Member area
Imprimable
Brussel, 15/10/2016, BEL - Acerta Brussels Ekiden
List of reports > Runner 1 - 4.65km - Result
Search: Page: [1] 2 3 4
1652 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.1011MICHIELS Yannick RUNNERS LAB14:053:02 19.821MALX
2.1301WAYAFFE Jonathan 21AC LYRA FTW - 214:063:02 19.802MAL2500 LIER
3.1071BASEMANS Michel 29RUNNINGCENTER L14:173:05 19.543MAL3001, LEUVEN
4.1021PETITJEAN Simon 20EXCELSIOR ELITE14:223:06 19.424MAL1020 LAEKEN
5.1001VAN SCHVERBEEK Willem 22CRAFT - OLYMPIC14:253:06 19.375MAL3630 MAASMECHELEN
6.16871AYANOM Rudisa Fita 23MJ SPORT14:263:07 19.336MAL4450 JUPRELLE
7.1681HUSTIN Valere 23DAMP DRP TRAKKS14:303:07 19.267MALHOUDRIGNY
8.1741VAN DE VELDE Tim 16DUFF A-TEAM14:373:09 19.098MAL2860 ST-KAT. WAVER
9.1641DUPONT François 31CABW114:593:14 18.629MAL1450 CHASTRE
10.1041DELGUSTE Martin 25SAUCONY HEREN 115:053:15 18.5110MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
11.1251BLOEMEN Tristan 22'94 GRAND CRU15:093:16 18.4311MAL1320 HAMME-MILLE
12.1331PARDAENS Joren 21ACP 115:103:16 18.4012MALLENNIK
13.1051NOEL Adrien 20JOGGING PLUS 115:203:18 18.2113MAL430 WAREMME
14.1281STEENWERCKX Matthias 21AC HULSHOUT15:253:19 18.1114MAL3150 HAACHT
15.1621DRAUX Axel 17CABW 215:283:20 18.0615MAL6500
16.1811MISPLON Bert 28KRC GENT SPORTA15:293:20 18.0316MAL9000
17.1291SAKÉ Nicolai 20AC LYRA FTW - 115:313:21 17.9917MALBERCHEM
18.7621SAS Kevin 26EBC TEAM 215:313:21 17.9918MAL1000, BRUXELLES
19.1801VANDEWEGHE Lieven 37KKS15:433:23 17.7619MALHEULE
20.17641LENVAIN Jef TOUS A BORD 215:463:24 17.7120MAL1000 BRUXELLES
21.1991VERHAEGE Sven 36SMARTRUNNINGTEA15:523:25 17.5921MAL9120 HAASDONK
22.1401STEYFKENS Wouter 38AVLO JOMA MAN15:543:26 17.5522MAL-
23.1791DUPONT Valerian 25HELPTOBUILD16:023:27 17.4123MAL7850, EDINGEN
24.1411VERKAEMER Bart 40AVMO16:033:28 17.3924MAL8740 WAREGEM
25.1891FROOMS Lisa 20ORT MIXED16:043:28 17.371FEM9250 WAASMUNSTER
26.1261VAN BELLE Glenn 23AC BONHEIDEN16:123:29 17.2325MAL2580, PUTTE
27.1391FTINCK Justine 17AVLO JOMA DAMES16:293:33 16.932FEM-
28.1081FVERBRUGGEN Hanne 23YELLOW ARMADA16:473:37 16.633FEM1541 HERNE
29.14361DIRCKX Bram 21VDV CONSULTANTS16:523:38 16.5526MAL2530, BOECHOUT
30.1921MAGIS Alvaric 28RIWA16:523:38 16.5427MAL1301
31.2921MORTIER Filip 35TEAM 3M16:533:38 16.5328MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
32.1631GROENNE Lilian 16CABW 316:553:39 16.5129MAL6460 CHIMAY
33.1661CARATZICOLS Costis 31CSDYLE A17:083:41 16.3030MAL1340 OTTIGNIES
34.12141VAN LONDERSELE Sven 28PMV 317:083:41 16.2931MAL1000 BRUSSEL
35.1831PASTEELS Johan 31LES ESPOIRS17:103:42 16.2632MAL5310 LONGCHAMPS
36.17751VANWIJNSBERGHE Filip 52VRIJE ATLETIEK 17:123:42 16.2333MAL8530 HARELBEKE
37.1341CRABBE Kevin 29ACP 217:163:43 16.1634MALWILLEBROEK
38.11901DE PIERPONT Geoffroy 38PARETO 117:263:45 16.0135MAL3080, TERVUREN
39.1961XHONNEUX Marc 36RUN FOR RESC 417:273:46 15.9936MAL1020 LAEKEN
40.1851MORIAU Tim OEH MIXED17:303:46 15.9537MAL
41.1481VANHECKE stan 15AVR HEREN 117:303:46 15.9438MAL8800 ROESELARE
42.1701FDENYS Yewbdar 21DCLA VROUWEN17:333:47 15.914FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
43.3271MEULEMANS Erik 29AIG CLAIMS17:353:47 15.8739MAL1050 BRUSSEL
44.2051DE ROO Lieven 26VAC-PEGASUS17:393:48 15.8240MALMECHELEN
45.12991VANHAMMEE Simon 10SWIFT ONE17:403:48 15.8141MAL1310 TERHULPEN
46.5351VAN DE VELDE Kevin 22THE SIX GREAT R17:403:48 15.8042MAL1030 BRUSSEL
47.12471VAN GILS Jan 41TIGERS ON THE R17:493:50 15.6743MAL2547 LINT
48.2121LARELLE Julian 19ZA-TEAM17:543:51 15.5944MAL1400 NIVELLES
49.1511FVERSTRAETEN Katrien 20AVT 217:583:52 15.545FEM3960 BREE
50.1751FVANDEGHINSTE Emma 13DUFF B-TEAM18:003:53 15.516FEM2500 KONINGSHOOIKT
51.2101LIBBERECHT Arthur 14YESS WE CAN18:043:53 15.4645MAL9620, GROTENBERGE
52.2021DUMEEZ Werner 49VAC HEREN 218:053:54 15.4346MAL1830 MACHELEN
53.1361BOUBALAR Amadou 30ATLEMO118:053:54 15.4347MAL1080 BRUSSEL
54.1731DE MULDER Chaïm 25DE ZOTTEGEMSE Z18:063:54 15.4348MALGENT
55.5581FDE GRADY Pauline 25DFAKTO18:063:54 15.417FEMETTERBEEK
56.1371ABBASSI Doukali Anas 16ATLEMO218:093:55 15.3849MAL1083 BRUSSEL
57.1601BRABO Nele 26BRABO 718:113:55 15.3550MAL2100 DEURNE
58.17981MONFRET Jean-Christophe 47ESTERLINE TEAM 18:133:55 15.3251MAL8500 KORTRIJK
59.3761BOULERT Nicolas 21AZ FAME18:163:56 15.2952MAL1650 BEERSEL
60.1211BORLEE JONATHAN TEAM JONATHAN18:243:58 15.1753MALX
61.1671BERTRAND Guillaume 16CSDYLE B18:263:58 15.1454MAL1490 COURT ST ETIENNE
62.1951CEUX Benoit 38RUN FOR RESC 318:273:58 15.1355MAL1800 VILVOORDE
63.4521ROTTIER Quentin 42IBGEBIM - AUT I18:283:59 15.1156MAL1200 BRUXELLES
64.1761FDELBAEN Aline 17DUFF MIX TEAM18:293:59 15.118FEM2547 LINT
65.16291GHYSELINK Gunter 44GETT 'FAST'18:293:59 15.1057MAL9620 ZOTTEGEM
66.12091PESSEMIER Tom 17TEAM PESSEMIER18:354:00 15.0258MAL9400 VOORDE
67.1121NIEUWDORP Floris 40VRT_STUDIO BRUS18:364:00 15.0059MAL1043 BRUSSEL
68.1451BRIDOUX Sylas 15AVMO TOEKOMST18:374:01 15.0060MAL8780 OOSTROZEBEKE
69.1491VANDER Meiren thijs 31AVR HEREN 218:374:01 14.9961MAL8800 ROESELARE
70.4601GUILLEMET mathieu 36BUY WAY ENSAI 118:404:01 14.9662MAL75011 PARIS
71.16361VAN KELECOM Geert 35H3O LET'S GO FA18:414:01 14.9463MAL1500, HALLE
72.11241ROOBAERT Michel MULTI118:414:01 14.9464MAL1400 NIVELLES
73.15291KRISTOF Schepers 31RHINO18:414:02 14.9365MAL3590 DIEPENBEEK
74.6911DE ROP sébastien 24UNICEF-GSK418:434:02 14.9166MAL1400 WAVRE
75.5621VAN DE VOORDE Bert 38DIMENSION DATA 18:474:03 14.8667MAL9310 HERDERSEM
76.1271FMONSECOUR Liesbeth 32AC HULSHOUT18:504:03 14.829FEM2235 HULSHOUT
77.6961HOLLEMANS Nick 27HDI GLOBAL SE, 18:514:04 14.8168MAL1020 LAKEN
78.8811LEGAST Thomas 50THE RUNNING CHI18:514:04 14.8169MAL1000, BRUXELLES
79.3001VAN ROSMALEN Marco 28ABB 318:524:04 14.8070MAL3068 AX ROTTERDAM
80.14601HINCK Mathieu 25DELOITTE JETTE19:014:06 14.6871MAL1090
81.12921ROGGEN Milo 13STABO19:034:06 14.6672MAL3360 OPVELP
82.16031BOECKMANS Joost 23DE FLOEREN FOEF19:034:06 14.6673MAL3600, GENK
83.1061GUILLICK Antoine 20JOGGING PLUS RO19:034:06 14.6574MAL4300 WAREMME
84.1611FDETIENNE Sophie 42CABW 119:044:06 14.6410FEM1380 LASNE
85.4091VANPARYS Jan 50BALTA 119:064:07 14.6175MAL8580, AVELGEM
86.12171IPEKCI Semih 33PRAYON FINANCIE19:074:07 14.6076MAL4000 LIÈGE
87.1441VACKIER Pol 50AVMO OLDIES19:074:07 14.6077MAL8740 EGEM
88.1091SMET Remco 18YELLOW ARMADA19:094:08 14.5778MAL9220 HAMME
89.16891MORIMONT Eric 56MORIMONT19:104:08 14.5679MAL1490
90.15821KELLY Enda 43CACE RED19:114:08 14.5680MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
91.11821CLAUS Olivier 42SUPERMOBILE19:134:08 14.5381MAL1040 BRUXELLES
92.1101FTRIEST Febe 21YELLOW ARMADA 219:154:09 14.5011FEMXXX
93.6041FADANT Natacha 27ENGIE 1419:154:09 14.4912FEM5031 GRAND-LEEZ
94.5771FVALDEBENITO Silvia 36SCA TEAM19:164:09 14.4813FEMZAVENTEM
95.1321FBOGEMANS Elke 39AC WAASLAND19:174:09 14.4814FEM9120 HAASDONK
96.8341VERDUYN Kurt 55PRIORITY DENDER19:214:10 14.4382MAL1000, BRUXELLES
97.7561GOFFINET Maxime 29DREAM TEAM ROLI19:244:11 14.3883MAL1000, BRUXELLES
98.1521FMEYLAERS Antse 17AVT 319:254:11 14.3715FEM3940 HECHTEL
99.12881DE HOUWER Wim 37SODIWE19:264:11 14.3784MAL2570 DUFFEL
100.1461FGOOSSENS Lore 15SIX & DOVY GIRL19:264:11 14.3616FEM8880 LEDEGEM
101.12241LEGERE Olivier 36JOBKAD19:274:11 14.3585MAL1120, BRUSSEL
102.1501FSMEETS Silke 14AVT 119:274:11 14.3517FEM3990 PEER
103.11381DE GRIMAUDET Damien 25NALYS PERFORMAN19:274:11 14.3586MAL1050 IXELLES
104.15121FPHANDHA Ratanapany 33MIDCORP WARRIOR19:284:12 14.3318FEM1000
105.2241DECABOOTER Hein 33CM ZIEKENFONDS 19:294:12 14.3387MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
106.14291CRABBE Niel 27SBB WAASLAND19:314:12 14.3088MAL9170, SINT GILLIS WAAS
107.1421FVAN HULLE Katrijn 35AVMO GIRLS19:354:13 14.2519FEMINGELMUNSTER
108.17911SIMONS Dirk 53ARAC: WIJ GAAN 19:364:13 14.2589MAL2300, TURNHOUT
109.12671BOUCHET Frank 49SECURITAS TEAM 19:374:13 14.2390MAL3370 NEERVELP
110.1031FDELVAEL Patricia 40SAUCONY DAMES 119:394:14 14.2120FEM8880 ROLLEGEM
111.1201BORLEE DYLAN TEAM DYLAN19:414:14 14.181FEMX
112.3671MATA Herrera Sergio 24ASCO - ID 119:434:15 14.1591MAL1800 VILVOORDE
113.14511FCHERLET Tineke 36ACCENTURE TORNA19:464:15 14.1221FEM9772 KRUISHOUTEM
114.17841FROIDMONT Loic 30YES WE RUN19:494:16 14.0892MALVILLERS
115.15811FBERMINGHAM Mary 46CACE LADIES19:514:17 14.0622FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
116.12911FBOONS Hetty 30SPORT VLAANDERE19:524:17 14.0523FEM1081, KOEKELBERG
117.5481FSEGERS SILKE 23DELHAIZE SPEED19:574:18 13.9924FEM9470 DENDERLEEUW
118.6031VAN DE VELDE ARNAUD 31ENGIE 1319:594:18 13.9793MAL4500 HUY
119.1351CLAASSEN Carel 53ATLA19:594:18 13.9794MAL
120.8841DE SCHEPPER Wouter 29THE SMART, THE 19:594:18 13.9795MAL1000, BRUXELLES
121.3711COTTENIE Dries 27ASCO ENGINEERIN19:594:18 13.9796MAL3051 SINT-JORIS-WEERT
122.17011MASSCHELEIN Tim 33OMP TEAM519:594:18 13.9697MAL2970,SCHILDE
123.13991PELGRIMS Nick 28ACERTA ROADRUNN20:014:19 13.9498MAL3300, TIENEN
124.12051ARNAUTS Bert 37PCFRUIT SPORT20:024:19 13.9399MAL3891 GINGELOM
125.2421POIRIER Félix 25EU TEAM GEH - F20:024:19 13.93100MAL1040 BRUSSELS
126.17661VAN GOETHEM Manu 49U620:064:20 13.89101MAL6111 LANDELIES
127.10101AGARROM M'Hand 43KBC - RISICOLOP20:064:20 13.89102MAL2140, BORGERHOUT
128.1131VERSTUYFT Johan 41VRT_FIN20:104:21 13.84103MAL1043 BRUSSEL
129.3411DEBRA Julien 29ALDI TEAM UNE A20:114:21 13.83104MAL6640 VAUX-SUR-SÛRE
130.4211WALLAERT Filip 38BELGOCONTROL 120:124:21 13.81105MAL3060 KORBEEK-DIJLE
131.5011VERSTRAETEN Bart 47D&L20:124:21 13.81106MAL2811 HOMBEEK
132.9671AJETI Valdrim 25KBC - BRUSSELS 20:154:22 13.78107MAL3080, TERVUREN
133.1571BRABO Tenzin 14BRABO 420:164:22 13.77108MAL2100 DEURNE
134.14351DELMEZ Frederic 29VAN DEN NESTE &20:174:22 13.76109MAL1755, GOOIK
135.9221WALRAVENS CEDRIC 33ICSENSE 120:174:22 13.76110MAL3010 KESSEL LO
136.1531FSMEETS Lotte 19AVT 420:184:22 13.7425FEM3960 BREE
137.2231FVERDONCK Lore 25CM ZIEKENFONDS 20:204:23 13.7326FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
138.5641WILLEMS Kris 45DIMENSION DATA 20:214:23 13.71111MAL2490 BALEN
139.17501HOEBEKE Jonathan 19TEAM JENN FIT A20:214:23 13.71112MAL3080 TERVUREN
140.1581BRABO Wout 16BRABO 520:244:24 13.68113MAL2100 DEURNE
141.10981ABRAHAMSEN Morten 53TOYOTA20:254:24 13.67114MAL75010 PARIS
142.12411VAN STEENLANDT Olivier 36AS ADVENTURE 120:264:24 13.66115MAL2660 HOBOKEN
143.2041FDE WACHTER Hannelore 24VAC PEGASUS LAD20:274:24 13.6427FEM1840 LONDERZEEL
144.16621PERCHET Paul 24L'ÉCOLE DES ROI20:404:27 13.51116MAL75002 PARIS
145.14831GILET Quentin 41FMT INS-LEN-LOP20:414:27 13.49117MAL2530, BOECHOUT
146.5251VANWORMHOUDT Wesley 32DE LAERE DECOR20:434:28 13.47118MAL8560, WEVELGEM
147.14581DE GRAEVE Thomas 23DELOITTE CHEETA20:434:28 13.47119MAL8500 KNOKKE
148.15231FALLEMEERSCH Caroline 35RECORD BANK R&O20:444:28 13.4628FEM1140 EVERE
149.17961MOREIRA Christophe 31ERICSSON DIVERS20:464:28 13.44120MAL
150.14341HAAZEN Olivier 30V&V20:464:28 13.44121MAL2650, EDEGEM
151.10041VERBRAEKEN Jiri 36KBC - OBS1 - TH20:474:28 13.43122MAL9150, KRUIBEKE
152.10261MOORTGAT Raf 43KBC - THE MO'S20:474:29 13.42123MAL2811, LEEST
153.12261FVAN SAN Martine 58P&G - CLIC20:474:29 13.4229FEM1880, KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
154.12561VAN DE VOORDE Nick 32SANITECHNIEK20:484:29 13.42124MAL2840, REET
155.4341FIVEZ KRIS 36BEEFAST20:484:29 13.41125MAL2300 TURNHOUT
156.4011BORRE Bart 26TEAM ENGIE AXI20:494:29 13.41126MAL1981 HOFSTADE
157.6381GEEROMS Geert 60TEAM SNEL20:494:29 13.41127MAL1880 KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
158.11881BILTIAU Vincent 36LES MULTI'S20:504:29 13.40128MAL1140 EVERE
159.9551FVAN BIESEN Ellen 28JAN DE NUL 120:504:29 13.3930FEM9200 DENDERMONDE
160.9531SCHUDDINCK Bart 46JAN DE NUL 220:514:29 13.38129MAL1770 LIEDEKERKE
161.10801GUILMIN Patrick 28LES TARTES DE F20:524:30 13.38130MAL1050 IXELLES
162.4921VEROUGSTRAETE Jean-Christ 48LES GYNÉCOS DE 20:544:30 13.36131MAL1160
163.6131VANDEN Thoren Karel 36ENGIE 720:544:30 13.36132MAL9000 GENT
164.11511BOUTIZIA HASSEN 42NLMK EUROPE20:544:30 13.35133MAL1460 ITTRE
165.8981VAN DER VORST Cédric 41FLYING TIGERS20:554:30 13.35134MAL1000, BRUXELLES
166.5311MARSÉ Jan 47AQUASPETTERS20:574:31 13.33135MAL1030 BRUSSEL
167.6951CLAES Thijs 32HDI GLOBAL SE, 20:594:31 13.30136MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
168.13761DE RIDDER Jonas 30VOLVO CAR GENT 21:004:31 13.29137MAL9308 HOFSTADEN
169.1311VAN BUGGENHOUT Pieter 19AC PEGASUS LOND21:004:31 13.29138MAL1840, MALDEREN
170.7181SMET Wim 45BNPPF LIMBURG S21:024:32 13.27139MAL1000, BRUXELLES
171.14201DE LOOSE Raymond 48MEDICAL ACCOUNT21:034:32 13.26140MAL2530, BOECHOUT
172.13051BRONCHART Francois 27THALES ALENIA S21:034:32 13.26141MAL5190 SPY
173.2131HERREGODTS Dieter 39CM ZIEKENFONDS 21:044:32 13.25142MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
174.11411HORNAK Lubomir 31HORALI A HORALK21:054:32 13.24143MAL1150, WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
175.10661VERVLIET Gert 43KBCHEROES21:064:33 13.23144MAL3221, NIEUWRODE
176.13251WILLIBAL Kristof 41HAPPY TUI21:074:33 13.22145MAL3020, HERENT
177.12301VANSPAUWEN Dimitri 44P&G - MAPACA21:074:33 13.21146MAL1060 SAINT GILLES
178.9771FTHEUNISSEN Michelle 22KBC - DE KOEKEL21:084:33 13.2131FEM2018, ANTWERPEN
179.4351STEPMAN Ward 47THE FLYING BUMB21:094:33 13.19147MAL6824 SCHLINS
180.12941AUBERTIN Jérôme 37STIBBE ACES21:104:34 13.19148MALBRUSSEL
181.10461ROMBAUT Philip 37KBC CORPORATE B21:114:34 13.18149MAL1730, MOLLEM
182.16091FRINGOET sinja 19DE RINGO ROAD R21:114:34 13.1832FEM1750 LENNIK
183.14551VOS Adriaan 25CR721:124:34 13.16150MAL1860 MEISE
184.4111DE COCK andy 36BALTA 321:124:34 13.16151MAL8580, AVELGEM
185.8231DUMONT Benoît 38MIDDLE OF NOWHE21:124:34 13.16152MAL1000, BRUXELLES
186.9811HENDRICKX Joachim 26KBC - DE STRAKK21:134:34 13.16153MAL2900, SCHOTEN
187.1471FBEIRENS Fran 14AVR GEMENGD21:134:34 13.1633FEM8830 HOOGLEDE
188.15721FRATIAU Isabelle 43ARTEVELDE VPK21:174:35 13.1234FEM9890 GAVERE
189.5711SABJAN Zdenko 58DS SMITH,BELIŠC21:184:35 13.11154MALBELIŠCE
190.10621POPPE Frederik 45KBC RUNNING VAS21:184:35 13.11155MAL3000, LEUVEN
191.10501FDEMASURE Julie 26KBC FINANCE BEL21:194:35 13.1035FEM9990, MALDEGEM
192.14761LE Jeune Armel 39CI ON THE RUN21:194:35 13.09156MAL1000 BRUXELLES
193.6181BRAUX Wim 41ERGO TEAM 221:194:35 13.09157MAL1742, TERNAT
194.10811DE KLERCK Simon 11TEAM LOBI21:204:36 13.08158MAL3360 BIERBEEK
195.14591Moueddene Alexandre 26DELOITTE CONSUL21:224:36 13.07159MAL1831 DIEGEM
196.17181FTHESEUS Corinna 42RUN4FUN WEMMEL 21:234:36 13.0636FEM1780
197.17791DE WOLF Johan 53WE KUNNEN WEL M21:234:36 13.06160MAL1741 WAMBEEK
198.17021LÓPEZ JUANJO 36PÁJAROS MOJADOS21:234:36 13.05161MAL1050, IXELLES
199.2311ŠOVCÍK Zdenko 41EU TEAM GEH – C21:244:37 13.04162MAL1160 AUDERGHEM
200.17381SAYE Bruno 44STAD HALLE 221:244:37 13.04163MAL1500 HALLE
201.17901FRENIERS Monique 32ARAC: WIJ DOEN 21:244:37 13.0437FEM2370, ARENDONK
202.10471VANDERMOSTEN Marc 56KBC DEMERVALLEI21:264:37 13.02164MAL3150, HAACHT
203.3231VANSTEENBEECK Johnny 39WONEN-VLAANDERE21:274:37 13.02165MAL3020 HERENT
204.4791DAMEN Kristof 27C-CLEAR PARTNER21:274:37 13.01166MAL2547 LINT
205.3141LEENAERT Tom 36SIXPACK21:284:37 13.00167MAL9620 ZOTTEGEM
206.5591PESTA Michal 39DG OLAF21:294:38 12.99168MAL1950 KRAAINEM
207.17071FBECKAND Cécile 39PIERRE TEAM21:294:38 12.9938FEM1340
208.4511FORTIN Xavier 41BRUSSELS EXPO 121:304:38 12.98169MAL1020 BRUXELLES
209.6411VANTHOURNOUT Glenn 24POLLET WATER G21:304:38 12.98170MAL8790 DEERLIJK
210.9011BOSMAN Jasper 30BNPP IP PERF121:304:38 12.98171MAL1000, BRUXELLES
211.9611FALLAERT Katrien 33KBC - #HETMOETV21:314:38 12.9739FEM9090, MELLE
212.15691NOEL Louis 17ARK RUNNING TEA21:314:38 12.97172MAL1081, BRUXELLES
213.1381FATIHI Marwane 15ATLEMO321:324:38 12.97173MAL1081 BRUSSEL
214.2461Kumlin Magnus 48EU TEAM GEH - F21:334:38 12.95174MAL1000 BRUSSEL
215.2821ELIAS Cabrera Jose Enriqu 39EU TEAM GEH-COM21:334:39 12.95175MAL1050, BRUSSELS
216.13571DEMUYNCK Hendrik 32VDAB 121:344:39 12.94176MAL3000 LEUVEN
217.3521MAESSCHALCK Joris APB221:354:39 12.93177MAL1000 BRUSSEL
218.9591GERMONPRÉ Jurgen 44JOOS HYBRID21:354:39 12.93178MALOPWIJK
219.1841VAN DE VYVER Dirk 51LO-RUNNERS21:364:39 12.93179MAL9080 LOCHRISTI
220.15211CLAES Michel 53PRO(C)RUN21:364:39 12.93180MAL2650 EDEGEM
221.11981HELLEUX Yvon 53PARTENA PROFESS21:364:39 12.92181MAL7062 NAAST
222.1861FEYSACKERS Elien 22OLSE DAMES21:364:39 12.9240FEMNA
223.6071VANWEERT Kristof 38ENGIE 1721:374:39 12.92182MAL1910 KAMPENHOUT
224.1931FCARDENAS Ojito Janet 43RUN FOR RESC 121:394:40 12.8941FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
225.4141VAN MIEGHEM Paul 45BALTA 621:404:40 12.88183MAL8580, AVELGEM
226.8031BOS Wim 54KANTORENGROEP Z21:404:40 12.88184MAL1000, BRUXELLES
227.5811FERON Brice 28EASI21:414:40 12.87185MAL4121 LIEGE
228.2781ONIDA MARCO 50EU TEAM GEH- RE21:444:41 12.85186MAL1170 BXL
229.2881GREVE Morten 50EU TEAM GEH-REG21:454:41 12.84187MAL1160
230.5801DEFOOR Wim 48DSV21:454:41 12.83188MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
231.1911FPONLOT CELIA 13PONLOT FAMILY21:454:41 12.8342FEM5300
232.14381NOVEMBER Simon 32WTF, WHERE'S TH21:464:41 12.83189MAL
233.14931DUYCKAERTS Philippe 46ING LEASE TEAM 21:464:41 12.82190MAL
234.1711DELAHAYE Guy 52DE DOENDERS & C21:474:41 12.81191MAL3061, LEEFDAAL
235.14731FLACOBA Silvia 41CARPE DIEM21:474:42 12.8143FEM1180 UCCLE
236.13231WOUTERS Kurt 47TRANS- CONTINEN21:474:42 12.81192MAL2550 KONTICH
237.1881VEREECKE Stefaan 58ORANJE DUIVELS21:474:42 12.81193MALTIELT
238.16421HUBERLAND Max 19HUBER PAS LENT21:484:42 12.81194MAL1020, BRUXELLES
239.11521AVENGAZAR FREDERIC 46NLMK EUROPE21:494:42 12.80195MAL1460 ITTRE
240.2161VEREERTBRUGGHEN Lennart 38CM ZIEKENFONDS 21:514:42 12.78196MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
241.14181FNAESSENS Annabel 44LOSLOPEND WILD21:524:43 12.7744FEM9450, DENDERHOUTEM
242.10291VANOVERSCHELDE Sebastian 30KBC - THE RUNNI21:534:43 12.76197MAL8000, BRUGGE
243.14501VANDER Ghinst Matthias 25ACCENTURE OPERA21:534:43 12.75198MALBOULEVARD DE WATERLOO 16
244.8001VAN VOOREN Tom 48JUSTFORTHETSHIR21:534:43 12.75199MAL1000, BRUXELLES
245.5721KUMANOV Georgi 42ENIGMA 2.021:544:43 12.75200MAL4400 PAZARZHIK
246.3011YASA Ugur 29ABB 421:544:43 12.74201MAL6040 JUMET
247.14891RUTSAERT Cedric 23ING CORPORATE F21:554:43 12.74202MAL3360 BIERBEEK
248.13441DE MEYER Jotie 31SOLIDARIS - TEA21:574:44 12.72203MAL2220, HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
249.2951PANS Hendrik 24PREMATURE ACCEL21:594:44 12.70204MAL2800 MECHELEN
250.12221GABRIEL Damien 43PRAYON RAINBOW21:594:44 12.69205MAL4020 LIEGE
251.10931GOUT Vincent 32OSAKA22:004:44 12.69206MAL75010 PARIS
252.6361VAN DE CAMP Gert 44TEAM SCHUURLIJN22:004:44 12.69207MAL1880 KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
253.11151DEVOS Niels 25LOQUTUS 4.022:004:44 12.68208MAL9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM
254.7831DESTREBECQ Bernard 52HAINAUT DREAM T22:014:44 12.68209MAL1000, BRUXELLES
255.6621VANDERHEERE Mathieu 26EY222:014:45 12.67210MAL1831 DIEGEM
256.15931VAN DEN NOORTGATE Wim 37CG STOKSTAARTJE22:014:45 12.67211MAL9400 NINOVE
257.16181LUND Peder 25DORIS ANGELS22:014:45 12.67212MAL1210 BRUSSELS
258.1771HOUTMAN Danny 51EENDRACHT AALST22:024:45 12.67213MAL9473 WELLE
259.3721POELAERT Pieterjan 27ASCO M&P22:024:45 12.67214MAL9051 GENT
260.7441VAN GILS Jens 25DE RISK RAKETTE22:024:45 12.67215MAL1000, BRUXELLES
261.15191VANDECAPELLE Bart 54PAYMENTS : JUST22:024:45 12.66216MAL1652 ALSEMBERG
262.17721KNOCKAERT Kevin 31VITALE OMAS FRO22:034:45 12.66217MAL9420 AAIGEM
263.15991KASTEL Jean-Baptiste 29COLLEGE OF EURO22:034:45 12.66218MAL1200, WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
264.17331VANDIJCK Yves 43SPORTIVA GELROD22:034:45 12.65219MAL3202 RILLAAR
265.13791LAERENBERGH Michiel 41PAPER RUNNERS22:054:45 12.64220MAL9200 DENDERMONDE
266.13611SCHOLLAERT Jan 44LES PIÉTONS PIÉ22:064:46 12.63221MAL1200 BRUXELLES
267.16131PINTE Jeremy 36DG SANTE - E422:074:46 12.62222MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
268.12861HELLIN Vincent 38SMALS 222:074:46 12.62223MAL9700, OUDENAARDE
269.9631GELDERMANS Patrik 45KBC - 5 GEUZEKE22:084:46 12.61224MAL1502, LEMBEEK
270.1871DEFRAINE Louis 66OLSE HEREN22:084:46 12.61225MALNA
271.6061HOLEMANS Cedric 44ENGIE 1622:094:46 12.60226MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
272.7781GRELA Przemyslaw 30FORTIS GUMP22:094:46 12.60227MAL1000, BRUXELLES
273.15331CAIRA Sergio 50SPARTACUS TEAM 22:094:46 12.60228MAL1700 DILBEEK
274.7971CUISSE Thibault 25IT BI WINNERS22:104:46 12.59229MAL1000, BRUXELLES
275.10071FWYNSBERGHE Tine 36KBC - QUALITY O22:104:46 12.5945FEM9820, MERELBEKE
276.12961FHEREMANS Sofie 31STIBBE TWO22:124:47 12.5846FEM1740 TERNAT
277.12631TROUILLEZ Sébastien 35RUN SCHÜCO RUN22:124:47 12.58230MAL
278.6541BRIALMONT Olivier 26EY1122:144:47 12.56231MAL1831 DIEGEM
279.15651HAENEN Pierre 26AG ROCKETS22:154:47 12.55232MAL4800 VERVIERS
280.9331HAWINKEL Kasper 27INEOS OXIDE T122:154:48 12.54233MAL2000, ANTWERPEN
281.14871ROUFOSSE Benoît 52ING BUSINESS CE22:154:48 12.54234MAL4800 VERVIERS
282.3791DE BAERE Toon 40RESPEED22:164:48 12.54235MAL1700 SINT MARTENS BODEGEM
283.3211BEVERNAGE Tom 34AFFILIPS22:164:48 12.54236MAL3300 TIENEN
284.13601VANMOL Niels 44VEOLIA - 222:184:48 12.52237MAL1070 BRUXELLES
285.6251KWINTEN Moerenhout 20ETERNIT ZO&DO22:184:48 12.52238MAL1880 KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
286.17821STERCQ Bart 35WE ZIJN HIER NU22:194:48 12.51239MAL9280, DENDERBELLE
287.11081KORASAK Teck 39MEDIA MARKT NIE22:194:48 12.51240MAL1000 BRUSSEL
288.3961BAPS Sébastien 36AW CAI & OP22:204:49 12.50241MAL1420
289.13821VANNESTE Benny 41WATERS NV22:204:49 12.50242MAL1500, HALLE
290.15301HELLEBUYCK Beren 29RISING HORSES I22:204:49 12.50243MAL9000 GENT
291.17301VIKSNE Olgerts 42SPEED LIMIT22:254:50 12.45244MAL1150 BRUXELLES
292.4361CARRILLO Sergio 36THE POLLINATORS22:254:50 12.45245MAL2320 HOOGSTRATEN
293.5391OUDERMANS David 37DELEN ANT 422:264:50 12.44246MAL1040 BRUXELLES
294.8351DECRAENE Frederic 40PRIVATE BANKING22:274:50 12.44247MAL1000, BRUXELLES
295.10231HELLEMANS Philip 51KBC - THE GOOD 22:284:50 12.43248MAL3000, LEUVEN
296.7631FDERICK Valérie 35ECAU-NI-S’22:284:50 12.4247FEM1000, BRUXELLES
297.15501JAROUD Said 45ENSEMBLE EN CHE22:284:50 12.42249MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
298.3061CLEMENT Lionel 43BPOST NAMUR22:284:50 12.42250MAL5020 TEMPLOUX
299.5441DELUSINNE Arnaud 32DELEN/CAPFI22:294:50 12.42251MAL1040 BRUXELLES
300.5531FRutten Kirsten 35DESSO22:294:50 12.4248FEM9200 DENDERMONDE
301.8331VAN DROOGENBROECK Bert 27PINK UNICORNS22:294:51 12.41252MAL1000, BRUXELLES
302.13061GOLARD Vincent 54EXOMARS22:304:51 12.41253MAL6120 HAM-SUR-HEURE
303.16981PEETERS Filip 33OMP TEAM222:304:51 12.40254MAL2640,MORTSEL
304.8991TONNEAU William 31SERVICE PSYCHO-22:304:51 12.40255MAL1000, BRUXELLES
305.11581DECONINCK Thomas 34NUMECA 322:304:51 12.40256MAL1170
306.5561FPLASSCHAERT Isabelle 39GTB TURBO22:314:51 12.4049FEM9550 HILLEGEM
307.10671SCHROEDER Rene 38THE KELLENIANS22:314:51 12.39257MAL1200 BRUXELLES
308.2751CORDEIRO Raposo Fernando 58EU TEAM GEH -JR22:324:51 12.38258MAL2440 GEEL
309.13511FROOSE Flore 23VM HR22:324:51 12.3850FEM8500 KORTRIJK
310.16881DEPELSMAECKER Do 29MOJO'S22:334:51 12.38259MAL9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
311.10571BOEYÉ Achille 49KBC PBS OP ÉÉN 22:334:51 12.38260MAL1020, LAKEN
312.9131BOUGARD Guillaume 33HOPITAL ERASME 22:334:51 12.38261MAL7141, CARNIÈRES
313.12651FASSELBERGHS-THEEWIS Ilse 35SECURITAS 122:344:52 12.3751FEM1910, KAMPENHOUT
314.10551FMEAU Isabelle 31KBC LEGS22:364:52 12.3552FEM9090, MELLE
315.14911FHEBBRECHT Greta 44ING GERARDMER A22:364:52 12.3553FEM9030 GENT
316.2571VELARDO Fabio 48EU TEAM GEH - P22:364:52 12.35262MAL1210 BRUXELLES
317.16711FLORD Sabine 34LES THAUMATURGE22:364:52 12.3554FEM1150, WOLUWÉ-SAINT-PIERRE
318.10531WOUTERS Patrick 50KBC INS RUNNING22:374:52 12.34263MAL2223, SCHRIEK
319.13321SANSOGLOU Alexis 44RUNISYS 222:374:52 12.34264MAL
320.1901FWOUTERS Lisa 25PAAL-AK22:384:52 12.3355FEM3582 BERINGEN
321.12311FLEMAIRE Liesbeth 46P&G - PACKDEV22:394:53 12.3356FEM1760, ROOSDAAL
322.9661FCEUPPENS Els 36KBC - BRABANTSE22:394:53 12.3257FEM1745, OPWIJK
323.5521VERMEIREN Jens 26DEPARTEMENT FIN22:394:53 12.32265MAL2260 WESTERLOO
324.4101DEPOORTER Cedric 27BALTA 222:404:53 12.31266MAL8580, AVELGEM
325.2671FAuffret Anne 29EU TEAM GEH - T22:404:53 12.3158FEM1050 BRUXELLES
326.5371VAN CUTSEM Gérald 41DELEN ANT 222:414:53 12.31267MAL1040 BRUXELLES
327.11421FROSNER ANNE 55NATO DREAM TEAM22:414:53 12.3059FEM1410 WATERLOO
328.2621FBUZOI Marcela EU TEAM GEH - R22:414:53 12.3060FEM1049 BRUSSELS
329.16351WILLEMART David 34H3O LET'S GO CR22:424:53 12.30268MAL1500, HALLE
330.14771MEEUWS Stijn 37CYBERSECURITY H22:434:53 12.29269MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
331.13041MOLINA Franck 57AMBITION 1022:434:54 12.29270MAL9971 LEMBEKE
332.1551BRABO Ronny 36BRABO 222:444:54 12.28271MAL2100 DEURNE
333.12131FGEURDEN Catherine 28PMV 222:444:54 12.2861FEM1000 BRUSSEL
334.8791DETRY Vincent 44THE PUFFINS22:444:54 12.28272MAL1000, BRUXELLES
335.15391Duyckaerts Louis 11THE MAGIC RUNNE22:444:54 12.27273MAL8930, REKKEM
336.8661DE VIJLDER Koenraad 50TEAM K22:464:54 12.26274MAL1000, BRUXELLES
337.9001DELMOTTE Nicolas 30SEXY LOVERS22:484:54 12.25275MAL1000, BRUXELLES
338.7231FBLANPAIN Valery 40BSS - BOOSTING 22:484:54 12.2562FEM1000, BRUXELLES
339.2451ANTONESCU Adrian 46EU TEAM GEH – F22:484:55 12.24276MALBRUSSELS
340.10841FVAN DAMME Camille 25L'ORÉAL TEAM 322:484:55 12.2463FEM1082 BRUSSEL
341.15171DE KOCK Matthias 23ORANGE TURTLES22:494:55 12.24277MAL2950 KAPELLEN
342.7791FOUASSIER Ludovic 26FRENCH TOUCH22:494:55 12.23278MAL1000, BRUXELLES
343.8021HAEGEMAN Thierry 32KANTORENGROEP N22:494:55 12.23279MAL1000, BRUXELLES
344.3181DUBART Jeremy 29ADECCO FINIT22:494:55 12.23280MAL9310 MOORSEL
345.1691FAUGUSTIJNS Luka 17DARING DISTANCE22:504:55 12.2364FEM3001 HEVERLEE
346.13331DE CLERCK Olivier 26UNIVERSITEIT GE22:504:55 12.22281MAL9000 GENT
347.14111DEROOSE Christophe 46CONNECTED22:504:55 12.22282MAL1741, LEMBEEK
348.8211BEYL Frans 59MAINFRAME INFRA22:514:55 12.22283MAL1000, BRUXELLES
349.4151FVANHESSCHE Karla 44BALTA 722:524:55 12.2165FEM8580, AVELGEM
350.7141VERSTRAETE Frederik 27BNP BRAWLERS22:524:55 12.21284MAL1000, BRUXELLES
351.15731HERINCKX Tim 26BASF ANTWERPEN 22:524:55 12.20285MAL9255BUGGENHOUT
352.5661DONALD Mowat 31BUFFALO 222:534:56 12.20286MAL9000
353.3051MANSOUR Frederic 44BPOSITIVE22:534:56 12.20287MAL
354.8191VANLOOCK Werner 39LOSLOPEND WILD22:554:56 12.18288MAL1000, BRUXELLES
355.3401OOSTVOGELS Jan 48ALDI TEAM22:554:56 12.18289MAL6640 VAUX-SUR-SÛRE
356.4501FVAN OOIJEN Anique 41BRUSSELS EXPO 222:564:56 12.1766FEM5000 NAMUR
357.13731WILLEMS Ludo 64LEKKER VAN BIJ 22:564:56 12.17290MAL1030 BRUSSEL
358.16831VANGENECHTEN Johan 49MINOR-NDAKO LOO22:564:56 12.17291MAL2940 STABROEK
359.13561ROOSENS EDWARD 43VBO-FEB TEAM 122:564:56 12.17292MAL9820 MERELBEKE
360.3371PARREZ Joris 33THE GOLDEN BRID22:574:56 12.17293MAL9420 ERPE-MERE
361.3251VANWICHELEN Philippe 47AGORIA TEAM 222:574:56 12.17294MAL1301 BIERGES
362.17931DOMS Paul 52SOMATIE FIE NV22:574:57 12.16295MAL
363.11611DE MYS Werner 46OIP 122:574:57 12.16296MAL9620, ZOTTEGEM
364.12381RIMAUX Chris 41RENAULT CAPTARS22:584:57 12.16297MAL1352 CHAUMONT GISTOUX
365.1651FGENETTE Clarisse 12CSDY FILLES23:004:57 12.1467FEM5310 LIERNU
366.6921EERDEKENS DAAN 29GROEPRDR 200023:004:57 12.13298MAL9200 DENDERMONDE
367.9211PIESSENS Jurgen 38ICSENSE - KALLO23:014:57 12.13299MAL2870 PUURS
368.10891CEUPPENS Erik 52HYOGO23:014:57 12.12300MAL75010
369.2361FEJES Zoltan 33EU TEAM GEH - E23:024:58 12.12301MAL1200 BRUXELLES
370.10601FDUNA Georgiana 25KBC- RISKY223:024:58 12.1268FEM3000, LEUVEN
371.10171FREDERICK Andy 44KBC - SNELLE CL23:034:58 12.11302MAL9500, GERAARDSBERGEN
372.11921GARITTE Vincent 34PARETO 223:034:58 12.11303MAL3080, TERVUREN
373.16441FHUYGHE Sara 36HUYGHE LOPENDE 23:044:58 12.1069FEM
374.5791FWITHWORTH Lisa 25THE SMITHS23:044:58 12.1070FEMLONDON
375.4671TOMBAL Jochen 25THE DIGITAL COL23:064:58 12.09304MAL3511, HASSELT
376.15311BULTE Alain 53RUNN ING SECURI23:064:58 12.09305MAL1700 DILBEEK
377.2141BULTOT Jerome 40CM ZIEKENFONDS 23:064:58 12.08306MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
378.10141VAN LIMBERGHEN Dieter 34KBC - SANDY EN 23:064:58 12.08307MAL1785, MERCHTEM
379.1431FJACQUES Gudrun 36AVMO LADYS23:064:58 12.0871FEMTIELT
380.17951FVAN ACKER Stephanie 29BLABLA 223:064:58 12.0872FEM
381.8571POELAERT Frederic 42SIX ON THE ROAD23:064:59 12.08308MAL1000, BRUXELLES
382.5501FCRAPS Chantal 48DELHAIZE IT23:074:59 12.0873FEM3080, DUISBURG (TERVUREN)
383.8771SCHELLEKENS Frederik 24THE JOHNSON23:084:59 12.07309MAL1000, BRUXELLES
384.17241FPOPIOLEK Magdalena 30RZADKIE POKEMON23:084:59 12.0774FEM1040
385.12461ROSA Ludovic 35ROOSE PARTNERS 23:084:59 12.06310MAL1050 IXELLES
386.5101VOCHTEN Nick 36CSC BELGIUM TEA23:094:59 12.06311MAL1935, ZAVENTEM
387.3451MOUHTADIR Abdelhak 46ALLIANZ PROMID 23:094:59 12.06312MAL1080 BRUSSEL
388.16761DUYCK Johan 41MANNEN VAN SINT23:094:59 12.05313MAL9200, DENDERMONDE
389.12721NICAISE Julien 36SFPD-RABBITS23:104:59 12.05314MAL1082 BRUSSEL
390.14571FDANAU Jeroen 30DELOITTE BPS23:115:00 12.0475FEM1832 DIEGEM
391.15031HOEBRECHTS Michael 50IRM TEAM23:125:00 12.03315MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
392.13021STEEGS Dries 32T-GROEP23:135:00 12.02316MAL2800 MECHELEN
393.12711BERTELS ROB 32TEAM #123:135:00 12.02317MAL3500 HASSELT
394.17401FFISSETTE Erika 28SWEAT AND SMILE23:145:00 12.0276FEM1000, BRUSSELS
395.9021HOLSTERS Kristof 37BNPP IP PERF223:165:01 12.00318MAL1000, BRUXELLES
396.7961MATAGNE Michel 56INCREDIBLE CICX23:165:01 11.99319MAL1000, BRUXELLES
397.11431DECHAMPS Nicolas 25DUCK TEAM (PRLS23:175:01 11.99320MAL7322 VILLE-POMMEROEUL
398.10241VAN BROEKHOVEN Hubert 59KBC - THE GOOD,23:175:01 11.99321MAL3020, HERENT
399.9581VAN ROY Willy 49J&J GTSC 223:185:01 11.98322MAL2491 OLMEN
400.6751MAKRAN Faris 28FSMA ON THE MOV23:215:02 11.96323MAL1000 BRUSSEL
401.2151DE WIT Ben 37CM ZIEKENFONDS 23:215:02 11.96324MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
402.14521MÉLIN François 31AXA23:215:02 11.95325MAL1050, IXELLES
403.14391ROGGE Frederik 37ABI BULLS23:215:02 11.95326MAL9000, GENT
404.14461MAGALHAES Guilherme 32IBS SENIORS23:225:02 11.95327MAL3000 LEUVEN
405.3601ISLAMAJ Geni 27ARVAL I23:225:02 11.94328MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
406.10211ADRIAENSEN Peter 51KBC - THE BEAUT23:235:02 11.94329MAL2390, MALLE
407.11691ROBIETTE Gilles 40MAGICAL FLYING 23:235:02 11.94330MAL9000 GENT
408.3811FTSIMPLAKI Ann 36AT&T - GTPA23:235:02 11.9377FEM1800 VILVOORDE
409.3341DUBREUX Dany 50TEAM ALDI GBX 223:245:02 11.93331MAL5030
410.13581FVANHIE Lore 38HELDEN OP PAPIE23:245:02 11.9378FEM3000 LEUVEN
411.8911FGUILLAUME Caroline 43WAVRE, WHAT ELS23:245:02 11.9379FEM1000, BRUXELLES
412.4941SEYE Wouter 40CODIT23:245:02 11.92332MAL9220, HAMME
413.5081FDELIGNE Carole 28CORONA DIRECT23:255:03 11.9280FEM1853 STROMBEEK
414.6741HELLEMANS Tim 23FOURCAST23:265:03 11.91333MALNOG TE BEPALEN
415.12781HOEBANX ludovic 34SIEMENS LE VENT23:275:03 11.90334MAL1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
416.17191FDEVOEGELAER Nathalie 47RUN4FUN WEMMEL 23:295:03 11.8981FEM1780 WEMMEL
417.16791MARTIN Patrick 28MASTERS OF SAFE23:315:04 11.87335MAL2060, ANTWERPEN
418.13471CUERVO Saez Andres 30UPS TORNADOS23:315:04 11.87336MAL1200, WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
419.13001BERCKMANS Eric 48TEVA 123:315:04 11.87337MAL1653 DWORP
420.12331FGASO Claudia 23P&G - SURVIVORS23:315:04 11.8682FEM1040, ETTERBEEK
421.5281DE RYCKE Dries 17DE RYCKE GEBROE23:325:04 11.86338MAL9120 BEVEREN-WAAS
422.6351DE SMEDT Glenn 26TEAM LOGISTIEK23:325:04 11.86339MAL1840 LONDERZEEL
423.16751DOYEN Xavier 44MAGIC LAND THEA23:325:04 11.86340MAL1000
424.7761VAN DE VIJVER Jan 50FINPROC23:335:04 11.86341MAL1000, BRUXELLES
425.3611MELSEN Adriaan 34ARVAL II23:345:04 11.84342MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
426.2471HAUKE Christian 39EU TEAM GEH - G23:345:05 11.84343MAL1049 BRUXELLES
427.8281FCLUKERS Sigrid 35OBC LEUVEN23:355:05 11.8383FEM1000, BRUXELLES
428.11641HELSEN Didier 37ORACLUB RUNNING23:355:05 11.83344MAL1800 VILVOORDE
429.12431QUARTIER TONY 33CROKY BOLOGNESE23:355:05 11.83345MAL8550, ZWEVEGEM
430.3541RUSSO BENJAMIN 41APEA23:365:05 11.82346MAL1410
431.12351VOLDERS Simon 27P&G - TORTOISES23:375:05 11.81347MAL1020, WOLUWESTLAMBERT
432.3731DA Costa Dias Hugo 32ABD RUNNING TEA23:385:05 11.81348MAL1700 DILBEEK
433.11761VANDERSTEEN Dirk 46ORANGE DYNAMIT23:385:05 11.81349MAL7850 PETIT-ENGHIEN
434.13651LUYCKFASSEEL Peter 52V 6.023:385:05 11.81350MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
435.15341DE VRIENDT David 38TEAM SPORTING M23:385:05 11.81351MAL9000 GENT
436.16851VANDERLINDEN Steven 32MINOR-NDAKO MIN23:395:05 11.80352MALBRUSSEL
437.15791FVAN THIENEN Annette 34BURGERLIJK RECH23:395:06 11.8084FEM9000 GENT
438.6571FVAN AERSCHOT Wynn 28EY1423:395:06 11.8085FEM1831 DIEGEM
439.9481PETILLION RAVI 37ISS - EVERYBODY23:405:06 11.79353MAL3600, GENK
440.11591WUNSCH Dirk 36NUMECA 423:405:06 11.79354MAL1170
441.12391VIERENDEEL Frederic 45RENAULT CLIAS23:405:06 11.79355MAL1470 GENAPPE
442.11161VINKE Lennart 27MÖBIUS GUTS23:415:06 11.79356MAL9830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM
443.11971DUFOUR Manuel 31PARTENA PROFESS23:415:06 11.79357MAL7900 LEUZE EN HAINAUT
444.4161DE SAEGER Thierry 55RUN DO IT23:415:06 11.78358MAL1200 BRUXELLES
445.7241DUMONT Jean-Bernard André 55CASH MANAGEMENT23:425:06 11.78359MAL1000, BRUXELLES
446.15751FVERNON marika 43BOOBS & BELLIES23:435:06 11.7786FEMBRUXELLES
447.9231VAN HAM JEROEN 36ICSENSE 223:435:07 11.76360MAL1800 VILVOORDE
448.11491SAHIN ALI 40NLMK EUROPE23:445:07 11.76361MAL1460 ITTRE
449.6551HANSEN David 35EY1223:455:07 11.75362MAL1831 DIEGEM
450.11561LEGRAND Remy 26NUMECA 123:455:07 11.75363MAL1170
451.12081WÉMEAU Benjamin 34LES P'TITS JAUN23:465:07 11.74364MAL1180 UCCLE
452.2981REDDAHI Jamal 25ABB 123:465:07 11.74365MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
453.2851GELDOF Remy 39EU TEAM GEH-JRC23:475:07 11.74366MAL2440 GEEL
454.17271FDENSA Katja 31SCIC A1623:475:07 11.7487FEM1000 BRUSSELS
455.6531CARPENTIER Geoffrey 34EY1023:475:07 11.73367MAL1831 DIEGEM
456.11291VAN DEN BROECK Nick 28MULTIPLICOM23:485:07 11.73368MAL2845, NIEL
457.4261GOHY Vincent 33BEMIS 323:485:07 11.73369MAL1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
458.9541FVAN EYNDE Tamara 26JAN DE NUL 323:495:08 11.7188FEM9000 GENT
459.14481DENEWET Arnaud 28ACCENTURE CLOUD23:505:08 11.71370MAL1861, WOLVERTEM
460.7801BLAISE Kodjen Wache 38GLOBAL SECURITY23:505:08 11.71371MAL1000, BRUXELLES
461.16531KIMURA Yosuke 111JAPANESE RUNNER23:515:08 11.70372MAL3001, HEVERLEE
462.4401DELBEKE Pieter-Jan 33BOERENBOND 323:515:08 11.70373MAL8860 LENDELEDE
463.14971MAILLARD Quentin 29ING SF RUNNERS23:515:08 11.70374MAL1030, SCHAERBEEK
464.3391BULLEN Jeroen 31TEAM PANDA23:525:08 11.69375MAL3660, OPGLABBEEK
465.8401MAROT Etienne 54RÉGION WANALUX23:535:09 11.68376MAL1000, BRUXELLES
466.11221BAERT JAN 53MSD HEIST23:535:09 11.68377MAL3150 HAACHT
467.6681LACHAT Wouter 24EY823:535:09 11.68378MAL1831 DIEGEM
468.5061NIJS Stefaan 37COPRO223:535:09 11.68379MAL9230 WETTEREN
469.8411SIU Hon Yen 36RISKY BUSINESS23:545:09 11.68380MAL1000, BRUXELLES
470.3631FNIEDERSTADT Perez Ana -291TEAM APP23:555:09 11.6789FEM59439, HOLZWICKEDE
471.8651VAN KERKHOVEN Thierry 51TEAM DEMUZERE23:565:09 11.67381MAL1000, BRUXELLES
472.3591SIMARONT Christophe 44THE ARROW FALCO23:565:09 11.66382MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
473.5831SOARES Almeida Arno 30EDF LUMINUS 223:565:09 11.66383MAL3000 LEUVEN
474.6321EECKHOUT Filip 40TEAM DIRECTIE23:565:09 11.66384MAL1790 AFFLIGEM
475.2441PALAIKOS Manos 38EU TEAM GEH - F23:575:09 11.65385MALBRUSSEL
476.10521VANDERVEKEN Dirk 57KBC HEVERLEE-CE23:585:10 11.65386MAL3053, HAASRODE
477.17421FEGYED Wendy 29TEAM GENKI23:585:10 11.6490FEM1851, HUMBEEK
478.17781MASSAGÉ Patrick 52WE DOEN HET WEL23:585:10 11.64387MAL1741 WAMBEEK
479.4461GHIJSELYNS Kristof 42BOUWPUNT VAN DE23:585:10 11.64388MAL9700 OUDENAARDE
480.7951FBULTE Kaatje 41IG HUP BRUSSELS23:595:10 11.6491FEM1000, BRUXELLES
481.15941MICKAEL Dieu 42CG T21 BINCHE -23:595:10 11.64389MAL7951 , TONGRE NOTRE DAME
482.3951PREVOT-LEYGONIE Arnaud 28AW CALIB23:595:10 11.64390MAL1420
483.15981FVIERENDEEL Magda 50CGSP-BRUXELLES23:595:10 11.6492FEM9402 MEERBEKE
484.8701VAN DIJCK Peter 50THE A TEAM23:595:10 11.63391MAL1000, BRUXELLES
485.11851GOBIN Christophe 36ORES TEAM 124:005:10 11.63392MAL7022 HYON
486.2611FJOYCE Amanda 41EU TEAM GEH - R24:005:10 11.6393FEM1200, BRUXELLES
487.14101DORIEN Michiels 39CHICKEN RUN LAD24:015:10 11.62393MAL3018, LEUVEN
488.5221SUAREZ Manuel 39DAS BRUXELLES 224:015:10 11.62394MAL1800
489.14631ARIENS Michiel 24TS&A TEAM 224:015:10 11.62395MAL1831, DIEGEM
490.2091BOLSSENS Alain 46WAASMUNSTERLOOP24:025:10 11.61396MAL9250, WAASMUNSTER
491.16111FCAPPUYNS Valerie 39DE SCEPTISCHE B24:025:10 11.6194FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
492.13591ASNONG Karel 46VEOLIA - 124:025:11 11.61397MAL1070 BRUXELLES
493.14011VERHEYEN Bjorn 35AVEVE BULLS24:025:11 11.61398MAL2170, MERKSEM
494.14671FWOUTER Marjolein 26ANTWERPEN-METRO24:025:11 11.6195FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
495.16151KOZAK Oliver 39DISRUPTIVE & IN24:035:11 11.61399MALBRUSSELS 1210
496.1111ELMOUSADIK Hatim 31LA DH24:035:11 11.61400MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
497.17851LEHTOMAKI Timo YOLO24:035:11 11.61401MALBRUSSELS
498.1591FBRABO Nele 16BRABO 624:035:11 11.6096FEM2100 DEURNE
499.8881DRIJKONINGEN Peter 49TURBO TAX24:045:11 11.60402MAL1000, BRUXELLES
500.16841GRAULUS Patrick 40MINOR-NDAKO MAJ24:045:11 11.60403MALBRUSSEL
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1] 2 3 4