Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
Par sexe
F
Brussels, 22/02/2020, BEL
Filles 2009 - 1200m - Classement
1.2km 
PosNrNomAgeEquipeTempsTkmMoy.Scr
1.800SERVAIS ELINE11ANGELUSINSTITUUT4:594:09 14.471
2.839VAN DEN BRANDE LISE11MARIA BOODSCHAP5:134:21 13.842
3.827GABRIELSSON IDA11HEILIGE FAMILIE5:144:22 13.793
4.833KASMI INSAF11KOBN SINT-URSULA5:224:28 13.454
5.866BOURAQ ILHAM11VOORZIENIGHEID ANDERLECHT5:314:36 13.085
6.858DORREN MATHILDA11SINT-LUTGARDIS GANSHOREN5:334:38 12.996
7.828AGTEN NINA11HEILIGE FAMILIE5:344:39 12.957
8.829HOQUET REBACCA-LIINA11HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE5:424:45 12.668
9.869MANSY JOSEPHINE11KA ETTERBEEK5:454:47 12.559
10.825DOGAN SIMIN11EVERHEIDE5:464:49 12.5010
11.843MAGASSA MARIAM11PARKSCHOOL5:474:49 12.4811
12.862HOORNAERT ROMY11VIER WINDEN5:484:50 12.4312
13.864BARCLAY ANE LEBRE11VIER WINDEN5:484:50 12.4213
14.826CHOUADI FADWA11EVERHEIDE5:494:51 12.4014
15.803ALEXANDRE ZÉLIE11BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT5:514:53 12.3215
16.853VERVAET AIKO11SINT-ALBERT MOLENBEEK5:524:53 12.2916
17.824BOKHORST AMELIA11DE WEMELWEIDE5:524:54 12.2717
18.844DE VOS ROSALIE11POELBOS5:544:55 12.2218
19.856MENAMA MATIA ARNICA-ABIGAELLE11SINT-JOZEFSCOLLEGE SINT-P5:554:56 12.1919
20.818CHABANE LISA11DE GOUDENREGEN5:564:57 12.1520
21.822GHADDIH LAMIA11DE WEGWIJZER6:005:00 12.0321
22.812EL ATRACHE SALMA11CHAMPAGNAT6:005:00 12.0122
23.805BELOUL SILLE11CAROLUS MAGNUS6:015:01 12.0023
24.852GOESEELS ANAIS11SINT JOOST AAN ZEE6:015:01 11.9724
25.804DUPUIS MATHILDE11BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT6:095:07 11.7425
26.871ABDELHAMID KETANA SARAH11DE KLEURDOOS6:115:09 11.6526
27.848RIETJENS CHARLOTTE11PRINSES PAOLASCHOOL6:155:13 11.5327
28.872SALA KATENDE KELYA ANGÉLIQUE11HEILIG-HART COLLEGE GANSH6:185:15 11.4428
29.830KHFIFI INES11HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE6:195:16 11.4229
30.855TOUIJRI INSSAF11SINT-JAN-BERCHMANSCOLLEGE6:265:22 11.2030
31.860SCHUTTE KLARA SOFIE11SINT-PIETERSCOLLEGE JETTE6:265:22 11.2031
32.819TOURÉ MARIAME11DE GOUDENREGEN6:285:23 11.1632
33.821BOULAASSA SAFA11DE PUZZEL6:285:24 11.1433
34.863BUFRAQUESCH ZEYNEB11VIER WINDEN6:295:25 11.1134
35.861BIANGO N SONGO JUANITA11TEN NUDE6:305:25 11.1035
36.837MOUROU NOHA11LEO XIII6:315:26 11.0736
37.835ERROUGUI FARAH11LEO XIII6:345:28 10.9837
38.834DEVOS ROBIN11KOBN SINT-URSULA6:405:33 10.8238
39.859GANCARZ DOMINIKA11SINT-PIETERSCOLLEGE / DE 6:575:48 10.3639
40.823AFZAL MUHAMMAD SHARQA11DE WEGWIJZER6:585:49 10.3440
41.854EKIZOGLU MELEK11SINT-GUIDO / SINT-PIETER 7:025:52 10.2541
42.838BENGHANAM IHSANE11LUCERNA7:025:52 10.2442
43.857TOURE MOUIZATH11SINT-JOZEFSSCHOOL EVERE8:387:12 8.3543
DNF832BENCHARIF HIBA11KLAVERTJE 4
DNF836ONEA ANA KARINA11LEO XIII
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
28/10/2020 - 07:40 - 45 Entrées
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 1