 230:096:02 9.96271FEM1150
762.11151FSCULIER Marie 29XP 330:096:02 9.95272FEM1410
763.11011MICHIELS Koen 38THE CIBEES30:106:02 9.95491MAL3140 KEERBERGEN
764.3271FNIKOLAIDOU Eirini 42EU TEAM GEH REG30:116:03 9.94273FEM1160
765.4621LIPPENS Roel 42KBC 230:126:03 9.93492MAL3000 LEUVEN
766.7071FNAFTALI Erika 21OLAF 330:146:03 9.93274FEM1049
767.3661ADRIAENSSENS Luc 44APB PLOEG 230:146:03 9.93493MAL1000 BRUSSEL
768.6821FSTEPHANIE Swennen 29AGILENT TECHNOL30:166:04 9.92275FEM2845 NIEL
769.9231FVAN SCHOORS Ophélie 30STUNNINGSTUNTIN30:176:04 9.91276FEM9070 DESTELBERGEN
770.2521CAPELLE Philippe 46THE BEST ONES30:176:04 9.91494MAL9051 SINT-DENIJS-WESTREM
771.8171FSCHOONBAERT Isabel 44VRT - HR+30:176:04 9.91277FEM1043 SCHAARBEEK
772.11271EDARAZI Ridouan 29PWC CRM TECH TE30:176:04 9.91495MAL1020, BRUXELLES
773.2611VERHEECKE Michael 27DPB530:186:04 9.90496MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
774.3631FCHLOË Morice 26AMCHAM EU30:196:04 9.90278FEM1000 BRUSSELS
775.6661FAHARROUR Fatiha 32MEDTRONIC BELGI30:196:04 9.90279FEM1090 JETTE
776.5941FRUTTEN Sonja 29FSMA 130:196:04 9.90280FEM9700 OUDENAARDE
777.8221FTOUSSAINT Marianne 27ENSEMBLE EN CHE30:196:04 9.90281FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
778.1981EMONTS Damien 35ADECCO_ONESTPAS30:226:05 9.88497MALGRACE HOLLOGNE
779.10761FYAN Jieping 40ATLAS COPCO IND30:236:05 9.88282FEM266510,QINGDAO
780.9911FCORNELISSEN Anke KOEN'S DREAM TE30:246:05 9.87283FEMX
781.3421FHAUSER Matea 14EU-TEAM-FUN4RUN30:256:05 9.87284FEM1180 UCCLE
782.6881FMORREN Karien 50NELSONRUNNERS -30:266:06 9.86285FEM3001
783.5781STORDEUR Jimmy 32TEAM ENGIE AXIM30:286:06 9.85498MAL1400 NIVELLES
784.10671DRUYTS Els 36TYSON GAY TEAM 30:306:06 9.84499MAL2170 MERKSEM
785.2331FDE BOCK Indira 29SPORTIFEY30:306:06 9.84286FEM1831 MACHELEN
786.3121FLJUNG Rasmussen Eva 51EU TEAM GEH – S30:336:07 9.82287FEM1180 UCCLE
787.2281PLIEZ Michael 29EYTOURNAI130:346:07 9.82500MAL1831 MACHELEN
788.9621FVANDERKELEN Caroline 57THE WAV'RUN'ING30:366:08 9.81288FEM1300 LIMAL
789.6791NDAYAMBAJE Aimable 37MIZIGO AFRICA C30:376:08 9.80501MAL1070
790.9091FZHANG Man 36ING RUN FOR FUN30:426:09 9.78289FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
791.4451FVAN UFFELEN Katja 45KBC - SCREENCAT30:436:09 9.77290FEM3000 LEUVEN
792.4481KAEKEBEKE Danny 47KBC - THE WOLFP30:436:09 9.77502MAL3000 LEUVEN
793.3541BOGAERTS Pierre Emmanuel 42AIG MIX30:456:09 9.76503MAL1050 BRUSSEL
794.10121FDECKERS Virginie 29CM MCHO 230:456:09 9.76291FEM1031 BRUSSEL
795.10111FBAYOT Aurane 27CM MCHO 130:466:10 9.76292FEM1031 BRUSSEL
796.6191FVAN REETH Maaike 27IMPACT 230:476:10 9.75293FEM1367 GEROMPONT
797.5041HAUET Alexandre 31CENTRAN 230:476:10 9.75504MAL6221 SAINT-AMAND
798.9101SPADONI Adriano 38LAST IN FIRST O30:476:10 9.75505MAL1000 BRUSSELS
799.6831FINES Mademan 31AGILENT TECHNOL30:496:10 9.74294FEM2845 NIEL
800.11171KAZUNORI Awai 109ZAKIHAMA B30:506:10 9.73506MAL1200
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
801.5401FVAN ELSEN Ann 47HARTCENTRUM O.L30:516:11 9.73295FEM9860 OOSTERZELE
802.11181ATSUTAKA Oomori 110ZAKIHAMA C30:516:11 9.73507MAL1200
803.10251FBASTIJNS Miranda 55MATERUNALAISE30:536:11 9.72296FEM3001, LEUVEN
804.9971FGIRARDOCARVAJAL Valeria RUNNING CLEANER30:536:11 9.72297FEMX
805.9011WOUTERS Christophe 24CYBER RED30:546:11 9.71508MAL2550 KONTICH
806.8951PETRU Dorot 29RUNNING CITY 2/30:556:11 9.71509MALBRUXELLES
807.3891SCHEERENS Sander 27X-TREEM30:556:11 9.71510MAL3020 HERENT
808.8551FZARAVAPAÏS Izabella 36JRC-GEEL LEISUR30:566:12 9.70298FEM2440
809.10511LAROCHE Guy 50D.A.S. AREA MAN30:576:12 9.70511MAL1000 BRUXELLES
810.4131FKELLY Denoyette BSH TEAM 230:576:12 9.70299FEM1090 JETTE
811.5211FTROOST Lina 32COLRUYT GROUP S30:596:12 9.68300FEM1730 SCHEPDAAL
812.4341NIESSEN Damien 29PRAYON ENGIS31:006:12 9.68512MAL4802 HEUSY
813.6101FLANGHENDRIES Charlotte 29HELON DREAMTEAM31:016:13 9.68301FEM1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
814.6091FAES Stefan 53HDI - TALANX 231:046:13 9.66513MAL1150 BRUSSEL
815.7171FICKOWICZ DIANE 49SUNDAY RUNNERS31:056:13 9.65302FEM1950 KRAAINEM
816.4501VERTHÉ Jan 27KBC LIVE 431:066:14 9.65514MAL3000 LEUVEN
817.10751FMATHIEU Ann 52A-TEAM31:076:14 9.65303FEM2880, BORNEM
818.10801FGAUDISAUBOIS Isabelle 47BOIÇA31:086:14 9.64304FEM7850 ENGHIEN
819.8621FDI VITA Marilyne 44LES GAZELLES DE31:086:14 9.64305FEM7382 AUDREGNIES
820.10781TASKOUDIS Georgios 41AZZARDO31:106:14 9.63515MAL1200, BRUXELLES
821.2431FFINNIGAN Amanda 42STO LTD TEAM 231:136:15 9.61306FEMG52 4TG, GLASGOW
822.8651FLEPOUTRE AURELIA 50LES MARATHONNER31:196:16 9.58307FEM59290 WASQUEHAL
823.11091FLANGEN Melissa 26VLAMMERTJES 231:196:16 9.58308FEM3300 TIENEN
824.2511SCHURMANS Glenn 28SMART SPORT CLU31:196:16 9.58516MAL2600 BERCHEM
825.11081FVANDEWAERDE Katrien 25VLAMMERTJES31:196:16 9.58309FEM3001 LEUVEN
826.5531DE RIDDER Benediktus 52DP-TAX31:226:17 9.57517MAL1745, OPWIJK
827.3201FVAN WUNNIK Christine 44EU TEAM GEH EAS31:236:17 9.56310FEM1210 BRUSSELS
828.3961FLENAERTS NANCY 50THE FLYING BUMB31:236:17 9.56311FEM2260, WESTERLO
829.3211FROKITA-GUERIN Joana 38EU TEAM GEH EAS31:246:17 9.56312FEM1210 BRUSSELS
830.7541FMRANI Fanny 25NEWPHARMA 331:246:17 9.55313FEM4000 LIÈGE
831.3231ROHAERT Julien EU TEAM GEH EP 31:306:18 9.53518MALBRUXELLES
832.3501FVAN DER VEKEN Liz 32FLUOHEALTH31:306:18 9.53314FEM3300 KUMTICH
833.3931FZAJEGA Caroline 30BEPHARBEL31:316:19 9.52315FEM6180
834.10551FCOEN Cindy 41D.A.S. NIVELLES31:316:19 9.52316FEM1000 BRUXELLES
835.7481FEJZYN Yaël 24SIEMENS SI RSS31:386:20 9.48317FEM1150 WOLUWÉ-SAINT-PIERRE
836.2621FDE SMET Sylvie 49DPB431:396:20 9.48318FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
837.8691FJONKHEERE Emilie 28MINOR-NDAKO CBA31:406:20 9.48319FEM1000 BRUSSEL
838.7321FLILE Lana POLITICO31:406:20 9.48320FEM1030, SCHAARBEEK
839.5131FKUMAR Sowmya 32FIS 0331:416:21 9.47321FEM1831, DIEGEM
840.4211FBRANKAER Sara 24CAPGEMINI 131:416:21 9.47322FEM1700, DILBEEK
841.2241FOSTYN Katrien 29EY AUDIT ANTWER31:446:21 9.45323FEM1831 MACHELEN
842.9981FKERN Petra RUNNING TURTLES31:476:22 9.44324FEMX
843.10501FHEYLEN Saskia 39D.A.S. ANTWERPE31:496:22 9.43325FEM1000 BRUXELLES
844.3741KOGUMA Ichiro 117ASAHI KASEI 231:496:22 9.43519MAL1140
845.9781FBROUCKAERT Lies 29THE CHAMPIONS31:526:23 9.41326FEM8400 OOSTENDE
846.4161VIERENDEELS Aurélie 32BUY WAY 231:556:23 9.40520MAL1000 BRUXELLES
847.10181FDECOCK Annelies 31CM ZUID-WEST VL31:556:23 9.40327FEM1031 BRUSSEL
848.9901FX HAKUNA MATATA (31:576:24 9.39328FEMX
849.10001MAGHA Mehdi SURICATS31:576:24 9.39521MALX
850.7681FVAN LIERDE Linse 31TREES&MOREBVBA31:586:24 9.39329FEM1785 BRUSSEGEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
851.7431FDOWLING Sandy 45SIEMENS EIDC31:586:24 9.39330FEM1180 UCCLE
852.4541FBLOMME Andrea 44KBC - PEINUTS 131:586:24 9.39331FEM3000 LEUVEN
853.8121FDORIEN Boulpaep 32RO231:586:24 9.39332FEM9000 GENT
854.6701FDE BELDER Sofie 34MB TEAM 131:596:24 9.38333FEM1200 BRUSSEL
855.3531FVAN MELDERT Valerie 33AIG32:036:25 9.36334FEM1050 BRUSSEL
856.9691FLENOIR Céline 40LA BOTTE QUI CO32:046:25 9.36335FEM6500 THIRIMONT
857.3091FELSEN Diane 55EU TEAM GEH – R32:056:25 9.35336FEM1150
858.9401FONESTI CRISTIANA 51ENJOY LIEGE32:066:26 9.35337FEM4000 ROCOURT
859.3521FPANNEKOEK Isabel 42AGORIA 232:086:26 9.34338FEM9260 WICHELEN
860.7741FKADIMI Helene 39UCB CLUB - QP D32:096:26 9.33339FEM1410, WATERLOO
861.9711JACOT David 47SUD LUX FINANCE32:096:26 9.33522MAL6760 VIRTON
862.9551FSENY Amandine 30THE FLYING BANK32:106:26 9.33340FEM3320 HOEGAARDEN
863.4581FYAMAN Irem 40KBC GROUP FINAN32:116:27 9.33341FEM3000 LEUVEN
864.3691FVAN HERREWEGHE Vera 44APB PLOEG 532:166:28 9.30342FEM1000 BRUSSEL
865.9791SWENNEN Arnaud 43CONDROZ RUN32:186:28 9.29523MAL4577 STREE LEZ HUY
866.6051FHOUSSEIN Nathalie 40UNICEF-GSK 232:186:28 9.29343FEM1300 WAVRE
867.6061MESDADI MILOUDI 51UNICEF-GSK432:196:28 9.29524MAL7100 SAINT-VAAST
868.4291FDELACROIX Adeline 38HEIDELBERGCEMEN32:206:28 9.28344FEM6250 AISEAU-PRESLES
869.2971TAVARES Drogo 39EU TEAM GEH – I32:216:29 9.28525MAL1110
870.4981FVERWIMP Sandra 45KBC - THE MIXED32:216:29 9.28345FEM3000 LEUVEN
871.4251FCOSTAMAGNA Simona 48HEIDELBERGCEMEN32:216:29 9.28346FEM1330 RIXENSART
872.10951FDAUBIGNY Delphine 39ENSAI A32:216:29 9.28347FEM94300 VINCENNES
873.2981FGIMENO Carmen 39EU TEAM GEH – I32:226:29 9.27348FEM1000
874.9891PORZIO Gianmarco 39GERANIUMS32:226:29 9.27526MAL1111
875.3111FMASIKINI Olito 42EU TEAM GEH - S32:236:29 9.27349FEM9200 GREMBERGEN
876.7591FLAUSBERG Laura 32SPMT ARISTA TEA32:256:29 9.26350FEM6180 COURCELLES
877.5621MASSCHELEIN Christ 55DPG MEDIA ROAD 32:256:29 9.26527MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
878.10171FBIESEMANS Florence 25CM ZORG SMB32:256:29 9.26351FEM1031 BRUSSEL
879.8291FSAIDI Malika 44ERC4EKIDEN32:256:29 9.26352FEM1050, BRUXELLES
880.7881SANCHEZ Greg 49VEOLIA0332:266:30 9.25528MAL1070
881.10081CLAEYS Cosey CM KAZOU32:286:30 9.24529MAL1031 BRUSSEL
882.5791FVAN BOECKEL Fanny 35TEAM ENGIE AXIM32:296:30 9.24353FEM1400 NIVELLES
883.4321FERNANDEZ Anthony 35PRAYON LES ROCH32:316:31 9.23530MALST CLAIR DU RHONE
884.3281FRASMUSSEN Gitte -482EU TEAM GEH REG32:376:32 9.20354FEM1410 WATERLOO
885.10541FLOPES Judith 28D.A.S. LIÈGE32:386:32 9.19355FEM1000 BRUXELLES
886.9311FDELPIRE Julie 37ING BCH GOLDEN 32:396:32 9.19356FEM7850 PETIT ENGHIEN
887.4721FVANBENEDEN Sandra 43KBC BRUSSELS TH32:406:32 9.19357FEM3000 LEUVEN
888.8511FVAN ROODEN Adriana -282INTELLECTUAL F32:416:33 9.18358FEM1030
889.9371FDESTAEBELE Kathleen 39TEAM BC AM + EE32:426:33 9.17359FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
890.10011FYARANTSEVA Anna TULIPS32:436:33 9.17360FEMX
891.3411RODRIGUEZ Colmenero David 29EU TEAM GH - CO32:446:33 9.17531MAL1060 ST GILLES
892.3641FSTEPHANIE Quintao 26AMCHAM EU 232:466:34 9.16361FEM1000 BRUSSELS
893.1921FDE MAESENEIRE Evelyn 29SANORICE - DE T32:466:34 9.16362FEM9420, MERE
894.3611FVAN DE VEEGAETE Martine 58ALLNEX 232:476:34 9.16363FEM1620 DROGENBOS
895.10681FDE SMEDT Jiska 29YHAN BLAKE TEAM32:486:34 9.15364FEM2160 WOMMELGEM
896.7461FVERSCHAEVE Kathy 52SIEMENS MOMIX32:526:35 9.13365FEM7850 MARK
897.3371FSTOJANOVIC Dana 39EU TEAM GEH_DUN32:576:36 9.11366FEM1800 VILVOORDE
898.5891FVERHEYEN Manon 24LES CROUSTILLAN32:586:36 9.10367FEM1300, WAVRE
899.2171FTACK Katrien 47PSCENTER ROESE32:596:36 9.10368FEM8490 JABBEKE
900.6221HENNEBO Sébastien 50BEOBANK TEAM 233:016:37 9.09532MAL7712 HERSEAUX
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
901.10581FDEVROUX Fanny 25DE WDW'KES33:016:37 9.09369FEM7100 HAINE SAINT PAUL
902.1881FCLAEYS Shelly 28GLS RUNNING TEA33:106:38 9.05370FEM1620 DROGENBOS
903.4891FD'OLIVIER Patricia 39KBC - LBI LEGS33:116:39 9.04371FEM3000 LEUVEN
904.8101FCHARLOTTE Schreurs 26PFIZERS BLUE DE33:136:39 9.03372FEM3461, MOLENBEEK-WERSBEEK
905.10961FCANDAS Laura 41ENSAI B33:146:39 9.03373FEM75013 PARIS
906.10661FSTUYCK Karoline 40LIGHTNING BOLT 33:166:40 9.02374FEM2070 BURCHT
907.3831FCOESENS Yanick 42ATTENTIA 533:186:40 9.01375FEM9000 GENT
908.7861DIMITRU Sorin 49ALAIN33:226:41 8.99533MAL1070
909.11281FGEEROMS Jana 23PWC CRM TECH TE33:256:41 8.98376FEM9470, DENDERLEEUW
910.10991FFORISSIER Adèle 19TEAM FOFO33:266:42 8.98377FEM1180 BRUXELLES
911.1531FSTCOKMANS Lice 30RCB FAMILLE 133:276:42 8.97378FEM1180 BRUXELLES
912.10131FVAN DE SYPE Ellen 36CM OKRA 233:366:44 8.93379FEM1031 BRUSSEL
913.6441FLOZIE Marijke ISS TEAM 233:376:44 8.93380FEM-
914.7161DEWINTER Philippe 50O DO IT33:376:44 8.93534MAL1410 WATERLOO
915.10441MERCINY Fabian 45CORPORATE SECUR33:406:44 8.91535MAL4460, GRÂCE HOLLOGNE
916.2191FDARDENNE FLORENCE 27LES BOULETS LIÈ33:406:44 8.91381FEM4420 SAINT NICOLAS
917.5161FLAMEIRE Rebecca 46C-MAC GAAT HARD33:446:45 8.89382FEM9600 RONSE
918.2741FTIHCHEVA VELISLAVA 30EU TEAM GEH - B33:496:46 8.88383FEM1180, BRUXELLES
919.8931FMAES Rita 67RUN4FUN TRIPELT33:516:47 8.86384FEM1780 WEMMEL
920.8911GRACI Gioacchino 52RUN4FUN DREAMTE33:516:47 8.86536MAL1090 JETTE
921.3751FPRIMAS Katharina ASAHI KASEI 333:536:47 8.86385FEM1070, BRUXELLES
922.9501LECUT CECILE 49ATH BEST TEAM33:586:48 8.84537MAL7370 WIHERIES
923.9811ALAIN Ovart 49H-W-H33:586:48 8.83538MAL4537 VERLAINE
924.9611FTHIEBAUT Cindy 26DOUDOU334:016:49 8.82386FEM7971 BASÈCLES
925.8971VELOSA Do Nascimento Marc 45RUNNING PALS OF34:016:49 8.82539MAL1800 VILVOORDE
926.8991MARCELLO Salvatore 49RUNNING PALS OF34:026:49 8.82540MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
927.8981FBALABANOVA Lyubomira 44RUNNING PALS OF34:026:49 8.82387FEM1200 BRUXELLES
928.7791FGUEULETTE Marie 48RUNISYS 234:046:49 8.81388FEM1831 DIEGEM
929.1841FWINDELS Janne 17ADECCO_VAN MARC34:056:49 8.80389FEM8511 AALBEKE
930.8161FAMYS Natasja 32VUB MENS & ORGA34:056:49 8.80390FEM1050 BRUSSEL
931.7851FBERTRAND Pauline 28TEAM VBO-FEB34:066:50 8.80391FEM1000
932.2681FD'HAEN Maja 23JVB 434:066:50 8.80392FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
933.1831FHERBOTS Lentl 26ADECCO_THE JUHR34:096:50 8.79393FEM1702 DILBEEK
934.2711FWAEGEMANS Sarah 33JVB 134:106:50 8.78394FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
935.10611FGAUCHER Laetitia 35ZETES134:136:51 8.77395FEM1331
936.4831FBRENDERS Kathleen 46KBC DOUBLE A34:156:51 8.76396FEM3000 LEUVEN
937.4681FRENNEN Cindy 40KBC CLUSTER AAL34:176:52 8.75397FEM3000 LEUVEN
938.10981RAMALLO Ignacio 53SUICIDE SQUAD34:206:52 8.74541MAL9840-DE PINTE
939.7291FADRIAENSEN Ann 50PHARMA.BE34:236:53 8.73398FEM3191 HEVER
940.6281FBOUALJHAFFA Youssra 14INEOS OXIDE34:256:53 8.72399FEM2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
941.10481FRENARD Delphine 39ORHANGE RUNS PU34:276:54 8.71400FEM4217 HÉRON
942.3991FBOULAJHAF Sara 15INEOS OXIDE 134:286:54 8.71401FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
943.5771FSEGHERS Domitille 45TEAM ENGIE AXIM34:316:55 8.70402FEM1400 NIVELLES
944.11021FSENGA Alice 35THE FLYING COMM34:376:56 8.67403FEM1060, BRUXELLES
945.4951FVAN HIMME Naomi 31KBC - THE A-TEA34:436:57 8.64404FEM3000 LEUVEN
946.6241FVERDIERE Fabienne 34BEOBANK TEAM 134:456:57 8.64405FEM1050 BRUXELLES
947.8051FCORTOOS Lieseke 37NOT FAST, BUT K34:496:58 8.62406FEM3090 OVERIJSE
948.2231FFELLER Claire 29EVERYTHING IS A34:536:59 8.60407FEM1831 MACHELEN
949.7821FVAN OBBERGEN Ruth 25VAN DEN NESTE B34:556:59 8.59408FEM1602 VLEZEMBEEK
950.10351D'ARAÙJO Ricardo 27ECOSIA34:577:00 8.59542MAL1040 BRUSSELS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 19 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
951.4461FVERBRUGGEN Anja 40KBC - SCREENDOG34:597:00 8.58409FEM3000 LEUVEN
952.10461DABE Noel 39LES RAMPISTES35:047:01 8.56543MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
953.8301FGARAYOA Marta 30EVERRUNNERS35:097:02 8.54410FEM1040, BRUSSELS
954.4871VAN STEENBERGHE Matthias 40KBC THE BLUE PR35:167:04 8.51544MAL3000 LEUVEN
955.5521FYAHIAOUI Imene 42DP-MTEAM35:207:04 8.49411FEM7190, ECAUSSINNES
956.10091BROCHÉ Jimmy 30CM LAMA35:217:05 8.49545MAL1031 BRUSSEL
957.4761FDE DOBBELEER Deborah 40KBC CLUSTER HAL35:227:05 8.48412FEM3000 LEUVEN
958.3681FSARRE Sophie 53APB PLOEG 435:237:05 8.48413FEM1000 BRUSSEL
959.9731FVANQAILLIE Marie-Noel 39THE JOGEM'S35:237:05 8.48414FEM5190 SPY
960.2131FSMEKENS Lieselotte 25MODIS IT & ENGI35:267:06 8.47415FEM1702
961.8031FDELFOSSE Pauline 25LES 3 L35:287:06 8.46416FEM1060 SAINT-GILLES
962.6211FSOUWAINE Marion 35IMPACT 435:297:06 8.46417FEM1070 ANDERLECHT
963.8081FBALAN-POPAN Manuella 53PFIZER ONCO TEA35:347:07 8.44418FEM1760 ROOSDAAL
964.5631FMAENHOUT Evelyn 39NEON35:367:08 8.43419FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
965.9321FKAHIA Laurence 42RUN, FORREST, R35:407:08 8.41420FEM1420 BRAIN L'ALLEU
966.5611FDERAYMAEKER Katleen 50DE JOERICORNS35:447:09 8.40421FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
967.7831FDE BOCK Erika 27VAN DEN NESTE B35:457:09 8.40422FEM1652 ALSEMBERG
968.7581FMARY Jocelyne 52SPMT ARISTA TEA35:487:10 8.38423FEM7800 ATH
969.5461DE VISSCHER Sven 46MA²GIC DE RYCKE35:527:11 8.37546MAL9120 BEVEREN
970.9641FCLOSSET Cécile 40GOOD BANKERS35:537:11 8.36424FEM1357 HELECINE
971.6021NEIRINCKX Philippe 58GLOBAL SNAILS W36:047:13 8.32547MAL1050
972.5121FCARRON Marina 36FIS 0236:097:14 8.30425FEM1831, DIEGEM
973.3771FVAN WAEYENBERGE Nadine 63ASTELLAS36:247:17 8.24426FEM8434 WESTENDE
974.4691VAN DER STRAETEN Lieven 58KBC CLUSTER AAL36:257:17 8.24548MAL3000 LEUVEN
975.5841FDE BACKER Evelien 29COLRUYT GROUP S36:297:18 8.22427FEM1861 WOLVERTEM
976.9761FMEYER Laurence 28NORD DES FAGNES36:327:19 8.21428FEM4960 MALMÉDY
977.5701FPIGEON Pascale 52ECOPHOS 336:387:20 8.19429FEM5081 BOVESSE
978.9221FMINNILLI Albertina 42KEDISS MA BICHE36:437:21 8.17430FEM6001 MARCINELLE
979.3471FPATTYN Elodie 27THE DREAM TEAM36:467:22 8.16431FEM1020 LAEKEN
980.5151FADEKALOM Lauriane 26CLINIQUE SAINT-36:537:23 8.14432FEM1200 BRUXELLES
981.9531FNGUYEN Phuc 37THE MORTGAGES W37:027:25 8.10433FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
982.8021FPAYEN Laura 24HAPPY FEET37:287:30 8.01434FEM7850 ENGHIEN
983.8141FLUTGARDE Verbruggen 57UP2RUN37:307:30 8.00435FEM3080 TERVUREN
984.9361FLETO Laurence 49DOUDOU 137:397:32 7.97436FEM7322 VILLE-POMMEROEUL
985.10491FELFORT Jenny 32D.A.S. NIVELLE37:567:36 7.91437FEM1000 BRUXELLES
986.9451FBESCHIN Marie-Anne 48SAMBRE ET MEUSE38:027:37 7.89438FEM6543, BIENNE-LEZ-HAPPART
987.9831FHAESEVOETS Séverine 42LA VALSE LENTE38:137:39 7.85439FEM5310 UPIGNY
988.6561FGURUSAMY Kavitha 33LACO F.A.S.T.38:157:39 7.85440FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
989.1891FGELFGED Deborah 38ADECCO_NIKÉ POW38:177:40 7.84441FEM1472 VIEUX GENAPPE
990.5291FCEULEMANS Jasmien 29CORILUS38:427:45 7.75442FEM3300, OORBEEK
991.3381FALDEA Busquets Rosa 55EU TEAM GEH_IAM38:507:46 7.73443FEM1049 BRUXELLES
992.6731FVERDUYSTERT Julie 34MB TEAM 438:597:48 7.70444FEM1200 BRUSSEL
993.9381FJOST Isabelle 48LA SQUAD VDH - 39:067:50 7.68445FEM4830 LIMBOURG
994.2411FJOSEPH Linda 52STO LOTUSAN39:127:51 7.66446FEM1730 ASSE
995.5311FALICIA Da Silva Ribeiro CREDENDO HR39:427:57 7.56447FEM1090 JETTE
996.9461FTIPURIC Nika 29BCC 140:058:01 7.49448FEM8000 BRUGES
997.9481HANSET Olivier 44TEAM BCC 340:398:08 7.38549MAL6001 MARCINELLE
998.9821FDUWE Valerie 43THE GLADIATORS40:428:09 7.37449FEM1401 BAULERS
999.7721FCONTINO Maria 42UCB CLUB - CSL 41:248:17 7.25450FEM7300 BOUSSU
1000.8341FMBUYAMBA Suzanne 56FLYING HIGH42:498:34 7.01451FEM1040, BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 20 / 21  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1001.7551LÉAUTÉ Thomas 37SPACEWELL44:348:55 6.73550MAL2100 DEURNE
1002.7561FISEBAERT Julie 31SPACEWELL44:358:55 6.73452FEM2100 DEURNE
1003.6931FVERPOORTEN Aline 34NEXUS COMMUNICA45:299:06 6.60453FEM4671 BARCHON
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
03/04/2020 - 11:28 - 1003 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 21 / 21