Member area
Imprimable
Brussels, 22/02/2020, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Garçons 2013 - 620m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
55 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.
1.100VERWILGHEN CORENTIN7ANGELUSINSTITUU2:344:08 14.56
2.153TSATHY YANIS7POELBOS2:384:15 14.13
3.165BOON EMERIC7STOKKEL2:404:18 14.00
4.164KAZADI MPUTU AYDAN-ELIE7SINT-VINCENTIUS2:464:27 13.50
5.101SERVAIS CLEMENT7ANGELUSINSTITUU2:474:29 13.40
6.105DECONINCK LORENZ7CAROLUS MAGNUS2:474:29 13.40
7.114DELHAISE AURELIEN7DE BLOEIENDE KE2:484:30 13.35
8.102BASTIN ISIDORE7ANGELUSINSTITUU2:504:34 13.16
9.137BALHARCH MOHAMED7IMELDA2:504:34 13.15
10.173BAH YAGHOUBA7VOORZIENIGHEID 2:534:38 12.97
11.172MABIDI-YANGA EPHRAIM7VOORZIENIGHEID 2:544:40 12.89
12.159MONTENS VINCENT7SINT-JOZEFSSCHO2:544:40 12.89
13.162BOUCKAERT ROMAIN7SINT-LUTGARDIS 2:544:40 12.86
14.127JADE TRAORE7DE KRIEK2:554:42 12.79
15.151WELSCH SOULEYMAN7PAVILIOEN2:564:43 12.75
16.126D'OTREPPE DE BOUVETTE FRAN OIS TITOUAN7DE KRIEK2:564:43 12.73
17.150WOOD MANU7PARKSCHOOL2:564:44 12.70
18.149MORMONT MAXIME7ONZE LIEVE VROU2:574:45 12.66
19.144VANDEUR SAM7KOBN SINT-URSUL2:574:45 12.66
20.132BOOGAERTS JULES7HEILIG-HARTSCHO2:574:45 12.64
21.134BAKHATS ADEL7HEILIG-HARTSCHO2:574:46 12.62
22.142HOMANS BASIL7KOBN SINT-URSUL2:584:46 12.61
23.147HENDRICHS ARTHUR7MARIA BOODSCHAP2:584:47 12.57
24.140PROAÑO PEREZ FABIO7INSTITUUT MARIA2:594:48 12.54
25.152MERRAHA AMIR7PETER BENOIT2:594:48 12.51
26.181BEN BAHIDA SALMANE7GOEDE LUCHT3:004:50 12.45
27.131STERCKX MATHIS7HEILIG-HART COL3:004:50 12.43
28.108CHANTEUX LUKAS7HENDRIK CONCIEN3:014:51 12.38
29.115BECO D'HOOP CYRIL7DE BLOEIENDE KE3:014:52 12.36
30.113ARANA SILVA JOAN MANUEL7DE BLOEIENDE KE3:014:52 12.34
31.128LAMHASNI MAHER7GOEDE LUCHT3:024:53 12.31
32.136MARECEK LENNY7HEILIG-HARTSCHO3:034:55 12.24
33.118FOGOUM NATHAN7DE GOUDENREGEN3:044:56 12.17
34.130LEMAIRE IGOR7HEILIGE FAMILIE3:044:57 12.14
35.185NEMICHE YOUSSEF7ANGELUSINSTITUU3:054:57 12.13
36.129DEMARET FELIX7HEILIGE FAMILIE3:064:59 12.06
37.160BAH OUSMANE DIALO7SINT-KAREL MOLE3:075:02 11.94
38.104GADISSEUX ARNAUD7ANGELUSINSTITUU3:085:03 11.92
39.135DECLOEDT ARTHUR7HEILIG-HARTSCHO3:085:03 11.92
40.120ABETOUI RAYAN7DE WEGWIJZER3:085:03 11.89
41.171MAWULI AKIM7VOORZIENIGHEID 3:095:05 11.82
42.107CRABBE MAËL7DE MUZIEKLADDER3:105:05 11.81
43.146NYSTEN VIKTOR7MARIA BOODSCHAP3:105:06 11.80
44.158PALACIOS PLAZA JUAN JOSE7SINT-GUIDO / SI3:105:06 11.78
45.125MAURISSEN MICHAEL7DE WEMELWEIDE3:105:06 11.78
46.180SHCHYTOV DANYLO7DE ZONNEWIJZER3:125:09 11.67
47.117POPI NICOLAS MAYASSE7DE DROOMBOOM3:135:11 11.58
48.110DE BREYNE VICTOR7KA ETTERBEEK3:185:20 11.28
49.123DOPERÉ THIBAULT7DE WEGWIJZER3:245:29 10.96
50.169HULSBOSCH IBE7TEN NUDE3:255:31 10.89
51.168HULSBOSCH TIMME7TEN NUDE3:275:33 10.83
52.119YAHIA HATIM7DE WEGWIJZER3:285:35 10.75
53.184AFKIR YASSIN7URSULINEN3:576:22 9.45
54.141DEVOS KASIMIR7KOBN SINT-URSUL4:567:57 7.55
DNF174BAPEKE EVAN7VOORZIENIGHEID
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]