Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1.1113DACHA Abdellah 23DEN BLOMPOT14:443:03 19.761MALHUIZINGEN
2.1003VAN ROOY Tom 24SAUCONY MANNEN 15:033:07 19.352MAL3090 OVERIJSE
3.1213DELY Arnaud 18TEAM JOGGING PL15:243:11 18.903MAL4000 LIEGE
4.1063HOSTE Levi AVLO - TEAM JOM15:253:11 18.884MAL-
5.1143PETITJEAN Simon 19EXCELSIOR ELITE15:293:12 18.815MAL1020 LAEKEN
6.1223ODEYN Seppe 28RUNNINGCENTER L15:303:12 18.796MAL3012, WILSELE
7.1273VERMINCK Sander 26YELLOW ARMADA15:323:13 18.757MAL9290 BERLARE
8.1193HEEMERYCK Sander 22SCOTT-DOMO-GERA15:343:13 18.718MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
9.1463DIERICKX Toon AVLO IN DE MIX15:343:13 18.709MAL-
10.1083GOUVERNEUR amaury 17CABW BOYS 115:393:14 18.6010MALFLORENNES
11.1023LEYSEN Erwin 24ANTWERP ATHLETI15:433:15 18.5211MAL2160 WOMMELGEM
12.1153VAN DAMME Steve 36KRC GENT MANNEN16:053:19 18.1012MALWETTEREN
13.1123DENIS Simon 20DUFFEL AC TEAM 16:063:20 18.0813MAL2800 MECHELEN
14.14403CAUDRON Vincent 25FORMYFIT16:093:20 18.0314MALFLORENNES
15.1183VANDAELE Patrick 52ROBA TEAM16:143:21 17.9315MAL2221 BOOISCHOT
16.1413DECABOOTER Thomas 21ASVO HEREN 116:283:24 17.6816MAL9660 BRAKEL
17.5223VANDAMME Nico 50EDF LUMINUS 316:363:26 17.5317MAL3670 MEEUWEN-GRUITRODE
18.1203VERSTRAETE Sam Sam 31NMBS RAIL CARE 16:413:27 17.4418MAL8800 RUBEKE
19.1643CONIGLIO sebastien 17CABW BOYS 216:463:28 17.3719MALFLORENNES
20.1333CANDRIES Dennis 21AC BONHEIDEN16:473:28 17.3520MALPEULIS-PUTTE
21.1533KEERSEBILCK Frederilk 40AVR 116:493:28 17.3121MAL8800 ROESELARE
22.1573VAN LOOY NANDO 18BEERSCHOT 116:513:29 17.2722MAL2100 DEURNE
23.1783VERGOTTE arnaud 18FLAKKERS17:003:31 17.1223MAL8970 POPERINGE
24.1873VAN DIEST Daan OLYMPIC RUNNING17:023:31 17.1024MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
25.2013VANDEWATTIJNE Marnix 48TEAM VANDEWATTI17:023:31 17.0925MAL9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
26.2033LAURENT Elliot 18TEAM VD'H17:083:32 17.0026MAL1300 LIMAL
27.2123VANDERBEKEN Jonas 19ASVO HEREN 217:103:33 16.9527MALX
28.1033ABDI Nuuh Saber 18ATLEMO117:123:33 16.9228MAL1080, BRUSSEL
29.1653DEMARKE Benjamin 25CLUB KKS17:183:34 16.8329MAL8930 REKKEM
30.12063DEMEESTERE Kevin 15VAC BEVEREN-LEI17:353:38 16.5630MAL8570 ANZEGEM
31.13353BODART Rodolphe 38BORN TO RUN17:393:39 16.5031MAL1400 NIVELLES
32.1703DEMARSIN Arnout 18DE BEESTEN VAN 17:413:39 16.4732MAL3210 LINDEN
33.2113DE COCK Simon 24AC DUFFEL TRIPE18:053:44 16.1133MAL2570 DUFFEL
34.9273FLAUWAERT Nina 27ARMADA &CO18:113:45 16.001FEM9080 LOCHRISTI
35.1803MORTIER Nisrien 16KRCGENT 218:183:47 15.9134MALWICHELEN
36.1493GUILLEMYN Bart 41AVMO 118:203:47 15.8735MAL8740 SCHUIFERSKAPELLE
37.1233FEYKENS Renée 19RUNNINGCENTER L18:253:48 15.802FEM3012, WILSELE
38.1073FDEKEYSER lynn 15AVR DAMES 118:263:48 15.803FEM8680 KOEKELARE
39.5423DAEMEN Eric 32CRAZY RUNNERS18:263:48 15.7936MAL1701, ITTERBEEK
40.2303LANTIN David 24ZA-TEAM 218:363:50 15.6637MAL1040 UKKEL
41.9153MICHIELSEN Jeroen 30VDV CONSULTANTS18:463:53 15.5138MAL2640 MORTSEL
42.12113VERBESSELT Jorne 16WE ZIJN HIER NU18:483:53 15.4939MAL2801 HEFFEN
43.2223GEERTS johan 47ESAK18:483:53 15.4840MAL2910 ESSEN
44.1563FVERSTRAETEN Katrien 19AVTOEKOMST18:493:53 15.484FEM3960 BREE
45.1973AUDAH Ziad 17RIWA18:523:54 15.4341MALWAVRE
46.1103FVAN DE VELDE Liesbeth 32DCLA DAMES18:533:54 15.415FEM2431 VEERLE
47.1343FHEIRMAN Elke 32AC WAASLAND18:543:54 15.406FEM9170 DE KLINGE
48.1823PEETERS Tuur 15LOOISE AV18:553:54 15.4042MAL3290 DEURNE
49.7703PLANCKAERT Thijs 30K.A.A.T.J.E.18:553:54 15.3943MAL2100, DEURNE
50.8043FDE ZAEYTEYT Kim 26RUNABILITIES18:563:55 15.377FEM2800, MECHELEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
51.1543VANHECKE Stan 14AVR 218:593:55 15.3344MAL8800 ROESELARE
52.1013FHINDRYCKX Hilde 39SAUCONY DAMES T19:093:57 15.208FEM8800 ROESELARE
53.16603NACIRI Bachir 30STAPLES19:143:58 15.1445MAL1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
54.5033ROOSES Sven -391EMERSON TEAM TW19:173:59 15.1046MAL1831, DIEGEM
55.12343CRECES Filip 40AFFILIPS19:183:59 15.0947MAL3440 ZOUTLEEUW
56.16893FNYIRANEZA Sandrine 30TRIFINANCE 619:193:59 15.089FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
57.1173FKIPPERS Hilde 30PUNK RUNNING19:214:00 15.0510FEM3583 PAAL
58.6623FALBERS Isabel 44TIJDLOPERS 119:234:00 15.0211FEM9850 NEVELE
59.16643VERBRUGGHEN Johan 48SWIFT ONE19:254:01 14.9948MAL1310 LAHULPE
60.1923FDE PREZ Sylvie 36RC DE TOVENAARS19:264:01 14.9912FEM9472 IDDERGEM
61.8813DE KEYZER Philip 48ACERTA - ACERTA19:284:01 14.9549MAL3078 MEERBEEK
62.2533PLASMANNE Maxime 35UNICEF - GSK 219:334:02 14.8950MAL1380 LASNE
63.1483VAN PUYVELDE Ben AVLO JEUGD19:334:02 14.8951MAL-
64.1133FVAN DE VOORDE Lies 25DUFFEL AC TEAM 19:374:03 14.8413FEM2840 RUMST
65.12053LEBRUN Xavier 35U619:384:03 14.8252MAL5002 SAINT-SERVAIS
66.1553FTEMMERMAN estelle 14AVR GEMENGD19:384:03 14.8214FEM8800 ROESELARE
67.16963BRAECKMAN Bert 27UNIVERSITEIT GE19:424:04 14.7853MAL9050 GENTBRUGGE
68.7023GOFFINET Maxime 27BRUSSELS ROLIN19:434:04 14.7654MAL1040, BRUXELLES
69.1373NOTAERTS Joris 30ACP - TEAM219:454:05 14.7455MAL1755 GOOIK
70.2193LOMBAERT Johan 51DILBEEK ATLETIE19:464:05 14.7356MAL1500 HALLE
71.4913CASTELAIN Peter 47TEAM SNEL19:464:05 14.7357MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
72.11673BUYTAERT Tom 19SHUMBA FAMILIY 19:474:05 14.7258MALENGHIEN
73.14173DELVOY Joeri 38ELSTER ENERGYIC19:494:05 14.7059MAL9750 ZINGEM
74.1933GOMEZ Y Montes Mateo 31RESC BOYS #119:504:06 14.6860MAL1080 MOLENBEEK
75.1093FDEVICK Emily 40CABW GIRLS 119:554:07 14.6215FEMFLORENNES
76.10343GEMBERG Wiesike Alexander 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E19:564:07 14.6161MAL1000
77.10783LEURIDAN Renaat 40GIVE EUR-HOPE-E19:564:07 14.6062MAL1000
78.2263GRYP Lieven 51PEGASUS SPEED T19:574:07 14.5963MAL1860 LONDERZEEL
79.2053DHONDT Thomas 26VS - ALDIS DE F19:574:07 14.5964MAL9520 ZONNEGEM
80.11733LEMAIRE Jean-François 36SMELLS LIKE TEA19:584:07 14.5965MAL1020 LAEKEN
81.7383DEVRIENDT Stijn 32EKIZEN19:584:07 14.5966MAL8830, HOOGLEDE
82.11783D’HOOGHE Olivier 41ST. PAULUS KORT19:584:07 14.5867MAL8500 KORTRIJK
83.4033BOLLE Daniel 52RECORD BANK HOO20:004:08 14.5568MAL2880 BORNEM
84.8823DE MULDER Pieter 27ACERTA - ACERTA20:014:08 14.5469MAL1800 VILVOORDE
85.10083DE CHASSIRON Hugo 40GIVE EUR-HOPE-E20:024:08 14.5370MAL1000
86.2243VERSCHAEVE Milan 14JCAVMO ORANJE T20:034:08 14.5271MAL8810 LICHTERVELDE
87.13053RIGOLE Bart 37DEGROOF PETERCA20:064:09 14.4872MAL9050 GENTBRUGGE
88.9353LEENAERT Tom 35BPOST SIXPACK20:104:10 14.4473MAL9620 ZOTTEGEM
89.9943MILO Matthias 51GETT FURIOUS20:124:10 14.4174MAL1570 TOLLEMBEEK
90.2173WARTON Michel 47DILBEEK ATLETIE20:174:11 14.3575MAL1500 HALLE
91.12963DE WALQUE Anthony 34REPLY20:184:11 14.3576MAL1050 IXELLES
92.10973MARTEAU Marvin 25H3O20:184:12 14.3477MAL1500
93.6193FNICO Dries 24DELOITTE FIDUCI20:214:12 14.3116FEM1090
94.16303MALCORPS Herve 40SAS LIGHTSPEED 20:224:12 14.2978MAL2230 HERSELT
95.11763HUYBRECHTS Koenraad 39SPORTIVA GELROD20:234:13 14.2879MAL3200 AARSCHOT
96.13013FDECLERCQ Julie 37BALTA 120:264:13 14.2517FEM8580, AVELGEM
97.4183VAN POPPEL Jurgen 45P&G - JAKOPF20:274:13 14.2480MAL9190 KEMZEKE - STEKENE
98.15513DONCKERS Christoph 35I RUN SO I CAN 20:294:14 14.2281MAL2300 TURNHOUT
99.8943PEREMANS Pieter 29ACERTA - RUN FO20:294:14 14.2182MAL3000 LEUVEN
100.13783FVERHAEGHE Marieke 30CM ZIEKENFONDS 20:294:14 14.2118FEM1031 BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
101.1363DE BLANDER Jurgen 34ACP - TEAM 120:294:14 14.2183MAL1540 HERNE
102.16613FOURNIER Sebastien 28STEF BENELUX20:314:14 14.1984MAL1800 VILVOORDE
103.8373HOS Alain 44THE ROADRUNNERS20:324:14 14.1885MAL3806, VELM
104.10193HORNUNG Matthieu 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E20:344:15 14.1686MAL1000
105.1673LÉONARD Maxime 14CSDY CADETS20:354:15 14.1487MAL1300 WAVRE
106.2783VAN KERCKHOVEN Tim 38DE HIJGERRTJES20:364:15 14.1388MAL2260 WESTERLO
107.5213CASTILLO Kevin 30EDF LUMINUS 220:414:16 14.0789MAL4680 OUPEYE
108.1683EERTMANS Nicolas 44CSDY MASTERS20:424:17 14.0690MAL1390, GREZ-DOICEAU
109.9743LATOUR Christophe 40ELIA ANTOINE - 20:434:17 14.0691MAL100, BRUXELLES
110.15183SELDESLACHTS Jo MSI²20:444:17 14.0492MAL3000 LEUVEN
111.1863VETTERS Joris 47OLSE HEREN20:444:17 14.0493MAL2900 SCHOTEN
112.17473EVANGELISTI Carlo 55VGD 920:474:18 14.0094MALX
113.5503MEERT Mark 44FMD RUNS 4 YOU20:494:18 13.9895MAL1740, TERNAT
114.15763MEERSCHAUT Mario 41OC 220:524:19 13.9596MAL1982 ELEWIJT
115.2133FVERDONCKT Greet 42ASVO MIXED20:524:19 13.9519FEMX
116.15223MICHIELS Felix 15CMPG RUNNING TE20:534:19 13.9497MAL1320 L'ECLUSE
117.1883TEUGELS Geert 41PEGASUS 320:554:19 13.9298MAL1840 LONDERZEEL
118.5543SOHIE Laurent 32ICC FLASH20:564:19 13.9199MAL1332 GENVAL
119.7183DEBBOUT Pieterjan 24DE HEILE BOTJES20:564:19 13.90100MAL8500, KORTRIJK
120.15013BLEYAERT Wouter 25JAN DE NUL RUNN20:564:19 13.90101MAL9000 GENT
121.5563PAULUS Antoine 14ING EMBOURG20:584:20 13.89102MAL3400 LANDEN
122.2613FDENECKER Kathleen 41TOGETHER FOR G20:594:20 13.8820FEM1980 ZEMST-LAAR
123.13463KAMANZI JEAN-PAUL 29BUY WAY DYNAMIC21:014:20 13.86103MAL1000 BRUXELLES
124.5863VANHAECKE Vincent 42R&R TEAM21:014:20 13.85104MAL1000 BRUSSEL
125.10693KATAINEN Jyrki 44GIVE EUR-HOPE-E21:034:21 13.83105MAL1000
126.6173GEUNS Raf 27DELOITTE ERS DR21:054:21 13.81106MAL3940, HECHTEL
127.1893FDE WACHTER Hannelore 23PEGASUS LADIES21:064:21 13.8021FEM1840 LONDERZEEL
128.10073FDAVENPORT Kate 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E21:064:21 13.8022FEM1000
129.15043FVAN LOMBEEK Katleen 34JETAIR21:074:22 13.7923FEM1930
130.6203TAVERNIER Dieter 23FANTASTIC TS&A21:074:22 13.79107MAL1831, DIEGEM
131.16213BERTRAND NICOLAS 44SA DU HAINAUT 121:074:22 13.78108MAL40 BD SALY 59300 VALENCIENNES
132.14983REYSERHOVE Bart 36IXOR21:074:22 13.78109MAL2800 MECHELEN
133.14993AELVOET Laurens 26JAN DE NUL RUNN21:084:22 13.78110MAL9000 GENT
134.6653FAID Eli 35CSC TEAM 121:094:22 13.77111MAL1935 ZAVENTEM
135.12823JACOBS Patrick 39ATOS BELGIUM21:104:22 13.76112MAL1800 VILVOORDE
136.16833MOREELS David 38TOXMEN221:134:23 13.73113MAL3001, LEUVEN
137.5533STALLAERT Tim 20HURICANE21:134:23 13.72114MAL1040 BRUSSELS
138.8553CAMPERS Jens 33JANNE*21:134:23 13.72115MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
139.5043VAN DE SOMPEL Wim 32ELECTRABEL 121:154:23 13.70116MAL2170 MERKSEM
140.1163FDE MEYER Jolien 22KRCGENT DAMES 21:154:23 13.7024FEM9240 ZELE
141.1453FVICKY Groffen 21AVKA RUNNING TE21:154:23 13.7025FEM2630
142.1443DEWULF Stan 14ATLEMO321:154:23 13.70117MAL1080, BRUSSEL
143.13023MIGUEL Minnebo 41BALTA 221:174:24 13.68118MAL8580, AVELGEM
144.12133JUDICAEL Roland 21WTF WHERE'S THE21:174:24 13.67119MAL1190 FOREST
145.14663FDE SCHUYTENEER Els 35HOME SOLUTION21:174:24 13.6726FEM9400 APPELTERRE
146.15653GARCIA Antonio 26NUMECA121:184:24 13.67120MAL1170 BRUXELLES
147.2023FNISSENS Sofie 35TEAM VANDEWATTI21:194:24 13.6627FEM9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
148.2183TOURWE Tom 40DILBEEK ATLETIE21:194:24 13.66121MAL1500 HALLE
149.1303GRIETENS Fabrice 41DE ROODRUNNERS21:194:24 13.65122MAL1700 DILBEEK
150.13953DETAILLE Kevin 33STUDIO O!21:204:24 13.64123MAL9450
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
151.1423STEGEN Bert 37ATLA21:214:25 13.63124MAL3620, LANAKEN
152.11523BEN Hammane Larbi 58PASCALE'S BOYS21:224:25 13.62125MAL2920 KALMTHOUT
153.17503BEEL Dennis 42DENNIS 'S DREAM21:224:25 13.62126MAL9772 KRUISHOUTEM
154.12953NICOLAS Dombret 27REPLY21:234:25 13.61127MAL1200 ELSENE
155.6703MEYVAERT Andy 35CSC TEAM 621:234:25 13.61128MAL1935 ZAVENTEM
156.12123VERBESSELT Wim 34WE ZIJN HIER NU21:274:26 13.58129MAL1840 MALDEREN
157.15503DEWILDE Dimitri 39NBBEST21:284:26 13.56130MAL1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
158.6803VANTOMME Bart 40ALM 321:314:27 13.53131MAL1000, BRUXELLES
159.1853FDEGRÈVE Robin 18OEH MIX TEAM21:324:27 13.5228FEM1653 DWORP
160.17223GEETS Roel 44FORZA SPORZA321:334:27 13.51132MAL1043 BRUSSEL
161.2163FMESSELY Trui 47DILBEEK AC MAST21:364:28 13.4829FEM1500 HALLE
162.12533DE CLERCQ Steven 39TEAM 221:364:28 13.48133MAL9800, DEINZE
163.2203FLOMBAERT Lise 24DILBEEK ATLETIE21:364:28 13.4730FEM1500 HALLE
164.4163MEERT Joris 33P&G - INNO RUNN21:364:28 13.47134MAL9420 ERPE-MERE
165.7293MILANE Jean-Robbert 37DON'T ASK NESTO21:384:28 13.45135MAL3830, WELLEN
166.1403FDECORTE Maloe 22ASVO DAMES21:404:28 13.4431FEMX
167.9233ADAMS Jean-Louis 37ALOHA SPIRIT21:414:29 13.43136MAL1000 BRUXELLES
168.10633BEN Azouz Hani 34SPARTACUS TEAM 21:424:29 13.42137MAL1620 DROGENBOS
169.9613SELDESLACHTS-ERALY Lauren 28DE SIX SPEKSKES21:424:29 13.41138MAL3360, LOVENJOEL
170.6533VAN DAMME Emmerson 36DIMENSION DATA 21:434:29 13.41139MAL1820 STEENOKKERZEEL
171.16093FLAUWERS An 35AS ADVENTURE 121:444:29 13.3932FEM2660
172.16313EL BOUBKARI M'Hamed 21SBGE-BMWB 121:464:30 13.38140MAL1000 BRUXELLES
173.9633FKERCKHOFS Karen 35DE TSJAKA'S21:474:30 13.3633FEM9300 AALST
174.5123VANHEESWIJCK Ward 26ELECTRABEL 221:474:30 13.36141MAL3390 TIELT-WINGE
175.15693DEMEYER Pieter Jan 28OIP 221:474:30 13.36142MAL9660 BRAKEL
176.1953FCARDENAS Ojito Janet 42RESC GIRLS # 121:484:30 13.3634FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
177.11013RAPPEZ Vincent 40HELLO BOOSTED B21:504:31 13.33143MAL1180, UCCLE
178.4713GHEYS Seb 25EY1221:504:31 13.33144MAL1831 DIEGEM
179.12583MAESSCHALK Joris 54APB 221:524:31 13.31145MAL1000 BRUSSEL
180.14763RADERMAKER Francis 52IBGE - RH21:524:31 13.31146MAL1000 BRUXELLES
181.6693HAMOU Hichem 35CSC TEAM 521:534:31 13.30147MAL1935 ZAVENTEM
182.15313VAN DAMME Steven 24MAGNETROL21:564:32 13.27148MAL9320 NIEUWERKERKEN
183.5323VAN HOFSLOT Erik 37BANKGUARANTEES 22:004:33 13.23149MAL1050 ELSENE
184.4093TEHEUX Pierrick 27P&G - CARREFOUR22:014:33 13.22150MAL4350 POUSSET
185.3623LAMS Koen 46SAMEN MEER SPRI22:024:33 13.21151MAL1000 BRUSSEL
186.2043SCHOLLIERS Pieter-Jan 17VAC MIX 122:034:33 13.20152MAL1800, VILVOORDE
187.1693FAUGUSTIJNS Femke 19DARING DISTANCE22:034:33 13.2035FEM3001 HEVERLEE
188.9843RASMUSSEN Jeppe 29FC DANMARK 122:034:33 13.20153MALELSENE
189.10543FHERRBACH Emilie 30GIVE EUR-HOPE-E22:044:33 13.2036FEMBRUXELLES
190.13483REGNIER CYRIL 36BUY WAY ENSAI222:044:33 13.19154MAL1000 BRUXELLES
191.15563BOXSTAEL Stephane 26EUROMOLD 122:054:34 13.18155MAL9320 EREMBODEGEM
192.1323DE RIDDER nathan 16A.D.B 122:064:34 13.18156MAL1800 VILVOORDE
193.1713FD'HAEN Stefanie 36DE HAMSE-LADIES22:064:34 13.1737FEM9220 HAMME
194.1903MEERT Bob 22PEGASUS SUPER S22:064:34 13.17157MAL1840 MALDEREN
195.14393TROOST Wim 44S.H.E.LIKESRUNN22:064:34 13.17158MAL2800 MECHELEN
196.14263SIEBENS Pieter 28EURO MARINE LOG22:064:34 13.17159MAL1860 MEISE
197.6613FDURANT Géraldine 21TRANSCATIONAL A22:084:34 13.1538FEM1080 BRUSSEL
198.2253FSMET Ann 46OLSE DAMES22:094:34 13.1539FEM2170 MERKSEM
199.6273LAURENT Delsaux 32DENALI GPO22:104:35 13.14160MAL3000
200.8023FVANZETTO Pamela 31RUN4FUN22:114:35 13.1240FEM1200, WOLUWE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
201.15753ROSSI Frederic 58OC 122:114:35 13.12161MAL1000 BRUSSELS
202.5443JONATHAN Burez 37DE ING WIETIES22:124:35 13.11162MAL9000 GENT
203.6603FFELIS Caroline 36TOO FOOD TO BE 22:134:35 13.1141FEMXXX
204.1943EL SAYD Issam 32RESC BOYS #222:134:35 13.10163MAL1020 BRUXELLES
205.13103DE MEÛTER Erwin 58BASF ANTWERPEN22:134:35 13.10164MAL2861 ONZE-LIEVE-VROUW-WAVER
206.15623IDRISSI Elhoussein 35NLMK-222:144:35 13.10165MAL1460 ITTRE
207.1383FVLOEMANS Katrijn 22ARAC SUBTOP22:154:36 13.0942FEM2381, WEELDE
208.2873BERCKMOES Chris 49KBC AUDIT22:154:36 13.09166MAL1090 JETTE
209.1763SCHELKENS Geert 47DUFFEL HEREN RE22:154:36 13.08167MAL2570 DUFFEL
210.6103TORREKENS Ward 25WALKING CAPITAL22:154:36 13.08168MAL1200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
211.2733EVERAERT Sven 44CORPORATE FINAN22:154:36 13.08169MAL9340 LEDE
212.10043MINCHEV Milen 55GIVE EUR-HOPE-E22:194:36 13.05170MAL1000
213.15203FVEREYEN Caro 27WHY BE LOW, IF 22:194:37 13.0443FEM3000
214.1353VAN LIERDE Jan 55ACG MASTERS22:204:37 13.04171MAL9661 PARIKE
215.9753WOUTERS Marnix 28ELIA BEN - EN A22:204:37 13.03172MAL1000, BRUXELLES
216.15363NIHOUL Simon 28MATIS - LES A-H22:204:37 13.03173MAL1060 SAINT-GILLES
217.4483DESAEGER STEPHANE 42SUPERMOBILE22:204:37 13.03174MAL1140 BRUXELLES
218.3373FAFSCHRIFT Jorre 26KBC DENDERMONDE22:214:37 13.0344FEM9200 DENDERMONDE
219.1603FBRABO Radja 15BRABO JONG MEIS22:214:37 13.0245FEM2100
220.11593VANDAMME Andy 27ROADTOCHAMPION22:234:37 13.01175MAL9000, GENT
221.1773FVANTHILLO Cordulle 14ESAK LADIES22:234:37 13.0046FEM2910 ESSEN
222.15293VERHEYEN Koen 48KALLOOPT22:244:38 12.99176MAL2520 RANST
223.16203VANDERMEERSCH Steven 31RÜTGERS RABBIT 22:254:38 12.99177MAL9060 ZELZATE
224.17123OUMESSAOUD Nadir 38VEOLIA VIKING22:264:38 12.98178MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
225.5083VERVAEKE Steven 51ELECTRABEL 1322:264:38 12.97179MAL9042 GENT
226.15933FMARC Pauwels 43Q8 EASY22:274:38 12.9647FEM2920, KALMTHOUT
227.6363VANZEEBROECK Bart 43CORONA DIRECT22:274:38 12.96180MAL1785 MERCHTEM
228.2093VAN DER ELST Evelien 22ZOTTEGEMSE ZOTT22:284:38 12.96181MAL9550
229.6513SABO Roman DUROPACK SLOVAK22:284:38 12.96182MAL036 01 MARTIN
230.16503ANTHONISSEN DRIES 27SIGGIS22:284:38 12.95183MAL2370 ARENDONK
231.1913FVAN BIESEN Ellen 27PROBBENS DAMES22:294:39 12.9548FEM9090, MELLE
232.11353Gonzalez Victor 26MACARRONES CON 22:304:39 12.94184MAL1180 BRUXELLES
233.3713FVAN HELLEMONT Mia 53VOF-FUNRUNNERS22:304:39 12.9349FEM3001, HEVERLEE
234.2143DARMOISE Nicolas 20BRABO JEUGD22:314:39 12.93185MAL2110, WIJNEGEM
235.15493DECLERCQ Sébastien 28NALYS22:324:39 12.92186MAL1300 WAVRE
235.13563FDIERICKX Evy 25CAT TEAM 0322:324:39 12.9250FEM9200, DENDERMONDE
237.3283DEVAUX Johan 53DE WOESTE HAVEN22:324:39 12.92187MAL2630, AARTSELAAR
238.1473FVERMEIREN Debby AVLO IN DE MIX 22:324:39 12.9251FEM-
239.3943FSEVERS Michele 44SIEMENS MO222:334:39 12.9152FEM1653 DWORP
240.17303LEMMENS Martin 45XYLOS22:344:40 12.90188MALANTWERPEN
241.5573REMANS Marc 41ING LEASE TEAM 22:354:40 12.89189MAL9050 GENTBRUGGE
242.10963SYMONS Willy 61GOEBEZIG22:374:40 12.87190MAL2660 HOBOKEN
243.12883REYNEBEAU Seppe 14ATTENTIA EXTREM22:374:40 12.87191MAL9401 POLLARE
244.14543PRODINGER Michael 29GOODMAN22:394:41 12.85192MAL1150
245.3853D'HOOGHE Jasper 27SIEMENS 66,66% 22:404:41 12.85193MAL1730 ASSE
246.7033GODIN David 42BSS - BOOST SPO22:404:41 12.84194MAL7870, CAMBRON SAINT VINCENT
247.7593LAURENT Alain 58HAINAUT DREAM T22:404:41 12.84195MAL7100, LA LOUVIÈRE
248.7603DE GREVE Dirk 54HAPPY22:424:41 12.82196MAL8660, DE PANNE
249.13613GIESKES Joseph 55CAT TEAM 0822:454:42 12.80197MAL1785, MERCHTEM
250.2403LELEUX Alban 33EVERBEST22:454:42 12.80198MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
251.4523PRIELS ERIK 59FOUR WOMEN TWO 22:454:42 12.79199MAL3190, BOORTMEERBEEK
252.15973DEMANGE Mathieu 25QUALITY ASSISTA22:474:42 12.78200MAL6000 CHARLEROI
253.10403DE JONGHE Bert 34GIVE EUR-HOPE-E22:484:42 12.77201MAL1000
254.8473AKODAD Abdelkarim 25WISE KING22:484:43 12.76202MAL1090, JETTE
255.8833DELZEYNE Lieven 43ACERTA - ACERTA22:484:43 12.76203MAL8480 EERNEGEM
256.13893SIMONS Gino 48ROYCO22:494:43 12.76204MAL2870 PUURS
257.1743FBOUSSIER Janne 16DILBEEK ATLETIE22:494:43 12.7653FEM1500 HALLE
258.12703SCHALLIER Emeric 32ASCO ENGINEERIN22:504:43 12.75205MAL1310, LA HULPE
259.11433FMOUGENOT Sandra 25NEED FOR SPEED22:504:43 12.7554FEMBRUSSELS
260.16703LEDERER Dimitri 38THALES ALENIA S22:504:43 12.75206MAL1490 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
261.3343GYSEN Jeroen 38JACKASS22:534:44 12.72207MAL2200 HERENTALS
262.3123VANDELOOCK Dries 27THE FAST LEG22:534:44 12.72208MAL1070 DILBEEK
263.13733DE RAEDT Maarten 29CM ZIEKENFONDS 22:534:44 12.72209MAL1031 BRUSSEL
264.6133VAN HECKE Thomas 24WINNING22:544:44 12.71210MAL1740, TERNAT
265.15903BROUX Geoffrey 38PRAYON RAINBOW22:544:44 12.71211MAL4530 VILLERS LE BOUILLET
266.9873VAN SPAANDONCK Michael 30FC HOLLAND EN D22:544:44 12.71212MAL2000, ANTWERPEN
267.10183ZAJACZKOWSKI Piotr 34GIVE EUR-HOPE-E22:564:44 12.70213MAL1000
268.11143FVERMAELEN Wendy 37KC-TEAM22:564:44 12.6955FEM3220 HOLSBEEK
269.13083CERTENAIS Sébastien 42DEGROOF PETERCA22:574:44 12.69214MAL1180 BRUXELLES
270.4123DONADEL Alessandro 30P&G - FATBOYS22:584:44 12.68215MAL1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
271.2973VAN DONINCK Bert 35KBC HEROES22:584:44 12.68216MAL2900 SCHOTEN
272.16823VAN LYSEBETH Jasper 24TOXMEN122:594:45 12.67217MAL3001, LEUVEN
273.2423TASSIGNON Thibault 31VINÇOTTE EVERES22:594:45 12.66218MAL1470 BOUSVAL
274.3673KEPPENS Tim 29THE G(ENK) SPO(23:004:45 12.65219MAL3640, MOLENBEERSEL
275.7233XAVIER Van Calster 45DE RODE LOPERS23:014:45 12.64220MAL1730, ASSE
276.15803FCOSTER Carine 39PERNOD RICARD23:024:45 12.6456FEM1190
277.11173DEKKERS Stephane 34KLAVERTJE23:024:45 12.64221MAL1731 ZELLIK
278.1433EL YAAKOUBI Ayoub 14ATLEMO223:044:46 12.62222MAL1080, BRUSSEL
279.14293SEGERS Steven 41EUROGLAS123:054:46 12.61223MAL9111 BELSELE
280.5233SCHOUTEET Philip 46EDF LUMINUS 423:074:46 12.60224MAL9840 DE PINTE
281.13373SALDEN Thomas 34BRUSSELS AIRPOR23:084:47 12.58225MAL3630 MAASMECHELEN
282.1523FVACKIER PAULINE 20AVMON GIRLS23:094:47 12.5857FEM8740 EGEM
283.17343DE BRUYNE Wim 37GO ZORGBEDRIJF 23:094:47 12.57226MAL2610 WOMMELGEM
284.14933FMERTENS Patricia 52INTRION23:094:47 12.5758FEM8800 ROESELARE
285.7903LAVEAUX Adrien 21RAFAS RUNNING T23:104:47 12.57227MAL1410, WATERLOO
286.2003PIERRE Baudaux 19TEAM PTJ23:104:47 12.56228MAL1020
287.14343CLIJSTERS Sven 31FACIL23:114:47 12.56229MAL3950 BOCHOLT
288.5103BARIDON Nicolas 27ELECTRABEL 1523:114:47 12.56230MAL9506 GERAADSBERGEN
289.2923KENNIS Walter 57KBC CLUSTER LEU23:124:47 12.55231MAL3201 LANGDORP
290.7693FGENEL Bénédicte 56JUST FOR FUN...23:134:48 12.5459FEM1200, WOLUWÉ ST LAMBERT
291.15003DE VILDER Ronny 42JAN DE NUL RUNN23:144:48 12.53232MAL9200 DENDERMONDE
292.10413FBOLUFER De Gea Angela 31GIVE EUR-HOPE-E23:154:48 12.5260FEM1000
293.9763WEYNANTS Antoine 25ELIA CHRIS - WH23:154:48 12.52233MAL100, BRUXELLES
294.5073GAILLARD Jean-Charles 27ELECTRABEL 1223:154:48 12.52234MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
295.10703FKATAINEN Mervi 37GIVE EUR-HOPE-E23:154:48 12.5261FEM1000
296.13033FVANHOUTTE Veerle 51BALTA 423:174:48 12.5062FEM8580, AVELGEM
297.14443DE MAESSCHALK Christian 36GE RUNS FASTER 23:174:48 12.50235MAL1140 EVERE
298.7483DEDECKER Vincent 42FM RUNNING STAR23:194:49 12.49236MAL9850, VOSSELARE
299.11553GROENEWEGEN Martin 51PLATEAURUNNERS23:204:49 12.48237MAL3000, LEUVEN
300.17313LEFEBVRE Maxence 27ZOETIS23:204:49 12.47238MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
301.17173FMUSSCHEBROECK Sarah 27LEKKER VAN BIJ 23:224:50 12.4563FEM1030 BRUSSEL
302.13503FDOX Katleen 39HOEVEKESTEAM23:224:50 12.4564FEM2430 LAAKDAL
303.3313MARIS Guan 33FORREST RUNT23:234:50 12.45239MAL2811 HOMBEEK
304.6423Van Impe Tom 34ROAD JOGGERS HA23:234:50 12.45240MAL9340 LEDE
305.14093ROESEMS Tom 24PASSION TO RUN23:244:50 12.44241MAL1000
306.9573FVERPAELE Valerie 41UGENT - DE HERE23:254:50 12.4365FEM9870 DE PINTE
307.16573MANGELSCHOTS Jean 61SPORTOASE 123:264:50 12.43242MAL2930, BRASSCHAAT
308.13453SHAMOUN RIVAN 33BUY WAY CHALLEN23:264:50 12.42243MAL1000 BRUXELLES
309.1843FDEWART Alex 54LO-RUNNERS23:264:50 12.4266FEM9080 LOCHRISTI
309.12693VAN DER BIEST Koen 27ASCO ENGINEERIN23:264:50 12.42244MAL9320, AALST
311.1623BRABO Wout 14BRABO KADETTEN 23:274:51 12.41245MAL2100
312.17083FJACOBS Lieve 40VDAB SET23:274:51 12.4167FEM1000 BRUSSEL
313.3433KRIKILION Raf 43KBC PB AALST23:284:51 12.41246MAL9051, SINT DENIJS WESTERN
314.5203FVAN OSSELAER Sofieke 34EDF LUMINUS 123:284:51 12.4068FEM917 SINT-GILIS-WAAS
315.12853FMOEYAERT Marie 32ATRADIUS RUNNIN23:284:51 12.4069FEM5100 NAMUR
316.10253MARINO Simone 29GIVE EUR-HOPE-E23:294:51 12.39247MAL1000
317.14083BAUDE Julien 30GTB TURBO'S23:304:51 12.39248MAL1000
318.4433VILAIN Frederic 28MULTIPHARMA 623:314:51 12.38249MAL1430 REBECQ
319.3903VAN KERKHOVE Koen 27SIEMENS HEALTHC23:314:51 12.38250MAL9230 WETTEREN
320.2633BIAUCE Vincent 40TOGETHER FOR GR23:324:52 12.37251MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
321.5133RORIVE Nicolas 35ELECTRABEL 323:324:52 12.37252MAL1000 BRUXELLES
322.2763MAES Peter 45CORPORATE FINAN23:324:52 12.37253MAL9850 LANDEGEM
323.17013DESCAMPS Wim 48VALUE SQUARE23:354:52 12.34254MAL8500 KORTRIJK
324.1053FPUIMEGE Karin AVLO - LEADING 23:354:52 12.3470FEM-
325.13003VERSCHELDE Lode 26BALTA 823:374:52 12.33255MAL8580, AVELGEM
326.5733NOEL Christophe 44LENDING23:374:52 12.33256MAL1360, THOREMBAIS-ST-TROND
327.13213FVERVAET Astrid 36BLOSO 123:384:53 12.3271FEM1000 BRUSSEL
328.3323HUYSECOM Kristof 42HAPPY FEET23:394:53 12.31257MAL2600 BERCHEM
329.3403FRAES Cynthia 27KBC FINANCE BEL23:404:53 12.3072FEM2850, BOOM
330.13123SWINNEN Herman 56BELGOCONTROL 123:414:53 12.29258MAL3140 KEERBERGEN
331.10533FMACKENZIE Camilla 57GIVE EUR-HOPE-E23:414:53 12.2973FEM1000
332.6503RODOLOPHE Leblond CONTOIRE HAMEL23:414:53 12.29259MAL80500
333.1513SISSAU ERWIN 58AVMO OUDJES23:414:53 12.29260MAL8700 - TIELT
334.9453BRUSSELS Matteo 40CHENOIS LIBRE23:424:54 12.29261MAL1410 WATERLOO
335.8803LAMBRECHTS Bart 47ACERTA - ACERTA23:434:54 12.27262MAL1981 HOFSTADE
336.14433FBERLIER Valerie 28GE RUNS FASTER 23:454:54 12.2674FEM1140 EVERE
337.2893VANCRAENENBROECK Bart 30KBC BRUSSELS AT23:454:54 12.26263MAL1030 BRUSSEL
338.10823FLEAH Boyle 36GIVE EUR-HOPE-E23:464:54 12.2575FEM1000
339.4603FMILLER Indiah 23IPC TEAM 323:464:54 12.2576FEM1130 BRUSSEL
340.13193CARILLO Sergio 35THE FLYING BUMB23:464:54 12.25264MAL2230 MERKSPLAS
341.5243RENAERTS Filip 25EDF LUMINUS 523:484:55 12.23265MAL1000 BRUSSEL
342.9693REICHEL Lukas 37DIE WIESEL23:484:55 12.23266MAL1030 BRUXELLES
343.6543GOVAERT Jan 33DIMENSION DATA 23:504:55 12.22267MAL9340 SMETLEDE
343.10143FROMELSJO Jenny 42GIVE EUR-HOPE-E23:504:55 12.2277FEM1000
345.12383SLECHTEN Ronald 28X-ITED RUNNERS23:514:55 12.21268MAL1050
346.9663FBORREMANS Veerle 33DE VIJFTIENDE M23:514:55 12.2178FEM9620 ZOTTEGEM
347.2283VAN DESSEL Rony 54VAC M 123:514:55 12.20269MAL1800, VILVOORDE
348.10683FSEDLAKOVA Andrea 32GIVE EUR-HOPE-E23:524:56 12.2079FEM1000
349.11563FZIMMER Anja 38PLÖSCHEE'S SIX 23:534:56 12.1980FEM10435 BERLIN
350.15913MUYS Kristof 43PRAYON RECHERCH23:534:56 12.19270MAL2870,PUURS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
351.5183ZIZAOUI Soufiane 32ELECTRABEL 823:534:56 12.19271MAL2610 WILRIJK
352.13583SPELKENS Kevin 24CAT TEAM 0523:544:56 12.18272MAL1850, GRIMBERGEN
353.7853LAUWERYS Pat 37PLAYING FOR SUC23:544:56 12.18273MAL2600, BERCHEM
354.11793VANLERBERGHE Amaury 16STEP 4 STEP23:574:57 12.16274MAL1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
355.6343CARLIER David 32EASI23:584:57 12.15275MAL7012 FLÉNU
356.13743VANASBROECK Jimmy 47CM ZIEKENFONDS 23:584:57 12.15276MAL2300 TURNHOUT
357.6643LAMBRECHT Koen 55TIJDLOPERS 323:594:57 12.14277MAL9820 MERELBEKE
358.15473FSMITS Sara 17BOGOT 3123:594:57 12.1481FEM2800 MECHELEN
359.13873RETORTA Chaves Miguel 24DÉLISOUP23:594:57 12.14278MAL2870 PUURS
360.2753VAN DEN BROECK Luc 46CORPORATE FINAN24:014:57 12.12279MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
361.17403FHUYSSE Veerle 34VGD 424:014:58 12.1282FEM9220, HAMME
362.14953DENOTTE Mathieu 25IREX124:024:58 12.12280MAL1340, OTTIGNIES
363.12083DURON Kevin 9VASTGOEDBOX TEA24:034:58 12.11281MAL8210 VELDEGEM
364.15863DURSIN Geert 47PMV-PANTHERS24:044:58 12.10282MAL8550 ZWEVEGEM
365.3533GELUYKENS Yves 42NIL SATIS NISI 24:044:58 12.10283MAL2560, KESSEL
366.6483WESLEY De Rudder GENT PLANT24:054:58 12.08284MALLONDON
367.8963DEVRIES Pieter 49ACERTA - THE BA24:064:59 12.08285MAL3300 TIENEN
368.9323OKAMOTO Norio 85B-DSK(NOIR)24:064:59 12.08286MAL1000 BRUXELLES
369.8293NYS Benjamin 54THE FAST & THE 24:074:59 12.07287MAL1980, ZEMST
370.6073SINIGAGLIA Sandro 46THE TROJAN HORS24:074:59 12.07288MAL/
371.6663BOLLE Jeroen 35CSC TEAM 224:084:59 12.06289MAL1935 ZAVENTEM
372.14723RUBERTO Daniel 23HYDROMETAL & JG24:084:59 12.06290MAL4480 ENGIS
373.16773DEJAEGHER Peter 37THROMBIES DO IT24:115:00 12.04291MAL3001 LEUVEN
374.1833FDEGENS Saskia 27LOOISE AV LADY'24:115:00 12.0483FEM3980 TESSENDERLO
375.15923OSSELAERE Filip 32PRIMETALS TECHN24:135:00 12.02292MAL9120, MELSELE
376.3333DALEMANS Yves 45INSANE BOLTS24:135:00 12.02293MAL9160, LOKEREN
377.11243FBOSSER Sandra 29LES GROLANDAIS24:135:00 12.0284FEM1200
378.11253VAN LERBERGE Justine 27LES GUIBALES EN24:135:00 12.02294MALTERVUREN
379.5093FTOURE Heidi 27ELECTRABEL 1424:135:00 12.0285FEM95000 CERGY
380.3823BARZAL Christopher 35SIX24:135:00 12.02295MAL1000 BRUXELLES
381.14883FPAUWELS Jasmien 26INEOS OXIDE 124:155:00 12.0186FEM2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
382.10363MAURER David 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E24:155:00 12.01296MAL1000
383.14803WALRAVENS Cedric 32ICSENSE 124:155:00 12.01297MAL3001 HEVERLEE
384.2523KLASEN Davy 35TEAM ZONDER NAA24:155:00 12.00298MAL8500 KORTRIJK
385.14063DE RIDDER Erik 47DEN BRANDEWIJN24:165:01 12.00299MAL9790 WORTEGEM-PETEGEM
386.6433FBHANCHI Paola A TEAM24:175:01 11.9987FEMLUCCA
387.14973HUYCK Kristof 34IXINA24:185:01 11.98300MAL1495, SART DAMES AVELINES
388.16623PANIS Wim 36STIBBE ACES24:185:01 11.98301MAL1000, BRUSSEL
389.15063EVERS Dolf 63JOOS COMS MAIL24:185:01 11.98302MAL3012 WILSELE
390.14473FNOURI Yasmine 28GENERALI24:195:01 11.9788FEM1210 BRUXELLES
391.12263FVAN GEEL Véronique 36ACCENTURE HR24:195:01 11.9789FEM1080 BRUXELLES
392.3603DE LATHOUWERS Tom 41RUN FOREST, RUN24:195:01 11.97303MAL3150, HAACHT
393.11323FMCCULLOCK Katina 27LEUVEN CD24:205:01 11.9690FEM3001, HEVERLEE
394.2883FALLAERT Katrien 32KBC BERLARE24:205:02 11.9691FEM9090 MELLE
395.15853THIRION Ralf 42PMV TIGERS24:215:02 11.96304MAL8500 KORTRIJK
396.7263LIEVENS Dirk 44DEMETRIS TEAM 124:215:02 11.95305MAL1570, GALMAARDEN
397.4533JANSSENS TOM 34GO FOR IT24:225:02 11.95306MAL1850 GRIMBERGEN
398.9013COPPENS Yves 36BAKER TILLY BEL24:225:02 11.94307MAL9090 MELLE
399.12213FHUYCK Timea 11ABB ROBOTRUNNER24:235:02 11.9492FEM1930, ZAVENTEM
400.16553FMELCOT Matthieu 35SPACE CAKES24:235:02 11.9493FEM1932, ZAVENTEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
401.12833FMANTELEERS Liesbeth 46ATRADIUS RUNNIN24:245:02 11.9394FEM5100 NAMUR
402.7803DHONDT Kristof 42ONLY THE BEST24:245:02 11.93308MAL9620, ZOTTEGEM
403.9253ACHAHBAR Abdel 30ANTWERP RUNNING24:245:02 11.93309MAL2550 KONTICH
404.4933STAUDT Laurent 35ENSEMBLE EN CHE24:245:02 11.93310MAL1081 BRUXELLES
405.9603FCAPPUYNS Valerie DE SCEPTISCHE B24:245:02 11.9395FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
406.14003FGEERTS Nathalie 39DE RYCKE GEBROE24:255:02 11.9296FEM9120, BEVEREN
407.9343BABA Yoshiro 103BORDERS TO THE 24:255:03 11.92311MAL1120 BRUXELLES
408.7873VERMEIRE Stephane 40PRIVEST24:265:03 11.92312MAL1150, BRUXELLES
409.14353COURANT Nicholas 35FOOD.BE24:265:03 11.92313MAL9040 SINT AMANDSBERG
410.15073MOSSELMANS Robin 26VAN DEN NESTE B24:265:03 11.91314MAL1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
411.10833ERDOGAN Samet 31GIVE EUR-HOPE-E24:265:03 11.91315MAL1000
412.15573FDE RO Charlotte 16EUROMOLD 224:275:03 11.9197FEM9320 EREMBODEGEM
413.11633PASCAL Verbelen 44RUN4FUN WEMMEL 24:275:03 11.90316MAL1780 WEMMEL
414.14603BRAM Messiaen 37HBK24:285:03 11.90317MAL3740 BILZEN
415.12613BUYS Johan 37APEA24:285:03 11.90318MAL7110 BOUSSOIT
416.6263DE LAME Geoffroy 29ABI STELLA RUNN24:285:03 11.90319MAL3000 LEUVEN
417.7143DEBRUYNE Jens 24CLUB MED RUNNER24:295:03 11.89320MAL8400, OOSTENDE
418.17153FMATTHIJSSE Lara 22STRATEGISCH BEL24:295:03 11.8998FEM1745 MAZENZELE
419.12413D'HOLLANDER Jef 27AGORIA24:305:03 11.88321MAL9000 GENT
420.13813FDE SCHRYVER Valerie 44COFELY AXIMA RU24:305:04 11.8899FEM1080, MOLENBEEK
421.11113GALAN Ignacio 79JARKOREOS24:305:04 11.88322MAL1050, IXELLES
422.12203WILLEMS Grégory 37LILLOIS4EVER24:325:04 11.87323MAL1428 LILLOIS-WITTERZÉE
423.15833SCHMITT Benjamien 30PHPRO24:325:04 11.86324MAL9940 SLEIDINGE
424.13323FRANCOTTE Michael 30BONE THERAPEUTI24:335:04 11.86325MAL6041 GOSSELIES
425.3913BAETEN Pieter 39SIEMENS HEALTHC24:335:04 11.85326MAL1602 VLEZENBEEK
426.6863KINAT Filip 39BIGKY BURGERS24:335:04 11.85327MAL9500, GERAARDSBERGEN
427.14923VAN KERKHOVEN Steven 30#THEINTERELIANS24:345:04 11.85328MAL1000 BRUSSELS
428.13433HASANI Damir 26DE POLDER RUNNI24:345:04 11.85329MAL2100 DEURNE
429.11473FVANOVERTVELT Bianca 42OCMW WAREGEM 124:345:04 11.85100FEM8790 WAREGEM
430.13723DESPLANCKE Lode 30CM ZIEKENFONDS 24:355:04 11.85330MAL8000 BRUGGE
431.15633FSCHOLLIERS Yu-Lan 24N-SIDE24:355:04 11.84101FEM8000, BRUGES
432.14823GRONICZ Jakub 32ICSENSE 324:355:05 11.84331MAL3001 HEVERLEE
433.15593RICOTTA Carmelo 46NEXANS BENELUX 24:365:05 11.83332MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
434.2213FBOELAERT Veerle 26DILBEEK ATLETIE24:385:05 11.81102FEM1500 HALLE
435.14513RAIJGLET Xavier 41GILLION24:395:05 11.81333MAL1170 BRUXELLES
436.11313POLAZZI Paolo 28LES ZAMATEURS24:395:05 11.81334MALBRUXELLES
437.9773FEITO-KICZAK Rafael 27ELIA RAFAEL - A24:405:05 11.80335MAL100, BRUXELLES
438.10213MONTOYA Andres 34GIVE EUR-HOPE-E24:405:06 11.80336MAL1000
439.9063FSWERTS Véronique 32ROSETTE'S LOOPC24:405:06 11.80103FEM1000 BRUSSEL
440.16693VAN ELSEN Frank 44T-GROEP 324:405:06 11.80337MAL2800 MECHELEN
441.10053GROZA Gatis 34GIVE EUR-HOPE-E24:415:06 11.79338MAL1000
442.5393FCABALLERO Sonsoles 26BT LADIES24:425:06 11.79104FEM1050
443.15893BRIXHE Olivier 24PRAYON FICUSS24:425:06 11.78339MAL4970 FRANCORCHAMPS
444.8983DENORME Maarten -1955ACERTA - VISCIO24:435:06 11.78340MAL3970 LEOPOLDSBURG
445.4863ANNEREL Emmanuel 34PROMAT 224:435:06 11.78341MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
446.9223HAENEN Pierre 25AG INSURANCE LI24:445:06 11.77342MAL4800 VERVIERS
447.13343VAN LAERE Robbe 25BOOKING.YEAH24:445:06 11.77343MAL8200 BRUGGE
448.4173KONDO Kei 25P&G - INTERN AT24:445:06 11.77344MAL1050 IXELLES
449.16123CALUWÉ Stijn 31RFT 124:445:06 11.77345MAL9890 ASPER
450.4983PLENNEVAUX Maxime 22ENSEMBLE EN CHE24:445:06 11.77346MAL1081 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
451.13803COUGNON Etienne 50ÉQUIPE 224:455:07 11.76347MAL6280 LOVERVAL
452.12673FMOREELS Margaux 24TEAM FINANCE24:455:07 11.76105FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
453.9563VAN CAUTER Dirk 44DE HELDERGEMSE 24:455:07 11.76348MAL9450 HELDERGEM
454.12553WIJNANTS Frederic 37AMEDES24:465:07 11.76349MAL3460 ASSENT
455.2393FROMENT Pascal 43CONTROLATOM 224:465:07 11.75350MAL1457 TOURINNES SAINT LAMBERT
456.9083FPHILIPS Annette 46SBB LEUVEN24:465:07 11.75106FEM2820 BONHEIDEN
457.1613FBRABO Anne 15BRABO JONGEREN 24:475:07 11.74107FEM2100
458.14963DE SWERT Wim 36IREX224:475:07 11.74351MAL1357, LINSMEAU
459.11283FHAYOT Caroline 38LES MOUETTES FA24:485:07 11.74108FEM1180 UCCLE
460.7533RAYMAKERS Julien 33FRENCH DESK24:485:07 11.74352MAL1320, BEAUVECHAIN
461.6873SAUWENS Mikaël 31BLITZ24:485:07 11.73353MAL5030, GEMBLOUX
462.14733BOISELLE Thomas 29LA FRENCH TOUCH24:495:07 11.73354MAL4480 ENGIS
463.16813FCOUSAERT Julie 27TOXLADIES24:505:08 11.72109FEM3001, LEUVEN
464.12223DEVADDER Herwig 46ABB ROBOTRUNNER24:505:08 11.72355MAL1930, ZAVENTEM
465.1663FVANDEWEYER Lauran 17CLUB VANDEWEYER24:515:08 11.72110FEM9200 DENDERMONDE
466.2313BOGAERT Koen 48ZORGNET-ICURO T24:525:08 11.71356MAL1040 BRUSSEL
467.8273DECOSTER Willem 42THE CM WINNERS24:525:08 11.71357MAL1560, HOEILART
468.1733FSTEENBEKE Shana 20DE SNELLE WUVEN24:525:08 11.71111FEM8000 BRUGGE
469.13043PAPPIJN Rik 49BALTA 324:535:08 11.70358MAL8580 AVELGEM
470.3503GRILLET Kobe 29MISPLACEDCONFUS24:535:08 11.70359MAL1000 BRUSSEL
471.9073VAN RIJSSELBERGHE Niels 26SBB24:535:08 11.70360MAL8570 VICHTE
472.13973VAN DEN HEUVEL Eric 60DBEDU24:535:08 11.70361MAL2100 DEURNE-ANTWERPEN
473.8723RICOUR Guillaume 26AW CALIB24:535:08 11.70362MAL1420
474.3223WOUTERS Tom 43DE LOSSE VETERS24:535:08 11.69363MAL3000, LEUVEN
475.5813BENAMAR John 35MIXING ROCKS!24:545:08 11.69364MAL1731, ZELLIK
476.16143VANDERHEYDEN Gert 47ROBERT BOSCH TI24:545:08 11.69365MAL3150 TILDONK
477.9973NABIAS Sa Pedro 40GIVE EUR-HOPE -24:545:09 11.69366MALBRUXELLES
478.5643DE VRIENDT David 37ING ZUUDERPOORT24:545:09 11.69367MAL9000 GENT
479.12313VAN ROSSEM Dorien 29ADESSO FITNESS 24:555:09 11.69368MAL9400 NINOVE
480.15333VIRNINO CLAUDIO 43MARSH 124:555:09 11.69369MAL1160 BRUXELLES
481.16033VAN DEN BOSCH Geert 44REALDOLMEN 324:555:09 11.68370MAL2570 DUFFEL
482.6493WILLIAMS Eric CHAIN GANG24:555:09 11.68371MALNW1 3AX LONDON
483.4993FBORLEE Ophélie 32ENSEMBLE EN CHE24:565:09 11.68112FEM1081 BRUXELLES
484.16353D'HONDT Kris 44SD WORX - FINAN24:575:09 11.67372MAL9200 DENDERMONDE
485.15243GEUKENS Nick 39SUPERMEN24:585:09 11.66373MAL2260 WESTERLO
486.8613VAN UYTBERGEN Steve 40OLE*24:595:09 11.66374MAL2830, WILLEBROEK
487.8423GOSSUIN Jean Pierre 32TUNING SNAILS24:595:09 11.65375MAL1730, ASSE
488.16323GHEMATI Zakaria 25SBGE-BMWB 224:595:10 11.65376MAL1000 BRUXELLES
489.12183DE CRAECKER Wim 38TEAM PURIFICATI25:005:10 11.64377MAL1831 DIEGEM
490.13443MAZE Maze DAVIS 30BUY WAY BPCE25:015:10 11.64378MAL1000 BRUXELLES
491.12843FREDERIC Becker 56ATRADIUS RUNNIN25:015:10 11.64379MAL5100 NAMUR
492.1813DEVOS Frederik 19LEI4125:015:10 11.63380MAL3470 KORTENAKEN
493.15403DELECLUSE Bastien 26MEDIAMARKT BRUX25:025:10 11.63381MALBRUXELLES
494.2363VANEYNDE Koen 47VINÇOTTE ELECTR25:035:10 11.62382MAL2520 RANST
495.16763FSTORMS Gonda 49THREON125:035:10 11.62113FEMWOMMELGEM
496.16083FMARQUET Aurelie 27RUNAULT RUNNERS25:045:11 11.61114FEMPARIJS
497.3263BAKEN Joris 31DE STRAKKE VETE25:045:11 11.61383MAL1000, BRUSSEL
498.9383FVAN DER BURGT Mariiane 59BURGT & CO25:055:11 11.61115FEM4641 HC
499.1793LATRUWE Johan 60JCAVMO ORANJE D25:065:11 11.60384MAL8700 TIELT
500.9393ROUSSEAU Damien 27CAPGEMINI DCX25:065:11 11.60385MAL7340, COLFONTAINE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
501.12493FVIAENE Heidi 42ALPRO PLANT POW25:065:11 11.59116FEM8850, ARDOOIE
502.10523AUCLAIR Guy 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E25:075:11 11.59386MAL1000
503.2273TASSIN Yves 51RUN LOISIR RFCL25:075:11 11.59387MAL4000
504.12043FVAN WITTENBERGHE Darlien 19TRY2GETTUS25:075:11 11.59117FEM9500 GERAARDSBERGEN
505.4063WERBROUCK Sven 50RECORD FLITS25:085:11 11.58388MAL9031 DRONGEN
506.3303CASSIERS Gaulthier 26FINANCE ON THE 25:095:11 11.58389MAL1040, BRUSSEL
506.8633JANVIER Geert 42STIG*25:095:11 11.58389MAL2100, DEURNE
508.16903GALLESE Vittorio 41UCB CLUB- RUN-25:095:12 11.57391MAL1050
509.7353VANWETSWINKEL Davy 33EASY RUNNERS25:105:12 11.57392MAL3945, HAM
510.12723MATHIEU Frédéric 37ABD RUNNINGTEAM25:105:12 11.57393MAL1000 BRUXELLES
511.9953FMAREELS Stefanie 39GETT PRET25:105:12 11.57118FEM9400 APPELTERRE
512.14903FSIMON Britt 42INFOHOS TEAM 125:115:12 11.56119FEM9800 DEINZE
513.13643PEKIN Ethem 34CER25:115:12 11.56394MAL1000
514.5973GRAUMANN Frédéric 39RUNNING MARKETE25:115:12 11.56395MAL6041 GOSSELIES
515.4693VANDERHEERE Mathieu 25EY1025:135:12 11.54396MAL1831 DIEGEM
516.13163BARGIBANT Alice 29BEPHARBEL I25:135:12 11.54397MAL1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
517.14713VAN DEN EYNDE Kenny 27HORTIPLAN AVEVE25:135:12 11.54398MAL2811 HOMBEEK
518.14413DELRÉE Geoffrey 39FSMA25:145:12 11.54399MAL1030 SCCHAERBEEK
519.15773DAMMAN Emmanuel 41PMV-LIONS25:155:13 11.53400MAL8550 ZWEVEGEM
520.4313FBALCAEN Julie 31LOVELY JOES25:165:13 11.52120FEM1701 ITTERBEEK
521.16583FVERBUNT Caroline 25SPORTOASE 225:165:13 11.52121FEM2900, SCHOTEN
522.9913OP De Kamp Betrand 59GAAS AAN DE MAA25:165:13 11.52401MAL3680 MAASEIK
523.8683RAISU Nobuoki 85B-DSK(JAUNE)25:165:13 11.52402MAL1150
524.4753FVOET Hilde 54EY525:175:13 11.51122FEM1831 DIEGEM
525.2993FSMEKENS Riet 31KBC INS RUNNING25:175:13 11.51123FEM9320 EREMBODEGEM
526.5693DIAZ Teran Daniel 32JET'RUN25:175:13 11.51403MAL1800 VILVOORDE
527.10293WULFF Arend 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E25:185:13 11.51404MAL1000
528.3983FHOUTMAN Sarah 29ALL 4 PERSONAL 25:195:14 11.50124FEM9300 AALST
529.8363ZIMMER Luc 29THE ROADRUNNERS25:205:14 11.49405MAL1210, BRUSSEL
530.16333MISEUR Michael 43SCA TEAM25:205:14 11.49406MAL1831 DIEGEM
531.13113THEYS Jens 27BELGA IMAGE25:205:14 11.49407MAL2400 MOL
532.7253MONNOYE Mathieu 39DELUUPERS25:215:14 11.49408MAL1000, BRUSSEL
533.2293FVOS Inneke 26VAC MIX 225:215:14 11.48125FEM1980, ZEMST
534.12423MEULEMANS Erik 27CLAIMS25:215:14 11.48409MAL1050 BRUSSEL
535.3413MOERS Paul 35KBC K2020 TEAM 25:225:14 11.48410MAL3404, NEERLANDEN
536.1633VAN LOOY Patrick 55BRABO MASTERS25:225:14 11.47411MAL2570
537.10373IHSSEN Holger 52GIVE EUR-HOPE-E25:235:14 11.47412MAL1000
538.7913FMORTELMANS Lynsey 40RAPPE WAPPERS25:235:14 11.47126FEM2500, LIER
539.3923ROBERT Christophe 36SIEMENS KENOUVE25:235:14 11.47413MAL1340 OTTIGNIES
540.2413VAN DE SANDE Tom 43THE (AS)BEST TE25:245:15 11.46414MAL2170 MERKSEM
541.5283MEEUWS Stijn 36ACCESS DENIED25:245:15 11.46415MAL1933 STERREBEEK
542.11833FEGYED Wendy 28TEAM GENKI25:245:15 11.46127FEM1851, HUMBEEK
543.14533GLOIRE Michel 50GILLION25:255:15 11.46416MAL6230 ROSSEIGNIES
544.11943SANTY bert 34THE CLINOPS RUN25:255:15 11.45417MAL3012 WILSELE
545.15823FVAN TONGEL Anniek 43CLIMBING FOR LI25:265:15 11.44128FEM9900 EEKLO
546.14693NASDROVISKY Benoit 30HOPITAL ERASME 25:265:15 11.44418MAL7810, ATH
547.14303DE JONGHE Francis 42EUROGLAS125:275:15 11.44419MAL2870 PUURS
548.5833LANGSBERG Hugo 54ORANGE LIONS25:285:15 11.43420MAL5020 VEDRIN
549.4573DE SCHEPPER Didier 43THE CHEETAHS25:285:15 11.43421MAL9280 LEBBEKE
550.11063FDE CALUWÉ Laura 30HOUBA25:285:15 11.43129FEM1020 LAKEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
551.9283FHANNE Van Eenooghe 28ARTEVELDEHOGESC25:285:15 11.43130FEM9000 GENT
552.3103ROELENS Frederik 35STRAF!25:295:16 11.42422MAL1020 LAKEN
553.9703FSCHNEIDER Julia 34DIHK25:295:16 11.42131FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
554.14223DESCHEPPER Ingmar 35ESTERLINE BELGI25:305:16 11.42423MAL8800 ROESELARE
555.13313FCOLLIOU Audrey 25BONE THERAPEUTI25:305:16 11.42132FEM6041 GOSSELIES
556.14233FPOLLET Sofie 41POLLET WATER GR25:305:16 11.41133FEM8540 DEERLIJK
557.12073FVANWIJNSBERGHE Maaike 19VAC BEVEREN-LEI25:315:16 11.41134FEM8530 HARELBEKE
558.1243FDE ROO Eva 27STUBRU25:325:16 11.40135FEM1043 BRUSSEL
559.15053BART Victor 35JETAIRFLY25:325:16 11.40424MAL1930
560.6573ALAERT Wouter 52ONE TEAM25:325:16 11.40425MAL9500
561.6323FRUELL natalie 42THE LAB RUNNERS25:325:16 11.40136FEM3360 BIERBEEK
562.5053PARYS Ivan 52ELECTRABEL 1025:335:16 11.39426MAL2800 MECHELEN
563.3023FDERYCKERE Sylvie 45KBC-BVG-REF-BE-25:345:17 11.39137FEM9290 UITBERGEN
564.5633VAN DE VYVER Luc 55ING ZUIDERPOORT25:345:17 11.38427MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
565.16523VANLOO Rudi 52SODIWE25:355:17 11.38428MAL2550 KONTICH
566.4133BONNET Guillaume 36P&G - FC IMEA T25:365:17 11.37429MAL1050 IXELLES
567.8993FSTALMANS Hilde 48AVEVE BULLS25:365:17 11.37138FEM3271 ZICHEM
568.10773FPACURAR Adriana 34GIVE EUR-HOPE-E25:375:17 11.37139FEM1000
569.8503VERLINDEN Nicolaas 61BAS*25:375:17 11.36430MAL2970, 'S GRAVENWEZEL
570.17253HAENEN Steven 30ALLIANCE25:385:17 11.36431MAL1731 ZELLIK
571.3743FDE VOS Veerle 43WILLEN MA NI KU25:385:18 11.35140FEM1760, ROOSDAAL
572.5943BOCHENEK Jimmy 40RUNFORCHANGE25:395:18 11.35432MAL3520 ZONHOVEN
573.11183FWOUTERS Lisa 24KLITSBERGRUNNER25:395:18 11.35141FEM3582
574.6913VAN DE MOORTEL Kevin 34BNP PARIBAS FOR25:395:18 11.35433MAL1840, MALDEREN
575.8193DE GREVE Arne 24TEAM BRUSSELS25:405:18 11.34434MAL1210, BRUSSEL
576.11983TZIMAS Paul 45THURSDAYS PACHA25:405:18 11.34435MALX
577.16233FVANDERSTRAETEN Juliette 24RUNDOM TEAM25:415:18 11.33142FEM1200 BRUXELLES
578.15873STYNEN Paul 44PRAYON TECHNOLO25:415:18 11.33436MALB-2040 ZANDVLIET
579.14463FNYOB Nephtys-Agathe 25GENERALI25:415:18 11.33143FEM1200 BRUXELLES
580.14133VAN ACKER Ann 36EASTMAN125:425:18 11.33437MAL9270 KALKEN
581.11753FVERMUNICHT Wendy 38SPORTIVA GELROD25:425:18 11.33144FEM3200 AARSCHOT
582.3963FROBERT Aude 25FORZA SIA25:425:18 11.32145FEM1000, BRUXELLES
583.5433PLEHIERS Frank 42DE GENTSE ROADR25:425:18 11.32438MAL9300 AALST
584.5993VANDENBERGHE STEVE 33SOPHIS DEVOPS R25:435:19 11.32439MAL1082 BRUXELLES
585.10653NOVAK Gregor 38GIVE EUR-HOPE-E25:435:19 11.32440MAL1000
586.10233FTAKS Eret 34GIVE EUR-HOPE-E25:435:19 11.32146FEM1000
587.8163DRIJKONINGEN Peter 48TAX MAX25:445:19 11.31441MAL2018, ANTWERPEN
588.11403VAN DROOGENBROECK Andreas 14MONTFORTLEERKRA25:445:19 11.31442MAL3110 ROTSELAAR
589.16463DONGLEUR Wilfried 32SELLIGENT 225:445:19 11.31443MAL3500 HASSELT
590.13633LEFÈVRE Vincent 29CENTRAN25:445:19 11.31444MAL1082 BERCHEM-SAINTE-AGATHE
591.3053FTOON Verdonck 31MOM/MFT IS DIK 25:455:19 11.31147FEM2800 MECHELEN
592.2353STAVAUX Marco 50THE ORIGINALS25:465:19 11.30445MAL1140 BRUXELLES
593.12393SMEETS Erik 51HET FACILITAIR 25:475:19 11.29446MAL1933, STERREBEEK
594.12403FBORGS Martine 31HET FACILITAIR 25:475:19 11.29148FEM3800, SINT-TRUIDEN
595.16043REYES Manuel 39REALDOLMEN 425:475:19 11.29447MAL2660 HOBOKEN
596.13423SCHORTGEN Frank BSH 325:475:19 11.29448MAL1090 JETTE
597.10093FBERGER Sabine 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E25:485:19 11.29149FEM1000
598.3643FPLOEGHMANS Nancy 41SWIFT @ KBC25:485:19 11.29150FEM9000, GENT
599.2083FAELBERS Lie 45ZA-TEAM 125:485:19 11.29151FEM3090 OVERIJSE
600.9003LYBAERT Jens 36BAKER TILLY BEL25:485:19 11.29449MAL9090 MELLE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
601.16913HUSSON Maxime 35UCB CLUB - LES 25:485:19 11.29450MAL7850
602.12233VAN GILS Johan 58ABESCO25:485:20 11.28451MAL2330 MERKSPLAS
603.16373WANTE Ivan 28SECURITAS 125:485:20 11.28452MAL1800, VILVOORDE
604.4883BOEYKENS Jelle 35TEAM GEVEL25:505:20 11.27453MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
605.6943FACHE Stefan 56BNP WEALTH MANA25:515:20 11.26454MAL8500, KORTRIJK
606.15083SCHROEDER Rene 37THE KELLEN RUNN25:525:20 11.26455MAL1150 BRUXELLES
607.12353FKNAPPENBERG Marjorie 36CHICK & RUN25:525:20 11.26152FEM1851, HUMBEEK
608.11033FHOUBEN Katja 34HET OPWERMERKE25:525:20 11.25153FEM3730 HOESELT
609.16653FKOMAR Monika 33SWIFT W-ONE25:525:20 11.25154FEM1310 LAHULPE
610.16633FPERMEKE Julie 28STIBBE LADIES25:525:20 11.25155FEM1000 BRUSSEL
611.8623KUYLEN Sam 34OONA*25:535:21 11.25456MAL2950, KAPELLEN
612.6563FCOBBAERT Sofie 31GOED KOPEN - GO25:535:21 11.25156FEM1570
613.13853MIRISOLA Marco 40THE DIABLO'S25:545:21 11.24457MAL3800, SINT-TRUIDEN
614.13553NYSEN Jeroen 25CAT TEAM 0225:545:21 11.24458MAL2140, BORGERHOUT
615.11973FCIBULLA Joanna 31THE MAGNIFICENT25:555:21 11.23157FEM1200 BRUXELLES
616.13753FHOOGEWYS Lise 35CM ZIEKENFONDS 25:555:21 11.23158FEM1031 BRUSSEL
617.9903DE BRUYCKER David 36FLUXYS H25:565:21 11.23459MAL3010 KESSEL-LO
618.14943VAN HECKE Maarten 28THE BETTER IPSO25:565:21 11.22460MAL9000 GENT
619.10463WALSH Seán 14GIVE EUR-HOPE-E25:575:21 11.22461MAL1000
620.17433VAN BERGEN Heidi 45VGD 725:575:21 11.22462MAL9160, LOKEREN
621.10853FARNAL Isabelle 49GIVE EUR-HOPE-E25:585:22 11.21159FEM1000
622.14383FVAN GORP Carlijn 28FLEET LOGISTICS25:585:22 11.21160FEM5126 CZ GILZE
623.2773VAN DE WALLE Tim 35DE GESLEPEN DIA25:595:22 11.21463MAL2930 BRASSCHAAT
624.15603ABBALLE Umberto 50NEXANS ITALY25:595:22 11.21464MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
625.4543FVANDENBROUCKE Sofie 38SALESFORCE ONE25:595:22 11.20161FEM8870 IZEGEM
626.13543BARBE Tom 28CAT TEAM 0126:005:22 11.20465MAL1850, GRIMBERGEN
627.6583FDEPETTER Gina 52SUPERDELHAIZE26:005:22 11.20162FEM9470 DENDERLEEUW
628.17363HUBAU willem-jan 23HILTI OUTLAST26:015:22 11.19466MAL9690 KLUISBERGEN
629.9853FMORKUNUAS Justyna 29FC DANMARK 226:015:22 11.19163FEMAUDERGHEM
630.7073LESAGE Antoine 33CASH RUNNERS26:015:22 11.19467MAL1180, UCCLE
631.5963DE VUYST Louis 25RUNNING FORWARD26:015:22 11.19468MAL1000 BRUSSELS
632.14333DUMON Kevin 27BEM-626:025:22 11.18469MAL1831 MACHELEN
633.14193ABRAMS Mattias 30ENPROTECH26:025:22 11.18470MAL1500 HALLE
634.6823VANHOUTTE Andy 35ANN & DE MANNEN26:035:23 11.17471MAL8800, ROESELARE
635.2693CLAES Gert 38BC LIMBURG RULE26:045:23 11.17472MAL3600 GENK
636.4193HUANG Kevin 44P&G - MPD SENT 26:055:23 11.16473MAL1800 VILVOORDE
637.5953FVAN MEEL Sonja 51RUNN ING SECURI26:065:23 11.15164FEM3020 HERENT
638.6303VUYLSTEKE Axel 38TEAM ATTAAAAACK26:065:23 11.15474MAL3000 LEUVEN
639.14653FANCY Leroy 46HOGENT LADIES26:065:23 11.15165FEM8780 OOSTROZEBEKE
640.7213FRAES Bruno 48DE LOOPSE TEEFJ26:075:23 11.15166FEM8500, KORTRIJK
641.5253NEERINCKX Stefaan 40FINAL ASSEMBLY 26:075:24 11.14475MAL9400 NEDERHASSELT
642.12003FTONDEUR Manon 25TONDEUR26:075:24 11.14167FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
643.7373DEMARCIN Quentin 28EDIKEN-NEK26:085:24 11.14476MAL7501, ORCQ
644.8743DELPLANCQ Laurent 32DYNO 226:085:24 11.14477MAL1420
645.6903JANSSENS Guy 46BNP PARIBAS FOR26:085:24 11.14478MAL9150, KRUIBEKE
646.4563FKERKHOFS Lohren 10STIL RUNNING26:085:24 11.14168FEM3960 BREE
647.15783FSTAS De Richelle Virginie 25PEPSICO BELUX 126:095:24 11.13169FEM1853 STROMBEEK BEVER
648.4073CLEEREN Wim 35RANGERS FC26:105:24 11.12479MAL3454
649.9793FBAMPS Veerle 38ES’T NOG VERRE?26:115:24 11.12170FEM9770, KRUISHOUTEM
650.6163PERRIN Geoffrey 25DELOITTE CONSUL26:125:24 11.11480MAL1000
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
651.5853FCHRISTIAENS Sara 28PEPPI'S26:125:25 11.11171FEM9040 SINT-AMANDSBERG
652.6293HOLMAN Marisa 31SUPER PACKAGING26:125:25 11.11481MAL3000, LEUVEN
653.11663FLARCHER Di Brito Virginia 59RUNNING CLUB WE26:125:25 11.11172FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
654.11603BREMS Wouter 34RUIMTE VLAANDER26:135:25 11.11482MAL3500 HASSELT
655.4953THUYSBAERT Cédric 37ENSEMBLE EN CHE26:145:25 11.10483MAL1081 BRUXELLES
656.4743FANDRIES Karolien 30EY426:145:25 11.10173FEM1831 DIEGEM
657.4923ZUYDERHOFF Stéphan 45ENSEMBLE EN CHE26:145:25 11.10484MAL1081 BRUXELLES
658.4943VAN GROENENBROECK Olivier 49ENSEMBLE EN CHE26:145:25 11.09485MAL1081 BRUXELLES
659.10643FPIZINNI Guilia 30GIVE EUR-HOPE-E26:155:25 11.09174FEM1000
660.13473PAILLE FREDERIC 36BUY WAY ENSAI126:155:25 11.09486MAL1000 BRUXELLES
661.4893VAN OPSTAL Benjamin 30TEAM LABO26:165:25 11.08487MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
662.9513ROELENS Dries 32COOL RUNNINGS 226:165:25 11.08488MAL1755 GOOIK
663.12433VAN CONINGSLOO Tom 31FINANCES26:165:25 11.08489MAL1050 BRUSSEL
664.6883VAN DEN BOSCH Joël 28BNP KLEIN-BRABA26:175:26 11.08490MAL2970, SCHILDE
665.14623BUI Quoc Olivier 37HERMES26:175:26 11.08491MAL4431 LONCIN
666.4763FOSTYN Katrien 47EY626:175:26 11.08175FEM1831 DIEGEM
667.3723FD Hulster Ingrid 52VROUWEN WETEN W26:175:26 11.07176FEM3294, MOLENSTEDE
668.7773GROENWEGHE Pieter 29MIXED TEAM WEST26:175:26 11.07492MAL8000, BRUGGE
669.3653FDEKOSTER Liesbeth 36TEAM CHR RUN4FU26:175:26 11.07177FEM1830, MACHELEN
670.8733BERTI Benoit 31DYNO 126:185:26 11.07493MAL1420
671.5673LEEMANS Didier 49IRM RUNNERS26:195:26 11.06494MAL1040
672.2333MELANIE Van Den Bulcke 36MEN OF PRESSURE26:195:26 11.06495MAL4041 MILMORT
673.6043PIFFET Olivier 34THE AGILE RABBI26:195:26 11.06496MALBRUSSEL
674.10223FTRIMAJOVA Laura 40GIVE EUR-HOPE-E26:205:26 11.06178FEM1000
675.7753DE SCHOUTHEETE De Tervare 56MAD MAD'S TEAM26:205:26 11.06497MAL1040, BRUXELLES
676.5873FCLAES Tinne 28RISK TEAM26:205:26 11.05179FEM3798 VOEREN
677.5333CHARTIER Gilles 26BCC DEVIL SQUAD26:215:26 11.05498MAL1348, LLN
678.13183VAN ROOSBROECK Maarten 24BEE FIT26:235:27 11.03499MAL3980 TESSENDERLO
679.13093VANDENABEELE Fabrice 44NBB CS TEAM26:245:27 11.03500MAL7061 THIEUSIES
680.1043FRABHIOU Yousra 20ATLEMO426:245:27 11.03180FEM1000, BRUSSEL
681.2583FDIELS Nathalie 35UNICEF-GSK 126:245:27 11.02181FEM1390 , GREZ DOICEAU
682.11023SCHONEWOLF Emilie 14HÉRITIERS DE ZA26:255:27 11.02501MAL1000 BRUXELLES
683.6123MARTENS Erik 55WINDRUNNERS26:265:27 11.01502MAL1671 ELINGEN
684.1283VERMEIR Jan 63BOEKHOUDKANTOOR26:275:28 11.01503MALMEER
685.14753VANDENBOSSCHE Bart 31IBGE - INSP B26:275:28 11.01504MAL1000
686.6313DINISLAMOV Rinat 27THE EAGLES26:275:28 11.00505MAL1040 BRUSSEL
687.1983FAELBERS Els 47RUNNING IN THE 26:275:28 11.00182FEM3620 LANAKEN
688.2563FLIEBAUT Gilberte 55UNICEF - GSK 526:285:28 11.00183FEM1340 , OTTIGNIES
689.3383DILS Koen 28KBC EN DOEN!26:285:28 11.00506MAL2830, TISSELT
690.14203FCHRISTEY Samantha 45POWERED BY SCIE26:295:28 10.99184FEM1180, BRUXELLES
691.9023WILLEMS Jean-Michel 52BAKER TILLY BEL26:305:28 10.99507MAL9090 MELLE
692.14613FIANIERO Laura 36HET GELE GEVAAR26:315:29 10.98185FEM3740 BILZEN
693.16273FVAN UFFEL Helen 36SANITECHNIEK26:325:29 10.97186FEM2800 MECHELEN
694.15543DECHAMPS Nicolas 24DUCK TEAM (PRLS26:325:29 10.97508MAL7322 VILLE POMMEROEUL
695.15303FCONTINI Paola 27THE A-TEAM26:325:29 10.97187FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
696.6973FLAMENT Doris 29BOCKSTAEL TEXAS26:335:29 10.96509MAL1081, KOKELBERG
697.9993SAERENS Marco 55GIVE EUR-HOPE –26:355:29 10.95510MAL1970 WEZELBEEK
698.9213FBUYENS Lieve 61ACHILLES-RUN4FU26:355:29 10.95188FEM1745 OPWIJK
699.7113MICLOTTE Jeremy 29CEBO TEAM26:385:30 10.93511MAL3110, ROTSELAAR
700.4423FDE SWERT Anneleen 26MULTIPHARMA 526:395:30 10.92189FEM2570 DUFFEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
701.17373FDE VYLDER Krista 35VGD 126:395:30 10.92190FEM9160 LOKEREN
702.5773BONTEMPS Alexis 24LES RIDEAUX DE 26:395:30 10.92512MAL1300 WAVRE
703.12273FDE PRETER Lieve 51ACV-CSC METEA26:405:30 10.92191FEM1981 HOFSTADE
704.6983BRUGGEMAN Ronny 52BOO ON THE RUN 26:405:30 10.91513MAL9840, DE PINTE
705.15133PAS Mathieu 29KEYRUS SPEEDY G26:415:30 10.91514MAL1853 STROMBEEK
706.12543FFEYS Tamara 32TEAM 326:415:30 10.91192FEM9800, DEINZE
707.15953GUELLE Bruno 31SECURA TEAM26:415:30 10.91515MAL1200 BRUXELLES
708.10763FGROCHOWIAK Ela 36GIVE EUR-HOPE-E26:425:31 10.90193FEM1000
709.12783VANDEBROUCK Roeland 47JUSK’OBOUT26:435:31 10.90516MAL3051, OUD-HEVERLEE
710.6233DOHERTY richard 55TEAM RICHARD26:435:31 10.89517MAL1560 HOEILAART
711.10313LYNCH Breffni 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E26:445:31 10.89518MAL1000
712.1503FVERMEERSCH LINDA 51AVMO LADYS26:445:31 10.89194FEM8700 TIELT
713.4393FCHAMPION Caroline 36MULTIPHARMA 226:455:31 10.89195FEM4100 BONCELLES
714.4803VAN DE CAMP Gert 43ETERNIT 226:455:31 10.88519MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
715.8793FDE MOL Wendy 38AC OPWIJK26:465:31 10.88196FEM9280 LEBBEKE
716.4873VAN DYCK Tomas 46TEAM DIRECTIE26:465:32 10.88520MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
717.9203FNOACK Christin 26ABINBEV PROCURE26:465:32 10.87197FEM3000, LEUVEN
718.5163LANCELOT Jérôme 42ELECTRABEL 626:475:32 10.87521MAL1000 BRUXELLES
719.17103FDE KOKER Ines 44VDAB CENTRALE D26:475:32 10.87198FEM1000 BRUSSEL
720.14143FDE MUNTER Nele 32CM ZIEKENFONDS 26:485:32 10.86199FEM3500 HASSELT
721.4793SAERENS Steven 28EY926:495:32 10.86522MAL1831 DIEGEM
722.13903FBERLAEN Annelies 31CONUNDRA26:505:32 10.85200FEM9820
723.2073FSTORMS Els 44YESS WE CAN26:505:32 10.85201FEM1982, WEERDE
724.6593VAN DURME Jurgen 42THE LIONS26:515:33 10.84523MAL9308
725.7323FEL BAROUDI Chaimaa 24DRY POWDER RELO26:515:33 10.84202FEM1050, IXELLES
726.5623DE BAETS Kenneth 27ING ZUIDERPOORT26:515:33 10.84524MAL9290, OVERMERE
727.8263VAN DEN HOOFF Dany 49THE BUFFALO'S26:515:33 10.84525MAL9160, LOKEREN
728.16533HOROWSKI Fabrice 34SOMATIFIE TEAM 26:515:33 10.84526MAL9320 EREMBODEGEM
729.4373PEETERS Nicolas 38TECCOM FOR FUN26:525:33 10.84527MAL3080 TERVUREN
730.3843DOURCY Louis 28DEUX26:525:33 10.84528MAL1000 BRUXELLES
731.5843VANHOYLAND Johan 49ORANGE TURTLES26:525:33 10.84529MAL3300 TIENEN
732.10283FHOSTENS Barbara 39GIVE EUR-HOPE-E26:525:33 10.83203FEM1000
733.4273PIRSON Alain 54CHAR LI BRU26:525:33 10.83530MAL6120 NALINNES
734.14743JANSSENS Jean-Pierre 58IBGE - INSP A26:535:33 10.83531MAL1000
735.6933FPISON Griet 44BNP WEALTH MANA26:535:33 10.83204FEM8530, HARELBEKE
736.10013FBUYSSE Cindy 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E26:555:33 10.82205FEM1048 BXL
737.7813AMEDJA Eckililou 36PERF 126:565:34 10.81532MAL1500, HALLE
738.14583FWEUTS Lise 24HOPE26:565:34 10.81206FEM3960, BREE
739.6063STEMBERGER Philippe 43THE SURPRISING 26:565:34 10.81533MAL1000 BRUSSEL
740.9533FJANSSENS Anja 40DE ADONISSEN26:595:34 10.79207FEM1700, DILBEEK
741.6813DEDRY Marc 40ALPHACREDIT RET27:005:34 10.78534MAL1000, BRUXELLES
742.12253VANDER Elst Hans 35ABSI 227:005:35 10.78535MAL1500 HALLE
743.13283FBULENS Katrin 37BOIRON 127:015:35 10.78208FEM1140 EVERE
744.5173VANCUTSEM Nicolas 46ELECTRABEL 727:015:35 10.77536MAL5100 JAMBES
745.12453FDESMET Veerle 37AIO127:015:35 10.77209FEM9850 LANDEGEM
746.7203SCHEIRLINCKX Jasper 26DE HERZOTTEN 2.27:015:35 10.77537MAL9000, GENT
747.16873VAN POTTELSBERGHE Lionel 25TRIFINANCE 427:025:35 10.77538MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
748.12653FAHONTO Edwige 28ARROW ECS BELGI27:035:35 10.76210FEM1000 BRUXELLES
749.2343VERLEYEN Geert 51'T IS DRUK@LIFT27:045:35 10.75539MAL1758 MERCHTEM
750.11503VAN DEN BERGH Nic 53OKKE ELZENHOF27:045:35 10.75540MAL3200 AARSCHOT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
751.11343FBOLLI Eva 24M.A.G.K.E.S27:055:35 10.75211FEM1040
752.2743FSTERCKX Christel 44CORPORATE FINAN27:055:35 10.75212FEM1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
753.3703FLAUWERS Lien 26THE RUNNING PRO27:055:35 10.75213FEM3010, KESSEL-LO
754.9173VAN DAMME Olivier 42X-ACTA27:065:36 10.74541MAL9190 STEKENE
755.2443DE SCHAETZEN Geoffroy 47DEAD ON ARRIVAL27:065:36 10.74542MAL3080 TERVUREN
756.14073FVERMEERSCH Dominique 41DE FILELOPERS27:065:36 10.74214FEM1000
757.7663WANT Laurent 45IP LBNL27:075:36 10.74543MAL1150, WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
758.12573FGRUYTERS Anna-Marie 26APB 127:075:36 10.73215FEM1000 BRUSSEL
759.6683VERMEYLEN Christophe 35CSC TEAM 427:075:36 10.73544MAL1935 ZAVENTEM
760.2933STEPPE Karel 42KBC CONNECT27:085:36 10.73545MAL9400 NINOVE
761.8113DEGROOTE Michel 49S&O RUNNING TIG27:085:36 10.73546MAL1210, ST-JOOST-TEN-NODE
762.11883VAN ACKER Gert 26TEAM VAN ACKER27:095:36 10.72547MAL9060 ZELZATE
763.17493ZGHBOUR kabi 29MAEL'S DREAM TE27:095:36 10.72548MAL1083 BRUSSEL
764.14783FJASINSKI Christine 41IBGE-AUTO B27:095:36 10.72216FEM5362 ACHET
765.10553BONEV Nenko 42GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:105:36 10.72549MAL1000
766.16253FHENDRICKX Saar 36SANITECHNIEK27:105:36 10.72217FEM2800 MECHELEN
767.12193FELISABETH Nissen 32TEAM TOPPERS27:105:36 10.71218FEM1831 DIEGEM
768.8563DELCROIX Olivier 35KAAT*27:105:37 10.71550MAL2950, KAPELLEN
769.8933FLEMAIRE Marie-Ange 40ACERTA - RUN FO27:115:37 10.71219FEM1457 WALHAIN
770.10423FERREIRA Ricardo 44GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:125:37 10.70551MAL1000
771.15023SOMERS Ivan 54CMC LEADERS27:125:37 10.70552MAL3540 HERK-DE-STAD
772.13843YILAN Kalus 35COMAP27:125:37 10.70553MAL1653, DWORP
773.15643FAUBAN Celine 40NUMECA 427:125:37 10.70220FEM1170
774.9163CLAES Luc 50VDV KEMPEN27:135:37 10.69554MAL2531 VREMDE
775.9103VAN GYSEL Marc 53TEAM AMVG27:135:37 10.69555MAL2540 HOVE
776.8223GOOVAERTS Hans 38TEAM ZEMST27:145:37 10.69556MAL1910, KAMPENHOUT
777.10483FMATTISSON Lax Alina 34GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:145:37 10.69221FEM1000
778.15433MOERS Hendrik 27MÖBIUS GUTS27:155:37 10.68557MAL2140 BORGERHOUT
779.9373FSTEENACKERS Tineke 38BRANDWEER BOOM 27:155:38 10.68222FEM2850 BOOM
780.8643FVANDERBORCHT Elien 22TIJL*27:165:38 10.68223FEM2150, BORSBEEK
781.2593VAN BRUSSEL Pieter 26TRIFINANCE 227:175:38 10.67558MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
782.15173FAVACHE Yanick 25KRINKELS 227:185:38 10.67559MAL1981 HOFSTADE
783.9823COUVREUR Louis 13FAMILLE COUVREU27:185:38 10.67560MAL1541 SINT-PIETERS-KAPELLE
784.15213PAULINE Herpels 24CMPG RUNNING TE27:185:38 10.66561MAL3080 TERVUREN
785.10333BORNERIE Gilles 52GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:195:38 10.66562MAL1000
786.10803AFREDO Vazquez-Ramos 48GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:195:38 10.65563MAL1000
787.16283SHIDAN Joonas 45SAP SUPPORT RUN27:205:39 10.65564MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
788.4733BERNAERTS Joske 26EY327:205:39 10.65565MAL1831 DIEGEM
789.8593FGADISSEUR Elke 30MATHIS*27:215:39 10.64224FEM2940, HOEVENEN
790.8003FDEVOOGHT Greet 42RUN PW&E27:215:39 10.64225FEM9450, DENDERHOUTEM
791.8103FTODOROV Céline 27RUNNING UP THAT27:225:39 10.64226FEM1440, BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
792.15033FVANTHIENEN Iris 50JAVA COFFEE AND27:225:39 10.64227FEM3110, ROTSELAAR
793.1253FROCHTUS Audrey 33THE FASTEST AND27:235:39 10.63228FEM2830 TISSELT
794.8463FCOEURET Cécile 35WHERE'S THE FIN27:235:39 10.63229FEM1190, FOREST
795.14683MARTINEZ Federico 50HOPITAL ERASME 27:245:39 10.62566MAL1190, BRUXELLES
796.7573PLÉ Julien 36GS4FUN27:245:39 10.62567MAL1150, WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
797.17163FLAMAND Jurgen 35LEKKER VAN BIJ 27:245:39 10.62568MAL1030 BRUSSEL
798.12753DEJAEGERE Tim 37ACS DREAM TEAM27:255:40 10.62569MAL9070 DESTELBERGEN
799.11933FZANINI Simona 40THE BOOTHRUNNER27:265:40 10.61230FEM1200 BRUXELLES
800.17143FVERELST Iris 40AGENTSCHAP VOOR27:285:40 10.60231FEM9040 ST-AMANDSBERG
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
801.5613MAILLARD Quentin 28ING SF RUNNERS27:295:40 10.59570MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
802.11133FDE KEZEL Isabeau 22JUST RUN IT27:315:41 10.58232FEM1140, EVERE
803.11273FPOLLET Cécile 36LES MIL'PATTES27:315:41 10.58233FEM1090 JETTE
804.5473FCAMOZU Pinar 32FAST LIONS27:315:41 10.58234FEM1000 BRUXELLES
805.2653FDELBART Valérie 25TOGETHER FOR GR27:335:41 10.57235FEM7540 KAIN
806.16543COENS Simon 42TEAM 1 SOMATIFI27:345:41 10.56571MAL9320 EREMBODEGEM
807.5353WILMART Olivier 31BCC LION TEAM27:345:42 10.56572MAL1370 DONGELBERG
808.7683FDE BLOCK Isabelle 42JAMES INVEST GE27:355:42 10.55236FEM9270, LAARNE
809.15793FDE VEILDER Sabine 47PEPSICO BELUX 227:365:42 10.55237FEM1910 KAMPENHOUT
810.15983MOENS STEPHANE 43MORLANWELZ27:375:42 10.54573MAL1090 BRUXELLES
811.13983FDE WAELE Valerie 29DE GROOT FUNDER27:385:42 10.54238FEM9000 GENT
812.5193JASSELETTE Olivier 43ELECTRABEL 927:385:42 10.53574MAL5020 VEDRIN
813.5063CHRISTIAENS Jelle 32ELECTRABEL 1127:385:42 10.53575MAL3300 TIENEN
814.4303FLEGRAND Nathalie 30LOVE & PEACE27:395:42 10.53239FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
815.13713ELSEN Piet 56CM - ZIEKENFOND27:395:42 10.53576MAL1031 BRUSSEL
816.13523FDEIJNCKENS Karin 43THE CARGILL RUN27:395:42 10.53240FEM2800 MECHELEN
817.10123FTSCHIKOVA Gabriela 36GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:395:42 10.53241FEM1000
818.7463CHALON Christian 57FINTRO27:405:43 10.52577MAL1640, RHODE-ST-GENÈSE
819.6383VAN GYSEL PATRICK 35ELS27:405:43 10.52578MAL1760 ROOSDAAL
820.7063DE BAL Stefaan 28CASC 227:415:43 10.51579MAL3070, KORTENBERG
821.5263FDE BUCK Kimberley 26LOGISTIEKERS27:415:43 10.51242FEM9190, KEMZEKE
822.14853CASTILLERO Jose 46DERBIGUM-ERS 327:415:43 10.51580MAL1800 VILVOORDE
823.4493GOUX CHARLES-EDOUARD 41THE POWER RUNNE27:425:43 10.51581MAL1140 BRUXELLES
824.11853IHARA YOJIRO 37TEAM JSB 127:425:43 10.51582MAL1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
825.16103VIGNERON Kenny 35AS ADVENTURE 227:425:43 10.51583MAL2660
826.11213FSACREZ Ysaline 21LE GAVOIR27:425:43 10.51243FEM5362 HAMOIS
827.3153FDHOORE Evelien 34THE SEXY MIDNIG27:435:43 10.50244FEM9160 LOKEREN
828.5983TRIFFOUX Raphaël 37SKYBAR TEAM27:445:43 10.50584MAL1190, BRUSSELS
829.15703FRYBCZYNSKI Katleen 39OMPARTNERS127:445:43 10.50245FEM9090 MELLE
830.6773GREGORI Geoffrey 43ALL STARS CIBOP27:445:43 10.50585MAL7850, ENGHIEN
831.13913FVALERIO Rojo Gema 41CRONOS INTERNAT27:445:43 10.50246FEM2450 MEERHOUT
832.12483VERMEULEN Mathias 23LES CHAMPIONS D27:455:44 10.49586MAL1840 MALDEREN
833.11683SURUGIU Mihai 34SILVA MENDES27:455:44 10.49587MAL1150, BRUXELLES
834.6523ALEXANDRE Roumaneix DIVISIONS UNITE27:455:44 10.49588MALNEUILLY
835.16343FVAN DEN ACKER Odette 52MSD HEIST27:455:44 10.49247FEM2220 HEIST OP DEN BERG
836.10163SCHUYER Joel 50GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:455:44 10.49589MAL1000
837.4403COOPMANS Eddy 50MULTIPHARMA 327:455:44 10.49590MAL3294 MOLENSTEDE
838.2703FSWINGS Karine 48CARPE DIEM27:465:44 10.48248FEM3012 WILSELE
839.2683VERSCHUERE Piet 49B-ASSURED27:485:44 10.47591MAL3052 BLANDEN
840.12863MARION Nijenhuis 43ATRADIUS RUNNIN27:495:44 10.47592MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
841.8703HAYAKAWA Takahiko 34AT DIVISION 227:495:44 10.47593MAL1420
842.16863FBERTELS Margot 24TRIFINANCE 127:495:44 10.47249FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
843.1723FVANDERLINDEN Mia 53DE MADAMMEN27:495:45 10.46250FEM1560 HOEILAART
844.4013FGERRY Anja 41DE WESTHOEKERS27:505:45 10.46251FEM8600 DIKSMUIDE
845.16753FVANDUFFEL Charlotte 28THREON 327:515:45 10.45252FEMANTWERPEN
846.3733FSPELTENS Dana 40WEALTH JUMPERS27:515:45 10.45253FEM1750, SINT MARTENS LENNIK
847.3573FWILLEMYNS Charlotte 29RISICO LOPERS 127:525:45 10.45254FEM3010, KESSEL-LO
848.3993MEYFROID Vincent 33BIP BIP FID27:525:45 10.45594MAL1741 WAMBEEK
849.10173PEDRO Martinez Alfredo 48GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:525:45 10.45595MAL1000
850.3633DE NUL Kris 41SHARED SPEED & 27:525:45 10.44596MAL9070, HEUSDEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
851.12773FARNOLD Brigitte 33AZ-RUN27:525:45 10.44255FEM7370 DOUR
852.4383FSOLTAN Sabrina 49MULTIPHARMA 127:535:45 10.44256FEM1020 BRUXELLES
853.10663FPASQUIER Nathalie 32GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:535:45 10.44257FEM1000
854.4703FVAN KRUCHTEN Yaël 27EY1127:535:45 10.44258FEM1831 DIEGEM
855.15713FPISSENS Céline 25OMPARTNERS227:535:45 10.44259FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
856.11413GERIS Kris 44MONTFORTLEERKRA27:545:46 10.43597MAL3220 HOLSBEEK
857.1753FWILMS Ilse 38DUFFEL AC LADIE27:545:46 10.43260FEM2570, DUFFEL
858.3883FDUNKER Rebecca 39SIEMENS EM ROAD27:545:46 10.43261FEM3080 TERVUREN
859.17183VAN DER STRAETEN Aljosja 26VLUHR VLHORA VL27:555:46 10.43598MAL1745 OPWIJK
860.9443FMASURE Betty 40CGSP ACOD ALR L27:555:46 10.43262FEM7300 BOUSSU
861.9053FNEES Anja 47MIXED DUVELS27:555:46 10.43263FEM2800 MECHELEN
862.10493FPIPKOVA Pavla 53GIVE EUR-HOPE-E27:565:46 10.42264FEM1000
863.4323VAN MALDER Christof 43MAGIC MIX27:565:46 10.42599MAL1861 MEISE
864.13153FDESMET Valérie 25TIP-TOP27:565:46 10.42265FEM1170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
865.7883FMORTIER Francesca 25PUBLIC RUNNERS27:575:46 10.42266FEM9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
866.13703VENEGONI Mario 50CLIMABEL RUNNIN27:575:46 10.41600MAL1480 TUBIZE
867.11743RUNFOLA Giorgio 61SOS CHANTEVENT27:575:46 10.41601MAL1050 BRUSSEL
868.9583FTHIRY Leen 36DE KOL-LEGA'S27:585:46 10.41267FEM3440 ZOUTLEEUW
869.14703SBABO Bruno 41HOPITAL ERASME 27:585:46 10.41602MAL6042, LODELINSART
870.9333FVINCX Joke 46BILLY RACERS27:585:46 10.41268FEM2550 KONTICH
871.13383MARC De Sterck 51BRUSSELS EXPO 127:595:46 10.40603MAL1030 BRUXELLES
872.8693FMILON Corinne 47AT DIVISION 128:005:47 10.40269FEM1420
873.12103FTSATSAKI Stella 25VICTORIOUS SECR28:005:47 10.39270FEMBRUSSELS
874.8853FLEFEVRE Chris 50ACERTA - ASD AL28:015:47 10.39271FEM3360 BIERBEEK
875.14023FVERDICKT Liesbeth 38POWERED BY WATE28:015:47 10.39272FEM1030 BRUSSEL
876.10113FDESPOTT Maria 35GIVE EUR-HOPE-E28:025:47 10.38273FEM1000
877.14503BOSTEL Jean_louis TEAM GFI28:025:47 10.38604MAL9420 BURST
878.15113LANNOO Thierry 47KEYRUS BUGS BUN28:035:47 10.38605MAL1853 STROMBEEK
879.8323ANITHADKA Gangadhara 33THE INTERNOTION28:035:47 10.38606MAL1000, BRUSSELS
880.15233FVAN OLMEN sara 33LA TREILLE WIJN28:035:47 10.38274FEMOUDEGEM
881.4043FROTSAERT Ann 48RECORD BANK PRO28:035:47 10.38275FEM2600 BERCHEM
882.11773FGALLIANI Clara 33SRB ON THE RUN28:035:47 10.38276FEM1049, BRUXELLES
883.9623DE WACHTER Rudy 53DE STOERE BINKE28:045:48 10.37607MAL1741 WAMBEEK
884.3293FTIM Rymenans 50EKIBEC28:045:48 10.37277FEM1741, WAMBEEK
885.4003DE LIÈVRE Geoffrey 22BIP BIP FID 228:045:48 10.37608MAL1932 ZAVENTEM
886.8133FROSSIUS Sophie 38SIX ON THE BEAC28:045:48 10.37278FEM1020, BRUXELLES
887.5663DEMYLLE Renaud 30ING'S DIGITAL R28:045:48 10.37609MAL1400 NIVELLES
888.8183FROIDEBISE Mathieu 28TEAM BRAINE28:055:48 10.37610MAL1930, ZAVENTEM
889.17193FBOU-SFIA Nabila 30VMB-PKF28:065:48 10.36279FEM9140 TEMSE
890.2963FTETTELIN An 42KBC GIRLS MERCH28:065:48 10.36280FEM1745 OPWIJK
891.15283FVANDENBUSSCHE Ineke 32EXTREMEPOWER28:075:48 10.35281FEM2547 LINT
892.4413FHAMELRIJCK Delphine 36MULTIPHARMA 428:075:48 10.35282FEM4920 AYWAILLE
893.10303FPARIS Kadri 35GIVE EUR-HOPE-E28:075:48 10.35283FEM1000
894.11003FVAN CAUWENBERGE Dorien 35HART VOOR WONEN28:085:48 10.35284FEM1742 SINT-KATHERINA-LOMBEEK
895.11193FHAESAERTS Kaat 42KOR-IANEN28:085:48 10.35285FEM3191 SCHIPLAKEN
896.9503VANDERHASSELT Joris 35COMAP 228:105:49 10.34611MAL1653 DWORP
897.7273FFARAGHI Daryan Elham 32DILBEEK 228:105:49 10.34286FEM1090, JETTE
898.11043VAN DE WEYER Guy 27HOMIEZ28:105:49 10.33612MAL2440, GEEL
899.11453FCRAVILLON Hilde 38NL TEAM28:105:49 10.33287FEM3150 TILDONK
900.6463FSTAAL Mette MULTIDIVISION 628:105:49 10.33288FEMBRUSSELS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
901.9433FFROMENTIN Mélanie 51C'EST OÙ LA SOR28:115:49 10.33289FEM5030, GEMBLOUX
902.7733SIMONIS Frédéric 37LIÈGE GUILLEMIN28:115:49 10.33613MAL4000, LIÈGE
903.9293FDI MEO Grazia 27ATRIUM.BRUSSELS28:115:49 10.33290FEM1060 BRUXELLES
904.16023CALJÉ Tim 28REALDOLMEN 228:115:49 10.33614MAL2630 AARTSELAAR
905.16883FLANDEN Marie 24TRIFINANCE 528:115:49 10.33291FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
906.16153MARTINEZ Carlos 29RSM BELGIUM28:115:49 10.33615MAL1320 HAMME-MILLE
907.3393KINDT Diggory 28KBC FINANCE BEL28:125:49 10.32616MAL3070, KORTENBERG
908.12713FJACOB Amelie 26ASCO ID28:125:49 10.32292FEM4000, LIÈGE
909.12463FKANOBANA Kirezi 41AIO228:135:49 10.32293FEM4845 CA WAGENBERG
910.14253VANDAELE Maxim 23POLLET WATER GR28:135:49 10.32617MAL8540 DEERLIJK
911.16733FVANHAECHT Marijke 43LOSLOPEND WILD28:135:50 10.31294FEM3071, ERPS-KWERPS
912.16073FBOLLAERT Lucie 25RENAULT DROPPIE28:145:50 10.31295FEM1060 SAINT-GILLES BRUXELLES
913.7643REMANS Wilfried 48HOME RUN28:145:50 10.31618MAL2650, EDEGEM
914.7563FD'HOOGH Ann-Sophie 30GROEP ZAVENTEM28:155:50 10.30296FEM1930, ZAVENTEM
915.8173FDESLOOVERE Dorothée 32TEAM BAZINGA!28:165:50 10.30297FEM8530, HARELBEKE
916.11493WITTEVRONGEN Philippe 51OKAY RUNNING TE28:165:50 10.30619MAL1755 KESTER
917.16133WYFFELS Inge 34RFT 228:175:50 10.29620MAL9820 MERELBEKE
918.3513CLAESSENS Nico 30NICO & THE PDRU28:175:50 10.29621MAL9400, NINOVE
919.15423FWERREBROUCK Lindsy 29MENSURA: HAVE F28:175:50 10.29298FEM3500 HASSELT
920.12293FBELLINCK Bethsabee 26ADECCO 228:175:50 10.29299FEM3070 KORTENBERG
921.11643FKRISTEL Segers 43RUN4FUN WEMMEL 28:185:50 10.29300FEM1780, WEMMEL
922.2323DENIER Yvonne 39ZORGNET-ICURO T28:185:50 10.29622MAL1040 BRUSSEL
923.16263CLISSEN Jeroen 39SANITECHNIEK28:185:51 10.28623MAL2800 MECHELEN
924.11093FYUAN Olive INFECTIOUS RUNN28:185:51 10.28301FEM2000, ANTWEPEN
925.12013FYERNAUX Huguette 50TOUS A BORD 128:195:51 10.28302FEMBRUXELLES
926.8653MERMANS Roger 60TIJMEN*28:195:51 10.28624MAL2480, DESSEL
927.2713FNECHELPUT Katrien 38CLUSTER HALLE T28:205:51 10.28303FEM1570 VOLLEZELE
928.5703FDE SUTTER Silke 29LA RUN DES NEIG28:205:51 10.28304FEM1330 RIXENSART
929.17463MAES NATHALIE 40VGD 828:205:51 10.28625MALX
930.7823FVOORTMAN Sarah 26PERF 228:215:51 10.27305FEM3090, OVERIJSE
931.9483FCAMAL Nancy 34COLLECT EN GO C28:225:51 10.26306FEM1080 MOLENBEEK
932.11123FMEERSCHMAN Julie 34JUSAGAGUVERA28:225:51 10.26307FEM1150 BRUXELLES
933.4253FVERHEST Greet 30P&G SNO28:225:51 10.26308FEM1840 LONDERZEEL
934.16483FMERO Bianca 27B-EUROPE 228:225:51 10.26309FEM1020 LAEKEN
935.13073FMORTIER Ophélie 36DEGROOF PETERCA28:235:51 10.26310FEM1200 BRUXELLES
936.8073WALBERS Wilfried 51RUNNING ACCOUNT28:235:51 10.26626MAL2960, SINT-JOB-IN-‘T-GOOR
937.6013FSERU Katia 49TEAM SANTA CRUZ28:245:52 10.25311FEM8310, BRUGGE
938.12093DEMUYNCK hendrik 31VDAB VLAAMS BRA28:245:52 10.25627MAL1000 BRUSSEL
939.11483FCASTELEYN Tine 34OCMW WAREGEM 228:255:52 10.24312FEM8790 WAREGEM
940.17033FDUBUS Delfine 39VANDEKERCKHOVE&28:265:52 10.24313FEM9000, GENT
941.11333FVANCAMELBEKE Maaike 24LEUVEN UC28:265:52 10.24314FEM8551, HEESTERT
942.15993GILLE JONATHAN 28MORLANWELZ28:265:52 10.24628MAL7170 LA HESTRE
943.7763GELDERS Philippe 52MEDIA PROCESSIN28:275:52 10.23629MAL1000, BRUXELLES
944.16183DE WOLF Geert 48DE BENDE VAN AN28:275:52 10.23630MAL2520 RANST
945.12803FGERARD Maud 40THE DREAM TEAM28:285:53 10.23315FEM4890 THIMISTER-CLERMONT
946.13773VAN DEN BERGH Jan 37CM ZIEKENFONDS 28:285:53 10.22631MAL1130 BRUSSEL
947.11363HENRY De Buck 14MARTINEZ & CO28:295:53 10.22632MAL1083 GANSHOREN
948.2673FLEUNENS Ann 376GUYGA28:305:53 10.21316FEM1501 BUIZINGEN
949.14563FAES Stefan 49TEAM TALANX/HDI28:315:53 10.21633MAL1982 ELEWIJT
950.17213FVERMEIRE Veerle 50FORZA SPORZA228:315:53 10.21317FEM1043 BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 19 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
951.16243FVERMAUT conny 44SANAC AVEVE28:325:53 10.20318FEM8940 GELUWE
952.4843PLANCKE Luc 37MARKETING DAK28:325:53 10.20634MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
953.12303RASSCHAERT Gregory 35ADECCO 328:325:53 10.20635MAL1840 LONDERZEEL
954.13823FHARRAK Sohayla 26COFFEEROOTS RUN28:335:54 10.20319FEM2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
955.7583FWITTEVEEN Renske 31GUARANTEE TO SU28:335:54 10.19320FEM2018, ANTWERPEN
956.6333FZAMAN Bieke 28THETACHYONS28:345:54 10.19321FEM3000, LEUVEN
957.10133FCOLUCCI Anna 49GIVE EUR-HOPE-E28:345:54 10.19322FEM1000
958.10883FWADHERA Chloé 15GIVE EUR-HOPE-E28:345:54 10.19323FEM1000
959.11993FLAMONACA Sara 27TIMON28:355:54 10.18324FEM1200 BRUXELLES
960.9113FDE GENDT Isabel 39THE LADIES28:375:54 10.17325FEM9120 HAASDONK
961.5143FDEMASY Estelle 30ELECTRABEL 428:385:55 10.17326FEM1000 BRUXELLES
962.16923OPREA Cristina 24UCB CLUB - SALS28:385:55 10.16636MALBRUSSELS
963.3363MOENS Kristof 33KBC CONSUMER FI28:395:55 10.16637MAL9300, AALST
964.2153FVERMEIR Britt 42BRABO KEEP ON R28:405:55 10.15327FEM2110 WIJNEGEM
965.6413FSUIJS Dominique 37KALLOO WIT28:405:55 10.15328FEM2870 PUURS
966.6053VAN PELT Edouard 32THE AVENGERS28:405:55 10.15638MAL1030
967.7963CARUSO Nino 41ROCCO ROCKETS28:415:55 10.15639MAL7100, LA LOUVIÈRE
968.10003FKADAR Anna 36GIVE EUR-HOPE -28:415:55 10.15329FEM1000
969.2513DE BLOCK Kevin 31TEAM WAREHOUSE28:425:55 10.14640MAL8500 KORTRIJK
970.16423FCHANTRAINE Deborah 32SECURITAS TEAM 28:425:55 10.14330FEM1070 ANDERLECHT
971.3763LACHAPELLE Marjan 54DE VOORZORG28:425:56 10.14641MAL2100 DEURNE
972.7423ZAGERS Jacob 34FACTORING CREDI28:435:56 10.14642MAL2300, TURNHOUT
973.12813FVANKEIRSBILCK Annelies 36THE RUNNERS28:435:56 10.14331FEM1180 BRUXELLES
974.11813FRUTS Marleen 40TALENTENSCHOOLT28:445:56 10.13332FEM2400 MOL
975.16993THEYS Koen 23UF228:445:56 10.13643MAL1820 STEENOKKERZEEL
976.7973FMOYANO Noemi 32ROLIN SMARTEST 28:455:56 10.13333FEM1040, BRUXELLES
977.12893FGOETHALS Kathleen 47ATTENTIA GET-KE28:455:56 10.13334FEM8200 BRUGGE
978.13273FCOBBAERT Stephanie 24ISP-PLOEG28:455:56 10.13335FEM3000 LEUVEN
979.10503FWOODFORD Borislava 33GIVE EUR-HOPE-E28:465:56 10.12336FEM1000
980.17073FVANDERHOVEN MARIE-NOELLE 41VBO-FEB TEAM 128:465:56 10.12337FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
981.10323FGREGORIN Polona 35GIVE EUR-HOPE-E28:475:56 10.11338FEM1000
982.17293ROUSSEL Mark 38X2O 328:485:57 10.11644MAL3800 ZEPPEREN
983.16563VAN HOOF Denis 35SPACE COWBOYS28:485:57 10.11645MAL1932, ZAVENTEM
984.9183STERKENS Nicky 28AC'S ACCOUNTANT28:485:57 10.11646MAL2300 TURNHOUT
985.16453ROYEN Gunther 33SELLIGENT 128:485:57 10.11647MAL3012 WILSELE
986.16163FVAN DOOREN PEGGY 46RSZ HORTA4U28:485:57 10.11339FEM3080 VOSSEN
987.3933HARNIE Nancy 41SIEMENS MO128:495:57 10.10648MAL1501 BUIZINGEN
988.11073FFRIBOURG-BLANC Marina 34I THOUGHT YOU S28:495:57 10.10340FEM1200, WOLUWE SAINT-LAMBERT
989.17243DESMEDT Filip 44WAAK BW VZW28:495:57 10.10649MAL8520, KUURNE
990.10063FNANOU Christina 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E28:495:57 10.10341FEM1000
991.13833BUSSCHER Arnaud COLRUYT GROUP S28:495:57 10.10650MAL1500 HALLE
992.13863FNEYMAN Julie 32D&L28:505:57 10.10342FEM2870 PUURS
993.6473IAN Silcox Growe POWER OF LEGS28:505:57 10.09651MAL1935
994.14553FKERKAERT Sofie 34TEAM TALANX/HDI28:505:57 10.09343FEM1560 HOEILAART
995.8403FDE RIDDER Britta 52THUNDERBIRDS28:525:57 10.09344FEM3060, BERTEM
996.4613DEFRUYTIER Eric 55THE REDMAN'S BA28:525:57 10.09652MAL1150
997.17133FVAN DE WOESTIJNE Anke 23VLAAMS WELZIJNS28:525:57 10.08345FEM1040 BRUSSEL
998.15483FSIMON Laurence 27MSD - HEALTH@WO28:535:58 10.08346FEM1800 VILVOORDE
999.3463LANDSHEERE Peter 43KBC RUN4FUN228:535:58 10.08653MAL8790, WAREGEM
1000.14643LAURENT Brandelet 52HP TWO28:535:58 10.08654MAL1140 BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 20 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1001.12143DOMBRET Michel 53YES WE RUN28:535:58 10.08655MAL1410 WATERLOO
1002.7173FVAN DYCK Marleen 52DAS BALEN28:535:58 10.08347FEM2490, BALEN
1003.7673CANTINAUX Paul-Etienne 49IT BI WINNERS28:535:58 10.08656MAL1140, EVERE
1004.16063HUYGHEBAERT Laurent 27REALDOLMEN 628:545:58 10.07657MAL1730 TERNAT
1005.10273FMOUSSAOUI Najat 34GIVE EUR-HOPE-E28:545:58 10.07348FEM1000
1006.15393DE RIJBEL Els 43MAZDA - FINANCE28:565:58 10.06658MAL9820 MERELBEKE
1007.7653HEYMANS Lennert 23INQUIRIES28:575:59 10.05659MAL1000, BRUXELLES
1008.5683FRAES Aurélie 30ITS - DAM - CCC28:585:59 10.05349FEM1040 BRUXELLES
1009.3783MONGEAU Marcelin 29HANDISPORT28:595:59 10.04660MAL5522 FALAEN
1010.11443GÜNTHER Christian 36NICH LANG SCHNA28:595:59 10.04661MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
1011.2383FIAS Pascal 36CONTROLATOM 129:005:59 10.03662MAL9100 SINT-NIKLAAS
1012.10033FIONA Dividscu 51GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:015:59 10.03350FEM1000
1013.4773GOLENVAUX Eric 55EY729:015:59 10.03663MAL1831 DIEGEM
1014.5753FJONIAU Catherine 38LES BRAS CASSÉS29:015:59 10.03351FEM1700, DILBEEK
1015.16053MARK Daems 40REALDOLMEN 529:015:59 10.03664MAL9800 DEINZE
1016.2463FVAN CAMPENHOUT Anneleen 32IN YOUR PACE!29:015:59 10.03352FEM1850 GRIMBERGEN
1017.14453FPARDAENS Ingrid 50VTT TERVUREN29:015:59 10.03353FEM3061 LEEFDAAL
1018.4283DUFOUR Manuel 30COMPASS PAR ICI29:015:59 10.03665MAL7522 LAMAIN
1019.13663FUTHIT Dao 37RISING RUN II29:026:00 10.03354FEM1200 BRUSSEL
1020.4823FVAN ROMPAEY Sofie 33MANASCO 129:026:00 10.03355FEM1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
1021.8513VAN HOYE Wouter 39BERRE*29:026:00 10.03666MAL2640 MORTSEL
1022.10453FKNIGHT Joanne 54GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:036:00 10.02356FEM1000
1023.16293BITTENCOURT Anna Luisa 40SAS BIG DATA TU29:036:00 10.02667MAL3080 TERVUREN
1024.7893FJOOSSENS Kristel 35R4 (RISK RELAY 29:046:00 10.01357FEM1745, OPWIJK
1025.2823FDE HAES Karlien 39FAB 5 & THE BLU29:046:00 10.01358FEM3000, LEUVEN
1026.9803FCREYNS Maureen 38ESPÉRANCE29:046:00 10.01359FEM3700, TONGEREN
1027.10383REINFELD Milena 45GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:056:00 10.01668MAL1000
1028.16683FSCHURMANS Annelies 32T-GROEP 229:056:00 10.01360FEM2800 MECHELEN
1029.8353FDE WITTE Katheleen 51THE PIONEERS29:076:01 10.00361FEM1745, OPWIJK
1030.6673FVERHEGGHE Joke 35CSC TEAM 329:076:01 10.00362FEM1935 ZAVENTEM
1031.8383INFOSINO Enzo 50THE RUNAWAYS29:086:01 9.99669MAL7133, BUVRINNES
1032.5013RUYTINX Bastien 36ENSEMBLE EN CHE29:086:01 9.99670MAL1081 BRUXELLES
1033.3093FBARBIERITA Roxana 31SLABBAERT & CO 29:086:01 9.99363FEM2170 MERKSEM
1034.9523FWYNGAERDEN Magali 35COURIR POUR MED29:086:01 9.99364FEM1060 BRUXELLES
1035.6723MENU Julien 35***29:096:01 9.98671MAL7000, MONS
1036.17233FMANGELSCHOTS An 32HUYZE DE PAUW W29:096:01 9.98365FEM2800, WALEM
1037.7103FVANDEPOEL Melissa 27CCC TORNADOS29:096:01 9.98366FEM3300, TIENEN
1038.7983MARQUEBREUCQ Xavier 43RUN COMPLIANCE 29:106:01 9.98672MAL1650, BEERSEL
1039.9833FTERLINDEN Gabrielle 12FAMILLE MODÈLE29:116:01 9.98367FEM1180 BRUXELLES
1040.10243FSCHMIDT Laura 36GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:116:01 9.98368FEM1000
1041.14183FDRICOT Fréderique 35ENGIBEX29:116:01 9.98369FEM1000 BRUSSEL
1042.15193FDE ROY Rikka 44VAN DALE RUNNER29:126:02 9.97370FEM3000, LEUVEN
1043.8543SCHOEPEN Emiel 14HENDRIK*29:126:02 9.97673MAL2550 KONTICH
1044.8123VERMEULEN Stefan 47SIX INCH NAILS29:126:02 9.97674MAL2640, MORTSEL
1045.10103FDONELL Asa 46GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:126:02 9.97371FEM1000
1046.10743FBRZUSKA-SZYMANSKA Karolin 31GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:126:02 9.97372FEM1000
1047.3273FCHIU Joanne 25DE TOPPERTJES29:136:02 9.96373FEM2931 RD, KRIMPEN A/D LEK
1048.10563NEAGU Catalin 39GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:136:02 9.96675MAL1040
1049.3553DE MIL Eli 60QUALITY ON THE 29:146:02 9.96676MAL1000 BRUSSEL
1050.2553FBOUILLET Anne-Sophie 38UNICEF - GSK 429:156:02 9.95374FEM1040 , ETTERBEEK
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 21 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1051.2233DE CRAEMER Eddy 57JCAVMO ORANJE H29:156:02 9.95677MAL8700 TIELT
1052.10473FMONFRET Agnes 45GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:156:02 9.95375FEM1000
1053.2503FLOUWAGIE Hilde 47TEAM VM FRANCE29:166:02 9.95376FEM8500 KORTRIJK
1054.6223FMECHELMANS Ancy 24RUNTAXTIC29:166:02 9.95377FEM3000 LEUVEN
1055.12993FDEMEERSSEMAN Liesbeth 33BALTA 729:186:03 9.93378FEM8580, AVELGEM
1056.7833VAN DER BIEST Tom 33PHYSICAL LEADER29:196:03 9.93678MAL9450, HAALTERT
1057.13683FSTEVENS Veerle 46CGG PASSANT TEA29:196:03 9.93379FEM1730 ASSE
1058.5893DE BLANDER hendrik 45RUN FOR FUN29:196:03 9.93679MAL9520 VLIERZELE
1059.4443FMEHEUST Maria-Luisa 30DEVICE ROADRUNN29:206:03 9.92380FEM1140 BRUXELLES
1060.3443FEYCKMANS Els 42KBC PEARLS29:206:03 9.92381FEM2250, OLEN
1061.2483FMESSELIER Katrien 46TEAM 2GETHER29:206:03 9.92382FEM8500 KORTRIJK
1062.7313GENIQUE Xavier 41DOUDOU TEAM29:226:04 9.91680MAL7390, QUAREGNON
1063.4463FGHIN DELPHINE 34MOBI DO IT29:226:04 9.91383FEM1560 HOEILAART
1064.8483FDEHING Julie 24WORST PACE SCEN29:226:04 9.91384FEM2960, BRECHT
1065.5453FKUMAR Rina 26DE METERVRETERS29:226:04 9.91385FEM8400 OOSTENDE
1066.5293FDE CLERCQ Kristien 37ALLE HEKKEN LOS29:236:04 9.91386FEM9840, DE PINTE
1067.9643FVAN DEN BROECK Nele 35DE TSJUKU'S29:236:04 9.91387FEM9300 AALST
1068.8213PIOT Johan 35TEAM ZEMST29:246:04 9.90681MAL1910, KAMPENHOUT
1069.13393ANTON Roef 32BRUSSELS EXPO 229:256:04 9.90682MAL9500 MOERBEKE
1070.4783DE VOS Erwin 49EY829:256:04 9.90683MAL1831 DIEGEM
1071.7993KOCKX Patrick 45RUN FOR FUN29:266:04 9.89684MAL8490, VARSENARE
1072.13333FSCHRYNEMACKERS Marie 29BONE THERAPEUTI29:266:05 9.89388FEM6041 GOSSELIES
1073.8233FVANDENBERGH Vicky 39TESSENDERLO29:286:05 9.88389FEM3980, TESSENDERLO
1074.15383FCHARGUEROT Stéphanie 23MATIS BEN' 329:286:05 9.88390FEM03220 TRÉZELLES
1075.14213FCOPPENS Taïs 37ERGATEL RUNNERS29:296:05 9.88391FEM9320 NIEUWERKERKEN
1076.9683FTOPORAN Selma 29DIE BROTE29:296:05 9.87392FEM1040, BRUSSELS
1077.2623LENGLEZ Olivier 42TOGETHER FOR GR29:296:05 9.87685MAL1480 TUBIZE
1078.11423FDENEYER Lauren 25MUIS EN DE MINN29:306:05 9.87393FEM1860 MEISE
1079.13603FENEMUOH Marge 33CAT TEAM 0729:306:05 9.86394FEM3080, TERVUREN
1080.4513FPIERAETS Sien 25KN RUNNERS29:316:05 9.86395FEM3380 GLABBEEK
1081.11963MEURRENS Philippe 53THE M TEAM29:316:05 9.86686MAL1970, WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
1082.9593FRINGOET chadia 14DE RINGO ROAD R29:326:06 9.86396FEM1750 LENNIK
1083.5553LÊ-QUANG Kelly 27ING DAM CCC #229:326:06 9.85687MAL1040 BRUXELLES
1084.6833FHOFMANS Evy 32BC HALLE-VILVOO29:326:06 9.85397FEM9255, BUGGENHOUT
1085.15743FMERTENS Axelle 19ORTEC29:336:06 9.85398FEM3140 KEERBERGEN
1086.11953FKRÜGER Marlies 47THE JAK'S29:336:06 9.85399FEM1410 WATERLOO
1087.11293FMERTENS Sandra 39LES PETITS PRÉM29:336:06 9.85400FEM1150 BRUXELLES
1088.2493FRYCKEBOSCH Tessa 28TEAM TOGETHER29:346:06 9.85401FEM8500 KORTRIJK
1089.7473VRANKEN Stefan 42FIT & PROPER29:356:06 9.84688MAL2250, KONTICH
1090.7723FDELBECQUE Maud 38LES POULES SPOR29:356:06 9.84402FEM1090, JETTE
1091.16973JANSSENS JAN 47FLYING GRIFFINS29:356:06 9.84689MAL2050 ANTWERPEN
1092.14013WUYTS Sammy 40DE WATERLOPERS29:356:06 9.84690MAL1030, BRUSSEL
1093.16793FDE JAEGER Els 44DE LOGG(H)E LOP29:366:07 9.83403FEM9300, AALST
1094.10933HOUARD Gilles 32GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:376:07 9.83691MAL1000
1095.8673FHORIBE Miya 95B0DSK(ROUGE)29:376:07 9.83404FEM1000
1096.1393FREYNDERS Lydia 52ARAC TOP29:376:07 9.83405FEM2360, OUD-TURNHOUT
1097.12973LOUALIDI Abdel 46AVIABEL29:376:07 9.83692MAL2800 MECHELEN
1098.9553FCAUTAERS Leen 30DE DARTELE NIMF29:386:07 9.82406FEM9300 AALST
1099.14913FSTROEF Mieke 45INFOHOS TEAM 229:386:07 9.82407FEM8200 BRUGGE
1100.2063GOWY Sofie 46VS - KAMP ZUID29:396:07 9.82693MAL9520 ZONNEGEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 22 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1101.5153FBORLON Véronique 47ELECTRABEL 529:396:07 9.82408FEM2800 MALINES
1102.12623FVAN DAELE Sofie 34AQUAFIN29:396:07 9.82409FEM2870 RUISBROEK
1103.13133FAPPERMONT Caroline 32BELGOCONTROL 229:396:07 9.82410FEM3740 BILZEN
1104.6783FSTROOBANTS Eva 42ALM 129:396:07 9.81411FEM2800, MECHELEN
1105.14813MOLLET Paul 39ICSENSE 229:406:07 9.81694MAL3001 HEVERLEE
1106.5823FDEGAVRE Caroline 40ON THE ROAD AGA29:406:07 9.81412FEM7870 LENS
1107.14873FDEGIVES Sandrine 34DERBIGUM-ERS 529:416:08 9.81413FEM5100 DAVE
1108.16713FSCHRAUWEN Kristien 27THOM 129:416:08 9.80414FEM1831 DIEGEM
1109.13963PRINSEN Michael 33DE ARK29:416:08 9.80695MAL2370 ARENDONK
1110.2723FHEYMAN Els 40CLUSTER HALLE T29:426:08 9.80415FEM1770 LIEDEKERKE
1111.17053FSINTOBIN MELANIE 27VANVERCO29:426:08 9.80416FEM8920 LANGEMARK
1112.3143FDE BRUYN Natasha 34THE FLYING CLIQ29:426:08 9.80417FEM9470 DENDERLEEUW
1113.15723FJOURET Adeline 26OPEN BEDRIJVEND29:436:08 9.79418FEM9050 GENTBRUGGE
1114.8083LEURQUIN Benoît 47RUNNING PROCESS29:446:08 9.79696MAL1083, GANSHOREN
1115.8923FSORTON Kathleen 43ACERTA - RUN AC29:456:08 9.79419FEM3012 WILSELE
1116.10923ROSSI Alessia 25GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:476:09 9.77697MAL1000
1117.2853VANDENBERGHE KOEN 49GIN TIED29:486:09 9.77698MAL8870 IZEGEM
1118.11393FGROENENDIJK Semma 30MINOR-NDAKO29:486:09 9.77420FEM1000 BRUSSEL
1119.9893FMOERENHOUT Elien 28FITHUIS-TEAM 229:486:09 9.77421FEM9300 AALST
1120.3163DE COSTER Merijn 255 PINTJES EN EE29:496:09 9.76699MAL3080, TERVUREN
1121.6143VAN BRUYSSEL Frederic 44ING'S ORANGE BU29:496:09 9.76700MAL9080
1122.15273FVANOVERLOOP Lieve 50DE ZES LESTE29:496:09 9.76422FEM3040 HULDENBERG
1123.8143FVERNELEN Berengere 31SPEEDY GONZA WO29:496:09 9.76423FEM1310, LA HULPE
1124.4113DE GEYTER Kim 35P&G - EKIDENGIN29:496:09 9.76701MAL1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
1125.8843FLEEMPOELS Liesbet 34ACERTA - ANTI-L29:496:09 9.76424FEM3110 ROTSELAAR
1126.4723FVAN DER STRAETEN Sofie 22EY229:516:10 9.75425FEM1831 DIEGEM
1127.4453FPIERRON ODILE 49FANTASTIC SIX29:536:10 9.74426FEM1140 BRUXELLES
1128.3243FDE GOEYSE Leni 41DE ROAD RUNNERS29:546:10 9.74427FEM3360 KORBEEK-LO
1129.5343FTORKHANI Leila 42BCC LET'S GO29:546:10 9.74428FEM1348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
1130.16593CROES Geert 35STABO29:546:10 9.73702MAL3210 LUBBEEK
1131.3543GERITS Peter 48NOLIMITS29:556:10 9.73703MAL3920, LOMMEL
1132.15263FDE KLERCK Anne-Sophie 13TEAM LOBI29:556:11 9.73429FEM3360 BIERBEEK
1133.12563FDENISSEN Murielle 38SPORTPALEISGROE29:566:11 9.72430FEM2620, HEMIKSEM
1134.9493FNAUWELAERTS Margaux 34COLRUYT BP&S29:576:11 9.72431FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
1135.8603VERMEULEN Tim 32MATS*29:576:11 9.72704MAL2610, WILRIJK
1136.10433FVARGAS Elisa 37GIVE EUR-HOPE-E29:586:11 9.72432FEM1000
1137.9813FABRAHAMS Alison 29EUROPEAN ENVIRO29:586:11 9.71433FEM1000, BRUXELLES
1138.13203FLEA Moussu 51BISNODE BELGIUM29:586:11 9.71434FEM1070 ANDERLECHT
1139.9713KHAJAKIAN André 31EACEA29:586:11 9.71705MALBRUSSELS
1140.13263FDE SMET Sabine 42BBTEAM229:596:11 9.71435FEM9080 LOCHRISTI
1141.4213FDUBREUIL Marion 42P&G - PACKDEV29:596:11 9.71436FEM1410 WATERLOO
1142.3583FHENSKENS Erna 52RISICO LOPERS 230:006:11 9.71437FEM3370, BOUTERSEM
1143.10893FLIPINSKA Anna 43GIVE EUR-HOPE-E30:006:11 9.70438FEM1000
1144.7553ALBERTO Luis 50GO GO DUVEL30:006:11 9.70706MAL3001, LEUVEN
1145.9413FVANDERHOEVEN lieselot 23CARDIO RUNNERS 30:016:12 9.70439FEM9450 DENDERHOUTEM
1146.14863FIROUZI Hamid 55DERBIGUM-ERS 430:026:12 9.69707MAL1360 PERWEZ
1147.9363FVAN AELTEN Joke 35BRANDWEER BOOM 30:026:12 9.69440FEM2850 BOOM
1148.7523FEMPAIN Frédérique 34FORTIS GUMP30:026:12 9.69441FEM1190, BRUXELLES
1149.12933DE TROCH Tim 36ATTENTIA RUNNIN30:036:12 9.69708MAL9000 GENT
1150.8663FVAN HAVENBERGH Ann 49YORI*30:036:12 9.68442FEM2930 BRASSCHAAT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 23 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1151.15663POULOS Athanasios 26NUMECA230:046:12 9.68709MAL1170 BRUXELLES
1152.5113FBRANTS Kristel 43ELECTRABEL 1630:046:12 9.68443FEM1000 BRUXELLES
1153.15553FWESSELS Olga 25NET MET EEN MES30:046:12 9.68444FEM1000, BRUSSEL
1154.8903FPEETERS Nele 53ACERTA - FIRST 30:046:12 9.68445FEM3201 LANGDORP
1155.13943FANDRIES Isha 38DAF TRUCKS30:046:12 9.68446FEM2840 TERHAGEN
1156.15673WUNSCH Dirk 35NUMECA330:056:13 9.68710MAL1170 BRUXELLES
1157.4503HUYGEN Benny 48KN RUNNERS30:066:13 9.67711MAL2180 EKEREN
1158.10203FWINDLE-WEHRLE Freya 33GIVE EUR-HOPE-E30:076:13 9.66447FEM1000
1159.15353CASALES FABIO 40MARSH 3 T.I30:076:13 9.66712MAL1160 BRUXELLES
1160.15343MELAERT PHILIPPE 45MARSH 230:086:13 9.66713MAL1160 BRUXELLES
1161.7243FVERSCHUEREN Joyce 30DE SCHILDPAD...30:086:13 9.66448FEM2100, DEURNE
1162.13653SAKAMOTO Yuji 67RISING RUN I30:096:13 9.65714MAL1200 BRUSSEL
1163.13533FPOLLET Karen 44CARREFOUR GROEP30:096:13 9.65449FEM8420 WENDUINE
1164.15413DEKOCKER Piet 53ADHESIANEN30:096:13 9.65715MAL8900 IEPER
1165.11893FDE GRAEVE Veerle 40TEN EDE LOOPT 130:106:14 9.65450FEM9230 WETTEREN
1166.7493DEWEECK Olivier 45FOREST GUMP CIT30:106:14 9.65716MAL1040, ETTERBEEK
1167.10583SERGIO Luis Marins E Amor 33GIVE EUR-HOPE-E30:116:14 9.65717MAL1000
1168.14123VANDERHAEGHEN David 40DUMOBIL30:126:14 9.64718MAL8020 OOSTKAMP
1169.9403FPARDAENS sofie 29CARDIO RUNNERS 30:126:14 9.64451FEM9420 ERPE-MERE
1170.15123FDUPONT Barbara 25KEYRUS COYOTE30:126:14 9.64452FEM1853 STROMBEEK
1171.11873FHASEGAWA SHIZUKA 28TEAM JSB 330:126:14 9.64453FEM1160 BRUSSELS
1172.15683BAMELIS Simon 29OIP 130:136:14 9.63719MAL8500, KORTRIJK
1173.10843FGALLAGHER-FITZHENRY Josep 56GIVE EUR-HOPE-E30:146:14 9.63454FEM1000
1174.8313FKELLERS Sofie 32THE GENTLEMAN A30:146:14 9.63455FEM3400, LANDEN
1175.15843FMAES Joke 39PIDPA RUNNING T30:146:14 9.63456FEM2980 ZOERSEL
1176.5313FWOUTERS Marjolein 25ANTWERPEN-METRO30:166:15 9.62457FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
1177.5373MICHIELS Koen 34BEN-ING30:176:15 9.61720MAL3140 KEERBERGEN
1178.14053FDHAENE Hannah 25TOPTEAM30:176:15 9.61458FEM9000, GENT
1179.12733FDELANGRE Mariame 37ABD RUNNINGTEAM30:176:15 9.61459FEM1000 BRUXELLES
1180.9313LENDERS Serge 40BALTA 530:176:15 9.61721MAL8580 AVELGEM
1181.17283FMOUTON Annemie 46X2O 230:186:15 9.61460FEM9910 URSEL
1182.16723VANSANTEN Kris 57THOM230:196:15 9.60722MAL1831 DIEGEM
1183.8053FSPOO Marianne 53R-UNBEATABLE30:196:16 9.60461FEM5030, GEMBLOUX
1184.13793STIENON Daniel 43ÉQUIPE 130:206:16 9.60723MAL6280 LOVERVAL
1185.4083MOORS Bruno 52P&G - MECHELEN30:206:16 9.60724MAL2940 HOEVENEN
1186.3013VAN CRAENEM Thierry 49KBC THE LADY'S 30:216:16 9.59725MAL3000 LEUVEN
1187.7193FVANDOORNE Marie 24DE HERZOTTEN30:236:16 9.58462FEM8572, KASTER
1188.16193FBILSEN kaat 43DE OMGEVINGLOPE30:246:16 9.58463FEM3001 HEVERLEE
1189.16113FVAN DE VELDE Inge 45TEAM INKENDAAL30:246:16 9.57464FEM9320, EREMBODEGEM
1190.11653FFRAIKIN Evelyne 33RUNNING CACTUS30:256:17 9.57465FEM1070 BRUXELLES
1191.7613FDE CUYPER Femke 26HEISTSE PIJL30:256:17 9.57466FEM3120, TREMELO
1192.1583PRESUMIDO Chora PEDRO 36BEERSCHOT 230:266:17 9.57726MAL2100 DEURNE
1193.9883PIAVAUX Bernard 41FITHUIS-TEAM 130:266:17 9.56727MAL1755 GOOIK
1194.4853NOUTCHE Benjamin 33PROMAT 130:266:17 9.56728MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
1195.5303FMONCADA Stefania 28AMAZING 630:286:17 9.56467FEM1020 LAEKEN
1196.10613GALETTI Fabio 47GIVE EUR-HOPE-E30:286:17 9.56729MAL1000
1197.6373FAMELINCKX MARLEEN 60ELLY30:306:18 9.54468FEM1760 ROOSDAAL
1198.11823FVANDERHAEGEN Maia 42TATRATEAM30:306:18 9.54469FEM1540, HERNE
1199.7363EL MASLOUHI Mohamed 30EBC - DE ONDERN30:316:18 9.54730MAL2800, MECHELEN
1200.3453FTIJTGAT Valerie 36KBC RUN4FUN I30:316:18 9.54470FEM9870, MACHELEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 24 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1201.15813FLEJARD Julie 25PERNOD-RICARD30:316:18 9.54471FEM1040
1202.13593PETRACCA Thomas 34CAT TEAM 0730:326:18 9.53731MAL3530, HOUTHALEN
1203.10993FSTEEGMANS Hilde 36HART VOOR WONEN30:326:18 9.53472FEMHASSELT?
1204.13363MOERMANS Hans 28BRUSSELS AIRPOR30:336:18 9.53732MAL3080 TERVUREN
1205.8863FSCHOTTE Hannelore 38ACERTA - CHICKE30:346:19 9.52473FEM3300 TIENEN
1206.11923VANDENBRANDE David 35THE ASSOCIATES30:356:19 9.52733MALTERVUREN
1207.13923FVAN GHELUWE Nathalie 44CULIRUNNERS30:366:19 9.51474FEM9070 DESTELBERGEN
1208.16473FLEGAZ Sylvie 44SELLIGENT 330:366:19 9.51475FEM6043 RANSART
1209.2433FAELBRECHT Goedele 37VINÇOTTE GO 4 F30:366:19 9.51476FEM1745 OPWIJK
1210.14323BISTAFFA Christian 55EXPERTUM30:386:19 9.50734MAL6010 COUILLET
1211.7163SMET Peter COST RUNNERS30:396:20 9.50735MAL1050, IXELLES
1212.10863FSONIA Monica 33GIVE EUR-HOPE-E30:406:20 9.49477FEM1000
1213.10593MASSON Christophe 51GIVE EUR-HOPE-E30:406:20 9.49736MAL1000
1214.11533FVAN OBBERGEN Nele 22PERRON 7030:416:20 9.49478FEM1730 ASSE
1215.14573HUWE Femke 31HOME RUN30:426:20 9.48737MAL3461, MOLENBEEK-WERSBEEK
1216.7093FFERNANDEZ Dolores 45CCB GENT30:436:20 9.48479FEM9620, ZOTTEGEM
1217.4243KHALFAOUI Brahim 51P&G ITYPHOONS30:456:21 9.47738MAL1410 WATERLOO
1218.13253FVERPLANCKE Karen 33BBTEAM130:456:21 9.47480FEM8800 ROESELARE
1219.5003LAMBERT Annick 36ENSEMBLE EN CHE30:466:21 9.46739MAL1081 BRUXELLES
1220.15253FVAN DE WOUWER Marlies 38SUPERWOMEN30:486:21 9.45481FEM2830 BLAASVELD
1221.3113FCARVERS Christel 46THE BEAUTIFUL N30:486:22 9.45482FEM2990 WUUSTWEZEL
1222.12323NULLENS Sofie 26AFDELING MARITI30:496:22 9.45740MAL2550 KONTICH
1223.16003FLESSMANN Franziska 28RAMBOLL30:506:22 9.44483FEM1030 SCHAARBEEK
1224.12163HENDRICKX Hendrik 51YOUTHSTART MAJO30:516:22 9.44741MAL1800, VILVOORDE
1225.6953FDE GOLS Lieve 34BNPPF CONSULTIN30:516:22 9.44484FEM1000, BRUXELLES
1226.2903FRUBBRECHT Christel 50KBC BRUSSELS FE30:516:22 9.44485FEM9320 EREMBODEGEM
1227.15373FGONCALVES Clémence 24MATIS - LES GUÉ30:526:22 9.43486FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
1228.16663TAVECCHIA Ilaria 26SWIFT4FUN30:526:22 9.43742MAL1310 LAHULPE
1229.13223FCAERS Hilde 48BLOSO 230:536:23 9.42487FEM1000 BRUSSEL
1230.16173FVANKLEMPUT Véronique 42RTBF - INTERACT30:546:23 9.42488FEM1140 EVERE
1231.9473FCEUPPENS Kathleen 47CLARIUS30:546:23 9.42489FEM1653 DWORP
1232.12513FDERAEDT Virginie 30ALPRO PLANT POW30:546:23 9.42490FEM9800 PETEGEM-AAN-DE-LEIE
1233.14363FJOHNSTON Nicola DREAM TEAM FMO30:556:23 9.42491FEM1190 BRUSSELS
1234.14243FVANSPEYBROUCK An 39POLLET WATER GR30:576:23 9.40492FEM8540 DEERLIJK
1235.9303VANDENPANHUYZEN Luk 37BAJOLUMITOWA30:576:23 9.40743MAL3020, HERENT
1236.12643DEMOLIN Olivier 43ARAG 231:006:24 9.39744MAL1050, BRUSSEL
1237.12603FCHAMBERS Alison 51APCO-NAUTS31:016:24 9.39493FEM1000
1238.14673JOFFREY Lion 33HONDA DREAM TEA31:026:24 9.38745MAL1760 ROOSDAAL
1239.12793FSIEMONS Marieke 26THE DAZZLING DI31:036:25 9.37494FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
1240.2813FPEETERS Tanja 45EL RIBABELITA31:036:25 9.37495FEM2930 BRASSCHAAT
1241.12943FJANSSENS Carla 40I THOUGHT THEY 31:036:25 9.37496FEM1800 VILVOORDE
1242.5763FONESTI CRISTIANA 47LES CANDYCRUCHI31:046:25 9.37497FEM4000 ROCOURT
1243.6553FLACAVE Marie 24DELHAIZE DESIGN31:056:25 9.36498FEM1150 WOLUWÉ SAINT PIERRE
1244.13573BIESEMANS Marc 52CAT TEAM 0431:066:25 9.36746MAL9255, BUGGENHOUT
1245.16953FVAN GASTEL Katleen 43RUNISYS31:076:25 9.36499FEM1130 BRUSSEL
1246.3253FBOTERBERG Kathleen 40DE SNELLE JAPIE31:076:25 9.35500FEM9620, ZOTTEGEM
1247.5793FVAN DEN LANGENBERGH Elke 42LOMMEL-ING31:086:26 9.35501FEM3940 EKSEL
1248.14113VERHEYT Marc 52DISTRILOG RUNNE31:106:26 9.34747MAL2830,WILLEBROEK
1249.15093FSANCHEZ Marie-Carmen 26KEYS R US31:106:26 9.34502FEM1050 IXELLES
1250.5583FANNÉ Eveline 29ING LIONESSES31:106:26 9.34503FEM2570 DUFFEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 25 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1251.11383FVELDMAN Jenny 25MICAS31:106:26 9.34504FEM3000, LEUVEN
1252.15583FDUBOIS Sandra 42NEXANS BENELUX 31:116:26 9.33505FEM1501 BUIZINGEN
1253.14373FVAN MOLL Emma 39FLEET LOGISTICS31:116:26 9.33506FEM2800 MECHELEN
1254.7543FBUXANT Sylvie 41FUNDS & CO31:126:26 9.33507FEM7050, JURBISE
1255.16403VANDERAERSCHOT Fernand 56THE VERIPERFORM31:136:26 9.33748MAL1980 EPPEGEM
1256.17063FSINE SOPHIE 27VBO-FEB TEAM 231:136:27 9.32508FEM1150 WOLUWÉ SAINT PIERRE
1257.5023WAUTERS Gert EMERSON TEAM ON31:166:27 9.31749MAL1831, DIEGEM
1258.11903FDE BRUYCKER Sophie 40TEN EDE LOOPT 231:166:27 9.31509FEM9230 WETTEREN
1259.6353HAECK Julien 25EASI 231:166:27 9.31750MAL5380 NAMUR
1260.4623FDE BRUYNE Sandra 42THE RUNNING GAG31:176:27 9.30510FEM3360 LOVENJOEL
1261.9193FRAMPELBERG Rebecca 3031 KM PER UUR31:186:28 9.30511FEM1090 JETTE
1262.2573FPETIT Muriel 50UNICEF - GSK 631:186:28 9.30512FEM1300 , WAVRE
1263.7393FSOLLIE Hilde 46EOS DREAM TEAM31:186:28 9.30513FEM3020, HERENT
1264.11103FVANPOUCKE Charlotte 30IRCEL-CELINE31:196:28 9.30514FEM1210
1265.4963FVIERSTRAETE Laura 19ENSEMBLE EN CHE31:206:28 9.29515FEM1081 BRUXELLES
1266.4263FCLAEREBOUDT Caroline 33BARRY ET SES DR31:206:28 9.29516FEM1200 WOLUWÉ
1267.11623FMONAMA Yvette 44RUN4FUN31:206:28 9.29517FEM2880 BORNEM
1268.14423DHONDT Robin 26GCM31:206:28 9.29751MAL9041 GENT
1269.10573FRYBERG Eva 49GIVE EUR-HOPE-E31:216:28 9.29518FEM1000
1270.4833VAN GAVERE Gert 35MANASCO 231:226:28 9.28752MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
1271.11053FDISCO Petra 51HOOGERHEIDE IN 31:236:29 9.28519FEM4631 GJ HOOGERHEIDE
1272.6443FVLEMINX Els CUPCAKES31:246:29 9.27520FEMZAVENTEM
1273.5803LINDER Sebastien 36LOP31:246:29 9.27753MAL7301 HORNU
1274.16433FMOITIE VIRGINIE 39SEGEC131:246:29 9.27521FEM1200 WOLUWE
1275.7843FBUILAERT Kathleen 38PIKA TONI ASTAN31:256:29 9.26522FEM9120, BEVEREN-WAAS
1276.12443FDELEY Stefanie 25OPERATIONS31:256:29 9.26523FEM1050 BRUSSEL
1277.8883FCOMMEINE Sophie 43ACERTA - CONNEC31:276:29 9.26524FEM3980 TESSENDERLO
1278.2543FJADOT Marie 33UNICEF - GSK 331:276:30 9.25525FEM1300 WAVRE
1279.16513COENE Brecht 33SOCGEN PRIVATE 31:286:30 9.25754MAL9000, GENT
1280.9783FMUNIGER Marisa 34ICHEC RUN31:306:30 9.24526FEM1040
1281.10623FHARVANOVA Petra 40GIVE EUR-HOPE-E31:306:30 9.24527FEM1000
1282.7403SAN Lorenzo Nordine 37EST WE CAN31:316:30 9.23755MAL1400, NIVELLES
1283.6753COURTENS Cedric 41AC EKIDEN DREAM31:326:30 9.23756MAL7810, MAFFLE
1284.17043FBEELE Hélène 24VANDEKERCKHOVE&31:326:31 9.23528FEM8890, MOORSLEDE
1285.4293FREMANS Nancy 45COMPASS PAR LÀ31:336:31 9.23529FEM3800 SINT-TRUIDEN
1286.4053FGALLOY Melanie 32RECORD BANK R&O31:336:31 9.23530FEM1030 BRUXELLES
1287.5743FMUNTEANU Gabriela Alina 40LENDING31:356:31 9.22531FEM1560 HOEILAART
1288.10793ROHAERT Julien 32GIVE TUR_HOPE_T31:356:31 9.21757MAL1000
1289.8283FBOSSANT Brigitte 50THE E-TEAM31:356:31 9.21532FEM1880, KAPELLEN-OP-DEN-BOS
1290.11373FOLAZABAL Mari-Jose 59MEELOPERS MEISE31:376:32 9.21533FEM1860, MEISE
1291.10443FNYEMECZ Fruzsina 45GIVE EUR-HOPE-E31:376:32 9.21534FEM1000
1292.11913VLAMINCK Michel 64T'ES PAS CAP31:386:32 9.20758MAL1410 WATERLOO
1293.3973FHERMANS Ruth 25SIA'S DREAM TEA31:386:32 9.20535FEM1000, BRUSSEL
1294.6403FSCHELFHOUT Sarah 27KALLOO ROOD31:406:32 9.19536FEM2870 PUURS
1295.5653LAURENT olivier 53INGRELAXTEAM31:406:32 9.19759MAL7063 CHAUSSÉE NOTRE DAME
1296.6963BROOTHAERS Gert 43BNPPF SINJOREN31:406:32 9.19760MAL2860, SINT KATELIJNE WAVER
1297.2643DELVAUX Pierre 56TOGETHER FOR GR31:416:32 9.19761MAL1180 UCCLE
1298.3003FMATTHEUS Lieve 36KBC PBS UNLIMIT31:426:32 9.18537FEM3150 TILDONK
1299.4223BILBAO Marta 30P&G - POSTUREO 31:436:33 9.18762MAL1150 WOLUWE ST PIERRE
1300.7043MATSUO Takashi 51CALL ME A CAB !31:436:33 9.18763MAL1030, BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 26 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1301.6853FORBAN Valérie 34B-FAST31:446:33 9.17538FEM9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
1302.6253FVANDEPUTTE Julie 32ABI INTERNATION31:446:33 9.17539FEM2540, HOVE
1303.2833FKUPERS Sofie 26FESTINA LENTE31:446:33 9.17540FEM9850 VOSSELARE
1304.8343SULTAN Wasiq 33THE KATANA BOYS31:446:33 9.17764MAL1200, WOLUWE ST LAMBERT
1305.5933FHERMANS Noémie 24RUN FORWARD 331:446:33 9.17541FEM1640 RHODE-SAINT-GENÈSE
1306.8583VLAEMINCK Alain 44LOTTE*31:456:33 9.17765MAL9120 MELSELE
1307.7303FPRAETS Stephanie 28DOOR DOORZETTIN31:456:33 9.17542FEM3201, AARSCHOT
1308.10713FKRELL Zuzana 42GIVE EUR-HOPE-E31:466:33 9.16543FEM1000
1309.10723FDE SPIEGELEER Sylvie 46GIVE EUR-HOPE-E31:466:33 9.16544FEM1048 BXL
1310.17453REYCHLER Siglin 24VGD 1031:476:34 9.16766MALX
1311.9673DE WILDE Marleen DELHAIZE31:506:34 9.14767MALMOLENBEEK
1312.12523FLIEVENS Cindy 38TEAM 131:506:34 9.14545FEM9800, DEINZE
1313.5493BOL Kristof 39FINGERPRINTS31:526:35 9.13768MAL9308 HOFSTADE (AALST)
1314.4143TREMBLAY Raphael 38P&G - GPS FAST 31:536:35 9.13769MAL1020 BRUSSEL
1315.3213FVAN BALLAER Ann 46DE BOOST-RUNNER31:536:35 9.13546FEM2460, TIELEN
1316.6893FDELL'ACCIO Katia 39BNP PARIBAS FOR31:546:35 9.13547FEM2300, TURNHOUT
1317.12333VERHAEGHE Hadewych 37DE GEVERNISTE Z31:546:35 9.12770MAL8210 VELDEGEM
1318.1263FKOTOROVA Jana 44TEAM SLOVAKIA31:566:35 9.12548FEM1090 BRUXELLES
1319.11803FWAEYTENS Carine 49TALENTENSCHOOL 31:566:35 9.12549FEM2250 OLEN
1320.11843VAN BELLEGHEM Maartje 36TEAM HEY(G)MAN31:586:36 9.11771MAL9100, SINT-NIKLAAS
1321.3353FWOUTERS Stefanie 27KBC AMIGOS32:006:36 9.10550FEM2950, KAPELLEN
1322.6003D’ANTUONO Leonardo 59STELVIO32:006:36 9.09772MAL7370, DOUR
1323.13303FDE TROY Delphine 25BONE THERAPEUTI32:016:37 9.09551FEM6041 GOSSELIES
1324.4473FAPPELMANS SOPHIE 35MOBISTAR BEACH 32:026:37 9.09552FEM1140 BRUXELLES
1325.12243FFAVAITS Evi 23ABSI 132:026:37 9.09553FEM1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
1326.10023JAMES Morris 27GIVE EUR-HOPE-E32:026:37 9.09773MAL1000
1327.15613ALI Sahin 39NLMK-132:036:37 9.08774MAL1460 ITTRE
1328.13993FDE RYCKE Emilie 16DE RYCKE GEBROE32:036:37 9.08554FEM9120, BEVEREN
1329.10353FELSEN Diane 51GIVE EUR-HOPE-E32:046:37 9.08555FEM1000
1330.6733HARRUS Jan 27... EN DE HAAS32:046:37 9.08775MAL2531, VREMDE
1331.9093FVAN DEN BERGHE Ilse 32SBB POWER32:046:37 9.08556FEM1760 ROOSDAAL
1332.8873FCONINX Liesbet 40ACERTA - CONNEC32:046:37 9.08557FEM3800 SINT-TRUIDEN
1333.5403VAN THIELEN Eddy 56CLAW RUNNERS32:046:37 9.08776MALEKEREN
1334.13623FPISKOR Beata 36CAT TEAM 0932:056:37 9.07558FEM1850, GRIMBERGEN
1335.2863FGOBIN Brigitte 55IN CONTROL32:066:38 9.07559FEM3020 WINKSELE
1336.1593FMIA Hombroux 40BRABO BERCHEM32:076:38 9.06560FEM2100
1337.9983FLAHOUSSE Chloé 34GIVE EUR-HOPE –32:076:38 9.06561FEM1190 FOREST
1338.14793FBRUNO Diana 47ICI PARIS XL LO32:076:38 9.06562FEM3927 DA RENSWOUDE
1339.7283FGIES Cathrine 28DILBEEK LOOPT32:126:39 9.04563FEM1770, LIEDEKERKE
1340.11263CABAY Olivier 40LES MC CABAY32:136:39 9.04777MAL1910 KAMPENHOUT
1341.10153FPITALA Malgorzata 43GIVE EUR-HOPE-E32:146:39 9.03564FEM1000
1342.17273FCLAEYS Liesbeth 35X2O 132:156:39 9.03565FEM8310 ASSEBROEK
1343.12173DE WILDE Benji 29ZONNEDEKENS32:156:39 9.03778MAL1960 LOKEREN
1344.8783FMEIRHAGHE Eline 30AB KWADRAAT32:176:40 9.01566FEM9800 DEINZE
1345.4333FDEMARET Sophie 31PARTENA FAST32:186:40 9.01567FEM1180 UCCLE
1346.8243VAN EECKHOUDT Jan 56THE AGILE DEVIL32:186:40 9.01779MAL3061, LEEFDAAL
1347.2983FDE BOEVER Ann 44KBC INS RUNNING32:206:40 9.00568FEM8500 KORTRIJK
1348.12593FBRUNEEL Christine 32APB 332:206:40 9.00569FEM1000 BRUSSEL
1349.11233FPEREZ Kelly 41LES COUZ32:206:40 9.00570FEM1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
1350.16943MEULEMANS Tim 37RUNISYS32:216:41 9.00780MAL1130 BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 27 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1351.4233RAMAMOORTHY Senthilraja 34P&G - SAVE TO R32:226:41 9.00781MAL1000 BRUSSEL
1352.4103FPES Lucie 30P&G - CLIC32:226:41 8.99571FEM1850 GRIMBERGEN
1353.4583JILET Margot 34IPC TEAM 132:226:41 8.99782MAL1130 BRUSSEL
1354.13173SELIERE Antoine 35BEPHARBEL II32:226:41 8.99783MAL1190 FOREST
1355.13403FDENS Sandrina BSH 132:246:41 8.99572FEM1090 JETTE
1356.4023FBOUFFLETTE Victoria 25RECORD 1U57M06S32:256:41 8.98573FEM4340 AWANS
1357.7133FPOLSPOEL An 27CLUB MED32:266:42 8.97574FEM2890, SINT-AMANDS
1358.1293FMASSIN Liliane 63PRAYON COSAFIQU32:266:42 8.97575FEMGRACE HOLLOGNE
1359.11153VAN HECKE Alex 60KINDERRECHTENCO32:276:42 8.97784MAL9840 DE PINTE
1360.4153VOLDERS Simon 26P&G - IL MARATO32:286:42 8.97785MAL1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
1361.6243FDE JAEGHER Charlotte 27VAT'A TEAM32:286:42 8.97576FEM1831 DIEGEM
1362.13293FLEMPEREUR France 47BOIRON 232:296:42 8.96577FEM1140 EVERE
1363.15443VAN WYNSBERGHE Lodewyck 23MÖBIUS TOUCHDOW32:316:43 8.95786MAL8400 OOSTENDE
1364.4353FSCLAVON Valentine 28PARTENA FUN32:326:43 8.95578FEM1020 BRUSSEL
1365.15323OST Fré 37GOGOGO4MI32:326:43 8.95787MAL1080 BRUXELLES
1366.2453FVERHAEGEN Valérie 31HR RANGERS "SUP32:326:43 8.95579FEM1745 OPWIJK
1367.10603FPLISSART Laurence 50GIVE EUR-HOPE-E32:336:43 8.94580FEM1000
1368.5483FDELACROIX Alexandra 36FAST WING'S32:336:43 8.94581FEM3080 TERVUREN
1369.3033FMERGEN Döne 42KCG-SPOT32:336:43 8.94582FEM9160 LOKEREN
1370.7933FTASSOUL Isabelle 51RECOVERY32:336:43 8.94583FEM5080, RHISNES
1371.6023DE VADDER Tom 26TEAM WUNDERBAR32:346:43 8.94788MAL9300 AALST
1372.8493HOOGMARTENS Michiel 35ARTHUR*32:356:43 8.93789MAL9200, DENDERMONDE
1373.8523FVAN DE BRIL Ann 41ELYSE*32:366:44 8.93584FEM2940 HOEVENEN
1374.3193FSWYNGEDOUW VEERLE 45BIJNA GEWONNEN32:366:44 8.93585FEM3500, HASSELT
1375.2603FVAN DEN BORRE Annabel 23TRIFINANCE 332:366:44 8.93586FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
1376.2913FKARINE De Bel 34KBC BRUSSELS ST32:376:44 8.93587FEM1785 BRUSSEGEM
1377.10813FJEMMOTTE Sonia 46GIVE EUR-HOPE-E32:386:44 8.92588FEM1000
1378.6993FDUFRASNE Florence 40BORI'TEAM32:386:44 8.92589FEM59144, WARGNIES LE GRAND
1379.8303FMAZY Virginie 42THE FIT & THE B32:386:44 8.92590FEM1800, VILVOORDE
1380.7413FGOBBE Stéphanie 33FACTOR ON THE M32:386:44 8.92591FEM1090, JETTE
1381.12913FBUSEYNE Evelien 30ATTENTIA RISKY 32:386:44 8.92592FEM2930 BRASSCHAAT
1382.3863SZILARD Muzsi 27SIEMENS BUILDIN32:396:44 8.92790MAL9400 VOORDE
1383.12683VANDENBEMPT Willem 50TEAM GAMMA32:396:44 8.92791MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
1384.8573FVAN STEEN Ellen 27LARS* EN ALLE S32:416:45 8.91593FEM2140 BORGERHOUT
1385.3893LE Dieu Ronald 44SIEMENS HEALTHC32:416:45 8.90792MAL7830 SILLY
1386.11573FTUPEA Mihaela 28PUMBA32:426:45 8.90594FEM1040 BRUXELLES
1387.14493FBILTERYST Annemie 35GETTEMANS RUNNE32:426:45 8.90595FEM1540, HERNE
1388.6743VALOIS Christophe 426 NUANCES DE VE32:426:45 8.90793MAL7060, SOIGNIES
1389.3773FCOLLET Béatrice 59DIRECTIONMÉDICA32:426:45 8.90596FEM1000 BRUXELLES
1390.12983FDE CLERCQ Caroline 44BALTA 632:436:45 8.90597FEM8580, AVELGEM
1391.7333FDEMOULIN Jessica 28EASY B. TEAM!32:496:46 8.87598FEM1421, OPHAIN BOIS
1392.17333FD'HEUR Catherine 26ZOETIS-LLN32:506:47 8.87599FEM6230 PONT-À-CELLES
1393.2373FMASCIO Monia 45VINÇOTTE FIRST 32:506:47 8.86600FEM1653 DWORP
1394.7123FSOLOVASTRU Petronela Dani 33CHANGE TEAM BNP32:526:47 8.86601FEM1330, RIXENSART
1395.3233DESIRON Leroy 27DE PINDAPANDAPR32:536:47 8.85794MAL3202, RILLAAR
1396.9733FECHOB3 London 30ECHO-B332:546:47 8.85602FEM1040 BRUXELLES
1397.7713FVAN HOYE Nina 43KALMTHOUT LADIE32:546:47 8.85603FEM2920, KALMTHOUT
1398.7433FVAN UNEN Anne-Marie 29FAST & FURIOUS32:556:48 8.84604FEM1210, BRUSSEL
1399.3563FDE GIETER Marleen 43QUALITY ON THE 32:556:48 8.84605FEM1000 BRUSSEL
1400.11513FORFANIDOU Anastasia 37OMADA32:566:48 8.84606FEM1200
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 28 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1401.7783FLELOUP Virginie 39NABOR32:566:48 8.84607FEM1080, MOLENBEEK SAINT JEAN
1402.6283FHOECK Caroline 26JUPILER TEAM32:566:48 8.84608FEM1050 ELSENE
1403.3663FFORTUNA Gosia 34THE EXTRA (S)MI32:576:48 8.84609FEM3130, BETEKOM
1404.8893FDE BROUWER Hilde 44ACERTA - DE LIV32:586:48 8.83610FEM9520 SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM
1405.14153COQUERELLE Steven 42EMB SPRL33:006:49 8.82795MAL8580 AVELGEM
1406.3593FNEFROU Maria 31RISKYBLUES33:006:49 8.82611FEM1000 BRUSSEL
1407.17483FVALTNIT Gros 37TEAM ANS DE MAE33:036:49 8.81612FEMX
1408.4973FGODFROID Chloé 30ENSEMBLE EN CHE33:046:49 8.80613FEM1081 BRUXELLES
1409.3813FNARDELLA Sophie 31SEPT33:046:49 8.80614FEM1000 BRUXELLES
1410.4343FPAQUAY Sylvie 36PARTENA FRIENDL33:046:49 8.80615FEM7181 ARQUENNES
1411.14163FBORGHMANS Kathleen 31EMENDO33:066:50 8.80616FEM2970 'S-GRAVENWEZEL
1412.15453COOREMAN Bram 30MSB FAST33:076:50 8.79796MAL1785, MERCHTEM
1413.15463FGOSSUIN Sabine 43MSB FURIOUS33:076:50 8.79617FEM1570, VOLLEZELE
1414.6923VERLOOVE Yannick 32BNP WEALTH MANA33:086:50 8.78797MAL9820, MERELBEKE
1415.10733LE Vrang Martin 36GIVE EUR-HOPE-E33:086:50 8.78798MAL1000
1416.3523FWILLEMS Marijke 38NIL SATIS NISI 33:126:51 8.77618FEM2260, WESTERLO
1417.14833SYMOENS Johan 54DERBIGUM-ERS 133:126:51 8.77799MAL9250 WAASMUNSTER
1418.6393FHELEVEN FRANCOISE 54GERDA33:146:52 8.76619FEM1750 EIZERINGEN
1419.5413FDEFRÈRE Elke 27COMFINTASTICS33:156:52 8.75620FEM1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
1420.17383FDE MEERSMAN Kathy 36VGD 233:166:52 8.75621FEM9450 DENDERHOUTEM
1421.8153FMONSIEUR Lorraine 25SPEEDY GONZALES33:166:52 8.75622FEM1210, BRUSSEL
1422.2663FBOUCHER Kristien 43"DE LOPENDE REK33:166:52 8.75623FEM1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
1423.13933FSOETENS Stefanie 34CWS-BOCO33:196:53 8.74624FEM2600 BERCHEM
1424.8253FLEPLAE Katrien 35THE A-TEAM33:196:53 8.73625FEM8560, MOORSELE
1425.3873TOUZANI Karim 39SIEMENS EM BEYO33:206:53 8.73800MAL1490 COURT SAINT ETIENNE
1426.7153CLAEYS Frank 55COMMERCIAL BANK33:216:53 8.73801MAL8200, BRUGGE ST ANDRIES
1427.11083Delcour Vincent 36INCC-NICC33:216:53 8.73802MAL1120, BRUXELLES
1428.11693FROMPTEAU Catherine 48SIP 1 CUSL33:226:53 8.72626FEM1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
1429.7223VANSTRAELEN Pascal 45DE LUUPERS33:236:53 8.72803MAL1082, BRUSSEL
1430.2953FVEKEMAN Ilse 32KBC GIRLS HERZE33:266:54 8.71627FEMGERAARDSBERGEN
1431.15103FPAYRAT Stephanie 26KEYRUS BEEP BEE33:296:55 8.69628FEM1853 STROMBEEK
1432.9263FMARIT Tiffany 17ARK TEAM33:296:55 8.69629FEM1800 VILVOORDE
1433.14843FDE WIT Lucy 30DERBIGUM-ERS 233:336:56 8.67630FEM1700 DILBEEK
1434.7743FJEURISSEN Natascha 36LUUPNEKIEMEE HA33:346:56 8.67631FEM1500, HALLE
1435.8913FVAN NIEUWENHUYSE Lies 27ACERTA - PORTER33:376:56 8.66632FEM9000 GENT
1436.13063FMEURICE Frédérique 33DEGROOF PETERCA33:396:57 8.65633FEM1050 IXELLES
1437.15943FDE WAEGEMAEKER Anke 33Q8 PLUS33:396:57 8.65634FEM2570, DUFFEL
1438.5913FTAYLOR Géraldine 30RUN FORWARD33:396:57 8.65635FEM1050 BRUXELLES
1439.10753FDE ROY Fabienne 52GIVE EUR-HOPE-E33:406:57 8.64636FEM1000
1440.4903IN'T Veen Wim 48TEAM LOGISTIEK33:406:57 8.64804MAL1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
1441.5363FCAMIER Sabine 31BEAT FC33:416:57 8.64637FEM9800 DEINZE
1442.7923FMULUMBA Lubombo Mireille 39RECO RUNNERS33:436:58 8.63638FEM9470, DENDERLEEUW
1443.3793FTHAI Yasmine 35LATTITUDEJEUNE33:436:58 8.63639FEM1030 BRUXELLES
1444.9653VAN ROSSEM Annick DE VALSE TRAGE33:446:58 8.63805MAL8760 OOSTDUINKERKE
1445.12633FFOSSÉ Vanessa 28ARAG 133:456:58 8.62640FEM1050, BRUSSEL
1446.6113FDEMOL Ingrid 37WE THOUGHT THEY33:466:58 8.62641FEM1640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
1447.14593FGERITS Christine 37HBB33:476:58 8.62642FEM3740 BILZEN
1448.3483FSMETS Natalie 41KUITENBIJTERS33:496:59 8.61643FEM3390 TIELT-WINGE
1449.4813FVAN DE VELDE Karolien 26ETERNIT 333:496:59 8.61644FEM1880 KAPELLE-OP-DEN-BOS
1450.8453FDAEMEN Joke 33WE BEAT THE WIN33:547:00 8.59645FEM2500, LIER
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 29 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1451.1963FANTOINE Cecile 42RESC GIRLS #233:557:00 8.58646FEM1850 GRIMBERGEN
1452.3683FBEDDEGENOODTS Marieke 61THE IRON MADIES33:567:00 8.58647FEM3300, TIENEN
1453.7443FTIMMERMANS Martine 42FAST & FURIOUS33:567:00 8.58648FEM1700, DILBEEK
1454.9723FMARRELLA Tonia 46EACEA A633:597:01 8.57649FEMBRUSSELS
1455.3473FHAEGEMAN Celine 19KBC VERZEKERING34:017:01 8.56650FEM9450, DENDERHOUTEM
1456.16843PORREZ Katrien 41TRIANVAL VZW34:027:01 8.55806MAL9230 WETTEREN
1457.8773FVERTENEUIL Laetitia 27TEAMBUILD'TEAM34:027:01 8.55651FEM1420
1458.12663FVAN DE VOORDE Kristien 27AR-TE ARCHITECT34:037:02 8.55652FEM3191 HEVER SCHIPLAKEN
1459.3043FMARYNISSEN Julie 28MEEP MEEP…34:077:02 8.53653FEM9000 GENT
1460.4363FKAMBAJI Ann-Christy 32PARTENA GLOBETR34:127:03 8.51654FEM1160 BRUXELLES
1461.14893FRYMEN Myriam 53INEOS OXIDE 234:157:04 8.50655FEM2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
1462.9543CRUYSWEEGS Stefan 43DE COLLEGA'S & 34:187:05 8.49807MAL2180 EKEREN
1463.17113FMichele Lonneville 33VDAB_PROVINCIES34:197:05 8.48656FEM1000 BRUSSEL
1464.5523FMENS Jennifer 34HUMAN CLIENTS34:207:05 8.48657FEM1703 SCHEPDAAL
1465.16013BEYERS Bart 25REALDOLMEN 134:257:06 8.46808MAL2990 WUUSTWEZEL
1466.12503FSPIESSCHAERT Anja 45ALPRO PLANT POW34:277:07 8.45658FEM8810 LICHTERVELDE
1467.7003FLAUKENS Karlien 45BRUGGE-WEST 134:277:07 8.45659FEM8490, JABBEKE
1468.16223FSARA Vanhentenrijk 35TOGETHER FOR JU34:287:07 8.44660FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
1469.17353VERVUEREN filip 42HILTI OUTPERFOR34:307:07 8.44809MAL9280 LEBBEKE
1470.11543FMATHY Laure 36PÉTUNIAS34:317:07 8.43661FEM1180 BRUXELLES
1471.7793JADOT Maxime 58ONE STEP BEYOND34:327:08 8.43810MAL3070, TERVUREN
1472.12373FBRUERS Liesbeth 33HAPPY HR RUNNER34:347:08 8.42662FEM3300 TIENEN
1473.10943FMEDAROVA Keti 33GIVE-EUR-HOPE-E34:357:08 8.42663FEM1000
1474.10873FSORRIBES Sara 37GIVE EUR-HOPE-E34:357:08 8.42664FEM1000
1475.16393FCHOUYAIKI Salika 27SECURE RUNNERS34:377:09 8.41665FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
1476.7453FVAN HAEVRE Rebekka 36FAST & MORE FUR34:387:09 8.41666FEM9300, AALST
1477.11863FYAMAMOTO KYOKO 38TEAM JSB 234:397:09 8.40667FEM1200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
1478.3083FMAAS Marina 51QUESTION..WHY A34:427:10 8.39668FEM1701 ITTERBEEK
1479.14033LONCKE Filip 52ROADRUNNERS34:447:10 8.38811MAL1030, BRUSSEL
1480.5903KUMAR Nayak Aswani RUN FORWARD34:467:10 8.37812MAL2320 HOOGSTRATEN
1481.5713CUYLE Eric 48LAST MINUTE RUN34:487:11 8.36813MAL1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
1482.3073FVAN DER PLUYM Diane 54NI HET RAPSTE K34:497:11 8.36669FEM3010 KESSEL LO
1483.3203FKESTENS Hilde 45DE ANTI-LOPES34:507:11 8.36670FEM3370, BOUTERSEM
1484.10263FKOTKOWSKA Agata 44GIVE EUR-HOPE-E34:537:12 8.34671FEM1000
1485.6213FBANCIANU Adriana 31GTCE SNEAKERS34:547:12 8.34672FEM1040
1486.17393FVALENCYNS Jennifer 26VGD 334:597:13 8.32673FEM2830, BLAASVELD
1487.2473FDELEU Caroline 47THE RUNNING DEA34:597:13 8.32674FEM2830 HEINDONK
1488.12283FMEERT Fabienne 44ADECCO 135:017:14 8.31675FEM1800 VILVOORDE
1489.10903FPEARSON Cathy 44GIVE EUR-HOPE-E35:037:14 8.30676FEM1000
1490.14523HOSLET Thierry 55GILLION35:047:14 8.30814MAL1390 GREZ-DOICEAU
1491.5883FVANMEERHAEGHE ELISE 28RUN BCSI RUN 2035:147:16 8.26677FEM8540 DEERLIJK
1492.10953FVANBELLE Nancy 39GIVE EUR-HOPE-E35:157:16 8.26678FEM1040 BRUXELLES
1493.15523FOOMS Joni 22I RUN SO I CAN 35:177:17 8.25679FEM2390 MALLE
1494.2843FMAQUOY Greet 46GAAN MET DIE BA35:177:17 8.25680FEM3202 RILLAAR
1495.13243FFONTAINE CATHERINE 42BÔ JARDINS D'O 35:197:17 8.24681FEM4300 WAREMME
1496.13693SCHALILLE Tom 31CLIMABEL RUNNIN35:217:18 8.24815MAL1480 TUBIZE
1497.4203CIOBANU Alin 28P&G - MULTUMESC35:217:18 8.23816MAL1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
1498.17093FGAUDISSABOIS Mieke 43VDAB CENTRALE D35:217:18 8.23682FEM1000 BRUSSEL
1499.14283VAN IMPE Frederic 36EUROCLEAR BELGI35:237:18 8.22817MAL7000
1500.16933FCAREY Emma 40UKWOAH35:257:19 8.22683FEM1000 BRUSSELS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 30 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1501.2803FDE CREMER Kimberly 23DE WETTELRUNNER35:267:19 8.22684FEM7861 PAPIGNIES
1502.5463FNOBLESSE Annelies 34FAST & ORANGE35:327:20 8.19685FEM3001 HERVERLEE
1503.11163FCROMBOOM Sofie 28KKA35:337:20 8.19686FEM1850 GRIMBERGEN
1504.14633FDE MOOR Felina 24HP ONE35:337:20 8.19687FEM9300 AALST
1505.11723FBAUWENS Nathalie 40SMELLS LIKE TEA35:357:21 8.18688FEM9400 LIEFERINGE
1506.6763FFLORES Isabelle 41AGENCE TOUS RIS35:357:21 8.18689FEM1420, BRAINE L'ALLEUD
1507.8033FBARAGUNZWA Jessy 25RUN4FUN35:387:21 8.17690FEM1030, SCHAERBEEK
1508.11583FSANDRON Anne catherine 37READYTEAM35:427:22 8.15691FEM5190 MOUSTIER SUR SAMBRE
1509.5923IYER Raghavendran 30RUN FORWARD 235:447:23 8.14818MAL1040
1510.12363FBARTHOLOMÉ Sophie 44AG EB COMITTEE 35:457:23 8.14692FEM1170 BRUXELLES
1511.3613FCROMBÉ Veerle 35RUN4KBC LADIES 35:457:23 8.14693FEM1840, STEENHUFFEL
1512.6793FSPINETTE Véronique 39ALM 235:467:23 8.14694FEM1020, BRUXELLES
1513.3953VAN BOKHOVEN OLIVIER 31SIEMENS SNELLE 35:477:23 8.13819MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
1514.1993FDEWINDT Mireille 18BALOISE INSURUN35:487:23 8.13695FEM8800, ROESELARE
1515.13493FVAN PRAET Elenora 64DE HOPE LOOP35:517:24 8.12696FEM2540 HOVE
1516.4663FKOREMAN Nanny 50GEFCO435:527:24 8.12697FEM5103KJ DONGEN
1517.8713MANTEL Grégory 29AT DIVISION 335:537:24 8.11820MAL1420
1518.7623FSERNEELS Stephanie 33HEISTSE PIJL TE35:547:24 8.11698FEM2235, WESTMEERBEEK
1519.6183FDE BRUYN Nike 30DELOITTE FIDU A35:547:24 8.11699FEM2850 BOOM
1520.12923FDE BONDT Katrien 26ATTENTIA RUN 4 35:557:25 8.10700FEM1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
1521.3803BOGAERT Jan NVSM GEZONDHEID36:027:26 8.08821MAL9240 ZELE
1522.7953FBAEYENS Astrid 32RIXENSART - SOL36:027:26 8.08701FEM1350, JANDRAIN
1523.8433FNTWA Wamo Sonia 34UNCLE SAM WANTS36:047:26 8.07702FEM1730, ASSE
1524.11713FPIESSEVAUX Maurine 26SIP 3 CUSL36:047:27 8.07703FEM1360 PERWEZ
1525.11463FPATRON Edith 33NRW HEART & SOL36:107:28 8.05704FEM1000 BRUSSELS
1526.6033MOMMAERTS Rudy 46THE 7 FONTAINES36:147:29 8.03822MAL1430 BIERGHES
1527.12473FVAN DE MEERSSCHE Kelly 24AKANTA ON THE R36:167:29 8.03705FEM9255 BUGGENHOUT
1528.4593VANDENBROUCKE Bart 26IPC TEAM 236:187:29 8.02823MAL1130 BRUSSEL
1529.11303FBOURGEOIS Virginie 35LES ROCK'N'RUNN36:217:30 8.01706FEM5190 MOUSTIER
1530.11203FMONTENS An 36KOSIE RUNNERS36:307:32 7.97707FEM154 SINT-PIETERS-KAPELLE
1531.15153FBOOGAERTS Kathleen 26KPMG TEAM 236:327:32 7.97708FEM3150 HAACHT
1532.7633FBERNARD Pauline 27HELLO TEAM36:367:33 7.95709FEM5000, NAMUR
1533.10673FWOOD Rebecca 27GIVE EUR-HOPE-E36:377:33 7.95710FEM1000
1534.2793FDE LOORE Isabelle 27DE VILVOORDSE P36:427:34 7.93711FEM2220 HEIST O/D BERG
1535.16743FVAN BROECK Céline 28THREON 236:427:34 7.93712FEMANTWERPEN
1536.10393FMUGERIN Coralie 35GIVE EUR-HOPE-E36:477:35 7.91713FEM1000
1537.16673FMINJAUW Saskia 38T-GROEP 136:537:37 7.89714FEM2800 MECHELEN
1538.4553LOUIS PIERRE 52SLOW FOOT37:017:38 7.86824MAL5380, FORVILLE
1539.7943FROUSSIEAU Marianne 38RIXENSART - ACO37:037:39 7.86715FEM1370, JODOIGNE
1540.9423FAGUADO gabriela 27CARRE À TES FES37:037:39 7.86716FEM1342
1541.5273FDE METSENAERE Valérie 4600737:067:39 7.84717FEM1082 BRUXELLES
1542.17423FDE SCHEPPER Katrien 35VGD 637:087:40 7.84718FEM8560, WEVELGEM
1543.8093LE Merdy Christophe 27RUNNING PROCESS37:117:40 7.83825MAL1050, IXELLES
1544.8533FSCHEURWEGHS Riet 35FIL*37:157:41 7.81719FEM2140, BORGERHOUT
1545.9463FDELILLE Margaux 24CLAIR-VIVRE37:167:41 7.81720FEM1140 EVERE
1546.16803FVARGAS De Acha Andrea Xim 29RUN XIMENA'S BI37:247:43 7.78721FEM1000, BRUSSEL
1547.8013FCOQUELET Virginie 34RUN2FAST37:257:43 7.78722FEM1800, VILVOORDE
1548.13413VANDERMEERSCH Fabrice BSH 237:257:43 7.78826MAL1090 JETTE
1549.7013FLANOTE Bea 55BRUGGE-WEST 237:297:44 7.77723FEM8310, SINT-KRUIS BRUGGE
1550.12873FCLAES Ann 45ATTENTIA 5 FOR 37:297:44 7.77724FEM3360 BIERBEEK-OPVELP
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 31 / 32  
Acerta Brussels Ekiden
CAP Brussel, 17/10/2015, BEL
Runner 3 - 4.85km - Resultaat
4.85km 
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
1551.6453FNINA Hinz-Morcenstern ONE TEAM37:307:44 7.76725FEMAMSTERDAM
1552.10913LEJEUNE Guy 55GIVE EUR-HOPE-E37:327:45 7.75827MAL1000
1553.3173FVEROUGSTRAETE Nora 31AVS DREAMTEAM 137:507:48 7.69726FEM9270, LAARNE
1554.9243FWINNEN Gaetane 25AL'S WAY TO ELL37:547:49 7.68727FEM5002 SAINT-SERVAIS
1555.10513FZAMYKALOVA Lucie 41GIVE EUR-HOPE-E37:557:49 7.68728FEM1000
1556.4653FGUELLUY Cathy 40GEFCO338:107:52 7.63729FEM7912 SAINT SAUVEUR
1557.7053AZZAOUI Mohamed 29CASC 138:117:53 7.62828MAL1030, BRUXELLES
1558.8973DEMONDT Chris 38ACERTA - TZM38:157:54 7.61829MAL9520 SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM
1559.8413GOOSSENS Kristof 33TOP MODELS38:217:55 7.59830MAL1000, BRUXELLES
1560.11703FWITHOECK Aurore 29SIP 2 CUSL38:287:56 7.57730FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
1561.13763FVAN HOVEN Karin 28CM ZIEKENFONDS 38:337:57 7.55731FEM1031 BRUSSEL
1562.16363FJULIE Waegemans 32SECUREX38:347:58 7.55732FEM1370 JODOIGNE
1563.13673FVANDEWEYER Nancy 43CGG PASSANT TEA38:367:58 7.54733FEM3053 HAASRODE
1564.5723ROLAND michel 54LEMOINE TEAM38:407:59 7.53831MAL1420 BRAINE L ALLEUD
1565.9963FBAIZOU Susanna 41GIVE EUR-HOPE –38:427:59 7.52734FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
1566.17413BRUGGEMAN Peter 44VGD 539:278:08 7.38832MAL9520, SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM
1567.15733FGENTIER Stefanie 32OPEN BEDRIJVEND39:278:09 7.38735FEM9050 GENTBRUGGE
1568.15533VAN BENTHEM Raymond 65I RUN SO I CANB39:388:11 7.34833MAL2390 MALLE
1569.9923FDAS Rosette 61GEEL&CO39:478:13 7.32736FEM3960 BREE
1570.5783VAN HERCK Kristof 32LIONS OF LENDIN40:038:16 7.27834MAL2000 ANTWERPEN
1571.14483FVAN CAUWENBERGHE Ann 41GET RUNNING40:068:16 7.26737FEM2820 BONHEIDEN
1572.8063FYAHIA Laïla 39RUNNER NOTES IL40:138:18 7.24738FEM2110, WIJNEGEM
1573.4673FVAN VALEN Monique 39GEFCO540:298:21 7.19739FEM4921ST MADE
1574.7083FBLANCHARD Nathalie 40CATCH ME IF YOU40:348:22 7.17740FEM1050, IXELLES
1575.4633FBUYSE Emilie 23GEFCO140:378:23 7.17741FEM6230 PONT A CELLES
1576.2943FWAUTERS Ria 47KBC EEKLO40:388:23 7.16742FEM9970 KAPRIJKE
1577.4643KOHNE Sandra 33GEFCO240:488:25 7.14835MAL1190 BRUXELLES
1578.12903FLEFIEF Hannah 22ATTENTIA GO441:228:32 7.04743FEM9920 LOVENDEGEM
1579.15143FAGUIAR Gomes Marina 25KPMG TEAM 141:438:37 6.98744FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
1580.17023FVANDROMME Jana 25VANDEKERCKHOVE&42:068:41 6.91745FEM9740, PITTEM
1581.6843FNJOMGANG Guimaisia Christ 35BE YOUR FUTURE42:128:42 6.90746FEM9050, GENTBRUGGE
1582.15163ROISIN Jean-Luc 62KRINKELS 145:509:27 6.35836MAL6200 CHÂTELINEAU
1583.5603FDI FIORE Sabrina 37ING LOVERS46:289:35 6.26747FEM1654 HUIZINGEN
1584.13143FPERSOONS Isabelle 50BELGOCONTROL 346:349:36 6.25748FEM3390 TIELT-WINGE
1585.17323FSANCHO Fernandez Ana 39ZOETIS251:1010:33 5.69749FEM1930 ZAVENTEM
DSQ16493FDE ROECK Ilse 41B-EUROPE 1FEM9620 ZOTTEGEM
DSQ8763FERENKOY Mélis 26RUN WITH THE WOFEM1420
DSQ16413JAQUET Antoine 22VERISURE SWOT TMAL7973 GRANDGLISE
DSQ3833FSPEELEVELD Sabrina 45SOLIDAFEM2950 KAPELLEN
DSQ14313MAURO Fabio 44LES TOGETHERS26:05MAL7030
DSQ6633Ricour Tim 34TIJDLOPERS 226:13MAL9000 GENT
DSQ4683LARAQUI Houcine 33EY127:39MAL1831 DIEGEM
DSQ13883FDEWAELE Kitty 41IMPERIAL27:58FEM2870 PUURS
DSQ16443FHAVRENNE EMMANUELLE 50SEGEC234:19FEM1200 WOLUWE
DSQ12023DURANT Patrick 44TOUS A BORD 236:21MALBRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
06/10/2022 - 08:05 - 1595 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 32 / 32