Member area
Imprimable
Brussels, 22/02/2020, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Filles 2010 - 1200m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
50 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.
1.655FMARCHANDISE FALLON ALICE10SINT-JOZEFSSCHO4:283:44 16.12
2.663FLBAKKARI ISRA10MARIA BOODSCHAP4:293:44 16.11
3.619FMOUGEL LISA10EVERHEIDE4:333:48 15.84
4.607FVANSANTVOET JEANNE10KA ETTERBEEK4:353:49 15.73
5.652FVERHEYE MICHELLE VIRGINIE10SINT-JAN-BERCHM4:403:53 15.48
6.618FDE BORMAN MALIA10DE WEMELWEIDE4:403:54 15.43
7.669FLELOUP ESTHER10BALDER4:463:59 15.12
8.630FEL HAJOUTI YASMINE10KLAVERTJE 44:473:59 15.07
9.608FVAN DEN PLAS FLO10KA ETTERBEEK4:473:59 15.06
10.621FDESMET JITS10DE KRIEK4:504:02 14.90
11.665FVAN DEN EYNDE MAELIA10IMO ( INSTITUUT4:534:04 14.78
12.612FEL KADDOURI IMÈNE10DE DROOMBOOM4:544:05 14.74
13.658FGARANDO HANNAH10SINT-PIETERSCOL4:574:08 14.57
14.622FDE LE VINGNE CAPUCINE10DE KRIEK5:004:10 14.41
15.610FKADDACH RANIA10CHAMPAGNAT5:014:11 14.38
16.611FROBERT ELYNN10DE BLOEIENDE KE5:024:12 14.32
17.633FRAES MARTHA10KOBN SINT-URSUL5:034:12 14.30
18.642FCARLIER ELINE10MOOI-BOS5:034:12 14.29
19.664FDE POTTER OLIVIA10BOODSCHAPINSTIT5:044:13 14.23
20.632FENGELS STELLA10KOBN SINT-URSUL5:074:16 14.09
21.639FEL KHAMLICHI ASSIA10LUCERNA5:074:16 14.09
22.603FVANDENABEELE MINNA10BOODSCHAPINSTIT5:084:16 14.07
23.668FTIMM SARAH10SINT JOOST AAN 5:144:21 13.79
24.604FPOELS ELÉANORE10CAROLUS MAGNUS5:174:24 13.66
25.614FSAÏDI INÈS10DE GROENE SCHOO5:174:24 13.65
26.627FGIELEN MIRTHE10HEILIGE FAMILIE5:194:26 13.58
27.653FBUYETUE RANIA10SINT-JAN-BERCHM5:214:27 13.50
28.648FKAMILI HIBA10SCHEUTPLANEET5:214:27 13.49
29.626FCARBONELLE NAZIFE10HEILIGE FAMILIE5:234:29 13.39
30.641FLETERME JANNA10MARIA BOODSCHAP5:234:30 13.38
31.662FEL HAMROUNI INAYA10DE KLEURDOOS5:244:30 13.34
32.609FMAES SASHA10T' OVERBEEK5:274:33 13.23
33.613FMANESSE NESHI-ESPERANCE10DE GOUDENREGEN5:304:35 13.11
34.625FTOCILLA VIOLA10HEILIG HART VAN5:304:35 13.10
35.643FDYRNES NORA10PAPAGENO5:364:40 12.86
36.616FABDI INES10DE WEGWIJZER5:374:41 12.85
37.615FDENIS BLANDINE10DE GROENE SCHOO5:414:45 12.67
38.602FGARRABOS ACOSTA EVA-LUCILA10BOODSCHAPINSTIT5:414:45 12.67
39.606FLADURON CLARA10HENDRIK CONCIEN5:424:45 12.65
40.629FKHAYAT EL HMAMI MALAK10IMELDA5:424:45 12.64
41.605FMAHIEU ANAËL-EMMA10CAROLUS MAGNUS5:454:48 12.53
42.660FAHARRAR RANIYA10VAN ASBROECK5:534:54 12.27
43.654FTOURE DALIYATH MORAYO10SINT-JOZEFSSCHO6:005:00 12.02
44.631FBOCXSTAEL BENTE10KOBN SINT-URSUL6:025:02 11.94
45.666FDE LA REU VICTORIA10SINT-URSULA6:075:06 11.78
46.650FWYNS AIKO10SINT-ALBERT MOL6:105:08 11.69
47.649FLAO ASSA10SINT-ALBERT MOL6:135:11 11.58
48.636FBOUTALLISS ASMAE10KOBN SINT-URSUL6:145:11 11.58
49.656FNJIFAKUE SHEKINA10SINT-PIETERSCOL6:145:12 11.56
50.620FDEVROYE CHARLINE10EVERHEIDE6:185:15 11.45
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]