Member area
Imprimable
La Gileppe, 09-11/08/2019, BEL - La Gileppe Trophy Orbea
List of reports > Duathlon individuel - Result
Search: Page: [1]
127 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamRealTimeTkmMoy.PlaceName
1.4073ODEYN Seppe32BEL3VL1:03:1921:06:08 0.051h24
2.7028NEYRINCK Jochen33BELTEAM VELOMAN1:05:4921:56:10 0.052h24
3.4012NELIS Thibault20BELDUATLONVERENIGI1:06:1822:05:53 0.051hu23
4.4044MARÉCHAL Pierre25BELWATTS1:06:5122:16:57 0.043h24
5.7003VAN ESPEN Fabrice31BELBIN1:07:0522:21:23 0.044h24
6.4003VEILLON Axel26FRAACC BODART1:07:0722:22:17 0.045h24
7.4040FREDERIC Adrien24BELTRIGT1:07:4922:36:09 0.046h24
8.4005SIJMENS Nico41BELBBBCYCLING1:08:0422:41:01 0.041h40
9.4017CONNOTTE Fabian26BELEUPEN1:08:0722:42:02 0.047h24
10.4002DE RYCKE Robby32BEL3MD1:08:2322:47:28 0.048h24
11.4077LEDENT Romain25BEL1:09:0123:00:20 0.049h24
12.7026VANDENBRANDE Steven31BELTDW1:09:0223:00:31 0.0410h24
13.7002GALLO Christoph30BELAC EIFEL1:09:0223:00:36 0.0411h24
14.7001DECOSTER Frédéric36BEL3VL1:09:0523:01:28 0.0412h24
15.4068SCHWALL Stephan36BEL1:09:4123:13:26 0.0413h24
16.4009DE AMICIS Alessandro23BELCYCLO CLUB MOSA1:09:4423:14:27 0.042hu23
17.4085DURMANS Christophe28BEL1:09:5923:19:30 0.0414h24
18.4013VERKAEMER Bart43BELDVB1:10:0323:20:41 0.042h40
19.4074POTTIEZ Jossy50BELHTT1:10:4923:36:20 0.041h50
20.4059LEJEUNE Damien35BEL1:11:0123:40:08 0.0415h24
21.4045ANDRÉ Jean-Eric39BEL1:11:0423:41:08 0.0416h24
22.4082ROSSEELS Bart37BELDTTA1:11:1023:43:07 0.0417h24
23.4078BESSEMANS Chris34BELZLTC1:11:1523:44:56 0.0418h24
24.4001GELDERS Dimitri45BEL05733M741:11:2023:46:32 0.043h40
25.7027GROSDENT Jonathan38BELTEAM 331:12:1124:03:22 0.0419h24
26.4041HOSTENS Antonin18BELTRIGT1:12:2324:07:28 0.043hu23
27.7050FAUCONNIER Jean-Pierre36BEL1:12:2724:09:00 0.0420h24
28.7053MIZZI Quentin29FRAFNO6GILEPPE20191:12:4224:13:46 0.0421h24
29.7024NERRINCK Johan40BELFNO6GILEPPE20191:12:5424:17:55 0.044h40
30.7029DANNEMARK Maxime34BELTRIATHLON ARDEN1:13:3124:30:11 0.0422h24
31.4026TOURNANT David53FRALIGUE CHAMPAGNE1:13:3824:32:28 0.042h50
32.7047DAY Nicolas25BEL1:13:4424:34:34 0.0423h24
33.7018SEHA Matthieu32BELRCBT1:14:0524:41:24 0.0424h24
34.4032GREMMENS Stefan46BELRMT1:14:2924:49:27 0.045h40
35.7042BLIN Sébastien41FRAVILLENEUVE D'AS1:14:2924:49:34 0.046h40
36.7059TELLER Renaud29BEL1:14:3024:49:47 0.0425h24
37.7010BISTIAUX Benjamin31BELJODOINGE ENDURA1:14:3524:51:29 0.0426h24
38.4063OTTAVIANI Erwin35BEL1:14:4424:54:28 0.0427h24
39.4055DEMOULIN Fabian45BEL1:14:4524:54:52 0.047h40
40.4034KUPPER Alain52BELSCBTRI1:14:4524:54:53 0.043h50
41.7057SCOHIER Mikaël37BEL1:14:4624:55:09 0.0428h24
42.7004VERSTRAETE Diederik36BELDVB1:14:4824:55:52 0.0429h24
43.4007VANDEVANDEL Christophe40BELBORN TO RUN / M1:14:5324:57:27 0.048h40
44.7049ETIENNE Fabrice50BEL1:15:1525:04:44 0.044h50
45.4065RAHIER Benjamin32BEL1:15:2525:08:07 0.0430h24
46.7033TROQUETTE Laurent38BEL1:15:4825:15:56 0.0431h24
47.7032DUHR Sébastien40BELTRITR1:15:5325:17:24 0.049h40
48.7036WARNIMONT Arnaud28BELTRI-TRA-RAID1:16:2625:28:31 0.0432h24
49.7034CAMPEGGIO Lucien49ITATRI-TRA-RAID1:17:0025:39:44 0.0410h40
50.4080FAMMERJAAN Debbie33BELAV TRIATHLON1:17:0525:41:35 0.041d24
51.7038MAQUOI Simon27BELTTF1:17:1225:43:56 0.0433h24
52.7008GERIN Jason25BELHTT1:17:2625:48:34 0.0434h24
53.7052DEFLANDRE Rudy51BEL1:17:2925:49:31 0.045h50
54.4014NOËL Tony32FRADVCTEAM1:17:5025:56:29 0.0435h24
55.7016POCHOLLE Thierry52FRALOMME NATATION 1:17:5225:57:03 0.046h50
56.4062NYSSEN Sébastien48BEL1:17:5225:57:13 0.0411h40
57.4047BLAIRVACQ Simon21BEL1:17:5525:58:20 0.044hu23
58.4051CHRÉTIEN Jérome26BEL1:18:1626:05:12 0.0436h24
59.4030FREVILLE Geoffrey34BELPOPUELLES DREAM1:18:2926:09:21 0.0437h24
60.4043BAVAY Kevin27BELUTT1:18:3526:11:29 0.0438h24
61.7009FLECAT Nathalie44BELHTT1:18:3726:12:11 0.041d40
62.7060VANSTRAELEN Laurent28BEL1:18:4026:13:03 0.0439h24
63.4046BLAIRVACQ Alexandre25BEL1:18:5526:18:02 0.0440h24
64.4008VAN LERBERGHE Nicolas30BELCCSTC1:18:5726:18:42 0.0441h24
65.7020VERHEES Cédric47BELTCBM1:19:1326:24:11 0.0412h40
66.4072DEMONTY Loic22BEL1:19:1926:26:16 0.045hu23
67.7014JOSKIN Philippe49BELJODOINGE ENDURA1:19:4126:33:37 0.0413h40
68.4079DUPONT François33BEL1:20:4326:54:09 0.0442h24
69.7054OLEFS ALPHA Antonino23BEL1:20:5926:59:26 0.046hu23
70.4076GERARD Thierry47BEL1:21:0127:00:01 0.0414h40
71.7058TELLER Benjamin29BEL1:21:0327:00:49 0.0443h24
72.4081MERTENS Alex38BEL1:21:1227:03:53 0.0444h24
73.4023REDWOOD John69BELHTT1:21:2527:08:01 0.041h60
74.7039VAN DER LINDEN Loïc31BELJETT1:21:2627:08:25 0.0445h24
75.4071DELLEUR Jean-Marie54BELTDCH1:21:2827:09:09 0.047h50
76.4019D'HOEDT Jan60BELH301:21:5127:16:43 0.042h60
77.4027FBUTSERAEN Emelie27BELMTC1:22:2327:27:33 0.042d24
78.7055PORTUGAL Frederico42PRT1:22:2327:27:37 0.0415h40
79.4039HACKENS Yannick49BELTRIATHLON TEAM 1:22:3827:32:29 0.0416h40
80.7007PENIDE Tonio32LUXFIT TRI PERFORM1:22:4027:33:01 0.0446h24
81.4064PIROT Pascal34BEL1:22:4027:33:14 0.0447h24
82.7015FDE GROOTE Estelle26BEL1:23:0127:40:01 0.043d24
83.4042DELLICOUR Vincent50BELTTF1:23:2627:48:38 0.048h50
84.4054DENGIS Grégory26BEL1:23:3327:50:57 0.0448h24
85.4049CALLENS Koen42BEL1:23:5027:56:40 0.0417h40
86.4016HENRY Damien30BELETC1:23:5627:58:29 0.0449h24
87.7021BENARD Olivier43BELTDCH1:24:0128:00:05 0.0418h40
88.7013GUILLAUME Fabian38BELJETT1:24:0928:02:44 0.0450h24
89.4048FBLAVIER Charlotte21BEL1:24:1828:05:49 0.041du23
90.7030PAROTTE Christophe46BELTRIATHLON ARDEN1:24:3528:11:26 0.0419h40
91.4069SONTAG Thierry42BEL1:25:3228:30:24 0.0420h40
92.4020FKUBICA Natacha50BELHTT1:26:0028:39:51 0.031d50
93.4029COURTOY Matthieu34BELP TEAM1:26:4828:55:59 0.0351h24
94.4015FFONTAINE Coralie33BELDOORTRAPPERS1:26:5328:57:34 0.034d24
95.4028STICKER Johan60BELOTC1:27:1629:05:16 0.033h60
96.7051FJEMINE Emilie31BEL1:28:2729:29:00 0.035d24
97.4018HOMOLA Benoit35FRAFNO6GILEPPE20191:28:4429:34:35 0.0352h24
98.4033WAGENER Nicolas33BELRUNNING-CONCEPT1:29:0529:41:32 0.0353h24
99.4075GERARD Baptiste17BEL1:29:2229:47:02 0.031h18
100.4086FEUILLET Johan54BELRMT1:29:2929:49:40 0.039h50
101.7044BLEYFUESZ Stéphan50BEL1:29:4829:55:41 0.0310h50
102.7046COWEZ Jeremie28BEL1:30:4630:15:07 0.0354h24
103.7035FROEMERS Sandra38BELTRI-TRA-RAID1:30:4830:16:00 0.036d24
104.7040FVAN AS Nathalie46BELTTF1:33:1531:04:57 0.032d40
105.7006ROMBOUT Patrick60BELETZA1:33:5031:16:27 0.034h60
106.7041NOREUX Guillaume39FRAUSA TRIATHLON1:34:4031:33:19 0.0355h24
107.4061LELOUP Niek67NED1:34:4831:35:54 0.035h60
108.7037HENDRICK Sylvain36BELTTF1:35:4931:56:12 0.0356h24
109.4037HEINRICHS Gregory34BELTEAM SOMJA1:36:0632:01:46 0.0357h24
110.4038PROOT Wim31BELTEAM VELOMAN1:36:1532:04:47 0.0358h24
111.4060FLELOUP Lara33NED1:36:3032:09:54 0.037d24
112.7022FDELLEUR Elodie29BELTDCH1:36:5332:17:26 0.038d24
113.4024BASTAITS Sebastien43BELJODOINGE ENDURA1:37:3932:32:53 0.0321h40
114.4036PIRON Dominique43BELTDCH1:37:4032:33:18 0.0322h40
115.7025FSMEETS Isabelle51BELTDCH1:37:4132:33:29 0.032d50
116.4067SATTA Constantin55BEL1:37:4432:34:31 0.0311h50
117.4004FVANESSE Myriam55BELATCC1:39:0333:00:44 0.033d50
118.4022PLUMET William69BELHTT1:40:0533:21:37 0.036h60
119.7017FDULAK Daniela45GERPULHEIMER SC1:40:3533:31:34 0.033d40
120.4083FRIES Amelie27BEL1:41:3333:50:49 0.039d24
121.7012DIEUDONNÉ Thierry47BELJODOINGE ENDURA1:42:1534:04:42 0.0323h40
122.4084FGEORGE Justine26BEL1:44:1834:45:44 0.0310d24
123.7056SCHNEIDER Arnaud39FRA1:48:2636:08:28 0.0359h24
124.4058FHUVETEAU Perrine35FRA1:54:4338:14:06 0.0311d24
125.4053DELVOYE Arnaud31BEL2:00:0940:02:43 0.0260h24
126.7005DEVADDER Rudy53BELETZA2:03:1441:04:39 0.0212h50
127.4056FGUERMONPREZ Amélie30FRA2:04:5441:37:52 0.0212d24
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]