Member area
Imprimable
Junglinster, 18/10/2020, LUX - Duathlon de Junglinster
List of reports > JUN+SEN - Results
Search: Page: [1]
87 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.45TRLUX11905199320HALLER Bob *27LUXX3M MERSCH1:55:501m25IMBRINGEN
2.8056579M84REDING François36BELCCCTRI1:56:401m35THIAUMONT
3.26TRLUX10402198620EWEN Jerome *34LUXTEAM SNOOZE1:57:011m30WAHLHAUSEN
4.58A12459CLAURIER Sébastien35FRACCCE TRIATHLON1:58:412m35NUBECOURT
5.82TRLUX12502199320ROSSIGNON Adrien *27LUXTRILUX1:59:372m25NIEDERKORN
6.75TRLUX11501197920PAPI Dany *41LUXCA BELVAUX2:02:301m40STEINSEL
7.66A12171CMARCOLINI Benoit43FRATRITYC2:03:472m40HAUCOURT MOULAINE
8.1060770M93COLLARD Julien27BELPMX2:04:363m25THIAUMONT
9.30TRLUX12805200120FOLEY Niall *19LUXCAE GREVENMACHE2:05:401juhCANACH
10.2TRLUX10810199320ASTORG Maxime *27FRATRILUX2:06:354m25LUXEMBOURG
11.53TRLUX11605198620KIEFFER Fabien *34LUXCA BELVAUX2:09:552m30MERSCH
12.51TRLUX11902199820JUNCK Alex *22LUXTRILUX2:10:191m18FRISANGE
13.78-PREPADNIK Franjo42SVNAD DELHAIZE JUN2:10:453m40JUNGLINSTER
14.54TRLUX10204197620KORNELIS Stefan *44LUXCELTIC DIEKIRCH2:11:584m40HELMSANGE
15.40TRLUX11005198920GONDERINGER Eric *31LUXTEAM SNOOZE2:12:163m30FRISANGE
16.79-RECKINGER Daniel30LUXJUDO CLUB BEAUF2:14:144m30BEAUFORT
17.48TRLUX10102197820HODGSON Gavin *42LUXX3M TRIATHLON M2:14:205m40ECHTERNACH
18.6763355M85MATHAY Samuel35BELPOWER MAX2:14:313m35HACHY
19.84TRLUX10308198919SANTOS Paulo *31LUXTEAM SNOOZE2:15:055m30REMICH
20.65TRLUX10510197119MAJERUS Thierry *49LUXCA BIELES2:15:161m45LEUDELANGE
21.33TRLUX10103198020GAUDRON Jean-Luc *40LUXTRILUX2:15:236m40LUXEMBOURG
22.2062596M92DOYEN Benjamin28BELTNTB2:15:505m25ARLON
23.37TRLUX10308199220GLODT Pit *28LUXX3M MERSCH2:17:056m25MUNSHAUSEN
24.43TRLUX11910199120GRÜN Raoul *29LUXCA BIELES2:18:007m25DIFFERDANGE
25.41TRLUX12202200020GRANDJEAN Dorian *20LUXTRISPEED MAMER2:18:022m18ARLON
26.87TRLUX11112198920SCHOLTES Maxime *31FRATRILUX2:18:046m30KAYL
27.4256802M73GREMMENS Stefan47BELRMT2:18:492m45CALLENELLE
28.31-FRIEDEN Pol19LUXC.A.E.G.2:19:072juhGREVENMACHER
29.39-GOFFIN Dylan26BELTNTB2:19:228m25BASTOGNE
30.94TRLUX11511198520CLAES Wouter *35LUXCSN CLERVAUX2:19:404m35LUXEMBOURG
31.27TRLUX12009198820FELLER André *32LUXCSN CLERVAUX2:20:147m30BRACHTENBACH
32.1TRLUX10905196220ARMANO Mario *58LUXTRILUX2:20:151m55REDANGE / ATTERT
33.96TRLUX12504198920BRIGEOT Maxence *31LUXCLUB TRISPEED M2:20:288m30
34.88TRLUX10107199320CHERAIN Simon *27BELTRIATHLON X3M2:20:459m25VIRTON
35.4-BISSENER Pol *18LUXKARIBU2:21:263juhNOERTRANGE
36.18-DEPEAUW Olivier41BEL2:23:307m40LÉGLISE
37.3TRLUX11807197820BERG Claude *42LUXCA BIELES2:23:308m40DIFFERDANGE
38.36TRLUX12901199220GILLEN Pit *28LUXTRILUX2:23:3510m25TETANGE
39.13TRLUX1230419922020DAMMÉ Laurent *28LUXCA BELVAUX2:23:5211m25BASCHARAGE
40.60-LISNIAK Alex39UKR2:23:535m35STRASSEN
41.52TRLUX12109198120KAPINAJ Miroslav *39SVKTRILUX2:24:026m35MAMER
42.7221901198520FMORES Jackie *35LUXX3M2:24:031f30BOULAIDE
43.74-NICOLA Gil *30LUXTEAM SNOOZE / C2:25:159m30DUDELANGE
44.81-REGENWETTER Chrescht38LUX2:25:167m35EVERLANGE
45.85TRLUX11409198120SCHARFE Tom *39LUXTRISPEED MAMER2:25:168m35ELVANGE
46.25TRLUX21401197820FEGILSDOTTIR Runa *42LUXTRILUX2:25:251f40LUXEMBOURG
47.47TRLUX13006196720HIM Georges *53LUXTRISPEED MAMER2:25:411m50DUDELANGE
48.57TRLUX10302196620LAPLUME Christian *54LUXTRISPEED MAMER2:26:252m50LUXEMBOURG
49.9B38812CCHAVEE Loic30FRACCCE TRIATHLON 2:27:1010m30HUNSDORF
50.16TRLUX20903200120FDANIËLS Eva *19LUXTRILUX2:27:341jufBOUS
51.49TRLUX10704198220HOESS Stefan *34LUXTRILUX2:30:1411m30LUXEMBOURG
52.14TRLUX10303196320DAMMÉ Roger *57LUXCA BIELES2:30:432m55BASCHARAGE
53.8-CHAVEE Lionel55FRA2:30:533m55HAGONDANGE
54.29-FLETCHER Simon51GBR2:30:573m50GARNICH
55.56TRLUX12007198320KRIER Benoit *37LUXCAB2:31:029m35GOSSELDANGE
56.62TRLUX13009197120LUCAS Xavier *49FRATRILUX2:31:033m45SANDWEILER
57.100TRLUX10706196519HAHN Norbert *55LUXCSN CLERVAUX2:31:194m55GOEDANGE
58.1961669M68DOCQUIER Philippe52BELPMX2:31:344m50HACHY
59.55TRLUX10703199320KRAVCHENKO Vladimir *27RUSTRILUX2:34:1412m25LUXEMBOURG
60.59TRLUX12003195920LIENERS Rene *61LUXCAB2:35:321m60RUMELANGE
61.86TRLUX20712198520FSCHMITZ Stéphanie *35BELCSL2:36:251f35THIAUMONT
62.95-HENRY Eric46BEL2:37:334m45MESSANCY
63.12TRLUX13005198820CRISCIONE Emanuele *32ITATRIATHLON X3M M2:38:1112m30PEPPANGE
64.64TRLUX12406196520MAJERUS René *55LUXTRIATHLON CAPA2:38:205m55
65.21TRLUX21110199020FDUBOC Pauline *30FRATRILUX2:38:272f30LUXEMBOURG
66.2810704196620FELTES Carlo *54LUXX3M2:39:125m50BOULAIDE
67.7-CHAVEE Franck26FRASANS CLUB2:39:2513m25HAGONDANGE
68.32TRLUX30501196920FUNCK Marc *51LUXCELTIC DIEKIRCH2:41:106m50SCHOENFELS
69.91-STEMMLER Roll55LUX2:41:266m55ASPELT
70.83-SALVATORE Angelo43ITA2:42:429m40LUXEMBOURG
71.61-LOCATELLI Maurizio38ITA2:45:3110m35BERTRANGE
72.98-WAGENER Nicolas34BELRUNNING-CONCEPT2:46:2513m30GOUVY
73.76-FPHILIPPI Michèle40LUX2:46:372f40WEILER LA TOUR
74.3461842M76GAUTHIER Christophe44BELTNTB2:47:4610m40BASTOGNE
75.3860666F90FGODELAINE Celine30BELPMX2:48:043f30STRASSEN
76.50-JIMENEZ Giovanni57CRIVC HIRONDALE SC2:49:277m55SANDWEILLER
77.68TRLUX20707198720FMINET Véronique *33BELTRILUX2:49:484f30ARLON
78.23-DUPONT Aurelien30BEL2:49:4814m30ARLON
79.15TRLUX12307197920DA MOTA Ilidio *41LUXCSN CLERVAUX2:51:1511m40WILTZ
80.89-SIMON Stéphane50FRA2:52:037m50NIEDERANVEN
81.71TRLUX12206197020MOLTER Roland *50LUXTRILUX2:55:468m50AUBANGE
82.24-DUPONT Marc58LUXNON PAS DE CLUB2:55:478m55TÉTANGE
83.46TRLUX13001196720HAYS Vincent *53FRATRILUX2:55:519m50LUXEMBOURG
84.22-DUFOING Cyril27BEL3:01:5714m25BIVANGE
85.92-THEISS Ben18LUX3:04:224juhJUNGLINSTER
86.93-WASERMAN Florian28BEL3:09:2615m25REULER
DNF44-GUYOT Antoine39FRATEAM AXO SPORTm35ESCH SUR ALZETTE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]