Member area
Imprimable
Trois-Ponts, 26/10/2019, BEL - La Triopontoise
List of reports > Triplette - 12km - Classement
Search: Page: [1]
108 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrName of the teamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.131MICHEL LUV/HAVET DAVID/DIEPART XAVIER57:174:29 13.411mas
2.16VANDERSCHAEGHE JEROME/QUÉTIN JÉRÔME/REMACLE JÉRÔME58:574:37 13.032mas
3.22NICOLET JULIEN/FABIAN MAGNIER/JULIEN WILLEMS1:00:544:46 12.613mas
4.165BREDO JEREMY/FAYMONVILLE JEAN/MEIERS SIMON1:01:124:47 12.554mas
5.51BASTIN MICHEL/MAHAUX OLIVIER/LANGER THORSTEN1:01:504:50 12.425mas
6.18BASTIN THIBAULT/MATHIEU CYRIL/RALET HUHO1:02:324:54 12.286mas
7.103VAN HAREN PIERRE/DEGRAEVE JOHNATHAN/DEGRAEVE THIBA1:03:555:00 12.027mas
8.13GROGNA ROMARIC/LÉONARD JULIEN/STALS CHRISTOPHE1:05:575:10 11.651hc
9.113COPPERE CAMILLE/BURETTE SEBASTIEN/STRAUVEN MARTIN1:06:595:14 11.471mix
10.56SCHWALL KLAUS/SCHWALL STEPHAN/RUPP RAINER1:07:465:18 11.338mas
11.41MILON MICHAËL/MARÉCHAL ANTHONY/PARMANTIER CHRISTOP1:08:475:23 11.179mas
12.64SERVAIS MICHEL/SERVAIS STÉPHANE/SERVAIS OLIVIER1:09:095:25 11.1110mas
13.123GERARD XAVIER/DEFECHEREUX PASCAL/BRUYERE DIDIER1:09:145:25 11.0911mas
14.68GENTEN FRANK/ROSEN MARC/BECKER JONATHAN1:11:065:34 10.8012mas
15.50TIMMERMAN DAVID/HERBET VALENTIN/WANSART NICOLAS1:11:125:34 10.7913mas
16.75TROQUETTE LAURENT/BENOÎT NICOLAS/JACQUEMIN OLIVIER1:11:415:37 10.7114mas
17.127LAGAMME JF/JOB DAMIEN/MARTIN FLOREN1:12:185:39 10.6215mas
18.67BRONLET BENOIT/THUNUS EDDY/HERMANN PATRICK1:13:065:43 10.5116mas
19.70GASPARD GRÉGORY/LAVAL CHARLES/RENOUARD LOÏC1:13:165:44 10.4817mas
20.59HERZET JONATHAN/DEPREZ THOMAS/DANY DEMARET1:15:085:53 10.2218mas
21.32NOKIN XAVIER/DELEAU VIRGINIE/DEGRAVE NADIA1:15:265:54 10.182mix
22.9KUYPERS ERWIN/BLANPAIN MANON/THIBERT DAMIEN1:15:345:55 10.163mix
23.168LAMAIRE JEREMY/LEBER MATHIEU/SAUVAGE MAXIME1:16:045:57 10.1019mas
24.57DESFORGES EMMA/WELSCH MILLY/HENRARD CHRISTOPHE1:16:205:58 10.064mix
25.44SALMON ARNAUD/JOIE CÉDRIC/LOUON VINCENT1:16:466:00 10.0020mas
26.73BERTEMES LOIC/DANCETTE ELODIE/VANDENTEMPEL OLIVIER1:17:156:03 9.945mix
27.52NOEL JULIEN/ANDRES GABY/GENICOT ROMAIN1:18:046:06 9.846mix
28.72DRIES SABINE/VLIEGEN ASTRID/WEY EVELYNE1:18:256:08 9.791fem
29.130GERARDY YVES/DELHAES LUC/JANSSEN FABRICE1:18:356:09 9.7721mas
30.42RASQUINET VANESSA/BLOCKX STÉPHANIE/GODON ANNE1:18:526:10 9.742fem
31.48DETHIER XAVIER/SÉPULCHRE MICHEL/COLIENNE ALAIN1:19:126:12 9.7022mas
32.31KEHL GEOFFRAY/DETHIER QUENTIN/REMACLE FREDERIC1:19:146:12 9.6923mas
33.171MASSON MICHAEL/QUAS OME/GASPAR DANIEL1:19:346:13 9.6524mas
34.90DOUTRELOUX FRANÇOIS/LONGERICH RICARDO/BONTEMPI SÉB1:19:446:14 9.6325mas
35.76VANSPAUWEN FRANK/BODSON VINCENT/MIGNON LAURENT1:19:536:15 9.612hc
36.27TRINE GEOFFREY/BLAISE GRÉGORY/MONSEUR JULIEN1:20:176:17 9.5726mas
37.81REGNIER DIDIER/JEWASINSKI MICHEL/DELNOY OLIVIER1:20:546:20 9.4927mas
38.140COUCHE CHARLES1:21:056:21 9.473hc
39.10RENSONNET CHRISTOPHE/MOREAU PATRICE/WALRAFF YVES1:21:186:22 9.4528mas
40.24LAMOUR VIRGINIE/CORBESIER LAURENT/BROGIATO MICHAEL1:21:436:24 9.407mix
41.155FRAIKIR WILLIAM/DECHAMPS MARIE/NEUTELEERS ERIC1:21:546:24 9.388mix
42.129RECKER MARCEL/JENNIGER ALEXANDER1:22:156:26 9.344hc
43.135PIRNAY BENOIT/ETIENNE ALEXANDRE/LEGRAND BERNARD1:22:246:27 9.3229mas
44.88PEETERS OLIVIER/HAVARD PHILIPPE/MULA SALVATORE1:22:326:27 9.3130mas
45.138COURTOY HELENE/BOURS DAVID/GALLE DAVID1:22:386:28 9.299mix
46.2GERARD ALAIN/EVRARD MARC/FORTUNA SÉBASTIEN1:22:436:28 9.2831mas
47.20SCHARIS ALEXANDRE/ZARADZKI DAVID/LAURENT DAVID1:22:476:29 9.2832mas
48.172THOME GREGORY/DUMEZ MAXIME1:23:126:30 9.235hc
49.134COURTIN THOMAS/MALMENDIER GUILLAUME/LARDINOIS SIMO1:23:206:31 9.2233mas
50.122STEMBERT CHRISTOPHE/WARLAND PHILIPPE/GILET ARNAUD1:23:286:32 9.2034mas
51.106RENARD JULIETTE/MAHAUX JONATHAN/RENARD JOEL1:24:136:35 9.1210mix
52.114RENSON PATRICE/LISMONT MARJORIE/THINES THOMLAS1:24:416:37 9.0711mix
53.14HENDRICKX MÉLANIE/LOOTVOET ALBIN/VAN ECKE JEAN1:25:226:41 9.0012mix
54.8MORELLE PIERRE/SOTO DIAZ RUBÉN/DELHAISE JEAN1:26:066:44 8.9235mas
55.141WILLER JEAN-PHILIPPE/VERKENNE ANDRE/STEVE SIMON1:26:236:45 8.8936mas
56.170RENSONNET /DAHMEN CAROLE/SCHWAIGER FELIX1:26:256:46 8.8913mix
57.149FRANSSEN XAVIER/SCALCO THIERRY/BOVY FREDERIC1:26:346:46 8.8737mas
58.60DUTZ OLIVIER/JACQMIN NATHANAËL/COLLARD ALAIN1:26:396:47 8.8638mas
59.43BLANPAIN MARGOT/DELVAUX ANNE/VANDERMEULEN MURIEL1:26:416:47 8.863fem
60.4PAUELS ANNA/MÜLLER ANNA/KÜPPER JUDITH1:27:086:49 8.814fem
61.65WUIDAR JOFFREY/FLAGOTHIER CAROLINE/CORMANN BÉATRIC1:27:186:50 8.8014mix
62.1DELHAYE MARIE-FRANCE/MAQUET CECILE/WEINAND TANJA1:27:216:50 8.795fem
63.12BODSON VÉRONIQUE/NYSSEN SYLVIE/BENGLER NATACHA1:27:356:51 8.776fem
64.71DEGRAVE NATACHA/CARPENTIER LOUISE/DESSART MARIE1:28:416:56 8.667fem
65.94MORADI ALEXY/VERHEYDEN QUENTIN/SPAHN TRISTAN1:29:096:58 8.6139mas
66.121BADARWE RENE1:29:497:02 8.556hc
67.93LAMAUDIERE STÉPHANE/BRACKE CHARLES/CORNET DAMIEN1:30:057:03 8.5240mas
68.91SLUYSMANS MARTIN/MEYS CLAUDE/SCHWEYEN MAËVA1:30:207:04 8.507hc
69.126SOLHEID DONATIENNE/MEYER THOMAS1:31:107:08 8.428hc
70.87GILSON BENOÎT/DETREMBLEUR JEAN POL/CRESPIN CHARLES1:31:247:09 8.4041mas
71.118BASTIN THIERRY/DUHR SEBASTIEN/DEFENDI SARA1:31:437:10 8.3715mix
72.45COLIN THIERRY/FONTAINE OLIVIER/LEMAIRE SEBASTIEN1:31:497:11 8.3642mas
73.77WERGIFOSSE BRUNO/WERGIFOSSE JORDAN/WERGIFOSSE VINC1:33:097:17 8.2443mas
74.175DUMOULIN JOSE1:33:097:17 8.249hc
75.110HOSSAY VALERIE/KAIRIS CECILE/DEWULF NOELLE1:34:437:24 8.118fem
76.25DELVAUX AUDREY/LEJOLY DELPHINE/MARQUET EMILIE1:35:087:26 8.079fem
77.115T'SERSTEVENS ROMAIN/T'SERSTEVENS FRANCOIS/T'SERSTE1:35:097:27 8.0744mas
78.15BASTIN PATRICK/REMY ROGER/ROUFFIGNON VINCENT1:37:457:39 7.8645mas
79.29WINANDY JEAN-PIERRE/NACHSEM FRANK/WINANDY BERNARD1:39:197:46 7.7346mas
80.167SCHWAIGER YUGS/DENOOI ALINE/VANDERHEUDEN CLAIRE1:39:417:48 7.7016mix
81.100PEFFER VINCENT/LESENFANTS JEAN-MARIE/SERVAIS DANIE1:40:117:50 7.6747mas
82.54MARCHAL CLARISSE/VIERSET MARTIN/JANSSEN NATHALIE1:40:427:53 7.6317mix
83.28LEYENS PIERRE/LEYENS PIERRE/LEYENS THIBAUT1:42:178:00 7.5148mas
84.162NYSSEN ALOYS/XHAFLAIRE GILLES/DELHAUSE KEVIN1:42:238:00 7.5049mas
85.89DIEPART NICOLAS/DUBOIS VIRGINIE1:42:558:03 7.4618mix
86.3LEMAIRE AUDREY/XHAYET ESTELLE/LECOQ PASCALINE1:43:108:04 7.4410fem
87.19HUBERMONT FABIEN/WUIDAR FRANCOIS/LEMBRÉE JULIEN1:43:128:04 7.4450mas
88.119WEBER GERTY/BASTIN PAUL/GRANDJEAN JEAN-LUC1:43:158:04 7.4419mix
89.5LECOQ AUDREY/YVENS JESSICA/LEJEUNE CATHERINE1:43:238:05 7.4311fem
90.53FOURIR JEAN-LUC/HUYGEBAERT DAVID/NÉANT1:44:158:09 7.3710hc
91.137BEAUMONT SONIA/PEETFOLLE1:44:408:11 7.3411hc
92.37BEGOT JEREMY/CHAMLOU REZA/LESOIL PHILIPPE1:46:008:17 7.2451mas
93.61BROUWERS STÉPHANE/MARCHAL BÉNÉDICTE/GASPARD PIERRE1:48:478:30 7.0620mix
94.150SACRE GREGORY/CHOFFRAY STEPHANE/JOSKIN ARTHUR1:49:508:35 6.9952mas
95.133DESMAIRE FRANCOIS/THYS OLIVIER/ARYS MARIE1:50:008:36 6.9821mix
96.92PARMENTIER LOIC/BERTRAND HUGO/ANTOINE EMILE1:50:428:39 6.9453mas
97.136DEMONCEAU JOSE/GRANDJEAN ANNICK/HALLEUX SOPHIE1:50:468:40 6.9322mix
98.49THOUMSIN TOMMY/COMPÈRE BOBAF/THINES SIMON1:52:178:47 6.8454mas
99.112VAN AS NATHALIE/RADI CHLOE/ELLEN1:52:228:47 6.8312fem
100.142PLUNUS JULIE/ZANZEN CELINE1:52:338:48 6.8212hc
101.158SIQUET PASCALE/HERMAN SYLVIANE/MARQUET GENEVIEVE1:55:089:00 6.6713fem
102.157MAUHIN JOELLE/MAWET NATHALIE/BOULANGER JACO1:55:399:03 6.6413hc
103.166VERZUUS JORDY/LECOMTE OLIVIER/WANSART MATHIEU1:57:349:12 6.5355mas
104.108COUNET LOUIS/HAVET SACHA/BEAUVOIS ARTHUR2:01:149:29 6.3356mas
105.143RAPONI JULIE/JCHILD MARGAUX/CONFORTI ALESSANDRO2:02:309:35 6.2723mix
106.145DUMEZ EVELYNE/SONNET NICOLE/ROUXHET ISABELLE2:06:589:56 6.0514hc
107.36ROUFOSSE JEAN/BLAISE PIERRE/GODEFROID ERIC2:14:3510:31 5.7157mas
DNF111VAN ELDOM LIONEL/FONTAINE DAVIDhc
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]