Member area
Imprimable
Brussels, 22/02/2020, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Garçons 2010 - 1200m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
50 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.
1.720BONNE VICTOR10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:173:34 16.83
2.706GRAAS TIMOTHÉ10DE BLOEIENDE KE4:173:35 16.81
3.722VAN ALSENOY LIAS10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:183:35 16.81
4.753VINCENTELLI SIMON-PIERRE10SINT-JOZEFSSCHO4:213:38 16.57
5.756HOUDAK ZAKARIA10SINT-PIETERSCOL4:263:42 16.29
6.702BUYENS OLIVIER10BOODSCHAPINSTIT4:263:42 16.27
7.752KAMARA CAESTECKER BAI – SANTIGI10SINT-JOZEF UKKE4:263:42 16.26
8.728ROGIERS LEON10HEILIG-HARTSCHO4:273:43 16.21
9.704BACHY ICARE10CAROLUS MAGNUS4:273:43 16.20
10.727DETHY LOÏC10HEILIG-HARTSCHO4:273:43 16.20
11.743CHABERT STAN10POELBOS4:293:44 16.11
12.708VANDIEPENBEECK TYRON10DE GOUDENREGEN4:293:44 16.10
13.729VAN DIJCK MAXIM10HEILIG-HARTSCHO4:313:46 15.98
14.723VANGU LIAM10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:323:47 15.90
15.724DEKHISSI MOHAMED10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:343:48 15.82
16.703ZARATE NATHAN10CAROLUS MAGNUS4:353:49 15.74
17.734HENDRICHS HADRIEN10MARIA BOODSCHAP4:363:50 15.70
18.736VANLIERDE AMALRIC10MARIA BOODSCHAP4:363:50 15.67
19.714VAEREMAN LUCA10EVERHEIDE4:363:50 15.66
20.755MASSCHELEIN CÉLESTIN10SINT-LUTGARDIS 4:383:52 15.56
21.731LAOUZIRI MEHDI10INSTITUUT MARIA4:403:54 15.45
22.750BAH MAMADOU OURRY10SINT-JAN-BERCHM4:423:55 15.37
23.717EL BOUAZZAOUI ACHRAF10DERTIEN4:423:55 15.36
24.707ZASTAVNI LOUIS10DE BRON4:433:56 15.28
25.737GRANDOSEK ELIOTT10MOOI-BOS4:433:56 15.28
26.700STEENHAUT RODRIGUE10ANGELUSINSTITUU4:433:56 15.28
27.749MAMBUA MPIE BRAYAN10SINT-GUIDO / SI4:453:58 15.16
28.710FAYET KAMIEL10DE KLIMPAAL4:473:59 15.07
29.765BELPAIRE AYMARD10SINT-JOZEF UKKE4:484:00 15.04
30.726DARDARI ADAM10HEILIG-HART COL4:494:01 15.00
31.725EL KHAMLICHI RYAN10HEILIG-HART COL4:494:01 14.99
32.742KEÏTA SAMSY THIARNO10PETER BENOIT4:494:01 14.96
33.759EL FAKIR IMRANE10VOORZIENIGHEID 4:504:02 14.94
34.758BEDDIAF MOHAMED10VOORZIENIGHEID 4:504:02 14.93
35.716MEIRE JOACHIM10DE KRIEK4:544:05 14.72
36.751EL HARCHAUI BILAL10SINT-JAN-BERCHM4:554:06 14.68
37.709MABROUK YACINE10DE GROENE SCHOO4:554:06 14.65
38.711HEYVAERT SEM10DE KLIMPAAL4:554:06 14.64
39.721OPPONG JUDA10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:594:10 14.46
40.764KIFLEYESUS INDREAS10DE KLIMPAAL4:594:10 14.45
41.732DE BISSCHOP VIKTOR10KOBN SINT-URSUL5:004:10 14.42
42.719DRAOUI YANIS10HEILIG HART VAN5:034:12 14.29
43.745SAKA KAYODE BOLUWATIFE10RAD/ASTERS5:054:15 14.17
44.739TAMIMI ALI10PALOKE5:084:17 14.04
45.744PJETRI DORIAN10POELBOS5:144:22 13.76
46.747MOSES PROMISE10SINT-GILLISSCHO5:184:25 13.59
47.754HENDRICKX MATHIAS10SINT-LUTGARDIS 5:184:25 13.59
48.712ADDA RAYANE10DE KNIPOOG5:254:31 13.30
49.705TOUTABIZI ISAAC10KA ETTERBEEK5:264:32 13.28
50.766WAUTELET CHARLIE10BOODSCHAPINSTIT5:274:33 13.22
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]