La Triopontoise
Category
mas
Trois-Ponts, 26/10/2019, BEL
Triplette - 12km - Classement
12km 
PlaceNrName of the teamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.131MICHEL LUC/HAVET DAVID/DIEPART XAVIER57:174:29 13.411
2.16VANDERSCHAEGHE JEROME/QUÉTIN JÉRÔME/REMACLE JÉRÔME58:574:37 13.032
3.22NICOLET JULIEN/MAGNIER FABIAN/WILLEMS JULIEN1:00:544:46 12.613
4.165BREDO JEREMY/FAYMONVILLE JEAN/MEIERS SIMON1:01:124:47 12.554
5.51BASTIN MICHEL/MAHAUX OLIVIER/LANGER THORSTEN1:01:504:50 12.425
6.18BASTIN THIBAULT/MATHIEU CYRIL/RALET HUHO1:02:324:54 12.286
7.103VAN HAREN PIERRE/DEGRAEVE JOHNATHAN/DEGRAEVE THIBA1:03:555:00 12.027
8.56SCHWALL KLAUS/SCHWALL STEPHAN/RUPP RAINER1:07:465:18 11.3310
9.41MILON MICHAËL/MARÉCHAL ANTHONY/PARMANTIER CHRISTOP1:08:475:23 11.1711
10.64SERVAIS MICHEL/SERVAIS STÉPHANE/SERVAIS OLIVIER1:09:095:25 11.1112
11.123GERARD XAVIER/DEFECHEREUX PASCAL/BRUYERE DIDIER1:09:145:25 11.0913
12.68GENTEN FRANK/ROSEN MARC/BECKER JONATHAN1:11:065:34 10.8014
13.50TIMMERMAN DAVID/HERBET VALENTIN/WANSART NICOLAS1:11:125:34 10.7915
14.75TROQUETTE LAURENT/BENOÎT NICOLAS/JACQUEMIN OLIVIER1:11:415:37 10.7116
15.127LAGAMME JF/JOB DAMIEN/MARTIN FLOREN1:12:185:39 10.6217
16.67BRONLET BENOIT/THUNUS EDDY/HERMANN PATRICK1:13:065:43 10.5118
17.70GASPARD GRÉGORY/LAVAL CHARLES/RENOUARD LOÏC1:13:165:44 10.4819
18.59HERZET JONATHAN/DEPREZ THOMAS/DANY DEMARET1:15:085:53 10.2220
19.168LAMAIRE JEREMY/LEBER MATHIEU/SAUVAGE MAXIME1:16:045:57 10.1023
20.44SALMON ARNAUD/JOIE CÉDRIC/LOUON VINCENT1:16:466:00 10.0025
21.130GERARDY YVES/DELHAES LUC/JANSSEN FABRICE1:18:356:09 9.7729
22.48DETHIER XAVIER/SÉPULCHRE MICHEL/COLIENNE ALAIN1:19:126:12 9.7031
23.31KEHL GEOFFRAY/DETHIER QUENTIN/REMACLE FREDERIC1:19:146:12 9.6932
24.171MASSON MICHAEL/QUAS UWE/GASPAR DANIEL1:19:346:13 9.6533
25.90DOUTRELOUX FRANÇOIS/LONGERICH RICARDO/BONTEMPI SÉB1:19:446:14 9.6334
26.27TRINE GEOFFREY/BLAISE GRÉGORY/MONSEUR JULIEN1:20:176:17 9.5736
27.81REGNIER DIDIER/JEWASINSKI MICHEL/DELNOY OLIVIER1:20:546:20 9.4937
28.10RENSONNET CHRISTOPHE/MOREAU PATRICE/WALRAFF YVES1:21:186:22 9.4539
29.135PIRNAY BENOIT/ETIENNE ALEXANDRE/LEGRAND BERNARD1:22:246:27 9.3243
30.88PEETERS OLIVIER/HAVARD PHILIPPE/MULA SALVATORE1:22:326:27 9.3144
31.2GERARD ALAIN/EVRARD MARC/FORTUNA SÉBASTIEN1:22:436:28 9.2846
32.20SCHARIS ALEXANDRE/ZARADZKI DAVID/LAURENT DAVID1:22:476:29 9.2847
33.134COURTIN THOMAS/MALMENDIER GUILLAUME/LARDINOIS SIMO1:23:206:31 9.2249
34.122STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE/WARLAND PHILIPPE/GILET ARNAUD1:23:286:32 9.2050
35.8MORELLE PIERRE/SOTO DIAZ RUBÉN/DELHAISE JEAN1:26:066:44 8.9254
36.141WILLEM JEAN-PHILIPPE/VERKENNE ANDRE/STEVE SIMON1:26:236:45 8.8955
37.149FRANSSEN XAVIER/SCALCO THIERRY/BOVY FREDERIC1:26:346:46 8.8757
38.60DUTZ OLIVIER/JACQMIN NATHANAËL/COLLARD ALAIN1:26:396:47 8.8658
39.94MORADI ALEXY/VERHEYDEN QUENTIN/SPAHN TRISTAN1:29:096:58 8.6165
40.93LAMAUDIERE STÉPHANE/BRACKE CHARLES/CORNET DAMIEN1:30:057:03 8.5267
41.87GILSON BENOÎT/DETREMBLEUR JEAN POL/CRESPIN CHARLES1:31:247:09 8.4070
42.45COLIN THIERRY/FONTAINE OLIVIER/LEMAIRE SEBASTIEN1:31:497:11 8.3672
43.77WERGIFOSSE BRUNO/WERGIFOSSE JORDAN/WERGIFOSSE VINC1:33:097:17 8.2473
44.115T'SERSTEVENS ROMAIN/T'SERSTEVENS FRANCOIS/T'SERSTE1:35:097:27 8.0777
45.15BASTIN PATRICK/REMY ROGER/ROUFFIGNON VINCENT1:37:457:39 7.8678
46.29WINANDY JEAN-PIERRE/NACHSEM FRANK/WINANDY BERNARD1:39:197:46 7.7379
47.100PEFFER VINCENT/LESENFANTS JEAN-MARIE/SERVAIS DANIE1:40:117:50 7.6781
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
12/12/2019 - 06:17 - 57 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 2  
La Triopontoise
Category
mas
Trois-Ponts, 26/10/2019, BEL
Triplette - 12km - Classement
12km 
PlaceNrName of the teamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
48.28LEYENS PIERRE/LEYENS PIERRE/LEYENS THIBAUT1:42:178:00 7.5183
49.162NYSSEN ALOYS/XHAFLAIRE GILLES/DELHAUSE KEVIN1:42:238:00 7.5084
50.19HUBERMONT FABIEN/WUIDAR FRANCOIS/LEMBRÉE JULIEN1:43:128:04 7.4487
51.37BEGOT JEREMY/CHAMLOU REZA/LESOIL PHILIPPE1:46:008:17 7.2492
52.150SACRE GREGORY/CHOFFRAY STEPHANE/JOSKIN ARTHUR1:49:508:35 6.9994
53.92PARMENTIER LOIC/BERTRAND HUGO/ANTOINE EMILE1:50:428:39 6.9496
54.49THOUMSIN TOMMY/COMPÈRE BOBAF/THINES SIMON1:52:178:47 6.8498
55.166VERZUUS JORDY/LECOMTE OLIVIER/WANSART MATHIEU1:57:349:12 6.53103
56.108COUNET LOUIS/HAVET SACHA/BEAUVOIS ARTHUR2:01:149:29 6.33104
57.36ROUFOSSE JEAN/BLAISE PIERRE/GODEFROID ERIC2:14:3510:31 5.71107
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
12/12/2019 - 06:17 - 57 Entries
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 2