Member area
Imprimable
Weiswampach, 22-23/08/2015, LUX - Wämper Triathlon
List of reports > Triathlon International - Elite - Result
Search: Page: [1]
222 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.6006HALLER Bob22LUXX3M TRIATHLON M1:56:541u23hIMBRINGEN
2.6009VANDERPLANCKE Erwin20BELTRIGT1:57:352u23h4020
3.6001ZACHÄUS Stefan25LUXCSL1:58:531seh
4.6005PETERS Neil25LUXCSL2:01:222sehREMICH
5.6181STOLLENWERK Yannic25DEUKÖLNER TRIATHLO2:01:323sehAACHEN
6.6010VANDIEST Thomas32BELRCBT2:02:194sehAUDERGHEM
7.6002METS Tom26BELATRIAC2:02:565sehKESSEL-LO
8.6027ABEL Lucas21DEUEBL-CONSULTING 2:03:083u23hBRÜHL
9.6004SWINNEN Wannes23BELATRIAC2:03:114u23hBERTEM
10.6121LEJEUNE Emmanuel23BELNV-SPORTS2:03:245u23hBAISIEUX
11.6007LIENERS Yannick27LUXCAB2:04:456sehRUMELANGE
12.6193VAN HAMME Tim24BELATRIAC2:05:367sehVILVOORDE
13.6003ROSU Michael34BELTRIGT2:05:568sehDURBUY
14.6017LAMBERTY Philippe27LUXCAB2:06:319sehDIEKIRCH
15.6031BARA Paul20BEL2:06:496u23hBRUNEHAUT
16.6190TRAUTMANN Marc18DEUDJK DUDWEILER2:07:121juhBLIESRANSBACH
17.6136MARTINET Guillaume27BELBATSTH2:07:3210sehSMUID
18.6008MILLER Joé26LUXCAEG2:08:0311sehSANDWEILER
19.6185THÉRER Géry25BELESN2:08:0712sehMALMEDY
20.6177SIMONET Yves33BELP82:08:3013sehHUY
21.6093HACKENBRUCH Yves21DEUDLC AACHEN2:08:537u23hSTOLBERG
22.6013MARRION Geoffrey37BELATCC2:09:1214sehLANEFFE
23.6137MESSAEN Benjamin20BELTRIGT2:09:358u23hBLEHARIES
24.6089GILLAIN Michael22BELATCC2:10:079u23hTHIMÉON
25.6127MATHIEU Louis30BELBATSTH2:10:1615sehTINTIGNY
26.6015KRIER Tom23LUXTRISPEED MAMER2:11:1610u23hGOEBLANGE
27.6146PADERHUBER Oliver34LUXCA BELVAUX2:11:4116sehDIEKIRCH
28.6191UYTTERSPROT Dieter27BELFT2:12:3717sehASSE
29.6198VERSTRAETEN Joachim21BELRCBT2:13:1211u23hTERVUREN
30.6039BES Senne23BELSPTC2:13:1512u23hWUUSTWEZEL
31.6043BOUTIN Florian22FRACHARLEVILLE TRI2:13:1513u23hISSANCOURT ET RUMEL
32.6042BOURGRAFF Jeff33LUX2:13:2618sehCLERVAUX
33.6107HUBERT Pierre41BELATCC2:13:421vahTHIMÉON
34.6099HEINEL Martin26DEUTRILUX2:13:4719sehWALFERDANGE
35.6018REDING François31BELBATSTH2:13:4720sehLÉGLISE
36.6053CARUSO Matteo32BELBTC2:14:0621sehUKKEL
37.6253JODOCY Pascal28LUXCELTIC DIEKIRCH2:14:3922sehL-9964 HULDANGE
38.6119LEGRAND Eric40BELTRISPEED MAMER2:14:482vahWILTZ
39.6044BOUVIER Jonas32BELTRIGT2:15:0523sehLIÈGE
40.6125LOSCH Pit26LUXCA DUDELANGE2:15:1324sehSYREN
41.6055COLSON Philippe39BELRCBT2:15:1625sehPIETERS LEEUW
42.6019PETERS Sam30LUXX3M TRIATHLON M2:15:1826sehMULLENDORF
43.6067DE LAET Nicholas21BELBRTC2:16:2214u23hKAPELLEN
44.6106HONNAY Xavier27BELP82:16:5527sehAMAY
45.6147PEETERS Benny44BELAATT2:18:063vahAARSCHOT
46.6189CREBBIN Tom51AUSRCBT2:18:101vbhBRUSSELS
47.6266CHRMOILLE Loic29FRA2:18:1228seh
48.6142MULPAS Cédric25BELTRIGT2:18:1429sehLOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
49.6207PLAETEVOET Yannick21BELTRINITY2:18:3815u23hANTWERPEN
50.6265GENOT Gilles24LUX2:18:5930sehOBERPALLEN
51.6024FCOYSMAN Joke32BELETZ2:19:121sefDE PINTE
52.6047BUFFET Nicolas33FRACHARLEVILLE TRI2:19:3531sehISSANCOURT ET RUMEL
53.6162RAACH Jeff28LUXTRILUX2:19:3532sehSCHUTTRANGE
54.6159QUETIER Ludovic38FRACHARLEVILLE TRI2:19:4233sehISSANCOURT ET RUMEL
55.6275OTJACQUES Geoffroy35BELBATIFER TRI2:20:4634sehBASTOGNE
56.6014SARDAIN Gabriel20LUXCELTIC DIEKIRCH2:20:5016u23hMOMPACH
57.6182SYSTERMANS Simon28BEL2:21:0135sehLIÈGE
58.6259KASS Laurent42LUX2:21:234vahSOLEUVRE
59.6021FGLOESENER Jil23LUXCELTIC TRI2:21:521u23fWAHL LUXEMBURG
60.6271OEDISUER Joachim48DEU2:21:585vah
61.6075DEVOS Erwin39BELATCC2:22:1536sehWANFERCÉE-BAULET
62.6230FMERGENER Lea19DEUTRI-SPORT SAAR-2:22:331jufMETTLACH
63.6095HANSEN Kevin26LUXCAS2:22:4837sehRUMELANGE
64.6062DANNEMARK Maxime30BELTRIATHLON ARDEN2:23:2338sehWAIMES
65.6020OBERWEIS Werner48LUXTRI-CELTIC2:23:416vahBEAUFORT
66.6167RODRIQUE Emmanuel48BELP82:23:517vahANTHEIT
67.6178STEICHEN Charles31LUX2:25:0539sehERPELDANGE
68.6087GENOT Yannick28BELBRUSSELS TRIATH2:25:1140sehBRUXELLES
69.6135MARGUE Frédéric27LUXCAE GREVENMACHE2:25:3341sehROODT-SUR-SYRE
70.6283DORMAL Damien30BELESN TRIATHLON2:25:3942seh
71.6282MATHOT Paul38BELMETZ TRIATHLON2:25:4843sehL-3230 BETTEMBOURG
72.6083FALTZ Jeff29LUX2:26:0544sehLUXEMBOURG
73.6269FELLER Steve43LUXTRISPEED MAMER2:26:208vah
74.6025FPIRON Eloïse21BELESN TRIATHLON2:26:402u23fSERAING
75.6058CUYPERS Peter37BELMTT2:27:0445sehKORTENBERG
76.6204WILLAERT Justin28BEL2:27:4746sehOOSTENDE
77.6213FBUFFET Laurence33FRACHARLEVILLE TRI2:28:162sefISSANCOURT ET RUMEL
78.6169ROSSLER Pierre45LUXX3M MERSCH2:28:209vahKNAPHOSCHEID
79.6242FWILTGEN Pia28LUXCAD2:28:313sefGOETZINGEN
80.6065DAVID-QUIGNON Jonas34FRATRILUX2:28:3247sehLUXEMBOURG
81.6172SCHMIT Tom28LUXCAEG2:28:3748sehCONSDORF
82.6022FJAFFKE Annette42LUXX3M TRIATHLON M2:28:501vafMUENSCHECKER
83.6171SCHEUER Claude38LUXCAEG2:29:1349sehREMICH
84.6151PETTEAU Adrien28BELRCBT2:29:4150sehHÉLÉCINE
85.6251CLAES Rudi52BEL2:30:012vbhOLEN
86.6050CAETANO Yves38LUXCAD2:30:1051sehDUDELANGE
87.6150PETRY Gilles34LUX2:30:1552sehECHTERNACH
88.6059DALLONS Arnaud43BELATCC2:30:4010vahCOUILLET
89.6124LIENERS René56LUXCAB2:30:443vbhEHLERANGE
90.6060DAMMÉ Laurent23LUXCA BELVAUX2:30:4417u23hBASCHARAGE
91.6285VICKEVORST Geoffrey29BEL2:30:5553sehTILFF
92.6041BOUDRY Bruno42BELWTDT2:30:5711vahNOKERE
93.6080DUBOIS Philippe51BEL2:31:174vbh6960
94.6088GERIN Jason21BELTITAN2:31:2418u23hSART DAMES AVELINES
95.6109JANSENS Mario44BELTRILLE2:31:2512vahVLIMMEREN
96.6112KÉVERS Jean41BELTITAN2:31:2913vahHOUTAIN-LE-VAL
97.6214BURTOMBOY Gregory38BELBATIFER2:32:0954sehDAVERDISSE
98.6128MAAR Patrick44LUXCAB2:32:1214vahLAMADELAINE
99.6216FDECALUWE Kelly23BELTRIGT2:32:173u23fLAPLAIGNE
100.6117LEBOUTTE Yann24LUXCELTIC DIEKIRCH2:32:2855sehBETTENDORF
101.6186THILL Serge44LUXCAB2:33:0915vahHOBSCHEID
102.6270CARRÉ Steeve43FRATRI SPEED MAMER2:33:2216vahMAMER
103.6164RECKER Philippe22BEL2:34:1619u23hAMEL
104.6264LAPLUME Christian49LUXTRI SPEED MAMER2:34:3517vahL-1711 LUXEMBOURG
105.6134MARENNE Arnaud24BELSWIMMING LUXEMB2:36:0356sehEUPEN
106.6284VAN ELDOM Lionel35BEL2:36:0657seh
107.6032BAUSTERT Gregory18LUX2:36:152juhFENTANGE
108.6035BERBEN Remi27BEL2:36:2458sehANHÉE
109.6026FGARUS Katharina34DEUEQUIPE KÖLSCHE 2:36:274sefKÖLN
110.6100HENEFFE Martin19BELATCC2:36:313juhBIESME
111.6252HENSEL Jean37LUXCAD2:36:4059sehBROUCH
112.6138MEYRANT Philippe58BELOTC2:36:495vbhWATERLOO
113.6068DEBORTOLI Romain24BEL2:37:1960sehHOWALD
114.6224FJAUCH Kirstin22DEUDLC-AACHEN2:37:564u23fAACHEN
115.6092HAAS Andre51LUX2:38:046vbhGREVENMACHER
116.6086GASPART Stephane45BELP82:38:5918vahTIHANGE
117.6174SCHOONJANS Michel42BELRCBT2:39:0119vahUCCLE
118.6091GRANDJEAN David41BELMONDORF DOAMINE2:39:4920vahARLON
119.6227FKREMER Paule27LUXTRILUX2:40:125sefWALFERDANGE
120.6256WELTER John49LUX2:40:3321vahHOUWALD
121.6273DURRER Philippe30LUX2:40:4061sehSTRASSEN
122.6165REDING Georges38LUX2:40:4362sehGODBRANGE
123.6221FFLAMMANG Daniele46LUXX3M TRIATHLON M2:40:572vafMULLENDORF
124.6120LEITE Joao33PRT2:41:0563sehBERTRANGE
125.6238FVAN EYNDE Kaat20BEL2:41:295u23fHERSELT
126.6130MAHAUX Philippe42BELTRTS2:41:3422vahVAUX-ET-BORSET
127.6163RALET Benoit23BELATCC2:41:5820u23hBRUXELLES
128.6122LENTZ Dieter52DEUTEAM ERDINGER A2:42:237vbhGEROLSTEIN
129.6078DRESSE Benoit24BELRCBT2:42:4064sehBRUXELLES
130.6090GILLEN Pit23LUXCAD2:42:5121u23hNOERTZANGE
131.6061DAMMÉ Roger52LUX2:42:598vbhBASCHARAGE
132.6197VASSART Quentin31BELP82:43:2765sehHUY
133.6105HOFFMANN Dimitri35LUX2:43:5766sehFENTANGE
134.6211FBART Nathalie37LUXTRILUX2:43:586sefLUXEMBOURG
135.6175SCHWARTZ Jean-Paul51LUXCAEG2:44:079vbhOSWEILER
136.6051CALDERON Santos41LUX2:44:5023vahGILSDORF
137.6280COLLINGE Jerome36BELTEAM BISTOUILLE2:45:5467sehANTHEIT
138.6057CUISENAIRE Pierrot43BELOTC2:45:5624vahTHUIN
139.6102HENROTTE Didier44BELRUSTINE2:46:0025vahSIBRET
140.6274KAISER Jean-Yves37BELBATIFER TRIATHL2:46:1168sehBASTOGNE
141.6180STICKER Johan56BELOTC2:46:1210vbhBIERCEE
142.6166REDWOOD John65BELHTT2:46:521vchROUX
143.6281DAL MOLEN Bruno35BELBISTOUILLE2:47:0969seh
144.6082DUHEM Christophe48BELTRIGT2:47:1926vahKAIN
145.6217FDECOUVREUR Ophélie22BELCAF2:47:306u23fCINEY
146.6220FESCHETTE Sonny44LUXTRISPEED MAMER2:47:383vafKOERICH
147.6278MODARD Jean47BEL2:47:5527vah
148.6161QUIRKE Colm41IRLTRILUX2:47:5828vahOETRANGE
149.6233FSAUSSUS Ophelie18BELTRINITY2:48:052jufVILLERS SUR LESSE
150.6258ZADET Sofien18FRA2:48:524juhFREYMING-MERLEBACH
151.6028AHN Stéphane51BELNVS2:49:1711vbhSAINT-SERVAIS
152.6277LEPINOIS Nicolas28BELTRAIL'IN BASTOG2:49:3570sehBASTOGNE
153.6115LANNERS Joé38LUX2:50:0971sehWAHLHAUSEN
154.6262FHOFFMANN Tania40LUXTRILUX2:50:254vafLUXEMBOURG
155.6108HURRY Steve47LUXTRILUX2:50:2929vahFENTANGE
156.6113KIEKENS Filip43BELGETC2:51:1130vahGEEL
157.6153PICHERIT Alain60FRATRILUX2:52:302vchLUXEMBOURG
158.6110JOECKEN Peter61DEUTRI SPORT SAAR 2:52:363vchTRIER
159.6156PIRON Didier50BELESN TRIATHLON2:52:5812vbhSERAING
160.6101HENEFFE Olivier46BELATCC2:53:1731vahBIESME
161.6040BOLLEN Pascal53BEL2:53:2513vbhNEUPRE
162.6234FSCHMIT Michèle25LUXTRILUX2:53:287sefWALFERDANGE
163.6132MAJERUS René50LUXCAPA2:54:0914vbhHEIDERSCHEID
164.6104HILBERT Georges42LUXNA2:54:4032vahBISSEN
165.6129MACHINET Baptiste28FRACHARLEVILLE TRI2:54:5972sehISSANCOURT ET RUMEL
166.6085FIORETTI Giorgio48ITARCBT2:55:1333vahUCCLE
167.6072DENIS Brieuc45BEL2:55:2634vahKAIN
168.6064DAOUT Bertrand37BELP82:56:2073sehTIHANGE
169.6241FWEICHERDING Claudine40LUXCAPA2:56:245vafLUXEMBOURG
170.6268SCIBETTA Stephane44BEL2:56:3635vahLIEGE
171.6056COSTE Fabrice42BELX3M TRIATHLON M2:56:4036vahCHRISTNACH
172.6202WAUTHY Dominique57BELGEMBLOUX TRIATH2:57:2315vbhLA BRUYERE
173.6033BAUSTERT Patrick49LUXCAD2:57:5437vahFENTANGE
174.6157PLATZ Franck43FRATRISPEED MAMER2:58:5038vahESCH SUR ALZETTE
175.6148PERRINI Francesco49ITAVCSCHENGEN2:58:5739vahGREVENMACHER
176.6170SCHEIERN Andreas34DEUTRI POST TRIER2:59:4674sehRALINGEN
177.6239FVANDEWEYER Anja46BELP83:01:086vafANTHEIT
178.6149PETIT Jonathan31BELPUISSANCE HUY'T3:01:1975sehOHEY
179.6176SERON Serge50BELRCAE LIEGE3:01:3916vbhLIEGE
180.6045BOUVY Christophe38BEL3:02:3376sehARLON
181.6103HERMANS Eric50NLDTV STEIN3:03:3117vbhSTEIN
182.6261VAN ROEY Quentin21BEL3:03:4522u23h
183.6260FSCHWARTZ Catherine23LUXCAEG3:04:187u23fOSWEILER
184.6118LECOINTRE Frank56BELLENTRIAC3:04:4218vbhLENDELEDE
185.6188TIMMERMANS Rémi28LUX3:04:5677sehBERTRANGE
186.6098HEBISCH Raoul34LUXCAB3:05:0578sehDIPPACH
187.6144ORIGER Yves54LUXTRI-TEAM-ORIGER3:05:1219vbhGREVENMACHER
188.6235FSCHWARTZ Josiane49LUXCAEG3:06:197vafOSWEILER
189.6272SEIFERT Ulrike49DEU3:07:5540vah
190.6228FKUBICA Natacha48BELETC3:11:498vafOBOURG
191.6215FCOESSENS Christelle35BELCOACHING ZONE3:12:138sefBRUXELLES
192.6219FDI GENNI MANNIS Rosette43FRAMETZ TRIATHLON3:12:459vafSILLEGNY
193.6071DEMETS Kurt47BELWTDT3:13:3241vahINGELMUNSTER
194.6279FGODEAU Marie-France30BEL3:16:019sef
DNF6029ANTINORI Jeannot57LUXC.A.BELVAUXvbhRUMELANGE
DNF6036BERBIN Frédéric44FRATCSAvahFALCK
DNF6037BERGER Patrice57FRACHARLEVILLE TRIvbhISSANCOURT ET RUMEL
DNF6054CHIARETTA Simone41ITABTCvahETTERBEEK
DNF6066DAVIS Joel29FRAP8sehHUY
DNF6069DEFOSSE Jean-Marie60BELTDCHvchSOUMAGNE
DNF6077DICOP Alexandre40FRABTCvahAUDERGHEM
DNF6094HANSEN Guillaume39LUXARMÈIsehSCHIEREN
DNF6096HASTIR Julien27BEL57773H88sehARLON
DNF6225FJOECKEN Gabriele46DEUTRI SPORT SAAR vafTRIER
DNF6123LEVELING Francois44BELPMXvahARLON
DNF6126LOUIS Jean-Claude59FRACHARLEVILLE TRIvbhISSANCOURT ET RUMEL
DNF6131MAHIEUX Xavier40BELvahNAMUR
DNF6267FMARGUE Sophie25LUXCAEGREVENMACHERsefL-6917 ROODT-SUR-SYRE
DNF6254MC KAY Ciaran52LUXTRILUXvbhBIWER
DNF6139MICHALCZYK Arkadiusz39POLsehMERSCH
DNF6231FMONFORT Emilie30BELPMXsefARLON
DNF6140MOYEN Benjamin37BELsehJALHAY
DNF6141MÜLLER Sascha47DEULAZ SAARBRÜCKENvahBECKINGEN
DNF6152PICARD Serge45BELvahHOUDEMONT
DNF6158PLETSCHETTE André35LUXGROUSSBUSSER MUsehRAMBROUCH
DNF6173SCHOCKMEL René59LUXTRILUXvbhNIEDERANVEN
DNF6255THIRY Jean-François30BELsehANSART
DNF6276TOUCHEQUE Gregory33BELseh
DNF6201WAGNON Japy40BELTHE RUNNING NATvahKEHLEN
DNF6240FWEBER Andrée30LUXTRISPEED MAMERsefLUXEMBOURG
DNF6205WINAND Christophe40BELTRIATHLIEGEvahVILLERS LE BOUILLET
DNF6257ZADET Mustapha48BELvahFREYMING-MERLEBACH
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]