Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL - Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Rapportenlijst > Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1] 2 3
1003 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.1073KERSTEN Dieter 23SAUCONY14:112:51 21.171MAL3700 TONGEREN
2.1343JACOB Justin 21HERV AC - TEAM 15:183:04 19.612MAL4671 HOUSSE
3.1673MAROYE NICOLAS 23CABW HOMMES 115:333:07 19.313MAL1341, CEROUX MOUSTY
4.1463BLOMMAERTS Toon 24DUFFEL ATLETIEK15:363:08 19.234MAL2860 ST. KAT. WAVER
5.8733VAN DEN BRULLE Nick 33NMBS HR RAIL L15:403:08 19.165MAL9000 GENT
6.1183DE TURCKBART 34TEAM VANDEWATTI15:463:10 19.046MAL9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
7.1243ARNE Henri 26ADD GUYS15:503:10 18.967MAL3730 HOESELT
8.10463SAGLAM Ayvaz 46LES RAMPISTES16:073:14 18.628MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
9.1793LAURENS Schockaert 29KONINKLIJKE LEB16:163:16 18.459MAL9920 LIEVEGEM
10.1603GIJBELS NICK 32AVT16:183:16 18.4210MAL3940
11.8393DE LOCHT Cisse 20F-SPORT16:223:17 18.3411MAL9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
12.1333WIMMER Julien 20HERV AC - TEAM 16:243:17 18.3012MAL4837 BAELEN
13.1573TEPA Kibongani CHRISTENVI 17CABW HOMMES 216:273:18 18.2513MAL1420, BRAINE L'ALLEUD
14.1193VIEBERGEN wout 23VOLHARDING TEAM16:273:18 18.2514MAL9120, BEVEREN-WAAS
15.1233PERDIEUS Joeri 18ROBA TURTLES16:303:18 18.2015MAL3130
16.1513LÉONARD Maxime 18CSDY WHITE KENY16:343:19 18.1216MAL1300, WAVRE
17.1123VANDERHEYDEN Tim 29ACP SEN16:413:21 17.9917MAL1755 GOOIK
18.1803BART Verkaemer 43AVMO HEREN 116:423:21 17.9718MAL8760, MEULEBEKE
19.1443QUERTON THOMAS 15CABW HOMMES 316:443:21 17.9419MAL7060, HORRUES
20.1173DEL Forno Vincent 29ARCH16:563:24 17.7320MAL5500 DINANT
21.7283ADRIAENS Yannick 31PESSEMIER TRANS17:013:25 17.6421MAL9451 KERKSKEN
22.7613PERZINA Christophe 37BORN TO RUN A17:023:25 17.6322MAL7100 SAINT-VAST
23.1413VAN ASSCHE Michiel 30AC PEGASUS MANN17:083:26 17.5223MAL9255, BUGGENHOUT
24.1713COPERMANS Robin 27AVR HEREN 117:173:28 17.3724MAL8800 ROESELARE
25.1283DIERICKX Toon 32SMARTRUNNINGTEA17:183:28 17.3525MAL9120
26.1033FDHAESE Veerle 41YELLOW ARMADA L17:213:29 17.301FEM9200 DENDERMONDE
27.1583ROBBE De Potter 16AVR HEREN 217:223:29 17.2726MAL8800 OOSTNIEUWKERKE
28.1653EL GRANDO NANDO 22BEERSCHOT17:333:31 17.1027MAL2100 DEURNE
29.1053VAN DE VOORDE Bert 41NTT BELGIUM FAS17:473:34 16.8728MAL9310 HERDERSEM
30.1503SPIRITBOY TIBO 22BEERSCHOT 217:533:35 16.7929MAL2110 WIJNEGEM
31.3043PANKNIN BENEDIKT 31EU TEAM GEH RE17:543:35 16.7730MAL1160, BRUSSELS
32.8093DE GRANDE Christophe PFIZER_FAST17:553:35 16.7531MAL9112 SINAAI- WAAS
33.8413O’NEILL Gordon 29FURIOUS RUNNING17:583:36 16.7132MALSW18 5PB
34.1113MURAD Nejib 25ATLEMO - GAZELL18:003:36 16.6833MAL1000, BRUSSEL
35.1153JONAS Segoons 29ACP MIX 218:003:36 16.6734MAL1755 GOOIK
36.1163CALLENS Robbe 16SQUADRA PETRALI18:053:37 16.6035MALPITTEM
37.1313CHARLET-BRIART Louis 16HAUTES FAGNES H18:123:39 16.5036MAL4837 BAELEN
38.5053DE MOOR Thomas 27CENTRICA BUSINE18:173:40 16.4237MAL2600 ANTWERP
39.1353DELPLACE KYRAN 16DAC TEAM 218:183:40 16.4038MAL1500 HALLE
40.1733DUPRIEZ Victor 17CS DYLE TEAM PA18:183:40 16.4039MAL1340, OTTIGNIES
41.1783FDE BEUKELAER Nathalie 25DCLA DAMES 118:203:40 16.372FEM2930 BRASSCHAAT
42.1493VAN OSSELAER Arthur 13DUFFEL ATLETIEK18:273:42 16.2740MAL2800 MECHELEN
43.2413RICKERT Alexander 41STO LOTUSAN18:273:42 16.2741MAL1730 ASSE
44.1143LEUCKX Bart 47ACP MASTERS18:293:42 16.2442MAL1755 GOOIK
45.7683CLIJMANS Geert 34TREES&MOREBVBA18:303:42 16.2243MAL1785, BRUSSEGEM
46.1473FVANHOECK Emma 15DUFFEL ATLETIEK18:343:43 16.173FEM2547 LINT
47.7633LERAT Pierre-Jean 39BORN TO RUN C18:373:44 16.1344MAL1170 BOITFORT
48.4233PELLICER Jorge 24CAPGEMINI 318:373:44 16.1345MAL1030, SCHAARBEEK
49.5783MAHIEU Sébastien 27TEAM ENGIE AXIM18:413:45 16.0646MAL1400 NIVELLES
50.1323FKRAMER Maureen 21HERV AC - TEAM 18:413:45 16.064FEM4837 BAELEN
51.7143VAN KERKHOVE Simon 25OMP 518:453:45 16.0047MAL9830, SINT-MARTENS-LATEM
52.4853ADAMS Stefan 37KBC TRIPLE A18:463:46 15.9948MAL3000 LEUVEN
53.1723FLANGERAERT Lien 32AS RIEME VROUWE18:523:47 15.905FEM9940 KLUIZEN
54.1703FDEJAEGHERE Sabine 53AVR DAMES 118:533:47 15.896FEM8850 ARDOOIE
55.2123VAN HAECKE Karel 24ADECCO -TEAM 3M18:553:47 15.8749MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
56.4373WILLIAMS Andy 29PRAYON PUURS18:563:48 15.8550MAL2870 RUISBROEK
57.8663PROVOST Bart 41MASPOE RUNNING 18:573:48 15.8451MAL1547, BEVER
58.1373POCKET Dirk 52DAC TEAM 318:573:48 15.8452MAL1500 HALLE
59.1683LEBAERE Martin 57AVR DAMES 218:573:48 15.8453MAL8880 LEDEGEM
60.6403JUSTIN Gillet 17ISABEL RUNNERS18:583:48 15.8254MAL1000 BRUXELLES
61.1563BYRNE Tim 53ATLEMO218:593:48 15.8155MAL1080 BRUSSEL
62.2903ROSSIGNOL Olivier 49EU TEAM GEH - E19:033:49 15.7556MAL1047 BRUXELLES
63.6923TIJS Christens 25NELSONRUNNERS -19:123:51 15.6357MAL3001
64.7733NOLETTE Frédéric 46UCB CLUB - DREA19:133:51 15.6158MAL3080 TERVUREN
65.7083FMAKRI Christiana 29OLAF 419:153:51 15.607FEM1049
66.10953TUGORES François 40ENSAI A19:163:52 15.5859MAL75013 PARIS
67.1593DETOURNAY Stéphane 42RCB - CA VA D'A19:163:52 15.5760MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
68.8703FGEERS Janice 26MINOR-NDAKO LEU19:173:52 15.578FEM3001 LEUVEN
69.8423LAMBERT CARL 56GAG19:183:52 15.5561MAL5030 SAUVENIERE
70.1383FDE WIN Dinja 28DAC TEAM 119:183:52 15.559FEM1500 HALLE
71.10893PETER Van Der Linden 41EASYWOOD RUNNER19:223:53 15.5062MALKALMTHOUT
72.1693FLALOUX Sophie 16CSDYLE TEAM GAZ19:233:53 15.4910FEM1490 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
73.1613FFRÈRE Elise 16ACG CHICKIES19:253:53 15.4511FEM9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
74.2263CAUWE Xavier 29EY PARIS MARATH19:283:54 15.4263MAL1831 MACHELEN
75.1963FRERE Romain 27ADECCO_FAST AND19:293:54 15.4064MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
76.1623FDECHAMPS Marie 14CABW DAMES 119:313:55 15.3712FEM4480, ENGIS
77.8313FJACKSON Hazel 26FAST RUNNING CR19:333:55 15.3613FEMWC2A 3UP
78.3673HANJOUL Denis 28APB PLOEG 319:363:56 15.3265MAL1000 BRUSSEL
79.10923BOURSEAU Bertrand 26ELIA 219:373:56 15.3066MAL1340 OTTIGNIES
80.7333VAN CAMPEN Matthias 29PRIMANED BELGIU19:383:56 15.2967MAL2640, MORTSEL
81.6653WEETJENS bert 41NMBS HR RAIL IN19:413:57 15.2468MAL3650 ROTEM
82.6763RIBBERINK Jurjen 34WE MO>E YOU19:423:57 15.2469MAL1200 BRUSSEL
83.1813FVERMEERSCH Jelle 33ROBA19:443:57 15.2014FEMXXXX
84.1273VANDENBUSSCHE Jérémy 41RUN FOR RESC BO19:553:59 15.0770MAL1020 BRUXELLES
85.6633VANBERGEN Lieven 41MACOBO-STABO19:564:00 15.0671MAL3001 HEVERLEE
86.8443VANDEKERCKHOVE Maarten 39H3O FAST19:594:00 15.0272MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
87.3203LA MARCA Floriana 16EU TEAM GEH EAS20:004:00 15.0173MAL1210, BRUSSELS
88.6973PARLONGUE Jacques 44N-SIDE 220:014:01 14.9974MAL1348
89.8533AMYS Tom 49JC OETINGEN20:034:01 14.9775MAL1755 OETINGEN
90.11303SMAL Yvhan 24SOPRA STERIA 120:064:02 14.9376MAL1040, BRUXELLES
91.8713VERCOUTERE Gijs 34MINOR-NDAKO SPO20:084:02 14.9177MAL1000 BRUSSEL
92.8683FVAN DER SIJPT Eva 32MASPOE RUNNING 20:154:03 14.8215FEM9470, DENDERLEEUW
93.1213FANNENDIJCK Karen 26ACP MIX 120:154:03 14.8216FEM1755 GOOIK
94.5623HERMANN Chris 30DPG MEDIA ROAD 20:154:03 14.8278MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
95.5263VAN DE VELDE Jan 39COLRUYT GROUP T20:214:05 14.7579MAL9940, SLEIDINGE
96.7993BOISSON Arnaud 40VPK RACING20:264:06 14.6980MAL9200 OUDEGEM
97.2873MEINTANIS Sotirios 45EU TEAM GEH – C20:274:06 14.6881MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
98.10963GUILLEMET Mathieu 39ENSAI B20:284:06 14.6782MAL94300 VINCENNES
99.6483TASIAUX Christophe 35KARTESIA20:304:06 14.6583MAL1050
100.5543WILLEMS Peter 49AMBIENTE20:304:06 14.6484MAL3020, VELTEM-BEISEM
101.4573VANDECAUTER Roel 40KBC - TEAM PROS20:324:07 14.6285MAL3000 LEUVEN
102.9023KOKOREV Alexander 25DELOITTE CYBER 20:334:07 14.6086MAL1700, DILBEEK
103.6213IANNUZZO David 33IMPACT 420:334:07 14.6087MAL7380
104.4563NEIRINCK Wouter 46KBC TREASURY LI20:354:07 14.5888MAL3000 LEUVEN
105.8673FDE LOY-VERMEULEN Nele 38MASPOE RUNNING 20:364:08 14.5717FEM9300, AALST
106.3573FCALLENS ann 56AIR FOR RUNNING20:384:08 14.5518FEM3090 OVERIJSE
107.10933MAGEIN Louis 29ELIA 320:404:08 14.5289MAL1030 BRUXELLES
108.3853FZEMRAOUI Hajar 27AXA TEAM20:454:09 14.4719FEM1210 BRUXELLES
109.1303FPOHL Clarisse 22HAUTES FAGNES D20:514:11 14.4020FEM4671 VISÉ
110.2513FVENDREDY Leen 25SMART SPORT CLU20:514:11 14.4021FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
111.1753FTHIERENS ALINE 22AC HAMME DAMEST20:564:12 14.3422FEMELVERSELE
112.2203ROELANDTS Jos 37ADECCO_DON(U)'T20:584:12 14.3290MAL1740, TERNAT
113.3973DE CORT Paul 27BNP PARIBAS FOR21:044:13 14.2491MAL9200 DENDERMONDE
114.8573DESCHUYTNENEER Vincent 38JUST DO IT21:074:14 14.2292MAL1430 QUENAST
115.8983FAZIO Salvatore 38RUNNING PALS OF21:104:14 14.1893MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
116.8783ALEXANDER Pino 16PINO21:124:15 14.1594MAL1200
117.9263CARPENTIERS Sebastien 43ORANGE TURTLES 21:144:15 14.1495MAL1200 BRUSSEL
118.9163DE VYLDER Wim 51ING BLS GENT RU21:144:15 14.1496MAL9920 LIEVEGEM
119.4413VOGELS Martinus 46KBC DISCOVER 221:154:15 14.1397MAL3000 LEUVEN
120.1403FVAN RODE Emy 28AC PEGASUS VROU21:154:15 14.1223FEM1851, HUMBEEK
121.7183WIJNANTS Pieter 30ORTEC BELGIUM A21:164:16 14.1198MAL2600, MECHELEN
122.3163HAUGAARD Per 56EU TEAM GEH – T21:174:16 14.1099MAL1046
123.2453FVERHULST Wendy 45SMART SPORT CLU21:174:16 14.1024FEM2910 ESSEN
124.7443VANDERELST Jore 26SIEMENS ITS21:184:16 14.09100MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
125.4913TROTTEYN Bruno 49KBC LEGS21:214:17 14.05101MAL3000 LEUVEN
126.6823JOACHIM De Schrijver 34AGILENT TECHNOL21:214:17 14.05102MAL2845 NIEL
127.10573WALLEZ Robin 17WAVENET21:224:17 14.05103MAL7971 WADELINCOURT
128.6143DINGENEN Pieter Jan 27ICSENSE121:284:18 13.98104MAL3060 BERTEM
129.1663MAES Petet 56WAASMUNSTER LOO21:294:18 13.96105MAL9250,WAASMUNSTER
130.5123CONCEICAO Pedro 43FIS 0221:304:18 13.96106MAL1831, DIEGEM
131.9583LINTERMANS Pascal 41LES ORANGES PRE21:324:19 13.94107MAL1040 BRUXELLES
132.10363ALVAREZ Eduardo 37EXCEL-ERATORS21:334:19 13.93108MAL1000 BRUXELLES
133.3953STYNEN JEFFREY 29SPEEDY BUGS21:344:19 13.92109MAL3321, OUTGAARDEN
134.1863DEDECKER Achiel 18ADECCO_VAN MARC21:354:19 13.91110MAL8511 AALBEKE
135.11013LENSECLAES Sven 34THE CIBEES21:354:19 13.91111MAL3300 TIENEN
136.9843PIROTTE Boris 27LES FOIES DE VE21:364:20 13.90112MAL1325 CHAUMONT-GISTOUX
137.2043JANSEGERS Thomas 27ADECCO_TEAM REN21:364:20 13.89113MAL9000 GENT
138.4693FSCHOCKAERT Katrien 45KBC CLUSTER AAL21:374:20 13.8825FEM3000 LEUVEN
139.10323ZANDBERGEN Maarten 35TEAM 121:394:20 13.87114MAL3001, LEUVEN
140.4323PUTOUX Philippe 52PRAYON LES ROCH21:404:20 13.86115MAL38370 LES ROCHES DE CONDRIEU
141.9253HUYGHE Gauthier 36LOS VENCEDORES21:414:21 13.84116MAL1000 BRUXELLES
142.9923FROOMS Leen NORTH SEA CONTR21:434:21 13.8226FEMX
143.10913DUNON Frédéric 42ELIA 121:434:21 13.81117MAL1380 LASNE
144.7673LEMAIRE Réginald 29TRASIS TEAM21:454:21 13.80118MAL4430, ANS
145.1013FDE CLERCQ Astrid 35BASF TORNADOS21:464:22 13.7827FEM2370 ARENDONK
146.4843FVAN OPDENBOSCH Karen 29KBC SINGLE A21:474:22 13.7728FEM3000 LEUVEN
147.8543VERBIST Michael 37JRC-GEEL COMPET21:504:22 13.75119MAL2440
148.1553SELLAM Walid 13ATLEMO21:504:22 13.74120MAL1080 BRUSSEL
149.3613EL OUAZZANI Abderrahim 47ALLNEX 221:514:23 13.73121MAL1620 DROGENBOS
150.8473GOUGET Benjamin 35HSBC BELGIUM21:534:23 13.72122MAL1000 BRUSSELS
151.7043VAN HAUTEGHEM Bart 41OIP 221:534:23 13.72123MAL9700, OUDENAARDE
152.7623WAROQUIER Yves 55BORN TO RUN B21:574:24 13.67124MAL1400 NIVELLES
153.7153CRENIER STEVE 36ALL YOU NEED IS21:574:24 13.67125MAL4452 WIHOGNE
154.3693DOCKX Fabian 13APB PLOEG 522:004:24 13.64126MAL1000 BRUSSEL
155.5223BOMBAERT Jan 29COLRUYT GROUP T22:024:25 13.62127MAL1547 BEVER
156.7983CEM Gunes Sinan 35VPK HQ22:054:25 13.59128MAL9050 GENT
157.4063HUSSAINI Hadi 39BRIDGESTONE DIG22:054:25 13.59129MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
158.9503DUHAUBOIS ADRIEN 37ATH BEST TEAM22:064:26 13.58130MAL7387 ROISIN
159.2583JOLY Philippe 49SKEYES 122:084:26 13.56131MAL3052, BLANDEN
160.5773LEGROS Pierre-Yves 27TEAM ENGIE AXIM22:094:26 13.55132MAL1400 NIVELLES
161.6853FORMULE Mathieu 40PR UNITED22:094:26 13.55133MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
162.6053FMARCHAL Virginie 38UNICEF-GSK 222:094:26 13.5529FEM4190 WERBOMONT
163.6253TRUANT PHILIP 38BEOBANK TEAM 422:104:26 13.54134MAL7500 TOURNAI
164.1363ELOI Pierre-Paul 55DAC TEAM 422:104:26 13.54135MAL1500 HALLE
165.1993GOES Micheal 42ADECCO_HEALTHY22:104:26 13.54136MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
166.9103VAN SCHORS Peter 29LAST IN FIRST O22:124:27 13.52137MAL9850 LANDEGEM
167.5763VANHERCK Wouter 26EMERSON SPIKES22:144:27 13.50138MAL1831
168.7343GILON Nicolas 36PROMETHERA 122:144:27 13.50139MAL1300 WAVRE
169.6833MATHIAS Declercq 33AGILENT TECHNOL22:154:27 13.49140MAL2845 NIEL
170.7193BELMANS Dries 27ORTEC BELGIUM B22:164:28 13.48141MAL2018, ANTWERPEN
171.6863MOLRON NICOLAS 32NATO DREAM TEAM22:164:28 13.48142MAL1315, INCOURT
172.7853FSCHNEIDER Lara 27TEAM VBO-FEB22:164:28 13.4730FEM1000
173.8923STORY Rik 46RUN4FUN SPEEDTE22:174:28 13.47143MAL1780 WEMMEL
174.2483VANDIJCK Tim 32SMART SPORT CLU22:194:28 13.45144MAL3300 TIENEN
175.2593MEERT Mark 48SKEYES 222:204:28 13.44145MAL1000, BRUXELLES
176.1523FEVRARD Jeanne 17RCB FLAGADA22:214:29 13.4231FEM1170 BXL
177.6993TEIXEIRA Mateus 28NUMECA 222:224:29 13.42146MAL1170
178.5613FHANET Aurelie 30DE JOERICORNS22:234:29 13.4132FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
179.3563DESIDERI François 23AIR LIQUIDE REA22:244:29 13.40147MAL1200, WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
180.7963VAN LYSEBETH Jimmy 27VOLVO CAR BELUX22:264:30 13.38148MAL1000 BRUSSEL
181.10133DE MEESTER Niek 32CM OKRA 222:274:30 13.36149MAL1031 BRUSSEL
182.2293WERBROUCK Laurent 29EYTOURNAI222:284:30 13.36150MAL1831 MACHELEN
183.5383BOONAERT Aaron 30CULIRUNNERS22:284:30 13.36151MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
184.6603DE KLERCK Arthur 14LOBI22:294:30 13.34152MAL3360 BIERBEEK
185.10163PAUWELYN Koenraad 35CM ZORG22:314:31 13.33153MAL1031 BRUSSEL
186.2303FDESLYPERE Louise 29NIET SNEL WEL G22:324:31 13.3233FEM1831 MACHELEN
187.3683FVAN WILDERODE Kristin 30APB PLOEG 422:334:31 13.3134FEM1000 BRUSSEL
188.9443OSSELAER Kristel 43STORM RIDERS22:344:31 13.30154MAL9200 ST-GILLIS-DENDERMONDE
189.5353D'HOOP Michel 30CREDENDO UAM22:374:32 13.27155MAL1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
190.10693KRAWCZYK Robert 34#POLISHRUN22:374:32 13.27156MAL1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
191.4833DESMIT Bart 56KBC DOUBLE A22:384:32 13.26157MAL3000 LEUVEN
192.10643DEFALQUE David 41ZOETIS 122:384:32 13.25158MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
193.10623GUSTIN Ludovic 29ZETES222:404:32 13.24159MAL1000
194.5503CLESSE Adrien 27DP-MIXTE 322:404:32 13.24160MAL1030, BRUXELLES
195.6893GATZ Alexander 26NELSONRUNNERS -22:424:33 13.22161MAL3001
196.1543SOTO-DIAZ Rubén 32RCB CRABES ELIT22:454:33 13.19162MAL3090 OVERIJSE
197.3713LOVISETTO Manu 37ARAG 222:454:33 13.19163MAL1050, BRUSSEL
198.4113FHENRY Felicie 30BE-LB-INSP222:464:34 13.1935FEM1160, BRUXELLES
199.3033SOLDANO Nicola 45EU TEAM GEH - R22:484:34 13.16164MAL1049 BRUSSELS
200.7713FTIMMERMANS Laurence 31UCB CLUB - CRAK22:504:34 13.1436FEM7181 ARQUENNES
201.7313CUYPERS Jurian 23PIDPA - COOL RU22:504:34 13.14165MAL2220 HEIST OD BERG
202.2613VAN DEN BERGH Dirk 45DPB522:524:35 13.12166MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
203.5023MACK kevin 28CELYAD N°222:534:35 13.12167MAL3320 HOEGAARDEN
204.11333BENLACHHAB Hicham MEDIAMARKT CLUB22:544:35 13.11168MAL
205.9873ZAMBAITI Mario -7980ENGINEERING TEA22:544:35 13.11169MAL9999
206.9603DESLEE Eric 57ING WAPI FAST22:564:36 13.09170MAL7536,VAULX
207.7383MEERSMAN Klaas 39TEAM QUINAPTIS22:574:36 13.08171MAL2610, WILRIJK
208.2693DE MEESTER Patrick 51JVB 322:584:36 13.07172MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
209.5093BOGHE Pieter-Jan 33CEVORA #BECURIO22:594:36 13.06173MAL1880 KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
210.3803FCORNELIS Sarah 24ATTENTIA 222:594:36 13.0537FEM9000 GENT
211.6913VAN NUFFELEN Jan 37NELSONRUNNERS -23:004:36 13.05174MAL3001
212.11003FDEWINTER Charlotte 54TEAM SPORTHUIS 23:004:36 13.0538FEM9700, OUDENAARDE
213.8853PASQUET Mathieu 37RCJAB 223:004:36 13.05175MAL6460
214.5683MATHOT Mathieu 28ECOPHOS 123:014:37 13.04176MAL1410 WATERLOO
215.4273DE PATOUL François 50HEIDELBERGCEMEN23:044:37 13.01177MAL1150 WOLUWE SAINT PIERRE
216.6503DEHOUCK François 36KEYRUS 223:054:37 13.00178MALB-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
217.11103OCZKOWICZ Piotr 50WE ARE SPARTA! 23:074:38 12.99179MALWARSZAWA
218.6133BOISELLE Thomas 33HYDROMETAL TEAM23:084:38 12.97180MAL4480 ENGIS
219.8553DECLERCK Kristof 38JRC-GEEL LEISUR23:114:39 12.95181MAL2440
220.6093VERMEERSCH Jochen 29HDI - TALANX 223:114:39 12.94182MAL1150 BRUSSEL
221.8723VERBRAEKEN Jean_pierre 61NEEPEEJEES23:124:39 12.94183MAL9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
222.4483DE SUTTER Patrick 54KBC - THE WOLFP23:134:39 12.93184MAL3000 LEUVEN
223.2493FSEVENANS Mieke 43SMART SPORT CLU23:154:39 12.9139FEM9402 MEERBEKE
224.4243BRONGNIART Jean-Philippe 29HEIDELBERGCEMEN23:184:40 12.88185MAL1430 BIERGHES
225.10513MAINAS Raphaël 36D.A.S. AREA MAN23:184:40 12.88186MAL1000 BRUXELLES
226.2823BRIDGELAND Paul 52EU TEAM GEH – C23:204:40 12.86187MAL1040, BRUSSELS
227.7003RADU Nicolas 31NUMECA 323:204:40 12.86188MAL1170
228.8763FRITZ Jan-Stefan 51OCEAN RUNNERS23:214:41 12.85189MAL1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
229.7893ARNONE Stefano 49VEOLIA0423:214:41 12.85190MAL1070
230.10273FROSELLINI Giulia 29MEDICAL DEVICE 23:214:41 12.8540FEM3001, LEUVEN
231.3453EL KHARRAZ YOUNES 27FINANCE TORNADO23:214:41 12.85191MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
232.1043GOOSSENS Mats 29NTT BELGIUM TEA23:224:41 12.85192MAL2300 TURNHOUT
233.4163GOOSSENS Peter 44BUY WAY 223:234:41 12.83193MAL1000 BRUXELLES
234.8803CARON Arthur 24PWC 123:254:41 12.82194MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
235.9573ERNST SEBASTIEN 51THE ROAD RUNNER23:254:41 12.81195MAL4880 AUBEL
236.9683FVAN MINNENBRUGGEN Sophie 38ORANGE ARROW23:274:42 12.8041FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
237.11073FSTURESSON Agneta 39UNCATHCABLE23:274:42 12.7942FEM1150 WSP
238.5483FGERNAY Elisabeth 28DP-FIN23:304:42 12.7743FEM2000, ANTWERPEN
239.2733LINARTAS Ramunas 44EU TEAM GEH – #23:314:43 12.76196MAL1200 BXL
240.3783QUANT Jeroen 36ATHLON ATHLETIC23:324:43 12.75197MAL3583 PAAL
241.1253FVANDENBOSCH Céline 15ADD MIX23:344:43 12.7344FEM3770 RIEMST
242.10523SUAREZ Manuel 42D.A.S. BRUXELLE23:344:43 12.73198MAL1000 BRUXELLES
243.7603FVAN DER BEKEN Sylvie 34SPORT VLAANDERE23:364:44 12.7245FEM1502 LEMBEEK
244.3823FATTEN Tia 34ATTENTIA 423:374:44 12.7046FEM9000 GENT
245.3893VANDENREYDT Tim 37X-TREEM23:384:44 12.70199MAL3730 HOESELT
246.9193FDE SMET Renée 26THE ING BULLETS23:394:44 12.6947FEM9160 LOKEREN
247.4433VANBEYLEN Laurent 36KBC - VALIDATIO23:404:44 12.68200MAL3000 LEUVEN
248.4743FDORIEN Vanasbroek 37KBC CLUSTER HAL23:414:45 12.6748FEM3000 LEUVEN
249.4003GEERTS MARK-JOHAN 23A SCHETS & PART23:424:45 12.66201MAL1651 LOT
250.3923DE BILDE Geoffrey 25BEPHARBEL23:434:45 12.66202MAL6230 PONT-À-CELLES
251.5693VROONEN Wim 33ECOPHOS 223:434:45 12.66203MAL3010 LEUVEN
252.2943FKOUKALOVA Jana 41EU TEAM GEH – H23:444:45 12.6549FEM1000 BRUXELLES
253.6773MERCKX Pieter 34MIELE POWERDISK23:444:45 12.64204MAL9200 DENDERMONDE
254.5423FVAN DER WALT Ruanne 31DATACAMP23:464:46 12.6350FEM1040, ETTERBEEK
255.9353HAUTCOEUR Brice 30SIX AND THE CIT23:464:46 12.62205MAL7800 ATH
256.2843FSCHOLZ Marieke 42EU TEAM GEH – C23:464:46 12.6251FEM1049, BRUSSELS
257.4733VAN DER POORTEN Benno 27KBC - THE RETUR23:474:46 12.62206MAL3000 LEUVEN
258.11343GHIDINI Roberto 53SCEPTICAL JOGGE23:504:46 12.59207MAL
259.7653BUTERA JORDAN 27STEF SAINTES23:514:47 12.59208MAL1480 SAINTES
260.10593AMMAR Karim 34WHIRLPOOL I23:514:47 12.58209MAL1853 GRIMBERGEN
261.6043JACQUES THOMAS 45UNICEF-GSK 123:524:47 12.57210MAL1457, TOURINNES-SAINT-LAMBERT
262.6943GAVRILOV Egor 14NLMK EUROPE23:534:47 12.56211MAL7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
263.3133FNELA Belohlavkova 14EU TEAM GEH – S23:534:47 12.5652FEM1049 BRUXELLES
264.6413TRAN Laurent 33ISABEL RUNNERS 23:564:48 12.54212MAL1000 BRUXELLES
265.8453FGORLEE Fleur 38H3O ON THE RUN23:574:48 12.5353FEM1500 HALLE
266.7273DE BLOMME Stanislas 38PARTENA PROFESS23:574:48 12.53213MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
267.10343BISIGNANO Sebastiano 33TEAM 323:584:48 12.52214MAL3001, LEUVEN
268.8823D'HELFT Maarten 25PWC 323:594:48 12.52215MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
269.8183FMARRIT Torfs 36VRT DIGITAAL PR23:594:48 12.5154FEM9860, SCHELDEWINDEKE
270.4193NGUEMTO-DJOKO arnaud 32CANDRIAM - TEAM24:004:48 12.51216MAL1000 BRUXELLES
271.9433PONCELET yves 51BASSE SAMBRE CO24:004:48 12.50217MAL6230 THIMEON
272.11213DEMAIN Quentin 39AW(TC) EUROPE_324:014:49 12.49218MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
273.1743DANEELS Guy 64ARAC24:014:49 12.49219MAL2300, TURNHOUT
274.7973VAN DE CASTEELE Diederik 25PAPERUNNERS24:014:49 12.49220MAL9200 OUDEGEM
275.11273JUWET LIeven 29PWC CRM TECH TE24:024:49 12.49221MAL1755, GOOIK
276.5603FCOOREMANS Katrien 30DE FUNKEEPERS24:024:49 12.4855FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
277.4443ANKUDOWICZ Damian 32KBC - THE UNSIG24:044:49 12.47222MAL3000 LEUVEN
278.10143NEUVILLE Julien 32CM REFAC24:044:49 12.47223MAL1031 BRUSSEL
279.6153COSTA Gabriel 34ICSENSE224:054:49 12.46224MAL3000 LEUVEN
280.4293GREEN John 43HEIDELBERGCEMEN24:054:49 12.46225MALWATERLOO, 1410
281.10713FPROSINSKA Katarzyna 38#POLISHRUN.324:064:50 12.4656FEM1930
282.5033DEFOUR Florent 34CENTRAN24:064:50 12.46226MAL5100 JAMBES
283.2283MICHEL Guillaume 29EYTOURNAI124:064:50 12.45227MAL1831 MACHELEN
284.6173PECQUET Jan 24IDA MEDIAFOUNDR24:064:50 12.45228MAL3600 GENK
285.8483BALAZS Burjan 41HUNGARIAN FOOT 24:094:50 12.43229MAL1950 KRAAINEM
286.11283DIDIER Edwin 37PWC CRM TECH TE24:094:50 12.43230MAL1090, JETTE
287.10013DE SIENA Fabio TULIPS24:094:50 12.42231MALX
288.7293FBROUWER Kaat 18PHARMA.BE24:104:50 12.4257FEM3360 KORBEEK-LO
289.2163FDURANT Alexandra 45ADECCO_ LA LORR24:114:51 12.4158FEM59680 FIERRIERE LA PETITE
290.6983FGARNIER Valerie 50NUMECA 124:124:51 12.4059FEM1170
291.4263BATAILLE Mathieu 35HEIDELBERGCEMEN24:134:51 12.40232MAL7534 BARRY
292.11243THOUHSAINT Vincent 43TEAM KAREN24:144:51 12.39233MAL1000 BRUXELLES
293.10393PIGATO Carlo 29NPE24:144:51 12.38234MAL1000 BRUXELLES
294.4093FJASINSKI Christine 45BE-LB-AUTO24:154:51 12.3760FEM5362 ACHET
295.2653VANDECAPPELLE Yannick 33DPB124:154:51 12.37235MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
296.3403FPEIXOTO De Sousa Maria 25EU TEAM GEH-SAS24:174:52 12.3661FEM1049, BRUXELLES
297.10823MARBAIX Thierry 56CG LOGISTICS EN24:174:52 12.36236MAL1080 SINT JANS MOLENBEEK
298.4943FDEWIJNGAERT Katrien 35KBC MET124:174:52 12.3562FEM3000 LEUVEN
299.11053FPIOTROWSKA Edyta 40THIS IS SPARTA@24:184:52 12.3563FEMWARSZAWA
300.3433KAPLAN ENGIN 37BX-BORDER24:184:52 12.35237MAL1140 EVERE
301.3993VAN CLEEMPUT Jeroen 31INEOS OXIDE 124:194:52 12.35238MAL9120
302.8403FFARROW Hannah 28FUN RUNNING CRI24:194:52 12.3464FEMSW66PG, LONDON
303.8133TRUYENS Robby 32THE NIGHTRUNNER24:194:52 12.34239MAL2870 , RUISBROEK
304.6333DE MAESENEIRE Manuel 42APPH224:194:52 12.34240MAL6181 GOUY LEZ PIÉTON
305.11123PETERS Jacob 47WE ARE SPARTA@124:194:52 12.34241MALBRUSSELS
306.5533MOUGUEN Arnaud 32DP-TAX24:204:52 12.33242MAL3300, TIENEN
307.9633DESMAELE Jonathan 42KE'S ZONE WEST 24:224:53 12.32243MAL9700 OUDENAARDE
308.2673COOREMAN Bram 34JVB 524:234:53 12.31244MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
309.6783VAN RIET Gertjan 32MIELE POWERWASH24:234:53 12.31245MAL1730 ASSE
310.2643FVERHOOSEL Elly 41DPB224:254:53 12.2965FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
311.9703MEYSSEN Jean-Louis 61ING - GO DAS24:254:53 12.29246MAL1910 KAMPENHOUT
312.4383DETHIER Thomas 24PRAYON TAZOTEAM24:264:54 12.29247MAL4000 LIEGE
313.9893FCASTALDO Ilaria 39GERANIUMS24:264:54 12.2866FEM1111
314.9793CRUCIFIX Sébastien 40CONDROZ RUN24:264:54 12.28248MAL5330 ASSESSE
315.4993DANNEELS Wesley 34KBC - BLOOD, SW24:284:54 12.26249MAL3000 LEUVEN
316.3943MOERKENS Rob 35BEEFAST24:284:54 12.26250MAL2440, GEEL
317.6473COTRIM Daniel 36J&J ROCKETS24:294:54 12.26251MAL1831, DIEGEM
318.5203FLINCLAU Lize 24COLRUYT GROUP R24:294:54 12.2667FEM1500 HALLE
319.4393VITOUX Thierry 44PRAYON TV24:304:54 12.25252MAL4102 OUGREE
320.2243CORNELISSEN Daan 29EY AUDIT ANTWER24:304:54 12.25253MAL1831 MACHELEN
321.6103HULSMANS Stijn 39HELON DREAMTEAM24:314:55 12.24254MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
322.9983FPEREZ Fernandez Dulce RUNNING TURTLES24:344:55 12.2268FEMX
323.6583HICK Gregory 43LEICA GEOSYSTEM24:344:55 12.21255MAL1360, PERWEZ
324.2403PROST Nicolas 38STO FRANCE24:354:55 12.21256MAL95870 BEZONS
325.1133TERRYN Danny 557 O'CLOCK RUNNE24:364:56 12.20257MAL8700 TIELT
326.5303SPAEY Hans 56CORONA DIRECT24:384:56 12.18258MAL3130 BETEKOM
327.1483FPIJNENBURG Evy 17DUFFEL ATLETIEK24:384:56 12.1869FEM2550 KONTICH
328.7133BIRYUKOV Fedor 26OMP 424:404:56 12.16259MAL9150, KRUIBEKE
329.5083SERLET Cedrik 29CERTAM | LEXAM 24:414:57 12.16260MAL8940 GELUWE
330.10853TROCH Jonathan 31DE RODE LOPERS24:424:57 12.15261MAL9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
331.2793FLANG Ngoc-Lan 29EU TEAM GEH – C24:424:57 12.1570FEM1210 BRUXELLES
332.7363COPPENS Anthony 29PYTHON PREDICTI24:434:57 12.14262MAL1150 BRUSSEL
333.5333PACHECO Diogo 28CREDENDO MIX24:434:57 12.14263MAL8400 OOSTENDE
334.5253RAJASEKARAN Nagarajan 33COLRUYT GROUP P24:434:57 12.14264MAL1500 HALLE
335.5643DEMAEGHT Dorsan 28RUN FOREST RUN24:434:57 12.14265MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
336.10833BORREMANS Kurt 45CG RUNNIMODOS24:444:57 12.14266MAL1500 HALLE
337.10383FARENAS Maria 26I-FLASH VISION24:444:57 12.1471FEM1050 BRUXELLES
338.1853CLAESSENS David 39ADECCO_VAN MARC24:444:57 12.13267MAL8511 AALBEKE
339.10093VINOD Isaac 33CM LAMA24:454:57 12.13268MAL1031 BRUSSEL
340.8433LAMBAERTS Jul 10GEUKENS-LAMBAER24:464:58 12.12269MAL3000 LEUVEN
341.10543MODICA Philippe 28D.A.S. LIÈGE24:484:58 12.10270MAL1000 BRUXELLES
342.4283VAN DER VELDE Sander 30HEIDELBERGCEMEN24:484:58 12.10271MAL1602 VLEZENBEEK
343.8323FSMETS Nadia 42FLUXYS BFF (BLE24:494:58 12.0972FEM3870 HEERS
344.5753BUGGENHOUT Laurens 27EMERSON SPARKS24:494:58 12.09272MAL1831
345.1433JANSSEN William 16AC DUFFEL24:494:58 12.09273MAL2570 DUFFEL
346.7453SEYMOENS Kristof SIEMENS KAP24:494:58 12.09274MAL9400 NINOVE
347.8963FPIJPEN Laurence 44RUNNING CLUB WE24:504:58 12.0973FEM1933 STERREBEEK
348.7883HAYEZ Jules 28VEOLIA0324:504:58 12.08275MAL1070
349.3223PEINADO Javier 48EU TEAM GEH EAS24:514:59 12.08276MAL1210, BRUSSELS
350.6363SETIEN Carlos 42INTERNATIONAL P24:554:59 12.04277MAL1130
351.6223DUPONT Tom 44BEOBANK TEAM 224:565:00 12.04278MAL7700 MOUSCRON
352.3963FGALAMBOS NIKOLETTA 28THE FLYING BUMB24:575:00 12.0374FEM2200, HERENTALS
353.2463FCOOLS Elly 46SMART SPORT CLU24:585:00 12.0275FEM2620 HEMIKSEM
354.9113VANHERCK Simon 27HR AIRMILE24:585:00 12.02279MAL4053 EMBOURG
355.4813VANDERLINDEN Kris 59KBC THE GREEN T24:595:00 12.01280MAL3000 LEUVEN
356.8003GRIELENS Stefan 47VRIJ CLB NETWER25:005:00 12.01281MAL2930 BRASSCHAAT
357.10263DE BOECK Jelle 40MCP TEAM25:005:00 12.00282MAL3001, LEUVEN
358.3663RUGGERI Gianluca 30APB PLOEG 225:015:01 12.00283MAL1000 BRUSSEL
359.7013JULIO Charline 31NUMECA 425:015:01 12.00284MAL1170
360.11113DZIENISZEWSKI Kamil 32WE ARE SPARTA! 25:015:01 11.99285MALWARSZAWA
361.5243COBBAUT Jeroen 30COLRUYT GROUP F25:025:01 11.99286MAL2547 LINT
362.7493GAMARA Amine 33SIEMENS SI TOTA25:025:01 11.98287MALARIANA 2037
363.2603FLOCCI Laura 26SKEYES 325:035:01 11.9876FEM1785, MERCHTEM
364.6463WAGENKNECHT Jordan ISS TEAM 4 'TAK25:035:01 11.98288MAL-
365.5133VAN LINDT Dirk 68FIS 0325:055:01 11.96289MAL1831, DIEGEM
366.4493SIMANE Jaromir 30KBC - CZECH MAT25:065:02 11.96290MAL3000 LEUVEN
367.10053FWINDEY Katrijn 37CM COMPAS25:075:02 11.9577FEM1031 BRUSSEL
368.2113FDE SCHUTTER Nynke 35ADECCO - TEAM 325:075:02 11.9578FEM2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
369.8743UKUNO Gebrihwet 17NOH 125:075:02 11.95291MALNEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
370.6283PAUWELS Gunther 44INEOS OXIDE25:075:02 11.95292MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
371.9073MULONE Marco 31ING RÉGION CENT25:085:02 11.94293MAL7110 STRÉPY BRACQUEGNIES
372.5893FBAUDUIN Nathalie 34LES CROUSTILLAN25:095:02 11.9379FEM1300, WAVRE
373.2033FGÉRON Frédérique 23PLAN RUN TEAM25:125:03 11.9180FEM1060, SAINT GILLES
374.5523FHUET Géraldine 38DP-MTEAM25:125:03 11.9181FEM1853, STROMBEEK-BEVER
375.10193FMAERTENS Veerle 48COM OKRA25:135:03 11.9082FEM1031 BRUSSEL
376.3073JAROSLAW Hawrysz 48EU TEAM GEH RE25:135:03 11.90294MAL1049
377.7643VAN MILLIS Patrick 40STATER BELGIUM25:135:03 11.90295MAL1000 BRUXELLES
378.2703VAN DEN BORRE Ronald 49JVB225:135:03 11.90296MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
379.7763FVANWEYENBERG Valérie UCB CLUB - TEAM25:145:03 11.8983FEM1440 BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
380.6423MENNES Raf 55ISK BIOSCIENCES25:165:04 11.88297MAL2550 KONTICH
381.6373FDHAEN Marjolein 23ENERGY@IPSOS25:165:04 11.8884FEM9000 GENT
382.4623FBUSSENIERS Leen 56KBC 225:165:04 11.8885FEM3000 LEUVEN
383.7773FRENIER Carine 39UCB CLUB - THE 25:165:04 11.8786FEM1755 GOOIK
384.3103GENORIO Hana 41EU TEAM GEH – S25:185:04 11.87298MAL1040
385.9463FDEVROY Valérie 44BCC 125:195:04 11.8687FEM9111 BELSELE
386.10403FVAN DE CRUYS Kristin 36PURPLE BULLETS25:195:04 11.8588FEM1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
387.3443DEVLAMINCK DRIES 51DE SLOEFKES25:205:04 11.85299MAL9636 NEDERZWALM
388.5743FVERDONCKT Veerle 44ET GTI25:205:04 11.8589FEM1820 MELSBROEK
389.3873FPINTE Sabrina 47BAM TK SNEL25:205:04 11.8590FEM1820 STEENOKKERZEEL
390.11153VAN HOVE Théo 25XP 325:205:04 11.84300MAL1050
391.6293VANDEVELDE Serge 50INEOS NOH 125:215:05 11.84301MAL1800 VILVOORDE
392.7723STROHNER David 41UCB CLUB - CSL 25:225:05 11.83302MAL7540 RUMILLIES
393.7803FHAELWAETERS Gerda 54RUNISYS 325:225:05 11.8391FEM1831 DIEGEM
394.10433FFRANCO Diana 26X-RAY VISION25:225:05 11.8392FEM1060 BRUXELLES
395.11023FCHRISTEY Samantha 49THE FLYING COMM25:225:05 11.8393FEM1150, BRUXELLES
396.4513VAN ROMPAY Johan 52KBC LIVE 325:235:05 11.82303MAL3000 LEUVEN
397.7753FGROSFILS Katrina 41UCB CLUB - RECH25:235:05 11.8294FEM1410 WATERLOO
398.10333TUTS Benjamin 33TEAM 225:255:05 11.81304MAL3001, LEUVEN
399.1423DELFOSSE Bernard 67RCB CBG25:255:05 11.81305MAL1160 BRUXELLES
400.4013DEDONCKER PIETER 45A SCHETS & PART25:285:06 11.78306MAL1651 LOT
401.8563FMEEUS Nele 38JRC-GEEL WOMEN25:285:06 11.7895FEM2440
402.9043FSCHIEPERS Nathalie 36ING CREFS BELGI25:305:06 11.7796FEM2580, PUTTE
403.7813FVANDAEL Hannelore 29Z.ORG VOOR BEWE25:305:06 11.7797FEM3010, KESSEL-LO
404.2963DIEZ Jose Maria 44EU TEAM GEH – I25:305:06 11.77307MAL1050 IXELLES
405.4873TAYMANS Bert 37KBC THE BLUE PR25:305:06 11.77308MAL3000 LEUVEN
406.8073FDE KOCK Vicky 31PFIZER EOS25:315:07 11.7698FEM2800, MECHELEN
407.6933FSEGERS Virginie 47NEXUS COMMUNICA25:315:07 11.7699FEM4671BARCHON
408.10023OZTURK Hazal TURBO SNAIL25:315:07 11.76309MALX
409.8203FRYCKEBOSCH Florien 27VRT TALKSHOW 'V25:335:07 11.75100FEM3010 KESSEL-LO.
410.5323DE HAENE Thibaut 45CREDENDO LCL25:335:07 11.75310MAL1495 VILLERS-LA-VILLE
411.3383FMARDARE Maria 47EU TEAM GEH_IAM25:345:07 11.74101FEM1050 IXELLES
412.4633VERBEKE Michiel 36KBC FINANCIAL P25:365:08 11.72311MAL3000 LEUVEN
413.3843DANVIN Mickael 34AVERY DENNISON 25:365:08 11.72312MAL59620, AULNOYE AYMERIES
414.5443SWERTS Veronique 36DE LIFT BXL - T25:375:08 11.72313MAL1000 BRUSSEL
415.5293VERSCHUEREN Regis 45CORILUS25:375:08 11.71314MAL3040, HULDENBERG
416.3003FBRNIC Ana Marija 28EU TEAM GEH – L25:405:08 11.69102FEM1040 BRUSSELS
417.7033FVERSLUYS Tanja 37OIP 125:405:08 11.69103FEM9700, ENAME
418.3313MAIER Leo 61EU TEAM GEH REG25:415:09 11.69315MAL1049 BRUSSELS
419.1933HAAK Bjorn 40SANORICE - RUN425:415:09 11.69316MAL9500 MOERBEKE
420.3813MANZI Didier 26ATTENTIA 325:415:09 11.68317MAL9000 GENT
421.7473FDUNKER Rebecca 43SIEMENS SI ROAD25:425:09 11.68104FEM3080 TERVUREN
422.2503FCLAEYS Sarah 26SMART SPORT CLU25:435:09 11.67105FEM1770 LIEDEKERKE
423.10603ABIDALLAH Mouad 29WHIRLPOOL II25:445:09 11.66318MAL1140 EVERE
424.5913RULAND Yves 27WIJ ZIJN FIT25:445:09 11.66319MAL1030 BRUSSEL
425.5713VAN MALLEGHEM Antoine 26HERMES ECS SA T25:445:09 11.66320MAL1400
426.1293WAYENBERGH Marc 61DALTONS & CO25:455:09 11.66321MAL1560 HOEILAART
427.3323FTRATTNER Anna 36EU TEAM GEH RUN25:455:09 11.66106FEM1210 BRUXELLES
428.8333FHEATH Alice 28FLY RUNNING CRI25:455:09 11.65107FEMSW6 6PT
429.10353VICARI Maximilien 30ECOSIA25:465:10 11.65322MAL1950 KRAAINEM
430.9723PUNI Yuro Parus 48BM FIT25:485:10 11.63323MAL4000 LIEGE
431.5013FTHONNARD Joelle 54CELYAD N°125:515:11 11.61108FEMGEMBLOUX
432.9533FHOEBEKE Emilie 34THE MORTGAGES W25:515:11 11.61109FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
433.9473FDESCHOOLMEESTER Laure 29BCC2 - THE FLAS25:525:11 11.60110FEM9040 SINT AMANDSBERG
434.9033FDUBARRY Camille 27CYBER GREEN25:525:11 11.60111FEM1050 IXELLES
435.1953FVAN MOL Caroline 44WIN4YOUTH ALUMN25:545:11 11.59112FEM3001 HEVERLEE
436.8193JACOBSON David 36VRT TECHNOLOPER25:545:11 11.58324MAL2018, ANTWERPEN
437.11503FCARUNTU Anca 34FIPRA25:555:11 11.58113FEM1040, BRUSSELS
438.7163FGHIN Delphine 38O DO IT25:575:12 11.56114FEM1560 HOEILAART
439.11203PELLÉ Jérémy 39AW(TC) EUROPE_425:585:12 11.56325MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
440.11173MANABU Uata 118ZAKIHAMA B25:585:12 11.55326MAL1150
441.7483FMAES Sophie 31SIEMENS SI RSS26:035:13 11.52115FEM1785 MERECHTEM
442.6163VALVEKENS Joris 30ICSENSE326:045:13 11.51327MAL3360 BIERBEEK
443.7823LEDERMANN Tom 30VAN DEN NESTE B26:045:13 11.51328MAL1480 TUBIZE
444.10723DOUCHAMPS FRANCOIS XAVIER 41ABD (ASSOCIATIO26:055:13 11.50329MAL1140BRUXELLES
445.2773MARINI Massimiliano 41EU TEAM GEH - C26:065:14 11.50330MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
446.5273WARNIER Mathias 29COLRUYT BOUW TE26:065:14 11.49331MAL9000 GENT
447.6383DELARUELLE Philippe 30IREX26:085:14 11.48332MAL2300 TURNHOUT
448.6273FDEGIVES Sandrine 38DERBIRUNNERS26:125:15 11.46116FEM5100 DAVE
449.7403FDE MUER Laetitia 37BELGIAN RUNAULT26:135:15 11.45117FEMDWORP
450.8833FSGRITTA Francesca 45QUANTO MANCA?26:145:15 11.44118FEM1200, BRUXELLES
451.3493THIELEMANS Alain 49VLAIO TEAM 226:145:15 11.44333MAL9820 MERELBEKE
452.8993FAYLA Sereno 15RUNNING PALS OF26:145:15 11.44119FEM1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
453.1643FMADRE Felice MIRELLA 51DE VAN LOOYKENS26:155:15 11.43120FEM2100 DEURNE
454.10413ALMAGRO Raul 38RUNNERS HIGH26:165:16 11.42334MAL1050 BRUXELLES
455.3273MOLICA Francesco 38EU TEAM GEH REG26:165:16 11.42335MAL1160
456.9083FVAN MEEL Sonja 55ING INVESTMENTS26:175:16 11.42121FEM3020 HERENT
457.10233FSCHOOFS Dorien 24INNOVATORS YOU 26:175:16 11.41122FEM3001, LEUVEN
458.9153FTHOMASEN Kamilla 26TEAM LIONESS26:195:16 11.40123FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
459.6313FMARIN Gwennaëlle 31MEDNUC BORDET26:205:16 11.40124FEM1190 FOREST
460.5983FWOYAFFE Laura 23PROXIM'IP26:205:16 11.39125FEM1430
461.2473LAURYSSENS Paul 53SMART SPORT CLU26:225:17 11.38336MAL2910 ESSEN
462.7203FDE GROOF Saskia 44BOOST P&V26:225:17 11.38126FEM1090 JETTE
463.3123RYNKOWSKI Michal 45EU TEAM GEH – S26:235:17 11.37337MAL1049 BRUXELLES
464.8873BANASIAK Gregory 36RISK TORNADOS26:245:17 11.37338MAL1410 WATERLOO
465.7023FOLLONG Koen 44OBASI26:245:17 11.37339MAL3300, TIENEN
466.4473FDE DECKER Katrien 34KBC - OUTCASTS26:255:17 11.36127FEM3000 LEUVEN
467.8493FVAN HOUTEGEM Yana 22INBIO26:265:18 11.35128FEM9630, ZWALM
468.3233FHOSTENS Barbara EU TEAM GEH EP 26:275:18 11.35129FEMBRUXELLES
469.11263LUNELLI Diego 49TOUS A BORD 126:275:18 11.34340MAL1000 BRUXELLES
470.4963FTHEUNIS Lieve 55KBC TEAM ALLEZ 26:275:18 11.34130FEM3000 LEUVEN
471.8933FBELLEMANS Inge 34RUN4FUN TRIPELT26:285:18 11.34131FEM1780 WEMMEL
472.6453FENAUX Olivier ISS TEAM 326:295:18 11.33341MAL-
473.2143NIZET Geoffrey 29MODIS IT & ENGI26:295:18 11.33342MAL1702
474.4783CLEUREN Geert 40KBC CORPORATE A26:305:18 11.32343MAL3000 LEUVEN
475.2883BURGIO Franco 47EU TEAM GEH - E26:315:19 11.31344MAL1000 BRUSSELS
476.9513PLEHIERS Frank 46N°126:325:19 11.31345MAL1348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
477.7563FNAUDTS Evelien 31SPACEWELL26:325:19 11.31132FEM2050 ANTWERPEN
478.6443PETILLION Ravi ISS TEAM 226:335:19 11.30346MAL-
479.4313BOLLY Benoit 39SAT DREAM TEAM26:345:19 11.30347MAL4550 YERNEE-FRAINEUX (NANDRIN)
480.5883SCARPINO Gino 35LES AA26:365:20 11.28348MAL1300, WAVRE
481.11253FMERTENS Patricia 49TOUS A BORD 226:375:20 11.27133FEM1000 BRUXELLES
482.5143SOUSANE Karim 44KLINIEK SINT-JA26:385:20 11.27349MAL1030 BRUXELLES
483.8603VAN LOOCK Thomas 35LES FREELANCES26:385:20 11.27350MAL1450
484.7093FFOTEINI Ibannidou 44OLAF 526:395:20 11.26134FEM1049
485.5173BORECKY Viktor 29WEBER SHANDWICK26:395:20 11.26351MAL1000, BRUSSELS
486.8153FZUURMOND Helene 54ZAVENTEM RUNNER26:415:21 11.24135FEM1200 WOLUWE
487.6883GERT Joly 50NELSONRUNNERS -26:425:21 11.24352MAL3001
488.2433TYNDALL David 46STO LTD TEAM 226:425:21 11.24353MALG52 4TG GLASGOW
489.5073DEVOS Thomas 27CERTAM | LEXAM 26:435:21 11.23354MAL8530 HARELBEKE
490.1263FNKANDALI Nkazabwa Marie 47RUN FOR RESC GI26:445:21 11.23136FEM1020 BRUXELLES
491.3983LEMPIERE Buddy 43THE CPL ORPHANS26:445:21 11.23355MAL9450 HELDERGEM
492.3253FVERGARA Isabel 56EU TEAM GEH FUN26:445:21 11.22137FEM1049 BRUXELLES
493.5933FTOMOVA Hristina 29FOURCAST26:455:21 11.22138FEM1348-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
494.2783FZAFRA Saura María 29EU TEAM GEH – C26:465:22 11.21139FEM1050
495.3143FXAVIER Ana 46EU TEAM GEH – T26:465:22 11.21140FEM1040 BRUSSELS
496.7073TALPALARU Florentin 32OLAF 326:475:22 11.20356MAL1049
497.10203FGHYSELEN Elien 27CM INTERSOC26:485:22 11.20141FEM1031
498.8893FDANSBY Angela 37ROTARY BRUSSELS26:485:22 11.20142FEM1180 UCCLE
499.4343FCLÉMENT Aurélie 31PRAYON ENGIS26:495:22 11.19143FEM5300 COUTISSE
500.4973DE MESMAEKER Steven 32KBC VILVOORDE E26:495:22 11.19357MAL3000 LEUVEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1] 2 3