Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt-Longemer, 06/07/2014, FRA - XTerra France
List of reports > XTerra France - Result
Search: Page: [1] 2
642 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.1RUZAFA Ruben30ESPCLUB TRIATLÓN C3:14:411elh
2.8CURRIE Braden28NZL3:15:402elhWANAKA
3.16CODDENS Kris33BELFTT (FLEMISH TR3:18:013elhTORHOUT
4.12LUXEM Yeray28BELTRINITY-SPORTEV3:19:074elh
5.2SHAW Asa30GBRTEAM AZUR TRI A3:23:225elh
6.3ALLEN Ben29AUSTRIATHLON AUSTR3:28:516elhNORTH WOLLONGONG
7.595FORISSIER Arthur20FRAASMSE TRI 423:30:131ahSAINT-ÉTIENNE
8.21JIRANEK Tomas41CZELAWI TEAM3:30:367elhMLADÁ BOLESLAV
9.11HAAS Alexander25GERTSG 08 ROTH - T3:33:188elhGEORGENSGMÜND
10.7HOLMES Llewellyn32GBRSTRADA3:34:519elhBRISTOL
11.19VAN DAELE Tim34BELATRIAC3:35:4210elhZWIJNDRECHT
12.757BETARD Christophe30FRATEC3:36:481chÉPINAL
13.18KLIMA Jirí27CZECK PEMAP PREROV3:36:5511elhOSEK NAD BECVOU
14.17WADSWORTH GrahamGBR3:38:2312elh
15.20PSCHEBIZIN Marc41BELTRI POST TRIER3:38:5313elh
16.6CARLONI Francois29FRAFREJUS TRIATHLO3:38:5814elh
17.945SCHäDLE Martin28GERTV MEMMINGEN3:38:591bhFREIBURG IM BREISGAU
18.511FLINOIS Anthony31FRATRIATHLON CLUB 3:41:352chWIMILLE
19.870KNOBLOCH Enrico36GERRV GERMANIA JÜG3:42:201dhMEIßEN
20.25JANDA David27CZEBIKE GALLERY CY3:43:0115elhPRAHA
21.766BRAZY Julien29FRATRITONS MELDOIS3:43:102bhTOURCOING
22.30DELEPINE Romaric38FRAMETZ TRIATHLON3:43:1516elhZIMMING
23.24VOJTECH Jonáš25CZEHISPORT TEAM3:43:1617elhRÍCANY
24.31MEDGYES Gábor39HUNBIKE-ZONE GÖDÖL3:44:4618elh
25.27CHRISTIAANS Joost34NEDTV ARNHEM3:45:1319elhRENKUM
26.972PICHOU Olivier34FRA3:46:443chCANTELEU
27.166NICOLAS Corentin28BELTRI4US3:47:093bhFLOREFFE
28.708MATHIS Johann36FRAGERARDMER TRIAT3:47:312dhLE THOLY
29.376MüLLER Sven34GERTEAM BEARCOACHI3:47:514chHEIDENHEIM
30.9THIJS Jim34BELRIGHT AWAY3:49:1720elhOVERIJSE
31.634PHILIPPE David30FRADIJON SINGLETRA3:49:275chCHEVIGNY-SAINT-SAUVEUR
32.330SCHMIDT Martial34FRASG WANTZENAU3:49:276chBIETLENHEIM
33.193LALEVEE Benoit49FRAMILLE PATTES TR3:51:011fhSAINT-NAZAIRE-LES-EYMES
34.210MICHE Sylvain35FRAREIMS TRIATHLON3:52:053dhREIMS
35.101BARA Paul19BELTRIGT3:52:222ahBRUNEHAUT
36.917NETíK Lukáš26CZESK RN HRADEC KR3:52:394bhHRADEC KRÁLOVÉ
37.964LADET Romaric32FRAVERSAILLES TRIA3:52:517chBOIS-D'ARCY
38.712DEMANGEL Damien34FRA3:52:568chREMIREMONT
39.243FEDERSPIELD Guillaume34FRADIJON SINGLE TR3:53:029chAUTUN
40.422TERMEAU Fabien34FRAERNEENNE SPORTS3:53:3510ch
41.37FMÜLLER KathrinGER3:53:481elf
42.80JOLY Xavier39FRADIJON SINGLE TR3:54:084dh
43.310BECKERS Wouter32BELUTO3:54:1511chANTWERPEN
44.524RUSCH Yannick45FRAOTTMARSHEIM3:54:302fhOTTMARSHEIM
45.732DUPUIS William28FRAISSOIRE TRI AVE3:55:425bhISSOIRE
46.949FESQUET Sylvain21FRAARCBUSIERS NORM3:56:523ahDEYME
47.491FAIVRE PIERRET Pascal35FRAHABSHEIM TRI CL3:57:015dh
48.22VAN DER EERDEN Lars37NEDSTORCK XTERRA R3:57:0521elh
49.40FWASLE Carina30AUTERDINGER ALKOHO3:57:372elfKUNDL
50.760ESCOLA-FASSEUR Sébastien32FRALEUCÉMIE ESPOIR3:57:3812chGUIPAVAS
51.795BULAVA František48CZELOKOMOTIVA BERO3:58:413fh
52.39FBUCHER Renata37SUIALOHA RACING TE3:59:393elf
53.38FWIDNEY Chantell35CANTRIATHLON ALBER3:59:484elfEDMONTON
54.961CHANé Maxim18FRAOLYMPIC NICE NA4:00:094ahFALICON
55.451MONTEL Alexandre29FRAORGANICOACH4:00:186bhDIGNE-LES-BAINS
56.777BOUCHET Grégoire42FRASARDINES TRIATH4:00:201ehPLAN-DE-CUQUES
57.564ROBLOT Pierre24FRATRI VAL DE GRAY4:00:445ahMORBIER
58.928LUžNý Filip22CZETRIATLON TEAM O4:02:066ahBYSTROCICE
59.45FKOBLMUELLER Sandra24AUTHADERER SPORTS 4:02:205elfROHRBACH IN OBERÖSTERREICH
60.439LOUIS Mathieu29BELBATSTH4:02:437bhTINTIGNY
61.486VAXELAIRE Stéphane36FRAOTC 454:03:236dh
62.257LEBOUCHER Hervé37FRAALENÇON TRIATHL4:03:277dh
63.813GAY Jean-Christophe40FRAUSA TRIATHLON4:03:492ehROCHESSON
64.328FOUQUET Lucas24FRAFREE IRON TEAM4:04:047ahTROUY
65.446L'HôTE Philippe41FRATRI GERARDMER4:04:383eh
66.516PROTOY Vincent43FRACHENOVE TRIATHL4:05:064ehDIJON
67.845DOUBEY Loïc21FRATRIATH'LONS4:05:118ahLÉGNA
68.730DETINNE Denis38BEL4:05:148dhWALHAIN
69.528KELLER Geoffrey28FRAREIMS TRIATHLON4:05:468bhREIMS
70.576PETITJEAN Thibaut41FRAGERARDMER TRI4:05:475ehXONRUPT-LONGEMER
71.360DELICOURT Stéphane40FRATRIAL MOIRANS4:05:506ehLONGECHENAL
72.59NAMER Grégory38FRAAUBAGNE TRIATHL4:06:079dhALLAUCH
73.273LICHTSTEINER Patrick41FRAFAST GUEBWILLER4:06:167ehBUHL
74.309ARMAND Hugo22FRACN GAP4:06:259ahGAP
75.538BADOUX Florian26BELTRI4US4:06:289bh
76.46FKALTENMEIER Becci31GERSV KIRCHZARTEN4:06:346elf
77.438BAJARD Matthieu27FRATRIATHLON MANOS4:07:0310bhGRÉOUX-LES-BAINS
78.288RENAULT Sylvain29FRATRIATHLON TOUL 4:07:1411bhCHARMES-LA-CÔTE
79.639BACHELARD Alexis43FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:07:208ehLE THOLY
80.36FSLACK Jacqui31GBRNEWCASTLE TRI C4:07:357elfSTOKE-ON-TRENT
81.817CARRON Stéphane47FRAGUC TRI4:07:394fhSAINT-MARTIN-D'URIAGE
82.235POSTOLLEC Lionel39FRATRIATHLON COTE 4:07:4510dhGUÉRANDE
83.379RITHNER Yann37SUIPROCYCLES / AC 4:08:1611dhAVENCHES
84.691DUCHANOY Aurélien29FRAASVEL TRIATHLON4:08:3212bhVILLEURBANNE
85.867KOHOUTEK Michal27CZE4:09:0213bhRUDNÁ
86.877LAURENCON Eric44FRATRIATHLON EPINA4:09:299ehCHAVELOT
87.378GOUPILLE David39FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:10:0712dhVERTOU
88.66SEITTER Patrick29GERTRIA ECHTERDING4:10:2514bhLEINFELDEN
89.409CARLIER Corentin21FRA4:10:2810ahDIZY
90.741MOUGEOT Jean-Charles27FRAUSA4:10:2915bhLE THOLY
91.607PACCARD David44FRABESANÇON TRIATH4:10:3410eh
92.508VIARD Tony30FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO4:10:5313chDOMPAIRE
93.617RODIER Fabien30FRAES NANTERRE TRI4:11:0114chSAINT-CLOUD
94.804DAVIES Bryn18GBRLEISURE LAKE BI4:11:3111ahBURY
95.792TENETTE Sébastien39FRATROC4:12:0513dhREMIREMONT
96.940VAN DEN BOSSCHE Jan31BELTTW4:12:1815ch
97.282COUTAND Benjamin28FRAASVEL TRIATHLON4:12:4316bhCORENC
98.86WELLENS Bert48BELATRIAC4:12:485fhANTWERP
99.711HENRY Guillaume25FRATNL4:12:5517bhNANCY
100.591PIZZO Tancredi27ITASAI FRECCE BIAN4:12:5518bhVALENZA
101.522CHENAIS Steven26FRAENDURANCE 72 TR4:12:5919bhMEZERAY
102.481LECLERCQ Bertrand29FRAISSOIRE TRI AVE4:13:1120bhMOZAC
103.685COUSTAURY Philippe46FRASALON TRIATHLON4:13:196fh
104.447DRIESSENS Kris40BEL4:13:2211ehWUUSTWEZEL
105.829PAUFLER Willi23GERSSV BLAU WEIß G4:13:2512ahBERNSDORF
106.325HENRY Alban33FRA4:13:5216ch
107.613MARTIG Christian37FRANAVECO BETSCHDO4:13:5714dhASCHBACH
108.50FAUGUEUX Céline34FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:14:048elfDIJON
109.41FREDELSPERGER Coralie31FRATRILION BELFORT4:14:169elfCHÈVREMONT
110.311BROUCKE Timothée32FRALAVAL TRIATHLON4:14:3317chSAINT-BERTHEVIN
111.269MAHé Régis31FRALAVAL TRIATHLON4:14:3318ch
112.345COLNEL David26FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO4:14:5121bhGRANDVILLERS
113.854NEUENSCHWANDER Pierre49SUI4:15:397fhCOURT
114.355GIGOT Benoit39BELBATIFER TRIATHL4:16:2915dhNEUFCHÂTEAU
115.666MAUCOTEL Pierre41FRATRI NANCY LORRA4:16:4612ehMALZÉVILLE
116.247BOUDOT Jean-Baptiste25FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:17:1122bhAUTUN
117.502COSTET Philippe55FRATRIATHLON NANCY4:17:181hhVANDŒUVRE-LÈS-NANCY
118.786ABBRUZZESE Jean50FRAVITROLLES TRIAT4:17:271ghROGNAC
119.659BRULETOURTE Mickael25FRAISSOIRE TRI AVE4:17:4623bhAUBIÈRE
120.457MOREL Stéphane41FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:17:4713ehLES POULIÈRES
121.305RENCKER Ezéchiel38FRAHABSHEIM TRI CL4:17:5616dhHABSHEIM
122.818VIRY Florent23FRAVCS4:18:3813ahÉPINAL
123.715PIRON Julien28BEL4:18:4824bhNAMUR
124.453CLAIRIS Jérôme44FRADIJON SINGLE TR4:18:4914ehSENS
125.261HIRTZ Pascal49FRATRI CLUB VOSGES4:18:508fh
126.241MAHé Jean-Marie28FRATRIATHLON OLYMP4:19:0325bhDINAN
127.788HEINIS Joël44FRA4:19:0415ehJOUGNE
128.864HäGELE Matthias30GERDAV RAVENSBURG 4:19:2919chRAVENSBURG
129.510GUYOT Fabien28FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:19:4126bhWIMILLE
130.118BUFFET Kevin27BELTNT4:19:5327bh
131.498CASTANO Stéphane46FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO4:20:039fhFREBÉCOURT
132.134CARE Sylvain41FRATEAM SAVOIE TRI4:20:0816ehMAGNY-EN-VEXIN
133.619WEISBECKER Marco33GERTEAM SPESSARTCH4:20:2420chBAD ORB
134.512VAUCHELLES Nicolas32FRATC ANDRÉSY4:20:3921chOSNY
135.133MASSON Bruno44FRAUS PALAISEAU TR4:20:5017ehPALAISEAU
136.774FVREESWIJK-KELJA Riikka46FINKARJALA TRIATHL4:21:231ffGORINCHEM
137.145COHELEACH Stéphane38FRAMETZ TRIATHLON4:21:2617dhANCY-SUR-MOSELLE
138.410HELLBOURG Bertrand50FRA4:21:372gh
139.876HAMEL Olivier46FRAMAT 724:21:4110fhGUÉCÉLARD
140.746LICHTFOUSE Eric54FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:22:113gh
141.645MOUSSAOUI Sofiane28FRANOYON PUISSANCE4:22:3528bhBEAUVAIS
142.250TRUCHOT Romain26FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:22:3529bhSACY
143.592BEAUCAMP Arthur18FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHE4:22:4914ahDANGOLSHEIM
144.242LENFANT Christophe34FRAPORTET TRIATHLO4:22:5422chLE BORN
145.697TRICOT Nicolas41FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:23:0018ehDIJON
146.92SUPIOT Jean-Charles33FRATC MUSSIPONTAIN4:23:2223chVERNY
147.274GENEWE Valentin23FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHE4:23:2615ahILLKIRCH-GRAFFENSTADEN
148.301MOY David32FRATRIATHLON OLYMP4:23:4824chDINARD
149.556TOUSSAINT Yann29FRATRIATHLON NANCY4:23:4930bh
150.124NAEGELI Peter60SUITEAM ASPECT XTE4:23:521ih
151.266POIROT Xavier34FRA4:23:5425chPRÉMANON
152.801ZAPILLON Florent30FRATRIATHLON MANOS4:24:0526chPEYRUIS
153.550ESMENJAUD Thibault23FRATRIATHLON NANCY4:24:1516ah
154.654VICTOR Sébastien42FRAENDURANCE 72 TR4:24:1819ehLOUPLANDE
155.172LE MOIGNE Yves45FRATRIATHL'AIX4:24:1911fhGARDANNE
156.230VANSTEENLAND Brice30BELESN - POSITIVE 4:24:3627ch
157.574CLAUDEL Mickael28FRALA BRESSE TRIAT4:24:4731bhLA BRESSE
158.765RICHIR Nicolas43FRALILLE TRIATHLON4:25:1820ehBAILLEUL
159.974BOISSERANC Philippe44FRADIJON SINGLE TR4:25:5921ehLONGVIC
160.963DASSAUD Benjamin23FRAISSOIRE TRI AVE4:26:0817ahSAYAT
161.142HUBERT Charles31BELTDCM4:26:1428chBERGEN
162.214FLORIMOND Sébastien37FRATRITYC4:26:1818dhRANGUEVAUX
163.967MARIASIEWIEZ Thibault28FRA4:26:2732bhROUEN
164.96PERONI Samuele43ITATDRIMINI4:26:3222eh
165.761BUGNON Sébastien43FRAGERARDMER4:26:4223ehSOULTZEREN
166.361BUFFET Benoit40FRADIJON SINGLE TR4:26:4524ehVENAREY-LES-LAUMES
167.979DELFOSSE Aurelien25FRA4:26:5033bhCUINCY
168.175JANSEN Matijs34NEDTV TRIADE ZWOLL4:26:5129chZWOLLE
169.218VALDENAIRE Jean-Christophe30FRATROC4:27:0130chBASSE-SUR-LE-RUPT
170.65BOURGUIGNON Antoine26BELTRI4US4:27:0634bhGESVES
171.667POYET Robert34FRA4:27:0731chWISSEMBOURG
172.347ADAM Sylvain43FRATRIATHLON NANCY4:27:1825ehVELAINE-EN-HAYE
173.775BEDOURET Julien31FRADIJONSINGLETRAC4:27:2632ch
174.315MOUILLIERE Richard30FRABERCK OPALE SUD4:27:4433chGROFFLIERS
175.720LAFFONT Marc56FRAASVELTRIATHLON4:28:042hhLYON
176.420KERN Lionel51FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:28:054ghNAYEMONT-LES-FOSSES
177.641DEROUET Nicolas41FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 4:28:1326eh
178.652JEANNET Florent35FRAVITTELTRI4:28:1919dh
179.710BOURHIS Olivier42FRATCA EVREUX4:28:3727ehÉVREUX
180.458CHAPUIS Mathieu28FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:28:4335bhSAINTE-MARIE-SUR-OUCHE
181.244MARIN Nicolas27FRAVALENCIENNES TR4:28:4736bhANZIN
182.846WEBER Sébastien36FRATGV544:28:5920dhRÉDANGE
183.649DION Cyprien26BELTRI4US4:29:0737bhFERNELMONT
184.87CLAEYS Wim40BELMIDLON4:29:1428ehKOKSIJDE
185.835DOREY Mathieu29FRADIJON SINGLE TR4:29:1938bhDIJON
186.518FRIOU Morgane28FRAISSY TRIATHLON4:29:281bfFONTENAY-AUX-ROSES
187.429FABRE Arnaud22FRATCM124:29:2918ah
188.47FCIBULKOVA Lenka34CZELAWI TEAM4:29:3610elfMLADÁ BOLESLAV
189.350HALIN Grégory39BELBATSTH TRIATHLO4:29:4121dhNEUFCHÂTEAU
190.109CLEMENT Colin25FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:29:5939bhSAINT AMÉ
191.249GROS Théophile41FRA4:30:5329eh
192.579MAILLARD Christian48FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHE4:30:5912fhMOLLKIRCH
193.952CHAUVIN Gabriel27FRA4:31:1240bhLES ANGLES
194.859MOITRY Frédéric40FRAMETZ TRIATHLON4:32:0430ehMAIZIÈRES-LÈS-METZ
195.259NIVOT Tanguy19FRADIJON SINGLE TR4:32:1519ahFIXIN
196.823KHIAL Farid46FRAMONTPELLIER AGG4:32:2613fhMONTPELLIER
197.797FHANSEN Karin36SUIBIKE SHOP WILLI4:32:391dfNOTTWIL
198.872BOISSIS Stéphane42FRAVERON TRIATHLON4:33:1031eh
199.132MEï Thomas30FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:33:1034chSAINT-APOLLINAIRE
200.181BIGER Julien26FRATRI ATHLETIC CL4:33:2641bhSARREGUEMINES
201.596SALLIN Philippe44FRAASVEL TRI4:33:2932ehLYON
202.552KNAUF Fabio23FRABERCK OPALE SUD4:33:3520ahBERCK
203.629BREGNARD Cédric36SUI4:33:4222dhBIEL
204.58STAPLEY Paul44GBR4:34:2333ehCORRIMAL
205.277ROUSSEAU Arnaud34FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:34:2635chDIJON
206.547VONARX Fabrice38FRAAL ECHIROLLES T4:35:0523dhÉCHIROLLES
207.744BOITEUX Rémi32FRATO BE SPORT4:35:0636chGONSANS
208.527BADONNEL Mathieu29FRAGERARDMER4:35:1642bhGÉRARDMER
209.356SNOW Tim39USAQT2 SYSTEMS4:35:4124dhBROCKTON
210.84LONGCHAMBON Camille31FRAASMSE TRI 424:35:4537chFIRMINY
211.734MAURICE Stéphane45FRAVTCA FALCK4:35:5414fhCREUTZWALD
212.609MATTER Steeve36FRA4:36:0025dhREIMS
213.494SCELLIER Ludovic45FRAASVEL TRIATHLON4:36:2615fhVILLEURBANNE
214.55SELINGHE Baptiste27FRASAINT LAURENT N4:36:3543bhSAINT-LAURENT-NOUAN
215.562KOERBER François47FRA4:36:4016fhOTTMARSHEIM
216.202FPOYET Christine32FRARAC4:36:401cfWISSEMBOURG
217.427FERRY Raymond55FRATEC EPINAL4:36:513hh
218.393FATTET Manuel50FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO4:36:585ghNEUFCHÂTEAU
219.151VALFREY Gilles54FRATOBESPORT4:37:046ghTARCENAY
220.533GREFF Grégory30FRADIJON SINGLE TR4:37:1138chDIJON
221.198PARIS Nicolas32FRATRIATHLETE CLUB4:37:3539ch
222.640PERRY Francis43FRATROC4:37:4234eh
223.183SIMON Jérôme40FRATRIATHLON REMIR4:37:4435eh
224.78SANDER Lars44GERTEAM KOACH, SIH4:37:4836ehTHALWIL
225.10KELSAY Will33USA4:37:4922elhBOULDER
226.52FLAGEUL Pierre29FRAAUBAGNE TRIATHL4:37:5244bh
227.847WEBER Grégory36FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 4:37:5526dh
228.677BOUDOT Maxime28FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:38:1845bhSAINT-MARD-DE-VAUX
229.316DRANSART Adrien27FRABERCK OPALE SUD4:38:2446bhBERCK
230.298LAMBOLEY Olivier42FRABESANÇON TRIATH4:38:2637ehBESANÇON
231.487MURRUZZU Aurélien34FRAOSMLOMME TRIATH4:38:3340chROSULT
232.212COSTER Damien36BELPUISSANCE HUY'T4:38:3427dhAMAY
233.49FDANNAH Flo39GBRSTRADA4:38:4111elfBRISTOL
234.811MAREY Julien32FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:38:5441chHUSSEREN-WESSERLING
235.575HEUZARD Nicolas33FRAALENÇON TRIATHL4:38:5742chSÉES
236.664CHAUVET Yannick46GERTRIA ECHTERDING4:39:0217fhSTUTTGART
237.490VAN DER MEIJDEN Alex18NEDSÉLESTAT CENTRE4:39:2721ahRIBEAUVILLE
238.850BURTOMBOY Grégory37BELBATIFER4:39:4428dhDAVERDISSE
239.943PAJOT Pascal48FRAAS GIEN NATATIO4:40:1218fhGIEN
240.462LHOMEL Antoine34FRASCA TRIATHLON A4:40:2743ch
241.767MATHERY Joël40FRATAC4:41:2338ehLA VANCELLE
242.107NOEL Serge42FRAAQUACYCLOPEDUS4:41:2639ehNANGIS
243.959GUINGAND Sébastien24FRAVC NUITON4:41:3122ahBONCOURT-LE-BOIS
244.824BILLEREY Vincent45FRATRIATHLON HOCHF4:41:3819fhDURNINGEN
245.597LEHOUX Samuel42FRALILLE TRIATHLON4:41:5940eh
246.501ALBERT Geoffrey24FRA4:42:0123ahROZÉRIEULLES
247.253MALTETE Anthony39FRATRIATHLON MACON4:42:0729dhSAINT-LAURENT-SUR-SAÔNE
248.688COUROUX David42FRA4:42:1541ehSUBLAINES
249.755MARCHAND Jérémie34FRAFREE IRON TEAM4:42:2044chGERMAINE
250.463RICHARDET Lilian34FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:42:2445chMARSANNAY-LA-CÔTE
251.517LUQUET Julien27FRACLERMONT-TRIATH4:42:3247bh
252.848FSMUTKOVá Mariana26CZEAUTHOR XTERRA T4:43:212bfPRAHA
253.203VAUTIER Sébastien37FRAFREE IRON TEAM4:43:2630dhLE GRAND-QUEVILLY
254.477FINANCE Arnaud41FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:43:2942ehCHAMP-LE-DUC
255.339DEGRACE Clément22FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:43:3124ahPERRIGNY
256.449VIVIEN Gaëtan24FRALAVAL TRIATHLON4:43:3925ahSAINT-MÉLOIR-DES-ONDES
257.587MASSART Jérémy31FRAVALENCIENNES TR4:43:4146chRAISMES
258.939VAN DER VEKEN Jorn28BELTRIBE4:43:4648bhERPE-MERE
259.263METZINGER Olivier42FRAASPTT STRABOURG4:43:4843eh
260.668D'ERRICO Marc42FRATRIATHLON NANCY4:43:5044ehMALZÉVILLE
261.99FLEVASSEUR Laurianne30FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:43:542cfNANTES
262.413BOISSET Camille31FRATRIATHLON EPINA4:44:0147chCHANTRAINE
263.265PILOT Nicolas32FRATRI-LION BELFOR4:44:0748chBELFORT
264.380HANDELBERG Lucas27FRACLUB YERRES TRI4:44:0749bhBRUNOY
265.975TARDIEU Vincent34FRAVERSAILLES TRIA4:44:3749ch
266.97BEAUDOUIN Thomas32FRAAQUACYCLOPEDUS4:44:4050ch
267.625CHAINAYE Philippe38BELETCHIÈVRES4:45:1031dh
268.89SALARI PECCICA Stéphane43FRATGV544:45:1845eh
269.161NISCHWITZ Andreas45GERMACK TEAM SF DO4:45:3220fhULM
270.783ZANINI Daniele39SUITRI TEAM TICINO4:46:1032dh
271.771BRISSON Guillaume28FRATRI ARCACHON SU4:46:1850bhLA TESTE-DE-BUCH
272.471ALBERT Julien29BELESN TRIATHLON4:46:2451bhSERAING
273.752PIGEON Jean-Philippe29FRAISSOIRE TRI AVE4:46:2552bhCUSSET
274.94KUPFERSCHMITT Mark38GERMACK TEAM SF DO4:46:2733dhBLAUSTEIN
275.426LAVALLEE Vincent33FRA4:46:3951chDOMÈVRE-SUR-AVIÈRE
276.483DUVERNAY Romain21FRADIJON SINGLETRA4:46:4426ahLÉGNA
277.612PICART Jean-Luc52FRAGERARDMER TRIAT4:47:027ghXONRUPT-LONGEMER
278.418FRAPP Sonja36GERTEAM BAERCOACHI4:47:042dfSTUTTGART
279.702BUFFET Sylvain44FRADIJON SINGLE TR4:47:1146ehVILLEY-SUR-TILLE
280.834DOUCHé Stéphane37FRA4:47:1434dh
281.506BAYART Thomas32FRAENTENTE SPORTIV4:47:2652chNANTERRE
282.598BUSSEUIL Stéphane43FRATRI TOUL TEAM4:47:2947ehCHAVIGNY
283.679FHOFFBECK Claire33FRANAVECO BETSCHDO4:47:373cf
284.95KLAK Stellan41FRATRITYC4:47:4248ehYUTZ
285.382FLAGEOLLET David41FRALA BRESSAUDE TR4:47:4549ehCORNIMONT
286.736ARACIL Franck42FRAVICHY TRIATHLON4:47:5650ehVICHY
287.883FBOON Hanneke33NEDSPIF TRIATHLON 4:48:344cfWAGENINGEN
288.140DORMAL Damien29BELESN TRIATHLON4:48:4453bhLIÈGE
289.68FBOS Sophie45FRA4:48:472ffCORRIMAL
290.860ORME Corentin23FRALA BRIE FRANCIL4:49:0127ah
291.916FRUDOLFOVA Tereza25CZESK RN HRADEC KR4:49:263bf
292.297VAN LUCHENE Jeroen36BEL4:49:2635dhGENT
293.839FISCHER-LOKOU David47FRAASPTTT TRIATHLO4:49:3521fhOBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM
294.159CORAL Philippe54FRAROUEN TRIATHLON4:49:418ghBOSC-RENOULT-EN-ROUMOIS
295.408RONDOT Rémi25FRARIXHEIM TRI1324:49:4354bhRIEDISHEIM
296.437FAYOLLE Cyril35FRATRIATHLON LITTO4:49:5336dhESQUELBECQ
297.937ROBBE Samuel43FRA4:49:5751ehBOUSSIÈRES
298.954FBORRELLY Alexandra39FRAORGANICOACH4:50:043dfDIGNE-LES-BAINS
299.696AIGOUY Damien40FRALYS CALAIS TRIA4:50:1552ehWISSANT
300.776LEFEVRE Julien27FRA4:50:2855bhTOURS
301.705MERCIER Pascal47BELTCDM4:50:4422fhMONS
302.958FWILSON Katharine28CAN4:51:144bfCALEDON
303.219ODILLE Laurent33FRATRIATHLON REMIR4:51:2753chHADOL
304.270WALTER Stéphane41FRAIRON CLUB DANNE4:51:4153ehBALLERSDORF
305.224CAYROU Sébastien33FRA4:51:4254chSAINT-VIANCE
306.770CRETON Thibaut29FRATRITYC4:51:4456bhESCHERANGE
307.222JENNES Benjamin31BELENERGY TRI4:52:0755ch
308.400FAMANN Fanny28FRAFAST GUEBWILLER4:52:085bfWINTZENHEIM
309.553BROUAZIN Ludovic24FRABERCK OPALE SUD4:52:0928ahBRÉHAND
310.121HOBSON Kévin28FRATRIATHLON OLYMP4:52:1057bhPLEURTUIT
311.903CABARET Paul23FRA4:52:1229ah
312.977GOBI Kevin23FRA4:52:1230ahNANCY
313.156FJAMME Emilie32FRAMETS TRIATHLON4:52:155cfAGNEAUX
314.739KEDRYNA Jérôme42FRAMETZ TRIATHLON4:52:3154ehMARLY
315.455FROUBALOVA Markéta20CZEAUTHOR XTERRA T4:53:001afJÍLOVÉ U PRAHY
316.254MONSEUR Boris25BEL4:53:3058bhHERVE
317.81PRUVOST Nicolas27FRASKWAL ATHLON4:53:3859bhQUAËDYPRE
318.334KAYSER Eric41FRANAVECO BETSCHDO4:53:4355ehOBERHOFFEN-SUR-MODER
319.74COUTURIER Nicolas35FRADIJON SINGLE TR4:54:0537dhSAINT-BROINGT-LES-FOSSES
320.284PUISSANT Nicolas28BELBATIFER TRIATHL4:54:1560bhBERTRIX
321.740POIROT Johan31FRALA BRESSE TRIAT4:54:2456chLA BRESSE
322.951LIMBOURG Yves47BEL4:54:3623fhBASTOGNE
323.98MULLER Hervé42FRATRIATHLON HOCHF4:54:4456eh
324.803BELBéOC'H Victor29FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:54:4761bhNANTES
325.653TISSELIN Benoit44FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:55:0757ehSAINT-DIÉ-DES-VOSGES
326.768LEROY Kenny36FRATRIATHLON LANEU4:55:1638dh
327.48FHADDEN Belinda36AUSENDURANCETEAM.N4:55:1912elfWANDANA HEIGHTS
328.905DESCHERES Cyril45FRATRI-ARCACHON4:55:2324fhMIOS
329.385BALLAND Frédéric38FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO4:55:4539dhOËLLEVILLE
330.130TANGUY Sylvain31FRA4:55:5957chPARIS
331.623KUBORN Xavier35BELNSTT4:56:0040dhOTTIGNIES-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
332.333BRITTON Grégory26FRA4:56:0562bhTOULOUSE
333.431MONNOT Emile37FRA4:56:2641dhSTRASBOURG
334.585LEMBRICH David49GERTSV BAD ENDORF4:56:3725fhODENTHAL
335.599QUENEHEN Anthony40FRALILLE TRIATHLON4:56:4358ehLAMBERSART
336.534FOSSEPREZ Baptiste37BELBATIFER TRIATHL4:57:2842dhARLON
337.353CHAFFOIS David38FRAFEUTRI4:57:3543dhSOULTZBACH-LES-BAINS
338.976COUé Alexis28FRATRIATHL'AIX4:57:4563bhAIX-EN-PROVENCE
339.234SCHAEFER Eric33BEL4:57:4958ch
340.90WEISS Jean-Sébastien28FRA4:58:1564bhBULLE
341.302CAYEUX Bruno54FRAREIMS TRIATHLON4:58:269ghBERRY-AU-BAC
342.914HENRY Quentin23FRA4:58:3331ahSAINT AMÉ
343.260ANCEL Pierre-Yves33FRAU.S.CRETEIL TRI4:58:3459chSAINT-MAUR-DES-FOSSÉS
344.293COURBARD Denis38FRATRI RUN FRONTIG4:58:3644dhGIGEAN
345.798FBROUWER Silvia39NEDAVHEERENVEEN4:58:394dfOUDESCHOOT
346.956BENETREAU Pierre33FRA4:58:5160chSHERWOOD PARK
347.62DEIBER Marc43FRAFAST GUEBWILLER4:58:5559ehEGUISHEIM
348.763KELLER Frédéric29FRABRUYERES TRIATH4:59:1065bhGRANDVILLERS
349.733ISTASSES Erwan29FRA4:59:1166bhNANTES
350.454BATISSE Christophe41FRATRIATHLON CLUB 4:59:1760ehNESLES-LA-MONTAGNE
351.167GARD Patrice28FRATROC4:59:1867bhREMIREMONT
352.56BOSSU Jean-Pierre43FRA4:59:4561ehSAINT-PAUL-EN-JAREZ
353.554DUBOIS Romuald45FRAESN NANTERRE TR4:59:5426fh
354.947CROGIEZ José44FRA5:00:0962eh
355.695EK Gérôme36BEL5:00:2345dhSPRIMONT
356.887STOYANOV Charles43FRATRIMOVAL5:00:2463ehOBERSCHAEFFOLSHEIM
357.213DE MUNNIK Martin45NEDTEAMTEGENKRACHT5:00:3727fhZWOLLE
358.523SALOMEZ Carl29BEL5:00:5268bhSTADEN
359.742ROSIER Benoit42BEL5:00:5964ehFLORENVILLE
360.906WATERHOUSE Andrew40GBR5:01:1365ehBASEL
361.201PILANDON Olivier48FRA5:01:1528fhMERSCH
362.569THOMAS Cyril43FRALANEUVEVILLE DE5:01:2766ehBRIN-SUR-SEILLE
363.53LACROIX Pascal46FRA5:01:2829fhNANGIS
364.790LAURENT Philippe40BELENERGYTRI5:01:4167ehSPA
365.793KLEIN Philippe50FRATRIATHLON EPINA5:01:4810ghÉVAUX-ET-MÉNIL
366.881BILLARD David34FRAASPTT ORLEANS T5:01:5861chFLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS
367.392HECK Mathias31GERSV KIRCHZARTEN5:02:2162chFREIBURG IM BREISGAU
368.646BEY Aurélien29FRADIJONSINGLETRAC5:02:2469bhTIL-CHÂTEL
369.687SéDILLEAU Cédric37FRAASVEL TRIATHLON5:02:4646dh
370.44FOOSTRA Nienke37NEDNEDERLANDSE TRI5:03:0313elfKIRRIEMUIR
371.656CHASTEL Jean-Marc50FRAISSOIRETRIAVENT5:03:1111ghANZAT-LE-LUGUET
372.731CHASTEL Frédéric19FRAISSOIRE TRI AVE5:03:1132ahANZAT-LE-LUGUET
373.452GEAY Nicolas20FRADIJONSINGLETRAC5:03:2433ahNEUILLY-LÈS-DIJON
374.189VANDERHEYDEN Samuel36BELSHARKS5:03:3347dhVIROINVAL
375.549FVONARX Fabienne37FRAAL ECHIROLLES T5:03:355dfÉCHIROLLES
376.303DUVAL Laurent43FRATGV545:03:4368ehFONTOY
377.821CHEVRIER Laurent34FRA5:03:5463ch
378.907MINON Nicolas25FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO5:03:5470bhMONCETZ-LONGEVAS
379.885WOJEWODA Alexandre26FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:03:5871bhROCOURT-SAINT-MARTIN
380.966FELGUERA VALENCIA David38ESPEUROCORPS5:04:0148dhESTRASBURGO
381.674MULLER Raynald44FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:04:0869ehTAINTRUX
382.484DELMAS David43FRACHESSY TRIATHLO5:04:2470ehCHESSY
383.542MAILLARD Sébastien33FRA5:04:3264ch
384.176FERET Stéphane38FRA5:04:5349dhLYON
385.71DUCROCQ Kevin31FRASKWAL ATHLON5:04:5865chCOUDEKERQUE-BRANCHE
386.589LOUCHART Olivier33FRACYT915:05:0866chYERRES
387.294ARCELLA Laurent45FRALOUPIAN TRI NAT5:05:3530fhMARSEILLAN
388.271PICAUD David39FRATCA5:05:4050dhGUÉRANDE
389.215LE CAM Simon33FRATRIATHLON CÔTE 5:05:4167chGUÉRANDE
390.530CAUCHOIX Thomas30FRA5:05:4968chDÉVILLE-LÈS-ROUEN
391.320LEHMANN Vincent39FRATOBESPORT5:05:5551dhGOURNAY-SUR-MARNE
392.621DEMARINE Olivier34FRAVALLEE DE MONTM5:06:0669ch
393.895GOHAREL Loic38FRA5:06:1652dh
394.658VAN DER REIJDEN Paco35NEDAV HEERENVEEN5:06:2053dhHEERENVEEN
395.64HUMBERTCLAUDE Pierre-Yves29FRA5:06:2172bhGRANDVILLERS
396.794MEIER Matthäus52SUITRIATHLON CLUB 5:06:5612ghWÜRENLOS
397.289BRISTOT Pascal37FRATGV545:06:5754dhAUDUN-LE-TICHE
398.246DUMUSOY Loïc38FRAVALLÉE MONTMORE5:07:3155dhTAVERNY
399.122REPPERT Boris32FRABPC SAINT DIZIE5:07:3770ch
400.209BREANT Anthony34FRAVTCA FALCK5:07:4171ch
401.264JACQUEMIN Laurent33FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO5:07:4172chSANCHEY
402.404ONUKIEWICZ Nicolas43FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:07:4371ehMETZ
403.513BLASIUS David38FRATCM5:08:1356dhMILLERY
404.825SERVAIS David35BELENERGY TRI5:08:3557dhLIÈGE
405.286FOURCADE Jérôme38FRAMACH3 TRIATHLON5:08:3558dh
406.252BRODERS Jürgen44GERDJK SINGEN5:08:5872ehRIELASINGEN-WORBLINGEN
407.358POLESE Emmanuel42FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO5:09:1873ehCONTREXÉVILLE
408.228BONGO Sébastien30FRAUSP TRI PALAISE5:09:2173chMASSY
409.651OTTOU Frédéric45FRABESANCON TRIATH5:09:4631fhLARNOD
410.312BERNARD Elias19FRABEAUNE ROUGEOT 5:09:5334ahBESSEY-LA-COUR
411.111BEL Pascal54FRAECA CHAUMONT TR5:09:5613gh
412.475FPEIER Franziska34SUI5:10:006cfDÜDINGEN
413.913BRETON Thomas30FRABEAUVAIS TRIATH5:10:1174chLACHAPELLE-AUX-POTS
414.223HORNBERGER Simon24FRAASPTT MULHOUSE 5:10:2935ah
415.950DELABY Benjamin25BELSHARKS TRIATHLO5:10:3273bhFROIDCHAPELLE
416.551DéSILLE Clément24FRABERCK OPALE SUD5:10:5036ahBERCK
417.892DEGREMONT Gaëtan37FRADIJON SINGLETRA5:10:5859dhANCEY
418.539BOUSSIQUET Alexandre31FRA5:11:2075chVOLSTROFF
419.326LAURENT Matthieu35FRAVITTEL TRIATHLO5:11:3160dhBEAUFREMONT
420.684COUET Jean-Yves28FRAES NANTERRE5:11:3974bhNANTERRE
421.185DEPOILLY Cédric31FRAAMIENS TRIATHLO5:11:5476ch
422.476WUILLIAUME Denis30BELPMX5:12:1277chVIRTON
423.415DUCROCQ Anthony25FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:12:1475bhCOURSET
424.673DUCHENNE Benoit36FRAAMIENS TRIATHLO5:12:2161dhBOVELLES
425.912PETITPOISSON Vincent48FRATEC EPINAL5:13:0232fhÉPINAL
426.299DOUSPIS Stéphane40FRAVALLÉE MONTMORE5:13:0374ehSAINT-LEU-LA-FORÊT
427.500POUTRAIN Kellig40FRALYS CALAIS TRI5:13:0475ehSANGATTE
428.105COUDERT Jean-Claude56FRAGUC TRIATHLON5:13:124hhREVEL
429.738MADDI Farid56FRALEO LAGRANGE AR5:13:155hhHEUVELLAND
430.745BELLON Julien35FRATEAM MERMILLOD 5:13:2162dhENTREVERNES
431.335JESSLEN Jean-Luc48FRAFAST GUEBWILLER5:13:4633fhBERRWILLER
432.155LEBREC Damien44FRAUS PALAISEAU TR5:13:5176eh
433.661ESTEPA Patrick46FRALES CENTAURES D5:13:5434fh
434.676MERCIER Stéphane45FRAGÉRARDMER TRIAT5:13:5735fhEPFIG
435.944GOSSELAIN Pierre32BELSPEEDXTRITEAM5:13:5978chCHAPELLE-LEZ-HERLAIMONT
436.93KNAPPE Steffen47DEU5:14:5036fh
437.435JABOULAY Jean-Charles33FRAISSY TRIATHLON5:14:5079chPARIS
438.472MICHELET Pierre25FRAMTBF5:14:5276bhLUNÉVILLE
439.909FRINALDI Sabrina23FRACONSEIL EUROPE 5:14:592afSTRASBOURG
440.398VOGLER Philippe43FRATRIATHLON HOCHF5:15:0477ehOBERMODERN-ZUTZENDORF
441.782BRUN Clément42FRA5:15:0678ehGALLARGUES-LE-MONTUEUX
442.721GUERSILLON Pierre43FRA5:15:1479ehSARRY
443.769BRISON Christophe33BELCCSTC5:15:3180ch
444.275FAYET Jean-Christophe42FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO5:15:4080ehDAMERY
445.635FCEDAT BERRUS Nathaly50FRACROCO D'AIRAIN 5:16:071gfNÎMES
446.832BOUGEROL Xavier45FRATACC COLMAR5:16:1737fhWECKOLSHEIM
447.701FETIQUE Claude33FRAVTCA FALCK5:16:5181chDIESEN
448.953SIMON Aurélien30FRA5:17:0482chANGERS
449.960CAUFOURIER Sébastien39FRAROUEN TRIATHLON5:17:1863dhSAINT-PIERRE-DU-BOSGUÉRARD
450.499GARCIA Vincent46FRATEC EPINAL5:17:2238fhÉPINAL
451.546CHEVALIER Franck32FRATOULOUSE TRIATH5:17:2683chTOULOUSE
452.822KHIAL Kamil38FRAASMSETRI425:17:2664dhSAINT-JUST-MALMONT
453.714BELLIN Christophe50FRA5:17:4914ghLAURET
454.861PUJO Julien34FRA5:18:0484chNANCY
455.88JAUNET Jérôme35FRASNLS445:18:1065dhPONTCHÂTEAU
456.363CHATELUS Emmanuel38FRA5:18:1666dhSTRASBOURG
457.137FGANCE Catherine45FRACLUB DES NAGEUR5:18:183ffCERGY
458.188HENGEL Marc41FRAFAST GUEBWILLER5:18:2381ehCOLMAR
459.211FGROSGEORGE Chloé28FRA5:18:236bfFRÉJUS
460.57MERLE Frédéric35FRADIJON SINGLETRA5:18:2367dhGISSEY-SUR-OUCHE
461.709FITIER Sandrine29FRAASVEL5:18:237bfCLERMONT-FERRAND
462.785GILARDOT David45FRATROC5:18:4639fh
463.146FSAGGIOTTO Nathanaelle33FRAAMBÉRIEU TRIATH5:19:047cfHAUTEVILLE-LOMPNES
464.728ROSELLO Lionel36FRAFAST GUEBWILLER5:19:1668dhSOULTZ-HAUT-RHIN
465.292GONON Michel42FRA5:19:441hanVILLARD-DE-LANS
466.357JUPILLE Sébastien34FRAAQUAVELOPODE5:19:4685chGREDISANS
467.948REDOIS Mikael31FRA5:19:4986chSAINT-JEAN-DE-BOISEAU
468.784DUNAIME Laurent42FRAVITROLLES TRIAT5:19:4982eh
469.888LEMARQUIS Vincent38FRAJSA TRIATHLON5:20:0069dhBRUXELLES
470.665INNOCENTI Alain54FRAAUBAGNE TRIATHL5:20:0315gh
471.354COUCEIRO Eduardo46ARGMETZ TRIATHLON5:20:0640fhPLAPPEVILLE
472.886ANNETTE James39FRAEVREUX AC TRIAT5:20:1270dhSYLVAINS-LES-MOULINS
473.238JACQUEMOD Michael36FRATRIATHLON CLUB 5:20:3771dhSAINT-ÉTIENNE-AU-MONT
474.180FERREIRA Ludovic36FRASCABBEVILLE TRI5:20:4472dhCANCHY
475.100BERTON Eric51FRALA ROCHELLE TRI5:20:5316ghSAINT-VIVIEN
476.938MARSAL Damien38FRA5:21:5473dhGIRANCOURT
477.110MAUCH Robert60GERMACK-TEAM TRIAT5:22:152ihDORNSTADT
478.932BOUDARD Jean51FRAEVREUX AC TRIAT5:22:2717ghLE FRESNE
479.969CHANé Fred46FRAONN5:22:3741fhFALICON
480.323BROUWERS Michael34BELTDCH5:22:5687chHERVE
481.586HUBERT Michel47FRATRITOULTEAM5:22:5842fhÉCROUVES
482.662BODDAERT Fabrice49FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:23:0843fhFLEURY
483.672FCHARMASSON Faustine27FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:23:108bfMETZ
484.680MANCEAU Cédric42FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:23:1083ehSOLGNE
485.624PELLERIN Jean-Michel51FRAMETZ TRIATHLON5:23:1018ghJOUY AUX ARCHES
486.852SPENNER Vincent37FRAGÉRARDMER TRIAT5:23:1674dhGÉRARDMER
487.300LASSORT Jean-François52FRAREIMS TRIATHLON5:23:2619ghLOIVRE
488.233PERRAULT Guillaume42FRAVALLÉE DE MONTM5:23:2784ehERMONT
489.173BEGONIN Cédric27FRA5:23:2977bhSAVIGNEUX
490.336DOHA Stéphane41FRAVTCA FALCK5:23:4785ehBERVILLER-EN-MOSELLE
491.827CAYATTE Matthieu35FRATACC5:23:5675dhKIENTZHEIM
492.283FERRANDEZ Steve39FRA5:24:0476dhMULHOUSE
493.535LESTRIEZ Wilfried39FRAANSA5:24:3477dh
494.371ROSCH Nicolas31FRAVTCA FALCK5:24:3788chDIESEN
495.70JULIENNE Maxime25FRAWAPITI TRIATHLO5:25:0578bhLORIENT
496.177VERNET Romain31FRA5:25:0889chCHAUMOUSEY
497.573MATHERY Yannick43FRA5:25:1486ehILLZACH
498.898ELLART Laurent42FRATL 595:25:1887ehTOURNEHEM-SUR-LA-HEM
499.207MALALEL Ivan40FRA5:25:2788ehTRÉGUNC
500.69PELTIER Guillaume35FRAAS ETAPLES TRIA5:25:3878dhFRIAUCOURT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1] 2