Member area
Imprimable
Brussel, 15/10/2016, BEL - Acerta Brussels Ekiden
List of reports > Runner 3 - 4.85km - Result
Search: Page: [1] 2 3 4
1650 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.1003Laerte Dennis 31CRAFT - OLYMPIC14:333:00 20.001MALXX
2.1813Ost Riken 22KRC GENT SPORTA14:373:01 19.922MALLAARNE
3.1643GOUVERNEUR Amaury 19CABW114:503:04 19.633MAL6700 ARLON
4.1043VAN ROOY Tom 34SAUCONY HEREN 115:063:07 19.284MAL2275 LILLE
5.1023HUMBLET François 28EXCELSIOR ELITE15:113:08 19.185MAL1180 UCCLE
6.1053RENARD Arbaud 115JOGGING PLUS 115:173:09 19.056MALWAREMME 4300
7.1073DE HONDT Kjell 28RUNNINGCENTER L15:183:10 19.047MAL3001, LEUVEN
8.1683LANGUE Florent 24DAMP DRP TRAKKS15:223:11 18.948MALRULLES
9.1743DE ROOVERE Jens 26DUFF A-TEAM15:293:12 18.819MAL2840 TERHAGEN
10.16873GILLET Geoffrey 29MJ SPORT15:373:14 18.6310MAL4520 WANZE
11.1253SODERMANS Jasper 22'94 GRAND CRU15:463:16 18.4611MAL3370 BOUTERSEM
12.1793DE TURCK Bart 31HELPTOBUILD15:483:16 18.4412MAL9500, GERAARDSBERGEN
13.1663LAURENT Elliot 19CSDYLE A15:583:18 18.2313MAL1300 LIMAL
14.1413DECLERCK Ward 19AVMO15:593:18 18.2214MAL8760, MEULEBEKE
15.1403COOLS Sven 29AVLO JOMA MAN16:013:19 18.1715MAL-
16.1283DERBOVEN Thomas 24AC HULSHOUT16:023:19 18.1616MAL3201 LANGDORP
17.1623CAUDRON Vincent 22CABW 216:053:19 18.1117MAL7120 ESTINNES
18.1633ZICARI Killian 17CABW 316:133:21 17.9518MAL7070 VILLE-SUR-HAINE (LE ROEUL
19.1263CANDRIES Dennis 22AC BONHEIDEN16:253:24 17.7319MAL2580, PEULIS
20.1803WITDOUCK Kobe 25KKS16:303:24 17.6520MALHEULE
21.1893STIENS Roel 26ORT MIXED16:323:25 17.6121MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
22.1333TIMMERMANS Lode 18ACP 116:413:27 17.4422MALROOSDAAL
23.1523VANDERBIESEN Tom 37AVT 316:483:28 17.3323MAL3550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
24.2053DEMEERSSEMAN Ruben 20VAC-PEGASUS16:513:29 17.2724MALBUGGENHOUT
25.1343STEVENS Wouter 20ACP 216:563:30 17.1925MALLENNIK
26.1483VALLÉ kurt 35AVR HEREN 117:033:31 17.0826MAL8560 MOORSLEDE
27.1733VAN CROMBRUGGE Koen 21DE ZOTTEGEMSE Z17:033:31 17.0827MALZOTTEGEM
28.9113BECKERS BAS 26HILTI - SALES17:043:32 17.0628MAL3000 LEUVEN
29.1013FSOCCOL Manuela RUNNERS LAB17:053:32 17.051FEMX
30.1093CORNELIS Arno 16YELLOW ARMADA17:083:32 17.0029MAL9220 HAMME
31.1363HAIK Zakaria 21ATLEMO117:103:33 16.9530MAL1070 BRUSSEL
32.16293VAN RIE Kobe 14GETT 'FAST'17:123:33 16.9331MAL9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
33.1513MIERMANS Toon 21AVT 217:133:33 16.9132MAL3540 HERK-DE-STAD
34.1923MORREN Jeremy 26RIWA17:363:38 16.5533MAL1301
35.1993WAUTIER Baziel 20SMARTRUNNINGTEA17:373:38 16.5334MAL9120 BEVEREN
36.1203BAUT DANNY TEAM DYLAN17:403:39 16.4735MALX
37.1493VANNESTE brecht 15AVR HEREN 217:503:41 16.3336MAL8800 ROESELARE
38.13713FDE SUTTER Mariska 38VGC LOOPTEAM17:533:42 16.282FEM1090 JETTE
39.13333VERSTRAETE Reinert 24UNIVERSITEIT GE18:063:44 16.0937MAL8800 ROESELARE
40.1763VAN BRANTEGEM Filip 22DUFF MIX TEAM18:073:45 16.0638MAL
41.1393FJANSSENS Fien 17AVLO JOMA DAMES18:073:45 16.063FEM-
42.1703FVAN DE VELDE Liesbeth 33DCLA VROUWEN18:083:45 16.054FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
43.14363BUYENS Koen 49VDV CONSULTANTS18:083:45 16.0539MAL2560, KESSEL
44.6913LORIERS Nicolas 32UNICEF-GSK418:283:49 15.7740MALNODUWEZ
45.17923SCHOONVLIET Stein 15ARAC: WIJ WILLE18:313:49 15.7341MAL2360, OUD-TURNHOUT
46.10803FCaratzicos Costis 31LES TARTES DE F18:333:50 15.705FEM1330 RIXENSART
47.1973VANDENBUSSCHE Jeremie 38RUN FOR RESC 518:333:50 15.6942MAL1020 LAEKEN
48.12933NACIRI Bachir 31STAPLES18:353:50 15.6743MAL2800 - MECHELEN
49.5353DE BLAERE Henk 57THE SIX GREAT R18:363:50 15.6544MAL1030 BRUSSEL
50.7563POELS Corentin 29DREAM TEAM ROLI18:433:52 15.5545MAL1000, BRUXELLES
51.1083FMINAERT Sarah 24YELLOW ARMADA18:513:54 15.446FEM3120 TREMELO
52.1673LEONARD Louis 16CSDYLE B18:523:54 15.4346MAL1435 MONT ST GUIBERT
53.17663COPPENS Damien 28U618:593:55 15.3447MALSART DAMES AVELINNES
54.12993BOLLAERT Thomas 11SWIFT ONE19:013:56 15.3148MAL1310 TERHULPEN
55.1903VANWETSWINKEL Tom 44PAAL-AK19:053:57 15.2549MAL3583
56.1033FHINDRYCKX HIlde 40SAUCONY DAMES 119:113:58 15.187FEM8800 ROESELARE
57.14063ROSSEHAERT Jarne 15BTB AALST-BERLA19:123:58 15.1750MAL9090, MELLE
58.4603BOUVY Alain 64BUY WAY ENSAI 119:153:59 15.1251MAL35000 RENNES
59.4023BRAKEL Tom 27BLOG JONKIES19:163:59 15.1152MAL8300 KNOKKE-HEIST
60.7773REYMER Lieven 56FINTRO19:183:59 15.0953MAL1000, BRUXELLES
61.1953VASTEMANS Vincent 36RUN FOR RESC 319:193:59 15.0754MAL1090 JETTE
62.12643FMICHELS Jasmien 25SCHÜCO FUN19:224:00 15.038FEM4700 EUPEN
63.11783FDE TROYER Maura 17ORANGE TECHNICA19:234:00 15.029FEM9140 TEMSE
64.5623ROELANDTS Jonas 27DIMENSION DATA 19:244:00 15.0155MAL1703 SCHEPDAAL
65.1463FGOOSSENS Lien 17SIX & DOVY GIRL19:264:01 14.9810FEM8880 LEDEGEM
66.1833DUBUC Emile 45LES ESPOIRS19:264:01 14.9856MAL5332 CRUPET
67.1753HENDERYCKX Sam 15DUFF B-TEAM19:264:01 14.9857MAL2550 WAARLOOS
68.9463BEUCKELAERS Stijn 31IREX219:274:01 14.9758MAL1357 LINSMEAU
69.1313VAN DOREN Johan 43AC PEGASUS LOND19:324:02 14.9059MAL1840, MALDEREN
70.1453THIEREN Bram 14AVMO TOEKOMST19:374:03 14.8460MAL8750 WINGENE
71.13993DE ROECK Nico 41ACERTA ROADRUNN19:404:04 14.8061MAL3110,ROTSELAAR
72.17643FRUTOS Nicolas 35TOUS A BORD 219:514:06 14.6762MAL1000 BRUXELLES
73.3373NAERT Wouter 28THE GOLDEN BRID19:524:06 14.6663MAL9420 ERPE-MERE
74.4893FDE FREYNE Veerle 55CLINIQUE SAINT-19:564:07 14.6011FEM1742, TERNAT
75.4103FVANHESSCHE Hilde 45BALTA 219:584:08 14.5712FEM8580, AVELGEM
76.12243DRIES Naveau 33JOBKAD19:594:08 14.5764MAL2500, LIER
77.5103DE CALUWE Vincent 36CSC BELGIUM TEA20:004:08 14.5665MAL1935, ZAVENTEM
78.1613FDEVICK Emily 42CABW 120:004:08 14.5513FEM6500 BEAUMONT
79.6383CASTELAIN Peter 48TEAM SNEL20:014:08 14.5466MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
80.16363VERSTRAETEN Patrick 46H3O LET'S GO FA20:034:08 14.5367MAL1500, HALLE
81.6073REICHERT Gilles 43ENGIE 1720:034:08 14.5268MAL4000 LIÈGE
82.6953CRABBE Jarl 27HDI GLOBAL SE, 20:034:08 14.5269MAL1740 TERNAT
83.11593GAGNON Hugo 32NUMECA 420:034:08 14.5270MAL1170
84.12473D'HOOGHE Tom 44TIGERS ON THE R20:044:09 14.5071MAL1831 MACHELEN
85.1503FLEMMENS Britt 15AVT 120:064:09 14.4914FEM3581 BEVERLO
86.1273FMARIËN Manon 13AC HULSHOUT20:094:10 14.4515FEM2235 HULSHOUT
87.13553KNAEPS Bert 35LOSLOPEND WILD20:124:10 14.4172MAL2400 MOL
88.10603DHAESELEER Kristof 34KBC- RISKY220:144:11 14.3973MAL3000, LEUVEN
89.4093FDECLERCQ julie 38BALTA 120:154:11 14.3716FEM8580, AVELGEM
90.2133FWINDEY Katrijn 34CM ZIEKENFONDS 20:164:11 14.3617FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
91.3923OOSTERLYNCK Benoit 50AVIABEL20:184:11 14.3574MAL1780 WEMMEL
92.2023SCHOLLIERS Pieterjan 18VAC HEREN 220:184:11 14.3575MAL1800 VILVOORDE
93.7833CORSELLIS Samuel 32HAINAUT DREAM T20:184:12 14.3476MAL1000, BRUXELLES
94.1873VETTERS Joris 48OLSE HEREN20:234:13 14.2877MALNA
95.9133BRICTEUX Gaetan 31HOPITAL ERASME 20:234:13 14.2878MAL7850, PETIT-ENGHIEN
96.13763VAN HYFTE Rik 26VOLVO CAR GENT 20:244:13 14.2779MAL9420 EVERGEM
97.10573CASTELEYN Maarten 38KBC PBS OP ÉÉN 20:264:13 14.2580MAL3294, MOLENSTEDE
98.5513ROGIERS Mathijs 35CYBER ON THE RU20:294:14 14.2181MAL1831
99.14583LEYERS Glen 26DELOITTE CHEETA20:304:14 14.2182MAL2547 LINT
100.6293VAN ROY Ronny 53PROMAT20:354:15 14.1483MAL2800 MECHELEN
101.7713DE SMET Kwinten 24FACTORING CREDI20:364:15 14.1384MAL1000, BRUXELLES
102.15003HOP Joost 36ING ZUIDERPOORT20:404:16 14.0985MAL9550 HILLEGEM
103.1713FGORS Jessica 22DE DOENDERS & C20:444:17 14.0418FEM1560, HOEILAART
104.2043FVAN DEUREN Esther 14VAC PEGASUS LAD20:444:17 14.0419FEM1840 LONDERZEEL
105.15813FNI Dhuibhir Roisin 39CACE LADIES20:464:17 14.0120FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
106.11423SKRZYPCZAK Dariusz 41NATO DREAM TEAM20:494:18 13.9986MAL1150 WOLUWE SAINT PIERRE
107.9553FVANBIESEN Heleen 29JAN DE NUL 120:504:18 13.9821FEM
108.8843CORYN Lander 35THE SMART, THE 20:514:18 13.9687MAL1000, BRUXELLES
109.14793SCHWAGTEN siegfried 33FACE20:534:19 13.9488MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
110.14663LEBEGGE Arne 34ALL 4 PERSONAL 21:004:20 13.8789MAL1140 EVERE
111.1293FVERHAGEN Lissa 23AC LYRA FTW - 121:004:20 13.8622FEM2500
112.6713AMAT Bernat 40FIRESTONE 221:024:21 13.8490MAL1180 UCCLE
113.11493VILLANI MATTEO 34NLMK EUROPE21:044:21 13.8291MAL1460 ITTRE
114.5563BAUDÉ Julien 31GTB TURBO21:044:21 13.8292MAL1180 UKKEL
115.11363LE Palec Théo 25NALYS AEROSPACE21:064:21 13.7993MAL44470 CARQUEFOU - FRANCE
116.8043Verboven Maarten 37KEEREKEWEERE21:074:22 13.7894MAL1000, BRUXELLES
117.15853FSTEEL Aimee 41CG BP&S FINANCE21:074:22 13.7823FEM1950 KRAAINEM
118.1963ENGLEBERT Patrick 50RUN FOR RESC 421:084:22 13.7895MAL1020 LAEKEN
119.15803DE SMET Hein 39CACE GREEN21:084:22 13.7796MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
120.14513CALLENS Herbert 48ACCENTURE TORNA21:104:22 13.7597MAL9880 AALTER
121.10103FSOENEN Sofie 31KBC - RISICOLOP21:114:22 13.7524FEM9030, MARIAKERKE
122.16843AHMADI Ali 18MINOR-NDAKO MAJ21:114:23 13.7498MALBRUSSEL
123.15823CRESPO Joaquin 30CACE RED21:124:23 13.7399MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
124.3233FVAN DAMME Benediekt 44WONEN-VLAANDERE21:144:23 13.7125FEM2800 MECHELEN
125.1103FHIEL Aranka 17YELLOW ARMADA 221:154:23 13.7026FEMXXX
126.16193BERGSVIK Robert 28DORIS DEVILS21:164:24 13.68100MAL1210 BRUSSELS
127.15733HERRYGERS Joris 25BASF ANTWERPEN 21:164:24 13.68101MAL2370ARENDONK
128.17243GIANNESSI Marco 32RZADKIE POKEMON21:174:24 13.67102MAL1040
129.10263VAN KERCKHOVEN Tim 39KBC - THE MO'S21:194:24 13.66103MAL2260, WESTERLO
130.17823CORNAND Ronny 56WE ZIJN HIER NU21:194:24 13.66104MAL9320, AALST
131.8813ROOSELEERS Peter 47THE RUNNING CHI21:204:24 13.65105MAL1000, BRUXELLES
132.6193MUTEMBEREZI Olivier 31ERGO TEAM 321:204:24 13.65106MAL2600ANTWERPEN
133.6043DELSOIR Maxime 31ENGIE 1421:204:24 13.65107MAL1160 BRUXELLES
134.6683FONTAINE Martin 23EY821:224:25 13.63108MAL1831 DIEGEM
135.1323FVLAMINCK Caroline 31AC WAASLAND21:224:25 13.6327FEM9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
136.11843GERNAY Jean-François 46ORES TEAM 121:224:25 13.63109MAL5060 TAMINES
137.6623WITHOFS Wout 26EY221:224:25 13.62110MAL1831 DIEGEM
138.12943VALGAEREN Erik 49STIBBE ACES21:254:25 13.59111MALASSE
139.1853FDEGRÈVE Robin 19OEH MIXED21:254:25 13.5928FEM1653 DWORP
140.14613FUYTTENHOVE Charlotte 25GET A WAY21:304:26 13.5429FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
141.17843CULOT Stephane 51YES WE RUN21:324:27 13.52112MAL
142.17903SEGERS Leon 73ARAC: WIJ DOEN 21:334:27 13.51113MAL2370, ARENDONK
143.12813DELÉPINE Simon 27SIEMENS TEAM AR21:344:27 13.49114MAL1180 BRUXELLES
144.14453DESIMPEL Floris 26IBS JUNIORS21:354:28 13.48115MAL2800, MECHELEN
145.1573BRABO Baptist 15BRABO 421:364:28 13.48116MAL2100 DEURNE
146.5253VAN RECKEM Kurt 48DE LAERE DECOR21:364:28 13.48117MAL8560, MOORSELE
147.1863FSMET Ann 47OLSE DAMES21:374:28 13.4630FEMNA
148.2123JANSSENS Steven 43ZA-TEAM21:384:28 13.46118MAL3090 OVERIJSE
149.2423SLOOTJES René 54EU TEAM GEH - F21:384:28 13.45119MAL1040 BRUSSELS
150.7803DE BLAUWE Jan 45GLOBAL SECURITY21:404:28 13.44120MAL1000, BRUXELLES
151.2383MALOVEC Michal 37EU TEAM GEH – E21:404:28 13.44121MAL1047 BRUSSELS
152.13983LEYSSENS Gwenn 27ACERTA FOR FUN21:404:29 13.43122MAL3560,LUMMEN
153.2293ROCCO Christophe EU TEAM GEH – C21:454:29 13.39123MAL1040
154.12883FJACOBSON Daniëlle 53SODIWE21:454:30 13.3831FEM2550 KONTICH
155.12633DE BIE Matteo 25RUN SCHÜCO RUN21:464:30 13.37124MAL4700 EUPEN
156.15613MAES Wouter 31 KM PER UUR21:484:30 13.35125MAL2900 SCHOTEN
157.2803PESCHNER Jorg 48EU TEAM GEH –TH21:494:30 13.34126MAL1000 BRUSSELS
158.16623FPERCHET Jeanne 22L'ÉCOLE DES ROI21:504:31 13.3332FEM75002 PARIS
159.16863KOTARJA Arjon 17MINOR-NDAKO STU21:514:31 13.33127MALSCHAARBEEK
160.17913VAN HOUT Harry 57ARAC: WIJ GAAN 21:514:31 13.32128MAL2370, ARENDONK
161.8763FNAEYAERT Melissa 34THE INTERNOTION21:514:31 13.3233FEM1000, BRUXELLES
162.14993DE REYMAEKER Dirk 50ING WELL BE 121:524:31 13.31129MAL3191 HEVER SCHIPLAKEN
163.1303FMERTENS Sabine 39AC LYRA FTW - 221:544:31 13.3034FEMBOECHOUT
164.11383REBOUL Benjamin 44NALYS PERFORMAN21:554:31 13.29130MAL1180 UCCLE
165.15343HEIRMAN Kristof 29TEAM SPORTING M21:564:32 13.27131MAL9240 ZELE
166.14203WILLEMS Sylvain 64MEDICAL ACCOUNT21:574:32 13.27132MAL2000, ANTWERPEN
167.1423FDEVOLDERE Kjillsea 18AVMO GIRLS21:574:32 13.2635FEMTIELT
168.16113ADRIAENSSENS Stef 49DE SCEPTISCHE B21:574:32 13.26133MAL2950 KAPELLEN
169.2323FFEUILLET Maud 36EU TEAM GEH – D21:574:32 13.2636FEM7020 NIMY
170.5373DE CLERCQ Filip 24DELEN ANT 221:574:32 13.26134MAL1040 BRUXELLES
171.5313VAN CAUWENBERGH Hans 45AQUASPETTERS21:574:32 13.26135MAL1030 BRUSSEL
172.6113VERVAEKE Steven 47ENGIE 521:584:32 13.25136MAL8552 ZWEVEGEM (MOEN)
173.2243FBAEYENS Ann 42CM ZIEKENFONDS 21:594:32 13.2437FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
174.2723CURRAN Christian 50EU TEAM GEH GSC21:594:32 13.24137MAL1048 BRUSSEL
175.17603LANGENDRIES Bart 40TIMNOWIN22:004:33 13.23138MAL1540, HERNE
176.12713VANACKEN Lode 33TEAM #122:004:33 13.23139MAL3500 HASSELT
177.13133FBARBARA 54AANKOOP22:014:33 13.2238FEM9100
178.8233DEFERIERE Laurent 49MIDDLE OF NOWHE22:014:33 13.22140MAL1000, BRUXELLES
179.6133BURSSENS bernard 32ENGIE 722:024:33 13.21141MAL9050 LEDEBERG
180.4713DIERICKX Alexander 27CAT 0122:034:33 13.21142MAL1000 BRUSSEL
181.1353SURINX Jos 55ATLA22:034:33 13.20143MAL3742 MARTENSLINDE
182.1723VAN DEN BEREN Jean Pierre 61DE VIJFTIG PLUS22:044:33 13.20144MAL2610,WILRIJK
183.5293VAN DE VELDE Timothy 40VMSW 122:044:33 13.20145MAL9052, ZWIJNAARDE
184.5933WOUTERS Marnix 29ELIA 222:044:33 13.19146MAL3000, LEUVEN
185.3743MAES Kim 32ASTELLAS - THE 22:044:33 13.19147MAL9140 TEMSE
186.17423FSAELENS Liesbeth 32TEAM GENKI22:044:33 13.1939FEM3078, EVERBERG
187.1373FBYRNE Chinook 16ATLEMO222:054:34 13.1940FEM1090 BRUSSEL
188.10683PAS Mathieu 30KEYRUS22:054:34 13.19148MALSTROMBEEK-BEVER
189.1593FBRABO Melinde 26BRABO 622:054:34 13.1841FEM2100 DEURNE
190.13443VAN DE VIJVER Hannes 36SOLIDARIS - TEA22:094:34 13.14149MAL9860, OOSTERZELE
191.12563GHYSELINCK Frederik 35SANITECHNIEK22:104:35 13.13150MAL9200 DENDERMONDE
192.12673ROUSSEAU Erwin 35SECURITAS TEAM 22:134:35 13.11151MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
193.12553WOUTERS Vaast 36SANITECHNIEK22:154:36 13.09152MAL2560 NIJLEN
194.9543DE RIJCK Steven 40JAN DE NUL 322:164:36 13.08153MAL
195.2013EVERDEPOEL Serge 48VAC HEREN 122:174:36 13.07154MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
196.1473FMUSSEEUW Jolien 22AVR GEMENGD22:174:36 13.0742FEM8600 VLADSLO
197.1063PEETERS Joel 21JOGGING PLUS RO22:204:37 13.04155MALWAREMME 4300
198.4113WERBROUCK kevin 35BALTA 322:204:37 13.03156MAL8580, AVELGEM
199.8413DE WILDE Wim 46RISKY BUSINESS22:214:37 13.03157MAL1000, BRUXELLES
200.10663OVERSTEYNS Erwin 50KBCHEROES22:234:37 13.01158MAL1980, ZEMST
201.3013FVAN DER HAVE Janita 47ABB 422:234:37 13.0043FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
202.4363VAN MELLAERT Herman 58THE POLLINATORS22:244:38 12.99159MAL3001 LEUVEN
203.16423HUBERLAND Yann 18HUBER PAS LENT22:244:38 12.99160MAL1020, BRUXELLES
204.1553BRABO Peter 36BRABO 222:254:38 12.99161MAL2100 DEURNE
205.9633BARBE Jan 30KBC - 5 GEUZEKE22:274:38 12.97162MAL1090, JETTE
206.1133JACOBS Bart 43VRT_FIN22:284:38 12.96163MAL1043 BRUSSEL
207.17573BLONDEEL Juliaan 21THE RUNNERS22:284:38 12.96164MAL9000 GENT
208.12053CLAES Niels 29PCFRUIT SPORT22:294:38 12.95165MAL3384 GLABBEEK
209.5943LATOUR Christophe 41ELIA 322:304:39 12.93166MAL1140
210.10823URBAIN NICOLAS 27L'ORÉAL TEAM 222:314:39 12.93167MAL1082 BRUSSEL
211.5033GEEVELS David 39ROYCO22:314:39 12.93168MAL8400 OOSTENDE
212.5773ANDRESSON Rickard 47SCA TEAM22:314:39 12.93169MALVÄRNAMO
213.13883LAPAGE Lennart 27YPTO 222:324:39 12.92170MAL9660 BRAKEL
214.1693FHOUBEN Anouck 16DARING DISTANCE22:324:39 12.9244FEM3370 BOUTERSEM
215.5873DZIECHCIQREK Roman 22RUN FOR LIFE22:324:39 12.92171MAL1000 BRUSSEL
216.9233COSTA GABRIEL 31ICSENSE 222:334:39 12.91172MAL3000 LEUVEN
217.14763MESSALKHERE Hossein 46CI ON THE RUN22:334:39 12.91173MAL1030 BRUSSEL
218.14093DE DONDER Jonas 26CAVAJOGGERD22:334:39 12.91174MAL1745, OPWIJK
219.3213BEVERNAGE Koen 32AFFILIPS22:344:39 12.90175MAL3320 HOEGAARDEN
220.13863PAIROUX Eli 40YPTO 122:344:40 12.90176MAL2800 MECHELEN
221.1603BRABO Mahamud 26BRABO 722:344:40 12.90177MAL2100 DEURNE
222.14653GOOVAERTS Dirk WALK IN THE PAR22:344:40 12.90178MAL1929, KAMPENHOUT
223.13053LEDERER Dimitri 39THALES ALENIA S22:354:40 12.89179MAL1490 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
224.17983VERHAEGHE Koen 45ESTERLINE TEAM 22:354:40 12.89180MAL8500 KORTRIJK
225.11893RANSART Marc 45P&V FIFTEEN22:374:40 12.88181MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
226.6423SPIELEN Pieter 32POLLET WATER G22:384:40 12.86182MAL8790 DEERLIJK
227.4273GODEFROID Bert 41BENCIS22:384:40 12.86183MAL1830 DIEGEM
228.3633NAGATA Makoto TEAM APP22:394:41 12.86184MAL1150, BRUSSELS
229.2393GOOSSENS Maxime 19EU TEAM GEH – F22:394:41 12.85185MAL1049 BXL
230.14343VERSCHAEKEN Kenny 37V&V22:404:41 12.84186MAL2800, MECHELEN
231.5713VARŽIC Saša 28DS SMITH,BELIŠC22:414:41 12.83187MALBELIŠCE
232.10363VAN DE PERRE Neal 27KBC - WIJ DACHT22:424:41 12.83188MAL1730, ASSE
233.8603GOOVAERTS Hans 39DREAM TEAM22:424:41 12.83189MAL1000, BRUXELLES
234.1543FBRABO Laura 26BRABO 122:424:41 12.8245FEM2100 DEURNE
235.10853RIETBROEK Erwin 50L'ORÉAL TEAM 422:434:41 12.81190MAL1082 BRUSSEL
236.3583LUCHTENS Lennart 29ARCHIPELAGO 222:444:42 12.81191MAL1760 ROOSDAAL
237.3063LAEREMANS Mathieu 33BPOST NAMUR22:454:42 12.79192MAL5620 FLORENNES
238.6483HAWROT Tadeusz 37EBC22:464:42 12.79193MAL1210 BRUSSELS
239.7173CLEEREN Rodrigue 24BNP PARIBAS FOR22:474:42 12.78194MAL1000, BRUXELLES
240.9453FLOOSEN Silke 26IREX122:484:42 12.7746FEM2600 BERCHEM
241.5613VANDEWAETERE Lennart 26DIERENDONCKBLAN22:504:43 12.75195MAL
242.3953VAN GAMEREN Nicolas 27AW CALIB22:504:43 12.74196MAL1420
243.14113FRANCIS Jurgen 44CONNECTED22:514:43 12.74197MAL3570,ALKEN
244.15143DETIEGE François 44OLYMPUS22:514:43 12.74198MAL1090 BRUXELLES
245.11013VAN MUYLDER Xavier 37MARS 222:514:43 12.74199MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
246.4623DE WYNTER MARC 29BUY WAY ORIGINA22:524:43 12.73200MAL1150 BXL
247.9023DUTHOIT Nicolas 27BNPP IP PERF222:534:43 12.72201MAL1000, BRUXELLES
248.6063ZAMAN Tim 29ENGIE 1622:534:43 12.72202MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
249.12653WANTE Ivan 29SECURITAS 122:554:44 12.70203MAL1800, VILVOORDE
250.3403DUFRASNE Cedric 34ALDI TEAM22:564:44 12.69204MAL6640 VAUX-SUR-SÛRE
251.10173VAN WAMBEKE Sam 38KBC - SNELLE CL22:574:44 12.69205MAL9680, MAARKEDAL
252.2033VAN DESSEL Rony 55VAC HEREN 55+22:574:44 12.69206MAL1980 ZEMST
253.4903FANGÉ Virginie 27CLINIQUE SAINT-22:584:45 12.6847FEM1030, SCHAERBEEK
254.2823DARIDA Mihaly 35EU TEAM GEH-COM22:594:45 12.67207MAL1060, BRUSSELS
255.11533MILANDRI Enzo 10NNE PHARMAPLAN23:004:45 12.66208MAL1410, WATERLOO
256.11573MALLOL Benoit 32NUMECA 223:004:45 12.66209MAL1170
257.12743RAMPAER Gil 33SIEMENS BOLT HE23:004:45 12.65210MAL1410 WATERLOO
258.13113FOLENS Stefaan 43THUISZORGWINKEL23:004:45 12.65211MAL8870 IZEGEM
259.9523VAN GANSBEKE Tom 30ISS - SLOWFOOT23:024:45 12.64212MAL9500, GOEFERDINGE
260.8583THYS Michael 41SPEEDYGONZALEZ23:024:45 12.64213MAL1000, BRUXELLES
261.9813WOUTERS Tom 44KBC - DE STRAKK23:044:46 12.62214MAL3000, LEUVEN
262.9183BOISELLE Thomas 30JGI/HYDRO23:044:46 12.62215MAL4480 ENGIS
263.8293SCOHY Cédric 34ON S'PREND PAS 23:054:46 12.61216MAL1000, BRUXELLES
264.16413DE NEEF Jelle 27HORTECO23:064:46 12.61217MAL1910 KAMPENHOUT
265.9193FHISETTE Noemie 23HYDROSCAN23:074:46 12.5948FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
266.12723TILLON Filip 41SFPD-RABBITS23:074:46 12.59218MAL9420 BAMBRUGGE
267.3593CHABOISSON Geoffroy 28THE ARROW FALCO23:074:46 12.59219MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
268.15213HEYLEN Jan 55PRO(C)RUN23:094:47 12.57220MAL2547 LINT
269.11103FRACQUET Erika 45YELLING JANET23:104:47 12.5649FEM2840 REET
270.8323SOMERS Maarten 26PAY MY RUN23:114:47 12.56221MAL1000, BRUXELLES
271.14713FLECOMTE Sabine 35BCC LIONS23:114:47 12.5550FEM1370 JAUCHELETTE
272.2693FVERDE Caterina 37EU TEAM GEH – T23:124:47 12.5551FEM1210 BRUXELLES
273.1653FTANGE Merel 15CSDY FILLES23:124:47 12.5552FEM1370 MELIN
274.2093MAES Joris 35WAASMUNSTERLOOP23:134:48 12.54222MAL9250, WAASMUNSTER
275.7953SORIANI Benedetto 35IG HUP BRUSSELS23:144:48 12.53223MAL1000, BRUXELLES
276.15193VAN KEER Andre 55PAYMENTS : JUST23:144:48 12.53224MAL1840 LONDERZEEL
277.10643SWITTEN Dirk 39KBC TRIPLE A23:154:48 12.52225MAL3520, ZONHOVEN
278.10353BRAET Daniek 52KBC - WEEGBREE 23:154:48 12.52226MAL3582, BERINGEN
279.5413FTACK Florence 31DELEN BXL NL23:154:48 12.5253FEM1040 BRUXELLES
280.10333ADRIAENSENS Bart 52KBC - WEALTH JU23:154:48 12.52227MAL3300, HAKENDOVER
281.1843IMSCHOOT Eric 64LO-RUNNERS23:164:48 12.51228MAL9080 LOCHRISTI
282.1193QUINTELIER Koen 36VRT_VLAAMS RELA23:184:49 12.50229MAL1043 BRUSSEL
283.6943MIGEOT Benjamin 24GROUPE MESTDAGH23:184:49 12.49230MAL6250 AISEAU
284.16883DELLEUSE Gregory 36MOJO'S23:184:49 12.49231MAL1500 HALLE
285.10013VAN INGELGHEM Ian 31KBC - LIERKE PL23:194:49 12.49232MAL2200, NOORDERWIJK
286.12573MUSHIDI Didier 50SAS VIYA RUNNER23:204:49 12.48233MAL2640 MORTSEL
287.7533SPELLEMANS Tim 28STEAM TEAM23:204:49 12.48234MAL1000, BRUXELLES
288.9083MARTIN Leon Sébastien 25HERMES A23:214:49 12.47235MAL4051 VAUX SOUS CHEVREMONT
289.14373DENORME Maarten 26VICIOUS AND DEL23:214:49 12.47236MAL3970,LEOPOLDSBURG
290.6523FROTTIERS Louis 10EY123:224:49 12.4654FEM1831 DIEGEM
291.5483FDEPETTER GINA 53DELHAIZE SPEED23:234:50 12.4555FEM9470 DENDERLEEUW
292.6053FFRENAY Carine 54ENGIE 1523:234:50 12.4556FEM1030 BRUXELLES
293.2363GERGELY Csaba 44EU TEAM GEH - E23:234:50 12.45237MAL1160 BRUXELLES
294.9323VAN HEMELDONCK Frans 61INEOS LILLO RUN23:254:50 12.43238MAL2970 SCHILDE
295.9223JANSEN BART 35ICSENSE 123:254:50 12.43239MAL2230 HERSELT
296.5273FSCHILLEBEECKX Inge 47HOPE FOR HANSEA23:264:50 12.4357FEMANTWERPEN
297.11123HENRION RANDY 27RISING RUN I23:294:51 12.40240MAL1150
298.7143VERSTRAETE Frederik 27BNP BRAWLERS23:294:51 12.40241MAL1000, BRUXELLES
299.1183ROMBAUT Pieter-Jan 36VRT_T&O ARCHI23:304:51 12.39242MAL1043 BRUSSEL
300.7893FAERTGEERTS Sofie 33HEIST-LIER 323:304:51 12.3958FEM1000, BRUXELLES
301.10463FHAESEBROUCK Tine 49KBC CORPORATE B23:314:51 12.3859FEM9255, BUGGENHOUT
302.3393MACQUOI Dieter 31TEAM PANDA23:314:51 12.38243MAL3550, ZOLDER
303.9863VAN DAMME Sven 35KBC - FLOPPY DI23:314:51 12.38244MAL1800, VILVOORDE
304.13063FLOOSEN Sarah 27EXOMARS23:324:52 12.3760FEM5140 TONGRINNE
305.3613FDE KEYZER Laura 29ARVAL II23:324:52 12.3761FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
306.13523FLOUWAGIE Hilde 48VM SAS23:324:52 12.3762FEM8500 KORTRIJK
307.13213VAN LYSEBETH Jasper 25TOXIKON 323:334:52 12.37245MAL3001 HEVERLEE
308.11243FSANTI Anne 38MULTI123:334:52 12.3663FEM1400 NIVELLES
309.11433COLLETTE Alain 27DUCK TEAM (PRLS23:334:52 12.36246MAL1070 ANDERLECHT
310.4013SANDRU Nicolae 31TEAM ENGIE AXI23:334:52 12.36247MAL1180 BRUXELLES
311.17873VERHOLEN Hans 45OP DIESEL23:334:52 12.36248MAL2250, OLEN
312.16603CROONENBERGHS Francois 44LA MARMOTTE23:334:52 12.36249MAL1950 KRAAINEM
313.1583BRABO Lennerd 16BRABO 523:334:52 12.36250MAL2100 DEURNE
314.13593FTHOMAS Muriel 44VEOLIA - 123:344:52 12.3564FEM1070 BRUXELLES
315.17723GROENEWEGEN Martin 52VITALE OMAS FRO23:344:52 12.35251MAL3000 LEUVEN
316.10293HAVERBEKE Steven 36KBC - THE RUNNI23:354:52 12.35252MAL9981, SINT-MARGRIETE
317.12383HOOGEVEEN Robin 23RENAULT CAPTARS23:354:52 12.35253MAL4105 CULEMBORG
318.5013VAN LOOY Gilbert 55D&L23:354:52 12.34254MAL2660 HOBOKEN
319.3713FODIMBA Brenda 27ASCO ENGINEERIN23:364:52 12.3465FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
320.16443FJACOBS Els 42HUYGHE LOPENDE 23:364:52 12.3466FEM
321.6083VERVYNCKT Stijn 32ENGIE 223:374:53 12.33255MAL9000 GENT
322.3983FRAGAPANE Enio 25LES DYNAZES23:374:53 12.33256MAL1420
323.2813KOLEV Plamen 33EU TEAM GEH-BRE23:374:53 12.33257MAL1000
324.7183GORISSEN Wim 38BNPPF LIMBURG S23:374:53 12.33258MAL1000, BRUXELLES
325.8593DEMOULIN Jessica STATION RUNTEAM23:374:53 12.32259MAL
326.4303SCHAMP Julien 27BEOBANK TEAM 323:384:53 12.32260MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
327.2763DRAGAN Floren 37EU TEAM GEH LAT23:384:53 12.31261MAL1000 BRUXELLES
328.5113LEEMANS Thibault CSC BELGIUM TEA23:394:53 12.31262MAL1935, ZAVENTEM
329.12913FDENYS Sarah 31SPORT VLAANDERE23:394:53 12.3167FEM2800, MECHELEN
330.13233VAN DIJCK Joppe 14TRANS- CONTINEN23:394:53 12.31263MAL2310 RIJKEVORSEL
331.13653ANNOOT Steve 31V 6.023:404:53 12.30264MAL1740 TERNAT
332.12823SLAGMULDER Anthony 25SIEMENS THE RES23:404:53 12.30265MAL1700 DILBEEK
333.3303DE BOECK Stijn 35AIG POLICY SERV23:414:53 12.29266MAL1050 BRUSSEL
334.10903FBASSEZ Marie-Claude 50NAGOYA23:424:54 12.2868FEM75010 PARIS
335.13493LANGHENDRIES Manuel 23VALENTYN -VAN H23:424:54 12.28267MAL1740 TERNAT
336.14783MEYSSEN Jean-Louis 58EKIDAS-ING23:424:54 12.28268MAL1910 KAMPENHOUT
337.10503DE VIS Davy 27KBC FINANCE BEL23:434:54 12.28269MAL1745, OPWIJK
338.15073BROUILLARD Yorik 36LES GOLDEN TISC23:444:54 12.26270MAL1761 BORCHTLOMBEEK
339.17333POTEMANS Roger 61SPORTIVA GELROD23:444:54 12.26271MAL3200 GELRODE
340.16143FHERCKENRATH Chloé 27DINGO JOG'S23:454:54 12.2569FEM1602 VLEZENBEEK
341.17593PERSCHKE Filip 14THRUSTIP23:454:54 12.25272MAL1030
342.11583COLLET Yoan 30NUMECA 323:474:55 12.24273MAL1170
343.5043FDE WISPELAERE An 36CONUNDRA23:484:55 12.2370FEM9860 OOSTERZELE
344.11663GAY Franck 51FANTASTIC SIX23:494:55 12.22274MAL1140 EVERE
345.6363DE RAEDEMAEKER Eddy 54TEAM SCHUURLIJN23:494:55 12.22275MAL1880 KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
346.9843FELIQUE Olivier 42KBC - FASTER TH23:504:55 12.21276MAL3090, OVERIJSE
347.12003MASQUELIER Nicolas 23PARTENA PROFESS23:514:56 12.20277MAL7100, LA LOUVIÈRE
348.16373FERENKOY Melis 27RUN AW23:514:56 12.2071FEM
349.2313FPROCHÁZKOVÁ Petra 33EU TEAM GEH – C23:514:56 12.2072FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
350.4803DE SUTTER Steven 31C-CLEAR PARTNER23:524:56 12.20278MAL9404 NINOVE
351.17693FOBAJDIN Jana 20UCB CLUB - YOUN23:534:56 12.1973FEM1180
352.5463MIGNON Thomas 38DELHAIZE BDRE++23:544:56 12.18279MAL1180 UCCLE
353.11523BOERO ROBERTO 53NLMK EUROPE23:544:56 12.18280MAL1460 ITTRE
354.13413FMAGOTTEAUX Murielle 40SOLIDARIS - SOL23:554:56 12.1874FEM5100 WIERDE
355.9853VAN WAEYENBERGHE Thomas 36KBC - FINANCE B23:554:56 12.17281MAL1982, WEERDE
356.12433VLIEGHE JOACHIM 32CROKY BOLOGNESE23:574:57 12.16282MAL8880, SINT ELOOIS WINKEL
357.6183VAN DER WEEËN Gauthier 36ERGO TEAM 223:584:57 12.15283MAL1000, BRUSSEL
358.12083FLEGRENZI Barbara 24LES P'TITS JAUN23:584:57 12.1475FEM1050 BRUXELLES
359.16353SEVERS Eric 44H3O LET'S GO CR23:584:57 12.14284MAL1600, SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
360.15033LEEMANS Didier 50IRM TEAM23:584:57 12.14285MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
361.17753FDEBAETS Veerle 50VRIJE ATLETIEK 23:594:57 12.1476FEM8530 HARELBEKE
362.7253FGERMEYS Jo 53CASH MANAGEMENT23:594:57 12.1477FEM1000, BRUXELLES
363.3943STEFAAN Magnus 54LA TEAM BURTON24:004:57 12.13286MAL1420
364.1913PONLOT JEAN-LUC 48PONLOT FAMILY24:004:57 12.13287MAL5300
365.10883SEVCIK Stefan 43AICHI24:004:57 12.13288MAL75010
366.10633FDHOORE Evelien 35KBC THE SEXY MI24:014:57 12.1278FEM9160, LOKEREN
367.4183FDUCHESNE Lauries 32LA LOGISTIQUE I24:014:58 12.1279FEM4530 VILLERS-LE-BOUILLET
368.15873FSTEYAERT Lieven 38CG CAPRICIEUZE 24:014:58 12.1280FEM1500 HALLE
369.17233FSTENQVIST Tiina 56RUNNING FOR JUS24:024:58 12.1181FEM1200 BRUXELLES
370.9793FDE VISSCHER Kimberly 33KBC - DE RODE P24:024:58 12.1182FEM9520, LETTERHOUTEM
371.9003DESPLANQUE-COQUEREELMONT 27SEXY LOVERS24:034:58 12.11289MAL1000, BRUXELLES
372.11653THINNES SEBASTIEN 41BTB & MTM RUNNE24:044:58 12.10290MAL1428 LILLOIS
373.8243BIERNACKI Jérôme 37NEW-B24:044:58 12.09291MAL1000, BRUXELLES
374.13183D'HONDT Miguel 27ZAAT24:044:58 12.09292MAL9100
375.16633VANZEEBROECK Niels 23LEEUWERIK JEUGD24:054:58 12.09293MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
376.17943VAN PRAET Tommy 38BLABLA24:064:58 12.08294MAL
377.13283FVANDAELE Karin 46TUI RETAIL24:064:59 12.0883FEM2800, MECHELEN
378.5923DE SMEDT Hans 45ELIA 124:074:59 12.07295MAL1340
379.13533LAMBERT Koen 43VMKA24:084:59 12.07296MAL8500 KORTRIJK
380.1383FSCHILDERMANS Ruth 12ATLEMO324:084:59 12.0684FEM1090 BRUSSEL
381.11333FAUQUIER Alissa 27DANONE D24:084:59 12.0685FEM1000, BRUSSELS
382.10143SEGERS Jo 40KBC - SANDY EN 24:084:59 12.06297MAL1760, ROOSDAAL
383.1113CHRISTIAENS Nicolas 31LA DH24:094:59 12.05298MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
384.12803VAN DE HOUTE Steven 42SIEMENS SSP SER24:125:00 12.03299MAL2830 WILLEBROEK
385.3163WAMBEKE Carlo 39ADECCO ASC ENGI24:125:00 12.03300MAL9401 POLLARE
386.3273GEEROMS Joris 51AIG CLAIMS24:125:00 12.03301MAL1050 BRUSSEL
387.1533FHERNES Ilona 15AVT 424:135:00 12.0286FEM3530 HOUTHALEN
388.17963TEIRLINCK Laurens 29ERICSSON DIVERS24:145:00 12.01302MAL
389.12973VAN RIET Gerry 34STO BRICK24:155:00 12.01303MAL1785 MERCHTEM
390.9713VANAVERBEKE Hannes 35KBC - CORPORATE24:155:00 12.00304MAL9052, ZWIJNAARDE
391.7743BABII Nicolae 32FINANCE RUN FOR24:165:01 12.00305MAL1000, BRUXELLES
392.15993DE SCHAMP Korneel 24COLLEGE OF EURO24:165:01 12.00306MAL3000, LEUVEN
393.16343TASSIGNON Bart 35H3O LET'S GO AL24:165:01 11.99307MAL1501, BUIZINGEN
394.1883LATRUWE Johan 61ORANJE DUIVELS24:165:01 11.99308MALTIELT
395.5383FNEIRINCKX Eva 38DELEN ANT 324:175:01 11.9987FEM1040 BRUXELLES
396.13563FFEVRY DAPHNE 38VBO-FEB TEAM 124:175:01 11.9888FEM1740 TERNAT
397.10893AUDENAERT Arno 40HYOGO24:185:01 11.98309MAL75010
398.8563DE BELDER Herman 58SIX INCH NAILS24:195:01 11.97310MAL1000, BRUXELLES
399.7783WANT Laurent 46FORTIS GUMP24:205:01 11.97311MAL1000, BRUXELLES
400.11113FWOEFFRAY Théoda 23MISSION DE LA S24:205:01 11.9689FEM1050 BRUXELLES
401.2463FHAERTWICH Sylke 50EU TEAM GEH - F24:215:02 11.9590FEM1000 BRUSSEL
402.11643LIMBORG Eric 40ORACLUB RUNNING24:225:02 11.95312MAL1800 VILVOORDE
403.12143FVAN MEULDER Liesbeth 30PMV 324:235:02 11.9491FEM1000 BRUSSEL
404.9743FALLEMEERSCH Tine 30KBC - CORPORATE24:235:02 11.9492FEM3010, KESSEL-LO
405.12393FMARQUET Aurelie 28RENAULT CLIAS24:235:02 11.9493FEMPARIS
406.7943SWINNEN Gilles 30IBT24:235:02 11.94313MAL1000, BRUXELLES
407.1823FCUVELIER Nathalie 30LES CHAMPIONS24:245:02 11.9394FEM5001 BELGRADE
408.14423LENDERS Nicolas 27BEER MILERS24:245:02 11.93314MAL3000
409.11883Atraoui Fournier Grégory 51LES MULTI'S24:245:02 11.93315MAL1030 BRUXELLES
410.17443DORAN Geoffrey 38TEAM JAKE 124:245:02 11.93316MAL1040
411.14933BENAMAR John 36ING LEASE TEAM 24:255:02 11.93317MAL
412.16023FBORREMANS Veerle 34DE 18DE MARATHO24:255:02 11.9295FEM9620 ZOTTEGEM
413.5803FCLAUWERS Goedele 51DSV24:255:02 11.9296FEM3200 GELRODE
414.11313MADALIJNS Brecht 28DANONE B24:255:03 11.92318MAL3000, LEUVEN
415.15723FVAN EENOOGHE Hanne 29ARTEVELDE VPK24:265:03 11.9297FEM8700 SCHUIFERSKAPELLE
416.11023ALERS Johan 53MARS BELGIUM OL24:265:03 11.91319MAL3511 KURINGEN
417.2903HOLDEFER Charles 57EU TEAM GEH-TEA24:275:03 11.91320MAL1030, BRUXELLES
418.12193Callebert Rginout 23PRAYON MELTING 24:275:03 11.91321MAL4000 LIÈGE
419.16903FNEGUT Gabriela 33NEAR24:275:03 11.9098FEM1180, BRUXELLES
420.14953FSAVELLI Stefanie 29ING LIONESSES24:275:03 11.9099FEM3370 BOUTERSEM
421.16053VAN BETS Michaël 27DE LUSTIGE LOPE24:275:03 11.90322MAL2800, MECHELEN
422.12253DONNE Kristof 29RUNNING WITH JE24:285:03 11.90323MAL2870, RUISBROEK
423.5283FDE RYCKE Eline 20DE RYCKE GEBROE24:285:03 11.89100FEM9120 BEVEREN-WAAS
424.11253FDELHOVE Marie 34MULTI224:295:03 11.89101FEM1430 REBECQ
425.7583FBAPTIST Ann 42EASY RUNNERS24:305:04 11.88102FEM1000, BRUXELLES
426.14473LAVA Koen 34THE LABRUNNERS24:315:04 11.87324MAL9112 SINAAI
427.6493GOGOS Christos 59REGIO FLYING FO24:325:04 11.87325MAL1160
428.17383MERTENS Sven 35STAD HALLE 224:325:04 11.87326MAL1500 HALLE
429.12873FRANÇOIS Debiolles 25THE ADVISORY TO24:335:04 11.85327MAL1630 LINDEBEEK
430.16773FCHALÉAT Pauline 25MARIE STELLA AR24:345:04 11.85103FEM75017, PARIS
431.11763GILOT PATRICK 45ORANGE DYNAMIT24:355:04 11.84328MAL1952 GRIMBERGEN
432.11083EL OUAZGHARI Aissa 42MEDIA MARKT NIE24:355:04 11.84329MAL1000 BRUSSEL
433.12133VERLEY Kjell 28PMV 224:355:05 11.84330MAL1000 BRUSSEL
434.7123SELIER Cedric 39BENI ET MICHEL24:355:05 11.84331MAL1000, BRUXELLES
435.6763COLLIER Jochen 40FWO TEAM 124:365:05 11.84332MAL2580 PUTTE
436.12413FDE SMET Katrien 27AS ADVENTURE 124:365:05 11.84104FEM2160 HOBOKEN
437.1433FTAGUEMA Nabila 50AVMO LADYS24:365:05 11.84105FEMARDOOIE
438.17023FERNÁNDEZ Juan 36PÁJAROS MOJADOS24:375:05 11.82333MAL1050, IXELLES
439.2003FVOS Tilly 16VAC DAMES24:375:05 11.82106FEM1980 ZEMST
440.4873EVENARD Christophhe 55CLINIQUE SAINT-24:385:05 11.82334MAL1060, BRUXELLES
441.6033BALLANT ADRIEN 33ENGIE 1324:385:05 11.82335MAL4530 FIZE-FONTAINE
442.7883VAN LOY Koen 35HEIST-LIER 124:385:05 11.82336MAL1000, BRUXELLES
443.15313FVAN MEEL Sonja 52RUNN ING SECURI24:385:05 11.82107FEM3020 HERENT
444.5573GHEZAL David 45WHERE OTHER SEE24:395:05 11.81337MAL1180 UCCLE
445.6473SEGERS Steven EUROGLAS124:395:05 11.81338MAL2880 BORNEM
446.2643JAUHIAINEN Viljami 39EU TEAM GEH – S24:405:06 11.80339MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
447.12293EECKHOUT jan 49P&G - GPS OPEN 24:415:06 11.80340MAL9450, HAALTERT
448.12783FCHEVALIER Claire 26SIEMENS LE VENT24:415:06 11.79108FEM1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
449.12853CLAES Fabrice 44SMALS 124:425:06 11.79341MAL1357, HÉLÉCINE
450.17183FDEGRAVE Valerie 44RUN4FUN WEMMEL 24:425:06 11.78109FEMWEMMEL
451.11563FSCHELKENS Anne Marie 40NUMECA 124:435:06 11.78110FEM1170
452.13043LAURENT Gery 36AMBITION 1024:445:06 11.77342MAL1730 ASSE
453.3663BOUQUIER Guiral 34ASCO - DESPICAB24:455:07 11.76343MAL4000 LIÈGE
454.4753FHENDRICKX Laurence 27CAT 0524:455:07 11.76111FEM3320 HOEGAARDEN
455.12323ANDREW Fagg 46P&G - PACKRUNNE24:455:07 11.76344MAL1150, WOLUWE ST PIERRE
456.9603Geerts Jan 25JVCKENWOOD'S RU24:455:07 11.76345MAL3080 TERVUREN
457.15333CLAYS Thomas 30SPARTACUS TEAM 24:455:07 11.76346MAL1050 IXELLES
458.12313VAN ROMPAEY Luc 40P&G - PACKDEV24:465:07 11.75347MAL1853, STROMBEEK-BEVER
459.5993FVAN DAMME Sylvie 45ENGIE 124:465:07 11.75112FEM1000 BRUXELLES
460.3763AARAB Mehdi 24AZ FAME24:475:07 11.75348MAL1190 BRUSSELS
461.4763SPELKENS Kevin 25CAT 0624:475:07 11.75349MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
462.9673VERCRUYSSE Karel 43KBC - BRUSSELS 24:475:07 11.74350MAL3020, WINKSELE
463.14223WOUTERS Hanne 24RECRUITING HERO24:485:07 11.74351MAL3210,LUBBEEK
464.3733VLOEBERGH Jean-Philippe 32ABD RUNNING TEA24:485:07 11.74352MAL1120 BRUXELLES
465.8663LANGHENDRIES Serge 48TEAM K24:495:07 11.73353MAL1000, BRUXELLES
466.10973GODFRIN Guillaume 32TOKYO24:495:07 11.73354MAL75010 PARIS
467.9263CASTILLERO JOSE 47DERBIGUMERS 124:495:08 11.73355MAL1800 VILVOORDE
468.14013DE PROFT Sven 27AVEVE BULLS24:495:08 11.73356MAL2170, MERKSEM
469.12513LEFEBVRE Stefaan 47SAMSONITE RUNNE24:505:08 11.72357MAL9700, OUDENAARDE
470.10043VAN STEIREGHEM Dave 28KBC - OBS1 - TH24:505:08 11.72358MAL2900, SCHOTEN
471.17583LE Trung Bao 43THE STORM RIDER24:515:08 11.72359MAL4700
472.12183RICHARD THIERRY 43PRAYON LES ROCH24:515:08 11.71360MAL07340 FELINES
473.5953NISEN Lionel 27ELIA 424:515:08 11.71361MAL1140
474.11443CONOSCENTI André 38NBB ONE TEAM24:525:08 11.71362MAL1000
475.10783EL MESAOUDI Karim 26LEASEPLAN 224:525:08 11.71363MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
476.8023DE WITTE Kris 50KANTORENGROEP N24:525:08 11.70364MAL1000, BRUXELLES
477.12493VERVOORT Peter 37DE RESERVELOPER24:545:08 11.69365MAL2300 TURNHOUT
478.13583FLEMMENS Hilde HELDEN OP PAPIE24:545:09 11.69113FEM3000 LEUVEN
479.1173DE STEXHE Bert 54VRT_S2R24:555:09 11.69366MAL1043 BRUSSEL
480.11483FDEBECKER Silvia 10NLMK EUROPE24:555:09 11.68114FEM1460 ITTRE
481.16533SASAMI Takeshi JAPANESE RUNNER24:555:09 11.68367MAL3010, LEUVEN
482.7403DECUYPER Xavier 22CX ON THE RUN24:555:09 11.68368MAL1000, BRUXELLES
483.10323VAN RIET Luc 58KBC - VOF-FUNRU24:565:09 11.67369MAL1730, ASSE
484.10003VANDE Capelle Steven 51KBC - LFC RUNNE24:575:09 11.67370MAL1080, BRUSSEL
485.17813FLOUIES Dorothée 35WE WILLEN WEL M24:575:09 11.67115FEM1790 ESSENE
486.6893FDEBUISSON DELPHINE 30UNICEF-GSK824:575:09 11.66116FEM1300 WAVRE
487.8773PEELMAN Philippe 26THE JOHNSON24:585:09 11.66371MAL1000, BRUXELLES
488.5093VANDENHOUTE Kim Henri 36CSC BELGIUM TEA24:585:09 11.66372MAL1935, ZAVENTEM
489.13793FPONNET Katrien 45PAPER RUNNERS24:595:09 11.65117FEM9200 DENDERMONDE
490.4283LESOINNE Valéry 41BEOBANK TEAM 124:595:10 11.65373MAL4950 WAISMES
491.3053FSABELIS Stéphanie 34BPOSITIVE25:005:10 11.65118FEM1700 DILBEEK
492.3853VANDEPUTTE Pedro 32ATTENTIA - ICT 25:005:10 11.65374MAL8540 DEERLIJK
493.1443SISSAU Erwin 58AVMO OLDIES25:005:10 11.64375MAL8700 TIELT
494.2933FLARIVIERE Astrid 394C BULLETS25:005:10 11.64119FEM2800 MECHELEN
495.13873DE MENTEN De Horne Geoffr 41YPTO 325:015:10 11.64376MAL1410 WATERLOO
496.17773FLEMMENS Liesbeth 28VUB-TEAM25:015:10 11.64120FEM1160 OUDERGEM
497.7963SMEKENS Paul 59INCREDIBLE CICX25:015:10 11.64377MAL1000, BRUXELLES
498.2163FHOOGEWYS Lise 36CM ZIEKENFONDS 25:015:10 11.63121FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
499.6393FFEURLE Klaudia 35EUCOLAIT25:025:10 11.63122FEM1000 BRUXELLES
500.17373FVANDERHEIJDEN Jellina 29STAD HALLE 125:025:10 11.63123FEM1500 HALLE
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1] 2 3 4