Member area
Imprimable
Wissant, 07-08/09/2019, FRA - Trail de la Côte d'Opale
List of reports > 31km - Result
Search: Page: [1] 2 3
1437 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.2149LORRIAUX Jean Pierre42FRA2:05:294:03 14.821m1h
2.3245SPAGNOL Yann31FRABLARINGMEM TRAI2:17:194:26 13.551sem
3.2747JACQZ Romain36FRACE ALSTOM2:19:174:30 13.352sem
4.3247DUPONT DE DINECHIN Jean-Marie41FRAKALENJI2:20:224:32 13.252m1h
5.3539DUQUESNE Benoit41FRAKALENJI2:20:404:33 13.223m1h
6.3551DEGRAVE Thomas39FRA2:20:534:33 13.203sem
7.2579MIGEON Maxime29FRAWASQUEMAL TRIAT2:21:034:33 13.194sem
8.2172PECQUEUX Lucas23FRATRIATMLON CLUB 2:21:124:34 13.175sem
9.2004SOUDAIN Nicolas36FRA2:21:174:34 13.176sem
10.3002VARNEWYCK David47FRAUNIRUN2:21:584:35 13.104m1h
11.36472123092LEBEL Mathieu31FRATEAM TRAIL LENS2:22:204:36 13.077sem
12.2267GOSSIAUX Renan31BELTRAKKS BELGIUM2:24:094:39 12.908sem
13.3036LONCAR Freddy47BELFRELON'S2:24:114:40 12.905m1h
14.3478118034LAFORGUE Emmanuel43FRAUS CAMON2:24:174:40 12.896m1h
15.3004LOIGEROT Sebastien46FRA2:24:194:40 12.897m1h
16.3529DEMUYNCK Emmanuel21FRA2:24:364:40 12.869sem
17.36322072246MENU Kévin30FRAATMLETISME CLUB2:25:394:42 12.7710sem
18.3626FKUHN Geraldine40FRA2:26:384:44 12.691m1f
19.2401SERRE Florian30FRA2:27:274:46 12.6111sem
20.36421410588VAST Sebastien42FRAAC CAMBRAI2:27:524:47 12.588m1h
21.24251885949COLLOT Pascal50FRAMARNE ET GONDOI2:27:554:47 12.581m2h
22.2902BOUCHET Davy33BELMRC2:28:214:48 12.5412sem
23.2413GUYON Paul28FRA2:28:324:48 12.5213sem
24.2617DE SOUSA Paulo44FRA2:28:494:49 12.509m1h
25.3572PIRON Anthony25FRA2:29:104:49 12.4714sem
26.2900BREVERY Jeremy29BELLETS'GAUME2:29:134:49 12.4715sem
27.2684LELEU Sylvain42BEL2:29:564:51 12.4110m1h
28.3248GAQUIERE Damien34FRA2:30:084:51 12.3916sem
29.2497STOCMAN Yannick41BELCAP TEAM2:30:284:52 12.3611m1h
30.3386FBUYSE Caroline43BELETM2:31:004:53 12.322m1f
31.25631765469BOULAIN Christophe44FRAAMAAC2:31:264:54 12.2812m1h
32.2249PILAT Louis30FRA2:31:314:54 12.2817sem
33.3306WILLETT Yannick46FRA2:31:444:54 12.2613m1h
34.21471484865GHEZA Jérôme33FRAASA MAISONS-ALF2:31:544:54 12.2518sem
35.3548FCARDINAEL Sophie26FRAKALENJI2:32:104:55 12.221sef
36.2952DALLE Raphael30FRABONDUES BEACM2:32:344:56 12.1919sem
37.23022064549CLAISSE Gonzague38FRA2:32:364:56 12.1920sem
38.3159VELGHE Jean53BELPIPAIX2:32:404:56 12.182m2h
39.34461969156WATTIER Matthieu40FRACPBO2:32:564:56 12.1614m1h
40.2200DEBERLES Julien32FRA2:33:074:57 12.1521sem
41.3558SENLY Charles30FRA2:33:184:57 12.1322sem
42.3191ELIAS Ortiz32FRANCC2:33:184:57 12.1323sem
43.2688CRISPATZU Massimo35FRACO TRITM ATMLÉT2:33:194:57 12.1324sem
44.3074BELLYNCK Jerome41FRA2:33:224:57 12.1315m1h
45.3044LEROY Christophe39FRA2:33:354:58 12.1125sem
46.3527DEMUYNCK Nicolas25FRA2:34:044:59 12.0726sem
47.2027DELAPLACE Loïc44FRA2:34:044:59 12.0716m1h
48.3407JACQUERIE François46FRA2:34:064:59 12.0717m1h
49.2343A07902cFOSSARD Arnaud37FRAWASQUEMAL TRIAT2:34:204:59 12.0527sem
50.2313MICHON Nicolas32FRA2:34:345:00 12.0328sem
51.2461LEMIRE Sebastien45FRACMALET VUE MER2:35:275:01 11.9718m1h
52.21671065317BALLIGAND Loïc23FRANSAEC2:35:315:01 11.9629sem
53.34351125529BEAUMONT Jérôme46FRAOLYMPIQUE GRAND2:35:325:02 11.9619m1h
54.27431125527HENRY William46FRAOGS2:35:335:02 11.9620m1h
55.3286PAU Frédéric39FRAAUTOUR DU TRAIL2:36:095:03 11.9130sem
56.2188TRICOT Geoffrey30BELLES AMIS JOGGEU2:36:135:03 11.9131sem
57.2457FCORNET Géraldine29BELRUN ATTITUDE2:36:135:03 11.912sef
58.2174CLAYE Guillaume33FRAMICMEL2:36:185:03 11.9032sem
59.2426BAYART Maxime38FRA2:36:255:03 11.8933sem
60.3027DEMBLON Florian29BELCO LIÈGE2:36:325:03 11.8834sem
61.3302MONCADA Stéphane47FRA2:37:015:04 11.8521m1h
62.2808RACKELBOOM Nicolas34FRA2:37:035:04 11.8435sem
63.3343MEAUX Sebastien37FRA2:37:125:05 11.8336sem
64.36281547600DUVAL Nicolas36FRASURESNES PASSIO2:37:165:05 11.8337sem
65.3258PORTIER William41FRA2:37:185:05 11.8322m1h
66.2562DALLE Edouard30FRALILLE TRIATMLON2:37:255:05 11.8238sem
67.3557BEHAGUE Olivier42FRARABOT DUTILLEUL2:37:335:05 11.8123m1h
68.3538GILDAS Michel39FRAKALENJI2:38:025:06 11.7739sem
69.3546LENGLET Nicolas42FRAKALENJI2:38:025:06 11.7724m1h
70.3547VICARD Matthieu30FRAKALENJI2:38:025:06 11.7740sem
71.2897LEVITRE Paco21FRA2:38:075:07 11.7641sem
72.2535PETITPREZ Stephane43FRA2:38:255:07 11.7425m1h
73.2184LEPERS Damien57FRAPOINTURES DE SE2:38:315:07 11.733m2h
74.2170SCHOLAERT Emeric38FRA2:38:405:08 11.7242sem
75.2568DEBUT Julien36FRARUNNING & BIÈRE2:38:525:08 11.7143sem
76.2177LEZY Bart41BELAVR2:38:595:08 11.7026m1h
77.2099353390DEPREZ Olivier39FRARONCMIN ATMLETI2:38:595:08 11.7044sem
78.33241374562HALLENNE Valery48FRATOUQUET ATMLÉTI2:39:045:08 11.6927m1h
79.2582HESPEL Julien42FRA2:39:075:08 11.6928m1h
80.2693COULÉE Mathieu33BEL2:39:105:09 11.6945sem
81.22681970423MOLLER Vincent30FRAPATRIOTES CROSS2:39:135:09 11.6846sem
82.2082CUCHEVAL Gontran32FRA2:39:155:09 11.6847sem
83.2335CYPRIEN Brabant21FRA2:39:235:09 11.6748sem
84.3655ASDRUBAL Etienne31FRAASSOMI’TRAIL2:39:265:09 11.6749sem
85.3575CHARPENTIER Bruno44FRASAPEURS POMPIER2:39:445:10 11.6429m1h
86.2518LESAFFRE Eric52FRAQUESNOY POUR TO2:39:465:10 11.644m2h
87.2689MASCART Bruno36FRACO TRITM ATMLÉT2:40:005:10 11.6350sem
88.2746DUBOIS Anthony34FRAALSTOM2:40:065:10 11.6251sem
89.24382106727DROMBRY Julien33FRAEA DOUCMY2:40:065:10 11.6252sem
90.2537TAVERNESE Aurélio37FRACPSS2:40:135:11 11.6153sem
91.2020DEFRAIN Mathieu38FRA2:40:285:11 11.5954sem
92.2736POCLET Thibault30FRA2:40:535:12 11.5655sem
93.2832VIGNERON Nicolas49FRAJE COURS À RENN2:41:025:12 11.5530m1h
94.2745BERTIN Jean-Gabriel24FRA2:41:055:12 11.5556sem
95.3139FRANCUS Brieuc34BEL2:41:075:12 11.5557sem
96.3261PECCEU Jean-Baptiste35FRA2:41:295:13 11.5258sem
97.3653ADAMIAK Ludovic33FRA2:41:425:13 11.5059sem
98.3119DE LACHAISE Charles43FRA2:41:495:14 11.5031m1h
99.3392FLÈCHE Ludovic33FRA2:41:555:14 11.4960sem
100.29621560281BARDIN Maxime23FRAUS VALENCIENNES2:42:025:14 11.4861sem
101.2797DUBOILLE Yohann42FRATEAM TRAIL YOYO2:42:075:14 11.4732m1h
102.22231657949THIEBAUT Frantz40FRAUS TOURCOING2:42:165:15 11.4633m1h
103.3636ERNANDES Maxime28FRA2:42:165:15 11.4662sem
104.2974HUCHETTE David38FRA2:42:195:15 11.4663sem
105.3025LEMOINE Fabian39FRARUNNING SAFE2:42:195:15 11.4664sem
106.2925DUFEUTREL Julien30FRA2:42:235:15 11.4665sem
107.2260DECLEMY Olivier40FRAQUESNOY POUR TO2:42:325:15 11.4434m1h
108.2146AMEZ Samuel35FRAPMILIPPIDÈS CLU2:42:415:15 11.4366sem
109.29942164660SAVARD Lucas21FRAU.S.VALENCIENNE2:42:595:16 11.4167sem
110.3526TULLIEZ Remi34FRA2:43:005:16 11.4168sem
111.3521AGNERAY Stéphane42FRALYS CALAIS TRIA2:43:005:16 11.4135m1h
112.3198FRENKEL Evan36AMÉNCC2:43:025:16 11.4169sem
113.2472VILLET Kevin25BELTRAKKS2:43:045:16 11.4170sem
114.3542FLAMENT Robin25FRAKALENJI2:43:065:16 11.4071sem
115.3032TULOUP Edouard29FRASLOTM TEAM2:43:125:16 11.4072sem
116.3390HOUZET Jean Baptiste51FRA2:43:135:16 11.405m2h
117.2724BOURDON Xavier26FRA2:43:155:16 11.3973sem
118.2999ANTUNES Domingos33FRA2:43:155:16 11.3974sem
119.2351LIPPENS Andy43BEL2:43:225:17 11.3936m1h
120.2225FSIMON Fanny30FRA2:43:395:17 11.373sef
121.2940BRAY Alexandre38FRA2:43:485:18 11.3675sem
122.3533NAIRI Patrice48FRAKALENJI2:44:045:18 11.3437m1h
123.2089CLARYS Thibaud30FRALES FÛTS2:44:055:18 11.3476sem
124.2176POISSONNIER Vincent35FRA2:44:065:18 11.3477sem
125.2476SUREAU Pierre28FRA2:44:085:18 11.3378sem
126.2474VAN DER PLUYM Romain30BELBELGIUM RUNNING2:44:185:18 11.3279sem
127.3046CHATAL Pierrick27FRA2:44:305:19 11.3180sem
128.2393ABSIL Fabrice47BEL2:44:485:19 11.2938m1h
129.3490FAVRE Jennie-John45BEL2:44:495:19 11.2939m1h
130.34331789121THESSIEU Christophe52FRAJOGGING AVENTUR2:44:505:20 11.296m2h
131.2824JACOB Loïc33BEL2:44:515:20 11.2881sem
132.2825KAUFFMAN Dimitri30BEL2:44:515:20 11.2882sem
133.3522WAY Stéphane46FRA2:44:575:20 11.2840m1h
134.2607POULAIN Guy56FRA2:45:005:20 11.277m2h
135.22562070696SZYMANSKI Alban36FRAPLANETE RUNNING2:45:155:20 11.2683sem
136.2053FKNAPEN Chrystel43FRAFOULÉES ATMLÉTI2:45:175:20 11.253m1f
137.3581GANDOULY Vincent39FRA2:45:185:20 11.2584sem
138.3319MAGRAS Romain49FRA2:45:305:21 11.2441m1h
139.3203BERTHIER Jean-François36FRA2:45:425:21 11.2385sem
140.35631746765FLEVEL Lina38FRATEAM AMINCI ENE2:45:425:21 11.234sef
141.2081BOUHELIER Adrien30FRALES FÛTS2:45:565:22 11.2186sem
142.2473HUGÉ Thibaut36BELBELGIUM RUNNING2:45:575:22 11.2187sem
143.20941569887GAUTIER Alain42FRADOUANES DUNKERQ2:46:015:22 11.2042m1h
144.23742079924DURIEUX Karl45FRAAS FERRIERE ATM2:46:055:22 11.2043m1h
145.20312020112CRETON Raphael48FRAAS MARCK2:46:065:22 11.2044m1h
146.2462DUBUISSON Francis54BELJC BAUDOUR2:46:145:22 11.198m2h
147.2564DEGUINES Jean Baptiste38FRA2:46:215:22 11.1888sem
148.2052COUVELARD Julien34FRAOPALEFITOUTDOOR2:46:255:23 11.1889sem
149.2970DELSART Eric52FRA2:46:295:23 11.179m2h
150.2310JOIGNAUX Julien26FRA2:46:305:23 11.1790sem
151.2599WATINE Alban26FRA2:46:365:23 11.1791sem
152.2856SPRIET Casimir30FRAVATRI2:46:365:23 11.1692sem
153.2129FWATTEL Margaux30FRALILLE RUNNING T2:46:375:23 11.165sef
154.2199BAERT Guillaume44FRA2:46:375:23 11.1645m1h
155.2608DESBONNETS Lionel48FRARUNNERS DE BOND2:46:445:23 11.1646m1h
156.2848HOUDART Matthieu39BELPIPAIX2:46:485:23 11.1593sem
157.3448PERIGAUD Fabien36FRAAS RAISMES2:46:585:24 11.1494sem
158.2144LAMARLE Antoine34FRA2:47:005:24 11.1495sem
159.2193FPIERRET Benoit39FRA2:47:105:24 11.136sef
160.3237FMARTEL Mathilde30FRA2:47:145:24 11.127sef
161.2913FOUBERT Antonin29FRA2:47:235:24 11.1196sem
162.26141062367TROPLENT Gilles55FRAPONTAULT AAC2:47:335:25 11.1010m2h
163.2232ROSA Thibault27FRA2:47:485:25 11.0997sem
164.2203NAEPELS Frederic51FRATEAMSRAC2:47:515:25 11.0811m2h
165.2801FRASELLE Pascal45BEL2:48:015:26 11.0747m1h
166.2072BLANPAIN Jean Pierre54FRATEAM TRAIL GRAV2:48:095:26 11.0612m2h
167.3617PRUVOST Arnaud40FRA2:48:445:27 11.0248m1h
168.2314MARQUILLY Alexandre22FRA2:48:515:27 11.0298sem
169.2955GDALIA Thibault26FRA2:48:525:27 11.0299sem
170.3064REMY Matthieu49FRA2:48:555:27 11.0149m1h
171.3619SAGET Arnaud47FRALILLE RUNNING T2:48:565:27 11.0150m1h
172.3361AUCHART Mickaël44FRACPSS CARVIN2:49:015:28 11.0151m1h
173.3659LEMAIRE Anthony30FRA2:49:105:28 11.00100sem
174.3205LEIGNEL Thomas35FRA2:49:135:28 10.99101sem
175.2293773997PIWON Guillaume36FRAEA DOUCMY2:49:145:28 10.99102sem
176.2979LEBRUN Pierre-Marie28FRA2:49:245:28 10.98103sem
177.2514DEGRYSE Quentin34BELRUNNINGGEEK.BE2:49:345:29 10.97104sem
178.3265TRIBOULT Joel35FRA2:49:385:29 10.97105sem
179.3658DURIEUX Sylvain34FRACÔTE D’OPALE TR2:49:405:29 10.96106sem
180.30111792911LAMOTTE Cyril43FRAAMAAC2:49:445:29 10.9652m1h
181.3394FHAPPIETTE Fanny30FRA2:49:565:29 10.958sef
182.2696HEMON Frederic44FRA2:50:135:30 10.9353m1h
183.2942420664DEHOVE David46FRACLUB DE TRITM S2:50:165:30 10.9354m1h
184.3058DESMONS Richard39FRA2:50:195:30 10.92107sem
185.2361LOPEZ Benjamin35FRA2:50:365:31 10.90108sem
186.2948DEDRYVER Maxime41FRAWORLDLINE TEAM2:50:365:31 10.9055m1h
187.3338FBENGLER Natacha44BELRFCLIÈGE ATMLÉT2:50:435:31 10.904m1f
188.3339DA SILVA Tony43PORRFCLIÈGE ATMLÉT2:50:435:31 10.9056m1h
189.3264DESMARCHELIER Briac24FRATRYPMONS2:50:465:31 10.89109sem
190.2160DE BAROLET Henri46FRARUNNER DE BONDU2:50:495:31 10.8957m1h
191.2526LEYSEN Xavier59BEL2:51:005:31 10.8813m2h
192.2238ARGENTIN Benoit37FRA2:51:015:31 10.88110sem
193.3197RIVIERE Sylvain37FRA2:51:075:32 10.87111sem
194.3545FMEDKOVA Pavlina39TCMKALENJI2:51:245:32 10.859sef
195.2621LEPENANT Julien38FRA2:51:275:32 10.85112sem
196.2580DELATRE Remi38FRA2:51:375:33 10.84113sem
197.2326CRON Alfred30FRADATA IN MOTION2:51:435:33 10.83114sem
198.3442SCATIZZI Rémy36FRA2:51:485:33 10.83115sem
199.2362LETELLIER Pascal50FRA2:51:545:33 10.8214m2h
200.2169059122CHOTARD Olivier48FRAVAFA / JAF2:52:035:33 10.8158m1h
201.2195PLUQUET Franck45FRA2:52:035:33 10.8159m1h
202.3195VELUT Nicolas39FRA2:52:095:34 10.81116sem
203.2802PLATTEEUW Pierre40BEL2:52:115:34 10.8060m1h
204.2598BECQUART Hippolyte27FRA2:52:175:34 10.80117sem
205.2220MATON Guillaume33BEL2:52:185:34 10.80118sem
206.2077COOPMAN Freddy50FRABETMUNE2:52:225:34 10.7915m2h
207.2833ANNE Ludovic49FRA2:52:305:34 10.7861m1h
208.3176DIEULOT Cedric41FRA2:52:325:34 10.7862m1h
209.20882130485ROUSSEL Nicolas37FRAESPRIT RUN2:52:425:35 10.77119sem
210.2494DELYS Frank51BEL2:52:465:35 10.7716m2h
211.2365HENRIETTE Philippe48BEL2:52:465:35 10.7763m1h
212.3257OZBOLT Dominique60FRA2:52:595:35 10.751m3h
213.3451WATTINNE Martin38FRA2:53:105:36 10.74120sem
214.3114WATTINNE Augustin31FRA2:53:105:36 10.74121sem
215.2884PANKANIN Grégoire37FRATRAIL2VIE2:53:135:36 10.74122sem
216.3128FEYS François43FRABÉTMUNE ATMLÉTI2:53:325:36 10.7264m1h
217.2035HENNEQUIN Ludovic51FRA2:53:385:37 10.7117m2h
218.3051HEURTEAUX Frédéric51FRA2:53:425:37 10.7118m2h
219.3589CHIEUX Laurent53FRACREDIT MUTUEL2:53:535:37 10.7019m2h
220.3267JEAN SPAGNOL Jean55FRA2:53:545:37 10.7020m2h
221.2331MOREL Mathieu40FRA2:53:545:37 10.7065m1h
222.2763CAPELLE Pierre38FRA2:53:595:37 10.69123sem
223.3026DUCROCQ Stephane46FRA2:53:595:37 10.6966m1h
224.3511BONTE Romain23FRA2:54:025:37 10.69124sem
225.2499NUYTTEN Frédéric47BELAC COUVIN2:54:105:38 10.6867m1h
226.2043MOUSSAY Matthieu35FRAGRAVELINES TRIA2:54:125:38 10.68125sem
227.2317LASSUS Quentin32FRA2:54:165:38 10.67126sem
228.2738TALPAERT Guillaume28FRA2:54:175:38 10.67127sem
229.3630CHOLET Pascal52FRA2:54:205:38 10.6721m2h
230.2544DUBREUCQ Philippe51BELJC BAUDOUR2:54:235:38 10.6722m2h
231.3081BERNARD Jeremie44FRAJCWORMMOUT2:54:275:38 10.6668m1h
232.25961861051FTALLEUX Celine41FRAEMA622:54:285:38 10.665m1f
233.3246MARTIN Anthony38FRA2:54:295:38 10.66128sem
234.2815FPLANCHAT Aurore26FRA2:54:315:38 10.6610sef
235.2790CARREZ Hugo26FRA2:54:335:38 10.66129sem
236.2373SION Dimitri26FRA2:54:335:38 10.66130sem
237.2265KAIROUANI Kerim46FRA2:54:335:38 10.6669m1h
238.2153IMBERTON Alexis27FRA2:54:335:38 10.66131sem
239.2628MERESSE Fabien22FRAXTER MORMAL NAT2:54:345:38 10.66132sem
240.2606CHEVALIER Christian54FRACPSS2:54:355:38 10.6523m2h
241.3133ORCEL Nicolas53FRA2:54:365:38 10.6524m2h
242.2551BLOUIN Arnaud38FRA2:54:425:39 10.65133sem
243.2431TASSOU David50FRA2:54:495:39 10.6425m2h
244.3105SOULA Sylvain44FRA2:54:515:39 10.6470m1h
245.3441BARDET Aurelien33FRADÉCATMLON2:54:545:39 10.64134sem
246.2372BERTE Stéphane42BELLES GENS D'ERE2:54:565:39 10.6371m1h
247.2717HEUSSCHEN Dominique55BEL2:55:045:39 10.6326m2h
248.2916GOETHALS Christophe50FRA2:55:125:40 10.6227m2h
249.3411LORTAL Franck53FRAPROPAGE COACM T2:55:135:40 10.6228m2h
250.2995DELATTRE AURÉLIEN Delattre26FRA2:55:205:40 10.61135sem
251.3182BEUTEAU MAIRET Jean Louis58FRAAJVN2:55:215:40 10.6129m2h
252.2811LUBREZ Nicolas37FRA2:55:385:40 10.59136sem
253.34131451496LE GUEN Gilles51FRATPA2:55:395:40 10.5930m2h
254.3352FASQUEL Ludovic28FRA2:55:435:41 10.59137sem
255.2899FLAJOLLET Jean-Maxime30FRA2:55:515:41 10.58138sem
256.2364CARON Nicolas43FRA2:55:575:41 10.5772m1h
257.2659LEMAIRE Rudy26FRA2:56:055:41 10.56139sem
258.2334DE QUERCIZE Hugues46FRARUNNERS DE BOND2:56:075:41 10.5673m1h
259.2656DUJARDIN Patrick53BELVTT-BERNISSART2:56:215:42 10.5531m2h
260.3238MEUNIER Eric59FRA2:56:225:42 10.5532m2h
261.2315BOCH Francois30FRA2:56:385:42 10.53140sem
262.2464BOLLE Nicolas28FRACOURIR À GRAVEL2:56:385:42 10.53141sem
263.2467HECQ Romaric36FRA2:56:405:42 10.53142sem
264.2378DESSEAUX Guillaume31FRA2:56:495:43 10.52143sem
265.2394TREMBLET Mathieu42FRAGALOP ROMAIN BA2:57:045:43 10.5074m1h
266.2395LAMBET Stephane43FRA2:57:045:43 10.5075m1h
267.2001ROMAN Christophe42FRA2:57:065:43 10.5076m1h
268.3234LEROY Martial30FRA2:57:165:44 10.49144sem
269.3360COUVREUR Jean-Michel46FRAJOGGANS2:57:205:44 10.4977m1h
270.2078MARTEL Philippe36FRA2:57:265:44 10.48145sem
271.2762LEFEBVRE Anthony41FRA2:57:315:44 10.4878m1h
272.2271BARAN Kevin38FRA2:57:355:44 10.47146sem
273.21911723582KUZNICKI Pierre38FRAUSA LIEVIN2:57:395:44 10.47147sem
274.2402VERBRIGGHE Jacques33FRALES FOULEES LOO2:57:405:44 10.47148sem
275.2964BEKAERT Dominiek40BEL2:57:435:44 10.4779m1h
276.2998MAELFAIT Wim44BEL2:57:445:44 10.4780m1h
277.35991973785VAUTRIN Christophe47FRADAC2:57:525:45 10.4681m1h
278.2404BOUQUET Pierre36FRA2:58:055:45 10.45149sem
279.2344FALLET GUIOL Denis51FRACOT ATMLETISME2:58:065:45 10.4433m2h
280.3395DELERUE Julien44FRA2:58:095:45 10.4482m1h
281.3143FLEBARGY Hugo32FRA2:58:125:45 10.4411sef
282.3028LEBAILLY Pascal47BEL2:58:185:46 10.4383m1h
283.2506FFAYEULLE Sophie29FRA2:58:205:46 10.4312sef
284.2507HABFAST Rémi32FRA2:58:255:46 10.43150sem
285.2110BECK Alexandre44FRA2:58:265:46 10.4284m1h
286.2757BOULANGER Yves47FRAWILD TEAM TRIAT2:58:285:46 10.4285m1h
287.2246DESMAZIERES Ferdinand34FRAL'ECOLE DES ROI2:58:305:46 10.42151sem
288.3391FODZO Eric47FRA2:58:355:46 10.4286m1h
289.2114FFOURCROY Fanny45FRA2:58:385:46 10.416m1f
290.2917DELECOUR Laurent40FRACPSS CARVIN2:58:405:46 10.4187m1h
291.2636FBOULOGNE Sophie41FRA2:58:405:46 10.417m1f
292.2874CHARLES François34FRA2:58:425:46 10.41152sem
293.2468ALEXANDRE Blanchard31FRA2:58:425:46 10.41153sem
294.2766DETHIER François30BEL2:58:435:46 10.41154sem
295.3052FAVRE Jonathan33FRA2:58:495:47 10.40155sem
296.2508RETOUT Nicolas35FRATERRIL TRAIL TE2:58:535:47 10.40156sem
297.3280GRAMMONT Loïc37FRA2:58:545:47 10.40157sem
298.3068HERREMAN Thibault36FRA2:59:005:47 10.39158sem
299.2967VANDEVENNE Senne31BEL2:59:015:47 10.39159sem
300.2248VEROUGSTRAETE Jean-Christophe51BEL2:59:095:47 10.3834m2h
301.2517CHUFFART Olivier36FRA2:59:115:47 10.38160sem
302.2787HENNERON Antoine31FRA2:59:145:47 10.38161sem
303.3127VERCAMBRE Samuel43FRA2:59:155:47 10.3888m1h
304.24081457853LOGEAIS Mathieu34FRAMONTDIDIER ATML2:59:175:47 10.38162sem
305.3531WINNEPENNINCKX Frank45BELNAC NIVELLES2:59:185:48 10.3789m1h
306.2264DESBONNETS Jeremy41FRARUNNERS DE BOND2:59:295:48 10.3690m1h
307.3166CATEZ Cedric36FRA2:59:315:48 10.36163sem
308.2430DUTHILLEUL Gregory41FRA2:59:315:48 10.3691m1h
309.2443OCHIN Guillaume47FRARUNNER EN NORD2:59:365:48 10.3692m1h
310.2496DE BUTLER Tristan26FRA2:59:505:49 10.34164sem
311.2567BERNARD Marc-Antoine48FRA2:59:525:49 10.3493m1h
312.3544ALLEGAERT Frederic41FRARANEF2:59:545:49 10.3494m1h
313.2434DUTHILLEUL Mathieu34FRA2:59:545:49 10.34165sem
314.2768FLEROY Carine42FRA2:59:595:49 10.338m1f
315.3421LIEDTS Adrien31FRA3:00:065:49 10.33166sem
316.3066DEPINOY Jeoffrey48FRAMERIGNIES TAIJI3:00:165:49 10.3295m1h
317.3639AOUADJ David42FRA3:00:205:50 10.3296m1h
318.3493PILLO Frédéric43FRA3:00:215:50 10.3197m1h
319.2981FDRUELLE Agathe28FRA3:00:245:50 10.3113sef
320.2980BURIE Clément28FRA3:00:245:50 10.31167sem
321.2960HOMBECK Gabriel41FRA3:00:255:50 10.3198m1h
322.3107VANPOULLE Victor28FRA3:00:255:50 10.31168sem
323.2683FGHISLAIN Bénédicte38BEL3:00:325:50 10.3014sef
324.22581898827LAURENT Stephane45FRAUS MARQUETTE3:00:365:50 10.3099m1h
325.3125FORLIANGE Gabrielle27FRA3:00:385:50 10.3015sef
326.2227FTAUZIN Cécile31FRA3:00:495:50 10.2916sef
327.3142CHOURAKI Sebastien45FRA3:00:495:50 10.29100m1h
328.2242LE MAIGNENT Antoine40FRACO TRITM ATMLET3:00:535:51 10.28101m1h
329.3349GOURNAY David44FRA3:00:555:51 10.28102m1h
330.3556MASSCHELIER David45FRARABOT DUTILLEUL3:00:555:51 10.28103m1h
331.2786GREGOR Adrien39FRA3:00:595:51 10.28169sem
332.2814DELECROIX Thibault30FRA3:01:125:51 10.27170sem
333.3013LECERF Valentin28FRARUNNERS EN NORD3:01:135:51 10.26171sem
334.3012SCHOCH Jean-Thierry48FRARUNNERS EN NORD3:01:135:51 10.26104m1h
335.2281FMICHEL Julie28FRARUNCREW593:01:155:51 10.2617sef
336.32761709064VIELLE Rémi34FRASTADIUM MONTIGN3:01:185:51 10.26172sem
337.3196GOURLIER Samuel39FRA3:01:225:52 10.26173sem
338.30032143505BERTRAND Frederic38FRAAC CAMBRAI3:01:245:52 10.25174sem
339.2283REGNIER Benjamin35FRALILLE TRIATMLON3:01:365:52 10.24175sem
340.25862073638FLISON Myriam46FRAEA DOUCMY3:01:395:52 10.249m1f
341.25852073643LISON Sébastien42FRAEA DOUCMY3:01:395:52 10.24105m1h
342.2561VANCOILLIE Cédric41FRAQUESNOY PAR TOU3:01:515:52 10.23106m1h
343.2976ROGER Sylvain40FRA3:01:525:52 10.23107m1h
344.2977MUTEL Ambroise39FRA3:01:525:52 10.23176sem
345.2458DECOCK Quentin28FRA3:01:545:53 10.23177sem
346.2259PIERRON Gerald46FRAGG TEAM3:01:595:53 10.22108m1h
347.36411742516FFLAMENT Caroline49FRAAC CAMBRAI3:02:185:53 10.2010m1f
348.2460DUMORTIER Stéphane47FRA3:02:235:53 10.20109m1h
349.2091LUBRET Rémy39FRA3:02:275:54 10.20178sem
350.2735LUBRET Henri31FRA3:02:275:54 10.19179sem
351.3309FOUQUEROLLE Patrick36FRA3:02:345:54 10.19180sem
352.2304SPRONCK Laurent42BELZATAC LIÈGE3:02:495:54 10.17110m1h
353.3253REGENT Pierre Henry35FRA3:02:515:54 10.17181sem
354.2221ROLAND Raphaël38BEL3:02:545:54 10.17182sem
355.2231VANDOORNE Bertrand35BEL3:02:555:55 10.17183sem
356.3236BRACQUART François36FRA3:03:015:55 10.16184sem
357.2691PIERRET Stephane49BELVERTIGO3:03:045:55 10.16111m1h
358.2369GONTIER Julien37FRA3:03:065:55 10.16185sem
359.3463FAVIERE Aurélien33FRA3:03:075:55 10.16186sem
360.30141472578LAMBERT Francis63FRALILLE MÉTROPOLE3:03:095:55 10.162m3h
361.3167LEROUX Johnny38FRA3:03:095:55 10.16187sem
362.3474VANHEULE Björn41BEL3:03:125:55 10.15112m1h
363.3372SCHOUTEETEN Thomas40FRA3:03:155:55 10.15113m1h
364.3483LELEU Romain27FRA3:03:175:55 10.15188sem
365.2274BECLIN Rémi36FRA3:03:205:55 10.15189sem
366.2453LEBECQ Laurent44FRA3:03:205:55 10.15114m1h
367.2699RAULT Sebastien42FRA3:03:265:56 10.14115m1h
368.2305DALMONT Clement34FRA3:03:285:56 10.14190sem
369.23081446709FLEGENDRE Theophile35FRAUS MARQUETTE3:03:285:56 10.1418sef
370.2951FBARBRY Apolline23FRA3:03:425:56 10.1319sef
371.3550VANDECAVEYE Pierre-Laurent38FRA3:03:485:56 10.12191sem
372.2771DUFRASNE Romain31BEL3:03:545:56 10.11192sem
373.2792DEWAELLE Michel50BELRCE3:03:555:56 10.1135m2h
374.3425GOUY Olivier46FRA3:03:575:57 10.11116m1h
375.2186DESROUSSEAUX Martin26FRA3:03:585:57 10.11193sem
376.3393HOUDOT Youri32FRA3:03:595:57 10.11194sem
377.34281513131FPEREIRA Laurene36FRAARTOIS ATMLÉTIS3:03:595:57 10.1120sef
378.3635CAZÉ Arnaud41FRATEAM MOUFLARD3:04:015:57 10.11117m1h
379.27762076831LEFEBVRE Jean-Michel57FRAVAFA3:04:055:57 10.1036m2h
380.2325OLBRECHTS Nissim36BEL3:04:085:57 10.10195sem
381.21261770297LEFEBVRE Mathieu43FRAATMLÉTIC CLUB D3:04:085:57 10.10118m1h
382.3020BOULET Sébastien48FRACOT ATMLÉTISME3:04:105:57 10.10119m1h
383.3243DELSARTE Arnaud40FRA3:04:225:57 10.09120m1h
384.2022DE BEAUPUIS Stephane45FRA3:04:235:57 10.09121m1h
385.2332KARASIAK Cyril36FRA3:04:295:58 10.08196sem
386.2433FMOGIN Margot23FRA3:04:305:58 10.0821sef
387.2835FSMAGGHE Muriel55FRALES COP1DABORD3:04:305:58 10.081m2f
388.2686VANDENABEELE Franck41FRA3:04:335:58 10.08122m1h
389.3136FDEMONJOD Anais29FRA3:04:355:58 10.0822sef
390.3532LABOUSSOLE Olivier44FRAKALENJI3:04:365:58 10.08123m1h
391.2836SMAGGHE Alexis31FRALES COP1DABORD3:04:385:58 10.07197sem
392.3325GRÉGORY MULIER Grégory44FRA3:04:405:58 10.07124m1h
393.2690DE BROUCKER Simon34FRAMEL3:04:425:58 10.07198sem
394.3175FERRÉ SENTIS Dimitri29FRASUSPURUNTUC3:04:485:58 10.07199sem
395.2928LO MONACO Giuseppe49FRA3:04:595:59 10.06125m1h
396.3145RASSON Olivier38FRA3:05:025:59 10.05200sem
397.2150BACRO Antoine25BELCOACM RUNNING3:05:025:59 10.05201sem
398.3289FLAURENCE DEMEYERE Laurence41FRA3:05:025:59 10.0511m1f
399.3405CARETTE Alexandre39BEL3:05:105:59 10.05202sem
400.2327VERHELST Jean-Michel37FRARUNNING SAFE3:05:135:59 10.04203sem
401.3561DEBERT Luc39FRA3:05:145:59 10.04204sem
402.2950BORIE Francois35FRAWORLDLINE TEAM3:05:155:59 10.04205sem
403.2154ROLAND Eric48FRA3:05:165:59 10.04126m1h
404.36242152806FHANNIER Emilie37FRACAP 213:05:235:59 10.0323sef
405.2056CADET Jean-Noël47FRA3:05:265:59 10.03127m1h
406.2151HERRERO DE LAS POZAS Romain32FRA3:05:275:59 10.03206sem
407.3085RAMOS Michel49FRAAGENCE360°3:05:326:00 10.03128m1h
408.3281RIBEZZO Nicolas36BEL3:05:336:00 10.02207sem
409.3219NOLAIS Jacky40FRA3:05:356:00 10.02129m1h
410.2534DELAPLACE Ludovic38FRA3:05:476:00 10.01208sem
411.2493DEMUYNCK Clement26FRA3:05:576:00 10.00209sem
412.2637FLEFEVRE Manon26FRATL593:05:576:00 10.0024sef
413.3566CHAUCHOY Olivier50FRA3:05:586:00 10.0037m2h
414.2945SPEYBROEK David49FRA3:06:026:01 10.00130m1h
415.2810TURKAWSKI Vincent26FRA3:06:056:01 10.00210sem
416.3207MONSTERLEET François40FRA3:06:066:01 9.99131m1h
417.2336HOUSSIN Vianney29FRA3:06:126:01 9.99211sem
418.3249SPAGNOL Francois35FRA3:06:146:01 9.99212sem
419.2700CHRISTOPHE Thomas30BEL3:06:166:01 9.99213sem
420.2250DEVENYNS Benjamin38BEL3:06:186:01 9.98214sem
421.3227DESREUMAUX Jerome47FRA3:06:216:01 9.98132m1h
422.2822PERIE Patrice58FRA3:06:216:01 9.9838m2h
423.2557BOLLENGIER Tony44FRA3:06:226:01 9.98133m1h
424.2695FROGEZ Christelle46FRA3:06:236:01 9.9812m1f
425.2612MALVOISIN Florian39BEL3:06:286:01 9.98215sem
426.2134MYLLE Cedric36FRAM2R MERLIES RAN3:06:356:02 9.97216sem
427.2663BASTIEN Mille30FRA3:06:496:02 9.96217sem
428.21871863958BENOIT Cedric39FRAASSOCIATION SPO3:06:506:02 9.96218sem
429.3657BECQUART Denis55FRAEFOR RECYCLAGE3:06:576:02 9.9539m2h
430.2197BECK Stijn40BEL3:07:016:02 9.95134m1h
431.2577VERBIST Joeri45BEL3:07:026:02 9.95135m1h
432.2291CARTON Christophe46FRA3:07:036:03 9.94136m1h
433.2288D'HALLUIN Thibault28FRA3:07:086:03 9.94219sem
434.3472LOHYN Adrien28FRA3:07:176:03 9.93220sem
435.2609STORME Rémy34BEL3:07:196:03 9.93221sem
436.3410ANDRÉ Quentin21FRA3:07:206:03 9.93222sem
437.3332JO Delporte45BEL3:07:236:03 9.93137m1h
438.2914DEVILDER Paul30FRA3:07:256:03 9.93223sem
439.2019BERTOUX Damien26FRA3:07:356:04 9.92224sem
440.2360DELGATTE Hugues30FRA3:07:396:04 9.91225sem
441.2300MONACO Fabrice47FRAJC BAUDOUR3:07:426:04 9.91138m1h
442.3366REY Jean-François56FRA3:07:476:04 9.9140m2h
443.2097VERAGUE Romain30FRATEAM RRM ANNEZI3:07:546:04 9.90226sem
444.3555CHOCHOY Rémi26FRARABOT DUTILLEUL3:07:556:04 9.90227sem
445.2633FDUPONT Capucine25FRA3:07:586:04 9.9025sef
446.2354FRANCOIS Mathieu36FRA3:08:016:04 9.89228sem
447.3351DELMOTTE Maxime27FRA3:08:046:04 9.89229sem
448.2215SUBRENAT Grégory38FRA3:08:096:05 9.89230sem
449.3336WIEL Maxence42FRA3:08:186:05 9.88139m1h
450.3406CARETTE Dimitri34BEL3:08:206:05 9.88231sem
451.3326CARRÉ Maxime35FRA3:08:276:05 9.87232sem
452.28752135359GOLA Manuel35FRAVAFA3:08:286:05 9.87233sem
453.32881874614BUCHER Laurent44FRAATMLETIC CLUB A3:08:296:05 9.87140m1h
454.2996VAN LANCKER Jean-Patrick31FRA3:08:336:05 9.86234sem
455.2275CAROLUS Michaël52FRA3:08:396:06 9.8641m2h
456.2894LELOUX Dominique60BEL3:08:406:06 9.863m3h
457.3500FLECLERCQ Axelle39FRARABOT DUTILLEUL3:08:446:06 9.8626sef
458.2543TOURNEUR Axel34BELTRI ATM3:08:496:06 9.85235sem
459.2827COURTI Daniel59FRA3:08:516:06 9.8542m2h
460.2454MESSE Lionel40BELATCC3:09:116:07 9.83141m1h
461.2515DEMUYNCK Julien24FRA3:09:126:07 9.83236sem
462.2161THIRIEZ Geoffrey33FRA3:09:136:07 9.83237sem
463.2665FAUBERT Alice44FRA3:09:156:07 9.8313m1f
464.3571FOUBERT Jason30FRA3:09:176:07 9.83238sem
465.3592GONNET Amaury36FRA3:09:266:07 9.82239sem
466.2465BUISINE Laurent50FRAEXPENDABLES3:09:276:07 9.8243m2h
467.3496CAMBRE David44FRATEAM GOFAST TRI3:09:276:07 9.82142m1h
468.28731959597RICHARD Pouzadoux45FRA3:09:316:07 9.81143m1h
469.2588ALLEXANDRE Tony26FRA3:09:326:07 9.81240sem
470.3368DELECOURT Théophile24FRA3:09:336:07 9.81241sem
471.3033GOMMARD Romain29FRASLOTM TEAM3:09:396:08 9.81242sem
472.3649MOISNARD Sébastien39FRARAVENSBERG3:09:416:08 9.81243sem
473.2100MARTIN Dominique46FRA3:09:446:08 9.80144m1h
474.3481REGNIEZ Alexandre41FRA3:09:496:08 9.80145m1h
475.3255MASSOZ Cedric40FRA3:09:496:08 9.80146m1h
476.2806BOURGOIS Michael43FRABATTRAIL3:09:506:08 9.80147m1h
477.2226DESPAS David40FRA3:09:516:08 9.80148m1h
478.20252151377RIGAUT Philippe47FRACA COUDEKERQUE 3:09:516:08 9.80149m1h
479.2941STRUIJK Marcel43NÉELOOPGROEP ZEELA3:10:006:08 9.79150m1h
480.3353LOUIS Pourbaix25FRATRYPMONS3:10:036:08 9.79244sem
481.3089FEDJKHI Hamid44FRA3:10:086:08 9.78151m1h
482.2702MILARD Geoffrey41FRA3:10:116:09 9.78152m1h
483.2486BORGOLTZ Alexandre34FRA3:10:116:09 9.78245sem
484.2383CROQUELOIS Nicolas49FRA3:10:126:09 9.78153m1h
485.2619FSION Chloé33FRA3:10:136:09 9.7827sef
486.3634KOLFENTER Charles Henri30FRA3:10:146:09 9.78246sem
487.2125LION Vincent36FRA3:10:146:09 9.78247sem
488.2205DE PAUW Christophe49FRAJCMONTAGNARD3:10:166:09 9.78154m1h
489.2987BRESSAN Fabrice50FRASL GOSSELIES3:10:166:09 9.7844m2h
490.2788HENNERON Eric56FRA3:10:196:09 9.7745m2h
491.2907VITOUX Thomas38FRA3:10:246:09 9.77248sem
492.3084DESVAUD François41FRA3:10:246:09 9.77155m1h
493.2842TIEGHEM Aurelien37FRA3:10:276:09 9.77249sem
494.2440FDEGARDIN Joannie26FRA3:10:296:09 9.7728sef
495.34852033873BLANCHOZ Christophe45FRAVERMELLES AC3:10:316:09 9.76156m1h
496.3165MARESCAUX Thibaut24FRA3:10:336:09 9.76250sem
497.3584BORDEZ Franck58FRASPORT PLUS3:10:356:09 9.7646m2h
498.3160LEFÈVRE Franck47FRA3:10:396:09 9.76157m1h
499.2076LOUVET Christophe54FRA3:10:416:10 9.7547m2h
500.2713DUBAIL Florentin34FRALYS CALAIS TRIA3:10:436:10 9.75251sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1] 2 3