Member area
Imprimable
Namur, 10/10/2018, BEL - 10km Je Cours Pour Le Climat à Namur
List of reports > 10.4km en Quator - Classement
Search: Page: [1]
60 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4TimeTkmMoy.PlaceName
1.172SMAC SEILLER ROBIN/T10:219:4910:0010:1940:293:54 15.421m4
2.158TEENCONSULTING CLARA CHRISTOPH10:2611:2311:2610:5844:134:16 14.122m4
3.189COMMUNAUTÉ Scolaire Sainte-Marie Namur MULLIER ALEXAND11:1911:2811:3411:0845:284:23 13.733m4
4.1722 V'La Les Coop TWEMBI ROMIN/BI11:5212:3211:2311:3547:234:34 13.174m4
5.174BIENHEUREUX Erassati WALLEMACQ ALEXA14:3810:4811:5211:1748:384:41 12.835m4
6.155MYSTERE ADANS JULIEN/MA11:3211:3213:0413:4149:514:48 12.526m4
7.34TEAM Empreintes LEROY PIERRE/SO11:5411:5014:2012:2550:284:52 12.377m4
8.192RUNNING Stones POUMAY LUCIE/CH12:0513:5210:2416:1552:345:04 11.878m4
9.175VAN HENZ Van HENZ INGRID/VAN14:3116:0211:4512:1254:295:15 11.469m4
10.127DOCTEUR Haibe COTON ODILE/HEI16:1215:4511:4311:4455:225:20 11.2710m4
11.136TEAM Mahia SCHEPERS ANDRE/15:2016:2311:3612:0855:265:20 11.2611m4
12.177GANG Squad LIEFFRIG JEAN-B14:5514:5013:1912:2755:345:21 11.2312m4
13.173CWAPE WAUCOMONT MATHI12:0514:0317:2512:0855:405:22 11.2113m4
14.169TEAM Canoë RIGOTTI LUNA/MA14:1413:5213:5313:5755:575:23 11.161f4
15.157LES Campeurs BIETTLOT MAUDE/13:1517:0314:0711:4756:115:25 11.1114m4
16.182LES Dayday JACQUEMIN VINCE12:2916:2315:1012:1656:175:25 11.0915m4
17.178LES Biet BIETTLOT ELIE/B14:5715:1914:1012:1156:365:27 11.0316m4
18.168KAMASOCO POIROUX KAREN/L14:0314:5013:4714:0456:455:28 11.0017m4
19.183PRIMAIRE Sainte-Marie Namur COGELS FREDERIC14:3114:0614:3814:3657:545:34 10.7818m4
20.115LES Vieux Poneys LAHAUT PHILIPPE13:5414:5514:3214:4758:075:36 10.7419m4
21.161LES Touristes HAGUET HÉLÈNE/M14:5515:4513:5513:3558:145:36 10.7220m4
22.180COMMUNAUTÉ Scolaire Sainte-Marie Namur MÉLOTTE FRANÇOI12:3617:2515:0713:3958:485:40 10.6121m4
23.123TEAM Jims FARINEAU KÉVIN/15:2613:4515:5814:2659:345:44 10.4822m4
24.122LES Captain'S DEGREFFE JENNIF15:2613:4515:5914:2659:345:44 10.4823m4
25.176SLOW Waste CALICIS SARAH/C13:3814:5816:1815:321:00:295:49 10.3224m4
26.186FILLES Semflo TOISOUL FLORENC14:5514:5815:5614:571:00:465:51 10.272f4
27.170WE Are One ROSART NATHALIE15:3814:2916:1314:291:00:505:51 10.2625m4
28.156CABINET Di Antonio Bis BAUDUIN LYSE/DE15:3614:4214:3216:241:01:165:54 10.1926m4
29.165TUPERMAN LEMAITRE PHILIP16:5913:2317:1313:381:01:165:54 10.1927m4
30.188LAMATEAM PIETTE JOSÉPHIN13:3015:2414:1618:091:01:195:54 10.1828m4
31.185AFS Namur 3 WIENAARD GJERTI15:2014:4816:4814:271:01:215:54 10.1729m4
32.133ELECT'RUN LEPÈRE MURIEL/T17:2418:0912:4513:181:01:355:56 10.1330m4
33.193GREENSIDERS VANDEZANDE SAM/16:2713:4016:1615:111:01:365:56 10.1331m4
34.179TEAM Empreintes NASSOGNE GAËL/D15:5215:0916:4414:051:01:535:58 10.083f4
35.191HEATLES POUMAY YVES/PIL15:0916:4415:0615:001:01:585:58 10.0732m4
36.117ADELINOUCHKA LEROY MARUSCHKA17:3118:5112:4213:221:02:246:00 10.0033m4
37.151CLIMAT Power – Cab Carlo Di Antonio 1 DE MEY ALEXIS/P19:1116:2314:2012:501:02:446:02 9.9534m4
38.106AWAC CUVELIER AURÉLI16:3014:1616:5215:151:02:516:03 9.9335m4
39.134LES Coureurs Du Dimanche BRASSEUR MARINE16:0414:2017:3915:131:03:156:05 9.8736m4
40.184SAINTE-MARIE Primaire 2 VAN DAMME NATHA15:0616:0516:0316:151:03:296:07 9.8337m4
41.167VÉCALOU NUYTS CAMILLE/L15:5015:5215:5316:151:03:526:09 9.774f4
42.130NOUILLES&HOBBITS TAVIET LISE/BER16:4115:2817:3314:131:03:546:09 9.7738m4
43.118CARKOTEUR DERLET YOURI/MA16:3417:4914:1815:191:03:586:09 9.7639m4
44.23LEO Kev Thu Han LEONARD CHARLOT16:5517:0014:5415:321:04:236:12 9.695f4
45.162INTERFACE3NAMUR HANSON THOMAS/S17:0021:0813:2013:111:04:406:14 9.6540m4
46.137YALE DETIENNE DIDIER14:1116:0817:2217:111:04:526:15 9.6241m4
47.171ROUCHES SANA ARNAUD/SAN15:5715:4516:4816:391:05:116:16 9.5842m4
48.113CRANAUSAURUS POLET JACQUELIN14:1616:3617:0017:251:05:166:17 9.5643m4
49.181DYNAMIK Zumba NOËL JULIE/SWIN14:5115:4019:0316:071:05:456:20 9.496f4
50.153JCPMF Spy LORENT BERNARD/15:5016:3815:0118:231:05:516:20 9.4844m4
51.154PÔLE Namur FAILON JULIE/LE12:4919:5916:5617:071:06:506:26 9.3445m4
52.163ANDENNE Team JAVAUX KARIN/LO13:5218:4917:0117:211:07:076:28 9.3046m4
53.160AWAC DE PREZ HEIDI/B17:4714:5819:0915:161:07:126:28 9.2947m4
54.114JO&NICO DE SMET NICOLAS20:1412:4222:1212:151:07:226:29 9.2648m4
55.110LES Loups DEMORTIER RACHE13:1814:5220:5020:361:09:346:42 8.9749m4
56.166XICTO LUYTEN EMILIA/D18:1917:3316:4018:221:10:576:50 8.807f4
57.120RAPTOR Team JAUMOTTE DAVID/22:2823:5713:3314:551:14:517:12 8.3450m4
58.190LES Compostines MAILLET VALENTI17:3818:3521:3519:591:17:497:29 8.028f4
DNF187FLOREFFEBOYS DRABBÉ COLIN/FO14:55m4
DNF152JCPMF Spy LAURENT BERNARD19:5717:5729:12m4
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]