Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL - Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Rapportenlijst > Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1] 2 3
1003 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.1074BASEMANS Dries 27SAUCONY30:223:03 19.771MAL3111 WEZEMAAL
2.1124GARAIN Stijn 30ACP SEN32:053:13 18.702MAL1755 GOOIK
3.1674ZICARI KYLIAN 20CABW HOMMES 132:063:13 18.703MAL7070, VILLE-SUR-HAINE
4.1804JAN Petralia 27AVMO HEREN 132:113:14 18.654MAL8211, AARTRIJKE
5.1344PTAK Florent 21HERV AC - TEAM 32:153:14 18.615MAL4890 THIMISTER-CLERMONT
6.1184VAN LIERDE Juliaan 26TEAM VANDEWATTI32:443:17 18.346MAL9661 PARIKE
7.1334GERREKENS Jordan 26HERV AC - TEAM 32:483:17 18.297MAL4650
8.1574VERMEERSCH ARNAUD 18CABW HOMMES 233:043:19 18.158MAL7812, MAINVAULT
9.5054DE SOMER Oscar 28CENTRICA BUSINE33:223:21 17.989MAL2600 ANTWERP
10.1734VANCOLEN Pierre 17CS DYLE TEAM PA34:023:25 17.6310MAL1360, PERWEZ
11.1284ANNÉ Filip 28SMARTRUNNINGTEA34:163:26 17.5111MAL9120
12.1174MARMIGNON Thibault 39ARCH34:263:27 17.4312MAL5101 LOYERS
13.1464LEYS Glen 21DUFFEL ATLETIEK34:263:27 17.4313MAL2800 MECHELEN
14.3974SAS Kevin 29BNP PARIBAS FOR34:293:27 17.4114MAL9280 LEBBEKE
15.1034FDAELEMANS Eline 28YELLOW ARMADA L34:323:28 17.381FEM9112 SINAAI
16.1624FBARNES Stephanie 31CABW DAMES 134:353:28 17.352FEM3000, LEUVEN
17.1604CARELS JASPER 24AVT34:373:28 17.3315MAL3940
18.1514DELVOIE Basile 19CSDY WHITE KENY34:403:28 17.3216MAL1301, BIERGES
19.1144VANAUTGAERDEN Maarten 43ACP MASTERS34:503:29 17.2317MAL1755, GOOIK
20.8424MARCHAL GILLES 30GAG34:563:30 17.1818MAL5030 SAUVENIERE
21.1254HUBRECHTS Gijs 26ADD MIX34:573:30 17.1719MAL3700 TONGEREN
22.1414DE WACHTER Brent 22AC PEGASUS MANN34:583:30 17.1620MAL1800, LONDERZEEL
23.1614FRICOUR Maurine 28ACG CHICKIES35:173:32 17.013FEM1547, BEVER
24.1164MAGNUS Verhelst Jens 18SQUADRA PETRALI35:233:33 16.9621MAL8700 TIELT
25.7284BAEYENS Marc 53PESSEMIER TRANS35:243:33 16.9522MAL9420 EPRE-MERE
26.1244TEUCHIE Arno 21ADD GUYS35:253:33 16.9523MAL3730 HOESELT
27.8534BARTHELEMY Geldof 30JC OETINGEN35:283:33 16.9224MAL3001 HEVERLEE
28.1704FDEJAEGHERE Veerle 46AVR DAMES 135:313:34 16.904FEM8850 ARDOOIE
29.1314LEJOLY Mathieu 24HAUTES FAGNES H35:313:34 16.9025MAL4960 MALMEDY
30.1654DEN TORNADO KEVIN 28BEERSCHOT35:393:34 16.8326MAL2140 BORGERHOUT
31.6874VAN WOUWE Pieter 31NELSONRUNNERS -35:403:34 16.8227MAL3001
32.8734DEMEDTS Toon 34NMBS HR RAIL L35:443:35 16.8028MALGOOIK
33.8394HEREMANS Tom 26F-SPORT35:463:35 16.7829MAL2820 RIJMENAM
34.2414FBUYL Els 30STO LOTUSAN35:473:35 16.775FEM1730 ASSE
35.1714KEERSEBILCK Frederik 44AVR HEREN 135:513:36 16.7430MAL8800 ROESELARE
36.1234DAS Sander 19ROBA TURTLES35:583:36 16.6931MAL3130
37.7144VERHAGEN Niels 24OMP 535:583:36 16.6832MAL2380, RAVELS
38.1324TECQMENNE Martin 22HERV AC - TEAM 36:033:37 16.6533MAL4877 OLNE
39.8314FPENFOLD Rose 28FAST RUNNING CR36:223:39 16.506FEMSW67ND
40.1274POORTMAN Yvan 46RUN FOR RESC BO36:223:39 16.5034MAL1020 BRUXELLES
41.10324HERMAN Francois 27TEAM 136:243:39 16.4935MAL3001, LEUVEN
42.1784FGEYPEN Kim 35DCLA DAMES 136:273:39 16.467FEM3001 HEVERLEE
43.8094VAN RANST Gijs PFIZER_FAST36:363:40 16.4036MAL9200 GREMBERGEN
44.8494DECADT Hannes 25INBIO36:403:40 16.3737MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
45.7614GUELTON Gaetan 33BORN TO RUN A36:403:40 16.3738MAL7340 WASMES
46.11004VAN BIERVLIET Karl 43TEAM SPORTHUIS 36:413:41 16.3639MAL9771, NOKERE
47.1724FVANDE RIVIERE Katrijn 29AS RIEME VROUWE36:473:41 16.318FEM9940 KLUIZEN
48.2404TOURE Abdoulaye 31STO FRANCE36:503:41 16.2940MAL95870 BEZONS
49.1564BAH Moussa 27ATLEMO236:563:42 16.2541MAL1080 BRUSSEL
50.9554RUTTIENS Antoine 40THE FLYING BANK37:003:42 16.2242MAL1170 BRUXELLES
51.7604WILLEMS Tom 42SPORT VLAANDERE37:163:44 16.1043MAL3660, OUDSBERGEN
52.6194VAN NUFFELEN Wout 15IMPACT 237:173:44 16.0944MAL3270 SCHERPENHEUVEL
53.9964CROMPHOUT Patrik RUN, WOUTER, RU37:193:44 16.0845MALX
54.1434DE COCK Simon 28AC DUFFEL37:273:45 16.0346MAL2547 LINT
55.2664DUPONT Romain 33JVB 637:343:46 15.9747MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
56.3014MARTINEZ Soriano Andres 29EU TEAM GEH - N37:383:46 15.9548MAL1050 IXELLES
57.8684FVONCK Lotte 21MASPOE RUNNING 37:383:46 15.949FEMKERKSKEN
58.7684MAXIM Vertonghen 25TREES&MOREBVBA37:473:47 15.8849MAL1731 RELEGEM
59.4754VAN DRIESSCHE Gaël 39KBC CLUSTER HAL37:523:48 15.8550MAL3000 LEUVEN
60.7734LEMINEUR Quentin 31UCB CLUB - DREA37:563:48 15.8251MAL5032 ISNES
61.5024DEBATTY Mathieu 38CELYAD N°238:013:49 15.7852MAL5000 BEEZ
62.1494SPEELMAN Wannes 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK38:043:49 15.7653MAL2570 DUFFEL
63.6654VERHOEVEN tom 41NMBS HR RAIL IN38:123:50 15.7154MAL9260 SCELLEBELLE
64.9004HEEMERYCK Gert 33DELOITTE ITX38:143:50 15.7055MAL1160 OUDERGEM
65.1664GOOSSENS CHristhope 32WAASMUNSTER LOO38:213:51 15.6556MAL9250, WAASMUNSTER
66.1444FOCKEDEY ADRIEN 17CABW HOMMES 338:243:51 15.6357MAL5190, JEMEPPE SUR SAMBRE
67.1384DEVOS MICHIEL 20DAC TEAM 138:263:51 15.6258MAL1500 HALLE
68.7994MATTON Cedric 33VPK RACING38:323:52 15.5759MAL9200 OUDEGEM
69.5244BONNAERENS Kevin 29COLRUYT GROUP F38:353:52 15.5560MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
70.7184VANDEPERRE Ward 28ORTEC BELGIUM A38:403:52 15.5261MAL3020, HERENT
71.11124CZAPLA Seweryn 36WE ARE SPARTA@138:453:53 15.4962MALSIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE
72.1504MISTER Fast ARNOUT 45BEERSCHOT 238:463:53 15.4863MAL2140 BORGERHOUT
73.4044GEERINCK Koen 46BOUWPUNT VAN DE38:463:53 15.4864MAL9140
74.1594LO Presti Antoni 44RCB - CA VA D'A38:493:53 15.4665MAL1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
75.5924LAENEN Glenn 38FORMICA38:503:53 15.4566MAL2650 EDEGEM
76.1354BOELAERT ROBBE 16DAC TEAM 238:513:54 15.4567MAL1500 HALLE
77.8814SELIM Mohamed 26PWC 238:573:54 15.4068MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
78.3844CHAPUIS Jean-Baptiste 23AVERY DENNISON 38:593:54 15.4069MAL7062, NAAST
79.3564BRAULT Olivier 24AIR LIQUIDE REA39:043:55 15.3670MAL1030, SCHAERBEEK
80.8384STRINGER Andrew 34FREAKY RUNNING 39:063:55 15.3571MALSW66PG, LONDON
81.4304BERNARD Sebastien 32PRAYON TO THE M39:123:56 15.3172MAL4540 AMAY
82.5224BORIAU Roel 29COLRUYT GROUP T39:213:57 15.2573MAL1750 LENNIK
83.2264ROTTIERS Patrick 29EY PARIS MARATH39:293:57 15.2074MAL1831 MACHELEN
84.2484VAN HOOF Marc 51SMART SPORT CLU39:323:58 15.1875MAL3680 NEEROETEREN
85.1794LOCKEFEER Quinten 20KONINKLIJKE LEB39:343:58 15.1776MAL9280 WIEZE
86.6334SCHIMENTI Fabrice 50APPH239:353:58 15.1677MALRYGAUDRYE, 16
87.3684HAARHUIS Freek 30APB PLOEG 439:363:58 15.1578MAL1000 BRUSSEL
88.7624MONSIEUR Mike 42BORN TO RUN B39:373:58 15.1579MAL1400 NIVELLES
89.6634GERMONPRÉ Matthias 28MACOBO-STABO39:393:58 15.1480MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
90.6484GUICHOT Stanislas 26KARTESIA39:433:59 15.1181MAL1050
91.8654GARBONI CALIN 39LES MARATHONNER39:443:59 15.1082MAL59000 LILLE
92.4194MOHAMES Hessam 27CANDRIAM - TEAM39:453:59 15.1083MAL1000 BRUXELLES
93.6144LAMINE Arnaud 27ICSENSE139:514:00 15.0684MAL1380 LASNE
94.5604DE RIDDER Dieter 26DE FUNKEEPERS40:014:01 15.0085MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
95.2284KIALA Odrique 29EYTOURNAI140:074:01 14.9686MAL1831 MACHELEN
96.1744VAN NIJLEN Bart 57ARAC40:084:01 14.9587MAL2460, KASTERLEE
97.6084WEINLICH Lutz 31HDI - TALANX 140:094:01 14.9588MAL1150 BRUSSEL
98.4614GEENS Tom 39KBC THE MO'S40:174:02 14.9089MAL3000 LEUVEN
99.9374JONCKERS Yves 38TEAM BC AM + EE40:194:02 14.8990MAL2300 TURNHOUT
100.1584FRICKELO Geert 55AVR HEREN 240:224:03 14.8791MAL8020 OOSTKAMP
101.10234DE ZEEUW erik 40INNOVATORS YOU 40:264:03 14.8492MAL3001, LEUVEN
102.4244JACOBS Antoine 31HEIDELBERGCEMEN40:284:03 14.8393MALCLABECQ
103.8664HUNNINCK Ken 33MASPOE RUNNING 40:314:04 14.8194MAL9450, HAALTERT
104.3084GEMBERG-WIESIKE Damian 13EU TEAM GEH - R40:354:04 14.7995MAL1190 BRUSSELS
105.5274MENTENS Lander 29COLRUYT BOUW TE40:354:04 14.7996MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
106.3004MECKLENBURG karsten 50EU TEAM GEH – L40:394:04 14.7697MAL1000 BRUSSELS
107.10414DEHAIRS David 46RUNNERS HIGH40:394:04 14.7698MAL1800 VILVOORDE
108.1544VANDENTEMPEL Olivier 45RCB CRABES ELIT40:394:04 14.7699MAL1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
109.6864HADLEY MARTIN 39NATO DREAM TEAM40:434:05 14.74100MAL1180, UCCLE
110.10934HARDY Clément 26ELIA 340:454:05 14.73101MAL1200 WOLUWÉ
111.2354D'HOLLANDER Jef 29VAT/CUSTOMS 140:464:05 14.72102MAL1831 MACHELEN
112.1684HUVAERE Yordy 33AVR DAMES 240:524:06 14.69103MAL8830 GITS
113.9084SEGERS Olivier 33ING INVESTMENTS40:534:06 14.68104MAL9840 DE PINTE
114.8014DE WIT Stefan 44FOCUS SUPPORT40:534:06 14.68105MAL2811, LEEST
115.6984FICHERS Etienne 31NUMECA 140:534:06 14.68106MAL1170
116.5204NOUREDINNE Sahli Kazan 53COLRUYT GROUP R40:554:06 14.67107MAL1500 HALLE
117.6104MEERTS Maarten 37HELON DREAMTEAM40:584:06 14.65108MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
118.1814FRONDELÉÉ Josephine 21ROBA40:594:06 14.6410FEMXX
119.2124HUYSMANS Tim 34ADECCO -TEAM 3M40:594:06 14.64109MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
120.1194VIERBERGEN Kobe 19VOLHARDING TEAM41:014:07 14.63110MAL9120, BEVEREN-WAAS
121.7444VINCENT Thomas 34SIEMENS ITS41:014:07 14.63111MAL1050 ELSENE
122.3554VAN OVERHAGEN Ron 54AIG GBN41:014:07 14.63112MAL1050 BRUSSEL
123.6524FMICHIELS Demi 26KINEPRAKTIJK JO41:024:07 14.6211FEM3111 WEZEMAAL
124.8404FGRACE Nat 28FUN RUNNING CRI41:074:07 14.6012FEMSW6 5TW, LONDON
125.6614CORNELIS Nico 39LOVELD 141:094:07 14.58113MAL9880, AALTER
126.9024MOSTMANS Maarten 72DELOITTE CYBER 41:104:07 14.58114MAL2323, WORTEL
127.8574FUMIÈRE Maxence 34JUST DO IT41:134:08 14.56115MAL1450 BLANMONT
128.7354MICHEL Sébastien 33PROMETHERA 241:134:08 14.56116MAL5004 BOUGE
129.1484FSCHELKENS Gynthe 14DUFFEL ATLETIEK41:134:08 14.5613FEM2570 DUFFEL
130.7474GHESQUIERE Louis 27SIEMENS SI ROAD41:144:08 14.55117MAL1500 HALLE
131.8804SERVAIS Louis 24PWC 141:214:09 14.51118MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
132.8304SAKHUJA Abhishek 31EVERRUNNERS41:224:09 14.51119MAL1060, BRUSSELS
133.6774FROOBAERT Michel 33MIELE POWERDISK41:244:09 14.5014FEM1000 BRUSSEL
134.3164RUIJTERS Herald 53EU TEAM GEH – T41:244:09 14.50120MAL1046
135.6344WAELKENS Benjamin 35APPH341:254:09 14.49121MAL7520 TEMPLEUVE
136.1204VERTENTEN Jef 14VOLHARDING 241:274:09 14.48122MAL9120 BEVEREN
137.7394SCHOLTEN Robin 37DUTCH RUNAULT R41:334:10 14.44123MAL1902 MC, CASTRICUM
138.10114PERISSE Francois 51CM MCHO 141:344:10 14.44124MAL1031 BRUSSEL
139.4114LOZET Nathan 27BE-LB-INSP241:374:10 14.42125MAL1090, JETTE
140.7164STEFANO Biccai 42O DO IT41:384:10 14.41126MAL1000 BRUXELLES
141.8284FDOLISY Marie-Eve 32ENSEMBLE EN CHE41:384:10 14.4115FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
142.5484DE SOMER Antoine 52DP-FIN41:414:11 14.40127MAL2840, REET
143.2224ARDITO Michele 29BOULET & PEKET41:424:11 14.39128MAL1831 MACHELEN
144.1424VAUDOISEY Pascal 57RCB CBG41:434:11 14.39129MAL1180 UCCLE
145.2834VAN DEN HENDE Flor 24EU TEAM GEH – C41:434:11 14.39130MAL9230 MASSEMEN
146.10944DERASSE Tom 29ELIA 441:434:11 14.38131MAL1780 WEMMEL
147.2844BERTUZZI Alexandre 35EU TEAM GEH – C41:454:11 14.37132MAL1049, BRUSSELS
148.2794ROY Thibault 28EU TEAM GEH – C41:464:11 14.37133MAL1210 BRUXELLES
149.1694FLEDECQ Nina 17CSDYLE TEAM GAZ41:504:11 14.3516FEM5130 GEMBLOUX
150.8674DE MAESSCHALCK Geert 53MASPOE RUNNING 41:524:12 14.33134MAL1790, AFFLIGEM
151.8464MUFTY Shevan 33HEILIG HART LEU41:564:12 14.31135MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
152.5544ROOSEMONT Michel 51AMBIENTE41:584:12 14.30136MAL3370, BOUTERSEM
153.6434VAN CAMPENHOUT Sammy ISS TEAM 142:004:12 14.29137MAL-
154.4854DALLE Benjamin 36KBC TRIPLE A42:024:13 14.28138MAL3000 LEUVEN
155.8444VERSTRAETE Patrick 49H3O FAST42:034:13 14.27139MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
156.5014CATHOU Wilfried 28CELYAD N°142:044:13 14.27140MAL1400 NIVELLES
157.3254VAN DE GOOR Gianpietro 52EU TEAM GEH FUN42:054:13 14.26141MAL1049 BRUXELLES
158.2584DU Bois Alain 51SKEYES 142:074:13 14.25142MAL9470, DENDERLEEUW
159.6954DE WAEL Paul 63TRAIN WORLD42:074:13 14.25143MAL9112 SINAAI
160.7314CELIS Bram 35PIDPA - COOL RU42:104:13 14.23144MAL2060 ANTWERPEN
161.1474FBERNAERTS Esther 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK42:104:13 14.2317FEM2547 LINT
162.8774PAUL Van Hemelen 52OKKE ELZENHOF42:114:14 14.23145MAL3200, AARSCHOT
163.10924SIMÉONS Patrick 38ELIA 242:124:14 14.22146MAL1470 GENAPPE
164.4444DESCHOUT Klaas 33KBC - THE UNSIG42:124:14 14.22147MAL3000 LEUVEN
165.11054HYS Dominik 39THIS IS SPARTA@42:134:14 14.22148MALWARSZAWA
166.5144MAES Daniel 33KLINIEK SINT-JA42:134:14 14.21149MAL1200 BRUXELLES
167.5844FCEULAERS Kirsten 32COLRUYT GROUP S42:144:14 14.2118FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
168.2464MUYLLE Davy 43SMART SPORT CLU42:154:14 14.21150MAL8480 EERNEGEM
169.3184SIMONS Thomas 32EU TEAM GEH – W42:184:14 14.19151MAL1080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
170.7824FSTOFFELS Valerie 29VAN DEN NESTE B42:184:14 14.1919FEM1480 CLABECQ
171.1304FSCHEPPERS Lea 24HAUTES FAGNES D42:184:14 14.1920FEM4800 VERVIERS
172.9064PEETERS Maxime 34[RBU] RAINBOW R42:234:15 14.16152MAL1025 ST-SULPICE
173.2504VANDENBROECK Steve 38SMART SPORT CLU42:254:15 14.15153MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
174.7454VANDEPONTSEELE Dieter SIEMENS KAP42:264:15 14.14154MAL9506 SCHENDELBEKE
175.2094KABIR Danyaal 24SPRING42:264:15 14.14155MAL3110 ROTSELAAR
176.1154BRACKX Steven 38ACP MIX 242:284:15 14.13156MAL1755 GOOIK
177.5764NIELSEN Walter 49EMERSON SPIKES42:294:15 14.12157MAL1831
178.11294CARVALHO De Bem Mauricio 40SOPRA STERIA 242:294:15 14.12158MAL1160
179.4704KUPERS Daan 26KBC - EKIDEN > 42:334:16 14.10159MAL3000 LEUVEN
180.4764CHRISPEELS Eric 54KBC CLUSTER HAL42:344:16 14.10160MAL3000 LEUVEN
181.9894GUTIERREZ Carlos 39GERANIUMS42:344:16 14.10161MAL1980
182.3784LOGGHE Dirk 54ATHLON ATHLETIC42:354:16 14.09162MAL3070 KORTENBERG
183.2964VIOLATO Daniele 37EU TEAM GEH – I42:374:16 14.08163MAL1050 IXELLES
184.10404DANIELS Bert 49PURPLE BULLETS42:404:16 14.06164MAL2800 MALINES
185.7744FKRAMER Hester 49UCB CLUB - QP D42:424:17 14.0521FEM4851 EDULVENHOUT
186.3544GERARD Antoine 26AIG MIX42:464:17 14.03165MAL1050 BRUSSEL
187.5744VAN RILLAER Jan 44ET GTI42:494:17 14.02166MAL1820 MELSBROEK
188.3284ARRIBAS Quintana Javier 39EU TEAM GEH REG42:514:18 14.01167MAL1410 WATERLOO
189.5094ROBYNS Jerôme CEVORA #BECURIO42:524:18 14.00168MAL1200 SINT LAMBRECHT WOLUWE
190.1864DEDECKER Tom 41ADECCO_VAN MARC42:544:18 13.99169MAL8511 AALBEKE
191.11104SOBEL Jaroslaw 36WE ARE SPARTA! 42:554:18 13.98170MALSIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE
192.10824VAN WIN Tim 41CG LOGISTICS EN42:584:18 13.97171MAL1080 SINT JANS MOLENBEEK
193.3594SCHUIND Henri 33TOO MUCH AIR42:584:18 13.96172MAL1200 BRUXELLES
194.8644ROUSSEL william 44LES KIDS'AISNE43:014:19 13.95173MAL02200 SOISSONS FRANCE
195.4404ROBERT ALEXANDRE 25ROBERT43:034:19 13.94174MAL1180
196.11234HUBEAU Raphael 39AW(TC) EUROPE_143:044:19 13.94175MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
197.3044KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOF 45EU TEAM GEH RE43:044:19 13.93176MAL1160, BRUSSELS
198.8084JADOT Benoit 53PFIZER ONCO TEA43:044:19 13.93177MAL5370 HAVELANGE
199.3704HERMANNS Thibault 23ARAG 143:044:19 13.93178MAL1050, BRUSSEL
200.7714ROBIN Florent 39UCB CLUB - CRAK43:064:19 13.93179MAL1060 ST GILLES
201.1854MERLEVERDE Wim 48ADECCO_VAN MARC43:064:19 13.93180MAL8511 AALBEKE
202.5354VEYRET Antoine 31CREDENDO UAM43:074:19 13.92181MAL1200 BRUSSEL
203.7704CHIZUNGU James 30UCB CLUB - AIES43:134:20 13.89182MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
204.7034ANTHUENIS Guy 41OIP 143:154:20 13.87183MAL9040, SINT-AMANDSBERG
205.6274VALETTE Stefaan 47DERBIRUNNERS43:164:20 13.87184MAL9000 GENT
206.2274LOOSVELT Olivier 29EYLABA43:174:20 13.86185MAL1831 MACHELEN
207.6844SONET Alexis 37MUSÉE DE MARIEM43:184:20 13.86186MAL1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
208.10294VANHAMME Andy 25PRONTO PROTO43:194:20 13.86187MAL3001, LEUVEN
209.6074GHYS BENOIT 38UNICEF-GSK543:194:20 13.85188MAL5032, CORROY LE CHATEAU
210.8714ALAMYAR Abdul 23MINOR-NDAKO SPO43:214:21 13.84189MAL1000 BRUSSEL
211.10894DOMINIQUE Dejaeg 42EASYWOOD RUNNER43:224:21 13.84190MALBRASSCHAAT
212.8154CARL Parein 49ZAVENTEM RUNNER43:234:21 13.83191MAL9000 GENT
213.3964STEPMAN WARD 50THE FLYING BUMB43:294:21 13.80192MAL6824, SCHLINS
214.3714PASCUAL Pierre-Luc 46ARAG 243:314:22 13.79193MAL1050, BRUSSEL
215.3104WADHERA Arvind 41EU TEAM GEH – S43:324:22 13.79194MAL1040
216.7864FONTYN Alain 48ALAIN43:334:22 13.78195MAL1070
217.10214DEKEYSER Walter 53FINFAST43:334:22 13.78196MAL3001, LEUVEN
218.6364REYNOLDS Austin 38INTERNATIONAL P43:334:22 13.78197MAL1130
219.5304VAN DER TAELEN Erwin 53CORONA DIRECT43:354:22 13.77198MAL1831 DIEGEM
220.9204LERINCKX GERRIT 37LES MAMALAGEDAS43:364:22 13.76199MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
221.9354LE Jeune Armel 42SIX AND THE CIT43:404:22 13.74200MAL1050 IXELLES
222.5514GHYSELS Sam 28DP-MIXTE143:414:23 13.74201MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
223.10134BOGAERT Wim 42CM OKRA 243:414:23 13.74202MAL1031 BRUSSEL
224.5324TIMMERMANS Dries 28CREDENDO LCL43:444:23 13.72203MAL1210 SINT-JOOST-TEN-NODE
225.5384SICHIEN Maarten 34CULIRUNNERS43:454:23 13.72204MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
226.8344PAULA Lino 42FLYING HIGH43:474:23 13.71205MAL1150, BRUXELLES
227.10164FVAN KETS Katrien 43CM ZORG43:474:23 13.7122FEM1031 BRUSSEL
228.2654LIBBRECHT Diederik 49DPB143:474:23 13.70206MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
229.7464MUTERT Gertjan 31SIEMENS MOMIX43:494:23 13.70207MAL3020 HERENT
230.1214EECKHOUDT Marc 57ACP MIX 143:494:23 13.69208MAL1755 GOOIK
231.6574VANBINST Geert 48THE LACO BULLET43:504:23 13.69209MAL1820 MELSBROEK
232.6854VERNIERS Matthias 30PR UNITED43:514:24 13.69210MAL1000 BRUSSEL
233.1754FVAN DEN BRANDEN EVELINE 22AC HAMME DAMEST43:534:24 13.6823FEMGREMBERGEN
234.9194POTUMS Glenn 33THE ING BULLETS43:544:24 13.67211MAL2800 MECHELEN
235.5264NOURI Messaoud Mohamed 34COLRUYT GROUP T43:564:24 13.66212MAL2610, WILRIJK
236.7414VERHESEN Peter 36DE SIXPACK VAN 43:574:24 13.65213MAL2870 PUURS
237.10734TAMAS Andras 45ANGELS OF EMPLO44:014:25 13.64214MAL1040
238.7004FARANO Mirko 29NUMECA 344:024:25 13.63215MAL1170
239.10694KMIECIK Mariusz 49#POLISHRUN44:054:25 13.62216MAL1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
240.8624DELCROIX Pierre 54LES GAZELLES DE44:094:25 13.59217MAL7370 ELOUGES
241.3314CHRISTOV Peter 27EU TEAM GEH REG44:124:26 13.58218MAL1049 BRUSSELS
242.1834KRISTOF Roekens 36ADECCO_THE JUHR44:154:26 13.56219MAL1702 DILBEEK
243.7194VAN DER JEUGT Jan 24ORTEC BELGIUM B44:154:26 13.56220MAL3020, HERENT
244.1404FGRYP Tine 26AC PEGASUS VROU44:164:26 13.5624FEM1861, WOLVERTEM
245.1374TOURWE Tom 44DAC TEAM 344:174:26 13.55221MAL1500 HALLE
246.3144FISCHER Jonas 46EU TEAM GEH – T44:194:26 13.54222MAL1040 BRUSSELS
247.7964BRUTIN Mathias 23VOLVO CAR BELUX44:214:27 13.53223MAL9000 GENT
248.9604GUNTHER Peter 47ING WAPI FAST44:224:27 13.53224MAL59250,HALLUIN
249.1364DHAENENS Ivo 52DAC TEAM 444:224:27 13.53225MAL1500 HALLE
250.9774NYSSEN Pierre 50UNITED RUNNERS44:244:27 13.51226MAL4802
251.8784GAIA Pazzi 48PINO44:274:27 13.50227MAL1200
252.6064MATHIEU CEDRIC 34UNICEF-GSK444:274:27 13.50228MAL5140 SOMBREFFE
253.7024DE NUL Karel 41OBASI44:274:27 13.50229MAL3300, TIENEN
254.3634MORASON Marco 30AMCHAM EU44:284:27 13.50230MAL1000 BRUSSELS
255.4564BOLCKMANS Joris 31KBC TREASURY LI44:304:27 13.49231MAL3000 LEUVEN
256.5294DE SCHRIJVER Frederik 37CORILUS44:324:28 13.48232MAL2070, ZWIJNDRECHT
257.5414FVOLDERS Jessy 36DATA MINDED RUN44:334:28 13.4725FEM3290 DIEST
258.7644VLIEBERGH Hendrik 62STATER BELGIUM44:364:28 13.46233MAL1000 BRUXELLES
259.4124JONATHAN Deleener BSH TEAM 144:394:28 13.44234MAL1090 JETTE
260.2214STASSEN Ben 29A-TEAM 144:434:29 13.42235MAL1831 MACHELEN
261.8264CACIOPPO Sébastien 45ENSEMBLE EN CHE44:444:29 13.41236MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
262.9074DENEYER Philippe 55ING RÉGION CENT44:454:29 13.41237MAL1341 CEROUX MOUSTY
263.9684BAUDUIN Brieuc 28ORANGE ARROW44:454:29 13.41238MAL7050 ERBISOEUL
264.7874THILISTER Nicolas 34VEOLIA0244:474:29 13.40239MAL1070
265.6604DE KLERCK Mathias 19LOBI44:484:29 13.39240MAL3360 BIERBEEK
266.5034FDRYMAEL Julie 30CENTRAN44:494:29 13.3926FEM1390 NETHEN
267.4664HASPESLAGH Jonas 33KBC KANAALSUPPO44:504:29 13.38241MAL3000 LEUVEN
268.5864INGHELBRECHT Arne 29FESG44:524:30 13.38242MAL3001 HEVERLEE
269.6444HADIK Mohammed ISS TEAM 244:534:30 13.37243MAL-
270.9424VAN PETEGEM pierre alexan 30BASSE SAMBRE CO44:554:30 13.36244MAL5522 FALAEN
271.10794VAN LUCHENE Jeroen 41BC-TEAM44:554:30 13.36245MAL9000 GENT
272.6894MOREELS David 42NELSONRUNNERS -44:554:30 13.36246MAL3001
273.2884FFIORITO Jana 45EU TEAM GEH - E44:574:30 13.3527FEM1000 BRUSSELS
274.9344VINCENT Van Dyck 23FDS : "UN POUR 44:584:30 13.34247MAL1050 BRUXELLES
275.5564STYNEN Dieter 49DB CORPORATE BA44:584:30 13.34248MAL1000 BRUXELLES
276.2544DEVENTER Julien 35THE FAST TRACKS45:004:30 13.34249MAL1150, BRUSSELS
277.5084TOYE Pieter 33CERTAM | LEXAM 45:004:30 13.33250MAL8560 WEVELGEM
278.7834MOSSELMANS Robin 30VAN DEN NESTE B45:034:31 13.32251MAL1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
279.10514SANNA Fabrice 47D.A.S. AREA MAN45:034:31 13.32252MAL1000 BRUXELLES
280.4274VANNESTE Vincent 28HEIDELBERGCEMEN45:044:31 13.32253MAL1300 WAVRE
281.10254VERSTRAETEN Wim 50MATERUNALAISE45:044:31 13.31254MAL3001, LEUVEN
282.3914LALMAND Eric 55BELGAIMAGE45:054:31 13.31255MAL1357 HELECINE
283.5754MOTTET Pierre-Yves 38EMERSON SPARKS45:084:31 13.30256MAL1831
284.8374CZAPLICKI Alexandre 33FOYER NOTRE DAM45:104:31 13.29257MAL7382 AUDREGNIES
285.6014TRESCINSKI Steven 39TEAM GLUO45:104:31 13.29258MAL3540, SCHULEN
286.5784CHAVEPEYER Guillaume 34TEAM ENGIE AXIM45:114:32 13.28259MAL1400 NIVELLES
287.5984PRZYBYLO Loïc 26PROXIM'IP45:114:32 13.28260MAL7170 MANAGE
288.4014SCHETS X 45A SCHETS & PART45:124:32 13.28261MAL1651 LOT
289.8334FCOOK Rose 30FLY RUNNING CRI45:144:32 13.2728FEMSW156DX
290.7044DEQUEECKER Alexander 39OIP 245:144:32 13.27262MAL8370, BLANKENBERGE
291.7724CLEMENCON Florian 38UCB CLUB - CSL 45:154:32 13.26263MAL3051 SINT-JORIS-WEERT
292.8524FBATES Jessica INTELLECTUAL FI45:154:32 13.2629FEM1060 BRUSSELS
293.4384DELORGE Geoffrey 32PRAYON TAZOTEAM45:154:32 13.26264MAL5310 LEUZE
294.7984SWENNE Frans 56VPK HQ45:154:32 13.26265MAL9200 OUDEGEM
295.3994MAES Sander 22INEOS OXIDE 145:174:32 13.25266MAL2000
296.10364HORITA Hanjiro 42EXCEL-ERATORS45:184:32 13.25267MAL1000 BRUXELLES
297.6914JASPER Van Lysebeth 33NELSONRUNNERS -45:204:32 13.24268MAL3001
298.2044REYNIERS Jelle 28ADECCO_TEAM REN45:234:33 13.22269MAL9040 SINT-AMANDSBERG
299.3304GRISEL Mathieu 50EU TEAM GEH REG45:234:33 13.22270MALAARSCHOT
300.10244GRUARIN Alberto 31MAGICS++45:284:33 13.20271MAL3001, LEUVEN
301.2554EECKHOUT Kristof 42THE SERVICE POI45:294:33 13.19272MAL1850, GRIMBERGEN
302.4264FERMÉ Gregory 40HEIDELBERGCEMEN45:304:33 13.19273MAL7506 WILLEMEAU
303.2514VAN DIJCK Wim 38SMART SPORT CLU45:304:33 13.19274MAL3140 KEERBERGEN
304.8354BHARDWAJ Mahesh 35FMO SEPARATISTS45:304:33 13.19275MAL1000
305.4644HAAZEN Oliver 30KBC RUN FORREST45:314:34 13.19276MAL3000 LEUVEN
306.7304THOMAS TASSENOE 27PHINEST45:324:34 13.18277MAL1060
307.8474BERCKMANS Tristan 32HSBC BELGIUM45:334:34 13.17278MAL1000 BRUSSELS
308.10464DA Silva Johnny 35LES RAMPISTES45:334:34 13.17279MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
309.3644HENRY Sampec 22AMCHAM EU 245:334:34 13.17280MAL1000 BRUSSELS
310.9184THIELS Werner 56#NETELAND45:344:34 13.17281MAL2250 OLEN
311.6624BAH Alfa 32LOVELD 245:354:34 13.16282MAL9000, GENT
312.10964ANDOQUE Antoine 39ENSAI B45:354:34 13.16283MAL93300 AUBERVILLIERS
313.9574HANOTTE SYLVAIN 32THE ROAD RUNNER45:364:34 13.16284MAL4802 HEUSY
314.5184EGGERMONT Clint 34MAGAZIJN TECHNI45:374:34 13.15285MAL1500 HALLE
315.5714PIRMEZ Nicolas 35HERMES ECS SA T45:404:34 13.14286MAL1400
316.4534VOLDERS Bram 32KBC LIVE 145:424:35 13.13287MAL3000 LEUVEN
317.10574DEFFRASNES Andy 33WAVENET45:444:35 13.12288MAL7972 QUEVAUCAMPS
318.9704NOEL Christophe 48ING - GO DAS45:454:35 13.12289MAL1360 PERWEZ
319.4864STOLK André 38KBC HIGH INTERE45:454:35 13.12290MAL3000 LEUVEN
320.5374FREGENT Judith 51CSL BEHRING TEA45:484:35 13.1030FEM2800
321.2244MILDE Christophe 36EY AUDIT ANTWER45:484:35 13.10291MAL1831 MACHELEN
322.2874LAMBERT Guy 55EU TEAM GEH – C45:494:35 13.10292MAL4430 ANS
323.8204VERSTUYFT Johan 43VRT TALKSHOW 'V45:504:35 13.09293MAL2640 MORTSEL
324.10554VAN DER PERRE Nicolas 35D.A.S. NIVELLES45:504:35 13.09294MAL1000 BRUXELLES
325.2924WAKENHUT François 44EU TEAM GEH - G45:504:35 13.09295MAL1000 BRUXELLES
326.2954MIALOCQ Gabriel 39EU TEAM GEH – I45:514:36 13.09296MAL1050 IXELLES
327.5854FGHEERAERT Lore 26EXXONMOBIL DAME45:524:36 13.0931FEM9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
328.7654ARPIGNY ALEXANDRE 25STEF SAINTES45:524:36 13.08297MAL1480 SAINTES
329.5494DEPOTBECKER Michael 35DP-FRONT45:524:36 13.08298MAL1040, BRUSSELS
330.2944HAENICKE Johannes 36EU TEAM GEH – H45:534:36 13.08299MAL1040 BRUXELLES
331.6504ALLEGAERT Philip 47KEYRUS 245:534:36 13.08300MALB-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
332.8844BERTRAND Gilles 37RCJAB45:544:36 13.07301MAL5310
333.5044NAUW Olivier 27CENTRAN 245:594:36 13.05302MAL7090 BRAINE-LE-COMTE
334.4344MATAGNE Nicolas 38PRAYON ENGIS46:034:37 13.03303MALVINALMONT
335.7364BENISEK Jan 31PYTHON PREDICTI46:034:37 13.03304MAL1150 BRUSSEL
336.3364RICHE Alain 52EU TEAM GEH_BOR46:054:37 13.02305MAL1310 LA HULPE
337.7894ROCHEZ Nicolas 44VEOLIA0446:074:37 13.01306MAL1070
338.7154DESAEGER STEPHANE 46ALL YOU NEED IS46:074:37 13.01307MAL1950 KRAAINEM
339.8454WALKIERS Bart 40H3O ON THE RUN46:094:37 13.00308MAL1703 PEPINGEN
340.5314REZENDE Bastos Felipe 42CREDENDO HR46:104:37 13.00309MAL1000 BRUXELLES
341.2724HANSEN Marc 33EU TEAM CEH - C46:114:38 12.99310MAL1000, BRUXELLES
342.6764DE GROOT David 34WE MO>E YOU46:144:38 12.98311MAL1200 BRUSSEL
343.8544BEAUVERGER Jean-Charles 42JRC-GEEL COMPET46:144:38 12.98312MAL2440
344.1824MOERMAN Thomas 31CMAST LEGACY46:164:38 12.97313MAL1702
345.7754DETALLE Laurent 38UCB CLUB - RECH46:184:38 12.96314MAL1180 UCCLE
346.2454FVEREECKE Tamara 49SMART SPORT CLU46:194:38 12.9632FEM8490 JABBEKE
347.7374VERELST Harrison 25QBE EUROPE46:194:38 12.96315MAL1410 WATERLOO
348.7694FROTTIERS Sarah 26TUI BELGIUM46:204:38 12.9533FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
349.2644ALEXANDRE Gaetan 48DPB246:224:39 12.94316MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
350.3384LOPEZ Sanchez Jose Antoni 56EU TEAM GEH_IAM46:234:39 12.94317MAL1000 BRUXELLES
351.5674RAAIJMAKERS Luuk 19EASI 246:234:39 12.94318MAL1401 NIVELLES
352.10594CLAEYS Rodolphe 41WHIRLPOOL I46:244:39 12.93319MAL1853 GRIMBERGEN
353.8594FAMBELLOUIS Yamina 47LES ÉPICOURSIEN46:274:39 12.9234FEM77190, DAMMARIE-LES-LYS
354.3694DOCKX Alex 51APB PLOEG 546:314:40 12.90320MAL1000 BRUSSEL
355.2334DE POTTER Jari 29SPORTIFEY46:314:40 12.90321MAL1831 MACHELEN
356.7424VERMEULEN Geert 57SAMSONITE46:324:40 12.90322MAL8790 WAREGEM
357.10384FMANNING Olivia 29I-FLASH VISION46:324:40 12.8935FEM1030 BRUXELLES
358.4604MICHIELS Luc 57KBC - BLUE PEAR46:324:40 12.89323MAL3000 LEUVEN
359.2344SMET Jasper 29THE VIKINGS46:334:40 12.89324MAL1831 MACHELEN
360.9244STEVENS Benny 36CRM TRAILBLAZER46:344:40 12.89325MAL1340 OTTIGNIES LLN
361.2904RIEMANN Robert 31EU TEAM GEH - E46:344:40 12.89326MAL1047 BRUXELLES
362.2304CORNELIS Dries 29NIET SNEL WEL G46:364:40 12.88327MAL1831 MACHELEN
363.6234ANTOON Spinoy 18BEOBANK TEAM 346:374:40 12.87328MAL1745 OPWIJK
364.3624VANDEVOORDE Charles MARADEUS46:374:40 12.87329MAL2600, BERCHEM
365.11014VLASTUIN Antoine 40THE CIBEES46:404:40 12.86330MAL1560 HOEILAART
366.2984DIJKMAN Boudewijn 39EU TEAM GEH – I46:424:41 12.85331MAL1000
367.3494VERMEIR Steven 39VLAIO TEAM 246:444:41 12.84332MAL2900 SCHOTEN
368.8054FZLATIN Todorinski 48NOT FAST, BUT K46:454:41 12.8436FEM1420 BRAINE L’ALLEUD
369.3404PINHO Fernandes Carlos 41EU TEAM GEH-SAS46:484:41 12.82333MAL1049, BRUXELLES
370.7244BILTIAU Vincent 39THE RUNNING MAC46:514:42 12.81334MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
371.11204EDDE Arnaud 39AW(TC) EUROPE_446:524:42 12.81335MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
372.7104DE BAST Gatien 31OMP 146:564:42 12.79336MAL1140, EVERE
373.11214BAPS Sébastien 39AW(TC) EUROPE_346:564:42 12.79337MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
374.6594DUJARDIN Tomas 30CERTAM | LEXAM 46:574:42 12.78338MAL8560 GULLEGEM
375.3884VERDOODT Ruben 41DE "FIEREH" LOP46:574:42 12.78339MAL2820 BONHEIDEN
376.3354RUBERG Lars 46EU TEAM GEH_BAN46:584:42 12.78340MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
377.1454DEBOTH Johan 55LOS RAPIDOS47:004:42 12.77341MAL3040 OTTENBURG
378.9624HECK Ludovic 29THE WAV'RUN'ING47:004:42 12.77342MAL6220 FLEURUS
379.6514SUTERA Giovanni 33KEYSTONE SOLUTI47:004:42 12.77343MAL7641 BRUYELLE
380.7014COZIAN Tanguy 38NUMECA 447:004:42 12.77344MAL1170
381.6744BEUKENHOUT Maxim 34MB TEAM 547:014:43 12.76345MAL1200 BRUSSEL
382.3774VERDONCK Luc 56ASTELLAS47:014:43 12.76346MAL2310 RIJKEVORSEL
383.10184FALLEMAN Saar 86CM ZUID-WEST VL47:014:43 12.7637FEM1031 BRUSSEL
384.9054DEBLAERE Christophe 58[RBU] UNICORNS 47:024:43 12.76347MAL2620 HEMIKSEM
385.6884DAUTRY Ward 36NELSONRUNNERS -47:024:43 12.76348MAL3001
386.9514ALTENBERG Max 36N°147:024:43 12.76349MAL1360 PERWEZ
387.7484CLAES Stephan 46SIEMENS SI RSS47:034:43 12.76350MAL1651 BEERSEL
388.3894DE ROECK Sébastien 30X-TREEM47:034:43 12.76351MAL3722 WINTERSHOVEN
389.10474HAAS Bertrand 33MEGAMIX47:034:43 12.75352MAL4845 JALHAY
390.6474POLYAKOV Dimitry 38J&J ROCKETS47:034:43 12.75353MAL1831, DIEGEM
391.4434MICHALSKI Harm 35KBC - VALIDATIO47:044:43 12.75354MAL3000 LEUVEN
392.11064RODRIGUEZ daniel 33TUI BELGIUM 247:054:43 12.74355MAL1860
393.2474HOOFD Jeroen 35SMART SPORT CLU47:094:43 12.73356MAL8900 IEPER
394.3794FCOOL Feline 29ATTENTIA 147:094:43 12.7338FEM9000 GENT
395.10724VLOEBERGH JEAN-PHILIPPE 35ABD (ASSOCIATIO47:114:44 12.72357MAL1120 BRUXELLES
396.6564VAN DOREN Wim 46LACO F.A.S.T.47:114:44 12.72358MAL2870 PUURS
397.6034FREREJEAN Nicolas 41GREEDY SLUGS 147:134:44 12.71359MAL1050
398.1954VAN DE WETERING Johnny 43WIN4YOUTH ALUMN47:144:44 12.70360MAL56112 GA EINDHOVEN
399.4914DIERKENS Hendrik 49KBC LEGS47:144:44 12.70361MAL3000 LEUVEN
400.4924COPPEJANS Lieven 51KBC - TEAM YES 47:154:44 12.70362MAL3000 LEUVEN
401.3054FAGALIANOU Evita 35EU TEAM GEH RE47:174:44 12.6939FEM3090 OVERIJSE
402.11134BERCKMANS Jean-François 28XP 147:184:44 12.69363MALITTRE
403.3754MATTHYS Raf ASAHI KASEI 347:184:44 12.69364MAL1070, BRUXELLES
404.7384VAN ANTENHOVE Koen 39TEAM QUINAPTIS47:194:44 12.68365MAL2610, WILRIJK
405.4784SPEELMAN Bart 48KBC CORPORATE A47:204:44 12.68366MAL3000 LEUVEN
406.3324IRIMIE Doru Leonard 44EU TEAM GEH RUN47:214:45 12.67367MAL1210 BRUXELLES
407.2804JAHUDKA Marek 39EU TEAM GEH – C47:234:45 12.67368MAL1030
408.8874NEVEU Benjamin 29RISK TORNADOS47:234:45 12.66369MAL1140 EVERE
409.4144FREDERIK Cornelis BSH TEAM 347:244:45 12.66370MAL1090 JETTE
410.6694HOUTMAN Danny 34IQ POWER47:254:45 12.66371MAL1200 BRUSSEL
411.7524BODSON Laurent 26NEWPHARMA 147:274:45 12.65372MAL4950 WAIMES
412.5464ROODHOOFT Kurt 45MA²GIC DE RYCKE47:274:45 12.65373MAL9120 BEVEREN
413.5644COPPENS Toon 41RUN FOREST RUN47:274:45 12.65374MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
414.8074VERCAMMEN Ken 33PFIZER EOS47:304:45 12.64375MAL1982
415.3534DE BLIECK Frederick 41AIG47:304:45 12.63376MAL1050 BRUSSEL
416.8184DE TROYER Guy 50VRT DIGITAAL PR47:304:45 12.63377MAL1043, BRUSSEL
417.8434GEUKENS Nick 43GEUKENS-LAMBAER47:314:46 12.63378MAL2260 WESTERLO
418.5364HANOT Jan 53CSL BEHRING TEA47:314:46 12.63379MAL2800
419.10494FREMY Alison 32D.A.S. NIVELLE47:324:46 12.6240FEM1000 BRUXELLES
420.10264FGIUFFRIDA Costanza 32MCP TEAM47:344:46 12.6241FEM3001, LEUVEN
421.3444SCHOONJANS GUNTHER 37DE SLOEFKES47:344:46 12.61380MAL1731 ZELLIK
422.9324MOUNAIM Aouzagh 27RUN, FORREST, R47:364:46 12.61381MAL1080 BRUXELLES
423.5104VANCOPPENOLLE Jelle 34CEVORA #BEONE47:374:46 12.60382MAL1090 JETTE
424.9264MATTHYNSSENS Frederick 26ORANGE TURTLES 47:374:46 12.60383MAL1000 BRUSSEL
425.8754CAMARA Ibrahima Sory 17NOH 247:394:46 12.59384MALNEDER OVER HEEMBEEK
426.1774VAN DEN EYCKEN Tom 45YESS WE CAN47:394:46 12.59385MAL9500, GERAARDSBERGEN
427.1264FTSHINYAMA Marie Isabelle 48RUN FOR RESC GI47:404:46 12.5942FEM1020 BRUXELLES
428.6974MOERENHOUT Jeremie 36N-SIDE 247:414:47 12.59386MAL1348
429.5804COUDOU Thomas 25COLRUYT GROUP D47:414:47 12.58387MAL6110 MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
430.8514STEFFENSEN Soren INTELLECTUAL F47:424:47 12.58388MAL1040 ETTERBECK
431.5334WOUTERS Yannick 30CREDENDO MIX47:424:47 12.58389MAL1020 BRUSSEL
432.6244FRIGAUX Alice 28BEOBANK TEAM 147:424:47 12.5843FEM1150 SINT-PIETERS-WOLUWE
433.10034DEGEETERE Davy WE THAUGHT THEY47:444:47 12.57390MALX
434.9984CLOHESSY Paul RUNNING TURTLES47:444:47 12.57391MALX
435.3034LORIS Cappello 26EU TEAM GEH - R47:444:47 12.57392MAL1049 BRUSSELS
436.4954ONRAET Gregory 31KBC - THE A-TEA47:454:47 12.57393MAL3000 LEUVEN
437.3024SZMYTKOWSKI Daniel 41EU TEAM GEH – P47:464:47 12.56394MAL1150 BRUSSELS
438.5444VERVECKE Wietse 38DE LIFT BXL - T47:494:47 12.55395MAL1000 BRUSSEL
439.5774SASSI Stephan 28TEAM ENGIE AXIM47:494:47 12.55396MAL1400 NIVELLES
440.3584FSEVCIKOVA Radka 41RUN ON AIR47:524:48 12.5444FEM252 10 MNISEK POD BRDY
441.4234LEENAERTS Axel 46CAPGEMINI 347:524:48 12.54397MAL3472, KERSBEEK
442.3954FVANDENDRIESSCHE LIEVE 50SPEEDY BUGS47:534:48 12.5345FEM2018, ANTWERPEN
443.3614DEPUYT Lieven 41ALLNEX 247:534:48 12.53398MAL1620 DROGENBOS
444.10424VAN OSSELT Filip 35THE AVENGERS47:544:48 12.53399MAL1980 ZEMST
445.7844VANMOER Geert 32VAN DER VALK HO47:554:48 12.53400MAL1070, ANDERLECHT
446.7674RENWART Pierre-Denis 37TRASIS TEAM47:554:48 12.52401MAL4430, ANS
447.3264AUBRÉE François 30EU TEAM GEH OCE47:564:48 12.52402MAL1050 IXELLLES
448.5424FFOURIE Marisa 31DATACAMP47:574:48 12.5246FEM1040, ETTERBEEK
449.2434HASTINGS Gareth 34STO LTD TEAM 248:004:48 12.50403MALG52 4TG, GLASGOW
450.5814FLAUWERS Lieve 37CORLUYT GROUP D48:004:48 12.5047FEM1502 LEMBEEK
451.3294VON BUSCH Andreas 53EU TEAM GEH REG48:024:49 12.49404MAL1180 UCCLE
452.2634FSPREUTELS Laura 37DPB348:024:49 12.4948FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
453.8694REZARI Tamim 18MINOR-NDAKO CBA48:024:49 12.49405MAL1000 BRUSSEL
454.11314THILLAYE Du Boullay Trist 26SOPRA STERIA HA48:024:49 12.49406MAL1050, IXELLES
455.6644SION Nicolas 34ONE MARS48:034:49 12.49407MAL1083 BRUXELLES
456.3924LIEM Xavier 47BEPHARBEL48:054:49 12.48408MAL7100 BESONRIEUX
457.9534GREGOIRE Guillaume 34THE MORTGAGES W48:064:49 12.47409MAL1495 VILLERS LA VILLE
458.10844CELIS David 49DAWASVLUGGEDAAN48:074:49 12.47410MAL3294 MOLENSTEDE
459.2744LILAMAND THOMAS 34EU TEAM GEH - B48:084:49 12.47411MAL1180, BRUXELLES
460.8964DANZER William 59RUNNING CLUB WE48:104:49 12.46412MAL1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
461.10434BRUYLANTS Alexis 33X-RAY VISION48:104:49 12.46413MAL1030 BRUXELLES
462.9834COZZANI Edoardo 25LA VALSE LENTE48:124:50 12.45414MAL5081, SAINT-DENIS-BOVESSE
463.5524FMELLEN Sophie 27DP-MTEAM48:124:50 12.4549FEMBRUSSEL
464.5134SIDORTSOV Victor 31FIS 0348:124:50 12.45415MAL1831, DIEGEM
465.9854FX Valérie BRUSSELS EKIDEN48:124:50 12.4550FEMX
466.4464HUYBRECHTS Steven 47KBC - SCREENDOG48:124:50 12.45416MAL3000 LEUVEN
467.6674DIPPELT Carsten 34EKIDEN TEAM SAL48:154:50 12.44417MAL1200 BRUSSEL
468.8994MEKONNEN Woldemariam Luls 52RUNNING PALS OF48:154:50 12.44418MAL1190 FOREST
469.11344BAGIEU Serge 55SCEPTICAL JOGGE48:174:50 12.43419MAL
470.4624SERVRANCKX Kevin 37KBC 248:184:50 12.42420MAL3000 LEUVEN
471.7944PIETERS Thomas 34ENERGY 4 RUN48:184:50 12.42421MAL1500 HALLE
472.2054VAN GOETHEM Ignace 38ADECCO_TEAM DE 48:194:50 12.42422MAL9120 BEVEREN-WAAS
473.4354FDEMORTIER Marion 29PRAYON ONE TEAM48:194:50 12.4251FEM4000, LIÈGE
474.3234COBUCCI Vincenzo EU TEAM GEH EP 48:194:50 12.42423MALBRUXELLES
475.8824GAUKEMA Vincent 32PWC 348:204:50 12.42424MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
476.7174CAELEN OLIVIER 39SUNDAY RUNNERS48:204:50 12.42425MAL1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
477.2384BEYENS Tim 31NVISO'S FALCONS48:214:51 12.41426MAL2570 DUFFEL
478.9524D'HOOGHE Paul 32ANALYSE TO THE 48:234:51 12.40427MAL9790 WORTEGEM-PETEGEM
479.8724VERHELST Patrick 46NEEPEEJEES48:234:51 12.40428MAL9170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
480.5884HELLEFBUYCK Beren 32LES AA48:234:51 12.40429MAL1300, WAVRE
481.11144RALET Maximilien 29XP 248:234:51 12.40430MAL1050
482.3934MAMBOUR Benjamin 31BEPHARBEL48:264:51 12.39431MAL5150 FLOREFFE
483.2854JASCHKE Lothar 44EU TEAM GEH – C48:284:51 12.38432MAL1180 BRUSSELS
484.3504FDRIESSENS Petra 48FLUOHEALTH48:294:51 12.3852FEM1800 VILVOORDE
485.5004OOMS Andy 50KBC - ALLESVOOR48:294:51 12.38433MAL3000 LEUVEN
486.6154VAN REYN Yannis 27ICSENSE248:304:51 12.37434MAL2640 MORTSEL
487.6164BRACKE Wouter 40ICSENSE348:304:51 12.37435MAL3020 HERENT
488.1054FALEN Greet 50NTT BELGIUM FAS48:304:51 12.3753FEM3220 KORTRIJK-DUTSEL
489.3394FPORCELLI Jessica 28EU TEAM GEH_KIC48:314:52 12.3754FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
490.8324FTORDOIR Céline 32FLUXYS BFF (BLE48:314:52 12.3755FEM1020 BRUSSEL
491.3374GONZALEZ Sarlet Jorge 41EU TEAM GEH_DUN48:314:52 12.37436MAL4340 AWANS
492.10564FEYS Pieter 40D.A.S. VLAAMS-B48:334:52 12.36437MAL1000 BRUXELLES
493.11194BRON Benjamin 39AW(TC) EUROPE_548:334:52 12.36438MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
494.2324DESART julien 29PAS DIEGEM48:344:52 12.36439MAL1831 MACHELEN
495.4164TCHIENGUE Fabrice 34BUY WAY 248:374:52 12.35440MAL1000 BRUXELLES
496.7064KOESTER Thomas 49OLAF 248:374:52 12.34441MAL1049
497.2164BENASSKAR Hafid 47ADECCO_ LA LORR48:384:52 12.34442MAL59680 FIERRIERE LA PETITE
498.10754FAUWAERTS Marleen 50A-TEAM48:404:52 12.3356FEM9100,SINT-NIKLAAS
499.2184DEWAEGENAERE Basil 24THE EXPERTS48:414:53 12.33443MAL9000 GENT
500.6534BOONE Jarne 30CASUAL FRIDAY48:414:53 12.33444MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1] 2 3