Member area
Imprimable
Brussels, 22/02/2020, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Garçons 2012 - 620m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
62 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.
1.367GEENS LOIC8SINT-JORIS BRUS2:213:48 15.85
2.336MEJRI SOUFIANE8HEILIG HART VAN2:243:52 15.55
3.304CAMARA YOURA8HENDRIK CONCIEN2:253:54 15.44
4.318GIJSELS FINN8DE GROENE SCHOO2:253:54 15.43
5.369HOMANS ERIC8SINT-JOZEFSSCHO2:263:54 15.39
6.327JACQUET LEONARD8DE WEMELWEIDE2:263:55 15.33
7.308HOUTHOOFD SAMUEL8KA ETTERBEEK2:263:55 15.32
8.382CRAUWELS AIDEN8VOORZIENIGHEID 2:273:56 15.28
9.324LOKONGA EPHRAIM8DE KNIPOOG2:273:57 15.22
10.341MICHIELSENS MILO8HEILIG-HARTSCHO2:283:59 15.11
11.310BLOMME JOHANNES8T' OVERBEEK2:304:01 14.97
12.300DUPONCHEELE DARIUS8ANGELUSINSTITUU2:304:02 14.88
13.380BEYL RAVEN8VOORZIENIGHEID 2:314:03 14.84
14.362HAMOUTAHAR YASSER8SCHEUTPLANEET2:324:04 14.77
15.301LEMONIER HENRI8ANGELUSINSTITUU2:324:05 14.75
16.370MARCHANDISE FALLON WILLIAM8SINT-JOZEFSSCHO2:324:05 14.74
17.309DEL MARMOL ERNEST8KA ETTERBEEK2:324:05 14.70
18.376BOUZEKRAOUI WALID8SINT-PIETERSCOL2:334:07 14.63
19.343KRASNIQI MERGIM8HEILIG-HARTSCHO2:344:09 14.51
20.360MIMOUNI RAYAN8PARKSCHOOL2:354:09 14.46
21.345DIALLO AMADOU DIOULDE8KLAVERTJE 42:354:10 14.42
22.329RUTSAERT NIKITA8DE WEMELWEIDE2:354:10 14.42
23.379SREDNICKI SZYMON8VANDE BORNE2:354:10 14.41
24.339SMETS BRIAC8HEILIGE FAMILIE2:364:11 14.39
25.347AMRI KENZO8KOBN SINT-URSUL2:374:13 14.27
26.378BOULAHYA IMRAN8STOKKEL2:384:14 14.18
27.330CHOUADI YASSIN8EVERHEIDE2:394:15 14.12
28.368SANTINO LUCA8SINT-JOZEFSCOLL2:394:16 14.08
29.303VAN SOEST PABLO8CAROLUS MAGNUS2:394:16 14.08
30.381EL-OUAHABI AKRAM8VOORZIENIGHEID 2:394:17 14.06
31.328MANGEZ JULIEN8DE WEMELWEIDE2:394:17 14.06
32.356LUCA ANDREJ8MATER DEI2:404:18 13.97
33.371AFKIR ADAM8SINT-KAREL MOLE2:414:19 13.92
34.375ABDOUS IMRAN8SINT-PAULUSSCHO2:414:20 13.89
35.351EL OUASSYF ILYES8LUCERNA2:414:20 13.88
36.319ROLIES JULIEN JAN8DE GROENE SCHOO2:434:23 13.71
37.363MATTHEUS SAMUEL8SCHEUTPLANEET2:444:24 13.65
38.340EL KHAMLICHI BENYAMINE8HEILIG-HART COL2:444:25 13.62
39.307BOBB JOSHUA8KA ETTERBEEK2:454:25 13.59
40.386MAGNANT OSCAR8MOOI-BOS2:464:27 13.51
41.361NZABI BAMOLANA MATHIJS8PARKSCHOOL2:464:28 13.46
42.366BHANDARI DIWASH8SINT-GUIDO / SI2:474:28 13.44
43.346DIALLO MOHAMED KORKA8KLAVERTJE 42:484:30 13.36
44.317EL JOHRATI ISMAEL8DE DROOMBOOM2:484:30 13.35
45.364DE BLAUWE IBEN8SINT JOOST AAN 2:484:30 13.34
46.323MABCHOUR HOUDAYFA8DE KNIPOOG2:494:32 13.24
47.365FRANSEN LUCAS8SINT JOOST AAN 2:494:32 13.24
48.372EL FADILI IMRAN8SINT-KAREL MOLE2:504:35 13.13
49.305BOUFRAJI JIBRIL8HENDRIK CONCIEN2:514:35 13.12
50.355SBAITI ILYES8MARIA BOODSCHAP2:514:36 13.07
51.315BOUZARDA SOULAYMAN8DE DROOMBOOM2:524:36 13.05
52.390DERVISH ALKAY8BOODSCHAPINSTIT2:524:38 13.00
53.358AL MOLAHED YANIS8PALOKE2:524:38 13.00
54.389BITIBA KEVIN BERNARD8DE KLEURDOOS2:524:38 13.00
55.302RIFFLART CLEMENT8BOODSCHAPINSTIT2:524:38 12.99
56.354GYSELINCK ELIAS8MARIA BOODSCHAP2:534:39 12.95
57.348DUCHEYNE TITUS8KOBN SINT-URSUL2:544:41 12.85
58.387GATCHUEN NATHAN PRINCE8KAMELEON2:574:45 12.65
59.384VAN DE PUT TOM8VOORZIENIGHEID 2:594:48 12.53
60.331PEREZ BURGO RAYAN8EVERHEIDE3:004:51 12.40
61.350DUCHEYNE BORIS8KOBN SINT-URSUL3:034:54 12.26
62.357EL KHATTABI NASSIM8ONZE LIEVE VROU3:135:11 11.59
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]