Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL - Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Rapportenlijst > Runner 5 - 5k - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1] 2 3
1002 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.1075CASTEELE Steven 25SAUCONY14:132:51 21.121MAL8560 GULLEGEM
2.1675MAZID MOHAMMED 24CABW HOMMES 115:023:01 19.982MAL1070, ANDERLECHT
3.1285LEYS Michaël 30SMARTRUNNINGTEA15:103:02 19.793MAL9120
4.1345COLLARD Arnaud 19HERV AC - TEAM 15:153:03 19.684MAL4630 SOUMAGNE
5.8395LEUNCKENS Ward 19F-SPORT15:213:05 19.565MAL2610 WILRIJK
6.1605GIJBELS JOAS 17AVT15:303:06 19.376MAL3940
7.8735SLACHMUYLDERS Niels 25NMBS HR RAIL L15:563:12 18.837MAL9255 OPDORP
8.1235COENEGRACHTS Wout 20ROBA TURTLES15:573:12 18.828MAL3130
9.1335KONINCKX Stephane 28HERV AC - TEAM 15:583:12 18.799MAL4845 JALHAY
10.1175HOUTART Nicolas 17ARCH16:033:13 18.7010MAL5590 CINEY
11.1575DEVUYST JULIEN 16CABW HOMMES 216:233:17 18.3211MAL5620, FLORENNES
12.1805VAN HESSCHE Reinout 32AVMO HEREN 116:243:17 18.2912MAL8500, KORTRIJK
13.8315DALEY Thomas 45FAST RUNNING CR16:343:19 18.1213MALSW6 4HF
14.1655DEN HICHAM El Guerrouj Ii 37BEERSCHOT16:343:19 18.1114MAL2100 DEURNE
15.1185DE CUBBER Jaron 17TEAM VANDEWATTI16:363:20 18.0715MAL9660 BRAKEL
16.1125VIERENDEELS Pieter 28ACP SEN16:453:21 17.9216MAL1755 GOOIK
17.1245LANEEL Weekers 17ADD GUYS16:463:22 17.9117MAL3720 KORTESSEM
18.1515LECHAT Antoine 19CSDY WHITE KENY16:473:22 17.8818MAL7022, HYON
19.1715VANDENBUSSCHE Tom 33AVR HEREN 116:513:23 17.8019MAL8800 ROESELARE
20.1445SOLBREUX ANTOINE 18CABW HOMMES 316:523:23 17.7920MAL1367, RAMILLIES
21.1465LEIJSSENAAR Jeroen 15DUFFEL ATLETIEK16:523:23 17.7921MAL2500 LIER
22.10945PROVOOST Thomas 26ELIA 416:573:24 17.7022MAL3140 KEERBERGEN
23.8095TIERENS Gerrit PFIZER_FAST16:583:24 17.7023MAL2830 WILLEBROEK
24.1415VAN BUGGENHOUT Matthias 29AC PEGASUS MANN17:083:26 17.5124MAL1800, LONDERZEEL
25.1145COLLIN Fréderic 50ACP MASTERS17:103:26 17.4825MAL1755 GOOIK
26.8535MOENS Bruno 39JC OETINGEN17:233:29 17.2726MAL1703 SCHEPDAAL
27.1035FVANNESTE Charline 36YELLOW ARMADA L17:233:29 17.261FEM3001 HEVERLE
28.1315BIERBERG Anthony 21HAUTES FAGNES H17:303:30 17.1527MAL4801 STEMBERT
29.1725FVAN HOOREBEKE Jolien 25AS RIEME VROUWE17:393:32 17.012FEM9940 KLUIZEN
30.7615CARON Christophe 38BORN TO RUN A17:413:33 16.9728MAL7090 HENRIPONT
31.7735SENANEUCH Rémi 41UCB CLUB - DREA17:433:33 16.9429MAL1180 UCCLE
32.8445VANDEVELDE Gerd 33H3O FAST17:463:34 16.8930MAL1502 LEMBEEK
33.4835LEGLISE Olivier 53KBC DOUBLE A17:503:34 16.8431MAL3000 LEUVEN
34.1685VANRYCKEGHEM Noah 16AVR DAMES 217:503:34 16.8232MAL8890 MOORSLEDE
35.1735SMEERS Henri 15CS DYLE TEAM PA17:513:35 16.8133MAL1367, BOMAL
36.9555NOTTE Alain 54THE FLYING BANK17:563:36 16.7334MAL1040 BRUXELLES
37.1565DEJONGHE Maarten 38ATLEMO218:023:37 16.6435MAL1080 BRUSSEL
38.3795JACOBS Steff 29ATTENTIA 118:073:38 16.5736MAL9000 GENT
39.4855PASHCHENKO Olexandr 39KBC TRIPLE A18:073:38 16.5737MAL3000 LEUVEN
40.10915VANDENBROUCKE Jan 28ELIA 118:093:38 16.5438MAL8500 KORTRIJK
41.8385COOK Rohan 30FREAKY RUNNING 18:153:39 16.4439MALSW156DX, LONDON
42.2205BORNS Jotan 29ADECCO_DON(U)'T18:193:40 16.3840MAL9300, AALST
43.1785FINEKE Lambert 25DCLA DAMES 118:233:41 16.323FEM1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
44.10895BART Spruijt 34EASYWOOD RUNNER18:273:42 16.2741MAL2910
45.6655DE MESEL filip 31NMBS HR RAIL IN18:273:42 16.2742MAL9340 LEDE
46.8015GOOSSENS Tom 40FOCUS SUPPORT18:293:42 16.2443MAL2870, BREENDONK
47.1195TOREMANS Tobias 19VOLHARDING TEAM18:293:42 16.2344MAL9120, BEVEREN-WAAS
48.1705FEMMA Boone 22AVR DAMES 118:313:42 16.224FEM8480 EERNEGEM
49.2505RAES Bart 34SMART SPORT CLU18:343:43 16.1745MAL3150 HAACHT
50.2095NIELS Corbeel 26SPRING18:343:43 16.1646MAL1740, TERNAT
51.1155FDEVILLÉ Annelies 23ACP MIX 218:453:45 16.015FEM1755 GOOIK
52.1585DEPREZ Matthias 24AVR HEREN 218:463:46 15.9947MAL8800 ROESELARE
53.1595GOLANSKI Robert 45RCB - CA VA D'A18:513:47 15.9248MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
54.2455ROOTHOOFT Kris 51SMART SPORT CLU18:533:47 15.9049MAL2235 HULSHOUT
55.1305FHERBET Coraline 16HAUTES FAGNES D18:533:47 15.906FEM4845 SART
56.7445+32474864691 Dutch Belgiu 54SIEMENS ITS18:533:47 15.9050MAL1745 OPWIJK
57.7145VYNCKE Hendrik 24OMP 519:033:49 15.7651MAL2610, WILRIJK
58.3975JANSEN Thomas 28BNP PARIBAS FOR19:043:49 15.7452MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
59.6865SIDANER ERIC 46NATO DREAM TEAM19:093:50 15.6753MAL1200, WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
60.6225DELEU Dominique 55BEOBANK TEAM 219:163:52 15.5854MAL1700 DILBEEK
61.1745EMBRECHTS Roger 71ARAC19:193:52 15.5355MAL2360, OUD-TURNHOUT
62.1435STEIN Van Es 36AC DUFFEL19:233:53 15.4856MAL2547 LINT
63.1495DE WEVER Ryan 13DUFFEL ATLETIEK19:243:53 15.4857MAL2800 MECHELEN
64.3385BOHAN Niall 52EU TEAM GEH_IAM19:273:54 15.4458MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
65.2295PEETERS Jordan 29EYTOURNAI219:303:54 15.4059MAL1831 MACHELEN
66.3145WOEHLBIER Florian 47EU TEAM GEH – T19:313:55 15.3860MAL1040 BRUSSELS
67.10835BORREMANS Tibo 15CG RUNNIMODOS19:333:55 15.3661MAL1500 HALLE
68.6715WILLE Jeroen 34MB TEAM 219:343:55 15.3462MAL1200 BRUSSEL
69.1625FMAROYE Romane 18CABW DAMES 119:343:55 15.337FEM1341, CEROUX-MOUSTY
70.2125DE PAEPE Glenn 33ADECCO -TEAM 3M19:353:55 15.3263MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
71.1115MAMO Mohamed 27ATLEMO - GAZELL19:423:57 15.2464MAL1000, BRUSSEL
72.9265LINA Aurelien 30ORANGE TURTLES 19:443:57 15.2165MAL1000 BRUXELLES
73.7625FMARTINOT Sandrine 44BORN TO RUN B19:443:57 15.218FEM1400 NIVELLES
74.1425FDEBONI Malorie 35RCB CBG19:453:57 15.209FEM3090 OVERIJE
75.10845MEULEMAN Lieven 38DAWASVLUGGEDAAN19:453:57 15.2066MAL9308 HOFSTADE
76.1755FLOOS JINTHE 14AC HAMME DAMEST19:453:57 15.1910FEMHAMME
77.1815FUYTTENDAELE Silke 15ROBA19:483:58 15.1511FEMXX
78.6485VAN COILLIE Toon 25KARTESIA19:503:58 15.1467MAL1050
79.1375DELPLACE Alain 48DAC TEAM 319:533:59 15.0968MAL1500 HALLE
80.4115VAN EECKE Augustin 30BE-LB-INSP219:543:59 15.0869MAL1200 WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT
81.7995SMAGGHE Matthias 35VPK RACING19:553:59 15.0770MAL9200 OUDEGEM
82.6145VERBEYST Bert 39ICSENSE119:553:59 15.0771MAL2800 MECHELEN
83.1165BRAM Thieren 17SQUADRA PETRALI19:584:00 15.0372MAL8750 WINGENE
84.8405LUCAS Steve 32FUN RUNNING CRI20:014:01 15.0073MALW6 9ER, LONDON
85.10975SWALENS Jimmy 46SNAIL RUNNING T20:024:01 14.9874MAL3020 VELTEM/BEISEM
86.8665GERARD Kristof 31MASPOE RUNNING 20:034:01 14.9775MAL1540, HERNE
87.8465Driessen Rik 35HEILIG HART LEU20:064:02 14.9376MAL3000 LEUVEN
88.5055WALKIERS Thomas 27CENTRICA BUSINE20:084:02 14.9177MAL2600 ANTWERP
89.5185VAN CUSTEN Robin 25MAGAZIJN TECHNI20:154:03 14.8278MAL1570 GALMAARDEN
90.1325FCORMAN Elise 22HERV AC - TEAM 20:174:04 14.8012FEM4670 BLEGNY
91.8425MARTINEAU PHILIPPE 41GAG20:184:04 14.7979MAL5030 SAUVENIERE
92.1615FDE LEYE Tina 24ACG CHICKIES20:184:04 14.7913FEM9050 LEDEBERG
93.5065GILLIS Jeroen 26CENTRICA BUSINE20:214:05 14.7480MAL2600 ANTWERP
94.1385FVERMIJS SAAR 22DAC TEAM 120:244:05 14.7214FEM1500 HALLE
95.7485MATTHIJS Patrick 54SIEMENS SI RSS20:244:05 14.7181MAL1741 WAMBEEK
96.7695DEWILDE Davy 34TUI BELGIUM20:284:06 14.6782MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
97.10575WALLEZ Romain 29WAVENET20:294:06 14.6583MAL7906 GALLAIX
98.5425BAILEY Louis 26DATACAMP20:314:07 14.6284MAL3000 LEUVEN
99.4435DE SMET Filip 39KBC - VALIDATIO20:374:08 14.5685MAL3000 LEUVEN
100.1695FCOULON Juliette 17CSDYLE TEAM GAZ20:374:08 14.5615FEM1490 COURT SAINT ETIENNE
101.4415VANSTREELS Guy 53KBC DISCOVER 220:374:08 14.5586MAL3000 LEUVEN
102.6775DELRONGE Jan 41MIELE POWERDISK20:384:08 14.5587MAL3440 ZOUTLEEUW
103.3505MARIËN Stefaan 41FLUOHEALTH20:384:08 14.5488MAL2220 HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
104.2895HOCINE Mehdi 50EU TEAM GEH – E20:384:08 14.5489MAL1410, WATERLOO
105.10925GONZALES Xavier 59ELIA 220:394:08 14.5490MAL1410 WATERLOO
106.10655WILLAME Joan 32ZOETIS 220:394:08 14.5491MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
107.9935CAKAL Ozan P&G SUPPLY CHAI20:404:08 14.5292MALX
108.7985DE KEULENAER Wim 58VPK HQ20:414:09 14.5193MAL9200 OUDEGEM
109.1275ENGLEBERT Patrick 53RUN FOR RESC BO20:474:10 14.4494MAL1020 BRUXELLES
110.3525MINARD Benjamin 41AGORIA 220:494:10 14.4195MAL1180 BRUXELLES
111.5415PEETERS Maikel 37DATA MINDED RUN20:504:10 14.4196MAL2540 HOVE
112.7305NOEL ALEXANDRE 24PHINEST20:534:11 14.3797MAL1390
113.1045DE BELDER Dimi 34NTT BELGIUM TEA20:534:11 14.3798MAL2221 BOOISCHOT
114.1665KETELS Peter 54WAASMUNSTER LOO20:544:11 14.3699MAL9250,WAASMUNSTER
115.5325VAN DEN EYNDE Quentin 31CREDENDO LCL20:544:11 14.36100MAL1150 BRUXELLES
116.9195FVAN WESEMAEL Celine 33THE ING BULLETS20:544:11 14.3616FEM9050 LEDEBERG
117.8685FHOLLEVOET Gerlinde 26MASPOE RUNNING 20:554:11 14.3517FEM9300, AALST
118.4825BOSMANS Guy 37KBC HIGH INSPEC20:564:12 14.34101MAL3000 LEUVEN
119.2405FREGUIN Rémi 32STO FRANCE20:574:12 14.33102MAL95870 BEZONS
120.3045MICHIELS JOHAN 48EU TEAM GEH RE20:574:12 14.33103MAL5020, VEDRIN
121.7475ROGGEMAN Johan 48SIEMENS SI ROAD20:584:12 14.32104MAL9310 MELDERT
122.6605DE KLERCK Michiel 14LOBI20:584:12 14.31105MAL3360 BIERBEEK
123.6415ELHAMMOUMI Adil 39ISABEL RUNNERS 20:594:12 14.30106MAL1000 BRUXELLES
124.1505EL GLORIA SARRA 28BEERSCHOT 221:034:13 14.25107MAL1050 ELSENE
125.5865VERPAELE Mathieu 26FESG21:034:13 14.25108MAL9840 ZEVERGEM
126.9965DUMORTIER Michiel RUN, WOUTER, RU21:044:13 14.25109MALX
127.8815WILLAERT Sven 24PWC 221:044:13 14.25110MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
128.4765DANAU Stephane 53KBC CLUSTER HAL21:044:13 14.24111MAL3000 LEUVEN
129.4205DE BROSSES Louis 25CANDRIAM TEAM 121:044:13 14.24112MAL1000 BRUXELLES
130.3435BOONS KURT 48BX-BORDER21:054:13 14.24113MAL3130 BEGIJNENDIJK
131.8335FGROTE Helen 40FLY RUNNING CRI21:064:14 14.2318FEMSW15 3HL
132.5225BELSACK Dieter 34COLRUYT GROUP T21:084:14 14.20114MAL1500 HALLE
133.10695NIEWCZAS Adam 33#POLISHRUN21:084:14 14.20115MAL1820 PERK
134.2475FVAN DE VOORDE Wendy 37SMART SPORT CLU21:124:15 14.1519FEM9170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
135.6155DIELENS Jan 35ICSENSE221:164:16 14.11116MAL3580 BERINGEN
136.10155LEVEN Stijn 38CM VMOB21:174:16 14.10117MAL1031 BRUSSEL
137.8575HAUBRUGE Justin 20JUST DO IT21:174:16 14.10118MAL5020 FLAWINNE
138.1215VAN DEN HAUTE Dirk 56ACP MIX 121:174:16 14.10119MAL1755 GOOIK
139.2835BRISSE Mathieu 37EU TEAM GEH – C21:184:16 14.09120MAL1180 UCCLE
140.10145SANDRON Mickaël 33CM REFAC21:234:17 14.03121MAL1031 BRUSSEL
141.6165JANSEN Bart 36ICSENSE321:254:17 14.02122MAL2230 HERSELT
142.6385FWOUTERS Iris 24IREX21:254:17 14.0220FEM2610 WILRIJK
143.2985LAUCSEK Tamas 39EU TEAM GEH – I21:254:17 14.01123MAL1000
144.3465FDE SWERT INGRID 52TEAM BPOST FUSI21:264:18 14.0021FEM2860 SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
145.3565MEGENS Martijn 37AIR LIQUIDE REA21:304:18 13.96124MAL5351, BERGHEM
146.6525FVAN GEEL Nelleke 28KINEPRAKTIJK JO21:324:19 13.9422FEM3020 HERENT
147.10535VAN LAETHEM Danny 47D.A.S. GENT21:324:19 13.94125MAL1000BRUXELLES
148.11295BEN Azouz Mohamed 43SOPRA STERIA 221:344:19 13.92126MAL1030, BRUXELLES
149.7395MULDER Glenn 23DUTCH RUNAULT R21:364:20 13.90127MAL2162 AR, LISSE
150.1255FCLAESEN Hanne 16ADD MIX21:384:20 13.8723FEM3730 HOESELT
151.2515FBEYST Virginie 42SMART SPORT CLU21:404:20 13.8524FEM8930 MENEN
152.9655VAN HECKELOM Jean-Louis 50THE SURFING WAV21:414:21 13.84128MAL1300 LIMAL
153.2905FLOUVEAUX Sophie 54EU TEAM GEH - E21:424:21 13.8325FEM1047 BRUXELLES
154.4075FMAUDET Maita 39BRIDGESTONE HYB21:424:21 13.8326FEM1932 ZAVENTEM
155.2585MOLKENS Sam 23SKEYES 121:424:21 13.83129MAL1740, TERNAT
156.5685DEROM Henri 42ECOPHOS 121:424:21 13.83130MAL3080 TERVUREN
157.7035VANBESIEN Karel 38OIP 121:484:22 13.77131MAL9820, MERELBEKE
158.4105DEHOUBER Colin 33BE-LB-INSP 121:494:22 13.76132MAL1300 LIMAL
159.6355POPE Hugh 60CRISIS GROUP RU21:504:22 13.74133MAL1030
160.7365KLAAS Van Den Heede 38PYTHON PREDICTI21:514:23 13.74134MAL1150 BRUSSEL
161.4245OPHALFFENS Vic 26HEIDELBERGCEMEN21:514:23 13.73135MAL1640 RHODE SAINT GENÈSE
162.5695DE BOIS Kevin 36ECOPHOS 221:514:23 13.73136MAL5020 VEDRIN
163.8825SPIRA Victor 27PWC 321:514:23 13.73137MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
164.2825BRIDGELAND Daniel 32EU TEAM GEH – C21:534:23 13.71138MAL1030, BRUSSELS
165.7105MASSON Renaud 33OMP 121:544:23 13.71139MAL2500, LIER
166.4385HALLEUX Hubert 37PRAYON TAZOTEAM21:544:23 13.71140MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
167.6375DEWAELE Matthias 26ENERGY@IPSOS21:574:24 13.68141MAL9000 GENT
168.4865FCHERLET Joke 39KBC HIGH INTERE21:574:24 13.6727FEM3000 LEUVEN
169.2705SALEMBIER Cedric 26JVB221:584:24 13.66142MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
170.2665WILSON Kris 56JVB 621:584:24 13.66143MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
171.2595KORNEGOOR Huibrecht 57SKEYES 222:004:24 13.64144MAL1730, ASSE
172.7005RAYNAUD Felix 34NUMECA 322:014:25 13.63145MAL1170
173.7655MINNE PATRICE 50STEF SAINTES22:034:25 13.61146MAL1480 SAINTES
174.8505DE ARAÚJO Costa Anonio 28INSURANCE EUROP22:064:26 13.58147MALBRUXELLES
175.7155DELHOYE ARNAUD 39ALL YOU NEED IS22:064:26 13.57148MAL1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
176.6975ROSEN Adrien 29N-SIDE 222:084:26 13.56149MAL1348
177.6365RYMKIEWICZ Jakub 33INTERNATIONAL P22:094:26 13.55150MAL1130
178.1055BARTHOLOMEES Frank 43NTT BELGIUM FAS22:104:26 13.53151MAL1831 DIEGEM
179.8525DE BAKKER Karel INTELLECTUAL FI22:114:27 13.53152MAL1040 BRUSSELS
180.8715VANDEKERCKHOVE Sem 35MINOR-NDAKO SPO22:114:27 13.53153MAL1000 BRUSSEL
181.8455D'OURS Jean-Marie 62H3O ON THE RUN22:114:27 13.52154MAL1630LINKEBEEK
182.2285VAN DE BOSCH Gauthier 29EYTOURNAI122:124:27 13.52155MAL1831 MACHELEN
183.2045GEERTS Aron 25ADECCO_TEAM REN22:144:27 13.49156MAL9130 VERREBROEK
184.6995SATTAROV Artemii 25NUMECA 222:164:28 13.48157MAL1170
185.7245HAY Tristan 32THE RUNNING MAC22:164:28 13.48158MAL1140 EVERE
186.1555MOHAMED Abdellaoui 15ATLEMO22:164:28 13.48159MAL1080 BRUSSEL
187.7375VAN DEN BROECK Quentin 26QBE EUROPE22:174:28 13.47160MAL1020 LAKEN
188.11355DE KEGEL Peter 39AUTOMATION NV22:174:28 13.47161MAL
189.11265FPICRIT Laetitia 59TOUS A BORD 122:184:28 13.4628FEM1000 BRUXELLES
190.3765LIEVIN Vincent ASAHI KASEI 422:184:28 13.46162MAL1070, BRUXELLES
191.6205VAN NUFFELEN John 48IMPACT 322:184:28 13.45163MAL3270 SCHERPENHEUVEL
192.8675HEYMANS Wim 44MASPOE RUNNING 22:194:28 13.45164MAL9450, DENDERHOUTEM
193.9605FLAMBRICKX Tiffany 35ING WAPI FAST22:214:29 13.4329FEM7500,TOURNAI
194.8285MAURIZIO Torres 44ENSEMBLE EN CHE22:224:29 13.42165MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
195.3245RAMBOW Bernd EU TEAM GEH EP 22:224:29 13.41166MALBRUXELLES
196.8925CARMELIET Koen 47RUN4FUN SPEEDTE22:224:29 13.41167MAL1731 RELEGEM
197.7335FPETITGENEVIEVE 35PRIMANED BELGIU22:234:29 13.4130FEM2000, ANTWERPEN
198.4665CAEKELBERGH Arvid 43KBC KANAALSUPPO22:234:29 13.41168MAL3000 LEUVEN
199.5755VERHAEGEN Jasper 24EMERSON SPARKS22:234:29 13.40169MAL1831
200.10055SENESAEL Robinl 26CM COMPAS22:244:29 13.40170MAL1031 BRUSSEL
201.9345DE ROP Cedric 44FDS : "UN POUR 22:244:29 13.40171MAL1050 BRUXELLES
202.9395FKEYEUX Carine 53LES SOURIS22:254:29 13.3831FEM4920 HARZE
203.4715MEULEMANS Ward 26KBC - RUDI22:264:30 13.38172MAL3000 LEUVEN
204.8705SHINWARI Zulfaqar 20MINOR-NDAKO LEU22:284:30 13.36173MAL3001 LEUVEN
205.5165BOSMAN Erwin 39C-MAC GAAT HARD22:284:30 13.36174MAL9000 GENT
206.6575DHURI Parag 30THE LACO BULLET22:294:30 13.35175MAL2100 DEURNE (ANTWERPEN)
207.11235SALLIBARTANT Julien 39AW(TC) EUROPE_122:324:31 13.32176MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
208.6095FSTEURS Ann 54HDI - TALANX 222:324:31 13.3232FEM1150 BRUSSEL
209.6835CHRISTOPHE Heusdens 40AGILENT TECHNOL22:334:31 13.31177MAL2845 NIEL
210.9025FDE PROOST Liese 27DELOITTE CYBER 22:344:31 13.3033FEM2800, MECHELEN
211.7435DRAGON Jens 33SIEMENS EIDC22:344:31 13.29178MAL1730 ASSE
212.9915RAES Fil KOEN'S DREAM TE22:354:31 13.29179MALX
213.11005BEKAERT Jana 32TEAM SPORTHUIS 22:354:31 13.29180MAL9630, SINT-MARIA-LATEM
214.3185FVANLOMMEL Sien 25EU TEAM GEH – W22:364:32 13.2834FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
215.9355WAUTHY Stefan 51SIX AND THE CIT22:364:32 13.28181MAL1180 UCCLE
216.8745AHMADI Nabat 15NOH 122:364:32 13.28182MALNEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
217.8885BESKÖK Zeki 15ROTARY BRUSSELS22:374:32 13.27183MAL1050 BRUXELLES
218.5435FEVERT Verstreke 38DCM22:374:32 13.2735FEM2280 GROBBENDONK
219.4095FPISON Laurence 43BE-LB-AUTO22:384:32 13.2636FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
220.8155DIRK Zangen 46ZAVENTEM RUNNER22:384:32 13.26184MAL1640 RHODE ST GENESE
221.10245VOM Berge Karl 39MAGICS++22:384:32 13.26185MAL3001, LEUVEN
222.4045VAN HERP Stef 37BOUWPUNT VAN DE22:384:32 13.26186MAL9140
223.5265DELLEUSE Gregory 39COLRUYT GROUP T22:394:32 13.25187MAL1500, HALLE
224.6825VAN LANDEGHEM Robin 29AGILENT TECHNOL22:404:32 13.24188MAL2845 NIEL
225.5815DE VREESE Christof 48CORLUYT GROUP D22:404:32 13.24189MAL1860 MEISE
226.6505SELVARAJ Ramkumar 33KEYRUS 222:414:33 13.23190MALB-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
227.3275RUGINA Florin 30EU TEAM GEH REG22:414:33 13.23191MAL1160
228.10545DE LEENHEIR Tony 37D.A.S. LIÈGE22:424:33 13.22192MAL1000 BRUXELLES
229.8615FCABAY Séverine 36LES FRÈRES BOUR22:424:33 13.2237FEMUCCLE
230.2685VANHOUTTE Wesley 39JVB 422:424:33 13.22193MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
231.9535RUTTEN Thomas 28THE MORTGAGES W22:424:33 13.22194MAL2230 RAMSEL
232.10185MOUTON Xavier 40CM ZUID-WEST VL22:434:33 13.21195MAL1031 BRUSSEL
233.6085PEETERS Johan 36HDI - TALANX 122:444:33 13.20196MAL1150 BRUSSEL
234.7315LIEKENS Kris 48PIDPA - COOL RU22:454:33 13.19197MAL1982 ELEWIJT
235.6425NISHIMURA Takayuki 38ISK BIOSCIENCES22:464:34 13.18198MAL1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
236.1795FSHAUNI Moons 24KONINKLIJKE LEB22:474:34 13.1738FEMLEBBEKE 9280
237.10325FPAUWELS Kim 30TEAM 122:484:34 13.1639FEM3001, LEUVEN
238.3855EPUTA Hervé 36AXA TEAM22:484:34 13.16199MAL6200 CHÂTELET
239.6945LUST Arnaud 39NLMK EUROPE22:504:34 13.14200MAL7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
240.8485ZOLTAN Nagy 51HUNGARIAN FOOT 22:504:34 13.14201MAL1150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
241.5305CASTRIQUE Yvon 65CORONA DIRECT22:524:35 13.13202MAL1860 MEISE
242.9325KAOUACHE Morad 30RUN, FORREST, R22:524:35 13.12203MAL1070 BRUXELLES
243.9595FCHRISTIAENS Sara 32ING BC AALST22:524:35 13.1240FEM9300
244.5385KOJO Yeboah 47CULIRUNNERS22:534:35 13.12204MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
245.1405FVAN DEUREN Marthe 19AC PEGASUS VROU22:534:35 13.1141FEM1800, MALDEREN
246.2185DE FRE Bart 60THE EXPERTS22:554:35 13.09205MAL2440 GEEL
247.10745MOENS Jonas 38ANTIGIFCENTRUM22:564:36 13.09206MAL2890 OPPUURS/SINT AMANDS
248.2465FDE BORLE Stefanie 37SMART SPORT CLU22:564:36 13.0942FEM9550 HILLEGEM
249.1545LAMMAUDIERE 40RCB CRABES ELIT22:564:36 13.08207MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
250.6985BAUX Yannick 31NUMECA 122:574:36 13.08208MAL1170
251.6935DANIEL Saviging 46NEXUS COMMUNICA22:574:36 13.07209MAL4671BARCHON
252.10855BAUWENS Noë 38DE RODE LOPERS22:584:36 13.07210MAL9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
253.10365KONRAD Andres 48EXCEL-ERATORS22:584:36 13.07211MAL1000 BRUXELLES
254.5775BRASSEUR Olivier 47TEAM ENGIE AXIM22:584:36 13.07212MAL1400 NIVELLES
255.3175JANSEN Heinz 54EU TEAM GEH – T23:004:36 13.05213MAL1040 BRUSSELS
256.3035BULST Friedrich Wenzel 43EU TEAM GEH - R23:034:37 13.02214MAL1049 BRUSSELS
257.9585OLIVIER Piffet 38LES ORANGES PRE23:034:37 13.02215MAL1500 HALLE
258.10635DUMORTIER Edouard 24ZETES323:044:37 13.01216MAL1435
259.3005CIFELLI gabriel 13EU TEAM GEH – L23:044:37 13.01217MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
260.6175VAN DE CRAATS Reyn 27IDA MEDIAFOUNDR23:054:37 13.00218MAL3770 RIEMST
261.2995VISART And Gharbi Loïc an 26EU TEAM GEH – L23:054:37 13.00219MAL1050 IXELLES
262.4755FVERMAUT Lenny 37KBC CLUSTER HAL23:054:37 13.0043FEM3000 LEUVEN
263.1475FLEIJSSENAAR Nienke 15DUFFEL ATLETIEK23:064:38 13.0044FEM2500 LIER
264.2635SCHÖLLER Maxime 38DPB323:064:38 12.99220MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
265.7455RITONDO Fabio 34SIEMENS KAP23:084:38 12.97221MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
266.5035COLPAERT David 30CENTRAN23:094:38 12.96222MAL1081, KOEKELBERG
267.9095VANZEEBROECK Jochen 29ING RUN FOR FUN23:104:38 12.95223MAL1500 HALLE
268.10375BLONDEL Guillaume 30G3PC223:114:39 12.95224MAL1040 BRUXELLES
269.8415FRIDOUT Jess 37FURIOUS RUNNING23:114:39 12.9445FEMSW6 6RB
270.10165BAEYENS Ann 45CM ZORG23:144:39 12.91225MAL1031 BRUSSEL
271.3955HUYSMANS JAKKE 20SPEEDY BUGS23:154:39 12.91226MAL2440, GEEL
272.2875FKOUDOUNI Charikleia 35EU TEAM GEH – C23:174:40 12.8946FEM1000 BRUSSELS
273.6285VERGAUWEN Jens 27INEOS OXIDE23:184:40 12.88227MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
274.2795SIMON Stephan 53EU TEAM GEH – C23:184:40 12.88228MAL1210 BRUXELLES
275.8655VANDEN BOSSCHE Thierry 47LES MARATHONNER23:194:40 12.87229MAL1495 MARBAIS
276.7745FHOUGARDY Catherine 20UCB CLUB - QP D23:194:40 12.8747FEM9400 NINOVE
277.2245RUTSAERT Robin EY AUDIT ANTWER23:204:40 12.87230MAL1831 MACHELEN
278.9705FMOULIN Marie 37ING - GO DAS23:204:40 12.8648FEM7911 BUISSENAL
279.5625FSERGEANT Carolien 39DPG MEDIA ROAD 23:204:40 12.8649FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
280.6615CLAEYS Andries 33LOVELD 123:214:41 12.85231MAL9000, GENT
281.8545GELDOF Remi 42JRC-GEEL COMPET23:224:41 12.85232MAL2440
282.10395NUNEZ Leonardo 29NPE23:224:41 12.85233MAL1050 BRUXELLES
283.2385SARIS Marijn 36NVISO'S FALCONS23:224:41 12.84234MAL1930 NOSSEGEM
284.10935WIJSMANS Tom 34ELIA 323:234:41 12.83235MAL3500 HASSELT
285.2275MAES Matthias 29EYLABA23:244:41 12.83236MAL1831 MACHELEN
286.10435PIRAS Edoardo 29X-RAY VISION23:244:41 12.82237MAL1050 BRUXELLES
287.5675DECRUCQ Hélène 19EASI 223:264:42 12.80238MAL1401 NIVELLES
288.7285VLAEMINCKX Jan 53PESSEMIER TRANS23:274:42 12.80239MAL8600 DIKSMUIDE
289.7185FCUYVERS Elise 24ORTEC BELGIUM A23:274:42 12.8050FEM2600, BERCHEM
290.4975VAN SEBROECK Rudi 58KBC VILVOORDE E23:284:42 12.78240MAL3000 LEUVEN
291.9515DEMEULEMEESTER Frank 45N°123:294:42 12.78241MAL1348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
292.8495FDE CLERCQ Veerle 26INBIO23:294:42 12.7851FEM9520, VLIERZELE
293.5275DEDECKER Lukas 27COLRUYT BOUW TE23:294:42 12.78242MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
294.8565FLEMI Ilektra 33JRC-GEEL WOMEN23:304:42 12.7752FEM2440
295.4555FYAMAN Irem 40KBC TREASURY SO23:304:42 12.7753FEM3000 LEUVEN
296.3065PANAITE Mihai 42EU TEAM GEH RE23:304:42 12.77243MAL1560 HOEILAART
297.4545CUMS Thomas 30KBC - PEINUTS 123:334:43 12.75244MAL3000 LEUVEN
298.3485BAUDREZ Hendrik 37VLAIO TEAM 123:364:44 12.71245MAL9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
299.2885FENCISO Belen 44EU TEAM GEH - E23:384:44 12.7054FEM1030 BRUSSELS
300.7075FAPOSTEL Cristina 34OLAF 323:394:44 12.6955FEM1049
301.3495VAN ISACKER Filip 50VLAIO TEAM 223:414:45 12.68246MAL3300 TIENEN
302.2715THEUS Jan 54JVB 123:414:45 12.67247MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
303.1535VAN ARENBERGL loic 21RCB FAMILLE 123:424:45 12.66248MAL1410 WATERLOO
304.1355FVERMIJS FLORE 20DAC TEAM 223:434:45 12.6556FEM1500 HALLE
305.2115CERPENTIER Mario 42ADECCO - TEAM 323:444:45 12.65249MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
306.9085VAN DER STAPPEN Lani 13ING INVESTMENTS23:444:45 12.65250MAL9820 SCHELDERODE
307.7555PROVO Ken 35SPACEWELL23:454:45 12.63251MAL2850 BOOM
308.2865LITTLE Shannon 31EU TEAM GEH – C23:464:46 12.63252MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
309.4725FORGET Marc 37KBC BRUSSELS TH23:464:46 12.63253MAL3000 LEUVEN
310.3935CHARLIER Elliott 35BEPHARBEL23:464:46 12.63254MAL6230 VIESVILLE
311.6785TAS Thomas 30MIELE POWERWASH23:464:46 12.63255MAL2570 DUFFEL
312.1855BUYSE Jean-Pierre 56ADECCO_VAN MARC23:464:46 12.62256MAL8511 AALBEKE
313.2855MIERSCH Gerald 44EU TEAM GEH – C23:474:46 12.61257MAL1040 BRUXELLES
314.5535SIMOND-MOREAU Elodie 27DP-TAX23:484:46 12.61258MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
315.7165CHAN Tak Nam David 32O DO IT23:494:46 12.60259MAL1050 IXELLES
316.6215HENNART Nicolas 37IMPACT 423:494:46 12.60260MAL1150
317.6345TRANCHANT Baptiste 15APPH323:504:46 12.59261MAL7011 GHLIN
318.2945CONTRERAS Doren Marcelo 52EU TEAM GEH – H23:504:46 12.59262MAL1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD
319.8845MARKO Gilles 27RCJAB23:504:46 12.59263MAL5310
320.1025GILLINGER Tim 39INTERNATIONAL L23:514:47 12.59264MAL3080, TERVUREN
321.2255HELLEMANS Johan 29EY FINANCE TEAM23:524:47 12.58265MAL1831 MACHELEN
322.3685FGRUYTERS Marie 30APB PLOEG 423:534:47 12.5757FEM1000 BRUSSEL
323.11225HERINCKX Florian 39AW(TC) EUROPE_223:534:47 12.57266MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
324.4195SAGNES baptiste 23CANDRIAM - TEAM23:534:47 12.56267MAL1000 BRUXELLES
325.10505VAN BAELEN Tim 42D.A.S. ANTWERPE23:544:47 12.56268MAL1000 BRUXELLES
326.8305TORRECILLAS Almansa Ernes 29EVERRUNNERS23:564:48 12.54269MAL1050, BRUSSELS
327.11125MARCINIAK Piotr 37WE ARE SPARTA@123:564:48 12.54270MALWARSZAWA
328.6765TIMMERMAN Eelco 34WE MO>E YOU23:574:48 12.53271MAL1200 BRUSSEL
329.10885FNUGENT Ruth 49E = MARE D323:574:48 12.5358FEM1049 BRUXELLES
330.4915SENGÜL Berkay 39KBC LEGS23:574:48 12.53272MAL3000 LEUVEN
331.5955MAKRAN Faris 31FSMA 223:584:48 12.53273MAL1950 BRUXELLES
332.10225KEUNEN Filip 56FINFUN23:584:48 12.52274MAL3001, LEUVEN
333.6055GOOSSE Kevin 39UNICEF-GSK 223:584:48 12.52275MAL4190 WERBOMONT
334.8165GLEN Quintens 28VUB MENS & ORGA23:594:48 12.51276MAL1050 BRUSSEL
335.7675MASSET Julien 29TRASIS TEAM23:594:48 12.51277MAL4430, ANS
336.6135EVERS Anne-Catherine 39HYDROMETAL TEAM24:004:48 12.51278MAL4480 ENGIS
337.7015WUNSCH Dirk 39NUMECA 424:014:49 12.50279MAL1170
338.9185FAES Ken 36#NETELAND24:024:49 12.49280MAL2950 KAPELLEN
339.1925PINHEIRO Ricardo 48SANORICE - DE T24:034:49 12.48281MAL9308 HOFSTADE
340.5015FSAERENS Laura 26CELYAD N°124:044:49 12.4759FEM1150 BRUXELLES
341.1765FCELINE Durieux 41A.B.RUN24:044:49 12.4760FEM1853
342.4615JORISSEN Jeroen 36KBC THE MO'S24:054:49 12.46282MAL3000 LEUVEN
343.2485FLENEAERTS Kelly 42SMART SPORT CLU24:064:50 12.4661FEM2550 KONTICH
344.4475PLESSING Robert 32KBC - OUTCASTS24:064:50 12.45283MAL3000 LEUVEN
345.1205FDE DOBBELAER Lore 16VOLHARDING 224:084:50 12.4462FEM9120 BEVEREN
346.5805KORMOSS Aymeric 30COLRUYT GROUP D24:094:50 12.43284MAL3001 HEVERLEE
347.2395VAN RIET Gerry 37STO DRYONIC24:104:50 12.42285MAL1785 MERCHTEM
348.7415ROMSWINKEL Bert 57DE SIXPACK VAN 24:104:50 12.42286MAL8200 SINT-ANDRIES
349.2365STULENS Frederique 29VAT/CUSTOMS 224:104:50 12.41287MAL1831 MACHELEN
350.7855ALDERSON Mathieu 23TEAM VBO-FEB24:114:51 12.41288MAL1000
351.4425FLEEMANS Lies 27KBC DISCOVER 124:124:51 12.4063FEM3000 LEUVEN
352.6395NEIRYNCK Vladimir 32IREX 224:144:51 12.38289MAL2610 WILRIJK
353.8625LEURQUIN Pierre 62LES GAZELLES DE24:144:51 12.38290MAL7380 QUIÉVRAIN
354.4165X XX 29BUY WAY 224:154:51 12.38291MAL1000 BRUXELLES
355.3645FALICIA Jensen 41AMCHAM EU 224:164:52 12.3764FEM1000 BRUSSELS
356.2915HORVAT Tomislav 41EU TEAM GEH – E24:164:52 12.37292MAL1000, BRUSSELS
357.9015FKARAKASI Anna 27CYBER RED24:164:52 12.3665FEM1040, ETTERBEEK, BRUSSELS
358.3205FIMMLER Lilly 14EU TEAM GEH EAS24:174:52 12.3666FEM1210 BRUSSELS
359.2955ZUCCONI Tim 41EU TEAM GEH – I24:174:52 12.36293MAL1930 NOSSEGEM
360.4735DEBELS Wim 35KBC - THE RETUR24:184:52 12.35294MAL3000 LEUVEN
361.8185VAN BECELAERE Kristof 52VRT DIGITAAL PR24:184:52 12.35295MAL1081, KOEKELBERG
362.10705FKRASZEWSKA Bozena 51#POLISHRUN.224:204:52 12.3467FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
363.3875VAN DEN BLEEKEN Toon 29BAM TK SNEL24:204:52 12.33296MAL2060 ANTWERPEN
364.9285FMILLET Geneviève 33DOUDOU 224:204:52 12.3368FEM7030 SAINT SYMPHORIEN
365.1865FCLOET Fabienne 48ADECCO_VAN MARC24:224:53 12.3269FEM8511 AALBEKE
366.5895HUYSMAN Renaat 39LES CROUSTILLAN24:244:53 12.30297MAL1300, WAVRE
367.5855FDE PAEP Els 45EXXONMOBIL DAME24:244:53 12.3070FEM9120, MELSELE
368.3475FDUBRQY Geraldine 35THE DREAM TEAM24:254:53 12.2971FEM3080 TERVUREN
369.2975CSENGERI Janos 39EU TEAM GEH – I24:264:54 12.28298MAL1000
370.9445VANHOORNE Alan 28STORM RIDERS24:264:54 12.28299MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
371.7795VERBEKE Ivo 61RUNISYS 224:284:54 12.27300MAL1831 DIEGEM
372.2355GIELIS Ward 29VAT/CUSTOMS 124:294:54 12.26301MAL1831 MACHELEN
373.1935BARCENAS Roi 24SANORICE - RUN424:314:55 12.24302MAL9570, LIERDE
374.8195ADAMS Pieter 40VRT TECHNOLOPER24:314:55 12.24303MAL8200 BRUGGE
375.5825MENSALT Ivo 29ERGO24:314:55 12.24304MAL1852 GRIMBERGEN
376.4685VAN MEDEGAEL Lieven 35KBC CLUSTER AAL24:324:55 12.23305MAL3000 LEUVEN
377.5205FLAUREYS Charlotte 26COLRUYT GROUP R24:324:55 12.2372FEM9000 GENT
378.2345PINSARD Axel 29THE VIKINGS24:344:55 12.21306MAL1831 MACHELEN
379.3515FHAESAERT Ilse 43AGORIA 124:374:56 12.2073FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
380.1775FHENDRICKX Els 49YESS WE CAN24:384:56 12.1874FEM1982, WEERDE
381.6645ALERS Johan 56ONE MARS24:394:56 12.18307MAL3511 HASSELT
382.2725REY-POULIQUEN Nicolas 31EU TEAM CEH - C24:404:56 12.17308MAL1050, IXELLES
383.2645KEUTGEN Thomas 36DPB224:404:56 12.16309MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
384.1085FDE PILLECYN Liesbeth 42MOLTEAM24:414:57 12.1675FEM1702
385.11095COENEN Joris 42VLAMMERTJES 224:424:57 12.15310MAL2500 LIER
386.4745FVANDEBORNE Lynsey 34KBC CLUSTER HAL24:424:57 12.1576FEM3000 LEUVEN
387.8365FLAURA Ambrozic 24FMO WRITTEN PRO24:434:57 12.1577FEM1000
388.7225FAZAERT Annick 51RISK & RUNNING 24:444:57 12.1378FEM1150 SINT-PIETERS-WOLUWE
389.9925DESCHACHT Florian NORTH SEA CONTR24:454:57 12.13311MALX
390.10285BOYDENS Robby 30NUTS & BOLTS24:454:57 12.12312MAL3001, LEUVEN
391.10265GERNAEY Jonas 29MCP TEAM24:474:58 12.11313MAL3001, LEUVEN
392.7175FROMAN CELINE 38SUNDAY RUNNERS24:474:58 12.1179FEM1080 MOLENBEEK
393.7905FMARSAN Gabrielle 21VEOLIA0524:494:58 12.0980FEM1070
394.4405FROBERT INES 32ROBERT24:514:59 12.0881FEM1180
395.2065DE RONGHÉ Thomas 36ADECCO_TEAM ROY24:534:59 12.06314MAL2830 WILLEBROEK
396.8325FVAN BOECKEL Marion 26FLUXYS BFF (BLE24:544:59 12.0582FEM1640 RHODE SAINE GENESE
397.5355ZAGBOUR Kabi 33CREDENDO UAM24:544:59 12.05315MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
398.3635FAVA Lloyd 26AMCHAM EU24:554:59 12.0483FEM1000 BRUSSELS
399.6245FNOYAL Mélanie 26BEOBANK TEAM 124:554:59 12.0484FEM1090 JETTE
400.3965FDE SMEDT LIEN 23THE FLYING BUMB24:554:59 12.0485FEM2450, MEERHOUT
401.1295FDELSAERT Marleen 63DALTONS & CO24:575:00 12.0386FEM1560 HOEILAART
402.11185YASUNOBU Takahata 99ZAKIHAMA C24:575:00 12.03316MAL5500006
403.7045DE GEETER Kasper 32OIP 224:575:00 12.03317MAL1082, SINT-AGATHA-BERCHEM
404.7815FAERTS Liesbet 40Z.ORG VOOR BEWE24:585:00 12.0287FEM3020, HERENT
405.11505FBORCHARDT Marine 27FIPRA24:595:00 12.0288FEM1040, BRUSSELS
406.3445CLABOTS XAVIER 35DE SLOEFKES24:595:00 12.01318MAL1080 BRUXELLES
407.2035FRAETS Kiani 25PLAN RUN TEAM24:595:00 12.0189FEM2280 GROBBENDONK
408.5085VANDEPUTTE Jo 44CERTAM | LEXAM 25:005:00 12.00319MAL9772 WANNEGEM-LEDE
409.10755FVAN OVERLOOP Elsie 48A-TEAM25:005:00 12.0090FEM9111, BELSELE
410.8375PLUMART Yannick 35FOYER NOTRE DAM25:015:01 12.00320MAL7382 AUDREGNIES
411.2005VANDERKELEN Christophe 43FINANCE & FACIL25:015:01 11.99321MAL9402 MEERBEKE
412.10215COLLIGNON Philippe 40FINFAST25:025:01 11.99322MAL3001, LEUVEN
413.4805FMEIRENS Maureen 38KBC CEC RUNNERS25:035:01 11.9891FEM3000 LEUVEN
414.2215FRABAEY Miet 29A-TEAM 125:045:01 11.9792FEM1831 MACHELEN
415.11215FMASSE Annabelle 39AW(TC) EUROPE_325:055:01 11.9793FEM1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
416.7025SCHOOVAERTS Stijn 39OBASI25:075:02 11.95323MAL3300, TIENEN
417.7065RITCHIE Neil 54OLAF 225:105:02 11.93324MAL1049
418.6515HENRARD Joffroy 33KEYSTONE SOLUTI25:105:02 11.92325MAL5190 MOUSTIER SUR SAMBRE
419.10385GOBERNA Andres 39I-FLASH VISION25:115:03 11.91326MAL1000 BRUXELLES
420.5605RAEMDONCK Steven 47DE FUNKEEPERS25:125:03 11.91327MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
421.9975DE VULPILLIERES Emmanuel RUNNING CLEANER25:135:03 11.90328MALX
422.2495FVANMULDER Brigitte 52SMART SPORT CLU25:135:03 11.9094FEM1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
423.9335FDESIMPEL Manon 25MELTINGPOTES25:145:03 11.8995FEM5310 HANRET
424.1365FDESCHOOLMEESTER Lieve 58DAC TEAM 425:145:03 11.8996FEM1500 HALLE
425.6045STUKKENS YVAN 44UNICEF-GSK 125:145:03 11.89329MAL1450 CORTIL NOIRMONT
426.3985FSEYNHAEVE Valerie 33THE CPL ORPHANS25:155:03 11.8997FEM9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
427.11015URSU Ion 32THE CIBEES25:155:03 11.89330MAL1210 BRUSSELS
428.1825FOTTENBURGS melanie 34CMAST LEGACY25:165:04 11.8898FEM1702
429.2235VAN CALOEN Vincent 35EVERYTHING IS A25:185:04 11.86331MAL1831 MACHELEN
430.4355COLLIN Marc 54PRAYON ONE TEAM25:215:05 11.84332MAL1950, KRAAINEM
431.9425FGERMIS anne line 29BASSE SAMBRE CO25:225:05 11.8399FEM1435 MONT ST GUIBERT
432.4995DE COCK David 44KBC - BLOOD, SW25:225:05 11.83333MAL3000 LEUVEN
433.7525BAKKAL Abdelilah 29NEWPHARMA 125:225:05 11.83334MAL4040 HERSTAL
434.6005JUPIN-PETIT Nicolas 47UNICEF-GSK 325:235:05 11.83335MAL1420, BRAINE L'ALLEUD
435.2805FGRAF Franziska 25EU TEAM GEH – C25:235:05 11.82100FEM1030
436.10295MATTHIJS Wannes 37PRONTO PROTO25:245:05 11.82336MAL3001, LEUVEN
437.6855GILLAIN Manuel 39PR UNITED25:245:05 11.81337MAL1000 BRUSSEL
438.6695VERRIEST Mark 34IQ POWER25:265:06 11.80338MAL1200 BRUSSEL
439.3325FKRASTEVA Pepa 43EU TEAM GEH RUN25:265:06 11.80101FEM1210 BRUXELLES
440.6745FVAN HOVE Kristien 34MB TEAM 525:265:06 11.80102FEM1200 BRUSSEL
441.9275FBILLAY Frédérique 43FORINGRUNNERS25:265:06 11.80103FEM1050 IXELLES
442.11315DEVROYE Charles 29SOPRA STERIA HA25:265:06 11.80339MAL1160, AUDERGHEM
443.8135VERSLEGERS Wim 38THE NIGHTRUNNER25:265:06 11.80340MAL2220 , HEIST OP DEN BERG
444.10275FFAMAEY Inge 30MEDICAL DEVICE 25:275:06 11.79104FEM3001, LEUVEN
445.4695VAN RIET Luc 61KBC CLUSTER AAL25:285:06 11.79341MAL3000 LEUVEN
446.5885STAELENS Peter 52LES AA25:285:06 11.79342MAL1300, WAVRE
447.4125PHILIPPE Campe BSH TEAM 125:285:06 11.79343MAL1090 JETTE
448.2415DE GOTTAL Alain 50STO LOTUSAN25:285:06 11.78344MAL1330 RIXENSART
449.6255DE WIT Peter 49BEOBANK TEAM 425:295:06 11.78345MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
450.4925LOECKX Koen 40KBC - TEAM YES 25:315:07 11.76346MAL3000 LEUVEN
451.10515CLAUDE David 48D.A.S. AREA MAN25:325:07 11.76347MAL1000 BRUXELLES
452.9635VAN DEN BOGAERT Hans 61KE'S ZONE WEST 25:325:07 11.76348MAL9890 ASPER
453.2845LEBLIC Jesus Blanco 37EU TEAM GEH – C25:345:07 11.74349MAL1049, BRUSSELS
454.2375THIEBAUT Maxime 23NVISO'S EAGLES25:355:07 11.73350MAL4000 LIÈGE
455.8785OLAF Kinzel 51PINO25:355:07 11.73351MAL1000
456.1645FE Bella Stella STERRE 20DE VAN LOOYKENS25:355:07 11.73105FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
457.2615FBOUTSEN Christine 25DPB525:355:07 11.73106FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
458.4235VAN DEN BERGH Kris 32CAPGEMINI 325:365:08 11.72352MAL2060, ANTWERPEN
459.8255FMORAITIS Aurore 35ENSEMBLE EN CHE25:365:08 11.72107FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
460.5655EMMANUEL LUQUE 35ON A LA GENETIQ25:375:08 11.72353MAL1601 RUISBROEK
461.1015DE MEUTER Erwin 55BASF TORNADOS25:375:08 11.72354MAL2300 TURNHOUT
462.9575LAMBERT THOMAS 35THE ROAD RUNNER25:385:08 11.71355MAL4870 TROOZ
463.4305HAVELANGE Sébastien 27PRAYON TO THE M25:385:08 11.71356MAL4121 NEUVILLE-EN-CONDROZ
464.10015TOCCI Michael TULIPS25:385:08 11.71357MALX
465.1265FROMANOWSKA Margaret 44RUN FOR RESC GI25:395:08 11.70108FEM1020 BRUXELLES
466.3585SERDONGS Frederik 42RUN ON AIR25:405:08 11.69358MAL3070 KORTENBERG
467.3165FRUUDA Marit 38EU TEAM GEH – T25:415:09 11.69109FEM1046
468.5615GODECHARLE Frédéric 42DE JOERICORNS25:415:09 11.68359MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
469.1985MORREN Vincent 34ADECCO_ONESTPAS25:415:09 11.68360MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
470.8875FTERZO Celine 38RISK TORNADOS25:415:09 11.68110FEM7110 HOUDENG
471.9205DUMOULIN DAMIEN 29LES MAMALAGEDAS25:425:09 11.68361MAL7011 GHLIN
472.5965BINDELS Arnaud 28FSMA 325:435:09 11.67362MAL1200
473.3315HEEREN Jan 63EU TEAM GEH REG25:435:09 11.67363MAL1049 BRUSSELS
474.3255CROSS Alan 61EU TEAM GEH FUN25:445:09 11.66364MAL1049 BRUXELLES
475.7275VANDERWEE Jeroen 43PARTENA PROFESS25:445:09 11.66365MAL1440 BRAINE LE CHÂTEAU
476.2815POLVERINO FABIO 42EU TEAM GEH – C25:455:09 11.66366MAL1080 BRUSSELS
477.8965FSERTRUD Masure 49RUNNING CLUB WE25:475:10 11.64111FEM1950 KRAAINEM
478.1955FVANTHIENEN Melissa 36WIN4YOUTH ALUMN25:475:10 11.64112FEM1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
479.7665MORDYCK Waldo 34THE BELGIAN25:495:10 11.62367MAL3150 HAACHT
480.9725FKIM Henry 29BM FIT25:495:10 11.62113FEM4040 HERSAL
481.3665VANSNICK Luc 60APB PLOEG 225:495:10 11.62368MAL1000 BRUSSEL
482.10525FKLIS Catherine 29D.A.S. BRUXELLE25:495:10 11.62114FEM1000 BRUXELLES
483.1965FLEMAIRE Audrey 35ADECCO_FAST AND25:505:10 11.62115FEM4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
484.10005FMASSET Cathy SURICATS25:505:10 11.62116FEMX
485.6465WAGENKNECHT Jordan ISS TEAM 4 'TAK25:515:11 11.61369MAL-
486.8765FERNANDEZ Lopez Vicente 46OCEAN RUNNERS25:525:11 11.61370MAL1050 BRUSSELS
487.9855X Luis BRUSSELS EKIDEN25:535:11 11.59371MALX
488.4785MOONENS Christof 41KBC CORPORATE A25:535:11 11.59372MAL3000 LEUVEN
489.7865FNOTHOMB Corinne 39ALAIN25:535:11 11.59117FEM1070
490.6625DE TROYER Dries 37LOVELD 225:545:11 11.59373MAL9770, KRUISEM
491.4625VAN PARYS Jamin 27KBC 225:545:11 11.59374MAL3000 LEUVEN
492.11335VAN SIEGHEM William 39MEDIAMARKT CLUB25:555:11 11.58375MAL
493.7565VYNCKE Maarten 28SPACEWELL25:565:12 11.57376MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
494.2565WEI Cao 36THE JAMMERS25:565:12 11.57377MAL1730, ASSE
495.5135CONCEICAO Pedro 48FIS 0325:595:12 11.55378MAL1831, DIEGEM
496.3755SCHULZE Ulrich -387ASAHI KASEI 325:595:12 11.55379MAL1070, BRUXELLES
497.11255FGILBERT Coralie 39TOUS A BORD 226:005:12 11.55118FEM1000 BRUXELLES
498.5345FJADIN Manon 25CREDENDO STN26:005:12 11.54119FEM9850 VOSSELARE
499.4335FDA Silva Lemos Valdinea 45CATHERINE LECOQ26:015:13 11.53120FEM4000 LIEGE
500.4345SIBRET Pierre 37PRAYON ENGIS26:025:13 11.53380MAL4400 AWIRS;
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1] 2 3