Member area
Imprimable
St Nazaire en Royans, 29-30/08/2020, FRA - Vercorsman
List of reports > DISTANCE S - Result
Search: Page: [1]
183 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceName
1.9BARET Matthieu34FRATRICASTIN TRIAT1:03:322:46 21.721sem
2.200MARTIN David41FRATRIATHL'AIX1:03:402:47 21.681mam
3.121CIBILLE Maxime33FRAVALLONS DE LA T1:03:582:47 21.582sem
4.42SCHNELL Michael39FRACLUB TEAM FREE 1:05:422:52 21.013sem
5.187LILLONI Patrice47FRAISSY TRIATHLON1:05:572:53 20.932mam
6.13NEVEU César17FRA1:06:472:55 20.671cam
7.192JUGE Romain22FRAROMANS1:07:292:57 20.454sem
8.11FBLAUT Garance29FRA1:07:542:58 20.331sef
9.4VIAL Jérôme53FRABOURG-EN-BRESSE1:08:332:59 20.133mam
10.164CANNCELLI Pacco18BEL1:08:433:00 20.081jum
11.15CHERDEL Nicolas25FRA1:08:553:00 20.035sem
12.183BRUNET Mickael42FRABLANC NEZ TRIAT1:09:363:02 19.834mam
13.206VICARIO Raphaël35FRA1:09:383:02 19.826sem
14.198BRUNIER Louis35FRATOBESPORT1:09:433:02 19.797sem
15.190CHEVREUIL Mathieu41FRAMYTRIBE1:09:583:03 19.735mam
16.3BASTIN Alexandre43FRAASVEL TRIATHLON1:10:043:03 19.706mam
17.1VEYRE Teïlo17FRAACO1:10:303:04 19.582cam
18.21MOLLA Michel33FRAHERMITAGE TOURN1:10:413:05 19.538sem
19.36WEBER Nicolas29FRA1:10:413:05 19.529sem
20.77PERRET Remy39FRAPIC SAINT LOUP 1:10:433:05 19.5210sem
21.45OLLIVIER Matteo16FRASEZANNE TRIATHL1:10:513:05 19.483cam
22.123BERTIN Thomas17FRA1:11:133:06 19.384cam
23.56DORIGUZZI Robin28FRA1:11:383:07 19.2711sem
24.7LANGUET Bruno50FRAMACH 3 TRIATHLO1:11:393:07 19.267mam
25.32CORNET Guillaume21FRA1:11:473:08 19.2312sem
26.72DURUT Jean Baptiste30FRA1:12:403:10 18.9913sem
27.174RAE DOUTREWE Yann33FRA1:13:053:11 18.8914sem
28.30GUINARD Kevin35FRATRP1:13:203:12 18.8215sem
29.202SOUAL Philippe54FRATCVD1:13:523:13 18.688mam
30.185ALFONSEDA Brice36FRACHAMBERY TRIATH1:14:133:14 18.6016sem
31.203MATITA Yann35FRA1:14:133:14 18.6017sem
32.22ANCESSI Thomas27FRAMACH 3 TRIATHLO1:14:183:14 18.5818sem
33.188BILLET Jean Marc37FRALEMAN TRIATHLON1:14:333:15 18.5119sem
34.193VICENTE Victor25FRAROUSSET TRIATHL1:14:353:15 18.5120sem
35.147EL MADANI Hamid50FRA1:14:533:16 18.439mam
36.170DIGOUDÉ Laurent49FRA1:14:583:16 18.4110mam
37.186WANDELS Noel43FRACLUB DE LA DEFE1:14:593:16 18.4011mam
38.2WAGNER Axel16FRA1:15:043:16 18.385cam
39.20MORILLON Thomas40FRAASVEL1:15:093:17 18.3612mam
40.150HAUGUEL Florentin26FRA1:15:203:17 18.3221sem
41.10FDELRIEU Ludivine35FRA1:16:103:19 18.122sef
42.51ANGOT Antoine32FRA1:16:143:19 18.1022sem
43.208ELES RIGOLOS COSNACOIS 42FRALes Rigolos Cos1:16:143:19 18.101eq
44.34KERJOUAN Thomas35FRA1:16:223:20 18.0723sem
45.12MONTERO SUAREZ Nicolas30FRA1:16:293:20 18.0424sem
46.41CLUSEL Théo24FRAANNONAY TRIATHL1:16:393:20 18.0125sem
47.35PICHON Nicolas23FRA1:16:413:21 18.0026sem
48.43MOTEL Vincent45FRAECHIROLLES TRIA1:16:563:21 17.9413mam
49.191MUTEL Loic44FRAREIMS TRIATHLON1:17:023:21 17.9114mam
50.189SENECLAUZE Arnaud47FRALICENCE INDIVID1:17:033:21 17.9115mam
51.196SCHÖNLAU Roman50DEUSV 21 ESSENTHO1:17:053:22 17.9016mam
52.124TONTINI Alexis17FRA1:17:283:23 17.826cam
53.103BOUVARD Frederic34FRATrialp Vercorsm1:17:483:23 17.7427sem
54.58GIRAULT Nicolas32FRA1:17:523:24 17.7228sem
55.27FMAJAL Julie41FRATCVD1:18:193:25 17.621maf
56.118PAYEN Stéphane40FRATRP1:18:493:26 17.5117mam
57.14BOURBONNAIS Frédéric52FRA1:18:583:26 17.4818mam
58.140MATTANA Franck51FRA1:19:143:27 17.4219mam
59.16FLAI Johanna29FRA1:19:273:28 17.373sef
60.60BELLIN Christophe56FRAPIC ST LOUP TRI1:19:393:28 17.3320mam
61.66RAMIREZ Gabriel23FRA1:19:403:28 17.3229sem
62.144DEROUX Benoît31FRA1:20:303:30 17.1430sem
63.37CLAISSE Thibault36FRA1:21:063:32 17.0231sem
64.49ROMEO Luca20FRA1:21:203:33 16.9732sem
65.80FPAGNIEZ Manon29FRAASVEL TRIATHLON1:21:243:33 16.954sef
66.197FRAISSINET Nicolas47FRATARARE TRIATHLO1:21:333:33 16.9221mam
67.153GAUTHIER Michael42FRA1:21:423:34 16.8922mam
68.207ETRITYC FAMILY 45FRATrityc Family1:22:013:34 16.832eq
69.59GONZALEZ Virgile20FRA1:22:083:35 16.8033sem
70.74FORMET Nicolas37FRA1:22:093:35 16.8034sem
71.127COMTE Loic41FRA1:22:163:35 16.7823mam
72.120DOURS Claude59FRAVALENCE TRIATHL1:22:343:36 16.7224mam
73.102CORNUT Julien41FRATrialp Vercorsm1:22:463:36 16.6825mam
74.54CHABANOL Lucas20FRA1:22:493:37 16.6735sem
75.17FCATIL Claire49FRA1:22:543:37 16.652maf
76.18FGIRARDI Joëlle28FRA1:22:593:37 16.635sef
77.25SAILLANT Damien37FRASANS1:23:213:38 16.5636sem
78.100EYMARD CHAMPION Vincent41FRA1:23:503:39 16.4626mam
79.39MESSIAEN Constant20FRA1:23:553:39 16.4537sem
80.40FROUBY Laurence46FRAANNONAY TRIATHL1:24:393:41 16.313maf
81.29BOULEY Gilles54FRATROLL TEAM TRIA1:24:393:41 16.3027mam
82.31FCHILLET Marie22FRATCML1:24:493:42 16.276sef
83.28MORLE Franck48FRATCVD1:25:063:42 16.2228mam
84.55COMPTOUR Florent28FRA1:25:173:43 16.1838sem
85.26CABROL Jérôme48FRATCVD1:25:503:44 16.0829mam
86.70CHOLLET Stéphane49FRA1:26:033:45 16.0430mam
87.133BELDA Christophe51FRA1:26:053:45 16.0331mam
88.53BOCHATON Antoine20FRA1:26:093:45 16.0239sem
89.68SOARES Armindo47FRA1:26:123:45 16.0132mam
90.145FGUISADO Margot23FRA1:26:323:46 15.957sef
91.69BOURBONNAIS Axel18FRA1:26:343:46 15.942jum
92.46FAUTANT BERNARD Corinne46FRATCML1:26:463:47 15.914maf
93.152DE PEDRO Yvan48FRA1:27:063:48 15.8433mam
94.47FHERRIOT Cristelle41FRATRIALP MOIRANS1:27:083:48 15.845maf
95.57FOLLET Francois43FRA1:27:083:48 15.8434mam
96.108TOUZÉ Thibault18FRATrialp Vercorsm1:27:113:48 15.833jum
97.199FMESSAGER Laurène28FRATrialp Vercorsm1:27:133:48 15.828sef
98.195DEPRET Vincent50BELSHARKS TRIATHLO1:27:313:49 15.7735mam
99.61SASIAIN Monica51ARGTEAM811:28:013:50 15.6836mam
100.48BIT Lionel50FRATRIATHLON ROMAN1:28:133:51 15.6437mam
101.91GALLIANO Samuel16FRATCVD1:28:453:52 15.557cam
102.201LEGRAIS Thibaud38FRATCVD1:28:533:52 15.5340sem
103.165CHALMENDRIER Erwann16FRA1:29:163:53 15.468cam
104.155VENIAT Romain31FRA1:29:383:54 15.4041sem
105.138SOUGEY Jules18FRA1:29:543:55 15.354jum
106.114FVERICEL Geraldine45FRATCML1:30:183:56 15.286maf
107.146LARDÉ J.Etienne31FRA1:30:203:56 15.2842sem
108.44FBERTHOME Maïté32FRANANTES TRIATHLO1:30:433:57 15.219sef
109.33HERTZBERG Laurent59FRA1:30:513:57 15.1938mam
110.75FMEES Magalie35FRA1:30:543:58 15.1810sef
111.8FCHAVIGNAY Emilie36FRAPIC SAINT LOUP 1:30:543:58 15.1811sef
112.64FBERNIER Margot26FRATRIOTEAM1:31:313:59 15.0812sef
113.81DERUBAY Jean-Charles34FRABBT1:31:434:00 15.0543sem
114.62FRAVATIN Dorothée51FRATrialp Vercorsm1:31:514:00 15.037maf
115.163FAJZENBERG Aurélie35FRA1:32:244:02 14.9413sef
116.63RAILLON Sébastien47FRATRIATHLON ROMAN1:32:374:02 14.9039mam
117.93BONHOMME Christophe48FRATCML1:32:514:03 14.8640mam
118.139SOUGEY Stephane50FRA1:32:524:03 14.8641mam
119.135DULONG Jean-Baptiste41FRA1:32:584:03 14.8542mam
120.67FROCHAIS Laureline30FRA1:33:254:04 14.7714sef
121.79FARSAC Justine25FRA1000 PATTES TRI1:33:254:04 14.7715sef
122.205SERVRANCKX Richard33FRA1:33:484:05 14.7144sem
123.210ECOMITE DROME ARDECHE 17FRAComite Drome Ar1:34:004:06 14.683eq
124.130FSARAT Pénélope31FRA1:34:284:07 14.6116sef
125.162AELTERMAN Arne27BEL1:34:294:07 14.6145sem
126.23FCALAS Elisa27FRAMACH 3 TRIATHLO1:34:404:07 14.5817sef
127.151VILLARD Florian43FRATCML1:35:104:09 14.5043mam
128.173JAGER Eliot23FRA1:35:264:09 14.4646sem
129.126BENOIST Eric49FRATCML1:35:304:10 14.4544mam
130.137SARDA Pascal58FRA1:35:534:11 14.3945mam
131.65FGILBERT Severine42FRATRIOTEAM1:36:034:11 14.378maf
132.112MOULIN Amaël33FRATCML1:36:484:13 14.2647sem
133.101VISSAC Thierry43FRATRI BIKE 341:37:164:14 14.1946mam
134.125BARNERON Jean17FRA1:37:344:15 14.149cam
135.194FCAUBET Sandrine49FRAROUSSET TRIATHL1:37:414:15 14.139maf
136.50FSALARIS Marine25FRA1:37:474:16 14.1218sef
137.136MORGANTI Patrick56FRATrialp Vercorsm1:37:554:16 14.0947mam
138.73EYMARD-VERNEIN Patrice40FRA1:38:064:16 14.0748mam
139.169FDIGOUDÉ Tiffany20FRA1:38:094:17 14.0619sef
140.87FLEVEQUE Fabienne54FRAMACH 3 TRIATHLO1:38:134:17 14.0510maf
141.106FPRIOUX Rosalie27FRATrialp Vercorsm1:38:154:17 14.0520sef
142.134DUBOUCHEZ Anthony34FRA1:38:434:18 13.9848sem
143.99FBERTRAND Isabelle48FRA1:39:254:20 13.8811maf
144.154JOUFFRAY Stéphane50FRA1:40:064:22 13.7949mam
145.166FJEAN Myriam43FRA1:40:164:22 13.7612maf
146.84FNESME Chloé28FRATCML1:41:284:25 13.6021sef
147.209ETCML 57FRATCML1:42:024:27 13.534eq
148.178LARDÉ Jean-Roch39FRA1:42:224:28 13.4849sem
149.119GRAU Norbert73FRAVALENCE TRIATHL1:42:254:28 13.4850mam
150.159FUSTIER Victor31FRA1:42:474:29 13.4350sem
151.142FBOUX Adeline21FRA1:43:294:30 13.3422sef
152.104FMORGANTI Beatrice58FRA1:43:514:31 13.2913maf
153.181FREYNAUD Annabel35FRA1:44:474:34 13.1723sef
154.161FALEXANDRE Isabelle49FRA1:44:474:34 13.1714maf
155.71FDE BARROS Emilie41FRA1:45:374:36 13.0715maf
156.110FCHILLET Anne50FRATCML1:45:474:36 13.0516maf
157.24FPERRET Myriam40FRA1:46:584:40 12.9017maf
158.86FSALUT Noemie24FRALUGDUNUM TRIATH1:47:564:42 12.7924sef
159.156LEMONSU Franck55FRA1:48:414:44 12.7051mam
160.82JON Stephane54FRACRAPONNE TRIATH1:49:094:45 12.641han
161.19FCHEMIN Anne Charlotte26FRA1:52:214:54 12.2825sef
162.90FHEYSER Manuelle55FRASARREGUEMINES T1:52:494:55 12.2318maf
163.88FMASTRANGELO Nicoletta52FRAMACH 3 TRIATHLO1:53:084:56 12.2019maf
164.143FDELHOMME Aurelie33FRA1:54:104:58 12.0926sef
165.52FBARCK Vanessa44FRA1:54:334:59 12.0520maf
166.176FJOUNAULT Sarah45FRA1:55:175:01 11.9721maf
167.168FDEBATY Isabelle27FRA1:55:495:03 11.9227sef
168.117FSORIGUE Christine56FRATROLL TEAM TRIA1:56:065:03 11.8922maf
169.115FLECOSSOIS Sylvie46FRATCML1:56:435:05 11.8223maf
170.38FDEPRET Marion20BEL1:57:075:06 11.7828sef
171.109FSPECHT Catherine57FRATRIALP MOIRANS1:58:465:10 11.6224maf
172.157CHARBONNIER Stéphane50FRA2:00:165:14 11.4752mam
173.177FBERTRAND Lisa33FRA2:01:275:17 11.3629sef
174.131TAMIZE Daniel66FRA2:03:145:22 11.2053mam
175.132FTAMIZE Laura32FRA2:03:155:22 11.2030sef
176.141FBOUCHUT-POULAT Anne47FRATCML2:05:585:29 10.9625maf
177.175FJAMEN-DESBRUYÈRES Cécile49FRA2:09:055:37 10.6926maf
178.116FSUARNET Isabelle52FRATRIATHLON ROMAN2:12:285:46 10.4227maf
179.129FMONMAGNON Carole53FRA2:18:566:03 9.9328maf
180.128FGOARIN Anna26FRA2:18:576:03 9.9331sef
181.180FPLATEAU Brigitte66FRA2:19:276:04 9.9029maf
DNF158CHATEAU Frédérick49FRAmam
DNF78RIOUAL Gauthier30FRATCMLsem
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]