Member area
Imprimable
St Nazaire en Royans, 29-30/08/2020, FRA - Vercorsman
List of reports > DISTANCE XL - Result
Search: Page: [1]
348 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceName
1.1VAN LOOY Diego30BEL3VL5:55:282:31 23.961sem
2.12NAVARRO Thomas26FRAASMONACO TRIATH5:55:562:31 23.922sem
3.2VAN HOUTEM Timothy35BEL-6:05:512:35 23.283sem
4.7MERINO Erik29ESPESPORTISTA6:09:312:37 23.054sem
5.8JACOBI Erwan24FRATRIATHL'AIX6:12:582:38 22.835sem
6.9TIRET Edouard29FRAISSY LES MOULIN6:15:092:39 22.706sem
7.17BOURGEOIS Matthieu25FRAROUGEOT BEAUNE 6:19:092:41 22.467sem
8.19CRETE Bastien26FRATRIATHLON CLUB 6:23:182:43 22.228sem
9.34CORTI Marco34ITAZEROTRENTA TRIA6:31:582:46 21.729sem
10.53FERNANDEZ Loic31FRAECHIROLLES TRIA6:34:462:47 21.5710sem
11.18PLUMER Julien37FRAPRO TEAM SPORTS6:37:052:48 21.4411sem
12.383ROCHAT Alexis21FRAMACH3 TRIATHLON6:40:002:50 21.2912sem
13.51CLAEYSSEN Adrien29FRAHYÈRES TRIATHLO6:40:232:50 21.2713sem
14.24MAUREL Romain31FRANEUVES MAISONS 6:40:532:50 21.2414sem
15.44CHANCRIN Camille31FRAROUGEOT BEAUNE 6:43:332:51 21.1015sem
16.32BARD Guillaume28FRAANNONAY TRIATHL6:43:412:51 21.0916sem
17.54JOUFFRET Sebastien38FRACRUAS TRIATHLON6:47:272:53 20.9017sem
18.358FCOLLONGE Jeanne33FRALES SABLES VEND6:51:272:54 20.701sef
19.50DUTHOIT Mathieu25FRAISSY TRIATHLON6:53:212:55 20.6018sem
20.45LEBRAT David38FRAROUGEOT BEAUNE 6:53:272:55 20.6019sem
21.370FBOULANGER Aurelia25FRARMA PARIS TRIAT6:56:172:56 20.462sef
22.319MARTIN David41FRATRIATHL'AIX6:57:302:57 20.401mam
23.360FMARTIN Anais31FRANEUVES MAISONS 6:58:342:57 20.343sef
24.212NAMUR Adrien40FRATRIATHLON AMBER6:59:442:58 20.292mam
25.247FONTBONNE Gaspard32FRAUS IVRY TRIATHL6:59:582:58 20.2820sem
26.148LARCHER Renaud36FRAMSA TRIATHLON7:00:122:58 20.2721sem
27.48BRUYÈRE Boris31FRALES MILLE PATTE7:00:402:58 20.2422sem
28.73DANEL Mathieu43FRACOTE D OPALE TR7:01:052:59 20.223mam
29.23FREVENT Sylvain29FRA7:01:172:59 20.2123sem
30.364FLEGRAND Marion28FRASTADE FRANÇAIS 7:02:392:59 20.154sef
31.52ROBERT Jérémy31FRAGUILHERAND GRAN7:03:042:59 20.1324sem
32.327LILLONI Patrice47FRAISSY TRIATHLON7:06:163:01 19.984mam
33.365FVAN DER LINDEN Inès25FRAEVREUX AC TRIAT7:08:133:02 19.895sef
34.40VALLA-MOTHES Nathanael26FRATRIATHLON VILLE7:13:573:04 19.6225sem
35.20BONNET Laurent41FRATEAM TRI 867:14:513:04 19.585mam
36.60COMBAT Raphael44FRAVALENCE TRIATHL7:15:133:04 19.576mam
37.265GHERARDO Marcolin51ITA7:15:413:05 19.547mam
38.15LE MEUR Jeremy33FRACLUB OMNISPORTS7:15:493:05 19.5426sem
39.59SERANDOUR Maxime29FRAWILD TEAM TRIAT7:19:063:06 19.3927sem
40.67MASSON Jeremy41FRAMONTELIMAR TRIA7:19:143:06 19.398mam
41.174OLLIVIER Frédéric41FRASEZANNE TRIATHL7:19:163:06 19.399mam
42.14GUEUDRE Thomas27FRAVALENCIENNES TR7:19:223:06 19.3828sem
43.124JOUGLAS Benjamin27FRAISSY TRIATHLON7:19:273:06 19.3829sem
44.217DURAND Gaël41FRATRIATHLON CLUB 7:21:343:07 19.2810mam
45.118PIGNEDE Pierre-Emmanuel36FRAGUC TRIATHLON7:23:063:08 19.2230sem
46.21CAVELIER Valentin25FRATRIATHLON L'ISL7:23:173:08 19.2131sem
47.332VICARIO Raphaël35FRA7:24:353:08 19.1532sem
48.41MICOULET Xavier41FRATRIATHLON CLUB 7:24:433:09 19.1511mam
49.103AYMARD Charles29FRACHARLES AYMARD7:25:033:09 19.1333sem
50.166MARAND Dominique54FRAROUSSET TRIATHL7:26:153:09 19.0812mam
51.37MARTEL Jerome46FRAHERMITAGE TOURN7:26:473:09 19.0613mam
52.204DELICOURT Stephane46FRATrialp Vercorsm7:28:533:10 18.9714mam
53.89REYNAUD Alexis30FRALUGDUNUM TRIATH7:28:553:10 18.9734sem
54.29GAUTHIER Alexandre28FRATEAM ENDURANCE 7:29:593:11 18.9235sem
55.243TERRANOVA Stéphane46FRATROLL TEAM TRIA7:30:083:11 18.9215mam
56.314SALVI Philippe51FRA7:30:093:11 18.9216mam
57.252CORBEL Glen29FRAVALENCE TRIATHL7:30:283:11 18.9036sem
58.222VASNIER Dylan24FRATCVD7:30:443:11 18.8937sem
59.169CLAVÉ Guillaume40FRASAM TRI 237:32:123:12 18.8317mam
60.170TURQUET Jean Sebastien46FRASAM TRI 237:34:013:12 18.7618mam
61.233NICOLAS Laurent51FRATRIATHLON ROMAN7:34:423:13 18.7319mam
62.355FBRUN Perrine28FRAASVEL TRIATHLON7:34:513:13 18.726sef
63.225SCHNELL Michael39FRACLUB TEAM FREE 7:35:013:13 18.7138sem
64.58CHANTEREAU Julien38FRA1000 PATTES TRI7:35:233:13 18.7039sem
65.94GARCIA Maxime43FRAAQUACYCLOPEDUS 7:35:243:13 18.7020mam
66.246ROMANO Christophe57FRATUC TRIATHLON7:37:013:14 18.6321mam
67.88BAZZOLI Samuel44FRAACO TRIATHLON7:37:063:14 18.6322mam
68.47VISSAC Vincent43FRAMONTELIMAR TRIA7:37:233:14 18.6223mam
69.98LANG Benoît37FRAASVEL TRIATHLON7:37:243:14 18.6240sem
70.42ABRIAL Guilhem37FRATCVD7:38:263:14 18.5741sem
71.133REYNAUD Romain41FRAACO TRIATHLON7:38:273:14 18.5724mam
72.130FONTANA Paul44FRALES MILLES PATT7:39:093:15 18.5525mam
73.177BOUHEDDI Amine45FRATARARE TRIATHLO7:39:373:15 18.5326mam
74.39SELUKOV Arnaud51FRAVO3 MAX7:40:013:15 18.5127mam
75.128JOUVE David46FRALES HYDROCYCLOP7:40:053:15 18.5128mam
76.22DA MOTA Julien25FRATRIATHL'AIX7:40:413:15 18.4842sem
77.202KLEIN Jeremy31FRATrialp Vercorsm7:40:473:15 18.4843sem
78.56PONTILLE Hugo24FRAASVEL TRIATHLON7:41:453:16 18.4444sem
79.83DUPONT Francois26FRAA. L. ECHIROLLE7:42:563:16 18.3945sem
80.113BRUYERE Remy50FRAFONTANIL TRIATH7:44:063:17 18.3529mam
81.201BOUQUET Alexandre25FRATRIALP7:44:073:17 18.3546sem
82.108ROSSET Pierre-Yves52FRAECHIROLLES TRIA7:44:303:17 18.3330mam
83.178QUIGNETTE Alexis29FRAASVELTRI7:45:413:17 18.2947sem
84.97PASQUIER--GUILLARD Jean24FRAASVEL TRIATHLON7:47:413:18 18.2148sem
85.337CHEVREUIL Mathieu41FRAMYTRIBE7:48:203:18 18.1831mam
86.57LEFRANC Olivier53FRAASSP TRIATHLON7:48:413:19 18.1732mam
87.43DOMPTAIL Laurent48FRATRI LION BELFOR7:48:523:19 18.1633mam
88.152CHARPENTIER Luc38FRAOULLINS TRIATHL7:48:533:19 18.1649sem
89.106APTER Michael36FRACSAKB7:48:563:19 18.1650sem
90.70BESCHE Cyrille48FRAHERMITAGE TOURN7:50:163:19 18.1134mam
91.153DIAZ Gilles43FRAOULLINS TRIATHL7:50:353:19 18.1035mam
92.160CREON Arnaud42FRARC ARRAS TRIATH7:52:593:20 18.0036mam
93.36MANTE Mickael42FRABRIVE LIMOUSIN 7:53:123:21 18.0037mam
94.28ESCALLIER Clément34FRATRIALP MOIRANS7:53:453:21 17.9751sem
95.317BILLET Jean Marc37FRALEMAN TRIATHLON7:54:583:21 17.9352sem
96.69HERMOUET Léo28FRAMASSILIA TRIATH7:56:123:22 17.8853sem
97.322SOUAL Philippe54FRATRIATHLON CLUB 7:57:423:22 17.8338mam
98.87RODET Julien44FRAACO7:57:563:23 17.8239mam
99.279FEUILLADE Vincent43FRA7:58:193:23 17.8040mam
100.139NOEL Serge48FRAMELUN TRIATHLON7:59:583:23 17.7441mam
101.112DI PENDINA Gregory41FRAFONTANIL TRIATH8:00:093:23 17.7342mam
102.157HOURMANT Pierre-Yves39FRAPIERRE-YVES HOU8:01:333:24 17.6854sem
103.262JOUANIN Arnaud45FRAVO3MAX PROVENCE8:01:553:24 17.6743mam
104.72BERGER Stéphane45FRAEFS RHÔNE ALPES8:01:553:24 17.6744mam
105.49LACHETEAU Patrice47FRALACHETEAU PATRI8:03:303:25 17.6145mam
106.250JAUCOURT Olivier27FRATrialp Vercorsm8:04:343:25 17.5755sem
107.320BRUNET Mickael42FRABLANC NEZ TRIAT8:05:043:26 17.5546mam
108.238GILBERT Stephane43FRATRIOTEAM8:05:163:26 17.5547mam
109.123GARNIER Sylvain26FRAPAYS DE ST GILL8:06:303:26 17.5056sem
110.163ARNAUD Jérémy29FRANANTES TRIATHLO8:07:553:27 17.4557sem
111.146SALLES SébastienFRATRIATHLON AMBER8:08:053:27 17.451xxx
112.91ROUILLER Benoit35FRAAQUATIQUE CLUB 8:08:563:27 17.4258sem
113.122DUHAMEL Jacques49FRAHERMITAGE TOURN8:09:033:27 17.4148mam
114.86CAILLAT Thierry51FRAACO8:09:123:27 17.4149mam
115.344FSUDRE Julie24FRAASVEL TRIATHLON8:09:463:28 17.397sef
116.111BRIFFAULT Guillaume45FRAFFTRI8:10:283:28 17.3650mam
117.93LABAT Benjamin33FRAANNONAY TRIATHL8:11:093:28 17.3459sem
118.167MIRRA Serge42FRAROUSSET TRIATHL8:12:213:29 17.3051mam
119.274TROCCAZ Sebastien34FRA8:14:403:30 17.2160sem
120.142LOUIS Bertrand43FRAMEUDON TRIATHLO8:14:593:30 17.2052mam
121.333BRUNIER Louis35FRATOBESPORT8:17:033:31 17.1361sem
122.283MOURIER Jean-Cyprien29FRA8:17:243:31 17.1262sem
123.129PINQUIÉ Romain32FRALES MILLE PATTE8:17:503:31 17.1063sem
124.278BROUSSIER Thomas30FRA8:18:463:31 17.0764sem
125.357FPAYS Marlène37FRAASVEL TRIATHLON8:18:553:31 17.078sef
126.76FAUCHEUR Régis38FRA8:19:313:32 17.0565sem
127.138CALY Cyril30FRAMASSILIA TRIATH8:20:263:32 17.0266sem
128.367FARMIROLI Morgane30FRATEAM ENDURANCE 8:21:083:32 16.999sef
129.256NEAU Christian45FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR8:21:093:32 16.9953mam
130.116MITHOUARD Patrick54FRAGAP HAUTE ALPES8:21:443:33 16.9754mam
131.330WANDELS Noel43FRACLUB DE LA DEFE8:21:583:33 16.9655mam
132.335MUTEL Loic44FRAREIMS TRIATHLON8:22:363:33 16.9456mam
133.375FMOURIER Magali39FRAHERMITAGE TOURN8:22:423:33 16.9410sef
134.373FBASTIEN Céline31BELSHARKS TRIATHLO8:23:063:33 16.9311sef
135.325SENECLAUZE Arnaud47FRALICENCE INDIVID8:24:193:34 16.8857mam
136.269BÉRET Pierre37FRA8:25:103:34 16.8667sem
137.374FGERMAIN CAVAZZANA Corine38FRATEAM MERMILLOD 8:25:443:34 16.8412sef
138.109PARVY Lucas26FRAECHIROLLES TRIA8:25:453:34 16.8468sem
139.257CHAMPLON Ludovic41FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR8:26:043:34 16.8358mam
140.77EL MANDANI Hamid50FRA8:26:183:35 16.8259mam
141.121SEITIÉE Anthony29FRAHERMITAGE TOURN8:26:323:35 16.8169sem
142.46CAUSSIN Pierre40BELOLYMPIQUE NICE 8:27:023:35 16.7960mam
143.62CHANEGUE Gaetan40FRATRIATHLON CLUB 8:28:043:35 16.7661mam
144.240TREBOZ Julien35FRATRIOTEAM8:29:283:36 16.7170sem
145.227GALLIANO Hervé49FRATCVD8:29:423:36 16.7162mam
146.282LANGOHR Julien39BEL8:31:163:37 16.6671sem
147.151IHLI Samuel25FRANASATRI CHATEL 8:31:193:37 16.6572sem
148.296FRANCINEAU Nicolas52FRA8:31:203:37 16.6563mam
149.248PLASTRE Alexandre36FRAVALENCE TRIATHL8:31:523:37 16.6473sem
150.242GRITTI Yannis46FRATROLL TEAM TRIA8:32:163:37 16.6264mam
151.280COCATRIX Antoine31FRA8:32:403:37 16.6174sem
152.127PAYEN Tony34FRALEMON GRASS TRI8:35:053:38 16.5375sem
153.276GUYOT Sébastien41FRA8:35:203:38 16.5265mam
154.198REY Yvan47FRATRI07 PRIVAS8:35:393:38 16.5166mam
155.268PETITPREZ Benoit42FRA8:36:143:39 16.5067mam
156.156GARNIER Raphael45FRATROLL TEAM TRIA8:37:543:39 16.4468mam
157.221LETORT Aurélien42FRATRIATHLON CLUB 8:38:593:40 16.4169mam
158.281HEYRAUD Benjamin42FRA8:39:403:40 16.3970mam
159.161SEPPOLONI Julien35FRARHODIA CLUB NAT8:39:463:40 16.3876sem
160.197VAZQUEZ Thierry56FRATRI RUN FRONTIG8:39:563:40 16.3871mam
161.253DAVAL Frantz48FRAVALLONS DE LA T8:40:133:40 16.3772mam
162.65LACOUR Nicolas48FRATRI07 PRIVAS8:40:153:40 16.3773mam
163.120JOURNET Benoit37FRAGUC TRIATHLON8:40:393:41 16.3677sem
164.186GUIRAUD Cedric46FRATEAM818:42:323:41 16.3074mam
165.219LECOSSOIS Marc46FRATCML8:42:373:41 16.2975mam
166.145CARON Aimé49FRAMILLE PATTES TR8:42:383:41 16.2976mam
167.131SERGENT Eric55FRALIGUE8:42:503:42 16.2977mam
168.75MOURLON Alix29FRA8:44:183:42 16.2478sem
169.199POPELARD Fabrice53FRATRI07 PRIVAS TR8:46:213:43 16.1878mam
170.26STANIEC Guillaume44FRA8:47:173:43 16.1579mam
171.136BARUFFALDI Alexandre42FRAMASSILIA TRIATH8:47:363:44 16.1480mam
172.213PALLEZ Thomas41FRATCML8:47:393:44 16.1481mam
173.266MONNET Gabin21FRA8:48:263:44 16.1179sem
174.338FRAISSINET Nicolas47FRATARARE TRIATHLO8:48:273:44 16.1182mam
175.208MOROTE Carlos44FRATrialp Vercorsm8:49:483:44 16.0783mam
176.244DAVID Sébastien43FRATROLL TEAM TRIA8:50:213:45 16.0684mam
177.158WUILLIAUME Denis36BELPMX8:52:003:45 16.0180sem
178.277RENWICK Vincent34FRA8:52:403:46 15.9981sem
179.350FPETIT Elisabeth48NORDRAGUIGNAN TRIA8:52:583:46 15.981maf
180.66YON Philippe52FRAPAYS DE GEX TRI8:53:343:46 15.9685mam
181.328SCHÖNLAU Roman50DEUSV 21 ESSENTHO8:54:093:46 15.9486mam
182.115MOURAILLE Michel30FRAFONTANIL TRIATH8:54:113:46 15.9482sem
183.235RONCAGLIONE Claude55FRATRIATHLON ROMAN8:54:283:46 15.9387mam
184.260DOYEN Lionel51FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR8:54:443:47 15.9288mam
185.299MATHEVET Vincent36FRA8:55:423:47 15.9083sem
186.249BULOT Yannick36FRAVALENCE TRIATHL8:57:393:48 15.8484sem
187.90SERRURIER Gregory35FRAAQUATIQUE CLUB 8:58:163:48 15.8285sem
188.292LE DEVEHAT Simon30FRA9:00:373:49 15.7586sem
189.347FDELAPLACE Marion30FRALES MILLE PATTE9:01:103:49 15.7313sef
190.176BERG Orion50FRASTADE FRANÇAIS9:01:533:50 15.7189mam
191.171BARAT Philippe53FRASAM TRIATHLON9:01:583:50 15.7190mam
192.85VEYRE Samuel43FRAACO9:02:163:50 15.7091mam
193.165COTTE Jean-Philippe51FRAROANNE TRIATHLO9:02:563:50 15.6892mam
194.230VERCUEIL Laurent55FRACHAMBERY TRIATH9:03:013:50 15.6893mam
195.203DELAVIS Sebastien43FRATrialp Vercorsm9:03:573:50 15.6594mam
196.183GRAS Youri47FRATCML9:04:173:51 15.6495mam
197.263LE CADELEC-PARIS Franck47FRAVO3MAX PROVENCE9:04:223:51 15.6496mam
198.236QUIGNON Thibaut34FRATRIATHLON VILLE9:05:133:51 15.6287sem
199.95BARRIELLE Jean-Rémy46FRAAS ENERGY 91 TR9:05:423:51 15.6097mam
200.329VICENTE Gilles55FRAROUSSET TRIATHL9:06:543:52 15.5798mam
201.207HACQUIN Ludovic52FRA9:07:123:52 15.5699mam
202.372FBENISTAND-HECTOR Chloé21FRATRIATHLON ROMAN9:07:443:52 15.5514sef
203.71PIERRET Christophe55FRAFIT TRI TEAM9:09:013:53 15.51100mam
204.316FLIENART Audrey28FRARMA PARIS TRIAT9:09:573:53 15.4815sef
205.96FABBRI Michael39FRAASSP TRIATHLON 9:11:203:54 15.4588sem
206.205GROS-DAILLON Eric43FRATrialp Vercorsm9:13:063:54 15.40101mam
207.185LEBEAU Michel63FRATEAM NOYON TRIA9:13:493:55 15.38102mam
208.331SERVRANCKX Richard33FRA9:15:453:55 15.3289sem
209.164DUPERRON Bruno54FRAROANNE TRIATHLO9:15:553:56 15.32103mam
210.206SIAUVE Bruno47FRATRIALP MOIRANS9:16:513:56 15.29104mam
211.284VIDAL Vincent34FRA9:18:333:57 15.2590sem
212.102CANDEL Jean-Philippe59FRAROUSSET TRIATHL9:18:473:57 15.24105mam
213.341FRONDI Lorena27FRAATHLETIC CLUB B9:18:523:57 15.2416sef
214.68SALMON Corentin37FRAMONTELIMAR TRIA9:19:043:57 15.2391sem
215.82BOSLE Bertrand55FRA1000 PATTES TRI9:19:293:57 15.22106mam
216.294ROCHON Florian38FRA9:20:023:57 15.2092sem
217.378MAUDONNET Bernard56FRABEAUNE ROUGEOT 9:20:073:57 15.20107mam
218.132JOUAULT Frederic46FRALOOLABA9:21:293:58 15.17108mam
219.184BALLANDRAS Damien36FRATCML9:21:403:58 15.1693sem
220.287VIGNERON Fabrice55FRAROUSSET TRIATHL9:22:353:58 15.14109mam
221.175KOEHLER Dominique57FRASPORTS ANALYSE 9:23:073:59 15.12110mam
222.349FLECHERE Florence44FRATARARE TRIATHLO9:23:213:59 15.122maf
223.187MARTIN Nicolas45FRATOBESPORT9:24:083:59 15.09111mam
224.194DAVY Florent45FRATRI CLUB CLISSO9:26:234:00 15.03112mam
225.306VERCUEIL Julien51FRA9:27:094:00 15.01113mam
226.339FMESSAGER Laurène28FRATRIALP9:28:134:01 14.9917sef
227.288CARLIER Philippe49FRA9:29:064:01 14.96114mam
228.270FOUVEZ Arthur37FRA9:30:074:02 14.9494sem
229.340FCHATEAU Lise39FRATCVD9:30:544:02 14.9218sef
230.261FLOQUARD Nico40FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR9:32:024:02 14.89115mam
231.135MILLERET Patrice50FRAMARIGNANE TRIAT9:32:394:03 14.87116mam
232.305LE GRAND Francois-Mary31FRA9:33:114:03 14.8695sem
233.336DEPRET Vincent50BELSHARKS TRIATHLO9:34:364:03 14.82117mam
234.188LEROOY Alexandre34FRATOBESPORT9:34:484:04 14.8196sem
235.141BOUCHERIT Mehamed47DZAMEUDON TRIATHLO9:36:454:04 14.76118mam
236.342FDUVIC-ROBIN Camille33FRATRI ISLE SUR SO9:37:324:05 14.7419sef
237.371FBENISTAND-HECTOR Marine31FRACRV LYON9:40:024:06 14.6820sef
238.223VAREILLE Eric57FRATCVD9:43:294:07 14.59119mam
239.310CHABERT Guillaume30FRA9:45:114:08 14.5597sem
240.289COGNE Raphael51FRA9:45:224:08 14.55120mam
241.259ANDRIEN Julien45FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR9:45:484:08 14.54121mam
242.298PEYRE Jean-Christophe47FRA9:45:484:08 14.54122mam
243.286COLDER Vincent27FRA9:45:584:08 14.5398sem
244.214BOUTTE Guillaume46FRATRIATHLON CLUB 9:46:004:08 14.53123mam
245.155PARROT Yann32FRAPALM BEACH TRIA9:48:504:09 14.4699sem
246.211FLANDIN Hugues62FRATRIATHLÈTE CLUB9:48:564:09 14.46124mam
247.348FKRAUTH Lucille23FRALES MILLES PATT9:48:564:09 14.4621sef
248.33BARNERON Hugues26FRA9:50:244:10 14.42100sem
249.302CREMILLIEUX Etienne38FRA9:51:094:10 14.40101sem
250.215DELORME Philippe55FRATCML9:52:434:11 14.37125mam
251.137YOUSFI Mounir41FRAMASSILIA TRIATH9:52:454:11 14.37126mam
252.258PETREMENT Jean Luc52FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR9:53:264:11 14.35127mam
253.377CARCEL Marc57FRATrialp Vercorsm9:54:074:12 14.33128mam
254.309BOUCHUT Olivier48FRATCML9:54:294:12 14.32129mam
255.290DELAPLACE Christophe57FRA9:54:334:12 14.32130mam
256.162PERNET Sebastien42FRARILLIEUX TRIATH9:56:204:13 14.28131mam
257.304HACQUIN Antoine54FRATrialp Vercorsm9:56:544:13 14.27132mam
258.312PRECHEUR Romain47FRA9:57:104:13 14.26133mam
259.126SALETTES Bernard52FRALA BRIE FRANCIL9:58:504:14 14.22134mam
260.224FERRIEUX Alban31FRATCVD9:59:494:14 14.20102sem
261.291DEROY Thomas32FRA10:00:144:14 14.19103sem
262.234BENISTAND-HECTOR Michel66FRATRIATHLON ROMAN10:00:194:14 14.18135mam
263.168VIDALI Serge61FRAROUSSET TRIATLH10:02:134:15 14.14136mam
264.315SCHULLER Didier52FRA10:05:164:16 14.07137mam
265.293LOGEROT Kevin30FRA10:06:024:17 14.05104sem
266.190VACHET Jerome48FRATOBESPORT10:07:194:17 14.02138mam
267.300ROY Yannick46FRA10:11:164:19 13.93139mam
268.100ANNEQUIN Jean-Philippe48FRAAVIGNON LE PONT10:11:424:19 13.92140mam
269.210GINON Nicolas44FRATRIATHL'AIX10:12:074:19 13.91141mam
270.182DUPIN Ludovic47FRATCML10:12:584:20 13.89142mam
271.140CHARTON Olivier54FRAMETZ TRIATHLON10:13:044:20 13.89143mam
272.191COURBIER Jean-Michel49FRA10:13:084:20 13.89144mam
273.192MAUDUIT Jean-Paul50FRATRI AVENTURE10:17:434:22 13.79145mam
274.110BERMOND Olivier44FRAEFS RHONES ALPE10:18:164:22 13.77146mam
275.285HABRAN Gregory44FRA10:21:394:23 13.70147mam
276.216DEBAUCHEZ Rémi32FRATCML10:23:394:24 13.65105sem
277.376LEGRAIS Thibaud38FRATRIATHLON CLUB 10:24:354:25 13.63106sem
278.303GIROUD Christian61FRA10:26:084:25 13.60148mam
279.326VICENTE Victor25FRAROUSSET TRIATHL10:33:194:28 13.45107sem
280.353FESTIVAL Françoise57FRAMONTÉLIMAR TRIA10:36:504:30 13.373maf
281.125ROYER Christian62FRAKRONOS TRIATHLO10:40:354:31 13.29149mam
282.147MATTEINI Cedric39FRAMONTELIMAR TRIA10:45:334:33 13.19108sem
283.172HEYSER Laurent49FRASARREGUEMINES T10:59:254:39 12.91150mam
284.231GARCIA Gregory48FRATRIATHLON ROMAN10:59:394:39 12.91151mam
285.228VIARD Francois34FRATCML11:04:354:41 12.81109sem
286.79CORDUAN Stéphane48FRATRITYC11:06:444:42 12.77152mam
287.345FANDRIEN Christelle44FRAVERDUN MEUSE TR11:09:414:44 12.724maf
288.352FBOYON Carole57FRATRICAT11:13:054:45 12.655maf
289.301SELVES Frederic42FRA11:13:524:45 12.64153mam
290.80COUTURIER Kevin44FRATRITYC11:14:144:46 12.63154mam
291.308GUILLEMENET David45FRA11:16:234:46 12.59155mam
292.251RAPHAEL Romain37FRAVALENCE TRIATHL11:16:544:47 12.58110sem
293.311PELLE Jose55FRA11:22:454:49 12.47156mam
294.343FSUARNET Marine21FRA11:28:364:52 12.3722sef
295.297MANUGUERRA Eric46FRA11:36:284:55 12.23157mam
296.245GARNIER Benoit59FRAHERMITAGE TOURN12:01:065:05 11.81158mam
DSQ307DREAU Nicolas31FRAsem
DSQ346FNEAU Cecile43FRAVERDUN MEUSE TRmaf
DNF323ALFONSEDA Brice36FRACHAMBERY TRIATHsem
DNF354FARNAUD Agathe29FRAGUC TRIATHLONsef
DNF159BELHOUT Jeremy29FRAPOMPIERS TRI 78sem
DNF218BELOUZE Julien39FRATCMLsem
DNF181BERNARD Christophe52FRATCMLmam
DNF321BIDALOT Gilles45FRAmam
DNF362FBOUSREZ Céline43FRATRIATHLON DU PAmaf
DNF27BUZZARELLO Yannick42FRAECHIROLLES TRIAmam
DNF55CAMPOS Nicolas32FRABONDI RUNNING &sem
DNF64CHATRON Thierry50FRATrialp Vercorsmmam
DNF361FCHAVES GONZALEZ Rocio35ESPTEAM BELLACIAOsef
DNF363FDAHAN Carla23FRATEAM NISSA TRIAsef
DNF10DIEMUNSCH Etienne32FRAsem
DNF232DUMOULIN Frederic50FRATRIATHLON ROMANmam
DNF4FAURE Herve44FRAEQUIPE CMImam
DNF117FERRÉ Jacques56FRAGGTRImam
DNF35FORT Jimmy38FRAROUSSET TRIATHLsem
DNF369FGAUDE Marie Lorraine59FRAMONTELIMAR TRIAmaf
DNF84GUILHERMET Stephane48FRAACOmam
DNF5GUILLAUME Romain35FRATEAM NISSA TRIAsem
DNF119GUILLOT Martin40FRAGUC TRIATHLONmam
DNF195GUYOT Loic27FRATCMLsem
DNF271HADYS Jeremy34FRAsem
DNF31HASTIR Julien32BELCCCTRIsem
DNF334JUGE Romain22FRAROMANSsem
DNF101KUHN Fabrice48FRABRIE FRANCILIENmam
DNF237LACROIX Pascal52FRATRIAVENTURE FONmam
DNF272LAVOINE Cedric43FRAmam
DNF61LEBAS Frederic38FRATRIOTAMsem
DNF275MARCHAND Xavier35FRAsem
DNF324MATITA Yann35FRAsem
DNF6MENNESSON William26FRAASM TRIATHLONsem
DNF193MOIGNARD Brice51FRATRI AVENTURE FOmam
DNF226MOSCATELLI Cédric50FRATCVDmam
DNF134MUNCK Frédéric29FRALUGDUNUM TRIATHsem
DNF16OCTAVE Frédéric41FRATCVDmam
DNF229PAVONE Sébastien46FRATRIATHLON GRANDmam
DNF267PERCASSI Vincent30CHEsem
DNF105PIZA Luc59FRACRV LYONmam
DNF351FPOCARD Claire47FRATrialp Vercorsmmaf
DNF220POYARD Gilles57FRATRIATHLON CLUB mam
DNF63PUPETTO David26FRATRIATHL'AIXsem
DNF273RAË DOUTREWE Yann33BELsem
DNF78REICHER Gilles43FRATRITYCmam
DNF154ROBIN Jean65FRAOULLINS TRIATLHmam
DNF144SIGUENZA Antonio56FRAMEUDON TRIATHLOmam
DNF104SIMON Claude53BELCHIMAY SHARKS Tmam
DNF143SZTERN Aurélien44FRAMEUDON TRIATHLOmam
DNF295VIEIRA DOS SANTOS Abilio48FRAmam
DNF241VANDAMME Christian39FRATRIOTEAM8:15:47sem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]