Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL - Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Rapportenlijst > Runner 1 - 5k - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1] 2 3
1003 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.1341DEFLANDRE Clément 22HERV AC - TEAM 14:042:49 21.331MAL4630 SOUMAGNE
2.1461VAN DE VELDE Tim 19DUFFEL ATLETIEK14:052:49 21.322MAL2860 ST. KAT. WAVER
3.1071CASTEELE Matthijs 30SAUCONY14:092:50 21.203MAL8500 KORTRIJK
4.1671D'HOEDT JEROEN 29CABW HOMMES 114:593:00 20.034MAL3000, LEUVEN
5.1561ABDESALAM El Mettoui 20ATLEMO215:223:05 19.525MAL1080 BRUSSEL
6.4851VERAMME Koen 39KBC TRIPLE A15:243:05 19.486MAL3000 LEUVEN
7.1791GERBEN Debacker 24KONINKLIJKE LEB15:333:07 19.307MALLEBBEKE
8.1281VAN DEN BUSSCHE Thibau 21SMARTRUNNINGTEA15:353:07 19.278MAL9120
9.8571VAN DER KAA Thomas 20JUST DO IT15:353:07 19.279MAL5310 DHUY
10.1181VANDEWATTIJNE Timothy 28TEAM VANDEWATTI15:383:08 19.1910MAL9050 LEDEBERG
11.1031FVERBRUGGEN Hanne 26YELLOW ARMADA L15:403:08 19.171FEM1541, HERNE
12.7611MONSIEUR Mike 42BORN TO RUN A15:513:11 18.9411MAL1400
13.1571DRAUX AXEL 20CABW HOMMES 215:533:11 18.9012MAL6500 BEAUMONT
14.8731CELLIER Alexandre 35NMBS HR RAIL L15:563:12 18.8313MAL5630 HAMOIR
15.1711VANHECKE Stan 18AVR HEREN 116:033:13 18.7014MAL8800 ROESELARE
16.1241MAX Ruben 33ADD GUYS16:063:14 18.6515MAL3730 HOESELT
17.1551TAJAOUART Hamza 24ATLEMO16:123:15 18.5316MAL1080 BRUSSEL
18.1331RONDAL Benjamin 19HERV AC - TEAM 16:173:16 18.4417MAL4870 TROOZ
19.6941EL MAIMOUNI Sais 41NLMK EUROPE16:203:16 18.3918MAL7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
20.1121MORDIJCK Jeroen 29ACP SEN16:273:18 18.2419MAL1755 GOOIK
21.1251BROERS Tom 17ADD MIX16:443:21 17.9320MAL3790 MOELINGEN
22.1511LÉONARD Louis 19CSDY WHITE KENY16:463:22 17.9021MAL1435, MONT-SAINT-GUIBERT
23.1231VANDEUREN Timo 19ROBA TURTLES16:463:22 17.9022MAL3130
24.1801VICTRO De Decker 15AVMO HEREN 116:513:23 17.8123MAL3000, LEUVEN
25.5241BONNAERENS Kevin 29COLRUYT GROUP F16:523:23 17.7924MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
26.1731DE JONGE Hugues 17CS DYLE TEAM PA16:543:23 17.7625MAL5310, LONGCHAMP
27.8531CRABBE Kevin 32JC OETINGEN16:543:23 17.7626MAL2840 TERHAGEN
28.1311OUAHDANI Mounim 21HAUTES FAGNES H16:543:23 17.7627MAL4860 WEGNEZ
29.6601DE KLERCK Jonathan 17LOBI16:553:23 17.7528MAL3360 BIERBEEK
30.8661BARBÉ Kim 38MASPOE RUNNING 16:563:24 17.7229MAL9420, ERPE
31.6851FORMULE Thibaut 33PR UNITED16:583:24 17.6930MAL7110 HOUDENG GOEGNIES
32.7731BUTZ Nicolas 41UCB CLUB - DREA17:013:25 17.6431MAL1320
33.1171NOEL Adrien 27ARCH17:013:25 17.6332MAL5590 ACHENE
34.1141PEETERS Ben 40ACP MASTERS17:023:25 17.6233MAL1755 GOOIK
35.1581DEHEM Kris 38AVR HEREN 217:043:25 17.5834MAL8800 ROESELARE
36.1161DEDECKER Léon 15SQUADRA PETRALI17:043:25 17.5835MAL8851 KOOLSKAMP
37.10521VAN DER AUWERMEULEN Jean- 41D.A.S. BRUXELLE17:153:27 17.3936MAL1000 BRUXELLES
38.1471FVANDEGHINSTE Emma 16DUFFEL ATLETIEK17:173:28 17.372FEM2860 ST. KAT. WAVER
39.1191VIERBERGEN Toon 22VOLHARDING TEAM17:203:28 17.3137MAL9120, BEVEREN-WAAS
40.2491VAN DE VELDE Jan 39SMART SPORT CLU17:293:30 17.1638MAL9200 GREMBERGEN
41.6651KIRYEZOV STEFAN 37NMBS HR RAIL IN17:333:31 17.1039MAL1150 KRAAINEM
42.7181DE KORT Tom 31ORTEC BELGIUM A17:333:31 17.0940MAL3000, LEUVEN
43.1781FVAN LOOCK Hanne 20DCLA DAMES 117:443:33 16.933FEM3020 HERENT
44.1321FBREVER Chloé 18HERV AC - TEAM 17:483:34 16.874FEM4821 ANDRIMONT
45.1411DE ROO Lieven 29AC PEGASUS MANN17:493:34 16.8541MAL2800
46.1651DEN BLIKSEM JANNES 21BEERSCHOT17:493:34 16.8542MAL2500 BERCHEM
47.8091RYCKEN Jef PFIZER_FAST18:003:36 16.6843MAL2800 MECHELEN
48.10271DOTREMONT Kevin 24MEDICAL DEVICE 18:083:38 16.5544MAL3001, LEUVEN
49.6141PLESSERS Joris 36ICSENSE118:093:38 16.5345MAL3001 HEVERLEE
50.1371BOELAERT Nick 16DAC TEAM 318:153:39 16.4446MAL1500 HALLE
51.2261FNAESSENS Eef 29EY PARIS MARATH18:193:40 16.395FEM1831 MACHELEN
52.1111BELARBI Abdelileh 22ATLEMO - GAZELL18:213:41 16.3647MAL1000, BRUSSEL
53.2121VAN CAUWENBERGHE Erwin 41ADECCO -TEAM 3M18:233:41 16.3348MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
54.1701FGALLEIN Sofie 27AVR DAMES 118:393:44 16.106FEM8830 GITS
55.10891PETER Van Der Linden 41EASYWOOD RUNNER18:413:45 16.0749MAL2930
56.1811FHENS Evy 28ROBA18:433:45 16.037FEMXXX
57.1591BAJA Mihai 39RCB - CA VA D'A18:483:46 15.9750MAL1200 BRUXELLES
58.5761HEYNDRICKX Kristof 41EMERSON SPIKES18:503:46 15.9451MAL1831
59.11251FLEE Li 39TOUS A BORD 218:503:46 15.938FEM1000 BRUXELLES
60.11261LENVAIN Jef 39TOUS A BORD 118:543:47 15.8852MAL1000 BRUXELLES
61.2921LEHTOMAKI Timo 56EU TEAM GEH - G18:563:48 15.8553MAL1050
62.1441BOUCHE ROMAIN 15CABW HOMMES 319:003:48 15.8054MAL1400, NIVELLES
63.10931FUNCK Martin 29ELIA 319:003:48 15.8055MAL1030 BRUXELLES
64.1721FHEMELSOET Lara 23AS RIEME VROUWE19:023:49 15.769FEM9940 KLUIZEN
65.1741VAN NIJLEN Bart 57ARAC19:033:49 15.7656MAL2460 KASTERLEE
66.10911DE VILLENFAGNE Cyriac 29ELIA 119:033:49 15.7557MAL3090 OVERIJSE
67.8391FTEMMERMAN Estelle 18F-SPORT19:053:49 15.7310FEM880 RUMBEKE
68.1431BIESEMANS Toon 28AC DUFFEL19:073:50 15.7058MAL2860 ST KATELIJNE WAVER
69.8311FWALLAND Leah 37FAST RUNNING CR19:083:50 15.6911FEMSW6 6BA
70.4601HERTOGHS Roel 41KBC - BLUE PEAR19:143:51 15.6159MAL3000 LEUVEN
71.7631WATTIAUX Colli 38BORN TO RUN C19:143:51 15.6160MAL1410 BAULERS
72.8681FPAREWYCK Mariska 31MASPOE RUNNING 19:153:51 15.5912FEM9300, AALST
73.1601FMEYLAERS ANTSE 20AVT19:163:52 15.5813FEM3940
74.5261DEHANDSCHUTTER Eric 53COLRUYT GROUP T19:173:52 15.5661MAL1501, BUIZINGEN
75.6631SEGERS Frank 43MACOBO-STABO19:213:53 15.5162MAL3545 HALEN
76.7991DE REUSE Tim 37VPK RACING19:213:53 15.5163MAL9200 OUDEGEM
77.8431FRUTTENSILKE 16GEUKENS-LAMBAER19:223:53 15.5014FEM2260 WESTERLO
78.1751FVAN SEVEREN NORA 17AC HAMME DAMEST19:243:53 15.4815FEMWAASMUNSTER
79.1621FDRAUX Celine 22CABW DAMES 119:313:55 15.3816FEM6500, BEAUMONT
80.7671VERDEBOUT Renaud 35TRASIS TEAM19:313:55 15.3864MAL4430, ANS
81.1491RYPENS Joren 15DUFFEL ATLETIEK19:313:55 15.3765MAL2840 RUMST
82.2471DE PRYCKER Maarten 44SMART SPORT CLU19:363:56 15.3166MAL9120 KALLO (BEVER)
83.10941THEYS Lucien 57ELIA 419:393:56 15.2867MAL6030 GOUTROUX
84.5341ADU Poku Simon 28CREDENDO STN19:393:56 15.2768MAL8200 SINT-MICHIELS
85.8421RIGO NICOLAS 47GAG19:403:56 15.2669MAL5030 SAUVENIERE
86.7701ABARCA Roberto 28UCB CLUB - AIES19:423:57 15.2370MAL1000 BRUSSELS
87.1861MERLEVEDE Wim 48ADECCO_VAN MARC19:473:58 15.1771MAL8511 AALBEKE
88.1691FVANHERENTALS Lisa 16CSDYLE TEAM GAZ19:473:58 15.1717FEM1340 OTTIGNIES
89.2581MOERMANS Hans 32SKEYES 119:493:58 15.1572MAL3052, BLANDEN
90.8441GERNE Benoit 33H3O FAST19:493:58 15.1573MAL1730 SCHEPDAAL
91.7651FOURNIER SEBASTIEN 30STEF SAINTES19:564:00 15.0574MAL1480 SAINTES
92.4201ROUGER Aymeric 39CANDRIAM TEAM 119:574:00 15.0575MAL1000 BRUXELLES
93.5101FWOUTERS Tine 34CEVORA #BEONE19:584:00 15.0318FEM3200 AARSCHOT
94.4561SIMANE Jaromir 40KBC TREASURY LI20:034:01 14.9776MAL3000 LEUVEN
95.1681FKEIRSEBILCK Lore 19AVR DAMES 220:054:01 14.9419FEM8830 HOOGLEDE
96.6491ANTOINE Cedric 29KEYRUS 120:064:02 14.9377MAL3/2 B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
97.1821DE MEIRLEIR Niels 47CMAST LEGACY20:084:02 14.9178MAL1000
98.7261PENNINGS Pieter 52PARKER PRÄDIFA,20:134:03 14.8579MALNL 4891 VD RIJSBERGEN
99.4811DOCX Sam 34KBC THE GREEN T20:154:03 14.8280MAL3000 LEUVEN
100.1261FNKUMU Bakuba Nancy 42RUN FOR RESC GI20:154:03 14.8220FEM1020 BRUXELLES
101.8781TOBIAS Kinzel 17PINO20:174:04 14.7981MAL1000
102.9001HODY Olivier 45DELOITTE ITX20:184:04 14.7982MAL1150 BRUSSELS
103.7281LINTHOUDT Arne 20PESSEMIER TRANS20:234:05 14.7383MAL9400 VOORDE
104.1771FLIBBERECHT Lisa 15YESS WE CAN20:234:05 14.7221FEM9620, GROTENBERGE
105.1211KERCKHOVEN Danny 48ACP MIX 120:234:05 14.7284MAL1755 GOOIK
106.1421FJOLY Vaudoisey Anne 52RCB CBG20:244:05 14.7122FEM1180 UCCLE
107.5221SINOY Tom 29COLRUYT GROUP T20:254:05 14.7085MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
108.1541GÉRARD Alain 48RCB CRABES ELIT20:254:05 14.7086MAL1050 IXELLES
109.9261STANDAERT Geert 47ORANGE TURTLES 20:254:05 14.7087MAL1601 RUISBROEK
110.8181BENJAMIN De Schrijver 29VRT DIGITAAL PR20:264:06 14.6988MAL2860, SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
111.1301FFORTHOMME Marjorie 25HAUTES FAGNES D20:274:06 14.6823FEM4987 STOUMONT
112.2401ALTINTAS Kadir 31STO FRANCE20:274:06 14.6789MAL95870 BEZONS
113.1661VAN DE VIJVER Bart 37WAASMUNSTER LOO20:284:06 14.6690MAL9250?WAASMUNSTER
114.8471ATANASYAN Vincent 26HSBC BELGIUM20:364:08 14.5791MAL1000 BRUSSELS
115.5741VAN DAM Sam 27ET GTI20:384:08 14.5492MAL1820
116.6231SPINOY Antoon 18BEOBANK TEAM 320:394:08 14.5493MAL1745 OPWIJK
117.1151FDE NUL Marlies 23ACP MIX 220:404:08 14.5324FEM1755 GOOIK
118.8721VAN STEELANT Joris 33NEEPEEJEES20:434:09 14.4994MAL8870 IZEGEM
119.4191SAVAGE remi 29CANDRIAM - TEAM20:464:10 14.4695MAL1000 BRUXELLES
120.5411KAI Zhang 27DATA MINDED RUN20:464:10 14.4596MAL2800 MECHELEN
121.1271CAUFRIEZ Olivier 36RUN FOR RESC BO20:474:10 14.4497MAL1020 BRUXELLES
122.5481RICCI Guillaume 37DP-FIN20:484:10 14.4398MAL6543, BIENNE-LEZ-HAPPART
123.7141BERNARD Glenn 30OMP 520:524:11 14.3999MAL2000, ANTWERPEN
124.8671VAN MULDERS Stein 38MASPOE RUNNING 20:534:11 14.37100MAL9280, WIEZE
125.1401FBOOGMANS Matisse 16AC PEGASUS VROU20:574:12 14.3325FEM1800, LONDERZEEL
126.5421VANACKEN Lode 36DATACAMP21:014:13 14.28101MAL3590 DIEPENBEEK
127.6451DOURI Mokhtar ISS TEAM 321:014:13 14.28102MAL-
128.4881GUAN Maris 37KBC ZAVENTEAM21:024:13 14.26103MAL3000 LEUVEN
129.9031TOP Julien 27CYBER GREEN21:034:13 14.26104MALBRUSSELS
130.7621CORNUT Patrice 45BORN TO RUN B21:034:13 14.26105MAL1470 BOUSVAL
131.4411GOVAERTS Patrick 42KBC DISCOVER 221:064:14 14.23106MAL3000 LEUVEN
132.4421VAN CAUTER Bart 53KBC DISCOVER 121:064:14 14.22107MAL3000 LEUVEN
133.9351LAMIA Leonardo 49SIX AND THE CIT21:064:14 14.22108MAL1120 NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
134.8921MEERT Branko 39RUN4FUN SPEEDTE21:074:14 14.21109MAL1780 WEMMEL
135.2451GILIS Gert 38SMART SPORT CLU21:084:14 14.20110MAL3200 GELRODE
136.3881WALLAERT Filip 41DE "FIEREH" LOP21:114:15 14.17111MAL3060 KORBEEK-DIJLE
137.5541GAUQUIER Andy 50AMBIENTE21:114:15 14.17112MAL8400, OOSTENDE
138.3161SETTEMBRI Pierpaolo 41EU TEAM GEH – T21:134:15 14.14113MAL1046
139.2481GILIS Kristof 43SMART SPORT CLU21:144:15 14.14114MAL2980 ZOERSEL
140.2841ELIAS Cabrera Jose Enriqu 42EU TEAM GEH – C21:154:15 14.12115MAL1049, BRUSSELS
141.6571WITTERS Chris 51THE LACO BULLET21:154:15 14.12116MAL3290 WEBBEKOM
142.2091BOECKSTEYNS Kenji 25SPRING21:164:16 14.12117MAL2820 BONHEIDEN
143.10921THIBAUT Gerard 31ELIA 221:164:16 14.11118MAL4100 BONCELLES
144.8501DE ARAÚJO Costa Antonio 28INSURANCE EUROP21:184:16 14.09119MALBRUXELLES
145.1381FVAN MIEGHEM ELISE 15DAC TEAM 121:194:16 14.0826FEM1500 HALLE
146.1351UYTTENHOVE LANDER 15DAC TEAM 221:194:16 14.08120MAL1500 HALLE
147.10321LENAERTS Toon 35TEAM 121:204:16 14.07121MAL3001, LEUVEN
148.3011KENDIL Marc 25EU TEAM GEH - N21:204:16 14.07122MAL1000 BRUXELLES
149.8401FDENMAN Sophie 31FUN RUNNING CRI21:244:17 14.0227FEMW68RD
150.5271VAN GELDER Benny 51COLRUYT BOUW TE21:284:18 13.99123MALST-JORIS -WEERT
151.4241OPHALFFENS Vic 26HEIDELBERGCEMEN21:284:18 13.98124MAL1502 LEEMBEEK
152.7901VARGA Mikael 32VEOLIA0521:284:18 13.98125MAL1070
153.4091VAN DEN BROECK Ali 35BE-LB-AUTO21:294:18 13.97126MAL1090 BRUXELLES
154.6481VALCKE Gaetan 29KARTESIA21:314:19 13.95127MAL1050
155.4781VAN DEUN Hans 33KBC CORPORATE A21:344:19 13.92128MAL3000 LEUVEN
156.2161CYPRIEN Moens 19ADECCO_ LA LORR21:354:19 13.90129MAL7170 MANAGE
157.3871WEYTS Elio 31BAM TK SNEL21:404:20 13.85130MAL2600 BERCHEM
158.10141VERLINDEN Michael 29CM REFAC21:404:20 13.85131MAL1031 BRUSSEL
159.8071ANNYS Nicolas 25PFIZER EOS21:414:21 13.84132MAL2550, KONTICH
160.10881MAC Aoidh Eoin 37E = MARE D321:414:21 13.84133MAL1200 BRUSSELS
161.5111BERGS Henk 48FIS 0121:424:21 13.83134MAL1831, DIEGEM
162.8831DROGHETTI Stefano 44QUANTO MANCA?21:424:21 13.83135MAL1030, BRUSSELS
163.1611FDE BACKER Marieke 16ACG CHICKIES21:474:22 13.7828FEM9506, SCHENDELBEKE
164.11201THIÉBAUT Brieuc 39AW(TC) EUROPE_421:484:22 13.76136MAL1420
165.8611FCABAY Christelle 36LES FRÈRES BOUR21:494:22 13.7529FEM1910 KAMPENHOUT
166.5031DE WAELE Loïc 30CENTRAN21:504:22 13.74137MAL1348, LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
167.11291COLMONTS Julien 29SOPRA STERIA 221:524:23 13.73138MAL6210, LES-BONS-VILLERS
168.6961FMURGIA Paola 33N-SIDE 121:534:23 13.7130FEM1348
169.5691BESSIERE Arnaud 39ECOPHOS 221:544:23 13.70139MAL1490 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
170.8491REMMERY Jelle 25INBIO21:564:24 13.68140MAL9000, GENT
171.3841DENIS Rudy 46AVERY DENNISON 21:574:24 13.68141MAL59163, SAINT AYBERT
172.7151GYPENS CARL 58ALL YOU NEED IS21:574:24 13.67142MAL1740 TERNAT
173.9171BEN Ahmed Samir 45JETT'AVENGERS21:584:24 13.66143MAL1800 VILVOORDE
174.7981NAESSENS Wim 48VPK HQ21:584:24 13.66144MAL9200 OUDEGEM
175.4351BILLIAU Tom 50PRAYON ONE TEAM21:594:24 13.65145MAL2880, BORNEM
176.6971FPAULINE Deplasse 26N-SIDE 221:594:24 13.6531FEM1348
177.10741CLAES Boris 29ANTIGIFCENTRUM22:014:25 13.64146MAL9000 GENT
178.9281FPLICHARD laurie 25DOUDOU 222:014:25 13.6332FEM7390 QUAREGNON
179.6461FROUSSEU Clara ISS TEAM 4 'TAK22:014:25 13.6333FEM-
180.8411CANNON Rick 36FURIOUS RUNNING22:024:25 13.63147MALW6 9HA
181.5711DUVIVIER Thomas 24HERMES ECS SA T22:024:25 13.63148MAL1400 NIVELLES
182.8331FTAYLER Amy 29FLY RUNNING CRI22:024:25 13.6334FEMW6 8QJ
183.3291SCHWARZ Josef 42EU TEAM GEH REG22:034:25 13.61149MAL1000 BRUXELLES
184.7661ROTTIERS Joris 33THE BELGIAN22:054:25 13.59150MAL1840 MALDEREN
185.3971NEEFS Nicola 29BNP PARIBAS FOR22:064:26 13.58151MAL2800 MECHELEN
186.7241KRAUS Hervé 53THE RUNNING MAC22:084:26 13.56152MAL2860 SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
187.6311DURAN Derijckere Ivan 33MEDNUC BORDET22:084:26 13.56153MAL1180 UCCLE
188.10571WALLEZ Florian 32WAVENET22:104:26 13.54154MAL7812 HOUTAING
189.10371DRESSE Gaetan 27G3PC222:134:27 13.51155MAL1200 WOLUWÉ-SAINT-LAMBERT
190.3621FONTEYN Bart MARADEUS22:134:27 13.51156MALBERCHEM
191.10361RODRIGUEZ Fernandez Jon 32EXCEL-ERATORS22:134:27 13.51157MAL1000 BRUXELLES
192.10221ATAFO Guy 28FINFUN22:134:27 13.51158MAL3001, LEUVEN
193.10161PAUWELYN Koenraad 29CM ZORG22:144:27 13.50159MAL1031 BRUSSEL
194.3671MAESSCHALCK Joris 39APB PLOEG 322:154:27 13.49160MAL1000 BRUSSEL
195.7811FVAN DEN MOORTEL Sara 39Z.ORG VOOR BEWE22:164:28 13.4835FEM1851, HUMBEEK
196.4261GONSE Julien 30HEIDELBERGCEMEN22:204:28 13.44161MAL59510 FOREST SUR MARQUE
197.9071PIOLOT Loic 34ING RÉGION CENT22:214:29 13.43162MAL1400 NIVELLES
198.4611HOUTTEKIET Sam 39KBC THE MO'S22:214:29 13.43163MAL3000 LEUVEN
199.3061TORREBADELLA Jordi 53EU TEAM GEH RE22:224:29 13.42164MAL1030, BRUSSELS
200.2041ANDRES Duchi 45ADECCO_TEAM REN22:234:29 13.40165MAL9190 STEKENE
201.1361FMESSELY Trui 51DAC TEAM 422:264:30 13.3836FEM1500 HALLE
202.5561BRYSSE Maarten 33DB CORPORATE BA22:274:30 13.37166MAL1000 BRUXELLES
203.2661FSTEENMANS Oona 21JVB 622:294:30 13.3537FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
204.3491ANTONISSEN Mark 46VLAIO TEAM 222:294:30 13.35167MAL1780 WEMMEL
205.9081JEAN Charles Larrieu 32ING INVESTMENTS22:314:31 13.32168MAL8560 WEVELGEM
206.6641VEYT Tom 27ONE MARS22:334:31 13.31169MAL1790 AFFLIGEM
207.5811VERBESSELT Wim 58CORLUYT GROUP D22:334:31 13.31170MAL2880 BORNEM
208.2991ROBIN Guillaume 30EU TEAM GEH – L22:354:31 13.29171MALBRUXELLES 1000
209.2421FJACOBS Yvette 52STO LTD TEAM 122:384:32 13.2638FEMG52 4TG, GLASGOW
210.2541BURGGRAEVE Erik 58THE FAST TRACKS22:394:32 13.25172MAL1731, ZELLIK
211.7421LEFEBVRE Stefaan 50SAMSONITE22:394:32 13.25173MAL9700 OUDENAARDE
212.6251BRAECKMAN Michel 46BEOBANK TEAM 422:424:33 13.22174MAL1500 HALLE
213.9571PEROT CLAUDE 59THE ROAD RUNNER22:424:33 13.22175MAL4130 ESNEUX
214.11001FVAN DEN BUVERIE Nele 35TEAM SPORTHUIS 22:434:33 13.2139FEM9660, ZEGELSEM
215.9191ROMMENS Steve 37THE ING BULLETS22:434:33 13.21176MAL8550 ZWEVEGEM
216.5861PACHERA Matteo 30FESG22:454:33 13.19177MAL9000 GENT
217.7061PESTA Michal 41OLAF 222:464:34 13.18178MAL1049
218.4331IPECKI Semih 36CATHERINE LECOQ22:464:34 13.18179MAL4000 LIÈGE
219.7491NEUS Jelle 31SIEMENS SI TOTA22:474:34 13.17180MAL8370 BLANKENBERGE
220.8851GILLES Maxime 28RCJAB 222:484:34 13.17181MAL1780
221.4751FGREMMELPREZ Moni 43KBC CLUSTER HAL22:484:34 13.1640FEM3000 LEUVEN
222.7251ISSAM Deghab 31PARKER PRÄDIFA,22:484:34 13.16182MAL3060 BERTHEM
223.8381FWATLOW Sydnee 33FREAKY RUNNING 22:494:34 13.1641FEMSW67ND, LONDON
224.9111DE SMET Bart 44HR AIRMILE22:504:34 13.15183MAL9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
225.4041DE SAEGHER Daniël 58BOUWPUNT VAN DE22:504:34 13.14184MAL9140
226.3451OUALMAKRAN HAARIT 29FINANCE TORNADO22:524:35 13.12185MAL1840 LONDERZEEL
227.4971CRABBE Benny 47KBC VILVOORDE E22:544:35 13.10186MAL3000
228.7361BENOIT Van De Kerkhove 25PYTHON PREDICTI22:564:36 13.09187MAL1150 BRUSSEL
229.2871GEERTS Frederik 35EU TEAM GEH – C22:564:36 13.08188MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
230.3171HRISTOV Atanas Dimitrov 40EU TEAM GEH – T22:574:36 13.08189MAL1040 BRUSSELS
231.9391WERTZ Nicolas 31LES SOURIS22:584:36 13.07190MAL4000 LIÈGE
232.3481VERHEYE Pascal 40VLAIO TEAM 122:594:36 13.06191MAL1080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
233.5181BERGMANS Jelle 33MAGAZIJN TECHNI23:024:37 13.03192MAL9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
234.3941HERMAN Van Mellaert 61BEEFAST23:034:37 13.02193MAL2390, WESTMALLE
235.3081GEMBERG-WIESIKE Fedon 11EU TEAM GEH - R23:054:37 13.00194MAL1190 BRUSSELS
236.3701GRISLAIN Didier 50ARAG 123:094:38 12.96195MAL1050, BRUSSEL
237.1201FONCKE Ricardo 21VOLHARDING 223:114:39 12.95196MAL9120 MELSELE
238.5051RENARD Guy 43CENTRICA BUSINE23:114:39 12.94197MAL2600 ANTWERP
239.2881DI FONZO Luciano 56EU TEAM GEH - E23:124:39 12.93198MAL1200 BRUSSELS
240.3401FKOUKALOVA Jana 41EU TEAM GEH-SAS23:144:39 12.9242FEM1049, BRUXELLES
241.3041FFESUES GABRIELLA 41EU TEAM GEH RE23:174:40 12.8943FEM1160, BRUSSELS
242.9561FABIEN De Bilderling 47FROM EPIC TO SP23:174:40 12.89199MAL1700, DILBEEK
243.3251MARGANNE Olivier 38EU TEAM GEH FUN23:184:40 12.88200MAL1049 BRUXELLES
244.3591ALI Saad 27TOO MUCH AIR23:214:41 12.85201MAL1180, BRUSSELS
245.11221GRIMONPREZ Nathan 39AW(TC) EUROPE_223:224:41 12.84202MAL1420
246.10411VANDEVYVER Hans 48RUNNERS HIGH23:224:41 12.84203MAL3090 OVERIJSE
247.5001DE MAERSSCHALCK Jeffrey 36KBC - ALLESVOOR23:234:41 12.84204MAL3000 LEUVEN
248.2591PISCIOTTU 37SKEYES 223:234:41 12.84205MAL2800, MECHELEN
249.5381DEBAENE Jonas 39CULIRUNNERS23:234:41 12.84206MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
250.1291HAZAERT Marc 55DALTONS & CO23:234:41 12.83207MAL3080 TERVUREN
251.8821MARCHAL Florian 27PWC 323:244:41 12.83208MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
252.10041DE RIDDER Niels 31CM AO-IT23:254:41 12.81209MAL1031 BRUSSEL
253.2021FNUTTELMANN Lara 21ADECCO PLAN TEA23:294:42 12.7844FEM9850 LANDEGEM
254.5061RIGOLE Tom 38CENTRICA BUSINE23:304:42 12.77210MAL2600 ANTWERP
255.9771CROE Michael 48UNITED RUNNERS23:304:42 12.77211MAL4720
256.7021ARICKX Wim 48OBASI23:314:43 12.76212MAL3300, TIENEN
257.11341KATSOULIS Georgios 33SCEPTICAL JOGGE23:324:43 12.75213MAL
258.5671VANDERKELEN Wouter 19EASI 223:374:44 12.71214MAL1401 NIVELLES
259.3141KLUBUK Szabolcs 41EU TEAM GEH – T23:374:44 12.71215MAL1040 BRUSSELS
260.7011ODENTHAL Tim 36NUMECA 423:394:44 12.69216MAL1170
261.9681HANUSZ Maximilien 36ORANGE ARROW23:414:45 12.67217MAL7850 ENGHIEN
262.9141PAUL Arpan 26ING DAILY BANKI23:414:45 12.67218MAL1040 BRUXELLES
263.10641FJOSSE Florence 29ZOETIS 123:424:45 12.6645FEM1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
264.6261DURO Jeremie 48DERBIBOYS23:434:45 12.66219MAL7050 ERBAUT
265.5961IANNUCCI Marc 29FSMA 323:444:45 12.64220MAL1000
266.5951CATRICE Frédéric 34FSMA 223:454:45 12.64221MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
267.5921GOYVAERTS Len 28FORMICA23:454:45 12.64222MAL2650 EDEGEM
268.4861COLLIN Maarten 38KBC HIGH INTERE23:454:45 12.63223MAL3000 LEUVEN
269.2461FSTEIJAERT Ellen 41SMART SPORT CLU23:474:46 12.6246FEM9120 KALLO
270.6421VERSMISSEN Clement 59ISK BIOSCIENCES23:474:46 12.62224MAL2812 MUIZEN
271.6041SAE Houer PIERRE 38UNICEF-GSK 123:474:46 12.62225MAL1348, LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
272.8061VINCENT Mariage 39PCRU 223:484:46 12.61226MAL1060
273.11131DONY Cyrille 34XP 123:494:46 12.60227MAL1410
274.6181GIELEN Steven 42IMPACT 123:504:46 12.59228MAL3740
275.4391ALLOO Patrick 52PRAYON TV23:504:46 12.59229MAL4540 AMAY
276.6501PEREZ Igaal 52KEYRUS 223:514:47 12.59230MALB-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
277.10691FDARMETKO Ewa 36#POLISHRUN23:514:47 12.5847FEM1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
278.4821SCHELFHOUT Tom 43KBC HIGH INSPEC23:524:47 12.57231MAL3000 LEUVEN
279.5651SEUTERICKX Guillaume 30ON A LA GENETIQ23:524:47 12.57232MAL1601 RUISBROEK
280.2641FBERTRAM Sylvie 55DPB223:564:48 12.5448FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
281.10701FKOPERNICKA Izabela 43#POLISHRUN.223:564:48 12.5449FEM1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
282.10711FMAZUR Iza 42#POLISHRUN.323:574:48 12.5350FEM1830
283.10651RASTELLI Manuel 44ZOETIS 223:584:48 12.52233MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
284.6431FDESMET Indes ISS TEAM 123:594:48 12.5251FEM-
285.9491FHANNA Cornelis 28TEAM BCC 424:004:48 12.5052FEM1000 BRUSSEL
286.6861FROSNER ANNE 58NATO DREAM TEAM24:014:49 12.5053FEM1410, WATERLOO
287.1901FDURANT CHARLOTTE 37AREA VLAANDEREN24:014:49 12.5054FEM8900 IEPER
288.11301FIDANZIA Vittorio 39SOPRA STERIA 124:024:49 12.49234MAL1060, SAINT-GILLES
289.5431FVAN CAMP Nele 26DCM24:024:49 12.4955FEM2280 GROBBENDONK
290.5511LAUREYS Pieter 28DP-MIXTE124:054:49 12.46235MAL1800, VILVOORDE
291.1051VAN GENECHTEN Dieter 42NTT BELGIUM FAS24:084:50 12.44236MAL2440 GEEL
292.4571PLUYM-D'HAENENS Steven 45KBC - TEAM PROS24:094:50 12.43237MAL3000 LEUVEN
293.2221BLAUWENS Sebastien 29BOULET & PEKET24:094:50 12.43238MAL1831 MACHELEN
294.10191FKERREMANS Kathleen 33COM OKRA24:114:51 12.4156FEM1031 BRUSSEL
295.2501MEEUWS Thomas 30SMART SPORT CLU24:114:51 12.41239MAL8340 MOERKERKE
296.11211VAN GAMEREN Nicolas 39AW(TC) EUROPE_324:154:51 12.38240MAL1420
297.2901FJOYCE Amanda 49EU TEAM GEH - E24:154:51 12.3857FEM1047 BRUXELLES
298.6871DE SMEDT Frank 46NELSONRUNNERS -24:164:52 12.37241MAL3001
299.3261FSADOWSKA Agnieszka 31EU TEAM GEH OCE24:164:52 12.3758FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
300.10391FISCHER Zacharie 30NPE24:164:52 12.37242MAL1040 BRUXELLES
301.10261SCHOBERS Sander 35MCP TEAM24:164:52 12.37243MAL3001, LEUVEN
302.3331FBOVEDA MYRIAM 51EU TEAM GEH- SP24:174:52 12.3659FEM1160
303.8941FFEUILLET Maud 39RUNAFTERDIGIT24:184:52 12.3560FEM7020 NIMY
304.6521VAN BAELEN Joris 38KINEPRAKTIJK JO24:184:52 12.35244MAL3020
305.9951FEERDEKENS Marijke QA24:194:52 12.3461FEMX
306.3031FTEYSSEDRE Charlotte 28EU TEAM GEH - R24:194:52 12.3462FEM1049
307.4531TRUYTS Dirk 28KBC LIVE 124:204:52 12.33245MAL3000 LEUVEN
308.8811JANSSENS Nils 24PWC 224:214:53 12.33246MAL1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
309.8741WAHIDI Zia Ur Rahman 16NOH 124:224:53 12.32247MALNEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
310.10401BEAUFORT Benoît 46PURPLE BULLETS24:254:53 12.29248MAL1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
311.7101DUMORTIER Kilian 25OMP 124:254:53 12.29249MAL9000 GENT
312.5071DUJARDIN Piet 58CERTAM | LEXAM 24:274:54 12.28250MAL8560 WEVELGEM
313.8151FDEHERTOGHE Inge 47ZAVENTEM RUNNER24:284:54 12.2763FEM3360 BIERBEEK
314.11231FIEVET Christophe 39AW(TC) EUROPE_124:284:54 12.27251MAL1420
315.3711JANSSENS Gerry 44ARAG 224:284:54 12.26252MAL1050, BRUSSEL
316.2391LIEVENS Sven 39STO DRYONIC24:304:54 12.25253MAL1785 BRUSSEGEM
317.2941FPAULGER Nathalie 34EU TEAM GEH – H24:304:54 12.2564FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
318.8891ALONSO Pablo 33ROTARY BRUSSELS24:304:54 12.25254MAL1000 BRUXELLES
319.4281DELABLANCHERIE Olivier 51HEIDELBERGCEMEN24:314:55 12.24255MAL1300 WAVRE
320.8631FDELCROIX Emy 24LES GRIZZLYS DE24:324:55 12.2365FEM7370 ELOUGES
321.7401TRIFFOIS Vincent 55BELGIAN RUNAULT24:324:55 12.23256MAL1430 REBECQ
322.7391VAN ZUTPHEN Robert 50DUTCH RUNAULT R24:334:55 12.22257MAL2041 GK, ZANDVOORT
323.2061VAN EDOM Joris 39ADECCO_TEAM ROY24:334:55 12.22258MAL2880 BORNEM
324.7221BARBERA Raffaele 52RISK & RUNNING 24:344:55 12.22259MAL6040 JUMET (CHARLEROI)
325.8591FFontaine Dminique 60LES ÉPICOURSIEN24:354:55 12.2166FEM77590, BOIS-LE-ROI
326.2381PIRON Edouard 42NVISO'S FALCONS24:364:56 12.20260MAL2870
327.7271ANJOUF Younes 26PARTENA PROFESS24:394:56 12.17261MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
328.7961HÉRION Pierre-Yves 41VOLVO CAR BELUX24:404:56 12.17262MAL1080 MOLENBEEK
329.9601DENÈVE Didier 56ING WAPI FAST24:404:56 12.16263MAL1030,SCHARERBEEK
330.7951LIETAERT Alessio 27VOLVO CAR BELUX24:404:56 12.16264MAL8520,KUURNE
331.5491MARVILLE Grégoire 29DP-FRONT24:424:57 12.15265MAL9000, GENT
332.3241FGIRBEA Alina-Roxana EU TEAM GEH EP 24:434:57 12.1567FEMUCCLE
333.5331LAMBRECHT Gert 56CREDENDO MIX24:434:57 12.14266MAL640 MORTSEL
334.9591SEGHERS Tom 45ING BC AALST24:454:57 12.13267MAL9300
335.4511DE PREZ Stef 56KBC LIVE 324:464:58 12.12268MAL3000 LEUVEN
336.5501PAPADOPOULOS Panagiotis 57DP-MIXTE 324:474:58 12.11269MAL1428, LILLOIS
337.3811BLOCKEEL Nicolas 32ATTENTIA 324:494:58 12.09270MAL9000 GENT
338.6781FSMITS Rozemarijn 29MIELE POWERWASH24:504:58 12.0868FEM1730 ASSE
339.10201FSTOCKX Jocelijn 41CM INTERSOC24:514:59 12.0869FEM1031, BRUSSEL
340.7471AYDEMIR Cihan 31SIEMENS SI ROAD24:534:59 12.06271MAL3600 GENK
341.3051FOTICIA Ciobanu 29EU TEAM GEH RE24:544:59 12.0570FEM1050 BRUSSELS
342.9161DE VRIENDT David 41ING BLS GENT RU24:565:00 12.04272MAL9000 GENT
343.2111VAN DAM Denis 38ADECCO - TEAM 324:565:00 12.04273MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
344.4381ZELEZNIK Olivier 43PRAYON TAZOTEAM24:575:00 12.02274MAL4350 REMICOURT
345.3301NAGY Zsombor 50EU TEAM GEH REG24:595:00 12.01275MALAARSCHOT
346.4741LUYCKX Theo 55KBC CLUSTER HAL24:595:00 12.01276MAL3000 LEUVEN
347.3071NAGY Zsombor 27EU TEAM GEH RE24:595:00 12.01277MAL1049
348.6071VANHEMELEN MICHAEL 38UNICEF-GSK524:595:00 12.01278MAL1370 JODOIGNE
349.9581MICHAEL Vantoor 37LES ORANGES PRE25:015:01 12.00279MAL1082 BRUXELLES
350.5471WALTER Matthieu 34DP - MIXTE225:025:01 11.99280MAL7063, SOIGNIES
351.2671FVERMOESEN Karen 31JVB 525:035:01 11.9871FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
352.2271DECKERS Julian 29EYLABA25:055:01 11.96281MAL1831 MACHELEN
353.2341ASPIALA Tuukka 29THE VIKINGS25:065:02 11.96282MAL1831 MACHELEN
354.3511FSTEENS Barbara 39AGORIA 125:065:02 11.9672FEM1850 GRIMBERGEN
355.5141DE CAT Bruno 47KLINIEK SINT-JA25:075:02 11.95283MAL1200 BRUXELLES
356.9471FTERRYN Caroline 41BCC2 - THE FLAS25:085:02 11.9473FEM1420 BRAINE-L’ALLEUD
357.8281FBERNATETS Chloé 24ENSEMBLE EN CHE25:105:02 11.9374FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
358.1501EL CARATTERE MAURO 16BEERSCHOT 225:105:02 11.93284MAL2140 BORGERHOUT
359.10381VAN DER KRIEKEN Victor 57I-FLASH VISION25:115:03 11.91285MAL2800 MECHELEN
360.6891RICQUIER Thomas 25NELSONRUNNERS -25:115:03 11.91286MAL3001
361.8451DE MAN Joris 36H3O ON THE RUN25:135:03 11.90287MAL1601 RUISBROEK
362.7031BOUTEN Jeremy 28OIP 125:135:03 11.90288MAL9700, OUDENAARDE
363.9701FABRE Sébastien 46ING - GO DAS25:135:03 11.90289MAL1200 BRUXELLES
364.2571ALEX Haye 52THE WOODEN HAMM25:135:03 11.90290MAL4280, CRAS-AVERNAS
365.2101ANSLOOS Sam 37ADECCO-TEAM 3M-25:135:03 11.90291MAL1831 DIEGEM
366.6081VAN DEN BRANDE Nicky 27HDI - TALANX 125:145:03 11.89292MAL1150 BRUSSEL
367.10731MALOUJAHMOUM Nordin 52ANGELS OF EMPLO25:145:03 11.89293MAL1120
368.3601FBOUTREAU Laurence 46ALLNEX 125:145:03 11.8975FEM1620 DROGENBOS
369.1011HERINCKX Tim 29BASF TORNADOS25:145:03 11.89294MAL9255 BUGGENHOUT
370.5821FSARA Du Preez 30ERGO25:175:04 11.8776FEM40235 DÜSSELDORF
371.2301FGRYSPEERDT Charlotte 29NIET SNEL WEL G25:175:04 11.8777FEM1831MACHELEN
372.10061FDE COCK Véronique 51CM HR25:185:04 11.8678FEM1031 BRUSSEL
373.4101LACASSE Prénom 51BE-LB-INSP 125:185:04 11.86295MAL5590 CHEVETOGNE
374.5321GOOSSENS Geert 54CREDENDO LCL25:205:04 11.85296MAL2550 WAARLOOS
375.3801YELCO Gonzalez 27ATTENTIA 225:215:05 11.84297MAL9000 GENT
376.8601FOULON Yannick 32LES FREELANCES25:235:05 11.82298MAL1030
377.5881FCHANET Heidi 45LES AA25:245:05 11.8279FEM1000, BRUSSEL
378.11351ZAIAN Rachid 41AUTOMATION NV25:245:05 11.82299MAL
379.5551DE SMEDT Robin 41SPLASH!25:245:05 11.81300MAL9470, DENDERLEEUW
380.8751ABDULRAHIN Puhanullah 14NOH 225:255:05 11.81301MALNEDER OVER HEEMBEEK
381.1131STEFAAN Ver Eecke 617 O'CLOCK RUNNE25:255:05 11.81302MAL8700 TIELT
382.8541AUCLAIR 45JRC-GEEL COMPET25:265:06 11.80303MAL2440
383.8841DELOBELLE Chriistophe 38RCJAB25:265:06 11.80304MAL1780
384.4731PAVLOU Pantelis 33KBC - THE RETUR25:275:06 11.80305MAL3000 LEUVEN
385.9021FOMAR Gayad 26DELOITTE CYBER 25:275:06 11.7980FEM2600, BERCHEM
386.4711LAEREMANS Jan 39KBC - RUDI25:275:06 11.79306MAL3000 LEUVEN
387.6621VERLEYSEN Geert 47LOVELD 225:285:06 11.78307MAL9971, LEMBEKE
388.4771FGEERAERTS Ann 55KBC CORPORATE L25:285:06 11.7881FEM3000 LEUVEN
389.2031FGILBERT Sibylle 27PLAN RUN TEAM25:295:06 11.7882FEM1030, SCHAERBEEK
390.6391FDE VOS Florence 27IREX 225:295:06 11.7883FEM2800 MECHELEN
391.10561VEN Den Berge Michael 31D.A.S. VLAAMS-B25:305:06 11.77308MAL1000 BRUXELLES
392.2701DE KEUKELEIRE Pieter 29JVB225:305:06 11.77309MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
393.6381HERSSENS Stéphanie 31IREX25:325:07 11.75310MAL9820 MERELBEKE
394.2831FFLAMINI Alessandra 34EU TEAM GEH – C25:325:07 11.7584FEM1000 BRUSSELS
395.11311FBODZENTA Lisa 30SOPRA STERIA HA25:335:07 11.7585FEM7000, MONS
396.7121MARYNISSEN Frederik 27OMP 325:335:07 11.74311MAL3020, VELTEM
397.8351FKUKKOHOVI Milja 26FMO SEPARATISTS25:355:07 11.7386FEM1000
398.9131CLAUS Joris 44ING DAILY BANKI25:365:08 11.72312MAL1040
399.9991FGRYSPEERDT Louisa SHAKE-A-LEG25:385:08 11.7187FEMX
400.11191BORGNIET Fredéric 39AW(TC) EUROPE_525:385:08 11.71313MAL1420
401.9251BAH Bah Mamadou 38LOS VENCEDORES25:395:08 11.70314MAL1652 ALSEMBERG
402.5721PAQUES Bryan 31HERMES ECS SA T25:405:08 11.69315MAL1400
403.5971FNOMDEDEU Julie 26GEFCOOPERATION25:415:09 11.6988FEM5145 RH WAALWIJK
404.10421FATHANASSIU Aliki 34THE AVENGERS25:415:09 11.6889FEM1050 BRUXELLES
405.8581FMARCINNO Emma 26JUSTITIEHUIS BR25:415:09 11.6890FEM1830 MACHELEN
406.1021DUEMICHEN Karsten 58INTERNATIONAL L25:425:09 11.68316MAL1933, STERREBEEK
407.3351FLILYANOVA Velina 37EU TEAM GEH_BAN25:435:09 11.6791FEM1050 IXELLES
408.4551PERDHANA Nicky 38KBC TREASURY SO25:445:09 11.67317MAL3000 LEUVEN
409.8801FWITTMAN Sarah 25PWC 125:445:09 11.6692FEM1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
410.8481FBALOGHNÉ Scheffer Rita 52HUNGARIAN FOOT 25:465:10 11.6593FEM1200, BRUSSLES
411.7761PARÉE Dimitri 51UCB CLUB - TEAM25:465:10 11.64318MAL5522 FALAËN
412.4231GEEBELS Pieter 26CAPGEMINI 325:465:10 11.64319MAL1831, DIEGEM
413.7081DVORZAK Davor 41OLAF 425:485:10 11.63320MAL1049
414.8321FVANDEVELDE Julie 42FLUXYS BFF (BLE25:495:10 11.6294FEM9700 OUDENAARDE
415.3921FCUVELIER Emmeline 34BEPHARBEL25:525:11 11.6195FEM6180 COURCELLES
416.9121JANSEN Geert 45RISK THE RUN25:535:11 11.60321MAL3020 HERENT
417.4001DESAMBLANX STEVE 32A SCHETS & PART25:535:11 11.59322MAL1651 LOT
418.3461FROSIER AMANDINE 28TEAM BPOST FUSI25:545:11 11.5996FEM1060 BRUXELLES
419.5571VAN DEN HEUVEL Philip 31DB CORPORATE BA25:565:12 11.57323MAL1000 BRUXELLES
420.9631VANDERHAEGHE Steven 37KE'S ZONE WEST 25:575:12 11.56324MAL9160 LOKEREN
421.4061DOMINO Frederic 48BRIDGESTONE DIG25:575:12 11.56325MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
422.1041KEMPENEERS Bert 31NTT BELGIUM TEA25:575:12 11.56326MAL1090 JETTE
423.5851FORIS Dorien 29EXXONMOBIL DAME25:585:12 11.5697FEM2440, GEEL
424.9541BLOMMAERT Alain 54WESTSIDE25:585:12 11.56327MAL9630 ZWALM
425.5831FWASMES Angelique 40ESSITY BELGIUM25:585:12 11.5598FEM1831 DIEGEM
426.6341FLEFEBVRE Katleen 38APPH325:595:12 11.5599FEM7332 NEUFMAISON
427.6471FTACCONI Anna 30J&J ROCKETS25:595:12 11.55100FEM1831, DIEGEM
428.8711FGROENENDIJK semma 34MINOR-NDAKO SPO26:005:12 11.54101FEM1000 BRUSSEL
429.3441PLASMAN DOMINIQUE 47DE SLOEFKES26:015:13 11.54328MAL4000 LIEGE
430.2751KONSTANTINOS Sakellaris 42EU TEAM GEH – B26:025:13 11.53329MAL1150, BRUXELLES
431.10291FARITON Anadaria 29PRONTO PROTO26:025:13 11.53102FEM3001, LEUVEN
432.6741FVAN HORE Kristien 34MB TEAM 526:035:13 11.52103FEM1200 BRUSSEL
433.7711FDELMON Elisabeth 53UCB CLUB - CRAK26:035:13 11.52104FEM1401 BAULERS
434.3361ETTETUANI Hamza 29EU TEAM GEH_BOR26:055:13 11.51330MAL5030 GEMBLOUX
435.7871HAENECOUR Greg 39VEOLIA0226:065:14 11.50331MAL1070
436.7131CHEGE Joseph 34OMP 426:065:14 11.50332MAL2160, WOMMELGEM
437.7691FGILLE Glenda 29TUI BELGIUM26:075:14 11.49105FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
438.5301FDE CLERCQ griet 42CORONA DIRECT26:075:14 11.49106FEM1860 MEISE
439.2691FVISSERS Ellen 30JVB 326:085:14 11.48107FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
440.6591DE SMET Kristof 43CERTAM | LEXAM 26:095:14 11.48333MAL8790 WAREGEM
441.5081VANDECASTEELE Jo 42CERTAM | LEXAM 26:095:14 11.48334MAL8930 MENEN
442.8901KATHIRVELU Sivabalan 27RUN FOR FUN26:105:14 11.47335MAL1210, BRUSSELS
443.8771FDANCKAERTS Joëlle 53OKKE ELZENHOF26:125:15 11.46108FEM3200 AARSCHOT
444.5801WINDELS Stephan 47COLRUYT GROUP D26:125:15 11.45336MAL8540 DEERLIJK
445.6361VESENTINI Marco 35INTERNATIONAL P26:125:15 11.45337MAL1130
446.8461FVEREECKE Michelle 35HEILIG HART LEU26:135:15 11.45109FEM3018 WIJGMAAL
447.2321BEN Kacem Smail 29PAS DIEGEM26:135:15 11.45338MAL1831 MACHELEN
448.1641FFIGLIA Più Bella RAMA 25DE VAN LOOYKENS26:135:15 11.45110FEM2100 DEURNE
449.4111VAN AKEN Wannes 38BE-LB-INSP226:135:15 11.45339MAL1980, ZEMST
450.2201VERBEECK Yannick 27ADECCO_DON(U)'T26:145:15 11.44340MAL9300, AALST
451.2891DETRATTI Marco 45EU TEAM GEH – E26:155:15 11.43341MAL1060, BXL
452.6401FHARRIS Hilary 39ISABEL RUNNERS26:155:15 11.43111FEM1000 BRUXELLES
453.11111TUAN Nguyen Anh 32WE ARE SPARTA! 26:165:16 11.42342MALWARSZAWA
454.5351FVAN STEEN Kerlijne 37CREDENDO UAM26:205:16 11.40112FEM2800 MECHELEN
455.3431FLEERAKKERS MARC 54BX-BORDER26:205:16 11.39343MAL9280
456.7331TRUYENS Gert 36PRIMANED BELGIU26:215:17 11.39344MAL3001, HEVERLEE
457.9961FPODBURACZYNSKA Ania RUN, WOUTER, RU26:215:17 11.39113FEMX
458.9181FJANSSENS Carine 34#NETELAND26:225:17 11.38114FEM9185 WACHTEBEKE
459.11031RODRIGUEZ Ramos Alejandro 40THE RUNNING DEA26:235:17 11.38345MAL1050, BRUXELLES
460.10331HOUTHOOFD Wouter 32TEAM 226:245:17 11.37346MAL3001, LEUVEN
461.11051PARANSEVICIUS Audrius 31THIS IS SPARTA@26:275:18 11.35347MALWARSZAWA
462.4031FDE MEERLEER Sofie 28BOIRON 226:285:18 11.34115FEM1140 BRUXELLES
463.8201TEETAERT Tomas 36VRT TALKSHOW 'V26:285:18 11.34348MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
464.4021FCARELS Neneh 23BOIRON 126:295:18 11.33116FEM1140 BRUXELLES
465.2141SOUVERGYN Bart 41MODIS IT & ENGI26:295:18 11.33349MAL1702
466.4301THEYS Tibaut 49PRAYON TO THE M26:295:18 11.33350MAL5340 GESVES
467.6991MALLOL Benoit 35NUMECA 226:315:19 11.32351MAL1170
468.9941FX Isabelle PAS DE MARATHON26:315:19 11.32117FEMX
469.6171OEYEN Ben 30IDA MEDIAFOUNDR26:315:19 11.32352MAL2627 SCHELLE
470.3821FBROUHNS Larissa 34ATTENTIA 426:325:19 11.31118FEM9000 GENT
471.3151JUNCU SEBASTIAN 29EU TEAM GEH – T26:325:19 11.31353MAL1060 BRUXLLES
472.7411FWECKX Lynn 32DE SIXPACK VAN 26:325:19 11.31119FEM2980 ZOERSEL
473.5251GOOSSENS Koen 39COLRUYT GROUP P26:335:19 11.31354MAL9052
474.6751DICKMANS Emmanuel 34MB TEAM 626:335:19 11.31355MAL1200 BRUSSEL
475.3791FHOYS Mirabel 29ATTENTIA 126:335:19 11.30120FEM9000 GENT
476.11121CHOMICZ Antonina 27WE ARE SPARTA@126:335:19 11.30356MALWARSZAWA
477.8861FVON TEUFENSTEIN Isabel 51REGIO FLYING TE26:335:19 11.30121FEM1170 BRUSSELS
478.4801VAN MOL Maarten 36KBC CEC RUNNERS26:345:19 11.29357MAL3000 LEUVEN
479.5931VANDER Stockt Tobias 25FOURCAST26:345:19 11.29358MAL1745-OPWIJK
480.4641VERCAMMEN Tim 44KBC RUN FORREST26:365:20 11.28359MAL3000 LEUVEN
481.7501FVANDEBRANDE Joke 41SIOEN INVINCIBL26:375:20 11.27122FEM8800 ROESELARE
482.10721FLAUVAUX ANNICK 58ABD (ASSOCIATIO26:375:20 11.27123FEM1050 BRUXELLES
483.6541MEERT Vincent 28GMS SOUNDS BETT26:375:20 11.27360MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
484.8881FTEMUR Bagdagül 42ROTARY BRUSSELS26:385:20 11.27124FEM3550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
485.8251SCHTICKZELLE Martin 39ENSEMBLE EN CHE26:385:20 11.27361MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
486.5391DE BACKER Joachim 26CULIRUNNERS 226:385:20 11.27362MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
487.6351FBRANCZIK Amelia 41CRISIS GROUP RU26:395:20 11.26125FEM1150
488.1951FVANGODTSENHOVEN Katleen 42WIN4YOUTH ALUMN26:395:20 11.26126FEM1780 WEMMEL
489.10851FBAUWENS Melody 29DE RODE LOPERS26:405:20 11.25127FEM9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
490.10871DROZD DROZD 36DREAM TEAM26:405:20 11.25363MAL1190 BRUSSELS
491.6611COLPAERT Philippe 46LOVELD 126:445:21 11.23364MAL9880, AALTER
492.8521FOLLADOR Davide INTELLECTUAL FI26:455:21 11.22365MAL1050 BRUSSELS
493.6371FCALLEBERT Jorine 24ENERGY@IPSOS26:455:21 11.22128FEM9000 GENT
494.9421FLAURENT EMMANUELLE 47BASSE SAMBRE CO26:465:22 11.21129FEM6230 THIMEON
495.9431MICHEL PIERRE 50BASSE SAMBRE CO26:465:22 11.21366MAL5537 DENEE
496.8701JONCKERS Arno 27MINOR-NDAKO LEU26:485:22 11.20367MAL3001 LEUVEN
497.7451LEFEBVRE Simon 27SIEMENS KAP26:485:22 11.20368MAL7000 MONS
498.2761ADAMS-LONCAREVIC Vukasin 38EU TEAM GEH - B26:485:22 11.19369MAL1050, BRUXELLES
499.2081FDE MOL Sofie 44ADECCO_MODIS TE26:495:22 11.19130FEM1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
500.9651LAURENT Jean-Luc 56THE SURFING WAV26:495:22 11.19370MAL1300 LIMAL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1] 2 3