Member area
Imprimable
Berlare, 27/10/2019, Bel - Crosscup Relays Berlare
List of reports > Masters heren / Master Homme - 1000+1500+2800 - Result
Search: Page: [1]
67 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrName of the teamTeamTimeTkmMoy.
1.36FLAC 4VAL-FLAC17:423:21 17.98
2.9UAC1LBFA-UAC17:513:22 17.82
3.51MASTERS HERENTEAM PLOEG1VAL-RIEM17:523:23 17.81
4.39KAAGVAL-KAAG18:053:25 17.59
5.15AC HERENTALS 1VAL-ACHL18:083:26 17.54
6.2ACLO #24LBFA-ACLO18:113:26 17.50
7.4CAROLAN TOURNEDOSLBFA-CRAC18:143:27 17.45
8.53RESISTANCE TEAMVAL-ROBA18:163:27 17.42
9.47RCG1VAL-RCG18:183:28 17.38
10.31AZW MASTERSVAL-AZW18:203:28 17.35
11.46RAM35VAL-RAM18:203:28 17.35
12.16ACP MASTERS 1VAL-ACP18:213:28 17.33
13.27AVR 1VAL-AVR18:223:28 17.32
14.62VITA OUDIJZER 2VAL-VITA18:313:30 17.19
15.22AVLOVAL-AVLO18:323:30 17.16
16.41LEBB 1VAL-LEBB18:343:31 17.13
17.7BERTEAM MASTERS HLBFA-OSGA18:353:31 17.12
18.1ACLO #23LBFA-ACLO18:493:33 16.91
19.50RCG4VAL-RCG18:503:34 16.89
20.167EA MASTERSEA18:553:35 16.82
21.5CSF 3LBFA-CSF19:003:35 16.74
22.6JSMCLBFA-JSMC19:033:36 16.69
23.170ACHTERKOMERSROBA19:083:37 16.62
24.42LEBB 2VAL-LEBB19:113:38 16.58
25.48RCG2VAL-RCG19:123:38 16.57
26.44OLYMPIA 2VAL-LOND19:173:39 16.50
27.28AVR 3VAL-AVR19:193:39 16.47
28.181ABES OLDIESABES19:243:40 16.39
29.23AVMO 1VAL-AVMO19:263:40 16.37
30.57SPVIVAL-SPVI19:283:41 16.34
31.38HOUTLAND OLDIESVAL-HAC19:353:42 16.24
32.13BOYS_FROM_USBWLBFA-USBW19:413:43 16.16
33.37FLAC 5VAL-FLAC19:433:44 16.14
34.29AVR 4VAL-AVR19:433:44 16.13
35.26AVR 2VAL-AVR19:463:44 16.09
36.19ACW - MASTERSVAL-ACW19:493:45 16.06
37.54YELLO ARMADAVAL-ROBA19:583:46 15.94
38.12UAC6LBFA-UAC20:003:47 15.90
39.60VAC-MASTERS-M-1VAL-VAC20:033:47 15.86
40.61OUDIJZER VITA 1VAL-VITA20:063:48 15.82
41.182DACDAC20:103:49 15.77
42.58STAX 1VAL-STAX20:143:49 15.72
43.172MOHA TEAMMOHA20:163:50 15.70
44.63DE SPEEDY'SVAL-ZA20:183:50 15.67
45.55ROBA MASTERSVAL-ROBA20:193:50 15.66
46.8RUSTA 3LBFA-USTA20:203:51 15.65
47.59STAX 2VAL-STAX20:223:51 15.62
48.64ZOTTEGEM ATLETIEK 2VAL-ZA20:233:51 15.61
49.52MASTERS HERENTEAM PLOEG 2VAL-RIEM20:253:51 15.58
50.10UAC2LBFA-UAC20:253:52 15.58
51.17ACP MASTERS 2VAL-ACP20:313:53 15.50
52.33FLAC 1VAL-FLAC20:363:54 15.44
53.49RCG3VAL-RCG20:583:58 15.18
54.18ACP MASTERS 3VAL-ACP21:023:58 15.13
55.3ACLO #25LBFA-ACLO21:094:00 15.04
56.24AVMO 2VAL-AVMO21:154:01 14.98
57.32BEHO 5VAL-BEHO21:164:01 14.96
58.30AVTVAL-AVT21:184:01 14.94
59.178RCG 5RCG21:184:02 14.93
60.45PEGASUS MASTERSVAL-PEGA21:254:03 14.85
61.11UAC3LBFA-UAC21:374:05 14.72
62.25AVMO 3VAL-AVMO21:464:07 14.61
63.34FLAC 2VAL-FLAC22:104:11 14.36
64.35FLAC 3VAL-FLAC22:124:12 14.33
65.43LEBB 3VAL-LEBB22:214:13 14.23
66.184CSF 69CSF23:204:25 13.64
67.56ROBA MASTERS 2VAL-ROBA23:384:28 13.46
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]