Member area
Imprimable
Wissant, 07-08/09/2019, FRA - Trail de la Côte d'Opale
List of reports > 62km Challenge - Results
Search: Page: [1]
124 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.12123DENEFFE Guillaume36BELENTREPARENTHESE4:49:344:41 12.851semHOUYET
2.12047LALART Jean-Baptiste32FRA5:21:075:11 11.592sem
3.12135GRIBEAUVAL Ludovic42FRAAO CHARENTON ; 5:28:545:19 11.311m1h
4.12053FMC GUSHIN Alice29AUSCLAPHAM CHASERS5:44:445:34 10.791sef
5.120961793541TREMELET Henry31FRAUS SAINTES ATHL5:48:265:38 10.683sem
6.12133FRAMMERY Johann45FRAXTREM'RIDERS6:09:335:58 10.072m1h
7.12130ANDRÉ Stéphane50FRA6:11:526:00 10.001m2h
8.12098VANDEVANDEL Christophe40BELBORN TO RUN / M6:11:586:00 10.003m1h
9.12090LOEUILLIEUX Pierre31FRA6:12:506:01 9.984sem
10.12071PAPE Gerald39FRA6:12:526:01 9.985sem
11.12087CHOMBART Samuel41FRATEAM DU CAILLOU6:13:216:02 9.964m1h
12.12105DE WULF Alexander38BELSEROTO.BE6:14:006:02 9.956sem
13.12062DANDRE Rémi34FRALHS6:29:176:17 9.567sem
14.12085BREEN Christophe48FRACCCIE6:29:186:17 9.565m1h
15.12093TIRÉ Franck46FRATRAILEUR FORET 6:33:426:21 9.456m1h
16.12117SAVARY Benoit45FRATRIATHLON LIEVI6:35:346:23 9.407m1h
17.12139475155SXAY Stéphane48FRATRAIL DE GUERLE6:42:026:30 9.258m1h
18.12033COLPIN Jean Noel45FRAAS AGNETZ6:45:436:33 9.179m1h
19.12138LEMAIRE Vincent32FRA6:46:166:34 9.168sem
20.12108D’AMORE Laurent37FRA6:48:296:36 9.119sem
21.12073FICHEUX David45FRAUSF TEAM PRO SP6:54:366:42 8.9710m1h
22.12136DAUTRICOURT Rémi37FRAMALAKOFF MÉDÉRI6:55:426:43 8.9510sem
23.12008LARDEY-GOURDEN Thomas41FRAGPMD6:57:396:45 8.9111m1h
24.12030DOBBELS Morgan28FRATEAM GRAVELINES6:57:446:45 8.9111sem
25.12060BONVOISIN Eddy45FRAAS CRS 166:57:466:45 8.9012m1h
26.12017HARY Florian25FRA6:59:026:46 8.8812sem
27.12061LORTHIOIR Rémi39FRA7:00:326:47 8.8513sem
28.12045DESMETTE Hugues53FRA7:02:586:50 8.802m2h
29.12006DEPAUW Emmanuel52BEL7:02:586:50 8.803m2h
30.12128CRÉPIN François34FRA7:03:196:50 8.7914sem
31.12131GODEBOUT Regis51FRA7:05:246:52 8.744m2h
32.12118VISTOT Ludovic54FRATRIATHLON LITTO7:09:476:56 8.665m2h
33.12066PLUVINAGE Christophe45BELJCH7:10:096:57 8.6513m1h
34.12028FICKERS Frederic48FRA7:12:076:59 8.6114m1h
35.12104BERNARD Benoit37FRA7:13:187:00 8.5915sem
36.12101HERBIN Aurélien32FRA7:16:187:03 8.5316sem
37.12081NAWROCKI Christian57FRA7:17:147:04 8.516m2h
38.12083FMEURILLON Cecile36FRA7:17:167:04 8.512sef
39.12086T308541DEBUYZER Arnaud47FRAPASS J'AIME COU7:18:157:05 8.4915m1h
40.12014ROSEY Christophe48FRA7:21:517:08 8.4216m1h
41.120251958561CHAMPION Sebastien31FRASO HOUILLES7:22:417:09 8.4017sem
42.12035DAUCHELLE Nicolas33FRA7:29:167:15 8.2818sem
43.12084POUILLY Eric50FRATRRM ANNEZIN7:31:237:17 8.247m2h
44.12048GENDERA Sebastien32FRAWASQEHAL TRIATH7:33:137:19 8.2119sem
45.12099BARNAY Hugo40FRA7:33:397:20 8.2017m1h
46.12137PASTEELS Johan34BELRUN&FLY7:33:447:20 8.2020sem
47.12126FVALQUE Christelle28FRALEVALLOIS TRIAT7:33:557:20 8.203sef
48.12057CREPIN Philippe62FRACE BOMBARDIER7:37:397:23 8.131m3h
49.12013COUVREUR Charles22FRA7:38:077:24 8.1221sem
50.12100BRUSSON Pierre32FRA7:40:017:26 8.0922sem
51.12040BRAGARD Vincent52BEL7:40:537:27 8.078m2h
52.12022LETURCQ Fabien39BELROUCOURT7:42:387:28 8.0423sem
53.12103ANCELET Frederict53FRA7:43:467:29 8.029m2h
54.12111PICQUET Rodolphe48FRA7:46:367:32 7.9718m1h
55.12141BREDELLE Loic43FRA7:49:067:34 7.9319m1h
56.12134BRICHE Jeremy33FRALES COUREURS DU7:50:407:36 7.9024sem
57.12049DUTHOIT Denis54FRARUNCROIX597:52:437:38 7.8710m2h
58.12054HOUDIN Eric39FRA7:56:467:42 7.8025sem
59.12124SERVAIS Richard45FRA7:56:567:42 7.8020m1h
60.12024COLMANT Olivier61BELJE COURS À INCO7:59:367:45 7.762m3h
61.121101177068MILLIE Bernard59FRAUS MARQUETTE8:01:477:47 7.7211m2h
62.12000GALLIEZ David48FRARUNNING CLUB ES8:06:007:51 7.6521m1h
63.12051CASTELLANI Massimo52LUX8:08:057:53 7.6212m2h
64.12076BOUIN Bernard45FRATEAM GRAVELINES8:08:287:53 7.6222m1h
65.12052BLERVAQUE Sebastien38FRA8:10:347:55 7.5826sem
66.12140LICOUR Laurent50FRACC WAVRIN8:12:067:57 7.5613m2h
67.12009LETORET Christophe43BEL8:12:087:57 7.5623m1h
68.12055VERCAEMER Jerome54FRA8:12:457:57 7.5514m2h
69.12102FDELPHINE FATH Delphine47FRAJE COURS POUR T8:14:177:59 7.531m1f
70.12011DUCOULOMBIER Benoit45FRARUNNERS DE BOND8:16:048:01 7.5024m1h
71.12002PROVOST Sebastien44BELRUNNING CLUB ES8:16:148:01 7.5025m1h
72.12091BRICHE Cédric36FRA8:16:528:01 7.4927sem
73.12058FBARBIER Nathalie52FRA8:23:038:07 7.401m2f
74.12007FAZIO Anthony33FRA8:28:588:13 7.3128sem
75.12019MARISSAL Franck53FRA8:28:588:13 7.3115m2h
76.12020FSKUBISZEWSKA Jolanta45POLTRIATH8:33:588:18 7.242m1f
77.12107FROBERTI Daphné43BELRC NAMUR/METTET8:34:378:19 7.233m1f
78.12029COFFOURNIC Laurent51FRA8:36:298:20 7.2016m2h
79.120891958334CHOUROT Christophe48FRAMAUBEUGE MARATH8:36:308:20 7.2026m1h
80.12039VERSTICHEL Alain57BELNON8:36:358:20 7.2017m2h
81.121091717107DANTEC Gilles47FRAEA CERGY PONTOI8:41:478:25 7.1327m1h
82.12037SCHYNS Thomas39BELLOVE RUNNING LI8:47:278:31 7.0529sem
83.12042DRANCOURT Aurelien40FRA8:49:178:33 7.0328m1h
84.12018COUVREUR Christophe51BEL8:55:148:38 6.9518m2h
85.12065DE COSTER Guillaume33FRA8:58:458:42 6.9130sem
86.12064DESAUW Florent35FRA8:58:468:42 6.9031sem
87.12127DANCETTE Thierry52FRA9:01:248:44 6.8719m2h
88.12038CULOT Stephane47FRAJCPMFFLV9:02:108:45 6.8629m1h
89.12070HEMBERGER Jerome42FRA9:03:488:47 6.8430m1h
90.12069DEHANDSCHUTTER Herman60BELDE ZANDSTUYVERS9:10:128:53 6.763m3h
91.12072HUYBEN Jef61BELDE ZANDSTUYVERS9:10:138:53 6.764m3h
92.12122BOIN Jessy44FRABLANC NEZ TRIAT9:13:208:56 6.7231m1h
93.12132VERSCHUEREN Jonathan31FRACE BOMBARDIER9:17:069:00 6.6832sem
94.12106CHAMINADE Guillaume53FRA9:17:569:00 6.6720m2h
95.12078JACOB Anthony43FRARUNNERS DE BOND9:19:329:02 6.6532m1h
96.120951494065FENDERLIN Christelle48FRAMONTDIDIER ATHL9:21:219:04 6.634m1f
97.12043DRANCOURT Benoit50FRA9:26:229:09 6.5721m2h
98.12010FVANDENSTORME Emmanuelle44FRAJUDO CLUB DE SE9:32:049:14 6.505m1f
DSQ12079DANSET Bertrand43FRAUSF4:48:27m1h
DSQ12046NAVEZ Frédéric40FRA8:25:26m1h
DNF12003AGEZ Julian30FRAsem
DNF12115BECARD David40FRAm1h
DNF12112BENARD Bruno52FRATRAIL GRAVELINEm2h
DNF12120FBOCKEMUEHL Melanie48ALLLES TORTUESm1f
DNF12068FCOLLIENNE Christine47FRAm1f
DNF12074FDELANNOY Celine33FRAsef
DNF12114DEWEZ Julien26FRAsem
DNF12032DILLIES Edouard37FRAsem
DNF12129DIONIS Luc54FRAm2h
DNF12125FEBVIN Benjamin30FRAsem
DNF12088T308490GOBAILLE Thomas37FRARUNNING TRAIL Tsem
DNF12067GROSSET Philippe39FRAsem
DNF12027KLISSING Michael40FRAEBTRAIL 52m1h
DNF12121LAINÉ Olivier53FRAm2h
DNF12116LERCHE Eric54FRAm2h
DNF12119LOOCK Frederic53FRALES TORTUESm2h
DNF12059MACÉ Benjamin43FRADAWA RACE TEAMm1h
DNF12021MAYEUX Christophe46FRAm1h
DNF12026ROCKS Michael42BELm1h
DNF121431931557RODON Philippe57FRATRI-AVENTURE FOm2h
DNF12075FSIX Sylvie37FRAGRAVELINES TRIAsef
DNF12077FSORDET Laetitia46FRAm1f
DNF12080SOUFLET Jean40FRAm1h
DNF121422164038FVANDEKAN Sylvie45FRAm1f
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]