Member area
Imprimable
Brussel, 23/02/2019, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Filles 2007 - 1200m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
42 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.
1.1040FVERMEIREN MATTIE12HEILIG-HART JET4:504:02 14.93
2.1002FANTHEUNIS HELENA12MARIA BOODSCHAP4:514:03 14.86
3.1010FDU CAJU LEONIE12MARIA BOODSCHAP4:554:06 14.69
4.1038FTISLAIR LUNA12HEILIGE FAMILIE4:564:07 14.60
5.1033FSIVIS JULIANA12KONINGIN ASTRID5:024:12 14.33
6.1023FIONNA MBAYE COUMBA12DE WEGWIJZER5:034:13 14.28
7.1048FMAQUESTION SOPHIE12SINT-LUTGARDIS 5:034:13 14.28
8.1006FDE GROEVE LUCIA12MARIA BOODSCHAP5:044:14 14.22
9.1046FVERBEEREN BENEDICTE12SINT-LUTGARDIS 5:054:14 14.19
10.1047FHAELEWYN ELLA12SINT-LUTGARDIS 5:064:15 14.16
11.1003FAYAOU MAYSSANE12MARIA BOODSCHAP5:094:18 13.99
12.1054FVERVAET JULIA12UNESCOSCHOOL5:114:19 13.93
13.1024FKHAN MORENO INÉS12ST-JAN BERCHMAN5:114:19 13.92
14.1031FPROVOST ZOE12BS HENDRIK CONS5:124:20 13.88
15.1018FGOETYNCK CAMILLE12MARIA BOODSCHAP5:134:21 13.84
16.1203FEL MANSSOURI JANNATE13GBS DE PUZZEL5:134:21 13.83
17.1206FGUBERTSEN EMYLIE13UNESCOSCHOOL5:184:25 13.60
18.1035FSTECHER-RASMUSSEN DUNE12PARKSCHOOL5:204:27 13.52
19.1021FHOULLEZ SAFOUA12GROENE SCHOOL5:204:27 13.51
20.1014FEL MORABIT NAILA12PARKSCHOOL5:284:34 13.17
21.1041FWANBECQ ROMANE12SINT-JOZEFSSCHO5:334:37 13.00
22.1053FL'MAIMOUNI SELMA12UNESCOSCHOOL5:334:37 13.00
23.1007FDETHIER OLIVIA12SINT-JOZEFSSCHO5:334:38 13.00
24.1044FVAEREMAN NORA12EVERHEIDE5:354:39 12.93
25.1019FGREVE STELLA12ST-JAN BERCHMAN5:374:41 12.85
26.1001FABARHOUN IMANE12MARIASCHOOL SCH5:424:45 12.64
27.1201FBENALI LINA13BOODSCHAPINSTIT5:434:46 12.61
28.1017FGIELEN SARAH12HEILIGE FAMILIE5:444:47 12.57
29.1025FKHARBACHI KAMELIA12PARKSCHOOL5:454:48 12.54
30.1045FKUCUKTAS NURGUL12EVERHEIDE5:464:48 12.51
31.1028FNIVONSAY JULIA12DERTIEN5:534:54 12.27
32.1030FPETERS PEACE12VOORZIENIGHEIDS5:594:59 12.05
33.1043FDENYS DEVA12UNESCOSCHOOL6:005:00 12.02
34.1016FFILLEUL MEREL12SINT LUKAS BASI6:015:01 12.00
35.1013FEL HAKIKI SAMIA12SCHEUTPLANEET6:035:02 11.93
36.1051FLAHBI MAISSA12HEILIG-HART VAN6:085:07 11.76
37.1000FBENALLAL KHEIRA12KAKELBONTSCHOOL6:195:16 11.40
38.1039FVANDECASTEELE LIES12ZAVELBERG6:205:17 11.37
39.1034FSOL RUKIYE12ST-JAN BERCHMAN6:245:20 11.26
40.1200FABERKAN LINA13KLIM OP SCHOOL6:295:24 11.13
41.1011FEL BAGGAR DINA12DE KNAPZAK7:186:05 9.88
42.1005FCÉLINE CHABANE12DE GOUDENREGEN7:486:30 9.25
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]