Member area
Imprimable
Wissant, 07-08/09/2019, FRA - Trail de la Côte d'Opale
List of reports > 24km Challenge - Result
Search: Page: [1]
124 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.12123DENEFFE Guillaume36BELENTREPARENTHESE1:37:434:05 14.741semHOUYET
2.12047LALART Jean-Baptiste32FRA1:41:194:14 14.212sem
3.12135GRIBEAUVAL Ludovic42FRAAO CHARENTON ; 1:42:024:16 14.111m1h
4.12098VANDEVANDEL Christophe40BELBORN TO RUN / M1:45:394:25 13.632m1h
5.12090LOEUILLIEUX Pierre31FRA1:45:484:25 13.613sem
6.120961793541TREMELET Henry31FRAUS SAINTES ATHL1:48:454:32 13.244sem
7.12088T308490GOBAILLE Thomas37FRARUNNING TRAIL T1:50:034:36 13.085sem
8.12080SOUFLET Jean40FRA1:50:044:36 13.083m1h
9.12060BONVOISIN Eddy45FRAAS CRS 161:52:084:41 12.844m1h
10.12053FMC GUSHIN Alice29AUSCLAPHAM CHASERS1:53:144:44 12.721sef
11.12137PASTEELS Johan34BELRUN&FLY1:54:594:48 12.526sem
12.12087CHOMBART Samuel41FRATEAM DU CAILLOU1:56:084:51 12.405m1h
13.12021MAYEUX Christophe46FRA1:56:184:51 12.386m1h
14.12105DE WULF Alexander38BELSEROTO.BE1:56:284:52 12.377sem
15.12130ANDRÉ Stéphane50FRA1:56:384:52 12.351m2h
16.12046NAVEZ Frédéric40FRA1:56:584:53 12.317m1h
17.12071PAPE Gerald39FRA1:58:254:57 12.168sem
18.12117SAVARY Benoit45FRATRIATHLON LIEVI1:59:004:58 12.108m1h
19.120251958561CHAMPION Sebastien31FRASO HOUILLES1:59:445:00 12.039sem
20.12133FRAMMERY Johann45FRAXTREM'RIDERS2:00:145:01 11.989m1h
21.12030DOBBELS Morgan28FRATEAM GRAVELINES2:00:555:03 11.9110sem
22.12134BRICHE Jeremy33FRALES COUREURS DU2:02:045:06 11.8011sem
23.12136DAUTRICOURT Rémi37FRAMALAKOFF MÉDÉRI2:02:095:06 11.7912sem
24.121431931557RODON Philippe57FRATRI-AVENTURE FO2:02:125:06 11.782m2h
25.12099BARNAY Hugo40FRA2:02:155:06 11.7810m1h
26.12062DANDRE Rémi34FRALHS2:02:455:07 11.7313sem
27.12085BREEN Christophe48FRACCCIE2:03:215:09 11.6711m1h
28.12138LEMAIRE Vincent32FRA2:03:495:10 11.6314sem
29.12139475155SXAY Stéphane48FRATRAIL DE GUERLE2:03:565:10 11.6212m1h
30.12008LARDEY-GOURDEN Thomas41FRAGPMD2:04:545:13 11.5313m1h
31.12073FICHEUX David45FRAUSF TEAM PRO SP2:05:125:13 11.5014m1h
32.12086T308541DEBUYZER Arnaud47FRAPASS J'AIME COU2:05:305:14 11.4815m1h
33.12022LETURCQ Fabien39BELROUCOURT2:05:595:15 11.4315sem
34.12027KLISSING Michael40FRAEBTRAIL 522:06:035:16 11.4216m1h
35.12033COLPIN Jean Noel45FRAAS AGNETZ2:06:295:17 11.3917m1h
36.12108D’AMORE Laurent37FRA2:06:305:17 11.3816sem
37.12045DESMETTE Hugues53FRA2:07:315:19 11.293m2h
38.12006DEPAUW Emmanuel52BEL2:07:315:19 11.294m2h
39.12128CRÉPIN François34FRA2:08:265:22 11.2117sem
40.12112BENARD Bruno52FRATRAIL GRAVELINE2:08:345:22 11.205m2h
41.12048GENDERA Sebastien32FRAWASQEHAL TRIATH2:09:095:23 11.1518sem
42.12014ROSEY Christophe48FRA2:11:125:28 10.9818m1h
43.12093TIRÉ Franck46FRATRAILEUR FORET 2:11:265:29 10.9619m1h
44.12009LETORET Christophe43BEL2:11:395:30 10.9420m1h
45.12118VISTOT Ludovic54FRATRIATHLON LITTO2:12:285:32 10.876m2h
46.12101HERBIN Aurélien32FRA2:12:595:33 10.8319sem
47.12081NAWROCKI Christian57FRA2:12:595:33 10.837m2h
48.12131GODEBOUT Regis51FRA2:13:005:33 10.838m2h
49.12035DAUCHELLE Nicolas33FRA2:13:105:33 10.8120sem
50.12076BOUIN Bernard45FRATEAM GRAVELINES2:13:535:35 10.7621m1h
51.12028FICKERS Frederic48FRA2:14:215:36 10.7222m1h
52.12057CREPIN Philippe62FRACE BOMBARDIER2:15:565:40 10.591m3h
53.12059MACÉ Benjamin43FRADAWA RACE TEAM2:16:075:41 10.5823m1h
54.12039VERSTICHEL Alain57BELNON2:16:405:42 10.549m2h
55.12040BRAGARD Vincent52BEL2:16:555:43 10.5210m2h
56.12084POUILLY Eric50FRATRRM ANNEZIN2:17:035:43 10.5111m2h
57.12091BRICHE Cédric36FRA2:17:135:44 10.4921sem
58.121101177068MILLIE Bernard59FRAUS MARQUETTE2:18:435:47 10.3812m2h
59.12013COUVREUR Charles22FRA2:19:115:48 10.3522sem
60.12003AGEZ Julian30FRA2:19:145:49 10.3423sem
61.12029COFFOURNIC Laurent51FRA2:19:195:49 10.3413m2h
62.120891958334CHOUROT Christophe48FRAMAUBEUGE MARATH2:19:205:49 10.3424m1h
63.12114DEWEZ Julien26FRA2:19:305:49 10.3224sem
64.12124SERVAIS Richard45FRA2:21:025:53 10.2125m1h
65.12103ANCELET Frederict53FRA2:22:515:58 10.0814m2h
66.12052BLERVAQUE Sebastien38FRA2:23:215:59 10.0525sem
67.12064DESAUW Florent35FRA2:23:265:59 10.0426sem
68.12119LOOCK Frederic53FRALES TORTUES2:23:516:00 10.0115m2h
69.12011DUCOULOMBIER Benoit45FRARUNNERS DE BOND2:24:446:02 9.9526m1h
70.12032DILLIES Edouard37FRA2:25:046:03 9.9327sem
71.12007FAZIO Anthony33FRA2:25:376:05 9.8928sem
72.12055VERCAEMER Jerome54FRA2:25:426:05 9.8816m2h
73.12120FBOCKEMUEHL Melanie48ALLLES TORTUES2:25:566:05 9.871m1f
74.12129DIONIS Luc54FRA2:26:356:07 9.8217m2h
75.12017HARY Florian25FRA2:26:546:08 9.8029sem
76.12100BRUSSON Pierre32FRA2:27:116:08 9.7830sem
77.12083FMEURILLON Cecile36FRA2:27:286:09 9.762sef
78.12068FCOLLIENNE Christine47FRA2:28:596:13 9.672m1f
79.12079DANSET Bertrand43FRAUSF2:29:536:15 9.6127m1h
80.12002PROVOST Sebastien44BELRUNNING CLUB ES2:30:346:17 9.5628m1h
81.12078JACOB Anthony43FRARUNNERS DE BOND2:32:286:22 9.4429m1h
82.12126FVALQUE Christelle28FRALEVALLOIS TRIAT2:32:406:22 9.433sef
83.12125FEBVIN Benjamin30FRA2:32:416:22 9.4331sem
84.12020FSKUBISZEWSKA Jolanta45POLTRIATH2:33:306:24 9.383m1f
85.121422164038FVANDEKAN Sylvie45FRA2:34:366:27 9.314m1f
86.12141BREDELLE Loic43FRA2:34:366:27 9.3130m1h
87.12065DE COSTER Guillaume33FRA2:34:456:27 9.3132sem
88.12070HEMBERGER Jerome42FRA2:34:476:27 9.3031m1h
89.12037SCHYNS Thomas39BELLOVE RUNNING LI2:35:026:28 9.2933sem
90.12038CULOT Stephane47FRAJCPMFFLV2:35:026:28 9.2932m1h
91.12066PLUVINAGE Christophe45BELJCH2:35:096:28 9.2833m1h
92.121091717107DANTEC Gilles47FRAEA CERGY PONTOI2:35:286:29 9.2634m1h
93.12000GALLIEZ David48FRARUNNING CLUB ES2:35:536:30 9.2435m1h
94.12049DUTHOIT Denis54FRARUNCROIX592:36:316:32 9.2018m2h
95.12107FROBERTI Daphné43BELRC NAMUR/METTET2:36:546:33 9.185m1f
96.12115BECARD David40FRA2:37:236:34 9.1536m1h
97.12042DRANCOURT Aurelien40FRA2:37:276:34 9.1537m1h
98.12026ROCKS Michael42BEL2:37:336:34 9.1438m1h
99.12127DANCETTE Thierry52FRA2:39:496:40 9.0119m2h
100.12111PICQUET Rodolphe48FRA2:40:136:41 8.9939m1h
101.12116LERCHE Eric54FRA2:40:136:41 8.9920m2h
102.12010FVANDENSTORME Emmanuelle44FRAJUDO CLUB DE SE2:40:206:41 8.986m1f
103.12104BERNARD Benoit37FRA2:41:106:43 8.9434sem
104.12140LICOUR Laurent50FRACC WAVRIN2:41:356:44 8.9121m2h
105.12102FDELPHINE FATH Delphine47FRAJE COURS POUR T2:42:496:48 8.847m1f
106.12106CHAMINADE Guillaume53FRA2:43:426:50 8.8022m2h
107.12019MARISSAL Franck53FRA2:43:436:50 8.8023m2h
108.12054HOUDIN Eric39FRA2:43:436:50 8.8035sem
109.12051CASTELLANI Massimo52LUX2:43:586:50 8.7824m2h
110.12077FSORDET Laetitia46FRA2:44:116:51 8.778m1f
111.12121LAINÉ Olivier53FRA2:44:566:53 8.7325m2h
112.12069DEHANDSCHUTTER Herman60BELDE ZANDSTUYVERS2:45:256:54 8.712m3h
113.12072HUYBEN Jef61BELDE ZANDSTUYVERS2:45:256:54 8.713m3h
114.12058FBARBIER Nathalie52FRA2:45:276:54 8.701m2f
115.12132VERSCHUEREN Jonathan31FRACE BOMBARDIER2:48:487:02 8.5336sem
116.12122BOIN Jessy44FRABLANC NEZ TRIAT2:55:137:19 8.2240m1h
117.12067GROSSET Philippe39FRA2:55:547:20 8.1937sem
118.12018COUVREUR Christophe51BEL2:56:487:22 8.1526m2h
119.12043DRANCOURT Benoit50FRA2:58:007:25 8.0927m2h
120.120951494065FENDERLIN Christelle48FRAMONTDIDIER ATHL2:59:437:30 8.019m1f
121.12061LORTHIOIR Rémi39FRA3:05:417:45 7.7638sem
122.12074FDELANNOY Celine33FRA3:08:087:51 7.654sef
123.12075FSIX Sylvie37FRAGRAVELINES TRIA3:08:087:51 7.655sef
124.12024COLMANT Olivier61BELJE COURS À INCO3:10:317:57 7.564m3h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]