Member area
Imprimable
Wissant, 07-08/09/2019, FRA - Trail de la Côte d'Opale
List of reports > 21km - Results
Search: Page: [1] 2 3
1165 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.4140MICHEL Luc41BELHERVE1:24:404:02 14.881m1h
2.49431841840DELATTRE Benjamin24FRARACING CLUB D A1:26:154:07 14.611sem
3.4715BRAY Julien29FRA1:26:254:07 14.582sem
4.4776BURETTE Matthieu36FRAVEGAN RUNNERS1:28:194:13 14.273sem
5.4792CLERX Arnaud24BELPIPAIX1:29:064:15 14.144sem
6.5082THIBAULT Coeugnet28FRA1:30:184:18 13.965sem
7.4597SOUDAIN Matthieu29FRA1:30:524:20 13.876sem
8.45651184762DEMARET Cedric41FRARUN IN MAROILLE1:32:224:24 13.642m1h
9.5199FAYT Jules18FRA1:32:454:25 13.591jum
10.5371LIMOUSIN Stephane46FRATENDAO / BAC1:33:104:27 13.533m1h
11.4127204480BENTIVEGNA Jérémy37FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS1:33:344:28 13.477sem
12.4347TAGHLI Rachid41FRA1:34:284:30 13.344m1h
13.5185DULIEU Anthony35FRAKALENJI1:34:334:31 13.338sem
14.4113CORSWAREM Pierre-Henri33BELWAC1:34:404:31 13.319sem
15.5311LHEUREUX Daniel47FRA1:34:484:31 13.295m1h
16.45041023685BOULANGER Thibault35FRAPHILIPPIDES CLU1:34:554:32 13.2810sem
17.4897QUEVAL Remi32FRA1:35:044:32 13.2511sem
18.4508LECOCQ Robin20FRATEAM GRAVELINES1:35:144:33 13.2312sem
19.53742032253CARTON Baptiste20FRAASPTT LILLE MET1:36:034:35 13.1213sem
20.4221RAUX Thibault35FRA1:36:114:35 13.1014sem
21.4164LOUF Lucas24FRA1:37:214:39 12.9515sem
22.4328SAINT-MAXENT David32FRADESVRES ATHLETI1:39:344:45 12.6616sem
23.4528VERVAEKE Octave28FRA1:39:534:46 12.6217sem
24.5306STERCKEMAN Bruno46FRACOURIR A GRAVEL1:40:004:46 12.606m1h
25.44132079669SORET Franck37FRAAC OUTREAU1:40:064:46 12.5918sem
26.4037DESMIDT Christian63FRA1:40:224:47 12.561m3h
27.5341DOUILLET Antoine37FRALONGUENESSE NAT1:40:304:48 12.5419sem
28.4260CURE Julien35FRACOURIR À GRAVEL1:40:344:48 12.5320sem
29.5335BRUNETON Théophile26FRA1:40:484:48 12.5021sem
30.5220MORY Alex19FRALMC1:40:514:49 12.5022sem
31.5325SIMMOU Abdellatif30FRASYSALEAD1:40:524:49 12.4923sem
32.4714LUGAND Alexis30FRALES FRÈRES LUGA1:41:224:50 12.4324sem
33.4235LAURENT Jean-Baptiste32FRA1:41:544:52 12.3725sem
34.5085AMARA Sofiane24FRA1:42:304:53 12.2926sem
35.4176TORLOTTING Gregory39FRA1:43:244:56 12.1927sem
36.4463CARRE Cesar19FRA1:43:374:57 12.1628sem
37.4278D'HAILLECOURT Jean-Francois44FRANEW TEAM1:43:494:57 12.147m1h
38.4566DEMARET Yohann34FRARUN IN MAROILLE1:43:564:57 12.1229sem
39.4658DELCOURT François33FRA1:43:584:58 12.1230sem
40.4167THEERLYNCK Hervé30FRA1:44:174:58 12.0831sem
41.4717132192FDENIS Gwendoline27FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 1:44:194:59 12.081sef
42.4976TURPIN RUDY Turpin51FRACLUB DU RAVENSB1:44:254:59 12.071m2h
43.4046POET Fabien39FRA1:44:364:59 12.0532sem
44.4683VEROUGSTRAETE Jean-Christophe24FRA1:44:445:00 12.0333sem
45.4710NICOLAS Frédéric35FRA1:44:475:00 12.0334sem
46.44311597901OSSORO Franck42FRA1:44:485:00 12.028m1h
47.4279COURQUIN Anthony33FRA1:44:565:00 12.0135sem
48.5327LEPOUTRE Alexandre33FRA1:44:565:00 12.0136sem
49.5365DARTOIS William34FRA1:44:575:00 12.0137sem
50.5257NOEL Mathieu24FRA1:45:095:01 11.9838sem
51.5027TANG Xiaohua38BEL1:45:115:01 11.9839sem
52.5373WILLETTE Robin21BEL1:45:165:01 11.9740sem
53.4340BAQUET Dany53BEL1:45:305:02 11.942m2h
54.4622BLERARD Romain32FRA1:45:305:02 11.9441sem
55.4690MONCHECOURT Frederic53FRA1:45:375:02 11.933m2h
56.5156VION Nicolas25FRA1:45:515:03 11.9042sem
57.4773769773DUMONT Philippe42FRAPLANETE RUNNING1:45:595:03 11.899m1h
58.4517DELMARRE Guy46FRA1:46:085:04 11.8710m1h
59.5338MARCOTTE Hugo19FRA1:46:125:04 11.8743sem
60.5149MAGEROTTE Mathieu39BEL1:46:145:04 11.8644sem
61.4826MARIQUE Jean-Christophe48BELLES PROVINCIAUX1:46:155:04 11.8611m1h
62.4537GASPARD Marc57BEL1:46:185:04 11.854m2h
63.4286GUERIN Victor28FRA1:46:235:04 11.8545sem
64.4490MARTIN Jean54FRA1:46:245:04 11.845m2h
65.4721PLUY Patrick54FRATRIATHLON LITTO1:46:425:05 11.816m2h
66.4843CAPRON Arthur22FRA1:46:485:06 11.8046sem
67.5139BOIZARD Gabin32FRA1:47:005:06 11.7847sem
68.4800FVANDAELE Julie34BEL1:47:175:07 11.752sef
69.4129COSTEUR Guillaume44FRAKFC1:47:205:07 11.7412m1h
70.4156ERB Francois34FRA1:47:325:08 11.7248sem
71.4247FPOULAIN Belinda42FRA1:47:335:08 11.721m1f
72.4829PAGES Gregory42FRA1:47:385:08 11.7113m1h
73.4457BUTRUILLE Basile18FRA1:47:485:08 11.692jum
74.5065DELACHAPELLE-MOREL Sébastien40FRA1:48:025:09 11.6614m1h
75.41261760484FLUCAS Marion34FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS1:48:065:09 11.663sef
76.4274DESABLENS Gauthier33BELARCH (CINEY BEL1:48:165:10 11.6449sem
77.4458BUTRUILLE Elliot23FRAITEEM1:48:365:11 11.6050sem
78.4765DEPAUW Grégory32FRA1:48:375:11 11.6051sem
79.4378POULAIN Guillaume45FRA1:48:415:11 11.5915m1h
80.4737RELIGIEUX Vincent47FRACHIERRY J Y COU1:48:485:11 11.5816m1h
81.4947DUQUESNOY Thomas27FRA1:49:035:12 11.5552sem
82.5118DELOBEL Antoine33FRA1:49:195:13 11.5353sem
83.5204FORESTIER Alain51FRA1:49:215:13 11.527m2h
84.4429553036MAINGOT Eric56FRARUNNING D'OZ1:49:295:13 11.518m2h
85.4567FFORTIN Camille27FRA1:50:005:15 11.464sef
86.4643BERTIN Louis26FRA1:50:125:15 11.4354sem
87.4094DEGAND Frédéric43FRA1:50:195:16 11.4217m1h
88.4017TROCME Julien40FRATEAM ARD'RUN1:50:215:16 11.4218m1h
89.4849CAMPAGNE Guillaume38FRATEAM ROQUETTE1:50:225:16 11.4255sem
90.4803VASSEUR Dominique55FRACALAIS TERRE D'1:50:235:16 11.429m2h
91.5277DUCROCQ Pierre19FRA1:50:365:16 11.3956sem
92.5039LANGE Cyril38FRA1:50:375:17 11.3957sem
93.4898LEURENT Alexis36FRA1:50:405:17 11.3958sem
94.4273ROMMEL Cedric35FRARUN IN BROUCK1:51:035:18 11.3559sem
95.4894LEURENT Maxime32FRA1:51:035:18 11.3560sem
96.4061ROY Romain33FRAGRAVITY1:51:265:19 11.3161sem
97.4030MASSET Dany39FRA1:51:395:19 11.2962sem
98.4562ALLAËRT Claude52FRATEAM OFF COURSE1:51:435:20 11.2810m2h
99.4238FLEVEUGLE Caroline40FRATEAM TRAIL AUDO1:51:435:20 11.282m1f
100.4786LUCA Doleatti51ITAVALSUSA RUNNING1:51:455:20 11.2811m2h
101.4733CUGNET Laurent39BEL1:51:495:20 11.2763sem
102.4578VIEQUE Frederic39FRALONGUENESSE NAT1:51:585:20 11.2564sem
103.4358FCHRISTOPHE Céline36BEL1:52:025:21 11.255sef
104.4102DAQUIN Nicolas23FRA1:52:095:21 11.2465sem
105.4964CATHIER Antoine22FRAASL CANOE KAYAK1:52:185:21 11.2266sem
106.4503FLEMAY Alice27FRA1:52:195:21 11.226sef
107.5330RICHET Alexandre40FRA1:52:215:21 11.2219m1h
108.4473SANTY Rudi52BELCOACH RUNNING1:52:225:22 11.2112m2h
109.4783THEVENET Julien36FRA1:52:365:22 11.1967sem
110.4763COLCY Ludovic41FRANEW TEAM1:52:425:22 11.1820m1h
111.4204MARQUET Sebastien43FRA1:52:425:22 11.1821m1h
112.4171SUPAU Pierre27FRAANTE DUNEM1:52:485:23 11.1768sem
113.52411979920LAMARRE Maxime52FRABOULOGNE ATHLÉT1:52:545:23 11.1613m2h
114.5286WATTEZ Thomas40FRA1:53:005:23 11.1522m1h
115.4536ROSSIGNON Vincent46BEL1:53:015:23 11.1523m1h
116.5046LANNOO Steven44BEL1:53:075:24 11.1424m1h
117.4910MARRAS Aland37FRAAINZ OOAL GOWN1:53:155:24 11.1369sem
118.5339PLANQUE Florent32FRA1:53:165:24 11.1270sem
119.4155RENAUX Charles30FRA1:53:215:24 11.1271sem
120.4922CAYATTE Matthieu40FRABELLE ET HOULFO1:53:345:25 11.1025m1h
121.5236BOUY Romain20FRALMC1:53:375:25 11.0972sem
122.5061CHATELAIN Eddy39FRA1:53:435:25 11.0873sem
123.5287DUCROCQ Arnaud53FRACLUB ELAN FRUGE1:53:535:26 11.0714m2h
124.46931361607FMICHEAUX Claire34FRAUS MARQUETTE1:54:035:26 11.057sef
125.4734CHANTEUX Laurent36BEL1:54:285:28 11.0174sem
126.5243BEAUDET Régis48FRASPIRIT OF RUN1:54:305:28 11.0026m1h
127.44491777159BOIS Stephane50FRAPATRIOTE CROSS 1:54:335:28 11.0015m2h
128.5119MILLER Andrew45FRALILLE TRIATHLON1:54:375:28 10.9927m1h
129.4351GIRARDOT Jérémy32FRA1:54:465:28 10.9875sem
130.4529BAQUET Kevin26BEL1:54:485:28 10.9876sem
131.50622092133CANONNE Olivier41FRAASA ONNAING1:54:515:29 10.9728m1h
132.4852ITTEL Antoine36FRA1:54:555:29 10.9777sem
133.4491BUICHE Arnaud49FRA1:55:005:29 10.9629m1h
134.4956BERTHE Emilien34FRA1:55:105:30 10.9478sem
135.4630BRAEMS Jean Francois47FRAMERIGNIES1:55:155:30 10.9330m1h
136.5231FRANÇOIS Frederic45FRA1:55:185:30 10.9331m1h
137.4100ROBBE Jeremy35FRA1:55:215:30 10.9279sem
138.4869DURIEZ David41FRAENTREPRISE ALST1:55:225:30 10.9232m1h
139.5110BOURLES Laurent46FRA1:55:265:30 10.9233m1h
140.4805BURONFOSSE Pierre35FRA1:55:265:30 10.9280sem
141.5170BURONFOSSE Benoit38FRAKALENJI1:55:275:30 10.9181sem
142.40831707108NOLLET Antoine41FRADRUCAT TOUT JAM1:55:285:30 10.9134m1h
143.5248MILLIOT Alain52FRA1:55:405:31 10.8916m2h
144.5352LECLERCQ Christophe35FRA1:55:455:31 10.8982sem
145.4258ARTHUR Beulque19FRA1:55:465:31 10.8883sem
146.4935DECOCK Charles32FRATEAM LOUIS1:55:475:31 10.8884sem
147.5180FPREVOST Clara28FRAKALENJI1:55:525:32 10.888sef
148.4177GEORGE David35FRA1:55:535:32 10.8785sem
149.44301674484PERE Fabrice53FRACHANTILLY ATHLÉ1:56:065:32 10.8517m2h
150.4673PROUVOST Thibault19FRA1:56:075:32 10.8586sem
151.4863LHEUREUX Benjamin38FRATOUQUET TRAIL N1:56:175:33 10.8487sem
152.4008BERTELOOT Pierre-François42FRA1:56:185:33 10.8335m1h
153.5223HENNUYER Christian39FRATEAM TIUNFU1:56:275:33 10.8288sem
154.4290THIRY Samuel42FRA1:56:495:34 10.7936m1h
155.4937BODDAERT Jerome36FRATEAM LOUIS1:56:585:35 10.7789sem
156.4534CARDON Amaury27FRA1:57:015:35 10.7790sem
157.4501ADAM Ruddy40FRARUN À CURGIES1:57:015:35 10.7737m1h
158.4168BARBIER Cedric37FRA1:57:055:35 10.7691sem
159.4256BERA Mikael44FRA1:57:055:35 10.7638m1h
160.5017BUTEL Francois44FRA1:57:105:35 10.7639m1h
161.5265KLISSING Michael40FRAEB TRAIL 521:57:125:35 10.7540m1h
162.4928AGOSTINO Antonio49ITAECLATÉS PERUWEL1:57:165:36 10.7541m1h
163.4636DUFOSSÉ Jerome26FRA1:57:185:36 10.7492sem
164.4804VILLETTE Eric54FRA1:57:215:36 10.7418m2h
165.4996MANGEZ Bruno56FRA1:57:225:36 10.7419m2h
166.4900TALEB Blidi47FRA1:57:245:36 10.7342m1h
167.4899HERLANT Jerome45FRA1:57:245:36 10.7343m1h
168.4442DUPREZ Christophe50FRA1:57:315:36 10.7220m2h
169.4848DELEPORTE Pierre36FRATEAM ROQUETTE1:57:315:36 10.7293sem
170.4743DEBREIL Eric56FRA1:57:355:36 10.7221m2h
171.5113MARQUE Samuel38FRA1:57:375:37 10.7194sem
172.41861856878KASZYNSKI Eric47FRAJOGGING ATHLETI1:57:395:37 10.7144m1h
173.42011708461VALLERAND Pascal54FRACOURIR À BERSÉE1:57:405:37 10.7122m2h
174.4563CHEVALIER Alexandre38FRA1:57:495:37 10.7095sem
175.4219DEFYVE Fabian43FRA1:57:505:37 10.6945m1h
176.4936CATTEAU Maxime34FRATEAM LOUIS1:57:555:37 10.6996sem
177.4682DE ROCCO Louis26FRA1:58:005:38 10.6897sem
178.5084MANIEZ Yannick47FRA1:58:115:38 10.6646m1h
179.4660FERNANDES Tony35FRAOSML TRIATHLON1:58:235:39 10.6498sem
180.4659FDELCHAMBRE Camille28FRALOMME NATATION 1:58:235:39 10.649sef
181.4945ACHTE Adrien34FRA1:58:265:39 10.6499sem
182.4571JASON Olivier43FRA1:58:305:39 10.6347m1h
183.4412BUISINE Alexandre18FRAEXPANDABLES1:58:325:39 10.633jum
184.4459DUMEZ Laurent37FRA1:58:355:39 10.63100sem
185.5105GUILLARDEAU François29FRA1:58:385:39 10.62101sem
186.4748MARGOLLE Christophe51FRAAS CAMIERS1:58:475:40 10.6123m2h
187.5112DARGELLY Valery49FRA1:58:505:40 10.6048m1h
188.5281TETARD Pierre Etienne38FRA1:58:515:40 10.60102sem
189.4544VAN STAEN David48FRA1:58:535:40 10.6049m1h
190.4069KNAPEN Benoit45FRACHRYSTEL1:59:005:40 10.5950m1h
191.5293BRATS Ludo40FRA1:59:085:41 10.5851m1h
192.4141LEVEL Olivier43FRA1:59:145:41 10.5752m1h
193.5130RENAUX Benoit51FRA1:59:225:42 10.5624m2h
194.4595VERSTRAETE Yann39FRA1:59:295:42 10.55103sem
195.4391MARGIOVANNI Mario36FRA621:59:335:42 10.54104sem
196.5334DESGRANGES Marc37FRA1:59:335:42 10.54105sem
197.5044DEGROOTE Jonathan33FRA1:59:365:42 10.54106sem
198.45021802541FDE SOUSA Emilie42FRAS/L AC VILLENEU1:59:385:42 10.533m1f
199.5148BAILLET Xavier39FRA1:59:395:42 10.53107sem
200.5344LEROOY Alexandre36FRA1:59:525:43 10.51108sem
201.4166CAPPIETERS Antoine34FRA1:59:595:43 10.50109sem
202.4990DROMZEE Ludovic43FRA2:00:005:43 10.5053m1h
203.5229BROQUET Mathieu35FRA2:00:005:43 10.50110sem
204.4240DELVOIE Simon33BEL2:00:045:44 10.50111sem
205.4104CLEMENT Fabien39FRA2:00:065:44 10.49112sem
206.4359FLAURENT Emilie40FRA2:00:135:44 10.484m1f
207.4586DESOBRY Stéphane62BELCORTO2:00:145:44 10.482m3h
208.4775PECQUERAUX Sebastien50FRA2:00:215:44 10.4725m2h
209.4053FMARÉCHAL Camille23FRA2:00:215:44 10.4710sef
210.5021BOULANGER Gaëtan26FRARUNNING MAROILL2:00:225:44 10.47113sem
211.4618LEBECQ Quentin34FRA2:00:225:44 10.47114sem
212.4633DELPLACE Jean Noël53FRA2:00:285:45 10.4626m2h
213.5096FCUVELIER Aurore41FRARANEF2:00:305:45 10.465m1f
214.4824FRANGEUL Eric37FRA2:00:355:45 10.45115sem
215.4908SARTORIUS David49FRA2:00:395:45 10.4454m1h
216.4304FOLIVIER Anne Sophie46FRA2:00:395:45 10.446m1f
217.4301OLIVIER Sebastien45FRABBB2:00:405:45 10.4455m1h
218.4144LAPIERRE Vincent43FRA2:00:435:45 10.4456m1h
219.5328WARDAVOIR David43FRA2:00:445:45 10.4457m1h
220.5355DUMUR Geoffrey35FRA2:00:545:46 10.42116sem
221.50401145214FRHIMBAULT Christine53FRAAC ROCHE SUR YO2:00:575:46 10.421m2f
222.3291HONOREZ Thomas29BEL2:01:005:46 10.41117sem
223.4752FWEBER Anne Charlotte48FRA2:01:135:47 10.407m1f
224.50702168065DUQUESNE Steeve45FRAUSVALENCIENNES 2:01:245:47 10.3858m1h
225.5184ASISCLO Romain39FRAKALENJI2:01:325:48 10.37118sem
226.4950DARTOIS Antoine33FRAMARIO KART2:01:375:48 10.36119sem
227.5318GAILLET Ludovic43FRA2:01:405:48 10.3659m1h
228.4388FSPELEERS Saartje43BELBSRT2:01:445:48 10.358m1f
229.5367HUESKE Boris47ALL2:01:505:49 10.3460m1h
230.47421513227DAVIAUD Fabrice45FRAARTOIS ATHLÉTIS2:01:545:49 10.3461m1h
231.4270FOFFE Caroline27FRARUN IN BROUCK2:01:575:49 10.3311sef
232.4272OFFE Nicolas54FRARUN IN BROUCK2:01:575:49 10.3327m2h
233.4210VERHASSELT Frédéric43FRATEAM REQUÊTE2:02:025:49 10.3362m1h
234.4116GOUILLART Jonathan35FRA2:02:095:49 10.32120sem
235.4640VAILLANT Benoit42FRA2:02:155:50 10.3163m1h
236.4788VANDERPLANCKE Gilles33BEL2:02:225:50 10.30121sem
237.40441886539BARRAS Julien34FRA2:02:335:51 10.28122sem
238.5191GAKYERE Jean-Pierre63FRA2:02:385:51 10.283m3h
239.4350CARTON Stéphane48FRA2:02:395:51 10.2764m1h
240.5036LAIGLE Olivier48FRA2:02:405:51 10.2765m1h
241.4198SPENDER Stephane52FRALILLE RUNING TE2:02:455:51 10.2728m2h
242.4834OGER Guillaume42FRAJOGGING CLUB WO2:02:485:51 10.2666m1h
243.5346E1060806BELOZIOROVAS Andreas36LITCRAWLEY TRI CLU2:02:505:51 10.26123sem
244.4951HOUBART Houbart40FRA2:02:535:52 10.2567m1h
245.4930MARCHAIS Michael47FRA2:02:545:52 10.2568m1h
246.4944DENECKERE André56BELMTB QUICK2:02:595:52 10.2529m2h
247.5329HEUDE Mickael43FRA2:03:045:52 10.2469m1h
247.4985MIEZE Nicolas41FRALOUCH'ANGELES2:03:045:52 10.2469m1h
249.4249MOREELS Pierre53FRASMRC2:03:065:52 10.2430m2h
250.5069FBERTELOOT Camille30FRALNA - LONGUENES2:03:085:52 10.2312sef
251.5242BEAUMER Jérôme38FRA2:03:175:53 10.22124sem
252.4194HOURRIEZ Matthieu43FRA2:03:185:53 10.2271m1h
253.5317562263FCAQUANT Céline28FRAVAFA2:03:225:53 10.2113sef
254.5240AVELINE Maxime32FRAUS MARQUISE2:03:275:53 10.21125sem
255.4384DEUEZ Florian34FRA2:03:315:53 10.20126sem
256.5272FRICHEZ Séverine46BEL2:03:325:53 10.209m1f
257.4123DERUDDER Aubert31BEL2:03:385:54 10.19127sem
258.4500BOUILLIART Alexis30BELBREDENE SPORT R2:03:395:54 10.19128sem
259.4389CLINCK Dieter43BELBSRT2:03:395:54 10.1972m1h
260.4468ROLLIER Robin44BEL2:03:395:54 10.1973m1h
261.4655FRIQUET Martin27BELPIPAIX2:03:405:54 10.19129sem
262.5083FHUCHETTE Claire25FRA2:03:425:54 10.1914sef
263.49981855499FGUIOT Laurence44FRAALC VIEUX CONDÉ2:03:455:54 10.1810m1f
264.4802630361FTURQUET Aude40FRAASPTT LILLE MET2:04:095:55 10.1511m1f
265.4476BOUCHEZ Grégory38FRA2:04:115:55 10.15130sem
266.50571581190TELLIEZ Christophe56FRAPÉRONNE ATHLÉTI2:04:125:55 10.1531m2h
267.50561546492FTELLIEZ Isabelle55FRAPÉRONNE ATHLÉTI2:04:135:55 10.142m2f
268.4464GREBAUX Jean-Claude54FRA2:04:145:55 10.1432m2h
269.4254ROY Vincent40FRA2:04:155:55 10.1474m1h
270.4823DELOECKER Dorian34FRAAC CHAPELLOISE2:04:235:56 10.13131sem
271.4118MERLEN Raphaël45FRA2:04:275:56 10.1375m1h
272.4934DE BRYE Benjamin34BEL2:04:295:56 10.12132sem
273.4330HENNEAU Jean Marcel45FRA2:04:325:56 10.1276m1h
274.5066MARC GUILBERT Marc42FRA2:04:325:56 10.1277m1h
275.5015GESTAT Alexandre32FRA2:04:345:56 10.12133sem
276.4948DE MASURE Julien32FRA2:04:355:56 10.11134sem
277.4423PETITPREZ Julien33FRA2:04:375:57 10.11135sem
278.5147GUILLOTTE Romain31FRA2:04:385:57 10.11136sem
279.4434BOUVRY Benjamin40FRA2:04:385:57 10.1178m1h
280.5077T307602LABAZUY Ludovic43FRAOWENS 362:04:395:57 10.1179m1h
281.5283CHUFFART Julien25FRA2:04:405:57 10.11137sem
282.4456LECOINTE Maxence31FRA2:04:415:57 10.11138sem
283.5193BOTTEIN Bruno60FRA2:04:415:57 10.114m3h
283.4302FLAISNEZ BECK Héloïse30FRA2:04:415:57 10.1115sef
285.4271HAUSPIED Vincent42FRAOLYMPIQUE MÉRIG2:04:425:57 10.1080m1h
286.4303LAISNEZ Maxence31FRA2:04:435:57 10.10139sem
287.4407LASGORCEUX Michael38FRA2:04:455:57 10.10140sem
288.4505BUGNICOURT Baptiste20FRA2:04:535:57 10.09141sem
289.5224DEMAGNY Olivier35FRATAC 442:04:555:57 10.09142sem
290.4125MIELCAREK Didier58FRA2:05:035:58 10.0833m2h
291.5009BOURGUIGNON Marius18BEL2:05:075:58 10.074jum
292.5210MONTAGNE Guillaume30FRA2:05:095:58 10.07143sem
293.4081CUGNY Vincent39FRA2:05:105:58 10.07144sem
294.4997DELMAS Bertrand50FRA2:05:145:58 10.0634m2h
295.4827HAUB Benjamin39BELLES PROVINCIAUX2:05:195:59 10.05145sem
296.4692FHAMOUR Fatima54FRA2:05:255:59 10.053m2f
297.4730VEROUGSTRAETE Gaëtan29BEL2:05:365:59 10.03146sem
298.5323FPATFOORT Lauren28FRA2:05:385:59 10.0316sef
299.4625VERSTRAETE Gerard65FRA2:05:385:59 10.035m3h
300.44502141855ROBITAILLIE Thomas37FRAVOUZIERS OXYGÈN2:05:395:59 10.03147sem
301.40521732480FFAÏEULLE Amandine24FRAMARQUISE ATHLÉT2:05:566:00 10.0117sef
302.4174LARGILLIÈRE Nicolas46FRA2:06:006:00 10.0081m1h
303.5089DAUX Fabien44FRA2:06:066:01 9.9982m1h
304.4591PIRE Bernard50BELACBBS2:06:186:01 9.9835m2h
305.5319ACHERÉ Alexis41FRA2:06:216:01 9.9783m1h
306.4233HENRION Julien33FRATEAM REQUÊTE2:06:246:02 9.97148sem
307.4099FLEROY Jessie35FRATTO2:06:256:02 9.9718sef
308.4150FMARQUET Laure43FRA2:06:256:02 9.9712m1f
309.4638CANDELIER Cedric43FRA2:06:336:02 9.9684m1h
310.4666LEGRAND Geoffray36BELJOGGEURS NOCTUR2:06:416:02 9.95149sem
311.4621FDEGBOMONT Caroline47BELILOVERUNNINGLIE2:06:446:03 9.9413m1f
312.4696BIGAND Sebastien36FRA2:06:476:03 9.94150sem
313.4467WATTINNE Gérald52FRATPS TEAM POINTU2:06:516:03 9.9336m2h
314.4047DALLE Jeremie45FRA2:06:536:03 9.9385m1h
315.4915FTITREN Maite38FRA2:06:586:03 9.9219sef
316.4577VIENNE Christophe54FRATEAM TRAIL AUDO2:06:596:03 9.9237m2h
317.4975CAPELLE Jeremy37FRA2:07:096:04 9.91151sem
318.4417RAVENEL Mélaine35FRA2:07:126:04 9.91152sem
319.4907FSARTORIUS Appoline48FRA2:07:146:04 9.9014m1f
320.4623LOORIUS Medy31FRA2:07:146:04 9.90153sem
321.4825KEYDENER Arnaud40BELLES PROVINCIAUX2:07:216:04 9.8986m1h
322.4769BEFAYS Eric55BEL2:07:216:04 9.8938m2h
323.5366DESURMONT Olivier44FRA2:07:226:04 9.8987m1h
324.4182LEFEBVRE Arnaud42FRALOUCH'ANGELES2:07:256:05 9.8988m1h
325.4960LENGAGNE Aymeric32FRAJOGGING CLUB DE2:07:266:05 9.89154sem
326.4616PECQUEREAU Raphaël28BEL2:07:346:05 9.88155sem
327.5071QUAISSE Eric55FRAC A CAUCHOIS2:07:386:05 9.8739m2h
328.4079DULAC Fabrice47FRA2:07:426:05 9.8789m1h
329.4004DUHAMEL Christophe45FRACOURIR EN VIMEO2:07:436:05 9.8790m1h
330.4582LAMERAND Jacques60FRA2:07:436:05 9.876m3h
331.5150RAUWEL Luc44FRA2:07:456:05 9.8691m1h
332.5090OUTOUGANE Hassan37FRA2:07:476:06 9.86156sem
333.4226CAILLAULT Laurent41FRATEAM REQUÊTE2:07:536:06 9.8592m1h
334.5054FSZCZYPINSKA Anita45FRA2:08:066:06 9.8415m1f
335.4789BLANQUART Cyril28FRA2:08:116:07 9.83157sem
336.4441ROELENS Marc-Olivier47BEL2:08:146:07 9.8393m1h
337.49391741838FGONDRE Frederic49FRACOURIR AU CHU D2:08:156:07 9.8216m1f
338.5316CAPON David30FRA2:08:186:07 9.82158sem
339.5261PETIT Pierre30FRA2:08:236:07 9.82159sem
340.4543FDUBOIS Céline34FRA2:08:246:07 9.8120sef
341.4225PATIGNY Sebastien39FRA2:08:306:08 9.81160sem
342.42951056476DELEBARRE Michel61FRAOMNISPORT AIROI2:08:316:08 9.817m3h
343.4165CARON Mathieu40FRASMRC2:08:356:08 9.8094m1h
344.5093FCONDAMINE Estelle42FRA2:08:396:08 9.7917m1f
345.4957FCOULOMBEL Sylvie37FRA2:08:456:08 9.7921sef
346.4228THIJSSEN Didrik57BEL-2:08:486:08 9.7840m2h
347.4856LAMON Théo24FRA2:08:566:09 9.77161sem
348.4382AVOT Martin29FRA2:08:586:09 9.77162sem
349.5297BALLAND Christophe37FRA2:09:046:09 9.76163sem
350.5291BELVA José47FRALACTALIS NESTLÉ2:09:046:09 9.7695m1h
351.45421866579BEAUGRAND Edouard41FRACAMB2:09:046:09 9.7696m1h
352.4187EDMOND Willy40FRA2:09:066:09 9.7697m1h
353.4681FROBILLARD Helene38FRA2:09:086:09 9.7622sef
354.4133HERREMANS Thomas38FRA2:09:116:10 9.75164sem
355.4375DAVESNE Thierry51FRA2:09:116:10 9.7541m2h
356.5260PETIT Philippe55FRA2:09:186:10 9.7542m2h
357.4958DHELIN Benoit46FRA2:09:216:10 9.7498m1h
358.4540VERWAERDE Amaury36FRA2:09:226:10 9.74165sem
359.4077984430POYER Alexis34FRAAS MARCK2:09:226:10 9.74166sem
360.4538CAENEN Bastien35FRA2:09:226:10 9.74167sem
361.4576MEUNIER Jean-Christophe41FRA2:09:226:10 9.7499m1h
362.4242DEGAND Benjamin43FRA2:09:226:10 9.74100m1h
363.4778DELAY Antoine32FRAAMC2:09:236:10 9.74168sem
364.4806GEERAERT Christophe48FRACHO BOAR TEAM2:09:246:10 9.74101m1h
365.4989CAPELLE Jerome40FRA2:09:256:10 9.74102m1h
366.4309MARTIN Pascal58FRA2:09:266:10 9.7443m2h
367.4822DEMARCQ Simon40FRA2:09:296:10 9.73103m1h
368.5370DUBOIS Charles Antoine34FRA2:09:356:11 9.72169sem
369.4561DE CRAYENCOUR Tanguy54BEL2:09:406:11 9.7244m2h
370.5159MAHIEU Benoit29FRA2:09:446:11 9.71170sem
371.4137DOURNEL Francois36FRATEAM FOUGÈRE2:09:506:11 9.70171sem
372.5035CHARIK Arkati56FRA2:09:566:12 9.7045m2h
373.4311FHÉBERT Alexandra43FRA2:10:126:12 9.6818m1f
374.4234ISTVAN Tatrai36HON2:10:136:13 9.68172sem
375.5268TERNOY Joel40FRA2:10:136:13 9.68104m1h
376.4619DELECOUR Eric60FRA2:10:146:13 9.688m3h
377.4019DELARUE Julien45FRA2:10:156:13 9.67105m1h
378.5192SEPIETER Sebastien40FRA2:10:196:13 9.67106m1h
379.5315SEPIETER Rémy29FRA2:10:226:13 9.67173sem
380.5314FBOIDIN Anaïs30FRA2:10:226:13 9.6723sef
381.4535DUHAUT Frederic57FRAWATT FOOTING2:10:296:13 9.6646m2h
382.5053BERTRAND Gil30FRA2:10:356:14 9.65174sem
383.4545SAUVAGE Jean45FRA2:10:476:14 9.64107m1h
384.4341BROCAIL Fabien53FRA2:10:476:14 9.6347m2h
385.5246FJANOT Lucile26FRA2:10:526:14 9.6324sef
386.5279FELLUIN Gwendoline27FRA2:10:536:14 9.6325sef
387.4318BOULET Antoine36FRA2:10:596:15 9.62175sem
388.5336BOREK Kamil36POL2:10:596:15 9.62176sem
389.4691FMONCHECOURT Marie Pierre52FRA2:11:056:15 9.614m2f
390.45842138071LEVE Ludovic45FRAAS SIMENCOURT2:11:136:15 9.60108m1h
391.4709ROBERT Arnaud31FRABOUFFIOLS2:11:186:16 9.60177sem
392.5201FFAYT Hélène45FRA2:11:236:16 9.5919m1f
393.4096DEPERNE Christof51FRARUNNERS EN NORD2:11:286:16 9.5848m2h
394.4753WEBER Matthieu48FRA2:11:306:16 9.58109m1h
395.5247PREVOT François39FRA2:11:326:16 9.58178sem
396.4314THILMANT Michaël43BEL2:11:436:17 9.57110m1h
397.4645BERTIN Guillaume25FRA2:11:556:17 9.55179sem
398.4119FOURDIN Regis57FRA2:11:556:17 9.5549m2h
399.4949FFASQUELLE Manon30FRAAA SANTE SPORT2:11:596:18 9.5526sef
400.4979FGRUJON Anaelle29FRAAA SANTE SPORT2:11:596:18 9.5527sef
401.4261FCARTON Stephanie44FRA2:12:056:18 9.5420m1f
402.4349CONVERT Laurent45FRA2:12:056:18 9.54111m1h
403.4925PIETTRE Pascal50FRA2:12:096:18 9.5350m2h
404.4169RENUY Romain31FRA2:12:146:18 9.53180sem
405.5214HENNEBICQ Philippe41FRA2:12:156:18 9.53112m1h
406.4252FSAINTOT Florence45FRA2:12:216:19 9.5221m1f
407.5326WASILEWSKI Victor25FRA2:12:226:19 9.52181sem
408.5194STACHOWICZ Jean-Francois47FRALES HORLOGEUX2:12:286:19 9.51113m1h
409.4967FBEAUVAIS Clémence23FRA2:12:346:19 9.5028sef
410.4855JONCKHEERE Tristan46FRARUNCROIX592:12:376:19 9.50114m1h
411.5055FLEQUEUX Geraldine39FRA2:12:396:19 9.5029sef
412.40731859609FHILGER Cecile30FRAACVA2:12:396:19 9.5030sef
413.4068VELUT Xavier61FRA2:12:456:20 9.499m3h
414.4637BUTIN Cedric44FRAFABULOUS TEAM2:12:476:20 9.49115m1h
415.5014FBULTOT Christelle35BEL2:12:586:20 9.4831sef
416.5350GALLETTI Olmo22FRA2:13:036:21 9.47182sem
417.4793FNOROY Sarah38FRA2:13:056:21 9.4732sef
418.4912FLAMBLIN Anne44FRA2:13:146:21 9.4622m1f
419.5249FDELABY Philippine23FRA2:13:146:21 9.4633sef
420.4317DEMOUSTIEZ Sébastien29FRA2:13:246:22 9.45183sem
421.4755COLLETTE Arnaud49FRA2:13:276:22 9.44116m1h
422.4988DASSONNEVILLE Romain33FRATEAM TRAIL AUDO2:13:276:22 9.44184sem
423.4839THIL Eric39FRAFOXTRAIL BOUZON2:13:276:22 9.44185sem
424.5169CASANOVA Laurent48FRA2:13:296:22 9.44117m1h
425.4983AUDRAIN Matthieu30FRA2:13:306:22 9.44186sem
426.4574DE ROCCO Franck62FRA2:13:376:22 9.4310m3h
427.4481WATIER Denis54FRA2:13:386:22 9.4351m2h
428.4012DAUWE Geoffroy43FRA2:13:446:23 9.42118m1h
429.5109DENIL Bernard52BELSPHO2:13:476:23 9.4252m2h
430.4541THIEFFRY Maxime39FRA2:13:566:23 9.41187sem
431.5020FGARIN Mathilde24FRARUNNING MAROILL2:13:596:23 9.4134sef
432.48422022134FHU Sylvine42FRABETHUNE ATHLETI2:13:596:23 9.4123m1f
433.4879VANWOLLEGHEM Nicolas36FRA2:14:016:23 9.40188sem
434.4880FBOUTRY Sabrina37FRA2:14:016:23 9.4035sef
435.4881VANDEKERCKHOVE Quentin37FRA2:14:026:23 9.40189sem
436.5369LEROUX Jerome46FRA2:14:036:23 9.40119m1h
437.4163BONINGUE Nicolas35FRA2:14:046:24 9.40190sem
438.5168LEFEBVRE Frédéric41FRA2:14:066:24 9.40120m1h
439.4966ROHART Romain31FRA2:14:076:24 9.40191sem
440.5275DEWEZ Alex63BEL2:14:086:24 9.3911m3h
441.4600FBIERENT Sophie54FRATEAM OFF COURSE2:14:136:24 9.395m2f
442.4091DELOZIERE Christophe45FRA2:14:166:24 9.38121m1h
443.53001894161FMESMACQUE Claire23FRAVILLENEUVE D'AS2:14:206:24 9.3836sef
444.4946MESMACQUE Hubert57FRA2:14:206:24 9.3853m2h
445.5342BENCTEUX David45FRA2:14:336:25 9.36122m1h
446.4953KUDERSKI Nicolas41FRA2:14:356:25 9.36123m1h
447.4231DEVYS Jean-Christophe45FRA2:14:396:25 9.36124m1h
448.4677ANTHIERENS Geoffrey40BEL2:14:436:25 9.35125m1h
449.5232ARBLAY Bertrand44FRATEAM TRAIL OPAL2:14:466:26 9.35126m1h
450.4667CARNEL Sebastien49FRA2:14:486:26 9.35127m1h
451.4437FDE FRANCQUEVILLE Marie54FRA2:14:506:26 9.356m2f
452.4287PAQUET Eric33BEL2:15:066:26 9.33192sem
453.2552FLHEUREUX Chloé30FRA2:15:196:27 9.3137sef
454.5259FWACOGNE Stephanie38FRA2:15:236:27 9.3138sef
455.5129FFRANÇOIS Adeline28FRAJCPMF PECQ2:15:366:28 9.2939sef
456.4265BOURDIN Christophe51FRA2:15:376:28 9.2954m2h
457.5051FVASSEUR Elisabeth51FRA2:15:446:28 9.287m2f
458.5309PELLETIER Franck56FRA2:15:536:29 9.2755m2h
459.4383DUFOUR Rémi28FRA2:15:536:29 9.27193sem
460.4120MARTINOWSKI Remy28FRA2:15:546:29 9.27194sem
461.4436SEGARD Pascal62FRA2:16:036:29 9.2612m3h
462.4202FDEGEORGES Helene53FRA2:16:036:29 9.268m2f
463.4791VIAENE Nicolas50FRARUNNINGCLUB HON2:16:126:30 9.2556m2h
464.4223JOVENAU Stephen47FRA2:16:276:30 9.23128m1h
465.4380AVOT Victor27FRA2:16:386:31 9.22195sem
466.4883FMONTEGNIES Marylene38BELJCHSH BELGIQUE2:16:466:31 9.2140sef
467.4650MARECHAL Dominique50BEL2:16:486:31 9.2157m2h
468.4041DEVYNCK Romain39FRA2:16:526:32 9.21196sem
469.5087VANPEENE Nicolas41FRA2:16:536:32 9.21129m1h
470.4045DUPUIS Jean Paul47FRATCM - BBKK - AL2:16:566:32 9.20130m1h
471.4762JOLY Cedric37FRA2:17:006:32 9.20197sem
472.4670FAUTMANNS Fanny34BELJOGGEURS NOCTUR2:17:016:32 9.2041sef
473.5262VOLANT Arnaud55FRACAP FACHES THUM2:17:046:32 9.1958m2h
474.5256LEFEVRE Pierre44BELJC BAUDOUR2:17:056:32 9.19131m1h
475.4799LASALLE Loic36FRA2:17:076:32 9.19198sem
476.4493CARLU Alexandre30FRA2:17:096:32 9.19199sem
477.5271LEROY Sylvain37FRA2:17:106:32 9.19200sem
478.4396DE BROUWER Frederic51BEL2:17:106:32 9.1959m2h
479.4572CADET Yann46FRA2:17:176:33 9.18132m1h
480.5301BOUCHER Ludovic42FRA2:17:176:33 9.18133m1h
481.4747FEVRARD Carole38FRA2:17:176:33 9.1842sef
482.4661WARNY Dimitri36FRA2:17:246:33 9.17201sem
483.5135DELATTRE Jean Michel55FRA2:17:266:33 9.1760m2h
484.4913LAMBLIN Thierry48FRA2:17:336:33 9.16134m1h
485.5320PERIN Victor27FRA-2:17:356:34 9.16202sem
486.4876FT’SERVRANCX Dorothee42FRA2:17:376:34 9.1624m1f
487.4014GERMAIN Gregory45FRA2:17:416:34 9.15135m1h
488.4662FCAPELLE Anne36FRA2:17:486:34 9.1443sef
489.4509FMOLIN Julie40FRA2:17:536:34 9.1425m1f
490.4510DECOSTER Julien41FRA2:17:536:34 9.14136m1h
491.4207VIDAL Maxime36FRA2:17:596:35 9.13203sem
492.4076FCOFFRE Valérie41FRA2:18:006:35 9.1326m1f
493.4196FCOUVELARD Frederique55FRA2:18:016:35 9.139m2f
494.5134POUCHAIN Eric43FRA2:18:046:35 9.13137m1h
495.5288FLECOMTE Celia26FRATEAM GRAVELINES2:18:056:35 9.1344sef
496.4397DELBECQ Geoffrey42BEL2:18:066:35 9.12138m1h
497.4884FLACHEVRE Christine57FRACLUB COURIR À G2:18:076:35 9.1210m2f
498.4179VERDIN Thierry54FRA2:18:076:35 9.1261m2h
499.5302DELRUE Gregory47FRA2:18:146:35 9.12139m1h
500.5347DU TOIT Jacques43SUD2:18:156:35 9.11140m1h
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1] 2 3